League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


All Pro Football League

2042 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Josh RosenSEA33986061.279513.258.115161131103.0
Dale CarlsonNED11412561.02329.285.6634214082.5
Dwayne HaskinsCLE11372464.927111.297.3235224082.1
Moe RenwickSDO33965254.266512.796.93374213081.3
Norbert GrahamMIN22684363.248911.377.1936338181.0
Gage BlickCLE11412356.12149.305.2226104078.6
Carl ScottCHI22754256.048911.646.5260448071.5
John HitchcockBAL11392359.026111.356.6936016068.4
Johnnie ReitzARI22683145.62979.584.3732103063.1
Sam DarnoldNOS11452248.927712.596.1636334062.9
Kyler MurrayJAX22704260.03027.194.3135133056.9
Cris PhillipsHOU11231147.8978.824.2228111055.9
Deshaun WatsonHOU21452555.62439.725.4029024052.4
Wyatt MilnesNYK11431944.21779.324.1236013046.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Dwayne HaskinsCLE113266.7199.509555.6444.412151
Deshaun WatsonHOU21500.000.00161168.8743.814293
Moe RenwickSDO3311545.5204.00261246.21142.3338442
Gage BlickCLE119555.6153.0012758.3541.711004
Sam DarnoldNOS118562.55711.4010550.0440.015150
Norbert GrahamMIN2211872.7354.38181372.2738.9266303
Josh RosenSEA3311436.4328.00322268.81237.5368388
Carl ScottCHI226466.7328.0016850.0531.3226248
Dale CarlsonNED114375.0124.0013861.5430.814004
John HitchcockBAL112150.0-4-4.0014857.1428.612262
Wyatt MilnesNYK113133.366.0015640.0426.77001
Kyler MurrayJAX225240.052.50231669.6626.115173
Cris PhillipsHOU115240.052.505120.0120.052200
Johnnie ReitzARI2210110.044.0022522.7418.2188515

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Charlie SchwartzMIN20181719.50631199.00000.0541
Joseph BurroughsSEA31411704.151738141.757457.11140
Miles SandersSDO22531492.811305153.009444.41020
Mike SandbergCHI20201437.155113113.67000.0751
Karan HigdonJAX22231235.352203144.67100.0540
Everett BaileyHOU20191226.422104184.506233.3650
Vince AbramsMIN22361203.332119202.226350.0920
Joel AdamsHOU20281134.041504123.00000.0540
Josh JacobsCLE22331063.21250341.33400.0640
Moe RenwickSDO3316955.94180133.004125.0520
Lamar HeneghanCHI2129943.24230000.004125.0310
Conrad McCormickSEA3131912.941917182.57000.0320
Broderick HenrichsenSDO3118905.00180561.20100.0530
Erick ShellhaasARI2116875.44190000.00000.0220
Josh RosenSEA3314825.862202115.50200.0630
Lamar PowellARI2024793.29220000.004250.0310
Elijah HolyfieldNOS1113735.621514225.5011100.0440
Parker CampbellJAX2018603.331515112.20200.0420
Harry BycroftSDO1011514.642202126.0022100.0420
Howard CardozaNOS1015493.27160000.003133.3320
Darrell HendersonNYK1117432.53100331.002150.0320
Curtis MaupinNED1114332.36140000.00000.0110
Kyle MartinHOU2213332.5491188.0011100.0300
Cody BerriosBAL1111222.00902-2-1.00000.0200

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Christopher BlackwellSDO33412048.825512.756.22143372310041.041
Bernard MoroneySEA33291862.129816.5610.28144515110328.262
Benjamin CarpenterSDO33201680.019812.389.907228219122.050
Collin BurksSEA33191368.41108.465.793321008622.110
Maurice MuellerNOS11191368.418414.159.688136304443.231
Josue HamelMIN22141178.615714.2711.212530006820.631
