League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


All Pro Football League

2045 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Cris PhillipsHOU331187765.37609.876.4443309191.8
Josh RosenSEA33955557.966212.046.97384210084.6
Joe BurrowNYJ22714056.346011.506.4840426083.0
Norbert GrahamMIN11392666.72389.156.1044114080.9
Donte ClaytonDAL441377957.786510.956.3147428080.1
Gregory PackPIT22694260.943010.246.2334436080.0
Will HatcherLAC11432353.535715.528.3045226177.4
Raymond ChandlerDEN22783848.742711.245.4752214068.7
Rufus CraneCAR11341750.01699.944.9732001064.5
Anthony TalleyDET11301860.020711.506.9025123064.2
Terrell FarleyKCY11473063.82016.704.2823012064.2
Rico BeekmanNOS11411434.114510.363.5430011035.1

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Anthony TalleyDET113133.31010.008562.5450.012000
Cris PhillipsHOU33191157.9666.00312271.01445.2374201
Norbert GrahamMIN117457.1205.009777.8444.4125264
Joe BurrowNYJ227571.45611.20191263.2842.122145
Gregory PackPIT2210660.0508.33181161.1738.9223161
Donte ClaytonDAL44191473.71087.71503264.01938.0473116
Josh RosenSEA3313430.8266.50291655.2931.03252713
Raymond ChandlerDEN225120.01111.00261246.2830.8202100
Rufus CraneCAR11300.000.0010440.0330.0873212
Will HatcherLAC116350.0258.338562.5225.015141
Rico BeekmanNOS11000.000.0013538.5323.17162
Terrell FarleyKCY11000.000.0010440.000.09195

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Joseph BurroughsSEA33642774.3364210282.8033100.016102
Courtney ForbesHOU30392235.722229293.226466.717100
Brady SweeneyDAL43692173.1427311181.64800.01080
Mel SlivkaDEN22391704.362205142.8011100.01080
Gino OrdonaPIT22241606.67210122.003266.7870
Shaun PetersSEA30201115.552125193.806466.7720
Josh RosenSEA33171026.00210210.505240.0640
Charlie SchwartzPIT2028943.361608253.135240.0520
Parker CampbellNYJ2024843.50111331.0033100.0610
Cody BerriosNYJ2218754.173802-2-1.004250.0210
Vince AbramsMIN1011706.36160000.00000.0420
Broderick HenrichsenLAC1015664.401215153.0011100.0720
Sherman TatumNOS1123652.831101-2-2.0022100.0410
Dylan SalcedoDET1119643.37110263.00000.0430
Gregory PackPIT2212534.42220210.503266.7230
Joel AdamsHOU3314533.791001-1-1.00100.0110
Danny EmersonKCY1112463.83130000.00300.0120
Donte ClaytonDAL4411292.64100000.002150.0210
Bob KappersDAL4128281.001007111.57000.0110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
J.B. KegleyDAL44372054.125812.906.9785292212928.720
Lucas GreenfieldSEA33331854.524513.617.425233139435.141
Mike GesickiHOU33201575.01137.535.6523190311617.200
Bernard MoroneySEA33251560.016711.136.689135209925.340
Earnest DavisonHOU31211361.91279.776.054031107627.610
Brant FieldsDAL43201260.01149.505.703822007427.020
Courtney ForbesHOU30131184.6948.557.235533008714.910
Chad DavidsonPIT22141178.61049.457.432526003638.910
Maurice MuellerSEA32161062.513613.608.503838005429.610
Devon ReillyNYJ21151066.712412.408.273324106423.410
Phillip BuchananNYJ2213969.29410.447.232030006619.710
Denzel MimsNYJ2017952.911713.006.886240224141.521
Tyler SimmonsDEN2212975.011412.679.501252107017.110
Brady SweeneyDAL4313969.210812.008.314723109813.310
Francisco WilsonDEN2211872.79311.638.451724115719.320
Nathan WebsterKCY1111872.7496.134.451320004822.910
