League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


All Pro Football League

2045 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Los Angeles (A) Chargers55525744.64160.9483.423654.471345.8816
Jacksonville Jaguars44422064.97137.9364.972565.021495.0116
Pittsburgh Steelers49422024.46137.6665.563244.19975.0016
New Orleans Saints53621814.07136.31383.622734.461174.0716
Washington Football Team42320364.81127.3664.472385.311164.1616
Carolina Panthers50519823.92123.9653.853454.03893.9216
Detroit Lions51719823.83123.9913.921364.212733.9416
New York (N) Giants44419524.40122.01093.472484.80785.0616
Minnesota Vikings47019504.15121.91223.802334.591044.1316
Indianapolis Colts42019114.55119.4744.612544.39845.5116
Kansas City Chiefs36118665.17116.61025.381944.81616.3416
Houston Texans43817914.09111.92154.251934.11195.3216
Green Bay Packers44517703.98110.6644.922894.13813.4116
Cleveland Browns44717463.91109.1513.823473.81474.9616
Tennessee Titans42217314.10108.2785.221684.751623.3716
Philadelphia Eagles40317234.28107.7835.702223.55954.9116
Denver Broncos43617193.94107.4914.932244.091093.3916
Seattle Seahawks46117013.69106.3894.182943.46704.6316
Buffalo Bills43816943.87105.91463.642054.06794.3216
San Francisco 49ers46016763.64104.8724.392423.521373.7716
Los Angeles (N) Rams42416493.89103.11303.801954.26943.5216
Cincinnati Bengals38816354.21102.2584.262484.29784.2316
Arizona Cardinals42416003.77100.0624.442714.02852.8716
Chicago Bears38815153.9094.7624.081963.861254.0916
Dallas Cowboys42315113.5794.4791.432643.86765.0516
New York (A) Jets42514543.4290.9953.511343.631883.4416
Las Vegas Raiders39414303.6389.41543.371454.01913.6916
Atlanta Falcons40014293.5789.3943.661943.701083.4416
New England Patriots44312872.9180.41273.542092.701012.7716
Baltimore Ravens33712133.6075.8813.161804.06713.3016
Miami Dolphins19711105.6369.4232.91716.15966.4416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4058252.0451.61590.851742.60703.4416
League13767550514.00107.529303.8673314.1332844.20512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Baltimore Ravens48622064.54137.9995.152564.531234.4416
Cincinnati Bengals50720774.10129.8904.942903.881174.4416
Las Vegas Raiders46920634.40128.9864.022564.311205.1816
Kansas City Chiefs44219874.50124.2915.192463.961015.4316
Washington Football Team49119203.91120.01093.442614.141084.4716
Dallas Cowboys43418704.31116.9864.222564.14855.3616
Pittsburgh Steelers37218655.01116.6794.631975.44944.5716
San Francisco 49ers45618584.07116.1994.112514.06984.5016
Indianapolis Colts40418484.57115.5865.582074.371034.6116
Houston Texans38418254.75114.1625.982085.001093.8716
Cleveland Browns43718144.15113.4854.532294.251134.1416
Los Angeles (N) Rams43418074.16112.9823.902374.421084.1616
Los Angeles (A) Chargers34217965.25112.3724.041865.60795.9516
Jacksonville Jaguars40817904.39111.91025.131954.181014.6016
Miami Dolphins50517583.48109.91293.602584.041112.3216
Arizona Cardinals47817553.67109.71152.962383.791154.5816
Tennessee Titans41217414.23108.81054.562174.12854.3916
New York (A) Jets39917314.34108.2894.472003.831045.5416
Atlanta Falcons43017173.99107.3903.272264.031084.8116
Green Bay Packers46716993.64106.2773.082683.851143.8516
Detroit Lions39016664.27104.1754.122304.21834.7116
Denver Broncos39916434.12102.7913.022224.39834.7816
Seattle Seahawks42816393.83102.4874.542233.911113.4416
Minnesota Vikings41316153.91100.9783.192204.331083.9116
Tampa Bay Buccaneers47515603.2897.5962.652483.741203.3216
Buffalo Bills42415453.6496.6903.722204.071043.1916
Philadelphia Eagles41415423.7296.4903.692193.98993.5116
New York (N) Giants42015033.5893.9982.762193.82984.1016
New England Patriots43215013.4793.81053.102163.601053.9016
Chicago Bears46213963.0287.3992.682533.251013.1716
New Orleans Saints37813063.4681.6922.951973.94882.9516