Josh JacobsCLE22141178.6615.554.362617005226.900
Brayden CrevelingCLE20251144.011310.274.523031235644.630
Ty SheaJAX22151066.7686.804.533426016224.210
George JensenBAL11121083.311811.809.833129004030.031
Levon CraneHOU22231043.510610.604.614829026933.320
Lamar HeneghanCHI21121083.3888.807.335560205223.110
Shane WeatherfordCHI2114964.39610.676.868423136123.020
Miguel ParsonARI2225936.010812.004.323832026637.920
Riddick LanierCHI2113861.514117.6310.851032106719.431
Axel ButlerMIN2215853.3718.884.733119107320.500
Karan HigdonJAX2210880.0303.753.00211013627.800
Hugh ShrawderARI2116850.08410.505.253831006425.010
Trevor JonesMIN2011763.6659.295.913625115619.610
Corbin CarlsonNED1014750.07911.295.644830124035.010
Edward CarswellCLE2211763.69313.298.451335006616.720
Zane AlcottMIN2214750.07711.005.501524006920.310
Vince AbramsMIN2210770.0517.295.102122014422.710
Nate GlaspieNED108675.06911.508.63034004119.510
Courtney WatsonJAX228675.06711.178.382721105514.510
Miles SandersSDO228675.08113.5010.131428015714.010
Kristopher GraySEA3211654.510016.679.096041015320.820
Caiden VinciNED118562.55310.606.631320014020.020
Everett BaileyHOU206583.35210.408.672328004613.010
Frederick RolfSEA307571.4418.205.861817104216.700
Conrad McCormickSEA316583.3479.407.832618013815.800
Roman ShepherdCHI2116531.3214.201.31510004634.800
Lewis TuckerHOU2044100.0123.003.009600666.700
Ross WinslettCHI2210440.07318.257.303531014920.420
Noah FantNYK1113430.8164.001.231015014032.500
Lamar PowellARI207457.1112.751.57914006011.700
Phillip BuchananNOS1114428.64210.503.00115024332.600
Joseph BurroughsSEA318450.0246.003.0008005414.800
Amari StepnoskiBAL1112433.38521.257.081236033040.020
Parker CampbellJAX207457.15112.757.293435012330.410
Rod WhalenSEA315480.05914.7511.80473500598.510
Landon SutterCLE228450.0379.254.631916016811.800
Roberto IrelandJAX228450.0287.003.50919014916.300
Mike SandbergCHI205480.04511.259.002619002619.200
Earnest DavisonHOU205480.0246.004.80315102321.700
Mike GesickiHOU227342.94715.676.711723016410.910
Ray MuellerCLE1033100.05117.0017.004325001421.410
Branden HackerNED1033100.0124.004.0067101618.800
Horace CookSDO3311327.35819.335.274131035221.220
Alfred SheldonHOU228337.5248.003.00713022729.600
Gino HanksNYK1133100.04916.3316.33252500387.910
Roy LykinsSDO304375.0196.334.75510002119.000
Joe MeadowsNYK104375.03812.679.502736001625.010
Steven SheltonARI227342.9237.673.29815002825.000
Jameson ManningJAX216350.0186.003.00913002821.400

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Maurice MuellerNOS1144100.05413.5013.504375.0375.09
Axel ButlerMIN224375.082.672.0011100.000.05
Bernard MoroneySEA335360.0248.004.80121083.3866.716
Josue HamelMIN2222100.0105.005.006583.3350.06
Christopher BlackwellSDO337228.621.000.2914750.0750.014
Trevor JonesMIN203266.7136.504.334375.0375.05
Brayden CrevelingCLE203266.731.501.006350.0233.36
Lamar HeneghanCHI2122100.031.501.502150.0150.04
Landon SutterCLE223266.7168.005.332150.0150.02
Riddick LanierCHI2111100.01515.0015.003133.300.05
Ty SheaJAX222150.022.001.008675.0337.53
Nate GlaspieNED1011100.022.002.003266.7133.33
