League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


All Pro Football League

2045 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Gregory PackPIT161547930964.5358511.607.48713311522100.4
Raymond ChandlerDEN131345128563.2299010.496.636523544194.7
Cris PhillipsHOU161656237566.7380910.166.787025942294.0
Drew LockDET161651332563.431589.726.1665291240089.6
Rufus CraneCAR111131720564.7205610.036.494610332189.6
Donte ClaytonDAL151550829658.3350311.836.905721658188.2
Will HatcherLAC161654234263.1397811.637.3470251863386.7
Terrell FarleyKCY131351431461.1341010.866.6376271558486.0
Sam DarnoldNOS121238722558.1259711.546.714217727185.6
Mason FenknerLAR121238022458.9244010.896.424218838085.0
Justin HerbertTEN121248228960.0308410.676.4053191343480.6
Norbert GrahamMIN151548629159.9296010.176.0960181242179.4
Lester GerhardtCHI10831018359.0195110.666.29409626079.1
Demetrius FarrellNED9928417360.915138.755.33519518078.2
Emmanuel KirkTBY161663338661.0409710.616.4764181950676.8
Joe BurrowNYJ161659636160.632398.975.4380161244075.7
Alexis BurnsPHI161657034159.8348310.216.1159141548274.6
Gary SheaCHI9828516357.2181011.106.35619927073.6
Mitchell SamuelsATL161661433754.933029.805.386415843172.9
Conner ByrdIND121039223559.923159.855.9170101332271.3
Wyatt MilnesSEA161140923657.7292412.397.1557131943471.2
Branden HallARI151551729657.3297710.065.7678111439269.6
Lukas PowellCIN161656629852.727709.304.8960151034167.8
Chandler JarvisSFO161658829149.5389813.406.6363141667367.5
Edgar PetersonLVS161660233155.031769.605.2861151739166.4
Jessie AbramsGBY161658131954.9330610.365.6952152046165.8
Jeffery HollidayNYG161647526756.2284410.655.9975162239065.7
Kyler MurrayJAX161662729547.0351911.935.6194181352365.6
Devante RobertsonBUF161657831053.6339210.945.8789101640165.5
Tua TagovailoaBAL161668437454.734509.225.0442202345264.4
Kris HumphreyMIA161684743050.8438010.195.1749233054660.2
Samuel StargellNED9724212049.6126810.575.24523824055.5
Phillip PowellWAS121240617643.3231813.175.716281731051.1
Dalton BelcherCLE141449725050.322809.124.594262126049.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Cris PhillipsHOU1616875259.83476.6715310669.36341.21942012513
Sam DarnoldNOS1212713752.12988.051005757.04141.015613959
Lester GerhardtCHI108351954.31507.89965456.33738.59816845
Justin HerbertTEN1212633149.22437.841388058.05237.71531811917
Kyler MurrayJAX1616833339.82186.6118610455.97037.61702010132
Gregory PackPIT1615693855.12877.551337959.44936.8174127610
Emmanuel KirkTBY1616613557.42376.7721012258.17736.72043218551
Rufus CraneCAR1111191368.41027.851035452.43735.9863319344
Edgar PetersonLVS1616583458.61795.2620610249.57335.41732717147
Terrell FarleyKCY1313654569.23016.691047067.33634.6156169337
Raymond ChandlerDEN1313563562.52747.831439465.74934.31482010515
Jessie AbramsGBY1616603050.02397.971879852.46434.21682516232
Chandler JarvisSFO1616572645.62088.001778950.36033.91792514618
Wyatt MilnesSEA1611512752.92117.811267156.34233.31421810730
Will HatcherLAC1616563867.92396.291448659.74833.31892413018
Donte ClaytonDAL1515572543.91797.161618452.25332.91622110818
Branden HallARI1515421945.21015.321579057.35132.51352113828
Norbert GrahamMIN1515815061.73126.241559158.75032.31324730233
Gary SheaCHI98261038.5595.90894752.82831.576191263
Drew LockDET1616703955.72737.001509362.04429.316713835
Alexis BurnsPHI1616653553.81825.201689757.74929.21595032121
Jeffery HollidayNYG1616563562.52767.891316448.93829.01352214824
Kris HumphreyMIA1616633047.62377.901779453.15128.82194125840
Mitchell SamuelsATL1616603151.71876.031869450.55328.51751911631
Mason FenknerLAR1212422661.92198.421035149.52928.21241912315
Joe BurrowNYJ1616724055.62325.8018511461.65228.11592716353
Devante RobertsonBUF1616301446.71198.501949549.05327.31443019135
Phillip PowellWAS1212251248.0927.671144943.03127.21083318214
Tua TagovailoaBAL1616684160.32255.4921011253.35727.11752716140
Lukas PowellCIN1616562442.91566.501778950.34626.01322214528
Conner ByrdIND1210431637.21257.811126154.52925.91052013533
Demetrius FarrellNED99331957.61216.371005959.02424.0692214716
Dalton BelcherCLE1414401537.5936.201687745.83621.41103421536
Samuel StargellNED9718633.3335.50753242.71621.3532215515

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Sherman TatumNOS161339315443.93527531552.92492551.088505
Broderick HenrichsenLAC16227514695.344110351755.00191473.799567
Vince AbramsMIN15028414174.9950430822.73341338.290418
Dylan SalcedoDET161534613753.9727535882.51191368.478406
Danny EmersonKCY161622813015.71569211185.62481735.462515
Eduardo OkamuroJAX16724912935.1923830923.07391948.769394
Enrique SabanBUF161635712393.47751236872.4211545.562464
Charlie SchwartzPIT161525811684.537710361303.6114750.042312
Luke HicksCAR151528010543.76466321043.25301240.071391
Thomas ParrishNYG16928710533.67269381203.16261246.268405
Jack CampbellCIN161620910475.0148517543.18271659.360462
Sergio KingGBY16162689773.6580825502.00201050.046272
Orlando DurrNED16163229733.0265435290.838450.048272
Mel SlivkaDEN13132389433.96446261033.9612975.054302
Joseph BurroughsSEA16152808993.21269391062.72271451.951220
Mike SandbergCHI16102068834.29515231124.878450.043352
Pete GuerrerioBAL16162418733.6273325451.805360.041280
Zack HawkinsWAS1641858414.5536533872.6424729.243241
Cam AkersLVS12121788294.6658615553.6711436.437242
Courtney ForbesHOU1491678204.9140318593.28321237.550230
Jonathan TaylorPHI1631838194.4856227642.37231460.941241
Chuck RogersIND1681877954.25467341093.2118844.446190
Carlton FurnasTEN1631787754.3534129822.837342.944280
Jeff GoodePHI16141907724.0630823743.2212758.351231
Brady SweeneyDAL15122607592.9290535431.2320630.042261
David MontgomeryATL16102087373.5475310171.7021733.340272
Kenneth HerzogARI1691967373.7647721944.4812758.342191
Kenyon SchulzeLAR16142017243.6032525441.7621419.039231
Justics WebsterLAR1621836823.7356421562.6714642.941250
Bruce DonovanNYJ10101986383.2238627602.2212541.734132
Kent VanderjagtTEN16131656053.6736428822.93241041.732150
Karl KleineckeSFO1611655053.0647725451.80271037.026140
Miles SandersLAC16141604772.9821417352.06181477.83340
Byron BlanchardTBY1602072671.2919113211.6211100.02090

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Chuck LemayLAC161623314060.1151410.816.507127012956141.52610
D.K. MetcalfTBY161620212863.4133910.466.63571429759334.1176
Jamal PriorJAX161324910843.4135512.555.445274571857043.7204
Devon ReillyNYJ161617910558.79799.325.47382484758830.4153
Bernard MoroneySEA161617410359.2137613.367.91663544858030.0247
Lucas GreenfieldSEA16151699858.0118012.046.98289572953631.5135
Tyrus BarksdaleLVS16161869752.2110311.375.93332594968227.3131
Kai MilemDEN14141599660.4108311.286.8137280141851331.0162
Carlos AmariCAR16151559561.38438.875.442514131552729.480
Nathan WebsterKCY16161809150.6128114.087.12524515766027.3234
Tristan ClementsIND16131539159.595110.456.22513526850930.1141
Luke ObamaCLE16141899148.17748.514.101802821653135.651
Cedric ReeseDET1611498959.793810.546.302966510853028.1141
Christopher BlackwellLAC16161408661.4103111.997.36232424653926.0121
Bob WardMIA16161548655.88159.485.292423961080519.160
Rod WhalenMIN16161378259.987310.656.37341554637236.8100
Courtland SuttonBAL16161528153.389411.045.88292367861924.6161
Miguel ParsonARI16111328060.66878.595.20239352754524.281
Giovanni StantonLVS1601447954.97899.995.48304478960124.0143
Levon CraneHOU16151307960.892911.767.153254271051625.2123
Leo TomlinsonMIA12111797843.683010.644.643434542137348.0134
Jerry JeudyMIA16161527650.06648.744.37237494781918.690
Neal GomezNOS1491287558.6106014.138.282893861135136.5132
Isaiah ArnoldLAR16101397453.281411.005.862863851148029.0141
Levon HargraveIND15151197361.36078.325.10161313553122.470
Deion BlandBUF16161817340.398813.535.463218941753134.1114
Ian HarperTEN16131197260.580311.156.75287505754721.883
Allen WoodsonATL16141307154.682411.616.34365375953624.3131
George JensenMIN16161437049.078611.235.502166051060623.6120
J.B. KegleyDAL16151287054.788612.666.92308425944728.6122
Stephen MeagherGBY16161357051.96859.795.07214325757023.780
Tony HardyWAS16161737040.596313.765.57357627665926.3142
Irv Smith Jr.CHI16131396949.66459.354.642443331045430.681
Corbin CarlsonCLE16161506845.369810.264.652833411151829.0110
Emmitt NwokorieMIA16161086863.06709.856.20264291778413.870
Bryan EdwardsWAS16141676840.774110.904.441984311552331.990
Donte WalunasSFO16111196756.373711.006.192663561041628.6120
Justin JeffersonSFO16131306751.5109016.278.383506321155923.3222
Cole KmetTBY16161026664.780212.157.86326383264315.9111
Van JeffersonDET1611036563.16149.455.96111378749520.870
Cody TerrellKCY16121136456.672111.276.38249466556819.9141
Barry AbnerBUF16161266450.85148.034.08178430851724.460
Tim WeaverTEN16111036361.284313.388.18362534451320.1153
Earnest DavisonHOU1612996262.65729.235.78201675933329.740