Carolina Panthers37510082.6963.0961.601823.48882.6316
League13767550514.00107.529303.8673314.1332844.20512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Miami Dolphins84743050.8438010.195.17273.860.288812174.016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers63938960.9413610.636.47258.575.56717254.116
Tennessee Titans61938061.4406710.706.57254.282.46457751.716
Los Angeles (A) Chargers55334862.9404511.627.31252.885.75785448.916
Kansas City Chiefs65037257.2400310.766.16250.278.56749564.916
Seattle Seahawks55331757.3393512.417.12245.973.25856161.216
San Francisco 49ers58829149.5389813.406.63243.667.56138471.616
Pittsburgh Steelers53533763.0386511.477.22241.694.95516248.516
Denver Broncos60736760.5381810.406.29238.690.06357548.216
Houston Texans56237566.7380910.166.78238.194.05824832.216
Dallas Cowboys55132358.6377411.686.85235.986.75747653.516
Chicago Bears59534658.2376110.876.32235.176.46307155.416
New Orleans Saints55431056.0364311.756.58227.779.95816558.016
Baltimore Ravens70738754.736119.335.11225.765.37409666.316
Philadelphia Eagles58034860.0355210.216.12222.074.96306653.016
Jacksonville Jaguars62729547.0351911.935.61219.965.664711881.716
Los Angeles (N) Rams56232658.0350410.756.23219.080.45918360.916
Las Vegas Raiders65935553.934319.665.21214.465.36889667.116
Washington Football Team61926943.5341312.695.51213.346.466311397.516
Indianapolis Colts59236661.834059.305.75212.873.96256049.416
Buffalo Bills57931053.5339210.945.86212.065.36097865.116
Atlanta Falcons63335055.333909.695.36211.972.465210964.916
Arizona Cardinals59734157.133849.925.67211.570.26257657.316
Carolina Panthers53534464.333579.766.27209.887.95894635.016
Green Bay Packers58732355.0334610.365.70209.165.96127164.216
Minnesota Vikings56833258.533179.995.84207.372.46216959.516
New York (A) Jets60036260.332508.985.42203.174.86276146.716
Detroit Lions51932863.231809.706.13198.889.25335745.216
New York (N) Giants52629656.3307110.385.84191.966.05527671.216
New England Patriots57331555.030409.655.31190.067.56186757.716
Cincinnati Bengals61031752.029659.354.86185.364.86389067.616
Cleveland Browns55928350.625959.174.64162.251.45988879.616
League190851083256.811385610.515.97222.473.420065248160.2512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Indianapolis Colts61034756.9406211.716.66253.984.76328960.516
Jacksonville Jaguars59936961.6391510.616.54244.782.66296648.116
Atlanta Falcons62235857.6385910.786.20241.275.16537360.316
Tennessee Titans57934459.4384511.186.64240.380.06046853.416
Houston Texans62033754.4383911.396.19239.972.66518965.416
New York (N) Giants60637161.2383510.346.33239.784.86396443.616
Philadelphia Eagles58835059.5380910.886.48238.178.16237757.316
Denver Broncos63033352.9375911.295.97234.966.36599476.816
Los Angeles (N) Rams64136256.5372510.295.81232.869.36637658.816
Seattle Seahawks60034257.0367510.756.13229.774.36227559.916
Carolina Panthers61632252.3367011.405.96229.468.765210571.916
Green Bay Packers56533459.1364510.916.45227.875.75877258.116
Miami Dolphins62134755.9363510.485.85227.271.96607455.216
New Orleans Saints60235258.5361610.276.01226.067.06467864.716
Chicago Bears57033759.1359510.676.31224.783.16036147.716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers54232860.5355410.846.56222.183.85675645.216
Washington Football Team60632653.8353510.845.83220.973.86379265.816
Kansas City Chiefs62334455.2352510.255.66220.369.36598667.116
Detroit Lions60631852.5352111.075.81220.154.76528679.616
Pittsburgh Steelers69337153.534999.435.05218.761.172010072.916
Arizona Cardinals57532556.5348510.726.06217.875.95997960.616
Dallas Cowboys59833355.7345610.385.78216.069.46458161.516
Minnesota Vikings58633457.0342310.255.84213.970.16148565.916
Baltimore Ravens59934457.433879.855.65211.779.36238459.716