Corbin CarlsonNED1011100.033.003.003133.300.05
Branden HackerNED1011100.077.007.0022100.0150.01
Josh JacobsCLE2211100.033.003.003266.7133.33
Karan HigdonJAX2211100.033.003.005480.0240.02
Gino HanksNYK1111100.066.006.0011100.01100.02
Benjamin CarpenterSDO3311100.088.008.00100.000.09
Shane WeatherfordCHI212150.01414.007.0022100.02100.06
Frederick RolfSEA3011100.088.008.003266.7266.73
Edward CarswellCLE223133.322.000.675360.0240.03
George JensenBAL1111100.0-4-4.00-4.0011100.01100.07
Roy LykinsSDO3011100.077.007.0011100.000.01
Levon CraneHOU224125.033.000.7510550.0330.06
Earnest DavisonHOU2011100.022.002.0033100.0266.73
Caiden VinciNED11000.000.000.004375.0250.03
Lewis TuckerHOU20000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Mike GesickiHOU22000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Ross WinslettCHI22000.000.000.004250.0125.03
Courtney WatsonJAX22000.000.000.003266.7133.34
Ray MuellerCLE10000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Collin BurksSEA33200.000.000.007571.400.06
Horace CookSDO33000.000.000.007114.3114.32
Miles SandersSDO22000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Noah FantNYK11100.000.000.007342.9114.31
Lamar PowellARI20100.000.000.00200.000.01
Everett BaileyHOU20000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Alfred SheldonHOU22200.000.000.00000.000.01
Phillip BuchananNOS11200.000.000.00300.000.03
Joseph BurroughsSEA31100.000.000.003266.700.00
Amari StepnoskiBAL11000.000.000.006233.3233.33
Zane AlcottMIN22100.000.000.003266.7133.34
Vince AbramsMIN22000.000.000.003266.700.03
Parker CampbellJAX20000.000.000.00000.000.02
Rod WhalenSEA31000.000.000.00000.000.02
Miguel ParsonARI22400.000.000.009333.3222.26
Kristopher GraySEA32000.000.000.005360.0240.03
Conrad McCormickSEA31100.000.000.00000.000.02
Joe MeadowsNYK10000.000.000.00100.000.01
Hugh ShrawderARI21300.000.000.003133.3133.35
Roberto IrelandJAX22000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Mike SandbergCHI20000.000.000.00000.000.02
Roman ShepherdCHI21100.000.000.006350.0116.71
Steven SheltonARI22000.000.000.00300.000.01
Jameson ManningJAX21200.000.000.0011100.000.01

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Cody SimsSEA301010610.60000.00
Miguel ParsonARI229384.20000.00
Lamar HeneghanCHI2177610.90514328.60
Kyle MartinHOU22614223.70000.00
Horace CookSDO335316.20921724.10
Hakeem ButlerMIN2045313.30000.00
Rex McAllisterNOS103248.0036722.30
Josh JacobsCLE223279.00000.00
Dean McAddleyJAX203134.30000.00
Wes AroraNYK1122412.00000.00
Wes DouthettCLE20273.50000.00
Clyde WebsterNED101-6-6.00000.00
Chris LoftonBAL1113434.00000.00
Courtney WatsonJAX22000.00614424.00
Tom RoseHOU20000.00410726.80
Chauncey Gardner-JohnsonMIN22000.0036622.00
Mario NedCLE20000.0035719.00
Curtis MaupinNED11000.0022010.00
Bernard MoroneySEA33000.0026030.00
Maurice GerhardtARI22000.0024221.00
Isaiah OliverNYK11000.0013737.00
Justin ReidSDO33000.0012424.00
Tracy PierceHOU10000.0012525.00
Frederick FranzARI21000.0012121.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Preston WebsterSDO3099100.04622100.0000.044100.0