Harrison BryantPIT2216850.0688.504.251126017022.910
Isaiah WrightHOU3012866.79812.258.175037104725.520
Chuck LemayLAC1119842.111314.135.952644114443.211
Christopher BlackwellLAC119777.89113.0010.111921114022.510
Bill HollidayDAL3212758.3578.144.75115035521.800
Zane LeicesterHOU2113753.88612.296.621321015623.220
Brayden CrevelingMIN117685.76410.679.142625003718.920
Cody TerrellKCY1111654.5579.505.183323004126.810
George JensenMIN1114642.9437.173.071913114431.800
Levon CraneHOU3212650.011218.679.335043007416.210
Charlie SchwartzPIT2066100.07913.1713.175629205211.510
Carlos AmariCAR1111654.57813.007.094832003928.210
Scottie IngersollDAL4012650.012320.5010.254547105422.220
DeMarcus MenendezDEN2117635.39215.335.414045044438.610
Eli WagnerDEN2113646.2579.504.38015016320.600
Van JeffersonDET109666.79716.1710.782525002832.130
Devan PinoPIT2012650.0447.333.671416004626.100
Neal GomezNOS119555.65310.605.89814003525.700
Daquan KingKCY117571.4306.004.29514014415.900
Kelton MooreDAL419555.6244.802.67011004619.600
Gabriel DavisDAL4311545.57014.006.3629340110510.510
Calvin RidleyCAR118450.0184.502.25812003125.800
Isaiah PriestleyKCY109444.4184.502.001114023724.300
Ken BrewerPIT226466.7256.254.1738004214.300
Vince AbramsMIN1044100.0246.006.002216003013.300
Rod WhalenMIN116466.76616.5011.001644012227.310
Efrain SaffranNYJ2112433.35714.254.752627106418.810
Kristopher GraySEA325480.04310.758.6081600588.600
Joel AdamsHOU3344100.092.252.2544002913.800
Cole GainesNOS1113430.8399.753.00716024231.000
Jonah HughesLAC105480.07819.5015.606645012817.920
Bob KappersDAL4144100.0112.752.75127002814.300
Sergio ButlerHOU315360.05418.0010.801226002619.220
Trevor JonesDAL104375.03511.678.75101900944.400
Kyle MartinHOU2033100.0175.675.6731400742.900
Alexis AnthonyKCY114375.0144.673.503600850.000
Donnie HitchcockHOU325360.0227.334.4061300519.800
Lenny SmallDET115360.0289.335.60013102222.700
Danny EmersonKCY114375.0186.004.509900419.800
Kennedy O'TooleSEA3033100.0165.335.33110002512.000
Byron FarrDAL417342.9248.003.43413005911.900
Blake KaplanDAL415360.0279.005.40017002917.200
Dylan SalcedoDET1133100.03110.3310.33214001717.600
Julio ClancyDEN205360.03311.006.602214003215.600
Terry HopperHOU317342.9248.003.43113112924.100

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
J.B. KegleyDAL446583.3438.607.17201470.01365.017
Courtney ForbesHOU3033100.0196.336.334375.0250.03
Bernard MoroneySEA335360.0144.672.807342.900.09
Charlie SchwartzPIT2033100.0268.678.6711100.01100.04
Denzel MimsNYJ204375.03010.007.506350.0233.35
Brady SweeneyDAL4333100.03712.3312.335360.0240.06
Mike GesickiHOU3322100.0126.006.007685.7571.46
Devon ReillyNYJ2122100.02613.0013.003266.7133.36
Brant FieldsDAL433266.7189.006.009666.7222.25
Earnest DavisonHOU315240.0147.002.806350.0233.38
Isaiah WrightHOU303266.7115.503.675480.0240.04
Chuck LemayLAC114250.0178.504.253133.300.05
Christopher BlackwellLAC1111100.088.008.004375.0250.05
Trevor JonesDAL102150.066.003.0011100.000.02
Kyle MartinHOU2011100.022.002.00000.000.01
Brayden CrevelingMIN112150.033.001.5011100.000.02
Bill HollidayDAL3211100.044.004.007457.1228.64
Ken BrewerPIT2211100.088.008.0011100.000.01