Las Vegas Raiders51530960.0338710.966.58211.783.85325951.316
New York (A) Jets61633454.233129.925.38207.064.56508064.216
Buffalo Bills60833054.332969.995.42206.070.66527557.516
Cleveland Browns62936357.732869.055.22205.471.86587252.216
Cincinnati Bengals55632758.8328110.035.90205.181.85806350.116
New England Patriots57032557.031729.765.56198.366.25987163.316
Los Angeles (A) Chargers54230456.1314310.345.80196.476.65757560.716
San Francisco 49ers55231256.531109.975.63194.469.25817662.316
League190851083256.811385610.515.97222.473.420065248160.2512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Miami Dolphins320/60952.528434.67108/22647.814426.382/825.09511.88
Philadelphia Eagles251/38265.719485.1080/15651.311307.2417/4042.547411.85
Detroit Lions220/31370.315675.0189/15856.310736.7919/4839.654011.25
Houston Texans285/38973.322855.8768/12454.810098.1422/4845.851510.73
Arizona Cardinals255/39165.218874.8365/14943.69146.1321/5538.258310.60
Kansas City Chiefs276/42664.821595.0763/12650.08506.7533/9833.799410.14
Minnesota Vikings257/39465.219094.8551/10051.06876.8724/7233.372110.01
New Orleans Saints160/23269.014586.28130/26748.716626.2220/5337.75239.87
Tennessee Titans280/42466.023275.4985/15156.313368.8515/4136.64049.85
Las Vegas Raiders240/38861.915724.0590/19346.611315.8625/7732.57289.45
Buffalo Bills224/35862.618765.2464/15042.78475.6522/7131.06699.42
San Francisco 49ers156/29353.215295.22108/20452.915437.5627/9030.08269.18
New York (A) Jets272/40667.017974.4372/13652.99466.9618/5831.05078.74
Dallas Cowboys217/33165.620586.2280/13858.010147.3526/8132.17028.67
Seattle Seahawks199/30864.619926.4796/17853.914017.8722/6633.35428.21
Los Angeles (N) Rams244/37964.421315.6262/11852.58557.2520/6431.35188.09
New York (N) Giants226/36262.419075.2753/9953.56646.7117/6327.05007.94
Denver Broncos267/39367.921335.4379/14355.211458.0121/7129.65407.61
Carolina Panthers252/35371.421125.9884/15255.310386.838/2927.62077.14
Green Bay Packers249/38864.220255.2262/14941.69686.5012/5024.03537.06
Pittsburgh Steelers230/33668.521186.3098/16360.114939.169/3625.02547.06
Los Angeles (A) Chargers236/33271.122786.8699/16061.913608.5013/5922.04076.90
Indianapolis Colts274/40068.522045.5179/14554.59086.2613/4528.92936.51
Cleveland Browns194/34656.115194.3978/17644.38514.8411/3531.42256.43
New England Patriots226/34964.817184.9275/16246.39385.7914/6023.33846.40
Washington Football Team129/23954.012505.23112/26442.414365.4428/11524.37276.32
Baltimore Ravens290/46562.420954.5182/17447.111146.4015/6622.74026.09
Chicago Bears247/36368.022276.1380/16050.011066.9119/7226.44285.94
Tampa Bay Buccaneers278/39270.925286.4597/17954.212476.9714/6621.23615.47
Atlanta Falcons265/43061.620494.7775/15349.010967.1610/5020.02454.90
Jacksonville Jaguars188/35353.317354.9299/23542.116056.838/3920.51794.59
Cincinnati Bengals254/41960.620024.7852/13937.47405.3211/5121.62234.37
League7661/1194364.1632385.292615/522750.0355496.80556/187729.6150698.03

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Chicago Bears233/36264.418545.1280/14854.110607.1624/5742.168111.95
Green Bay Packers229/34965.619785.6789/16454.311406.9516/5032.052710.54
Los Angeles (N) Rams254/40263.219084.7587/17749.212066.8121/6035.061110.18
Tampa Bay Buccaneers233/34567.520645.9877/15350.310546.8918/4341.943610.14
Jacksonville Jaguars261/37968.920715.4692/16356.412947.9416/5529.155010.00
Denver Broncos227/37460.719615.2479/18143.610866.0027/7337.07129.75
Los Angeles (A) Chargers214/33164.715464.6772/14948.310256.8818/6129.55729.38
San Francisco 49ers236/36365.017084.7154/12742.58406.6122/6136.15629.21
Tennessee Titans248/37566.122405.9778/14952.311157.4818/5433.34909.07
Philadelphia Eagles244/37365.421395.7383/15055.310997.3323/6535.45718.78
New York (A) Jets246/38963.218974.8873/17442.010035.7615/4831.34128.58