Rigoberto SanchezSEA3066100.05233100.011100.091090.0
Lionel RodriguezHOU206785.7492366.7000.033100.0
Albert LyleJAX2066100.04822100.0000.022100.0
Cole HoweCLE204580.0461250.0010.02366.7
Ian DodgeCHI2044100.04644100.0000.066100.0
Carter AvilaARI2033100.04722100.0000.022100.0
Salvador O'DonnellBAL102366.736010.0010.0000.0
Roderick OliverNYK102450.033020.0010.0000.0
Randall MayberryMIN202366.7401250.0010.055100.0
Tito MontgomeryNOS1011100.019000.0000.022100.0
Matt GayNED10010.00010.0000.011100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Dalton ConleyARI201681751.166341.4667
Alejandro FullerSEA301879944.467037.2515
Jonathan GrabowskiSDO301464145.855439.6628
Roger RazwickCLE201054354.343643.6685
Ron KempJAX201151847.144240.2579
Chase MoronkolaCHI201151346.642038.2612
Mitch WishnowskyMIN201145841.637333.9482
Fernando MaxcyHOU201041241.239239.2583
Ashton EmmonsNYK10839449.337747.1642
Nathaniel KienNED10731244.620829.7512
Adrian HarperNOS10727138.722131.6472
Elijah RundBAL10523947.821242.4572

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Ron HuttonARI222240.001058761.319.4
J.B. RobertsSDO332170.0000691090.015.7
Derwin JamesSEA331930.0000751240.011.1
Rashaan EvansJAX221750.000068560.017.7
Justin ReidSDO331740.0000691090.011.8
Adrian HatcherHOU221750.000155670.018.0
Sammie HamptonSDO331681.000062591.720.7
Tony CurtisCLE221620.000055570.016.1
Darrin HamiltonCHI211660.000062580.018.3
Dashawn PetersonMIN221520.000044870.013.0
Marquis FredricksJAX221440.000063600.014.6
Zachary FrischCLE221320.000058760.011.2
Troy HayesJAX221371.000068561.816.9
Chauncey Gardner-JohnsonMIN221330.000044870.012.2
Marcus BarrettCLE221220.000051510.013.7
Nick BosaSEA331230.5424751245.27.8
Lorenzo ShieldsJAX221213.002062529.614.0
Elijah FarrellCHI211240.000061510.014.3
Omar JohnstoneCHI221230.500057710.712.1
Caleb KaplanHOU221240.000054670.013.2
Elijah BernierSEA331180.000067710.013.8
Darrell PerezHOU221140.001053661.512.6
Shawn RazwickCLE221120.011154702.910.5
Keith HatcherCHI221120.000060720.09.8
Rusty HeatherlySDO321030.000038370.017.3
Lorenzo BrockCLE221020.000051510.011.8
Quinnen WilliamsMIN221002.005243868.19.3
Kris BoydSDO321040.000054910.09.7
Andreaz WilliamsJAX221010.000069620.08.4
Reuben MasonNED111030.000037330.018.6
Jimmy CooleySEA331010.0000741210.05.6
Trevor MarianSDO331030.0000651080.07.5
Bryant KomrskaBAL111000.002226414.914.9
Tyrone ShuranMIN21930.000037530.013.3
Alfredo McGregorHOU22950.010055691.411.3
Collin IbarraNOS11920.000031370.016.2
Malachi WorkmanARI22940.000052600.011.6
Maurice GerhardtARI22941.000060791.310.1
Frederick FranzARI21900.000037530.010.0
Jaire AlexanderSEA33870.0000751240.07.5
Skip McGettiganARI22812.002160775.28.0
Cory MurraySEA31820.000039590.010.2
Rex MathisSEA33850.000049780.010.2
Harvey HorvathJAX22840.001058452.211.7
Kaleb MaxwellARI21820.000026230.020.4
Kirk GodfreyCLE22710.001049671.56.9
Brian BurnsNOS10701.000031313.212.9
Ethan BrewerARI22721.023058807.57.2
Hunter JeffriesHOU21700.001231412.49.7
Scott ParrishNED11700.000036330.010.1
Kai NustonCHI21731.011059684.48.7
Stephen NelsonARI21710.000039640.07.8
Abel StullMIN20710.000024570.09.9
