League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


All Pro Football League

2042 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Minnesota Vikings51924644.75154.01295.202095.141784.0516
San Diego Chargers54323274.29145.4484.883624.271214.6116
Jacksonville Jaguars45021824.85136.41294.532155.16955.2716
Baltimore Ravens47820884.37130.5623.682974.611104.5916
New Orleans Saints50020444.09127.81225.132413.591274.4916
Seattle Seahawks45720014.38125.11014.972254.751173.8216
Washington Football Team44418934.26118.3675.932324.271373.7616
Philadelphia Eagles41618634.48116.4963.712394.97794.0916
Detroit Lions46918543.95115.91063.961254.302293.9616
Indianapolis Colts45418464.07115.4804.342874.40803.1016
Green Bay Packers41618194.37113.7783.282634.80684.5716
Tennessee Titans39318124.61113.3536.812834.49553.3116
Houston Texans42818014.21112.6694.622504.181014.4616
Chicago Bears41817494.18109.3284.862934.36923.7216
Dallas Cowboys42417304.08108.1772.622474.95943.3216
Denver Broncos42217294.10108.11074.222223.91845.0016
Cincinnati Bengals43717193.93107.4594.142923.99823.8516
St. Louis Rams37516814.48105.11014.151894.99774.2616
Carolina Panthers43116013.71100.1753.592363.961133.6116
Atlanta Falcons38415924.1599.5704.502114.31963.9516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers40715913.9199.4853.251634.191554.1016
Cleveland Browns38215854.1599.1964.231973.61786.1416
San Francisco 49ers39015563.9997.3604.572314.06963.6416
New York Giants41015253.7295.3853.941753.451434.1616
Buffalo Bills40114963.7393.51004.182014.08982.6516
Miami Dolphins40714423.5490.11123.391664.131282.9516
New Jersey Jets41314263.4589.1424.262723.48913.4416
Arizona Cardinals42113793.2886.2912.532283.26964.3116
Pittsburgh Steelers43513623.1385.1803.512933.42511.8816
New England Patriots38611863.0774.1562.892373.22883.0216
Kansas City Chiefs21211165.2669.8216.24914.99965.5916
Oakland Raiders3398712.5754.4253.522782.62282.3216
League13461543304.04106.125104.1874504.1632834.00512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New Jersey Jets48022774.74142.3936.112564.921253.6716
Green Bay Packers49220674.20129.21015.112354.091484.0516
Washington Football Team43320374.70127.3803.982275.421194.2016
San Francisco 49ers44919764.40123.5864.432394.331145.0416
Chicago Bears43119734.58123.3995.241934.931363.7216
Miami Dolphins44919714.39123.2824.382524.431064.7816
Tennessee Titans44719294.32120.6845.042644.12894.8316
Kansas City Chiefs45119154.25119.7814.422764.38884.0616
Dallas Cowboys44618734.20117.1994.422294.101084.7416
Indianapolis Colts40218484.60115.5854.622295.07863.4316
St. Louis Rams44718174.06113.6763.752424.211184.4416
Houston Texans39318044.59112.8824.222234.94864.1616
Arizona Cardinals41017714.32110.7774.312134.661124.0916
New York Giants40817444.27109.0784.672324.75933.0516
Carolina Panthers43717413.98108.8904.092114.191293.8716
Baltimore Ravens41817104.09106.9834.652363.69895.2516
Atlanta Falcons44916973.78106.1763.472543.761094.5016
Pittsburgh Steelers42416613.92103.8754.492473.44965.0016
Philadelphia Eagles43016543.85103.4823.542453.97994.0016
New Orleans Saints40516474.07102.9743.912293.95944.9516
Oakland Raiders40015763.9498.5644.702463.90814.0216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers46115593.3897.4923.382413.851172.8816
Buffalo Bills45915533.3897.1793.782753.38933.6816
Detroit Lions39315493.9496.8783.822174.22874.0116
Cincinnati Bengals40315063.7494.1673.932343.43994.4716
Denver Broncos38814763.8092.3553.622323.85964.0616
New England Patriots39114713.7691.9702.742164.351013.4316
Seattle Seahawks35214404.0990.0704.931993.93784.0916
Jacksonville Jaguars40513583.3584.9663.832353.46993.0316
Minnesota Vikings39312823.2680.1713.131903.681292.8216