Seattle Seahawks236/35965.718645.1982/16649.411747.0724/7532.06378.49
Dallas Cowboys242/35867.619645.4970/17041.29015.3021/7030.05918.44
Carolina Panthers213/36159.018885.2387/17350.311136.4322/8127.26698.26
New York (N) Giants254/35970.819325.38100/18753.514217.6017/6028.34828.03
Las Vegas Raiders223/33766.218465.4873/12757.511418.9813/5026.04008.00
Indianapolis Colts239/37563.721895.8493/17852.214478.1315/5427.84267.89
Cincinnati Bengals233/35266.218585.2882/15253.910396.8412/5024.03847.68
New England Patriots240/37863.519865.2571/14648.68355.7214/4630.43517.63
Detroit Lions225/35263.920315.7773/18838.89895.2620/6630.35017.59
Atlanta Falcons241/37364.622015.90101/19152.912396.4916/5827.64197.22
Buffalo Bills232/37861.418854.9983/17846.610435.8615/5228.83687.08
New Orleans Saints239/39161.119154.90101/16362.013708.4012/4725.53317.04
Baltimore Ravens254/41361.520725.0279/14156.010057.1311/4524.43106.89
Cleveland Browns283/41867.721225.0864/15441.67925.1416/5628.63726.64
Pittsburgh Steelers263/43860.018504.2287/17749.211486.4921/7627.65016.59
Minnesota Vikings241/38263.119315.0576/14951.011327.6017/5530.93606.55
Miami Dolphins245/37765.020225.3683/16550.311136.7519/7824.45006.41
Houston Texans237/39360.322925.8387/17350.312217.0613/5324.53266.15
Arizona Cardinals231/35864.520465.7278/15450.610526.8316/6325.43876.14
Kansas City Chiefs243/38862.620435.2787/17549.711356.4914/5923.73475.88
Washington Football Team222/36161.519355.3694/18550.813177.1210/5617.92835.05
League7661/1194364.1632385.292615/522750.0355496.80556/187729.6150698.03

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New Orleans Saints19650339.053693.8271815814.6971924.6
Detroit Lions16448334.051793.414905332.6641717.8
Pittsburgh Steelers15444234.849489.5161025512.9561215.2
Los Angeles (A) Chargers20044245.255579.6251415784.3701318.7
Minnesota Vikings17543640.147092.8533316218.5671722.1
San Francisco 49ers12543528.746094.6251466134.1103922.3
Seattle Seahawks12143228.046193.7321945855.5841722.7
Jacksonville Jaguars18443142.744497.1201016473.11082123.0
Carolina Panthers14043032.650585.1543235899.2591321.4
Cleveland Browns11841828.244793.5392405986.5791622.4
Houston Texans15541537.343894.7201255823.4641517.0
New England Patriots10941026.644392.6453096187.3841623.5
New York (A) Jets12341030.042596.5271636274.31001522.6
Denver Broncos14939437.843690.4281656354.4631917.3
Buffalo Bills10938928.043888.8301916094.9811620.9
Philadelphia Eagles15138539.240395.5503216307.9941525.2
Los Angeles (N) Rams12538432.642490.6291805914.9721319.3
Green Bay Packers12138231.744585.8251626124.1902222.4
Tennessee Titans13538035.542290.0261736454.0641516.3
Las Vegas Raiders11637530.939495.2291806884.21072924.0
Atlanta Falcons9937026.840092.5191166522.9842619.8
Washington Football Team14536939.342387.2442516636.6912824.6
Indianapolis Colts14936740.642087.4332256255.3682319.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8036322.040589.6321856714.8871920.6
Dallas Cowboys8236222.742385.6231255744.0802322.0
New York (N) Giants13936238.444481.5261755524.7571918.5
Arizona Cardinals10636029.442484.9281666254.5672919.8
Cincinnati Bengals10835130.838890.5281966384.4891420.5
Chicago Bears11134732.038889.4352106305.6711819.7
Baltimore Ravens8732326.933795.8331997404.5893020.5
Kansas City Chiefs11230237.136183.7241466743.61002522.1
Miami Dolphins5817533.119788.8412588884.61243122.1
League41461242733.41376790.39806070200654.9261361421.0

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Miami Dolphins15246732.550592.5392386605.91061824.7
Cincinnati Bengals15345733.550790.1241385804.1692420.2
Baltimore Ravens16644337.548691.2241496233.9791819.4
Arizona Cardinals14043931.947891.8241505994.0682319.2
Green Bay Packers14143032.846792.1221275873.7641617.4