Dave CoronadoNYK11740.000029370.016.7
Roger PoelBAL11630.000126410.013.4
Gary HeiseSEA33640.500068890.66.7
Francisco HohltSEA32650.000037480.012.9
Collin JensenSDO30600.00008520.010.0
Norbert TierneyNOS11600.000031360.09.0
Roman HarperSEA31631.003045824.97.9
Max SidhartaSDO22610.000145490.07.4
Byron LongJAX21610.000031230.013.0
Gerald BradleySEA32620.001036372.711.0
Roman MainSDO32600.000035520.06.9
John PorterARI21601.000034591.77.5
Xavier PrescottNED11620.000036330.011.6
Kenneth ChandlerJAX22641.000062561.89.3
Rico GriesSEA32601.000043811.25.6
Mitchell BuckleyARI21500.000032270.08.5
James LooneyNED11520.010029214.814.0
Isaiah OliverNYK11500.000029370.07.6
Braden ReynoldsNYK11500.500025261.910.8
Tanner AkinsHOU22510.002353603.35.3
Vincent FittsNED10500.000021220.011.6
Roderick MeierBAL11520.000025410.010.6
Blake CashmanCLE20520.000022240.015.2
Jaylon FergusonHOU22530.001155691.46.5
Bryon MurphyBAL11510.000026400.09.1
Abdurrahman Ya-SinSEA31510.000031500.07.4
Roger OgdenCLE22540.511157763.37.1
Dusty GunnNED10500.000019130.015.6
Johnny MurilloCHI22510.000059720.04.6
Shaquille HardingNYK11520.000029360.010.8
Chester WayneSDO33510.014061875.74.1
Bernie HerekMIN21590.011042772.611.8
Teddy ConnellSEA31512.014338878.06.4
Brayden FletcherSDO22510.000031520.07.2
Caden GilesBAL11510.000026410.09.0
Karl PattonSEA30520.00008460.013.0
Carlton BakerSEA30520.000011130.029.2
Alan PoplawskiNYK10510.500010124.229.5
Rick McCarthyMIN22540.000041620.08.7
Eli BrooksCHI21510.000056470.05.8
Seth ArmstrongHOU22520.000052440.07.3
Chad MeierHOU21400.001024313.27.3
Mark SlauterCLE20400.00106254.012.9
Wes AroraNYK11400.000029370.06.1
Claude CarlisleMIN21422.003038736.87.2
Riley WestbrookARI22430.001161681.55.4
Parker FultonCHI20400.0000960.026.7
Jace GilesBAL10400.000014210.011.4
Te'Von ConeyJAX11420.000026250.011.8
Chase WinovichCLE20400.00006250.012.9
Marquise BlairSDO33420.000061570.05.1
Wally FisherNYK10402.001117319.712.5
Vincent SegalSDO30400.000013560.05.8
Walter DianaNOS10440.002231316.512.9
Ike GrylickiJAX11400.000021120.012.1
Aidan HouseCLE22461.000050512.010.9
Freddie HarrisonCHI21401.0040133414.710.6
Bubba SmithJAX20400.000013250.010.5
Edwin BeechlerMIN21430.000024640.08.0
Ethan JohnstoneCHI21311.012160547.44.4
Ross FredricksonCLE20320.501039463.36.5
Philip SargentSDO31301.000019224.59.8
Hugh KellyMIN21302.001143010.014.7
Neil LathonNED11301.000033263.86.8
Chester BordersNOS10201.000017175.98.8
Shaun EricksonSEA22201.0011221811.17.5
B.J. QuinnCHI22220.502057505.04.2
T.J. MuseNED11221.0021333010.07.9
Christian BurkeMIN21222.0342437711.75.0
Xavier BarteeMIN22211.003342656.23.7
Ben NewsomeSEA10101.000015195.35.9
Damon KruegerNED10121.00008147.118.2
Chester PrichardNOS11111.000014214.88.6
Oscar McKeeverNYK10110.50009182.89.3
Brent GriffinNOS11101.00000520.040.0
Butch JeffriesNYK11100.500016153.34.8

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Francisco HohltSEA3224302148100.0
Maurice GerhardtARI2221151177986.4
Rex MathisSEA331250387884.4
Darrin HamiltonCHI211100385885.0
Derwin JamesSEA331002312487.2
Davontae BrownSDO301110225795.1