Cleveland Browns38212423.2577.6542.462303.73912.8616
San Diego Chargers33312063.6275.4612.442034.27682.8116
League13461543304.04106.125104.1874504.1632834.00512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Kansas City Chiefs81244154.3450710.225.55281.762.886911568.916
Oakland Raiders68237555.0441011.766.47275.681.97118958.916
Seattle Seahawks61337661.3437211.637.13273.388.26397550.016
Washington Football Team58233056.7434213.167.46271.481.36278669.716
Tennessee Titans68240759.7432210.626.34270.169.77067358.616
San Diego Chargers59535860.2429612.007.22268.588.66218457.616
Tampa Bay Buccaneers59039166.3425310.887.21265.886.36147249.616
Jacksonville Jaguars58736462.0418611.507.13261.688.16067147.316
New York Giants60339265.0412710.536.84257.988.16365441.216
Carolina Panthers58736662.4412311.277.02257.787.46145541.116
San Francisco 49ers67732848.4399512.185.90249.763.970611778.616
Cleveland Browns62338862.3398610.276.40249.187.66747445.316
Houston Texans60335759.2396211.106.57247.682.06337653.616
Denver Broncos64939160.2391110.006.03244.479.86767950.616
New England Patriots57835661.6384410.806.65240.384.06107350.716
Miami Dolphins64237758.7379510.075.91237.268.76797658.816
Arizona Cardinals62434555.3369410.715.92230.976.06727456.016
Dallas Cowboys61635657.8366310.295.95228.979.06367250.116
Minnesota Vikings54934162.1366210.746.67228.982.25927259.516
Detroit Lions56836864.836259.856.38226.689.75966641.216
Chicago Bears61335057.1356510.195.82222.876.76478256.216
Philadelphia Eagles61437260.634619.305.64216.375.46457453.916
Indianapolis Colts55135063.534079.736.18212.978.55876550.016
Cincinnati Bengals59032354.7338510.485.74211.666.66187664.716
Pittsburgh Steelers51930358.4334911.056.45209.382.25506759.216
Atlanta Falcons63535956.532849.155.17205.368.76599258.716
Baltimore Ravens53832760.832409.916.02202.580.65726954.916
St. Louis Rams58834057.832279.495.49201.771.46277157.116
Green Bay Packers62132352.031869.865.13199.160.26599975.816
New Orleans Saints53031158.7315210.145.95197.080.35457359.916
Buffalo Bills67332047.531489.844.68196.854.872111179.416
New Jersey Jets58231654.331429.945.40196.472.96149264.716
League195161140158.412062110.586.18235.677.220561252457.2512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Dallas Cowboys60335859.4413011.546.85258.185.36427952.616
Jacksonville Jaguars61637861.4411710.896.68257.380.06497856.716
Oakland Raiders68739857.9410110.305.97256.374.17186953.416
New England Patriots67239859.2404310.166.02252.774.56999558.016
St. Louis Rams63637258.5404310.876.36252.778.36628053.016
Washington Football Team61137661.5398210.596.52248.985.96447549.416
San Francisco 49ers66138057.5396410.436.00247.874.86938956.616
New Orleans Saints61538762.9395010.216.42246.983.46477447.116
Arizona Cardinals66138157.6392910.315.94245.673.36919661.216
Indianapolis Colts61334656.4393011.366.41245.675.06469467.016
Kansas City Chiefs62434655.4390211.286.25243.975.36598964.716
New York Giants62438261.2389910.216.25243.779.16518756.316
Seattle Seahawks61034656.7388811.246.37243.072.86598464.416
Cleveland Browns62737559.8385310.276.15240.877.96627852.416
Philadelphia Eagles57835361.1383310.866.63239.680.06016454.116
Atlanta Falcons58235460.8383010.826.58239.485.76075843.416
Buffalo Bills61035658.4381710.726.26238.680.46398055.616
Denver Broncos64935755.0378810.615.84236.872.76828761.916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers53633362.1375911.297.01234.997.35675843.316
Houston Texans59335159.2375210.696.33234.575.26296956.116
Detroit Lions60433154.8373111.276.18233.272.66567964.616
Pittsburgh Steelers61436659.636579.995.96228.675.06519260.316
Tennessee Titans58334559.2363410.536.23227.180.86068755.016
New Jersey Jets62237259.836329.765.84227.070.56535050.016