Washington Football Team14243033.049187.6311866374.9971722.8
Chicago Bears11142426.246291.8331966035.5932124.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers11941928.447588.2251625674.4602319.0
Las Vegas Raiders14641035.646987.4171435323.2651317.9
San Francisco 49ers13940534.345688.8292075815.0752321.9
Kansas City Chiefs15540338.544291.2362186595.5801419.7
New England Patriots10539726.443291.9281475984.7721919.9
Cleveland Browns13839634.843790.6291856584.4801418.7
New York (N) Giants12439431.542093.8331866395.2762220.5
Los Angeles (N) Rams12638732.643489.2221296633.3912020.1
Atlanta Falcons12238631.643089.8311866534.7732019.0
Seattle Seahawks11338629.342890.2221316223.5871820.4
Tennessee Titans14538537.741293.4251676044.1851620.9
Dallas Cowboys15738341.043488.2472906457.3932725.9
Buffalo Bills11838230.942490.1442836526.71032426.2
Indianapolis Colts14037537.340492.8221416323.5652016.9
Jacksonville Jaguars13436736.540890.0302116294.8682519.6
Philadelphia Eagles11136730.241488.6352236235.6692520.7
Minnesota Vikings11336431.041388.1281696144.6711518.6
New York (A) Jets12636035.039990.2342046505.2992324.0
Detroit Lions11234832.239089.2462946527.1941423.6
Houston Texans13234837.938490.6311716514.8801920.0
New Orleans Saints10734630.937891.5442756466.8751620.9
Carolina Panthers8834325.737591.5362546525.5901321.3
Denver Broncos12434336.239986.0291796594.4942422.3
Pittsburgh Steelers13033838.537290.9271737203.81041920.8
Los Angeles (A) Chargers11730538.434289.2331585755.7881123.0
League41461242733.41376790.39806070200654.9261361421.0

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Kansas City Chiefs4531115.6321534.78714867.63154.44
Denver Broncos4832135.5591983.36835262.73664.41
Baltimore Ravens3620145.131461.48724258.32453.40
Carolina Panthers3921165.0571883.30493163.32164.41
Los Angeles (N) Rams4728135.0521262.42653553.82914.48
Houston Texans5027205.0431593.70875259.83473.99
Pittsburgh Steelers5831234.9662313.50794455.73174.01
Detroit Lions4625174.9501062.12703955.72733.90
Atlanta Falcons3618164.827662.44603151.71873.12
Los Angeles (A) Chargers5331134.8672553.81563867.92394.27
New York (N) Giants4523184.8541532.83593762.72794.73
Las Vegas Raiders3517164.833842.55613659.01933.16
Arizona Cardinals3217114.8351454.14482245.81242.58
Buffalo Bills3215154.7421022.43301446.71193.97
Jacksonville Jaguars5024224.7672083.10833339.82182.63
New Orleans Saints6534224.7832713.27884753.43794.31
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3519104.721452.14633657.12463.90
Green Bay Packers4522184.6431032.40613049.22393.92
Miami Dolphins3619114.620773.85633047.62373.76
Dallas Cowboys4521194.543681.58622845.21943.13
Washington Football Team3917194.5581442.48381950.01473.87
New York (A) Jets4621204.5611382.26724055.62323.22
San Francisco 49ers4821234.5672002.99572645.62083.65
Philadelphia Eagles4017204.5531663.13653553.81822.80
Cincinnati Bengals3718134.5281033.68672638.81722.57
Seattle Seahawks4921234.4641562.44653655.42513.86
Chicago Bears3615174.3381554.08612947.52093.43
Indianapolis Colts4922194.3752353.13582644.81893.26
Tennessee Titans6023314.2702022.89914650.53233.55
Minnesota Vikings5721284.165971.49855160.03083.62
New England Patriots3813183.854460.85522650.01613.10
Cleveland Browns269123.830682.27421638.1982.33
League14036935614.7158844942.832063110153.475043.64

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Indianapolis Colts5835205.3571963.44905156.73533.92
Las Vegas Raiders5230215.3722713.76703752.92193.13
Los Angeles (A) Chargers4025115.2411303.17583662.13085.31
Pittsburgh Steelers3118105.0171056.18703550.01892.70
Arizona Cardinals5129175.0751712.28653452.33204.92
Denver Broncos4123145.051741.45613557.43034.97
Baltimore Ravens5830244.9622163.48915156.03383.71
Dallas Cowboys4825194.8611883.08613354.12343.84