Adam TrautmanPHI14141196252.171811.586.03209352448224.7101
Isaiah PriestleyKCY1641116155.065510.745.90242763554320.491
Brandon CantwellGBY16161326146.25849.574.42221424956623.370
Lenny SmallDET1616896067.470111.687.88257407541621.4100
Branden HackerNED1615995959.65308.985.35216360848720.390
Mack MeadowsTEN1661075955.14036.833.77189345925042.850
John UrsuaPHI16151015958.467111.376.64228473747021.581
Ken BrewerPIT161965961.579413.468.27321715732129.9101
Jack CampbellCIN16161065955.73636.153.42199341749821.320
Kent VanderjagtTEN1613845869.05218.986.20252392441120.470
Darryl DeWatersIND1615935761.357810.146.22206382956916.370
Laviska Shenault Jr.CHI16121065753.874513.077.03265403446622.7142
Jameson ManningJAX16161045653.861110.915.882584831051020.4100
Luke HicksCAR1515645585.95399.808.42311452246613.7110
Hugh ShrawderNYG1691035553.466312.056.44205375743823.5141
Danny EmersonKCY1616765471.13476.434.57176292355413.740
Zane LeicesterHOU1410765471.15119.466.72151402230624.840
David MontgomeryATL1610905358.94308.114.78224641449218.340
Ceedee LambATL1615915358.260411.406.64259432457615.8110
Kenyon SchulzeLAR1614715273.24849.316.82285423236419.580
Leo BodellATL15131085248.153810.354.98201423953020.470
Herb LoddeNED16151105247.352510.104.772035231339028.281
Edward CarswellNED16161015150.54819.434.76108303939025.950
Tucker RiveraLVS16161105146.44378.573.97108321761917.831
Daquan KingKCY1616875158.656611.106.51256546259014.790
Harrison BryantPIT1616905156.754910.766.10149318550717.870
Denzel MimsNYJ117845160.74619.045.49144343328529.580
Mike GesickiHOU1612755066.73947.885.2597392644017.030
Efrain SaffranNYJ1616885056.851510.305.85163804256815.561
Edward ReinschGBY1616905055.673414.688.163205221051017.6131
Jalen ReagorCIN1616785064.13797.584.86175392545917.040
Calvin RidleyCAR1614694971.04719.616.83219362647814.4110
Cole GainesNOS1613934952.754611.145.8786351438824.080
Donnie ForemanSFO125934851.648110.025.17130371736125.850

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Chuck LemayLAC1616312167.7924.382.97683855.92232.473
Kai MilemDEN1414261973.11708.956.54553563.61832.747
D.K. MetcalfTBY1616271763.01015.943.74754864.03546.777
Jamal PriorJAX1613341441.21138.073.32784659.03646.269
George JensenMIN1616281450.0745.292.64622946.81727.435
Neal GomezNOS149181266.7998.255.50351851.41542.961
Giovanni StantonLVS160161168.8343.092.13312271.01341.945
Earnest DavisonHOU1612181161.1716.453.94261661.5830.826
Courtland SuttonBAL1616181055.6777.704.28502142.01428.047
John UrsuaPHI1615151066.7646.404.27261557.7934.632
Donte WalunasSFO1611181055.6878.704.83331751.51339.439
Nathan WebsterKCY1616151066.7777.705.13281553.61139.357
Tristan ClementsIND1613221045.5999.904.50552952.71730.945
Efrain SaffranNYJ1616141071.4616.104.36231252.2626.126
Bob WardMIA1616211047.610410.404.95312167.71341.947
Tyrus BarksdaleLVS1616131076.9515.103.92844250.03238.165
Cole KmetTBY1616141071.4939.306.64291965.51344.839
Van JeffersonDET161161062.5393.902.44352160.0925.738
Mike GesickiHOU161214964.3485.333.43201575.0840.025
Mack MeadowsTEN16620945.0485.332.40211047.6733.325
Devon ReillyNYJ161622940.9424.671.91563155.41730.446
Cody TerrellKCY161213969.2576.334.38332060.61030.335
Lucas GreenfieldSEA161516956.3819.005.06512956.92039.263
Ian HarperTEN161323834.8637.882.74482756.31633.339
Cedric ReeseDET16117847.1506.252.94573459.61933.346
Irv Smith Jr.CHI161316850.0567.003.50341132.4720.629
Isaiah PriestleyKCY16411872.7425.253.82251664.01040.030
Lenny SmallDET161614857.1698.634.9316956.3318.838
Isaiah ArnoldLAR161017847.1526.503.06391743.61333.345
Harrison BryantPIT161610880.0597.385.90331854.51030.330
Brandon CantwellGBY161613861.5364.502.77451942.21328.928
Bernard MoroneySEA161614750.0294.142.07603456.72033.366
Kent VanderjagtTEN161311763.6314.432.82312580.61445.229
Carlos AmariCAR161514750.0476.713.36361747.21130.635
J.B. KegleyDAL161515746.77310.434.87452351.11635.637
Jameson ManningJAX161618738.9466.572.56311754.8825.825
Cole GainesNOS161315746.7618.714.07331545.5927.324
Daquan KingKCY161612758.3415.863.4216850.0637.527
Tony HardyWAS161613753.8547.714.15391333.3923.144
Levon HargraveIND151515640.0345.672.27321959.41031.331
Levon CraneHOU161515640.0315.172.07382565.81744.748
Tim WeaverTEN161111654.56210.335.64321856.31237.540
Zane LeicesterHOU14107685.7396.505.57221463.6627.326
Kenyon SchulzeLAR16149666.7366.004.00191578.9631.623
Leo BodellATL151310660.0132.171.30411946.31024.431
Stephen MeagherGBY161613646.2528.674.00432353.51637.238
Emmitt NwokorieMIA16167685.7457.506.43241562.5937.535
Jerry JeudyMIA161613646.2274.502.08432251.21125.629
Denzel MimsNYJ11711654.5427.003.82272281.5829.621
Calvin RidleyCAR161455100.0183.603.6015746.7533.320
Luke HicksCAR15158562.5448.805.50211885.71047.621
Rod WhalenMIN161611545.5265.202.3615960.016.733
Danny EmersonKCY161655100.0428.408.40362877.8925.015
Hugh ShrawderNYG1699555.6387.604.22231147.8730.432
Jack CampbellCIN161613538.5346.802.62432455.81227.920
Allen WoodsonATL161410550.05711.405.70411843.91126.845
Jalen ReagorCIN16168562.5367.204.50271555.6311.118
Justin JeffersonSFO161313538.5377.402.85432148.81330.245
Luke ObamaCLE161416531.3357.002.19582848.31322.441
Christopher BlackwellLAC16166466.7328.005.33372567.61335.152
Edward CarswellNED161613430.8348.502.62321340.6618.827
Deion BlandBUF16169444.4369.004.00763546.12127.636
Ceedee LambATL161510440.0143.501.40211152.4733.324
Donnie ForemanSFO1256466.7256.254.17221150.0731.823
Herb LoddeNED16155480.0358.757.00492551.01020.422
Branden HackerNED161510330.0206.672.00271348.1829.620
Ken BrewerPIT16111327.3289.332.55281657.11035.734
Miguel ParsonARI16118337.5248.003.00352057.1925.729
Edward ReinschGBY16168337.53210.674.00382155.31847.434
Adam TrautmanPHI141411327.3165.331.45382565.81539.535
Bryan EdwardsWAS161410330.03712.333.70442147.71227.333
Leo TomlinsonMIA12116233.342.000.67341544.1617.635
David MontgomeryATL161010220.063.000.60291965.51344.823
Darryl DeWatersIND16156233.32512.504.17271866.7518.526
Tucker RiveraLVS16169222.2105.001.11411741.51229.321
Laviska Shenault Jr.CHI161211218.22814.002.55472553.21736.233
Corbin CarlsonCLE16166116.744.000.67491938.8714.326
Barry AbnerBUF16163133.388.002.67311445.2929.026

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Brent RussellSFO1613595078.602659923.00
Wayne LaneTBY164533997.52000.00
Kyle DuggerDEN168492745.603273222.90
Rex McAllisterCAR160493376.902350622.00
Gilbert CropleyMIA16164960912.41000.00
Kiante HardinNED136483707.70000.00
Josh JacobsARI166473106.61000.00
Chuck LemayLAC1616463156.803684223.41
Ike WalkerNYJ14144656012.21410225.50
Tyrus ShannonCLE160463116.80000.00
Edward ReinschGBY1616443367.601937419.70
Tucker RiveraLVS1616423408.103471421.00
Noah IgbinogheneKCY160402255.60000.00
Herman WilsonBUF168391834.70000.00
Dean McAddleyDET1603939910.21000.00
Chris LoftonCHI1123846612.31922725.20
Neal GomezNOS1493866217.4126231.00
Lincoln Vander ClutePIT1503860415.90000.00
Thomas AlstonPHI1616372817.6031100232.31
Roderick MeierBAL1212343079.00510521.00
Wes AroraLAR1303448214.20000.00
Wes DouthettSEA15143336110.92000.00
Chase ClaypoolMIN110292789.6013131.00
Clay DawsonWAS1212652920.3212121.00
Liam LaneTEN148252449.80000.00
Marquise BrownNYG138252158.60000.00
Brett BandyCIN1211251646.60000.00
Blake KaplanDAL168242018.40917119.00
David MontgomeryATL161024954.00000.00
Roberto MarstonNYJ16399710.803284626.40
Zack HawkinsWAS164000.0044122027.70
Dean ChavesIND162000.0040108827.20
Nathan WebsterKCY1616000.0039113929.21
Carlton FurnasTEN163000.003575821.70
Kirk GodfreyCLE1515000.003476822.60
Deion BlandBUF1616000.003374722.60
Johnnie MahoneyARI129000.003270522.00
Braden ThompsonCIN1616000.003179125.51
Ashtyn DavisNYG111000.003069323.10
Byron BlanchardTBY160000.002955119.00
Donnie HitchcockHOU120000.002874026.40
Everett MillsBAL130000.002848917.50
Sherman TatumNOS1613000.002779129.32
Cody HowardDET161000.002657822.20
Wes MizrahiMIA125000.002565926.40

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Leon DrakeTEN160424691.352101471.44666.7272993.1
Randall MayberryMIN160404393.056101283.322100.0323397.0
Justin RohrwasserSFO160374092.555101376.922100.02525100.0
Lionel RodriguezHOU160364383.755142166.74757.1363992.3
Albert LyleWAS160364090.056151883.366100.0293193.5
Frankie KehlSEA160354283.354132065.05955.6333497.1
Juan GilmoreATL160344085.050162272.71250.0262796.3
Salvador O'DonnellNYJ160333789.249141782.4000.0252889.3
Tito MontgomeryNOS160323591.450111478.61250.0454795.7
Liam LaPlaceJAX160323982.15271258.31250.0303293.8
Gilbert HornGBY160303683.353142070.03650.0303196.8
Jon BuffingtonPHI160303293.848101283.3000.03030100.0
Sam SlomanLAC160303585.757162080.02366.7434595.6
Lamont KubusDAL160303878.954101855.62825.0283384.8
Ian DodgeCHI160293290.64991275.0000.02929100.0
Nicholas GildonCLE160282996.658131492.922100.02020100.0