Cincinnati Bengals61334956.9362010.375.91226.373.16496559.616
Miami Dolphins59035560.2357510.076.06223.485.86168051.516
Chicago Bears63135255.8353910.055.61221.268.66597963.116
Carolina Panthers54632359.2343610.646.29214.881.15676954.716
Green Bay Packers56633459.0340010.186.01212.584.26037955.616
Baltimore Ravens57830452.6335711.045.81209.865.26169073.016
San Diego Chargers57133258.1335510.115.88209.772.96137862.716
Minnesota Vikings59031152.7317510.215.38198.463.56259373.816
League195161140158.412062110.586.18235.677.220561252457.2512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Tampa Bay Buccaneers244/34570.719035.52118/19759.915677.9529/4564.478317.40
Jacksonville Jaguars263/40764.622195.4585/14459.013809.5816/3545.758716.77
Seattle Seahawks245/35668.820605.79107/20053.516188.0924/5642.969412.39
Minnesota Vikings233/34567.518955.4986/15854.412037.6122/4647.856412.26
Arizona Cardinals236/39160.419114.8988/17949.211386.3621/5438.964511.94
Chicago Bears254/40562.719564.8376/15150.39566.3320/5635.765311.66
New York Giants297/42070.725846.1577/13557.010277.6118/4738.351610.98
Tennessee Titans297/47462.725345.3592/16356.413128.0518/4540.047610.58
New England Patriots260/38467.722495.8679/14654.111197.6617/4736.247610.13
Detroit Lions264/36672.119525.3388/16055.012587.8616/4139.041510.12
San Diego Chargers273/41066.627966.8271/13951.110807.7714/4332.64209.77
Washington Football Team170/24669.115476.29121/22254.517007.6639/11434.210959.61
Houston Texans266/40066.523515.8872/14350.310487.3319/5932.25639.54
Dallas Cowboys223/34864.117905.14103/19552.812126.2230/7241.76619.18
Philadelphia Eagles277/39969.420415.1275/15648.19155.8720/5735.15058.86
New Orleans Saints173/25368.412244.84122/23452.115496.6216/4337.23798.81
Cleveland Browns276/40568.121865.4090/15259.212328.1122/6533.85688.74
Indianapolis Colts250/35770.018525.1981/13759.110817.8919/5534.54748.62
Kansas City Chiefs325/51263.526335.1480/18742.89334.9936/11331.99418.33
San Francisco 49ers169/30655.213894.54127/26847.417676.5932/10131.78398.31
Pittsburgh Steelers200/28570.216995.9688/17650.011906.7615/5726.34608.07
Miami Dolphins250/37367.019905.34100/18853.211966.3627/8033.86097.61
Green Bay Packers245/40360.819864.9362/16338.07874.8316/5529.14137.51
Baltimore Ravens226/32868.916955.1784/14856.811057.4717/6227.44407.10
St. Louis Rams250/38764.617874.6268/12753.59287.3122/7429.75126.92
Cincinnati Bengals228/37760.520135.3481/15352.99836.4214/5824.13896.71
Oakland Raiders243/39062.323566.04121/23052.616647.2311/6217.73906.29
Carolina Panthers278/38971.527587.0973/13753.39887.2115/6025.03776.28
Buffalo Bills224/41154.517524.2680/19640.810065.1316/6325.43906.19
New Jersey Jets229/36163.418915.2475/17343.49745.6312/4825.02775.77
Denver Broncos293/42968.324165.6383/15354.211497.5115/6622.73465.24
Atlanta Falcons271/42663.619584.6079/15551.010766.949/4918.42505.10
League7932/1208865.6653735.412832/546551.8381416.98637/192833.0171078.87

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Dallas Cowboys243/39062.320845.3486/15256.613018.5629/5949.274512.63
Detroit Lions228/36762.120435.5778/17444.810035.7625/6141.068511.23
Jacksonville Jaguars262/38368.422275.8193/17254.112317.1623/6038.365910.98
Cleveland Browns258/39066.221095.4197/18153.611406.3020/5536.460410.98
Philadelphia Eagles243/34969.620375.8485/16252.511186.9025/6240.367810.94
San Francisco 49ers271/42563.820914.9287/17649.412567.1422/5738.661710.82
Miami Dolphins268/40765.821125.1969/13650.79597.0518/4738.350410.72
Tampa Bay Buccaneers232/33569.321096.3081/14954.411117.4620/5139.253910.57
Atlanta Falcons249/36368.621816.0178/15749.710016.3827/6243.564810.45
St. Louis Rams245/37565.320545.48106/20551.714196.9221/5538.257010.36
New Jersey Jets255/39963.919604.9192/15858.210236.4725/6439.164910.14