George JensenMIN113133.31313.004.333133.3133.33
Lenny SmallDET112150.01010.005.00000.000.02
Lucas GreenfieldSEA336116.71212.002.0011763.6545.513
Scottie IngersollDAL4011100.011.001.00000.000.05
Harrison BryantPIT222150.066.003.005240.0240.03
Tyler SimmonsDEN2211100.01111.0011.004250.0125.04
Bob KappersDAL4111100.0-1-1.00-1.00000.000.00
Terry HopperHOU313133.388.002.67100.000.02
Calvin RidleyCAR11000.000.000.00100.000.01
Sergio ButlerHOU31000.000.000.00100.000.02
Neal GomezNOS11000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Phillip BuchananNYJ22000.000.000.0022100.02100.05
Francisco WilsonDEN22100.000.000.005480.0480.05
Isaiah PriestleyKCY10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Maurice MuellerSEA32100.000.000.004250.0125.05
Cody TerrellKCY11000.000.000.004125.000.02
Alexis AnthonyKCY11000.000.000.00000.000.00
Chad DavidsonPIT22000.000.000.0044100.0250.07
Vince AbramsMIN10000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Donnie HitchcockHOU32000.000.000.00000.000.02
Rod WhalenMIN11000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Levon CraneHOU32100.000.000.0022100.0150.05
Nathan WebsterKCY11000.000.000.0011100.000.03
Efrain SaffranNYJ21100.000.000.003133.3133.32
Kristopher GraySEA32000.000.000.0033100.03100.03
Joel AdamsHOU33000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Danny EmersonKCY11000.000.000.003266.700.00
Kennedy O'TooleSEA30000.000.000.00000.000.01
Zane LeicesterHOU21000.000.000.004375.0250.04
Carlos AmariCAR11100.000.000.003266.7266.73
DeMarcus MenendezDEN21000.000.000.007228.600.03
Cole GainesNOS11000.000.000.004250.0125.03
Daquan KingKCY11000.000.000.00200.000.02
Byron FarrDAL41000.000.000.002150.000.02
Eli WagnerDEN21100.000.000.006233.3116.73
Blake KaplanDAL41100.000.000.0011100.000.01
Jonah HughesLAC10100.000.000.00000.000.02
Kelton MooreDAL41000.000.000.002150.000.00
Gabriel DavisDAL43100.000.000.002150.000.04
Van JeffersonDET10000.000.000.004375.0250.04
Dylan SalcedoDET11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Julio ClancyDEN20100.000.000.003266.7266.73
Devan PinoPIT20000.000.000.003133.300.01

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Everett ShepardDAL446477.80000.00
Lincoln Vander ClutePIT2055110.20000.00
Bill HollidayDAL324307.50511723.40
Kyle DuggerDEN224184.50511422.80
Ike WalkerNYJ224174.3037525.00
Neal GomezNOS1147719.30000.00
Noah IgbinogheneKCY104266.50000.00
Rex McAllisterCAR10393.00512224.40
Wes DouthettSEA3333311.00000.00
Chuck LemayLAC11242.0034314.30
Chase ClaypoolMIN1022814.0023819.00
Bert WentzDET112115.50000.00
Zane LeicesterHOU2123115.50000.00
Donnie HitchcockHOU32000.00821226.50
Cody HowardDET10000.00719527.90
Roberto MarstonNYJ20000.0048521.30
Zane LewisSEA32000.0049122.80
Ezekiel HansonMIN11000.0048421.00
Nathan WebsterKCY11000.00314147.01
Xavier ShannonPIT20000.0037725.70
Blake KaplanDAL41000.0024020.00
Justin ReidLAC10000.0013030.00
George SawczynDAL40000.0011212.00
Harvey DucharmePIT22000.0012626.00
Scottie IngersollDAL40000.0012929.00
Julio ClancyDEN20000.0011616.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Lamont KubusDAL40121392.3543475.01250.099100.0
Frankie KehlSEA3091090.0534580.011100.07887.5
Lionel RodriguezHOU3081080.0443560.0010.055100.0