Matt GayPIT130273090.0456875.0010.03434100.0
Zachery SybrowskiLVS160273773.054132259.15771.4252696.2
Ronald ShieldsIND160272993.1507887.511100.0323397.0
Bryan WeberDEN160263378.858131968.43650.0414493.2
Roderick OliverNYG160263183.95281361.51333.3272993.1
Roman KelleyBUF160262892.95291090.03475.02727100.0
Claude GoodwinCAR160252889.35181172.71250.0242596.0
Devan SheltonCIN160242692.35099100.011100.0232495.8
Sergio ArmstrongNED160243177.45261250.011100.02121100.0
Carter AvilaARI160233076.750111764.72450.0262796.3
Cole HoweMIA160222975.951101662.52540.0293096.7
Benjamin JordanLAR160222781.55771163.622100.0374190.2
Justin YoonBAL160212487.5466966.7000.0252696.2
J.J. MolsonDET160212680.8484944.4000.0354185.4
Jaylen GageTBY160202483.35381172.72366.7242692.3
Brody Ennis Jr.KCY160192286.44881080.0010.0475094.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Terrence CrowninshieldNED160128617148.2529341.47453
Alex PechinTBY160118562347.7463239.36743
Dalton ConleyARI160111556650.1447340.36846
Nathaniel KienMIA160115538946.9456239.76350
Adrian HarperCIN160121535044.2474339.26652
Tyler NewsomeCLE160123531143.2479239.06340
Ashton EmmonsLVS160115526245.8447238.96641
Trenton LesterBUF160127521541.1446735.26240
Stan McClayDEN160107520948.7441041.27255
Mike MaloneyCAR160116519144.8443638.27061
Ricardo AshePHI160103513749.9438042.56746
A.J. UpshawLAR160108507947.0419438.86544
Teddy BrewerDET160110507246.1405136.86843
Shaun RaymondBAL160113506144.8423437.56740
Ezekiel WraggeNYJ160109494845.4420738.66842
Leo PriorGBY160104492647.4411039.56639
Aidan ArnoldCHI160110491644.7406336.96750
Michael TurkIND160100482748.3404840.57243
Stanley BurroughsDAL160101470146.5383237.96839
Giovanni CheshierKCY160110466442.4384835.06137
Alfred ForsytheSFO16097457447.2384339.66750
Lucas LochnerNYG160101452844.8391738.86434
Arryn SipossMIN16094447247.6370539.46535
Mitch WishnowskyATL150101438043.4380337.76234
Robbie HoustonPIT16093432146.5361538.96437
Braden MannNOS16093410844.2354738.16239
Anthony LammSEA16089397444.7329537.06325
Ron KempJAX16091396543.6336036.95926
Jonathan GrabowskiTEN16083391747.2338140.76827
Aidan MankadHOU16084383145.6328939.27128
Julian LescherWAS16088381243.3323036.76131
Shane TripuckaLAC16077349445.4281836.67227

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Levon LaneJAX1616138430.00103955770.218.6
Dave RuskDET1616120396.51433886441.816.0
Drue TranquillSFO1616119331.00004315370.215.8
Karl PattonSEA1616116341.00104136110.314.7
Ivan HarrisDAL1515116142.00003915880.313.5
Josh EverettMIA1616116280.01214534730.615.6
Claude JamesDEN1616114461.02543675621.417.3
J.B. RobertsBAL1616111351.00114474740.416.0
Renaldo SullivanPHI1616111330.00004126100.014.1
Carl PalmerTBY1616110260.00004755670.013.1
Xavier McKinneyKCY1616109360.00104276410.213.6
Eli EuellCAR1615105305.5011113495772.915.2
Kristian WelchCLE1616104291.50103734230.616.9
Logan WilsonIND1616104352.00203945860.714.4
Reuben MasonNED1615103260.50034115500.113.5
O.J. RoseLVS1616102320.00004174740.015.0
Chad BartonIND1616100271.51563956251.212.6
Malik DumasTBY1616100411.00304263881.017.4
Marcel Spears Jr.CLE161699246.02324276551.711.9
Rodolfo GibsonKCY161697240.00004426590.011.0
Caden GilesBAL161696310.00204626070.311.9
Brian BurnsATL151595260.01613655651.213.0
Leo WoodsMIN161695392.00203814560.916.2
Dave CoronadoNYG141494250.00003405440.013.5
Timothy DunlapPIT161594241.00103616910.311.3
Troy DyeMIA161694351.00104674610.414.0
Luke ShieldsMIA161594240.50004505720.111.6
Shareef MillerBUF161593280.00104016120.211.9
Darrin HamiltonCHI161493250.01103764270.514.7
Davion TaylorLAR161693240.02424065731.012.0
Bryant KomrskaBAL141492331.01123865110.614.0
Erik FritzMIA161591340.01004886200.211.3
Adrian HatcherHOU161689260.51233786190.611.6
Lenny ThomasDAL151589280.00003936080.011.7
Britt BurnettTEN161687193.00424076021.210.8
Lukas WhaleyWAS161586221.00204204180.713.0
Lucas KohlhaasDAL161686300.00403874220.914.3
Eric FrazerGBY151486311.00423914631.113.8
David WoodwardGBY161686391.00204384400.714.4
Tim CooperNYJ161585292.00003796150.311.7
Raymond StarksCHI161684230.00104034200.213.0
Bert BarlowSEA161584280.00003684570.013.6
Tony StampsPHI161683311.00003464010.215.4
Blaine NicholsTBY161683291.00204253830.814.0
Les PrescottWAS16982321.00302874121.016.5
Mason PorterCLE121282231.50103185000.513.0
Diego FranklinARI161682250.01104395800.310.5
Walter DianaNOS161481323.00213375171.013.6
Marquis FredricksJAX161681240.00004086290.010.1
Elijah FarrellCHI161681270.50104043730.414.0
Lorenzo JeffersonLAR161579160.00103504380.212.1
Quinton BellDET161678222.51203294211.313.7
Johnathan AbramGBY151578361.00104165190.412.3
Ron HuttonARI161678392.00414164001.514.6
Joshua AllenPIT141377321.00222944750.614.3
Scott ParrishNED161676190.00003995610.09.9
Ryan KnightNYG161676282.02103433921.314.4
Mickey BartelNYJ161675261.02303485711.111.1
Sammy WilsonATL161674238.021024105543.610.9
Bill SimsKCY161673290.00403743871.013.4
Harvey DucharmePIT141472300.00003245270.012.0
Leonardo BarkerBUF161672110.00103976350.28.0
Jackie StuartWAS16772181.50402634031.413.7
Xavier PrescottNED161671351.01104165850.510.7
Perry YoungBAL151571272.51324105371.210.6
Jamel DeanSFO161670210.00104205230.29.7
Tre McGeoghanLAR161670251.00204306410.59.0
Trey McConnellNED151470222.53513694852.211.1
Nick BensonATL161669330.00003674370.012.7
Stanley RichmondARI131369200.00003473270.013.2
Marcus O'ConnellLAR16166990.00003764770.09.1
Brayden FletcherLAC161669231.00003335510.210.5
Leon FoxDET161669150.00003846520.08.1
Conner BaileyIND131369201.00003024930.211.3
Gino ReeseTBY161669210.00004154040.011.0
Isaiah SimmonsCIN151469242.52304304851.510.4
Junior HeinzMIN151567230.00003294050.012.3
Lorenzo BrockNED161267190.00002702860.015.5
Shaquille HardingNYG141467170.00003234580.010.8
Kenneth KirkCIN16867340.00003604490.012.5
Cedric EngleCHI161666273.51624475481.99.7
Carlton BrooksTEN161565280.01003523830.312.7
Abel StullMIN151264132.50012203860.613.1
Gino GomezWAS161164190.00103334170.211.1
Caleb KaplanHOU151564220.00102973950.312.4
Riley WestbrookARI161663256.531054515453.69.5
Rob WindsorCHI1616622410.5234274576017.79.1
Daron PayneTBY161660219.592114525327.49.2
Ethan BrewerARI161659188.021404214375.59.9
Greg DrakeHOU161659228.00813605712.89.6
Jeffrey SimmonsCIN161656217.0735314785239.48.4
Edwin BlanchardKCY1616521414.042764004829.39.1
Nick BosaSEA161548189.0327114145796.77.6
Ricardo SolwoldBUF1616481713.021873704876.89.1
Nicky GoodwinMIA16747177.031213225274.28.4
Max SidhartaLAC161646197.5229203235187.48.6
Dixon BattleDAL1514452010.5518333494407.69.6
Jaylen SerinoBUF151543267.0626253554718.39.2
Harvey HorvathJAX161642176.561142944295.59.1
Toby OliverDET1616412015.07492938964411.07.4
Philip OgdenLAR151540156.5324223474557.47.7
Brian CarfagnoJAX16164086.571784056244.95.3
Roger OgdenCLE161639126.5428154175507.05.9
Bernie HerekNYJ161638156.00203474381.87.5
Will GiordanoJAX15637165.051202464325.18.6
Enrique EmackLAC1616371311.0226263204448.88.0
Parker RileyPIT1163686.031371983186.99.7
Broderick WashingtonDAL161536128.051583534396.47.1
Kurt SawyersMIN1643566.541212323985.77.5
Christian BurkeMIN161635165.032253805715.35.9
Wendell TaylorBUF161535229.0824203714788.67.8
Donovan LoganBAL161635175.552864635846.65.5
Patrick StuartPHI15835156.51422302993.810.7
Jumbo AnthonyBUF1683356.041182313745.67.3
Miguel GreeneTBY16633165.501013324223.77.2
Cary WoodsonNYG161633126.082673655457.35.6
A.J. EpenesaCAR16153389.021643084276.36.8
Gene BusseyDEN16732177.021212815423.96.8
Austin BryantNYJ1343075.0220101823358.18.1
Axel HansenBAL161630145.51773313284.17.5
Karl FlyWAS161529168.051523423537.97.6
Kenny WillekesATL161429108.541393205264.85.6
Owen WoodenSFO151128127.59221130635310.97.2
Percy RichardNYJ131328105.5727172474279.36.5
Dusty RaffertyNOS15728811.5122261683709.38.8
Emmitt SniderWAS16828105.0015132884324.66.0
Joe JacksonHOU16152795.53823123924.25.9
Brendan WigginsCAR161527168.0216122963796.97.6
Butch JeffriesNYG16827137.521142564204.97.0
Cesar PiercePHI161626115.042083374985.85.0
Omar TruchsessIND161025155.02802893774.06.8
Teddy ConnellSEA1672565.0513142603426.76.0
Brent GriffinNOS1672546.01401622544.38.4
Raequan WilliamsNED161025138.5414102583567.47.6
Deron HoffmanSFO1682467.5219162583787.55.9
Shaun BrayPIT16924910.0331232375188.55.7
Hayden BurkeNED1672376.031051943205.97.0
Walt KometaniDAL141421217.5623133395207.05.8
Winfred BoydDEN16720106.501311763425.77.0
Jackson SantoroMIA16161996.53342839741310.54.3
Elijah BaggettMIA161518115.5314153793296.84.9
Hayden MillerNOS1351785.0410111332517.67.8
Josue HartnettNYJ1011775.021091112138.09.0
Ben NewsomeMIA1611496.01971183185.06.7
Peyton HughesDAL1611156.51139722099.88.0
Omar McGregorTEN1611105.5366411738.47.7
Tyler NewtonSFO16511105.071251662908.35.7

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Timothy DunlapPIT161591572206169184.2