Washington Football Team247/37066.821205.73107/18059.412617.0122/6136.16019.85
New York Giants275/38870.921685.5981/16549.110526.3826/7037.16799.70
Arizona Cardinals256/38466.719305.03101/20349.812986.3924/7432.47019.47
Carolina Panthers217/34163.617835.2388/15257.911537.5918/5334.05009.43
Seattle Seahawks233/37562.119105.0992/16954.413648.0721/6631.86149.30
Tennessee Titans241/36665.819255.2688/16453.712527.6316/5131.44578.96
Indianapolis Colts244/39062.621585.5378/15450.611557.5024/6934.86178.94
Denver Broncos236/39060.516954.3598/18752.414627.8223/7132.46318.89
Houston Texans242/35668.019835.5793/18051.712827.1216/5728.14878.54
New Orleans Saints271/38071.322545.9398/17655.712296.9818/5831.04678.05
Cincinnati Bengals245/37465.520285.4284/16949.710466.1920/6829.45468.03
Oakland Raiders290/44165.823395.3090/18748.113076.9918/5930.54557.71
San Diego Chargers235/33669.918025.3675/15747.89596.1122/7728.65947.71
Buffalo Bills259/39865.122865.7485/17050.012217.1812/4228.63107.38
New England Patriots281/43165.222055.1297/17256.413517.8520/6929.04877.06
Green Bay Packers231/34666.819215.5588/16752.711236.7215/5328.33566.72
Minnesota Vikings214/35959.615614.3581/16748.511897.1216/6425.04256.64
Pittsburgh Steelers259/38367.620145.2692/16854.812327.3315/6323.84116.52
Chicago Bears254/39963.720985.2684/17847.211046.2014/5226.93376.48
Kansas City Chiefs243/37065.723086.2489/18847.312736.7714/6322.23215.10
Baltimore Ravens205/32862.518785.7391/19047.912666.668/5514.52133.87
League7932/1208865.6653735.412832/546551.8381416.98637/192833.0171078.87

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Minnesota Vikings20747943.251992.3432455927.360818.8
San Diego Chargers18747139.754386.7261766214.2701718.2
New Orleans Saints16445835.850091.6151025452.8632018.0
Detroit Lions15643935.546993.6281795964.7591416.9
Baltimore Ravens13842032.947887.9342055725.9591418.7
Indianapolis Colts14741635.345491.6361955876.1611819.6
Jacksonville Jaguars17140841.945090.7191276063.1781318.2
Washington Football Team14340535.344491.2452726277.2692221.7
Houston Texans14840436.642894.4301976334.7772320.5
Denver Broncos14039735.342294.1271676764.0822319.5
Cincinnati Bengals12339631.143790.6281886184.5612818.9
New York Giants12139031.041095.1332126365.2621917.9
Arizona Cardinals11738930.142192.4482896727.1942324.6
Chicago Bears13338934.241893.1342136475.3761919.9
Seattle Seahawks14938838.445784.9261706394.1782019.4
Philadelphia Eagles13538335.241692.1312056454.8682318.9
Pittsburgh Steelers10038226.243587.8311845505.6591919.8
Carolina Panthers12237832.343187.7271536144.4931922.6
Buffalo Bills10337127.840192.5482737216.7902222.2
Dallas Cowboys13237035.742487.3201296363.1962622.3
New England Patriots9936627.038694.8321886105.2671418.5
Miami Dolphins10936529.940789.7372426795.4792821.2
San Francisco 49ers10836529.639093.6291957064.11104225.6
Green Bay Packers14936041.441686.5382096595.8732921.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers9935727.740787.7241456143.9571215.1
Cleveland Browns12735635.738293.2513066747.6771521.2
Atlanta Falcons11234532.538489.8241516593.6842319.9
New Jersey Jets9234326.841383.1321816145.2672420.0
Tennessee Titans10334230.139387.0241497063.4751816.6
St. Louis Rams10432532.037586.7392576276.2812423.0
Oakland Raiders6531220.833992.0291897114.11342626.6
Kansas City Chiefs7017140.921280.7573898696.61132222.1
League40731214033.61346190.210456482205615.1247266720.3

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Green Bay Packers16646136.049293.7372286036.1662120.6
New Jersey Jets18543642.448090.8311836534.7902021.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers12441929.646190.9311795675.5781321.5
Buffalo Bills12141828.945991.1291826394.5791819.7