Tennessee Titans4926184.8611953.20603151.72404.00
Cleveland Browns4824214.8451403.11653858.51922.95
Washington Football Team4524164.8612133.49683957.42433.57
Green Bay Packers4523184.8681452.13603151.71913.18
Seattle Seahawks4523184.8571562.74593762.72594.39
New York (N) Giants4723214.8361193.31723954.22273.15
Minnesota Vikings3820134.7431333.09573256.12574.51
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4724174.7692443.54613150.82063.38
Philadelphia Eagles3617164.631902.90543157.42394.43
Buffalo Bills4420204.6521332.56713346.51662.34
Atlanta Falcons5026154.548791.65573663.22654.65
San Francisco 49ers4120154.5431523.53552749.11753.18
New England Patriots3415164.535992.83563155.41973.52
New York (A) Jets3415164.5381153.03622845.21682.71
Cincinnati Bengals4722194.5521362.62674059.72854.25
New Orleans Saints3316124.531652.10563053.62394.27
Chicago Bears4519224.449961.96613354.12213.62
Carolina Panthers3316114.433782.36613150.81792.93
Jacksonville Jaguars4722174.4551813.29573561.42504.39
Kansas City Chiefs4723134.3591582.68714157.72974.18
Miami Dolphins5119284.3611081.77633250.81852.94
Houston Texans3513194.2421002.38582237.91803.10
Detroit Lions3815174.1411243.02542037.01362.52
Los Angeles (N) Rams4513273.842842.00924144.62432.64
League14036935614.7158844942.832063110153.475043.64

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Los Angeles (A) Chargers9522841.76.94757.13691601921771460
Houston Texans9022140.77.6020.03099819417121886
Jacksonville Jaguars9624139.88.11147.130711817019108816
New Orleans Saints9323539.68.12540.035612420725108887
Seattle Seahawks9023837.87.8070.0291871901482555
Pittsburgh Steelers8623436.88.051050.030395191171411002
Tennessee Titans8523236.68.221118.23099319818103778
Tampa Bay Buccaneers9426036.29.831127.32885720526132967
Green Bay Packers8724635.48.441040.02708416917108785
Denver Broncos8624535.18.23933.329998189121421054
San Francisco 49ers8624635.07.81119.1281781792482633
Las Vegas Raiders8825634.48.22922.2275671882076594
Carolina Panthers8424833.98.221216.729111814825112859
Chicago Bears8124033.88.42825.02827417434132944
Arizona Cardinals8024233.17.631225.0258791572292704
Detroit Lions7422632.77.04944.43011121682182626
Indianapolis Colts7422732.68.041040.02781041591588667
Philadelphia Eagles7122232.08.251145.52859816126124834
Dallas Cowboys7222731.78.231127.32677417419104814
Kansas City Chiefs7022431.38.33837.5300901872399723
New York (N) Giants6721631.08.62825.027711114422109857
Cincinnati Bengals7223830.38.551729.4253901432097713
Minnesota Vikings7224229.89.141428.62791171451786630
Atlanta Falcons7024029.28.351338.5265681801790669
New York (A) Jets6924028.87.73837.5270861602478570
Los Angeles (N) Rams6221728.68.61812.5289971741880631
Washington Football Team6322627.99.042119.029311015825108830
Baltimore Ravens6724127.88.742317.42646018123107755
Buffalo Bills6825127.19.431816.72448214418141975
Miami Dolphins5923025.78.561540.02914421928106742
Cleveland Browns5724323.59.052123.8230791252691598
New England Patriots5825722.68.652321.7219671312195665
League2466757932.58.310037626.6909329195504670329524223

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Houston Texans8522637.68.41137.72979318123107772
Green Bay Packers8823637.37.721216.7292991712285599
Indianapolis Colts8222137.18.11119.1310912051495653
Arizona Cardinals9124936.58.21714.3284961711795741
Tennessee Titans7520736.27.811010.02921041781087658
Atlanta Falcons8222836.08.12922.23149419624101750
New York (N) Giants8523735.98.341330.8293871842288714
Jacksonville Jaguars8423535.77.931225.02829016824114908
Los Angeles (N) Rams8724435.77.71812.52949119112104754
Cincinnati Bengals8724735.28.32922.229810417222121832
Las Vegas Raiders7622234.27.62540.02811101521992627
Dallas Cowboys8124033.88.451435.730911116137107787