Scott ParrishNED161681081133956185.9
Rodolfo GibsonKCY161672283185365983.6
Tim CooperNYJ16157110163061588.0
Asher BrandonNOS158750032444884.8
Jason RhodesDET1413600101742490.0
Claude JamesDEN16165120165556280.8
Xavier PrescottNED16165370103858582.3
Caden WittDEN16145410103438083.5
Dave RuskDET1616583195264479.0
Jamal AlarconGBY16105123293440782.8
Mason PorterCLE1212542075550076.2
Mario NedPHI157525071327691.5
Brayden FletcherLAC16164911215455182.3
Leon FoxDET1616430173965283.8
Chad BartonIND16164230145462579.6
Brian BurnsATL15154430134456581.2
Andreaz WilliamsJAX1611430132948785.1
Wes DouthettSEA151441102112550885.1
Harvey DucharmePIT14144671103252782.7
Carl PalmerTBY1616423095956776.0
Bryant KomrskaBAL14144134295151177.3
Renaldo SullivanPHI1616428095061078.4
Leroy RossMIN165454091637687.9
Rick McCarthyMIN1616449183459081.5
Andy WatkinsSEA169412063140680.9
Cary WrightLAR1413466062255183.4
Tevin FeltsATL1313462153537278.6
Wes MizrahiMIA125446053037580.4
Shaquille HardingNYG14144117133845877.4
Stanford Samuels IIILVS1311429132431681.1
Adrian HatcherHOU161631182234961983.2
Jeff OkudahCAR1616300163861482.9
Caleb KaplanHOU151532223133239583.3
Antoine Winfield Jr.CIN16103471132845084.4
Seth ArmstrongHOU13133260123144583.0
Brent MarshallKCY16163370123062883.1
Junior HeinzMIN151531111122640584.7
Dakota FulcherDET16133240112539084.6
Bryon MurphyBAL16163150103447181.2
Marvin NicholsDEN1093411102642183.5
Curtis BurgessATL145367193738579.2
Grant GallowayNOS169312093636479.4
Norbert TierneyNOS1414361083951279.1
Emmett SchwartzATL1513329082633382.4
Gary DragosCLE1111334082140384.0
Logan WilsonIND16162801194358682.2
Diego FranklinARI16162351193558084.0
Marquis FredricksJAX16162250164762980.2
Lenny ThomasDAL15152100153460882.5
Johnathan AbramGBY15152390152851984.1
Xavier McKinneyKCY1616200144064181.0
Clay DawsonWAS1212190131823589.8
Drue TranquillSFO1616290114753777.6
Erik FritzMIA16152520113762080.4
Doug CiccantLVS169200112135784.8
Edwin HoghCAR1682150111931286.0
Ivan HarrisDAL15152150106858872.8
Edgar DamronLAR1613290103042581.1
Ricky HepburnPIT1682400102638482.4
Jamie CastilloKCY161620093637578.1
Tracy WalkerGBY169212092532082.0
Archie HarperDEN16420092231283.2
Chester PrichardDEN16820083756178.9
Richard MinterSFO131020082135382.8
Howard ClementsWAS9222508216998.3
Caden GilesBAL1616180173760781.9
Julian BlackmonPIT16151120163765481.6
Eli EuellCAR16151701163357782.4
Kenneth KirkCIN1681230162944983.5
Chauncey Gardner-JohnsonMIN16161130154760378.9
Bernie DunlapSFO1610180142943082.5
Rex MathisSEA13131130123341880.1
Kristian WelchCLE16161121114642375.4
Reuben MasonNED1615170114155078.3
Jamel DeanSFO16161300105252374.7
Cory DingleIND13131350104943274.0
Tre McGeoghanLAR1616181103864179.1
Bert BarlowSEA1615150103445778.9
Sam ZeidersBUF1616100103161180.5
Everett ShepardDAL116160101628985.1
Vinny RussellBUF168100101328986.5
Mickey BartelNYJ161610094657176.4
Marcus O'ConnellLAR1616113193747777.7
Leo WoodsMIN161611093745677.5
Leonardo BarkerBUF161619093563579.4
Earl NorrisWAS168162192419079.7
Roderick MeierBAL121210092146882.3
Ray McGruddyBUF169119091645883.6
O.J. RoseLVS161617084347475.5
Abraham NaranjoTEN1010182183936074.7
Darrin HamiltonCHI1614124083342777.9
Al CombessCAR169133083043478.9
Carlos PerrottaTEN161511082835778.8
Derwin JamesIND161610082644780.2
Axel SimmonsDAL168000123249779.7
Jeffery WineyCHI1414000114750775.3
Trevor MarianLAC1616000114157577.6
Rex BishopCAR115000112630979.8
Luke ShieldsMIA1615000105257274.5
Lukas WhaleyWAS1615000103841876.1
Chance KaufmanIND1613000103337577.1
Courtney DecotaNYG99000103230276.3
Amik RobertsonNOS1610000102650280.4
Kris BoydLAC167000102537980.0
Marvin PriceARI165000101831782.5
Terrell BurgessNYJ142000101826882.5
Branden WilkinsNYG131000093243377.6
Lucas KohlhaasDAL161600093042278.1
Kaden FacchiniATL161100092826076.4
K.C. FreemanCAR16500092228979.8
Erik HoweCAR141400091648282.5
Shareef MillerBUF161500085261274.2
Harry ShepardWAS16800083039677.2
Jesse ChandlerMIN141200082632777.7
Theodore BrockDEN16700081731781.4

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Cris ClintonHOU16164211935.3915820.243827.2
Edward GriffinNYJ16163811931.9966271.042028.3
Arnie StricklandSFO16163111527.0536130.546025.0
Claude SandersDET13134011235.71104410.041926.7
Terrell CoishPIT16163811233.9615510.249422.7
Weston BarnesLAC16165511249.1655780.955520.2
Ken HumphreyATL16163011027.3336520.540027.5
Jace LesterCAR16163810835.2255890.850521.4
Sawyer BrothwellSEA16162910826.9605750.046023.5
Ryan BakerNOS15155410850.0745410.750021.6
Josue MiltsJAX16165010647.2246380.644423.9
Al WardDET16163710634.9645330.851720.5
Joshua MilesNED16162110420.21126181.944323.5
Tim DouglasCAR16163810336.98145842.450320.5
Allen YarlagaddaMIN15154010040.0695491.644522.5
Herb VertelneyMIN1616419941.42156212.447021.1
Chase RiversSEA1616289828.6255850.946121.3
Roman StallingsTBY1616259825.5146650.640424.3
Casey AlcottSFO1616209421.3046130.746020.4
Leland BlairDET1616359437.2855330.951618.2
Donnie BlairLVS1616299331.2166880.939423.6
Malachi KassotisWAS1616389340.9056630.841422.5
Ben BredesonSEA1616299231.53165852.746120.0
Gilbert AlexanderSFO1616289130.8286131.346019.8
Christian HarrJAX1515369040.0346170.641521.7
Devon TatePHI1616318934.8196201.540322.1
Jedrick WillsMIN1616418846.6396181.547018.7
Chris StahlLAC1616318735.6325780.355515.7
Elgton JenkinsDAL1616228725.3105740.042320.6
Kaden CrittendenJAX1212418747.1334620.634725.1
Harry MassareBAL1616208723.0457400.733725.8
Justin McDonaldDEN1616378742.5336060.541620.9
Johnathan CampbellBUF1616168618.6176091.143819.6
K.C. DaughertyBUF1616268630.2025770.341920.5
Justin EdwardsGBY1616298534.1166041.044219.2
Dale HawkinsPIT1515298534.1605100.045918.5
Robbie WestfallLAR1515288433.31145610.739021.5
Mark CowperwoodIND1616238327.7475971.239820.9
Jamaal VazquezLAR1515288333.7395341.739720.9
John SimpsonDEN1616258330.1026070.341220.1
Donald ShuppDEN1616328239.0336350.543618.8
Gregory IdomirWAS1616358242.74106631.542319.4
Jack WilkinsHOU1616338240.2125820.343818.7
Angel RamseyPIT1616298235.4025510.449416.6
Jamie TuckerCAR1616238228.0195841.550316.3
Johnathan SchulzPHI1313408050.0095181.732324.8
Enrique FineBUF1616248030.0086081.343618.3
Troy DavisonNYG1616327940.5245520.744417.8
B.J. ClancyBUF1616287935.4056080.843618.1
Douglas MinorCIN1616227828.2036380.538820.1
Salvador GeorgeTEN1616257732.53106451.642218.2
Morris RutledgeIND1616367647.42116251.842018.1
Howard AndersenLVS1616247532.0036880.439419.0
Victor LoftonATL1616187424.3006350.039418.8
Deion CalhounIND1616257433.8025950.341817.7
Don HickmanWAS1616297439.2146630.642117.6
Samuel StillNYG1313277337.0674491.637119.7
Michael JordanCHI1616267335.6066301.038818.8
Alfredo HitchcockSEA1616197326.0025850.346115.8
Cody FordKCY1616247233.3156740.736119.9
Jawaan TaylorDEN1616287238.9366350.943616.5
Zachary UptonCLE1616247233.31125892.044516.2
Andres DixonHOU1616277237.5445710.743116.7
Julian ProvoNED1616247233.3096041.543416.6
Rickey DouglasLAR1515267136.6075401.338318.5
Alonzo RasmussenLAC1414417058.6284911.647114.9
Jumbo MaloneNYJ1616217030.0166271.042516.5
Trey ChubbLAC1616256936.2175781.255512.4
Nate DavisPHI1616196927.5166301.040317.1
Daquan ByerlyLVS1616196927.5086731.238917.7
Rich BanksTBY1616156921.7046680.640517.0
Cesar BrackettGBY1616206829.4046120.744515.3
Sebastian ClovisCIN1515236833.8266051.035619.1
Fred RobersonTEN1616226832.4046430.642116.2
T.J. ArnoldHOU1414216830.9234990.637018.4
Gregory AndersonCLE1616226832.4065981.044715.2
Derek WatsonDAL1616176725.4005740.042315.8
Terry CoonsNOS1010266738.8443421.233220.2
Kim MortonARI1514236734.3055600.936818.2
Avery BorgNYG1313246735.8223920.531821.1
Lamar McCuneNED1412236634.8044820.833219.9
Timothy LieningARI1616246636.4046030.740216.4
D.J. ReillyCAR1616176526.20105891.750512.9
Doug StephensLVS1616206431.3276881.039416.2
Josh BryantATL1616246338.1046520.640015.8
Chandler SpringerGBY1616226334.9076121.144514.2
Kelvin StephensonTEN1616256339.7106450.042214.9
Jameson KollarSFO1616216233.9106130.046013.5
Joseph SlusherCLE1010126219.4083392.431619.6
Conner McGovernWAS1514236137.72115911.935917.0
Charlie ParrishMIN1515206132.80145652.545013.6
Bucky SlatusCHI1616276144.3066221.038615.8
Mike McGlincheyARI1311116018.3024370.532418.5
Michael GreeneARI1515166026.7175401.336516.4
Tucker RossGBY1212166026.7104350.032418.5
Terrance IzzoLAC1313276045.0104230.042614.1
Al DiazCIN1515176028.3085901.437116.2
Corey TorrancePHI1616265944.10136072.139015.1
Scottie HoffmanGBY1514185930.5325070.439614.9
Blaine RichmondIND1616295949.2366251.042014.0
Andrew ThomasSFO1616215935.6036130.546012.8
Jacob HornKCY1616195932.2036740.435616.6
Chad StreetsTEN1616215836.2156190.840114.5
Christopher LindstromJAX1514205735.1215950.240814.0
Calvin DevineCAR1615195733.31145542.547612.0