Bryan WeberDEN205771.4542366.71250.011100.0
Matt GayPIT2044100.04011100.0000.03475.0
Claude GoodwinCAR1011100.036000.0000.0000.0
Salvador O'DonnellNYJ2011100.027000.0000.05683.3
Tito MontgomeryNOS101333.3451333.3000.0000.0
Brody Ennis Jr.KCY1011100.04211100.0000.011100.0
Sam SlomanLAC1011100.020000.0000.033100.0
J.J. MolsonDET10010.00010.0000.033100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Stanley BurroughsDAL4027127247.1105339.0688
Anthony LammSEA301667041.959437.1603
Stan McClayDEN201051451.448848.8666
Aidan MankadHOU301150846.244540.5575
Robbie HoustonPIT201047947.942742.7617
Giovanni CheshierKCY101141337.537534.1483
Ezekiel WraggeNYJ201140837.136633.3452
Braden MannNOS10727839.725536.4484
Mike MaloneyCAR10521543.018837.6551
Arryn SipossMIN10521442.817434.8561
Teddy BrewerDET10418746.816741.8583
Shane TripuckaLAC10416641.515037.5491

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Ivan HarrisDAL442750.00311061611.912.0
Karl PattonSEA332340.0020621161.715.2
Lenny ThomasDAL442270.00001071660.010.6
Everett ShepardDAL442040.00001091670.08.7
Greg DrakeHOU331941.0100671022.014.2
Claude JamesDEN221830.001146691.418.3
Aidan MathewsNYJ221740.010057551.818.8
Dixon BattleDAL441726.51589810312.112.7
Seth ArmstrongHOU331630.000060930.012.4
Lucas KohlhaasDAL441550.001196941.110.5
Caleb KaplanHOU331430.000057700.013.4
Walt KometaniDAL441313.01641061596.36.4
Bucky BatchelorDAL441341.0010981491.37.3
Leo WoodsMIN111320.000041220.023.8
Jameson AspellDAL441320.0000951330.06.6
Bert BarlowSEA331340.000058850.011.9
Tim CooperNYJ221370.000063770.014.3
Dave RuskDET111120.000035320.019.4
Robbie DanielsSEA331170.000152750.014.2
Ike WalkerNYJ221120.001063761.39.4
Caden WittDEN221010.000046840.08.5
Joshua AllenPIT201030.000020520.018.1
Jaylon FergusonHOU321041.511052834.211.5
Wally FisherHOU321030.500032560.915.3
Walter DianaNOS111010.000025300.020.0
Dustin EasleyDAL421030.000061810.09.2
Junior HeinzMIN11920.000037210.019.0
Nick BosaSEA33943.0041571146.19.4
David LongDAL42920.000141300.015.5
Ernie MaloneyHOU33961.012061755.311.8
Mickey BartelNYJ22911.000062691.48.4
Aaron WorrellHOU31950.000040360.018.4
Dalton MukherjeeDAL42901.0401521005.06.6
Archie HarperDEN20930.000026680.012.8
Teair TartSEA33901.032162906.76.6
Alfredo McGregorHOU33810.000070790.06.0
Jason RhodesDET11820.000033300.015.9
Brayden FletcherLAC11800.000030300.013.3
Ralph PescaiaDEN22810.000023630.010.5
Roosevelt WebsterNYJ22800.000030390.011.6
Tony GideonPIT22840.000035770.010.7
L'Jarius SneedDAL42841.0000541090.98.0
Freddie McWilliamsNYJ20720.000040420.011.0
Evan McCormickSEA33730.012059973.16.4
Marvin NicholsDEN21730.000038780.08.6
Al CombessCAR11710.000020220.019.0
Harvey DucharmePIT22770.000037590.014.6
Chester PrichardDEN20730.000026670.010.8
Avery LincolnSEA31730.000037610.010.2
Bert WentzDET11700.000036320.010.3
Rodolfo GibsonKCY11720.000028450.012.3
Dale BernardHOU33700.011057862.34.9
Parker RileyPIT22711.004135647.89.1
Ricky HepburnPIT20730.000017460.015.9
Marshall HuntleyHOU31710.000050860.05.9
Broderick WashingtonDAL44761.5063971146.66.9
Trevon DiggsSEA31730.000039740.08.8
Joe JacksonHOU33611.0140596010.06.7
Chauncey Gardner-JohnsonMIN11610.000037310.010.3