Minnesota Vikings7823333.58.321711.82578216510101745
Denver Broncos7422233.37.941330.8298861783490670
Philadelphia Eagles7923833.28.241233.32918118228115900
San Francisco 49ers7723333.08.41812.527210115318100705
Seattle Seahawks8024332.98.021118.2273831761486653
Baltimore Ravens7924132.88.04850.032512018025112799
Pittsburgh Steelers7623432.58.651533.33069118926106722
Miami Dolphins9027832.48.61119.128810316223125877
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7322632.37.6020.03069018333102693
Chicago Bears8025531.48.241330.82637616324106720
Kansas City Chiefs7523931.47.741526.72901051691699779
Washington Football Team7725030.88.131030.03071101781998788
Los Angeles (A) Chargers6320630.68.92922.224881159898649
Detroit Lions6923129.99.241330.82767816830119831
Carolina Panthers7224429.59.871741.22525517423106839
New York (A) Jets6824228.18.671546.72567915423115865
Cleveland Browns7125927.48.161735.32699915317110847
Buffalo Bills6624726.78.431127.3267841641992660
New Orleans Saints6022626.59.282138.12677317123109873
New England Patriots5624023.38.441526.72367215311110813
League2466757932.58.310037626.6909329195504670329524223

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Tennessee Titans424627290183391747.2338140.7
Minnesota Vikings404332330094447247.6370539.4
San Francisco 49ers374025251297457447.2384339.6
New York (A) Jets3640262900109494845.4420738.6
Washington Football Team364029312288381243.3323036.7
Houston Texans364336390084383145.6328939.2
Seattle Seahawks354233342489397444.7329537.0
Atlanta Falcons3440262700111465541.9404336.4
Jacksonville Jaguars323930320291396543.6336036.9
New Orleans Saints323545471193410844.2354738.1
Pittsburgh Steelers313653530093432146.5361538.9
Dallas Cowboys3038283311101470146.5383237.9
Green Bay Packers3036303100104492647.4411039.5
Philadelphia Eagles3032303000103513749.9438042.5
Los Angeles (A) Chargers303543450077349445.4281836.6
Chicago Bears2932292900110491644.7406336.9
Cleveland Browns2829202022123531143.2479239.0
Indianapolis Colts2729323312100482748.3404840.5
Las Vegas Raiders2737252600115526245.8447238.9
Buffalo Bills2628272700127521541.1446735.2
Denver Broncos2633414402107520948.7441041.2
New York (N) Giants2631272900101452844.8391738.8
Carolina Panthers2528242511116519144.8443638.2
Cincinnati Bengals2426232411121535044.2474339.2
New England Patriots2431212100128617148.2529341.4
Arizona Cardinals2330262722111556650.1447340.3
Miami Dolphins2229293001115538946.9456239.7
Los Angeles (N) Rams2227374100108507947.0419438.8
Baltimore Ravens2124262723113506144.8423437.5
Detroit Lions2126354111110507246.1405136.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2024242611118562347.7463239.3
Kansas City Chiefs1922475022110466442.4384835.0
League921107198610382031335015326945.812929038.6

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Miami Dolphins4348252600124571246.1468237.8
Baltimore Ravens4246444511103481146.7402639.1
Buffalo Bills3745262800120561446.8492941.1
Detroit Lions374121220094439246.7373339.7
Chicago Bears3638283211112525246.9425938.0
New York (N) Giants364037400093433546.6374040.2
Los Angeles (N) Rams3642171724104485246.7393537.8
Seattle Seahawks354332340197441545.5360537.2
Washington Football Team3540363911111500945.1390435.2
Jacksonville Jaguars333928311293428546.1372140.0
Dallas Cowboys3034343400100458445.8389438.9
Indianapolis Colts303342450090413746.0360840.1
Cleveland Browns3034323300121555745.9472639.1
Cincinnati Bengals2935373900105469944.8418939.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2932364011113516945.7438138.8
Houston Texans293225260284381745.4298035.5
Arizona Cardinals2830343522116540546.6469240.4
Tennessee Titans283438380188399845.4334438.0
Atlanta Falcons273536370088389444.3341038.8
Las Vegas Raiders2732444722102463545.4391538.4