Brian BurnsNOS101902231100.0
Adrian HatcherHOU221230196775.7
Jimmy CooleySEA331001812179.9
Zachary FrischCLE221260177680.0
Brayden FletcherSDO22100155283.8
Johnny MurilloCHI22180147285.4
Elijah BernierSEA331230137187.2
Reuben MasonNED11150123397.0
Curtis BurgessMIN211420124692.9
Justin ReidSDO3311500810977.4
Kris BoydSDO32100089176.4
Vincent FittsNED10100042281.6
Gerald OsborneHOU211161033685.2
Mike HughesCHI22100025387.0
Gerald BradleySEA32100013792.5
Colin DevineJAX22150003995.5
Jaire AlexanderSEA330008512492.6
Ron HuttonARI22000387677.9
Chauncey Gardner-JohnsonMIN22000378780.1
Dashawn PetersonMIN22000378780.1
J.B. RobertsSDO330003610981.8
Nick BosaSEA330003312485.0
Andreaz WilliamsJAX22000336287.6
Eli BrooksCHI21000314795.0
Collin JensenSDO30000265276.4
Malachi WorkmanARI22000246081.7
Omar JohnstoneCHI22000247181.8
Bryon MurphyBAL11000234084.2
Donnie LewisHOU21000233684.4
Caden GilesBAL11000234184.2
Edwin BeechlerMIN21000236483.5
John PorterARI21000225986.0
Dwayne EllisHOU21000212695.5
Tyrell SurdykARI22000217686.9
Mario NedCLE20000212397.2
Anthony DombrowskiNYK11000212496.6
Ricardo MulkeyNED110002021100.0
Wes DouthettCLE200002016100.0
Frederick FranzARI21000185366.9
Troy HayesJAX22000175670.0
Trevor MarianSDO330001710876.1
Cory MurraySEA31000165973.1
Tony CurtisCLE22000165772.7
Shawn RazwickCLE22000167074.5
Marquis FredricksJAX22000166073.2
Keith HatcherCHI22000167274.8
Abel StullMIN20000155775.0
Bryant KomrskaBAL11000154172.1
Roderick MeierBAL11000144175.5
Collin IbarraNOS11000133778.2
Abdurrahman Ya-SinSEA31000135079.3
Shaquille HardingNYK11000133678.1
Alan PoplawskiNYK10000131269.2
Caleb KaplanHOU22000136780.2
Micah KiserNYK11000122381.7
Kirk GodfreyCLE22000126782.3
Leo WoodsSDO31000121681.3
Roger PoelBAL11000114184.9
Wes AroraNYK11000113785.2
Vita VeaCHI21000111987.7
Jace GilesBAL10000112187.2
Te'Von ConeyJAX11000112586.5
Dale BernardHOU11000111589.1
Gino WayneNED11000102492.5
Jorge RickertsenSEA30000104088.5
Parker FultonCHI20000106100.0
Dexter LawrenceCLE22000103290.0
Blessuan AustinNOS11000102193.9
Jeremy CampfieldMIN210001010100.0
Dusty GunnNED100001013100.0
Dave FosterNED110001012100.0
Stephen NelsonARI21000106486.2
Teddy ConnellSEA31000108785.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Trey ChubbSDO3392240.9041043.810321.4
Chris StahlSDO3362128.6021041.910320.4
Demetrius LeeSEA3362030.0011031.08324.1
Ivan HolseySDO3351827.8001040.010317.5
Donnie BlairSEA3351729.4231062.89118.7
Cris ClintonHOU2281650.000720.06624.2
Emmanuel McCormickARI2241526.700760.04533.3
Chase RiversSEA331147.1101060.09015.6
Alexis SmallMIN2291369.200740.06121.3
Mercury FergusonHOU2241330.800720.06619.7
Michael StoneMIN2241330.801741.46121.3
Johnathan SchulzCHI2221315.402812.55623.2
Tom CaldwellCHI2241233.300840.05621.4
Kris ParrishSDO3321216.7011041.010311.7
Don MontgomeryCHI2231127.304814.95619.6
Leonardo SmallJAX2251145.500710.04723.4
Lamar McCuneNED111119.100410.02347.8
Jamal DeLayCLE2231127.300790.05221.2
Christopher LindstromJAX2241136.400710.04723.4
Joshua MilesSEA3361154.5011060.99112.1
Sedrick AgbabianHOU2241136.401721.46616.7