K.C. CroftNYJ20620.011245593.47.7
Wes DouthettSEA33610.0000561090.04.2
Leon FoxDET11600.000035320.09.0
Johnathan CampbellNOS11610.000028300.012.1
Lionel SimsNYJ22630.000064750.06.5
Elliot ArceoKCY10610.00008180.026.9
Axel NussbaumDEN11620.000017480.012.3
Keandre JonesLAC10610.000018230.017.1
Jeff OkudahCAR11600.000029270.010.7
Zane LewisSEA32610.000025640.07.9
David DowellSEA31600.000034390.08.2
Neil LoverneHOU30520.000015400.012.7
Collin IbarraNOS11510.000026190.013.3
Caden DavisonNYJ22520.000029270.012.5
Eli EuellCAR11500.000025240.010.2
Jamie RamseyHOU32530.000023330.014.3
Santiago LyleHOU30530.000013480.013.1
Aaron CrawfordDEN22510.010020166.316.7
Kim HonabluePIT22510.000021320.011.3
Clarence HastingsLAC11510.000023210.013.6
Quinton BellDET11420.000031220.011.3
Dashawn PetersonMIN11420.000034210.010.9
Gene BusseyDEN20430.013038765.36.1
Jesse ChandlerMIN11420.000036210.010.5
Theodore BrockDEN20400.000019490.05.9
Max SidhartaLAC11400.0131302913.86.8
Bernie HerekNYJ22420.001054521.95.7
Edwin HoghCAR10430.000017100.025.9
Shaun BrayPIT20401.003325567.16.2
Drew BrzezinskiPIT20410.001028711.45.1
Carlton BakerLAC11410.00001470.023.8
Donnie FlemingPIT22400.000021320.07.5
Rick McCarthyMIN11410.000038310.07.2
Stanley EdwardsDET10420.001028263.811.1
D.J. SteffenPIT22400.000018290.08.5
Brent MarshallKCY11410.000026440.07.1
Tyrus RiversNOS11400.001024214.88.9
Brenden FooteDAL30400.00005170.018.2
Jonah WilliamsNYJ22430.000051520.06.8
Bryce SterkPIT22420.000030520.07.3
Jordan MackDEN20420.004229517.87.5
Kyle DuggerDEN22420.000033310.09.4
Xavier McKinneyKCY11410.000026440.07.1
Julian BlackmonPIT22430.010035771.36.3
Andy WatkinsSEA32400.000032720.03.8
Phil DolinKCY10301.000019273.78.7
Teddy ConnellSEA31301.000132661.54.1
Shaun EricksonSEA30201.0211102317.49.1
Leonard JuddNOS11231.000116234.315.4
James LynchPIT20201.00001175.916.7
Davon HamiltonDET11201.0000131010.013.0
Winfred BoydDEN20121.001024643.14.5

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Everett ShepardDAL4411409716792.9
Ivan HarrisDAL44121161516182.2
Karl PattonSEA3310031311678.2
Ike WalkerNYJ221303107681.1
Caleb KaplanHOU331180387084.6
Marvin NicholsDEN211430257886.6
Joshua AllenPIT20100185276.4
Bert BarlowSEA33100168582.0
L'Jarius SneedDAL421001410984.4
Santiago LyleHOU30100134889.5
Julian BlackmonPIT221150137786.9
Rex MathisSEA211230124892.5
Mickey BartelNYJ221110086974.4
Aaron WorrellHOU311310063674.5
Kerry GarrisonNYJ201231034184.9
Asher BrandonNOS1012000112100.0
Ray CastineSEA30100013892.2
Jameson AspellDAL440005813383.4
Tony GideonPIT22000577785.8
Claude JamesDEN22000496979.1
Timothy DunlapPIT22000428191.0
Lenny ThomasDAL440003916679.7
Trevon DiggsSEA31000367481.5
Rick McCarthyMIN11000323197.0
Zane LewisSEA32000286473.3
Alfredo McGregorHOU33000257980.1
David DowellSEA31000253977.7
Al CombessCAR11000242280.3
Avery LincolnSEA31000246181.7
Rodolfo GibsonKCY11000244581.4
Dale BernardHOU33000248682.0
Dave RuskDET11000233284.6
Noah ClementsKCY110002021100.0
Seth ArmstrongHOU33000189373.6
Greg DrakeHOU330001710275.7
Marshall HuntleyHOU31000168676.0
Axel NussbaumDEN11000164870.9
Caden WittDEN22000158477.4
Jaylon FergusonHOU32000158377.4