Raymond HerndonTBY1616115619.6086411.237614.9
Devonte SchilzNOS147175530.9013020.329019.0
Noah BanksDAL1513135523.6024540.435015.7
Kenyon AvdicARI1414165529.1055161.035315.6
Kenneth FulcherNOS99195435.2022820.726620.3
Phil SweezeyPHI1313205337.7074951.431916.6
Charles GregoryATL1615105318.9085781.435115.1
Taylor DodrillNYJ1616175232.7066221.041312.6
Edgar SadowskiDET1616175232.7135180.651110.2
Fred MorrisNED1210145028.0113730.328617.5
Garrett BradberryMIA1616165032.0278880.819725.4
Andre DillardIND1414275054.0034950.633914.7
Logan VanceDET1512165032.0003920.037913.2
Tristan WirtsCHI1515115022.0085931.336213.8
Luke BurkeTBY1514105020.00105611.834614.5
Deion RobertsNOS87174934.7212290.424020.4
Kris ParrishATL1616114922.4036290.538812.6
Bryce BennettNYJ1111154930.6134020.727517.8
Damon McNeilMIA1616154930.6098881.019724.9
Kim FenwickCLE1010154930.6114150.225319.4
Camden KuykendallBAL1313144928.6185811.426518.5
Juan FennoCIN1412174835.4344830.829816.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Leon DrakeTEN160000001330015300.000.0
Randall MayberryMIN160000011300015200.000.0
Lionel RodriguezHOU160000001310014400.000.0
Tito MontgomeryNOS160000001290014100.000.0
Frankie KehlSEA160000001300013800.000.0
Albert LyleWAS160000001250013700.000.0
Justin RohrwasserSFO160000001190013600.000.0
Sam SlomanLAC160000001250013300.000.0
Juan GilmoreATL160000001270012800.000.0
Liam LaPlaceJAX160000001200012600.000.0
Salvador O'DonnellNYJ160000001140012400.000.0
Gilbert HornGBY160000001120012000.000.0
Jon BuffingtonPHI160000001050012000.000.0
Bryan WeberDEN160000011200011900.000.0
Lamont KubusDAL160000001150011800.000.0
Ian DodgeCHI160000001070011600.000.0
Matt GayPIT130000001030011500.000.0
Ronald ShieldsIND160000001070011300.000.0
Zachery SybrowskiLVS160000001040010600.000.0
Roderick OliverNYG160000001040010500.000.0
Roman KelleyBUF16000000940010500.000.0
Nicholas GildonCLE16000000920010400.000.0
Brody Ennis Jr.KCY160000001080010400.000.0
Benjamin JordanLAR160000001050010300.000.0
Claude GoodwinCAR1600000195009900.000.0
J.J. MolsonDET16000000103009800.000.0
Charlie SchwartzPIT1615100048416096137686.0137686.0
Cole HoweMIA1600000097009500.000.0
Devan SheltonCIN1600000090009500.000.0
Carter AvilaARI1600000099009500.000.0
Sergio ArmstrongNED1600000091009300.000.0
Justin YoonBAL1600000090008800.000.0
Kai MilemDEN141410000014084111179.4111179.4
Jaylen GageTBY1600000085008400.000.0
Chuck LemayLAC161630002533613078151494.62671166.9
Enrique SabanBUF1616300008012072146191.31613100.8
Danny EmersonKCY16164000233110661648103.01648103.0
Jeff GoodePHI1614500008010060105065.6105065.6
Broderick HenrichsenLAC1624001432710060158398.9158398.9
Cedric ReeseDET161010052581006093858.693858.6
Thomas ParrishNYG16952002899054123176.9123477.1
Taylor LincolnNOS1633000119905448130.148130.1
Sherman TatumNOS1613310016490541648103.02439152.4
Chuck RogersIND168300141699054102263.9102263.9
Joseph BurroughsSEA161521000499054107367.1111969.9
D.K. MetcalfTBY161611000849054133983.7147091.9
Van JeffersonDET161100007815061438.461438.4
Luke HicksCAR151560021321880481593106.21593106.2
Eduardo OkamuroJAX16760000288048145991.2145991.2
Kenyon SchulzeLAR1614500071938048120875.5120875.5
Kenneth HerzogARI169400022678048114471.5114471.5
Mel SlivkaDEN131330000248048112486.5112486.5
Sergio KingGBY16161000008048135884.9135884.9
Giovanni StantonLVS16011000299804878949.378949.3
Harrison BryantPIT161601004204804854934.355534.7
Gilbert CropleyMIA1616900125314704292357.7153295.8
Courtland SuttonBAL1616300000704289355.889355.8
Neal GomezNOS149210001377042106075.71784127.4
Karl KleineckeSFO161200000704257035.657035.6
Leonardo ParisoIND167100002704283352.183352.1
Bernard CalavicciJAX1511100000704285256.885256.8
Lenny SmallDET1616120211360704270143.870143.8
Tony HardyWAS16161100023704296360.2102464.0
Cam AkersLVS12121100007042112894.0112894.0
Jamal PriorJAX161300000747042135584.7153495.9
Levon CraneHOU161500000127042100662.9100662.9
Cody TerrellKCY16121000090624072145.172145.1
Tristan ClementsIND1613100000613895159.495159.4
Brady SweeneyDAL15127000006036125083.3125083.3
Mike SandbergCHI16105100006036106066.3106066.3
Jack CampbellCIN161650000186036141088.1141088.1
Lamar HeneghanNYJ1344100194603668252.572856.0
Dylan SalcedoDET161540000660361621101.31621101.3
Kent VanderjagtTEN1613320021206036112670.4113470.9
Jameson ManningJAX1616320012308603663639.896060.0
Nathan WebsterKCY161622000776036130581.62444152.8
Bruce DonovanNYJ1010200005603675675.675675.6
Daquan KingKCY16161000532603656635.456635.4
Donte WalunasSFO161100004197603673746.173746.1
Damien WhitingMIA16001000293603656035.056035.0
Julian ChanceNOS15110000010603643929.343929.3
Bob WardMIA16160000022603681550.981550.9
Robbie HoustonPIT16000000125003100.000.0
Zack HawkinsWAS164600114314503089956.22119132.4
Orlando DurrNED161660000395030107967.4115372.1
Pete GuerrerioBAL161630000195030116873.0116873.0
Ted BrewerCLE16121017278503063139.464740.4
Bob KappersDAL161200000503045728.645728.6
Ian HarperTEN16131000086503081450.981450.9
Miles SandersLAC16141100667503051332.151332.1
Vincent FarrWAS161111001176503066341.466341.4
Isaiah ArnoldLAR161010025298503081450.981450.9
Irv WinslettNYG16410005158503044727.944727.9
J.B. KegleyDAL16151000121503088655.488655.4
Stephen MeagherGBY1616100113180503068542.868542.8
Mack MeadowsTEN166000124386503042626.642626.6
Courtney ForbesHOU14900003875030108677.6108677.6
Jamie CoteNOS165000003503042326.442326.4
Herb SwiftLAR1614020000503038524.138524.1
Ken BrewerPIT161010119261503079449.679449.6
George JensenMIN1616000000503078649.178649.1
Justics WebsterLAR162000019268503084652.984652.9
Hugh ShrawderNYG169010015193503066341.466341.4
Earnest DavisonHOU1612000000503057235.857235.8
Allen WoodsonATL16140000183503082751.7123377.1
Colton BilligBAL1252000031412636130.136130.1
Shaun PetersSEA16010004186412659837.459837.4
Bernard MoroneySEA161600000854126138686.61805112.8
David MontgomeryATL161070000604024116772.9126278.9
Joel AdamsHOU1646100171402488055.088055.0
Phillip PowellWAS1212520000402439132.639132.6
Wes DouthettSEA151440020103402400.047131.4
Deion BlandBUF1616310019259402498861.81735108.4
Vince AbramsMIN1502000116240241630108.71630108.7
Dillon HickmanDEN10102000011402456256.256256.2
Rod WhalenMIN16161000011402487354.687354.6
James ClemonsPIT15010014234402432521.732521.7
Zack ThomasSFO138100000402444033.844033.8
Jerry JeudyMIA16161000084402466441.597761.1
Ezekiel HansonMIN1515110118378402423515.759539.7
Leo TomlinsonMIA12110000030402483069.283069.2
Christopher BlackwellLAC161601000104024103164.4105666.0
Gabe MattinglyCHI161002002249402442826.842826.8
Devon ReillyNYJ1616010000402497961.297961.2
Scott ForemanKCY16000017395402420512.820512.8
Bryson SparrowCIN1616010000402453633.553633.5
Efrain SaffranNYJ1616010000402451932.451932.4
Tim WeaverTEN16110000294402485253.385253.3
Tyrus BarksdaleLVS161600004804024110368.9110368.9
Seth MuellerBAL16700001106402431519.731519.7
Leslie MinterCAR13110000013402444133.944133.9
Jonah HughesLAC162000000402459437.159437.1
Braden ThompsonCIN161603006159402442226.4121375.8
Antonio GibsonCIN1612000000402428017.528017.5
A.J. BookerKCY1500000014024453.0453.0
Levi NewmanLAC1616020004402451131.951131.9
Brandon CantwellGBY16160200079402462338.988655.4
Brian ChamblinCLE167100000312050731.750731.7
Cole KmetTBY1616010234200312080250.180750.4
Branden HallARI1515900000301842928.642928.6
Josh JacobsARI1666201937830181489.345828.6
Will HatcherLAC1616510000301855134.455134.4
Terrell FarleyKCY1313520000301839830.639830.6
Carlton FurnasTEN163400061843018112270.11880117.5
Thomas AlstonPHI161640000200301800.0140087.5
Mason FenknerLAR1212310000301819115.919115.9
Julio ClancyDEN16031015167301861138.264740.4
Irv Smith Jr.CHI161320009350301864540.364540.3
Levon HargraveIND15151201111301864242.864543.0
John UrsuaPHI1615110000301867442.167442.1
Jessie AbramsGBY1616100000301849530.949530.9
Zane LeicesterHOU14101100021301851736.960443.1
Courtney ForteMIN16110000109301829018.129018.1
Carlos AmariCAR16151200366301884352.784352.7
Gabriel DavisDAL161210002111301846328.946328.9
Denzel MimsNYJ1171000126301846742.546742.5
Laviska Shenault Jr.CHI1612120121339301874546.674846.8
Chris KennedyDET161100000301825916.225916.2
Devan PinoPIT1313100000301846235.546235.5
Phillip BuchananNYJ1616000000301840425.340425.3
Isaiah PriestleyKCY16400000217301865540.965540.9
Angel CastroBUF1540000027301834823.241027.3
Edward CarswellNED1616010000301848130.148130.1
Chad DavidsonPIT1130000160301859654.259654.2
Clarence DoyleJAX16901103181301860437.864640.4
Bryant KomrskaBAL14140111343301800.014810.6
Rodolfo GibsonKCY161600011184301800.037123.2
Ted AnguloDAL1600000829430181167.31167.3
Leo BodellATL15130000022301853835.953835.9
DeMarcus MenendezDEN16601000193301836222.636222.6
Caleb KaplanHOU1515000106301800.022214.8