Kansas City Chiefs13541032.945190.9352126595.3863022.9
Tennessee Titans15340937.444791.5231236063.8581916.5
Miami Dolphins15440637.944990.4261676164.2571916.6
San Francisco 49ers15740638.744990.4322066934.6872120.2
St. Louis Rams14440535.644790.6261636623.9832520.2
Dallas Cowboys12940332.044690.4392436426.1772021.2
Carolina Panthers14040134.943791.8211525673.7721519.0
Philadelphia Eagles12139430.743091.6231236013.8652218.3
Atlanta Falcons12739232.444987.3251566074.1791820.1
Chicago Bears15439239.343191.0281716594.2772519.7
Pittsburgh Steelers12538732.342491.3372406515.7712320.1
Washington Football Team14538437.843388.7332046445.1653220.2
Jacksonville Jaguars10937329.240592.1331996495.1761819.6
Indianapolis Colts12637034.140292.0332056465.1691618.3
Arizona Cardinals13236835.941089.8301826914.3861519.0
Baltimore Ravens12236833.241888.0382196166.2841822.7
Cincinnati Bengals10936629.840390.8362116495.5852121.9
New York Giants11936532.640889.5271756514.1632117.1
Houston Texans12935736.139390.8362536295.7832122.3
New England Patriots11835433.339190.5271856993.9652216.3
Oakland Raiders11735333.140088.3311887184.3982221.0
New Orleans Saints11635033.140586.4322016474.9711718.5
Denver Broncos10834731.138889.4332076824.8882621.6
Detroit Lions11334632.739388.0523306567.91011725.9
Minnesota Vikings9434427.339387.5351866255.6702921.4
Cleveland Browns9634427.938290.1352126625.3902021.9
Seattle Seahawks10331532.735289.5493556597.4782122.5
San Diego Chargers8229727.633389.2422426136.9752222.7
League40731214033.61346190.210456482205615.1247266720.3

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4126155.5491753.57473268.12665.66
Jacksonville Jaguars4932155.5462174.72503162.02665.32
San Diego Chargers5635165.2672063.07774153.22623.40
Dallas Cowboys3622115.232732.28572849.12424.25
Washington Football Team5331195.2581823.14744560.83694.99
Green Bay Packers392585.1682603.82472655.31683.57
New Orleans Saints5430215.1681982.91643960.92864.47
Seattle Seahawks5731235.0652133.28755066.72793.72
Oakland Raiders4724225.037230.62884854.53574.06
Indianapolis Colts5229184.9632313.67543259.32043.78
Baltimore Ravens4725184.9651762.71653756.92143.29
St. Louis Rams3619144.939992.54562544.61773.16
Arizona Cardinals3821124.8481162.42644164.12774.33
Pittsburgh Steelers4425124.8561242.21553461.82354.27
Denver Broncos4019194.8381042.74653452.32143.29
New York Giants5328184.7691712.48644468.83425.34
Cleveland Browns4926154.644801.82694666.73094.48
Philadelphia Eagles4823204.638671.76784861.53204.10
Atlanta Falcons3716194.6471372.91552952.71773.22
Kansas City Chiefs3619104.5241004.17512549.01883.69
Minnesota Vikings6231214.5882893.28784253.83043.90
Chicago Bears5122254.5772533.29713650.72513.54
New Jersey Jets4117214.439862.21683348.52343.44
Buffalo Bills2914104.432742.31492142.91703.47
Houston Texans4921234.4591352.29864653.52973.45
Miami Dolphins3214144.435521.49583153.41963.38
Carolina Panthers5223224.4511362.67753952.02433.24
Detroit Lions4620194.3571412.47614370.51873.07
Cincinnati Bengals4317214.2511653.24632234.91241.97
Tennessee Titans4919234.147811.72804050.02603.25
New England Patriots3916164.126361.38623353.22103.39
San Francisco 49ers5320254.1461633.54813745.72362.91
League14587405654.7162945632.802087115855.578643.77

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Cincinnati Bengals4328135.5471302.77755269.33254.33
Miami Dolphins5131195.4531643.09875158.63383.89
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4932135.4571332.33614065.63065.02
New York Giants3924135.3391433.67593457.62193.71
Dallas Cowboys4424185.1511092.14533158.51953.68
Washington Football Team5734165.0541562.89754762.73504.67
Houston Texans352195.0371473.97472961.71863.96
San Diego Chargers4123145.036752.08583051.72103.62