Kansas City Chiefs2633323312102472846.4424341.6
New York (A) Jets2634252501114510644.8421637.0
New England Patriots2527222300129576444.7489738.0
San Francisco 49ers2527292911113536047.4435338.5
Green Bay Packers243137381190414646.1359039.9
Carolina Panthers2226181922117521044.5453338.7
Los Angeles (A) Chargers2224343700100453145.3385738.6
Pittsburgh Steelers2125272911104481646.3388937.4
Philadelphia Eagles2025262800112487843.6425738.0
Denver Broncos192534362396440645.9385240.1
Minnesota Vikings1923303101105477045.4393637.5
New Orleans Saints1518202211110498245.3399436.3
League921107198610382031335015326945.812929038.6

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
San Francisco 49ers598.63122.85110.03822.7
New England Patriots577.52821.9528.12724.1
Chicago Bears5612.22724.94111.03624.9
New York (A) Jets5611.83726.7459.13621.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers537.53420.16111.63926.6
Buffalo Bills524.73923.1509.83423.7
Carolina Panthers496.92821.4458.33428.5
Denver Broncos495.63823.4459.34325.5
Miami Dolphins4912.43924.9499.13723.0
Arizona Cardinals476.64221.35410.61726.3
Detroit Lions479.42821.84610.93324.5
New Orleans Saints4716.22929.4315.83921.5
Los Angeles (A) Chargers476.74123.1348.14728.5
Baltimore Ravens467.93818.35610.84526.8
Washington Football Team4617.84727.7348.83822.7
Cleveland Browns466.84123.2527.71622.4
Cincinnati Bengals445.73625.1458.23124.1
Green Bay Packers447.63021.13811.22229.0
Los Angeles (N) Rams4413.63626.8478.22124.6
Jacksonville Jaguars4310.53822.1397.34123.8
Minnesota Vikings4311.82828.9508.93125.8
Las Vegas Raiders428.14120.85510.94123.8
Indianapolis Colts415.14726.6408.04024.3
Pittsburgh Steelers4115.83435.6424.94321.9
Dallas Cowboys407.83726.24712.83923.5
Kansas City Chiefs405.64826.73710.72925.6
Seattle Seahawks4010.93624.33515.34823.3
Atlanta Falcons394.23620.9438.74627.2
Philadelphia Eagles377.63631.4446.83824.1
New York (N) Giants359.04622.8517.94426.0
Tennessee Titans338.93924.1457.25024.1
Houston Texans2814.24125.5365.15320.8
League14409.2117624.514409.2117624.5

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Washington Football Team21.324.3324.9329.314304461319+25
Miami Dolphins17.719.4327.0322.29303951217+22
Chicago Bears18.121.0316.6299.713152841014+14
Baltimore Ravens17.128.0289.1340.313233691423+13
Tampa Bay Buccaneers15.523.3298.5309.59213071017+13
New York (N) Giants17.424.4303.0322.0722298917+12
Cleveland Browns15.120.0256.3307.211223391322+11
Arizona Cardinals17.321.6301.1318.117143181422+9
Las Vegas Raiders16.626.6292.6331.79182751318+9
Buffalo Bills16.719.1305.9284.99162581119+6
Seattle Seahawks23.121.7340.1323.9122234101828+6
Indianapolis Colts20.325.1318.2360.67182571320+5
Los Angeles (A) Chargers25.620.1404.9298.84192371219+4
Cincinnati Bengals15.622.4275.3326.3111425121123+2
Philadelphia Eagles18.815.9309.6320.511152681624+2
Jacksonville Jaguars20.620.4351.5343.411132491423+1
Tennessee Titans20.822.3351.6338.76152171522-1
Carolina Panthers16.313.5313.5276.51051541317-2
Green Bay Packers19.121.7309.6326.152126111728-2
San Francisco 49ers18.817.9339.3297.661622101525-3
Dallas Cowboys20.320.5322.5314.8881661420-4
Kansas City Chiefs26.420.3357.7330.9142034172138-4
Minnesota Vikings21.917.7308.5304.3111829141933-4
New York (A) Jets19.316.3283.8302.4101323101828-5
Houston Texans23.817.5342.2343.3891781624-7
Los Angeles (N) Rams21.815.9310.8337.76131991928-9
New England Patriots13.714.7251.1282.95131892130-12
New Orleans Saints27.112.9352.7290.451520112435-15
Pittsburgh Steelers29.017.0372.8324.43141782735-18
Atlanta Falcons18.121.2293.9336.95914122234-20
Detroit Lions22.016.5317.0305.861218103141-23
Denver Broncos24.720.6335.8326.48917152742-25
League20.020.0318.0318.02835228052835228050

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software