Dezmon PatmonATL16100000020301843527.243527.2
Lynn BowdenNOS140010111208301820214.420214.4
Tyler SimmonsDEN16401001151301828417.828417.8
Adam AnthonyTBY650100042301816427.316427.3
Harry GatiDEN12300003161301828623.828623.8
Herb LoddeNED16150100160301852032.552032.5
Miguel ParsonARI1611110002221668742.968742.9
Alan CovingtonNOS1131000022211416014.525923.5
Scott PalmerCAR16000001435921141257.81257.8
Wayne LaneTBY16462011215201200.039924.9
Edgar PetersonLVS1616500000201219912.419912.4
Byron BlanchardTBY16042106280201253933.7110869.3
Junior HeinzMIN15153001034201200.033922.6
Edward ReinschGBY161630000169201273445.9144490.3
Omar BaylessJAX161631000108201225716.125716.1
Ike WalkerNYJ141431100148201200.070650.4
Kai SchweigertCHI166200004201271944.971944.9
Lucas GreenfieldSEA161521000172012118073.8118073.8
Roman ShepherdCHI1512000037201218212.134222.8
Larry PringleyATL16621005332201251031.951031.9
Blake KaplanDAL16820000127201224215.161438.4
Jonathan TaylorPHI163200032962012113671.0113671.0
Luke ObamaCLE1614220000201277448.477448.4
Nate GlaspieARI1613120000201257435.958036.3
Clay DawsonWAS12110011147201200.056947.4
Johnnie MahoneyARI12910002116201238932.4109491.2
Otis KinneyCLE1681000017201254133.854133.8
Deon NewhartNYG16710003266201221013.121013.1
Kaden ApplinGBY167100004201236923.136923.1
Darryl DeWatersIND16151200013201257836.157836.1
Jon HawkinsBUF16010008421201234221.434221.4
J.R. ThomasDET1615110000201229218.329718.6
Ceedee LambATL1615120026227201260437.861038.1
Blake ShowalterTBY1616110000201245428.445628.5
Mike GesickiHOU1612010112368201239424.639424.6
Anthony MillerCHI16100100092201235422.185253.3
Calvin RidleyCAR16140000060201247129.456335.2
Jamal AlarconGBY161000010106201200.01237.7
Jace SternbergerNED162000012364201231619.831619.8
Francisco WilsonDEN1616020001201225015.625015.6
Colby JordanLAR16160000064201244027.591757.3
Maurice MuellerSEA1614000010389201247429.647429.6
Adrian HatcherHOU16160100031201200.01328.3
Phillip BrandonPIT161600006304201240725.440725.4
Alexis HardySFO161200001120201216510.316510.3
Floyd ShepardMIA55000000201243486.843486.8
Zane AlcottMIN1660000092201235522.235522.2
Harvey DucharmePIT14140003076201200.091365.2
Philip BrockTEN166000272242012805.0805.0
Stan SmallIND102010011862012676.7676.7
Landon SutterCLE15500001179201231621.131621.1
Stephen CorbettMIN140020343292012312.246533.2
Timothy DunlapPIT161501034291201200.01579.8
Giovanni DarqueaNYG16200004187201222414.022414.0
Lamont HowlandSEA14100000420121218.61218.6
Floyd BookerPIT167000000201233921.233921.2
Hunter CoxMIN150000126320121208.01208.0
Travis FergusonNOS168011004201200.0935.8
Carl ClintonHOU3000000720124615.34615.3
Bill BanfieldSEA14100000020121299.21299.2
Eli WagnerDEN1414000007201246032.946032.9
Trent PooleMIN160000004201249530.949530.9
Chester MooreARI16601002278201200.01006.3
Kelton MooreDAL1600100129320121579.81579.8
Giovanni RicciSEA16200000692012724.5724.5
Adam TrautmanPHI1414000000201271851.371851.3
Jalen ReagorCIN161600001101201237923.749130.7
Tyler JohnsonPIT168010000201218911.818911.8
Tee HigginsBAL16100000048201218011.318011.3
Justin JeffersonSFO1613010191432012109068.1109068.1
Tyrell GarciaTBY11110000030201229727.029727.0
Gino OrdonaPIT161000008201246929.346929.3
Chad HoffmanPHI151000001312012936.2936.2
Randall CovingtonLAR158000003420121399.318012.0
J.R. RosowATL760100010201200.0557.9
Will IzzardTBY16100100065201200.016710.4
Bryan EdwardsWAS1614200000121074146.374146.3
Riley WestbrookARI16160313027101000.0201.3
Ezekiel WraggeNYJ16000000154001000.000.0
Brent RussellSFO16137200118311875947.41865116.6
Tyrus ShannonCLE160210002561181288.043927.4
Emmitt SniderWAS168011102810800.0432.7
Chris LoftonCHI11210000220610614112.883475.8
Lukas PowellCIN161681000010629218.329218.3
Norbert GrahamMIN1515700000106916.1916.1
Conner ByrdIND121050000010615412.815412.8
Devante RobertsonBUF161650000010627116.927116.9
Emmanuel KirkTBY161650000010632020.032020.0
Jeffery HollidayNYG161640000010653833.653833.6
Demetrius FarrellNED99410000106202.2202.2
Raymond ChandlerDEN1313300000106695.3695.3
Jake WebsterGBY1203100720810631826.531826.5
Kristopher GraySEA16143000227710618611.618611.6
Roberto MarstonNYJ1633100221010628818.0123176.9
Dean McAddleyDET1603101836610634321.474246.4
Tucker RiveraLVS16163200019510643727.3149193.2
Sam DarnoldNOS12122000001061089.01089.0
Corbin CarlsonCLE1616200002910669843.669843.6
Roderick MeierBAL12122110017410600.049541.3
Donnie HillhouseWAS161210074101061388.61388.6
J.T. HammLVS1602000739810628918.128918.1
Andre GreeneLAR852000917410629536.974092.5
Jordan LoveIND6621000010618831.318831.3
Reid SinnettKCY5320000010614328.614328.6
Charlie LoftonBAL1602100017910637523.437523.4
Lester GerhardtCHI10810000010616216.216216.2
Cris PhillipsHOU1616100000106714.4714.4
Robbie AustinBAL14012001131110614210.114210.1
Kyle MartinHOU12210001125010614912.440934.1
Charles RoseGBY811000013910612715.912715.9
Alexis AnthonyKCY1616110052851061479.21479.2
Malachi CochraneCAR16110000010643727.343727.3
Donnie HitchcockHOU1201101222010624320.398381.9
Richard HarmonLVS16161000329510625515.925515.9
Donte ClaytonDAL151511000010637725.137725.1
Xavier ShannonPIT147100008110600.040729.1
Caleb LaFleurCLE16310001637010621013.121013.1
Earnest AterPHI1641100010110633621.033621.0
Roderick MoronkolaPHI16810000010636322.736322.7
Moe OgdenBUF1612110036310640425.340425.3
Alvin ArnoldPHI115100003910618216.518216.5
Marquez CallawayCAR163100005810622013.822013.8
Earnest LangWAS51100000106469.2469.2
Elijah NewmanSEA1611000075106684.3684.3
Terry HopperHOU165100009210635722.335722.3
Carson BantaNYG1613100002010641225.841225.8
Roman KlingbielCAR11000000189106555.0555.0
Nicolas HillCLE1616011002310600.0251.6
J.C. PooleTEN1200000922510600.018215.2
Darnell HornerTEN15900000010636924.636924.6
Bob CooleyNYG16110000213910620312.720312.7
Wendell AndersonCIN16402001436610616310.216310.2
Amos HicksGBY16000000281106915.7915.7
Hayden BurkeNED1670210010410600.000.0
Hugh KellyMIN165011103010600.0251.6
Terry BaumCHI1600010030510600.000.0
Elijah BernierSEA1600100016010600.0613.8
Dave RuskDET16160003020810600.0835.2
Stanley GunnCHI167000002910600.0905.6
Chester BordersARI1600000018010600.0976.1
Jose Arcega-WhitesideSFO16300000135106472.9472.9
Marquise BrownNYG1380000215010619214.840731.3
Immanuel TurnerCLE100011009110600.0121.2
Shareef MillerBUF16150313635510600.0130.8
Bryant BoudreauNED1600000326610644227.649931.2
Ethan MountsWAS1380100010710600.0131.0
Cory DingleIND1313021002310600.0393.0
Shaquille HardingNYG1414000114010600.01178.4
Marvin NicholsDEN109010001810600.0414.1
Marcus O'ConnellLAR1616000001210600.0130.8
Nathaniel PetersTEN1616000029710635422.135422.1
Caleb HopperARI1614020001010653233.353933.7
Grant McGeeIND16120200117610624715.441125.7
Tony StampsPHI161601130310600.0754.7
Omar TruchsessIND1610000001510600.0382.4
Walt KometaniDAL1414011003110600.0261.9
Braxton CollierLAC1680001335810600.0100.6
J.B. RobertsBAL1616010002210600.0734.6
Earl NorrisWAS16800000910600.0623.9
Tevin FeltsATL1313000001410600.0655.0
Colin DevineCAR160000102410600.050.3
Scott ParrishNED1616000202510600.01086.8
Sam ZeidersBUF16160211012710600.0362.3
Bernie DunlapSFO1610001107800600.080.5
Curtis BurgessATL14500011423910600.0674.8
Lorenzo JeffersonLAR1615000001710600.0362.3
Rico BeekmanNOS51000000106204.0204.0
Mitchell SamuelsATL161601000010622013.822013.8
Arturo MaruARI155010022761061036.91036.9
Arturo ClayNOS16500000110622013.822013.8
Jamal BrushPHI5000001701067114.27114.2
Brody BullockSFO1610100220810624915.635722.3
Brant FieldsDAL16150100317710647029.447029.4
Kai NustonCHI161600000910600.0472.9
Ron HuttonARI1616000001110600.0694.3
Tre McGeoghanLAR1616010004110600.080.5
Britt BurnettTEN1616011103310600.0543.4
Brayden FletcherLAC161600021918610600.0915.7
Avery LincolnSEA1680111113010600.0724.5
Shaquille WesterfieldGBY1616000002810600.0664.1
Cesar DeLongLVS167000003110600.01147.1
Noah ClementsKCY1670101116010600.0573.6
Kennedy O'TooleSEA16102003400106915.7915.7
Kerry LyonLAR1160200212610637534.137534.1
Joe MeadowsWAS16110101841510657836.157836.1
Richie DurhamNED550000001068817.68817.6
Karl PattonSEA1616000303810600.0794.9
Eli EuellCAR161502011338510600.0704.4
Terrence TuschDET1570000016010600.0513.4
Aidan HouseCLE1040210015310600.0606.0
Norm VolkCAR1615000001410600.0925.8
Jeff HickmanLAR16150200219010600.018511.6
Frederick FranzNED1310110016110600.028321.8
Melvin MullaneyATL1600000225910600.0533.3
Emmitt NwokorieMIA161602000010667041.967041.9
Scottie IngersollDAL128020006010637231.095579.6
Brayden ThorntonCAR135000048410638029.238029.2
Edwin BlanchardKCY1616031401610600.0211.3
Chance SmithKCY167011007010600.0150.9
Britt StantonDAL160000002310600.0644.0
Brent HemlerPHI1320100124710600.0342.6
J.J. CambellLAR10000020910600.0212.1
Dusty FlemmingDET1650100010910600.0231.4