Lucas KohlhaasDAL44000159478.0
Brayden FletcherLAC11000153068.2
Wes DouthettSEA330001510978.6
Bert WentzDET11000153269.1
Lionel SimsNYJ22000157576.8
Ricky HepburnPIT20000154673.2
Freddie McWilliamsNYJ20000144275.6
Trevor MarianLAC11000143072.9
Robbie DanielsSEA33000147578.7
Jeff OkudahCAR11000142771.8
Chauncey Gardner-JohnsonMIN11000133177.4
Axel SimmonsDAL40000135379.5
Norbert TierneyNOS11000132977.0
Harvey DucharmePIT22000135979.8
Britt StantonDAL40000135679.7
Brent MarshallKCY11000134478.9
Xavier CrawfordKCY10000121881.4
Brenden FooteDAL30000121781.4
Jamie CastilloKCY11000122681.8
Clarence HastingsLAC11000122181.6
Collin IbarraNOS11000111987.7
Nick BosaSEA330001111483.3
Donte GrahamPIT20000112486.6
Drew BrzezinskiPIT20000117183.9
Dalton MukherjeeDAL420001110083.5
Caden DavisonNYJ22000102791.3
Nickolas EverettCAR11000101499.6
Travis FergusonNOS10000108100.0
Alvin StuberPIT22000103190.2
Michael PinckneyDET100001011100.0
Adrian McConnellDEN22000104487.9

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Sawyer BrothwellSEA33153246.9201000.011029.1
Derek WatsonDAL4432412.5101400.011021.8
T.J. ArnoldHOU33102245.5211220.86931.9
Elgton JenkinsDAL4452025.0011400.711018.2
Chase RiversSEA3391947.4111001.011017.3
Ben BredesonSEA3371838.9001000.011016.4
Neil MahoneyDAL4441526.7021401.411013.6
Donald ShuppDEN2261540.010800.05030.0
Dalton MurrayDAL4231520.000910.06622.7
Malik EmmonsSEA3331520.0011001.011013.6
Terrell CoishPIT2261442.910720.06820.6
Alfredo HitchcockSEA3331323.103754.09114.3
Connor HerndonNYJ2271353.800720.04628.3
Branden FeenstraPIT2251241.711721.46817.6
Jack WilkinsHOU3331225.0001220.06917.4
Dale HawkinsPIT2241233.310720.06817.6
Cris ClintonHOU3331127.3011220.86915.9
Shane LemieuxHOU3251145.5001140.06716.4
Jumbo MaloneNYJ2221020.000720.04621.7
R.J. StaatPIT224944.401721.46813.2
Justin McDonaldDEN223933.300800.05018.0
Angel RamseyPIT222922.200720.06813.2
Heath SchulzDEN223933.300800.05018.0
Weston BarnesLAC113933.300440.02634.6
Matt PeartDAL422922.200610.06214.5
Jawaan TaylorDEN223837.510800.05016.0
Bryce BennettNYJ221812.500720.04617.4
Tre PhillipsDEN223742.901801.35014.0
Edward GriffinNYJ226785.701721.44615.2
Noah BanksDAL322728.600490.04415.9
Al WardDET112728.600300.02528.0
Jack DriscollNOS111714.300430.03321.2
Daquan OukacNYJ223650.000720.04613.0
Terry CoonsNOS114666.701432.33318.2
Tim DouglasCAR112633.311362.82326.1
Chris StahlLAC112540.000440.02619.2
Ryan BakerNOS11050.000430.03315.2
Levi FitzgeraldNOS112540.000430.03315.2
Alonzo RasmussenLAC1144100.000440.02615.4
Cody FordKCY111425.001482.11723.5
Jace LesterCAR11040.003417.32516.0
Charlie ParrishMIN112450.002444.51330.8
Damian BrandonHOU331425.0021221.6695.8
Bobby BurgessDAL221425.000790.0488.3
Chad SummersLAC112450.001442.32615.4
D.J. ReillyCAR111425.001412.42516.0
Leland BlairDET111425.000300.02516.0
Logan VanceDET112450.000300.02516.0
Peyton LorzDET112450.000300.02516.0
Kelton MooreDAL412450.000460.03611.1
Winston DimcheffKCY111333.300480.01717.6
Kenneth FulcherNOS111333.300430.0339.1
Herb VertelneyMIN112366.701442.31323.1
Allen YarlagaddaMIN111333.300440.01323.1
Calvin DevineCAR11030.000410.02512.0
Edgar SadowskiDET11030.000300.02512.0
Terry HopperHOU312366.700290.02512.0