Carolina Panthers4625174.9601823.03493265.32254.59
San Francisco 49ers4322194.9662353.56502550.01703.40
New Orleans Saints5328204.8661662.52653858.52644.06
Tennessee Titans4220214.8551853.36572849.12304.04
Denver Broncos4826164.8371233.32743750.02793.77
Kansas City Chiefs4825184.8491302.65763951.32743.61
Philadelphia Eagles5024234.7571222.14623556.52473.98
Atlanta Falcons4523174.7521723.31683855.92844.18
Arizona Cardinals4019184.7541372.54523057.71973.79
Baltimore Ravens3717184.7521232.37552545.51783.24
Jacksonville Jaguars4622204.741862.10703854.32703.86
St. Louis Rams5928264.6752683.57753850.72343.12
Green Bay Packers5830194.6682043.00985253.13733.81
Indianapolis Colts4019164.542761.81713346.51962.76
Chicago Bears4723174.5511793.51814251.92813.47
Cleveland Browns4420194.540601.50694058.02173.14
Buffalo Bills4822204.5581432.47573256.11963.44
Oakland Raiders5225194.5571933.39724258.32984.14
Minnesota Vikings3616164.4411012.46623962.92373.82
New Jersey Jets5226164.4752212.95663756.12934.44
Seattle Seahawks4118154.2451262.80622946.81772.85
Detroit Lions3515134.119562.95683348.52263.32
New England Patriots4616244.0501282.56563257.12053.66
Pittsburgh Steelers4314233.945902.00573052.61843.23
League14587405654.7162945632.802087115855.578643.77

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Minnesota Vikings9722842.57.11333.33461461831764502
San Diego Chargers9923841.66.71616.73661302132393643
New Orleans Saints9022140.77.71714.330510118816109777
Washington Football Team8922938.98.331030.0326972111894756
Jacksonville Jaguars8321937.98.33837.533812519815107789
Houston Texans8723936.47.72540.03019419116109757
Denver Broncos9125236.17.831127.32889317817125929
New York Giants8423435.97.73650.0287781872283613
Baltimore Ravens8022535.67.851338.530510416536129974
Detroit Lions8423835.37.451241.72941061761299662
Oakland Raiders8624535.18.11812.5280512032671479
Dallas Cowboys8323834.97.672133.328494182895687
Seattle Seahawks8123234.97.44944.43371012152187632
Miami Dolphins8224233.97.951729.4284731842795661
Green Bay Packers7923733.37.841428.628310316020107792
Arizona Cardinals8525633.28.92922.22768317419106759
San Francisco 49ers8224833.18.031717.62947719027110796
Tennessee Titans7823633.17.371838.9321912072363468
Chicago Bears8024532.78.531323.12728716124103752
Carolina Panthers7322632.38.341136.4290861842087592
Cleveland Browns7523332.28.761637.53108818834110833
New Jersey Jets8024932.18.21714.3239681551696701
Indianapolis Colts7122232.07.83742.92971061672489689
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7222532.08.361931.62857719315104797
Cincinnati Bengals7624431.18.52728.62729615620109799
New England Patriots7123430.39.02825.0245671641498759
Atlanta Falcons7324629.78.141822.2253831541692667
Buffalo Bills8127429.68.442615.42536416326105725
Kansas City Chiefs6924528.28.921612.52735519721131947
Philadelphia Eagles6021627.88.731127.33031011713198650
St. Louis Rams6222527.68.521216.72568615020127922
Pittsburgh Steelers6123026.58.861442.9241601592297695
League2544757133.68.110837928.5930428715767666319223204

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Atlanta Falcons9324438.17.95955.6288881841692674
Dallas Cowboys9024137.38.241136.4314921962693673
Detroit Lions8924037.18.21147.1281821772268487
Miami Dolphins8824136.57.62728.629810017622107796
New Jersey Jets8423336.17.93933.334512718335108788
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8623836.18.751435.7266881671186666
Tennessee Titans8824436.17.741233.328810217214105739
New Orleans Saints8022236.07.721315.4321872062894641
St. Louis Rams8523935.68.03742.93279520329115792
Green Bay Packers8925135.58.04944.42941071672091638
Philadelphia Eagles8022635.47.311010.0284921761695691
Washington Football Team8022635.48.12922.23201071941989656