Courtney UerkwitzKCY1670110017010600.0483.0
Justics GlennDET1580000012110600.01248.3
Rick McCarthyMIN1616010102210600.0543.4
D.J. WhatleyWAS1690000120610600.0402.5
Levon PretkoDET148000003110600.0997.1
Victor NewhartNED400000135106369.08421.0
Cole GainesNOS16130100221010654634.154834.3
Giovanni LaneLAR1620000023510622013.822013.8
Mason FletcherPIT1600000001061589.91589.9
Nickolas BangsGBY16000000210106362.3362.3
Bo ArbuckleyCHI1420000014106936.6936.6
Abraham NaranjoTEN1010000113410600.0828.2
Josh EverettMIA1616000201910600.0342.1
Dalton MukherjeeDAL169010203110600.0342.1
Marquis BarnesATL150000004610600.070.5
Diego FranklinARI161602012420510600.0352.2
Weston FredricksonBAL1640000325510600.0332.1
Shaquille HickmanCIN1616000404010600.0442.8
Axel NussbaumDEN8700001015610600.0729.0
J.K. DobbinsBUF16160200317410617911.217911.2
Anthony McFarlandLAC1200000113210614011.714011.7
Colby ParkinsonNED1610000004610620312.720312.7
Hunter BryantJAX1600000320210620112.620112.6
Henry Ruggs IIIPHI168020003710621013.121013.1
Michael Pittman Jr.CHI13100000318010636428.036428.0
Trishton JacksonARI420000026106399.88521.3
Quintez CephusNYG147000003510649535.449535.4
Derrick TuszkaHOU164021002310600.0251.6
Kristian WelchCLE1616010206910600.0120.8
Marcel Spears Jr.CLE161601062222210600.0654.1
Logan WilsonIND16160102014610600.0805.0
Stanford Samuels IIILVS13110000122210600.0292.2
Jeff GladneyWAS16801010410600.0271.7
David DowellSEA16801120410600.0694.3
Jaquarius LandersDAL1220000017010600.0453.8
Antoine Winfield Jr.CIN16100000018210600.0472.9
Cole SchultzCIN100000001061919.01919.0
Bruce NortonLAR50000000106306.0306.0
Dale JohnsonNOS16001017365106895.6895.6
Brody GradkowskiTBY1616000043210622113.822113.8
Donnie ForemanSFO1250100510110648240.248240.2
Mitchell DeLamielleureWAS16901000010634921.834921.8
Otis TaitLAR800000001068210.38210.3
Doug KeckDEN160011006510600.0110.7
Mel SheldonBUF161000010810600.0472.9
Jumbo MossPHI1270112711610600.0453.8
Greg DrakeHOU1616010202110600.0322.0
Clayton CastilloLAR1616000118110600.0301.9
Cristian BookerATL167020003010600.0281.8
Brody ChiassonDAL2001100110600.0126.0
Kaleb BladeSFO136000005210600.0393.0
Shaun StokesDAL161000033730121237.71237.7
Everett MillsBAL1300000322701225719.874657.4
Nickolas EverettCAR151401000000200.0100.7
Eric VaughanLVS167000101400200.000.0
Clarence SpencerCAR1690001318800200.000.0
Aidan HitchcockCIN160020012780121116.91116.9
Dusty RaffertyNOS157000101800200.000.0
Jamie RamseyHOU16300000500200.000.0
Rashard LawrenceMIA1616010268900200.000.0
Max MuellerCLE160000006400200.000.0
Shaun RaymondBAL1600000013800100.000.0
Kris HumphreyMIA16161100000000774.8774.8
Herman WilsonBUF1687000022400000.022514.1
Dalton BelcherCLE141461000000019213.719213.7
Alexis BurnsPHI16165000000001157.21157.2
Rex McAllisterCAR1605100019000000.084352.7
Rufus CraneCAR111151000000035932.635932.6
Darryl WilkeCIN1605100221200023714.832320.2
Lamar PowellARI167400008400072045.072045.0
Trent WillsonIND1514200143310001046.920413.6
Wyatt MilnesSEA161141000120001106.91106.9
Dakota FoleyLAR74410000000527.4527.4
J.J. TaylorCIN1604100927600064940.664940.6
Noah IgbinogheneKCY1604000016300000.022514.1
Kyle DuggerDEN1684000726300000.0102764.2
Kyler MurrayJAX1616300000000895.6895.6
Drew LockDET16163100000001046.51046.5
Bryon MurphyBAL1616310018000000.01207.5
Tua TagovailoaBAL1616310000000644.0644.0
Justin HerbertTEN121231000000022718.922718.9
Samuel StargellNED97200000000889.8889.8
Josh RosenSEA5522000000010721.410721.4
Patrick WheelerWAS3320000000062.062.0
Alfredo McGregorHOU16162101010700000.018011.3
Rufus LyleARI312000000003913.03913.0
Deion FleischerCAR85210000000516.4516.4
Jimmy LesterJAX7120001123000182.646866.9
Dalton UpshawIND1602000313800000.01096.8
Gregory PackPIT1615210003600031119.431119.4
Lincoln Vander ClutePIT1502000017800000.060440.3
Jessie BrooksCLE1662000010600000.018611.6
Harry ShepardWAS168200006900000.029018.1
Jalen HurtsMIN312000000003511.73511.7
Joe BurrowNYJ1616200003000442.8442.8
Kiante HardinNED1362100012100000.037028.5
Ashtyn DavisNYG1112001010900000.069363.0
Walt StableinSFO1572000237300062941.962941.9
Lamont GironBAL1511210014600032921.932921.9
Blaine BrothertonNYG14020000122000513.650736.2
John HitchcockNOS211000000002010.02010.0
Justin ReidLAC1512120008100000.0906.0
Sergio ButlerHOU10211004225000191.9191.9
Liam LaneTEN1481001218000000.024417.4
Drew SampleNYJ16610001960001388.61388.6
Dominique WarrickLVS50100000000153.0153.0
Shane WeatherfordHOU3010000330004515.023076.7
Connor ShawDAL2110000000063.063.0
Travis ClancyBAL1611000939800028717.928717.9
Bert WentzDET1531001023800000.0493.3
Dean ChavesIND16211011130500018511.6127379.6
Fernando StephensNED120100003000019816.519816.5
Jamie GuerreiroDEN160110013800033120.733120.7
Justin MalbroughMIA16010001042000025816.125816.1
Eric McDonaldLVS1101000010800023521.423521.4
Wes MizrahiMIA1251000020900000.070558.8
Jeremy MeierDEN1531000031000815.4815.4
Barry AbnerBUF161610000000051432.151432.1
Gary SheaCHI98100000000465.1465.1
Cody HowardDET1611000073000332.161138.2
Brycen HopkinsATL15010014109000412.7412.7
Thaddeus MossSFO163100272660001549.61549.6
Todd KerrARI16010001127000241.516610.4
Brett BandyCIN12111101010200000.016413.7
Wes AroraLAR1300000120500000.048237.1
Will HernandezGBY1540101312400000.000.0
Daron PayneTBY1616010003200000.050.3
Tracy WalkerGBY1690201120800000.0120.8
Gene BrennanATL16001001284000362.3835.2
Norbert ShannonGBY1600100014000000.0150.9
Salvador GeorgeTEN161601022121600000.000.0
Christian HarrJAX15150100212200000.000.0
J.C. KaplanGBY1612010102700000.000.0
Skip McGettiganARI13001011424800000.000.0
Daryl HowardLAC168010001800000.000.0
Cedric DiazNYJ14001013349000332.4332.4
Everett D'ElisaWAS1670000132700023814.923814.9
Casey AlcottSFO16160100213700000.000.0
Lamar McCuneNED1412010235900000.000.0
Victor LoftonATL161601000600000.000.0
Sergio KennedyJAX88010005100000.000.0
Eli CoxIND1612010207900000.000.0
Cesar PiercePHI1616010002200000.000.0
Al GuerraCIN161502000900000.080.5
Philip SargentLAC1600100011200000.000.0
Julian MooreDEN710001010900000.012117.3
Kirk GodfreyCLE1515000108700000.076851.2
Trevor JonesDAL10100004158000969.611911.9
Branden HackerNED1615010024100052332.752332.7
Morris RutledgeIND16160101412900000.000.0
Josh BryantATL161601000000000.000.0
Caleb GuthrieCHI16100100112600000.000.0
Mercury FergusonLAR9601000000000.000.0
Trey ChubbLAC1616010001200000.000.0
Freddie TuckerWAS16160100021100000.000.0
Bill SimsKCY161602031314400000.000.0
Ronald BraymanARI1200100119700000.000.0
Caden WittDEN1614010001600000.0412.6
Neil LoverneHOU12001001326100000.050.4
Taylor CoxBAL1610101227600000.000.0
Ryquell ArmsteadMIA1600000000001257.81257.8
Shane EmmonsCHI410000110400014035.014035.0
Jalen HurdPHI164010032320001408.826716.7
Deion CalhounIND16160100112900000.000.0
Nate DavisPHI16160101611500000.000.0
Jawaan TaylorDEN16160100211000000.000.0
Joshua MilesNED1616020039500000.000.0
Michael DogbeBAL1600101013500000.000.0
Jeffrey SimmonsCIN1616020203200000.050.3
Drue TranquillSFO1616010402600000.0181.1
Lyndell WilsonCIN128010002600000.000.0
Montez SweatPHI8801010400000.0101.3
Joshua AllenPIT1413020101900000.0171.2
Kris BoydLAC1670200116700000.000.0
Amani OruwariyeDAL4001000500000.0153.8
Jamel DeanSFO16160102118900000.0301.9
Jimmy MorelandNED1610100119800000.0432.7
Chauncey Gardner-JohnsonMIN16160202012800000.0231.4
Johnathan AbramGBY1515030102800000.0392.6
Deionte ThompsonSFO16160202313700000.090.6
Neal LockettDEN1600100529000000.000.0
Preston LynchMIA16001005305000915.7915.7
Joe AlcottIND1640100131500021313.321313.3
William ScheidCAR161600000000018111.318111.3
Brayden CrevelingMIN1610000017200031719.831719.8
Bill HollidayDAL4400000540006416.032581.3
Michael GreeneARI15150100312000000.000.0
Johnathan CampbellBUF16160100515500000.000.0
Nicky SchroderGBY1620100012300000.090.6
Courtney PinckneyKCY76010004400000.060.9
Charlie ParrishMIN1515020006400000.000.0
Erick WalkerATL161601010500000.000.0
Sammie HamptonPHI1413010223600000.090.6
Alan NewsomeIND1616010201100000.0110.7
Clyde ChandlerNYJ161001000900000.0140.9
Gabe IpockCAR15901000500000.000.0
Robert AtwellCLE1615010003000000.000.0
Wally FisherHOU1630100832800000.0493.1
Bryson HansenSFO1380201426100000.0211.6
Rex MathisSEA13130302228400000.0181.4
Bert BlacknerNYJ30010106600000.000.0
Mario NedPHI157010009100000.0251.7
Norbert TierneyNOS1414010201200000.0664.7
Scottie RancilioPHI164000153270001599.91599.9
Dustin StevensATL1600100015100000.0201.3
Micah McWilliamsMIA1600100014400000.000.0
Arnold KinneyNED160000011140001237.71237.7
Josue MiltsJAX1616010001000000.000.0
Michael StoneCHI1390100011600000.000.0
Claude SandersDET13130100010800000.0100.8
Damon McNeilMIA1616010128300000.000.0
Daquan ByerlyLVS1616020012700000.000.0
Neil MahoneyDAL1313010004600000.000.0
Alvin CurtisCLE5101000000000.000.0