Preston ClancyKCY11030.000480.01717.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Lamont KubusDAL400000038004500.000.0
Frankie KehlSEA300000030003400.000.0
Lionel RodriguezHOU300000026002900.000.0
Brady SweeneyDAL43100000402432581.332581.3
Bryan WeberDEN200000016001600.000.0
Matt GayPIT200000014001500.000.0
Courtney ForbesHOU3010000212012317105.7317105.7
Joseph BurroughsSEA33100003201228394.328394.3
Denzel MimsNYJ20100000201211758.511758.5
Bernard MoroneySEA330100011201216755.716755.7
Anthony TalleyDET1100000020121212.01212.0
Charlie SchwartzPIT200000031201217386.517386.5
J.B. KegleyDAL44000000201225864.525864.5
Shaun PetersSEA300000034201211137.011137.0
Salvador O'DonnellNYJ20000001000800.000.0
Tyler SimmonsDEN2210000010611457.011457.0
Chuck LemayLAC111000121106113113.0160160.0
Christopher BlackwellLAC110000001069191.09191.0
Collin BurksSEA1000012291063939.03939.0
Shaun StokesDAL4101114102106143.56416.0
Francisco WilsonDEN220000091069346.59346.5
Devon ReillyNYJ2100000010612462.012462.0
Parker CampbellNYJ2000000010611256.011256.0
George JensenMIN110000001064343.04343.0
Lenny SmallDET1100000221062828.02828.0
Nathan WebsterKCY110000051064848.0189189.0
Efrain SaffranNYJ210000001065728.55728.5
Kerry GarrisonNYJ20000002810600.02311.5
Broderick HenrichsenLAC1000000221068989.08989.0
Lucas GreenfieldSEA3300000310624581.724581.7
Lincoln Vander ClutePIT2000000351062713.57839.0
Earnest DavisonHOU3101000010612742.312742.3
Scottie IngersollDAL40000001310612330.815238.0
Ivan HarrisDAL44010015910600.0287.0
Isaiah WrightHOU300000031069832.79832.7
Sam SlomanLAC1000000600600.000.0
Gino OrdonaPIT2200000010617788.517788.5
Terry HopperHOU310000014106248.0248.0
Brody Ennis Jr.KCY1000000400400.000.0
Claude GoodwinCAR1000000400300.000.0
Tito MontgomeryNOS1000000500300.000.0
J.J. MolsonDET1000000500300.000.0
Lenny ThomasDAL44010216100200.000.0
Randall MayberryMIN1000000200100.000.0
Rufus CraneCAR114100000008787.08787.0
Josh RosenSEA3321001200010234.010234.0
Darrynton EvansCAR1020000160002828.02828.0
Neal GomezNOS111000090005353.0130130.0
Rex McAllisterCAR10100001300000.0131131.0
Everett ShepardDAL44100002600000.06115.3
Scott ForemanKCY1010001270001515.01515.0
Gregory PackPIT221000040005326.55326.5
Bert WentzDET11100001100000.01111.0
Zane LewisSEA32100045400000.09130.3
Cris PhillipsHOU33000000000155.0155.0
Mike GesickiHOU33000035600011337.711337.7
Calvin RidleyCAR110000080001818.01818.0
Justin ReidLAC1001000700000.03030.0
Cedric DiazNYJ22000013000094.594.5
Sergio ButlerHOU3100000600005418.05418.0
Dustin MadisonNYJ200000029000136.5136.5
Cedric ReeseDET1000000180002323.02323.0
Trevor JonesDAL1000000170003535.03535.0
George SawczynDAL40000004400000.0123.0
Elijah BernierSEA30010003000000.000.0
Bill SimsKCY11010131500000.088.0
Miles SandersLAC110000010002020.02020.0
Drew SampleNYJ210000120000178.5178.5
Nick BosaSEA33010056700000.000.0
Kyle MartinHOU2000002430002914.52914.5
Phillip BuchananNYJ220000000009447.09447.0
Isaiah PriestleyKCY1000000170001818.01818.0
Brayden CrevelingMIN110000020006464.06464.0
Maurice MuellerSEA32000007600014949.714949.7
Bill HollidayDAL3200001410005719.020468.0
Peyton HughesDAL40010003000000.000.0