Jacksonville Jaguars8524135.38.131030.0285701981798756
Chicago Bears8323735.07.641233.330110817221103758
Oakland Raiders8624635.08.011010.0300902019109856
Arizona Cardinals8825634.48.121020.0301911872387707
Cleveland Browns8223934.38.631520.02746618721113853
Denver Broncos8124133.68.13933.32977518537118842
New York Giants7723233.28.341428.6295901832296772
San Francisco 49ers8425333.27.741136.431212217416115777
Kansas City Chiefs7723732.58.11714.3308921981887640
Baltimore Ravens7323131.68.141040.02638515226115824
Buffalo Bills8326331.68.13837.52809017812111837
Indianapolis Colts7022231.58.241625.03058918630109751
New England Patriots7624231.48.272035.0279721931493603
Seattle Seahawks7122731.38.22922.2268711791898654
Houston Texans7022730.88.492045.0279901701991665
Cincinnati Bengals7223530.67.741526.7289811842497682
Carolina Panthers6421330.08.041040.02879316826103769
Pittsburgh Steelers6923229.78.531421.42809117118105763
San Diego Chargers6222028.28.631421.42387014622100723
Minnesota Vikings5923225.48.742119.02376815415101731
League2544757133.68.110837928.5930428715767666319223204

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Houston Texans425232322286377443.9329338.3
Seattle Seahawks394541441288386743.9321536.5
Atlanta Falcons3848202101100483548.4402840.3
Tennessee Titans384524262280348343.5284835.6
Cincinnati Bengals3639313113110505746.0434739.5
Minnesota Vikings364246471179334242.3292137.0
Oakland Raiders3639384212108488245.2417038.6
Chicago Bears3541313133108503046.6407837.8
New Orleans Saints353837380379352644.6294937.3
New Jersey Jets3536242700119544345.7453738.1
New England Patriots3441262711102469746.0387138.0
Philadelphia Eagles344027272295450647.4366638.6
San Francisco 49ers3340242811107511147.8425239.7
Carolina Panthers313929321198443545.3360736.8
Indianapolis Colts314033330192433647.1352038.3
Jacksonville Jaguars303642470189382443.0313635.2
Detroit Lions2938333411100446844.7375937.6
San Diego Chargers293542472288389144.2305534.7
Washington Football Team293740440186372143.3330438.4
Cleveland Browns2934333511103501948.7389037.8
Miami Dolphins283719220197445145.9379539.1
New York Giants283435381298436244.5381038.9
St. Louis Rams2733293111108499546.3428439.7
Denver Broncos2631363811106510848.2408238.5
Baltimore Ravens242736392396440745.9374839.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers232831341197415942.9344135.5
Dallas Cowboys222831341198458646.8374338.2
Arizona Cardinals2024343411128623248.7526941.2
Buffalo Bills1822212211133601045.2512238.5
Kansas City Chiefs1822232722120509342.4435936.3
Pittsburgh Steelers1821333402119461538.8405534.1
Green Bay Packers1726232524106495946.8413539.0
League9481138100410713351322314622445.412228937.9

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
St. Louis Rams404538400096448846.8352236.7
Tennessee Titans384334360098436144.5365737.3
San Francisco 49ers3743323433105486646.3396337.7
Indianapolis Colts354232331183341541.1288034.7
New England Patriots3437232401100444444.4374637.5
Philadelphia Eagles344329332383377145.4333840.2
Arizona Cardinals3342252913107479444.8425239.7
Green Bay Packers3339404000104487846.9408339.3
Miami Dolphins334241411197441045.5373538.5
New York Giants334031321195417644.0332935.0
Buffalo Bills3239293311122564046.2472238.7
Jacksonville Jaguars323921253595436646.0376939.7
Pittsburgh Steelers3237202212103475146.1367835.7
Atlanta Falcons313929321397433744.7365137.6
Carolina Panthers313837380198450446.0384839.3
Chicago Bears3138313511101460445.6389838.6
Kansas City Chiefs3035454600104477445.9412339.6
Baltimore Ravens2934272811106474744.8379335.8
Dallas Cowboys293435360099454545.9375237.9
Washington Football Team293238392295431345.4357437.6
New Orleans Saints283733360082365844.6303537.0