Fred RobersonTEN16160200412900000.000.0
Chandler SpringerGBY1616010002100000.000.0
K.C. DaughertyBUF16160200314600000.000.0
Elijah BaggettMIA1615020001300000.000.0
Hunter JeffriesCHI160010103400000.000.0
Karl FlyWAS1615010107400000.000.0
Nathan RiffleMIN8801000500000.000.0
Alvin OliverKCY124010106400000.000.0
Arnold OlssonNED1520200010100000.000.0
Perry CochranePHI167010004900000.000.0
Jesse ChandlerMIN14120300320100000.0141.0
Les PrescottWAS169010004000000.0171.1
Walter DianaNOS16140101525900000.0372.3
Claude JamesDEN1616010402300000.0120.8
Phil DolinKCY169010302600000.050.3
Junior SchulzLVS14701021728200000.000.0
Ike GrylickiDEN16901000300000.070.4
Myron JarzynaGBY1612010216500000.000.0
Dave FosterMIA1670100219400000.0211.3
Chester PrichardDEN168010202300000.000.0
Grant SteptoeNYG1100100016800000.000.0
Antonio KokARI4401010900000.0287.0
Jason RhodesDET14130101322200000.0100.7
Colby GunnNYG73000018500019227.419227.4
Parker CampbellNYJ1620000431000027717.327717.3
Dennis QuintanaGBY166000022890001398.71398.7
Nicholas WebsterDET1000100291000797.9888.8
Don HickmanWAS161601000000000.000.0
Kim FenwickCLE1010010008900000.000.0
Kelvin StephensonTEN16160101312900000.000.0
Ryan BakerNOS1515020007300000.000.0
Robbie WestfallLAR15150200012500000.040.3
Donald ShuppDEN16160100114000000.000.0
Devonte SchilzNOS147010008500000.000.0
Wyatt RussellNYG1110010027400000.000.0
Reginald TurnbullSFO11001002012200000.000.0
Ray MoeBAL87010003000000.000.0
Scottie HoffmanGBY1514010001700000.000.0
Greg SinclairMIA7701000000000.000.0
Damian BrandonHOU1212010006200000.000.0
T.J. MuseNED8801000400000.0131.6
Max SidhartaLAC1616010202200000.000.0
Lenny CatalanoATL1614010003500000.000.0
Jaylen SerinoBUF1515010101900000.000.0
Shaquille MorrisonBUF1600100122100000.000.0
Aidan MathewsNYJ161601010700000.050.3
Abel StullMIN151202011534000000.000.0
Maurice GerhardtATL119000006700000.036433.1
Dave CoronadoNYG14140101212700000.000.0
Donte GrahamPIT160010102100000.070.4
Carlton BrooksTEN1615010002000000.0503.1
Gino GomezWAS1611010003700000.080.5
Adam PinedaNED16001006334000744.6744.6
Kim MortonARI151401000000000.000.0
Drake WoodardJAX1600100012000000.0120.8
Harry MassareBAL1616010019500000.000.0
Allen YarlagaddaMIN1515010019800000.000.0
Daryl HarrisMIA13130100111900000.000.0
Calvin DevineCAR16150100214400000.000.0
Keegan StoneKCY121201020500000.080.7
Branden BlackwellDEN169010005300000.000.0
Bradley BauerSFO1616010001800000.000.0
Mackenzie WooDAL1620202011900000.060.4
Brendan WigginsCAR161501010800000.000.0
Drew BrzezinskiPIT1670102012400000.000.0
Xavier BarteeMIN5501000200000.000.0
Roman MainLAR160010003100000.000.0
Kevin RockefellerHOU16001010700000.000.0
Alan PoplawskiNYG16120102014600000.0100.6
Dakota FulcherDET1613010005700000.0362.3
Tommy BrummittMIA14110100010700000.000.0
Leon FoxDET1616020117600000.0181.1
David ConwayJAX160000311309000986.1986.1
Pat AbramsLVS16000000000024315.224315.2
Mitchell DavisNYG1670200233890001449.01449.0
Ben ShoreATL1660000427200029818.629818.6
Javier JohnstoneNYJ140010318260000392.8483.4
Jackson ProffittATL163000031340001237.71237.7
Bubba PattonNOS131200000000030823.730823.7
Bob PierzinaTEN1600000121400018411.518411.5
Glenn RichardsonMIA16160101514400000.000.0
Roman StallingsTBY16160100114200000.080.5
D.J. ReillyCAR16160100214400000.000.0
Phil SweezeyPHI1313010049900000.000.0
Charles GregoryATL16150101214200000.000.0
Heath SchulzDEN16130201314000000.000.0
Gregory AndersonCLE16160100315200000.000.0
Juan FennoCIN141202032218100000.000.0
Edgar SadowskiDET16160100113400000.000.0
Donovan LoganBAL161601002922100000.0140.9
Butch JeffriesNYG168020007600000.000.0
Will GiordanoJAX156020108100000.0251.7
Cameron MillerLAR16140100010700000.0140.9
Broderick FreelsLVS161201000300000.000.0
Dennis BordersDET1616010001200000.090.6
Caiden AgeeNED121001001415500000.000.0
Grady WellsPHI162010006200000.0140.9
A.J. NobileMIA1600100024200000.000.0
Cornell OverhauserBUF167010001400000.000.0
Grayson O'ConnerLAC1616010101000000.000.0
Kenneth KirkCIN1680102422500000.0231.4
Hayden SchweigertNYJ1500101019300000.000.0
K.C. FreemanCAR165010009300000.000.0
Santiago BridgesNOS1650103426200000.050.3
Carl PalmerTBY16160101016400000.0231.4
Lionel SimsNYJ161601012225400000.0161.0
James PennJAX166010407300000.000.0
Alvin SwiftLAR161010102800000.0191.2
Vinny RussellBUF1680100115800000.000.0
Tony GideonPIT1110010001100000.0222.0
Bubba SmithJAX1616010004500000.0130.8
Sedrick HopperLVS161600001153000966.0966.0
Jimmy ChapmanTEN1630100065000674.2674.2
Byron FarrDAL1630000010001197.41197.4
Theodore SwiftTEN1600000098000966.0966.0
Tim CulpepperBAL1690000315800035021.935021.9
Butch TateTEN8701000000000.000.0
Francisco ThomasonLAR131002000200000.000.0
Carlos BurnsPHI4301000000000.000.0
Connor HerndonNYJ16100100114900000.000.0
Aaron StargellMIN73010005200000.000.0
Julian ProvoNED16160100410400000.000.0
Al WardDET16160100113600000.000.0
Kennedy TinoisamoaBAL1010010028500000.000.0
Logan VanceDET151201041817700000.000.0
Johnathan McDonaldBAL51010114200000.000.0
Alvin StuberPIT169010101200000.000.0
Brian CarfagnoJAX1616010203800000.000.0
Cary WoodsonNYG1616010103000000.0150.9
Bert McKnightNOS161204031927600000.0211.3
Stanley EdwardsDET168020208700000.000.0
Mitch UpshawJAX1210010002600000.060.5
Dean LuckettSFO12401002018400000.000.0
Elliot ArceoKCY1600103020900000.000.0
Sebastian BushIND1630100934600000.000.0
Sedrick TwynerGBY169010108200000.000.0
Hector BushellNYJ16001001232800000.060.4
Theodore BoyerDEN1260101217600000.000.0
Cedric EngleCHI161601041916900000.000.0
Ian BordersMIA1560100112200000.000.0
Brent MarshallKCY1616020103000000.0503.1
Nate BradySFO1620100011900000.000.0
Tyrus RiversNOS16110101013300000.0120.8
Howard HudsonLVS1010010101900000.000.0
Tim CooperNYJ1615010203000000.0191.2
Mike MeyerLVS160010011312000150.9150.9
Darrynton EvansCAR800000213100011113.911113.9
Mikey DanielGBY8201004136000587.3587.3
Devin AsiasiLAC161401001670001519.41579.8
Wally StrongHOU1600100012700000.000.0
Chase ClaypoolMIN1100100525800000.031929.0
Brandon AiyukJAX16300000222000945.919111.9
Isaiah HodginsLVS1600000093000271.716510.3
Antonio Gandy-GoldenBUF160000008300043527.243527.2
John SimpsonDEN16160100917000000.000.0
Hakeem AdenijiNYG105010125600000.000.0
Jonah WilliamsNYJ1614010102800000.000.0
Chase YoungJAX1640100327600000.0311.9
Kenny WillekesATL1614010203700000.0100.6
Christian RectorSEA169010001200000.000.0
Nick CoeTBY160010006800000.000.0
Raequan WilliamsNED1610010102700000.000.0
Broderick WashingtonDAL1615010003100000.000.0
Teair TartSEA1616010001600000.020.1
Bravvion RoyKCY169010003700000.000.0
Kobe SmithNYG1612010101200000.000.0
Davion TaylorLAR16160101021400000.0120.8
Jordan MackDEN167030104100000.000.0
Omari CobbSFO51010014400000.000.0
Troy DyeMIA1616010201800000.000.0
Michael DivinityDET700100211400000.050.7
Perry YoungBAL151501031618300000.0100.7
Isaiah SimmonsCIN1514010202900000.0161.1
Cameron DantzlerBAL1660101011900000.000.0
Harrison HandSEA42000038400000.025062.5
Zane LewisSEA620000312900000.023439.0
Amik RobertsonNOS1610010001500000.000.0
Kristian FultonNYG1600100017800000.000.0
Grant DelpitTBY1515010102300000.000.0
Jaylinn HawkinsCHI112010101900000.090.8
Julian BlackmonPIT1615020102400000.0221.4
Josh MetellusTEN1610010002900000.0130.8
Antoine Brooks Jr.LAC16160101227100000.000.0
Irv ClaytonTBY100010004400020.220.2
Angel DennisDEN100010018900030.330.3
Weston RamirezCHI1330100532000018414.218414.2
Richard BeardsleyWAS16700000000037723.637723.6
Kelvin NewtonARI16401001185000633.9633.9
Freddie EschtruthTBY1600000028100020212.620212.6
Gregory RagleyCLE111100000000028225.628225.6
Mel BeyerTBY16000000000053833.653833.6
Jimmie HylandIND14001013145000463.3463.3
Enrique FineBUF161601000000000.000.0
Jamie TuckerCAR16160100113400000.000.0
B.J. HancockJAX98010007900000.000.0
Cornell MolnTEN160010028300000.000.0
Winston LeggettMIA16120200114400000.000.0
Josue NewsomeCIN105010104200000.080.8
Josue DuncanCHI1500200010500000.000.0
Winfred BoydDEN167010101300000.000.0
Floyd PrestonLAC160010101300000.0120.8
Silas PolkNYG166010104200000.070.4
J.C. GilCAR160010002700000.0100.6
Richard GogaBUF1610100013500000.000.0
Scottie CrawfordKCY161601000700000.000.0
Andre PerrymanNYG700100014300000.000.0
Dennis BurnsCHI1100100213000000.000.0
Jamie CastilloKCY161601010400000.000.0
Jeremiah BrennanATL1600302019700000.000.0
Wally HeavenerBUF16802032830800000.0161.0
Luis NoreyNED1010000204900000.030830.8
Francisco CampbellLVS16160100318800000.000.0
Leroy RossMIN1650100126100000.0543.4
Andy WatkinsSEA16901001435800000.0120.8
Riley SnyderJAX30000001700000.018461.3
Sergio GardnerCIN151502000800000.000.0
Ray CastineSEA163010203600000.0100.6
Parker ViningCLE700100112900000.000.0
Myron SinclairCLE113010009200000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software