Rex MathisSEA21000005000000.02311.5
Lucas KohlhaasDAL4401000200000.000.0
Marvin NicholsDEN2100000600000.04321.5
Cody TerrellKCY110000120005757.05757.0
Phillip BrandonPIT2200001350004522.54522.5
Alexis AnthonyKCY1100000170001414.01414.0
Moe RandleDEN1000000130001212.01212.0
Julian ChanceNOS110000090003333.03333.0
Ken BrewerPIT2200004410002512.52512.5
Harvey DucharmePIT2200010900000.02613.0
Rico BeekmanNOS110000000002929.02929.0
Malachi CochraneCAR110000010003131.03131.0
Chad DavidsonPIT2200000000010452.010452.0
Vince AbramsMIN100000090009494.09494.0
Donnie HitchcockHOU320000150000227.323478.0
Rod WhalenMIN110000010006666.06666.0
Drew DillonCAR1000000180001111.01111.0
Levon CraneHOU3200000100010635.310635.3
Brant FieldsDAL43000026000011428.511428.5
Kristopher GraySEA3200001480004314.34314.3
Roberto MarstonNYJ200000120000105.09547.5
Asher BrandonNOS10000001700000.02020.0
Wes DouthettSEA33000002000000.03311.0
Donte ClaytonDAL44000000000297.3297.3
Joel AdamsHOU330000000006220.76220.7
Danny EmersonKCY110100020006464.07171.0
Kennedy O'TooleSEA300000076000165.3165.3
Zane LeicesterHOU210000060008743.511859.0
Rosevelt BaileySEA30010002600000.000.0
Xavier ShannonPIT2000000800000.07738.5
Mel SlivkaDEN22000001600018291.018291.0
Cody BerriosNYJ2200000400007638.07638.0
Burt MenardDET1100000000066.066.0
Carlos AmariCAR110200000007878.07878.0
DeMarcus MenendezDEN2100000240009246.09246.0
Brayden ThorntonCAR1000000180001515.01515.0
Hunter CoxMIN100000070001010.01010.0
Mickey BartelNYJ2200000500000.0115.5
Aaron WorrellHOU31000004200000.03110.3
Jameson AspellDAL4401000600000.0102.5
Caleb KaplanHOU3300000300000.0186.0
Tony GideonPIT2201000100000.000.0
Will HatcherLAC110000000001515.01515.0
Terrell FarleyKCY110000000002626.02626.0
Taylor LincolnNOS10000001800066.066.0
Tevin HansenDET1100000180001414.01414.0
Cole GainesNOS110000020003939.03939.0
Daquan KingKCY110000010003030.03030.0
Mason FletcherPIT200000000002110.52110.5
Byron FarrDAL41000000000246.0246.0
Bill BanfieldSEA3100000000082.782.7
Cody HowardDET1000000900000.0195195.0
Eli WagnerDEN210000080006130.56130.5
Trent PooleMIN100000000002222.02222.0
Blake KaplanDAL41000008000276.86716.8
Jonah HughesLAC100000000007878.07878.0
Joe BurrowNYJ22000000000157.5157.5
Kelton MooreDAL410000275000287.0287.0
Devin AsiasiLAC110000010002828.02828.0
Harrison BryantPIT2201000240008542.58542.5
Gabriel DavisDAL4300000120007017.57017.5
Chase ClaypoolMIN10000001700000.06666.0
Van JeffersonDET100000000009797.09797.0
Lynn BowdenNOS1000001150001515.01515.0
Noah IgbinogheneKCY10000001500000.02626.0
Kyle DuggerDEN22000013200000.013266.0
Julian BlackmonPIT2200000100000.0157.5
Chris KennedyDET100000000001717.01717.0
Elijah NewmanSEA300000018000196.3196.3
Dylan SalcedoDET110000000009595.09595.0
Angel DennisDEN110000000001010.01010.0
Bob KappersDAL41000000000399.8399.8
Ezekiel HansonMIN11000001700077.09191.0
Sherman TatumNOS110000060006565.06565.0
Julio ClancyDEN2000002360005125.56733.5
Scott PalmerCAR1000001220001515.01515.0
Levi NewmanLAC110000000002424.02424.0
Devan PinoPIT200000000004422.04422.0
Brody ComptonCAR10010002400000.01010.0
Ike WalkerNYJ22000002200000.09547.5

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software