Cleveland Browns2833232401101458545.4389638.6
Denver Broncos2733283212110494344.9432539.3
Minnesota Vikings2731252511104467645.0396138.1
New Jersey Jets273633361193429446.2362238.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2528434712101462445.8383137.9
Oakland Raiders2429323624110490544.6428238.9
San Diego Chargers2325373723107509847.6438241.0
Houston Texans2227293000102456444.7337533.1
Detroit Lions2126232723105487146.4402938.4
Cincinnati Bengals2024343634109487444.7427539.2
Seattle Seahawks2028272911111494844.6396335.7
League9481138100410713351322314622445.412228937.9

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Arizona Cardinals544.93124.5518.71424.9
Buffalo Bills547.52721.2569.83426.6
San Diego Chargers516.23522.4318.34229.1
New England Patriots509.23723.8498.74724.2
Pittsburgh Steelers5014.63029.5354.03524.3
Baltimore Ravens4914.73826.9425.73225.8
Tennessee Titans498.25025.83810.52526.0
Houston Texans4917.73131.7375.44420.6
Cincinnati Bengals485.43230.2489.04326.7
Carolina Panthers475.94218.34712.24124.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers478.14322.9499.35025.2
Green Bay Packers468.23725.4389.62024.0
Miami Dolphins468.25022.4388.23622.7
Minnesota Vikings469.93022.4316.73324.5
Dallas Cowboys4511.04225.74210.12720.7
Oakland Raiders458.13325.5506.64823.6
Denver Broncos446.83524.34512.13429.1
Cleveland Browns435.83025.04413.92024.4
Atlanta Falcons428.34522.2407.24923.0
Jacksonville Jaguars419.63427.84012.24626.6
Seattle Seahawks4111.32628.5388.25822.0
San Francisco 49ers409.13825.7578.03925.1
Chicago Bears397.83023.25712.73422.6
Detroit Lions3910.72821.1487.73423.5
Kansas City Chiefs394.94226.14411.23426.8
St. Louis Rams3816.44024.6447.52220.8
Philadelphia Eagles375.84223.4349.42625.5
Washington Football Team377.04027.6407.94522.4
Indianapolis Colts347.53518.34110.65026.2
New Orleans Saints3412.74224.1348.23322.9
New Jersey Jets335.84121.5589.92423.2
New York Giants2915.63622.8407.35324.1
League13869.1117224.413869.1117224.4

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Tennessee Titans19.422.8374.1340.01229417815+26
Miami Dolphins15.225.3312.2336.21622385914+24
Tampa Bay Buccaneers19.625.9356.2321.21219316814+17
Green Bay Packers15.923.7299.8327.4132134101020+14
Kansas City Chiefs15.925.7327.1350.3122739131730+9
Buffalo Bills13.621.1273.2324.3121931101323+8
Minnesota Vikings27.916.5367.6266.914203471926+8
Baltimore Ravens22.918.3320.2303.0181432101828+4
Washington Football Team24.823.8372.7363.472229131225+4
Carolina Panthers20.122.8348.2314.1161127111324+3
New York Giants22.720.8340.0341.812162891625+3
St. Louis Rams19.024.9290.7356.191625101222+3
San Diego Chargers26.721.9402.9269.9171532131831+1
San Francisco 49ers18.723.4334.8358.46172391322+1
Arizona Cardinals19.119.9299.0344.99122161622-1
Dallas Cowboys19.721.1329.0360.07101781018-1
Denver Broncos22.119.7342.1316.1111324101626-2
Philadelphia Eagles19.321.9319.9335.38172572027-2
New Orleans Saints24.320.8318.4337.351520111223-3
Pittsburgh Steelers18.916.5282.9317.4101525131528-3
Houston Texans23.017.2347.9331.411132491827-3
New England Patriots18.817.4302.6333.1121224121628-4
Atlanta Falcons16.920.9295.3335.771118131023-5
Indianapolis Colts21.021.7316.1348.381523101828-5
Cincinnati Bengals21.621.3307.3307.251924102333-9
Jacksonville Jaguars26.419.1390.1329.86111762026-9
Chicago Bears21.621.4318.8333.8121123122133-10
Seattle Seahawks27.316.8387.7310.871320111930-10
Oakland Raiders26.121.8318.3343.171421112132-11
Detroit Lions20.817.1331.3309.4781591827-12
Cleveland Browns21.116.2329.1305.23811121325-14
New Jersey Jets18.221.1274.2357.9121022202343-21
League20.920.9329.0329.03234958183234958180

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software