Jumbo MaloneSEA3351145.5031062.89112.1
Hardy McQuistanSDO3351050.0011041.01039.7
Christian HarrJAX2271070.021711.44721.3
Edwin ClarkCLE2211010.000790.05219.2
Eugene WashingtonHOU2231030.012722.86615.2
Allen YarlagaddaMIN2221020.001741.46116.4
Quenton NelsonCLE223933.300790.05217.3
Damian BrandonHOU224944.411721.46613.6
Carlton RyderARI223933.303763.94520.0
Avery BorgNYK112922.200430.02437.5
James KeithARI222922.201761.34520.0
Kenneth FulcherNOS112825.010460.02927.6
Charlie ParrishMIN225771.402474.34017.5
Harrison DoctrowNOS113742.900460.02924.1
Stanley HolmesCLE221616.700790.05211.5
Sergio KennedyJAX222633.300710.04712.8
Kaleb McGaryNOS114666.700460.02920.7
Kaden CrittendenJAX221616.700710.04712.8
Denzel BrennanARI221616.702762.64513.3
Toby WeathersbyBAL111520.000410.02222.7
Connor HartmanCHI222540.000840.0568.9
Caleb GuthrieCHI223560.000840.0568.9
Blake LyleMIN222540.001442.33912.8
Zachary UptonCLE221520.000790.0529.6
Sawyer BrothwellBAL112540.000410.02222.7
Troy DavisonNYK11050.000430.02420.8
Richie WintersMIN20050.001303.32222.7
Chester BryantNYK112450.000430.02416.7
Alvin CurtisBAL112450.001412.42218.2
Victor LoftonNYK11030.000430.02412.5
Phillip PaauweSDO331333.3001010.0823.7
Mitch HyattNED11030.000410.02313.0
Don HickmanNED112366.700410.02313.0
Ryan BakerNOS112366.700460.02910.3
Bennett MarlottiARI11030.001372.72910.3
Lucas GreenfieldSEA22030.000370.0397.7
Everett CooleyNOS112366.701462.22910.3

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Preston WebsterSDO300000025003100.000.0
Bernard MoroneySEA3300000115030309103.0369123.0
Rigoberto SanchezSEA300000025002700.000.0
Lionel RodriguezHOU200000018002100.000.0
Albert LyleJAX200000016002000.000.0
Joseph BurroughsSEA312000011301819464.719464.7
Maurice MuellerNOS110000003018184184.0184184.0
Ian DodgeCHI200000016001800.000.0
Cole HoweCLE200000014001400.000.0
Lamar HeneghanCHI211000027201218291.0401200.5
Christopher BlackwellSDO33000001201225585.025585.0
Brayden CrevelingCLE20000000201211356.511356.5
Benjamin CarpenterSDO33000001201219866.019866.0
Carter AvilaARI200000010001100.000.0
Randall MayberryMIN200000012001100.000.0
Corbin CarlsonNED100000001187979.07979.0
Carl ScottCHI221100001064020.04020.0
Hakeem ButlerMIN2010000291064020.09346.5
Conrad McCormickSEA31100015410613846.013846.0
Mike SandbergCHI2010000010618894.018894.0
Riddick LanierCHI2100000010614170.514170.5
Courtney WatsonJAX2200000111066733.5211105.5
Axel ButlerMIN220000001067135.57135.5
Trevor JonesMIN2000000321066532.56532.5
Branden HackerNED1000001101061212.01212.0
Gerald OsborneHOU2100000110600.0168.0
Elijah HolyfieldNOS110000011067373.07373.0
Kyle MartinHOU2200001501063618.017889.0
Shane WeatherfordCHI210000001069648.09648.0
Salvador O'DonnellBAL1000000600600.000.0
Frederick RolfSEA3000002721064113.74113.7
Vince AbramsMIN2200000110617185.517185.5
Parker CampbellJAX2000000010611155.511155.5
Maurice GerhardtARI22010101210600.015778.5
Erick ShellhaasARI2100000141069447.09447.0
Charlie SchwartzMIN20010003010619999.5211105.5
Roderick OliverNYK1000000700600.000.0
Caleb LaFleurCLE220000010106168.0168.0
Earnest DavisonHOU200000001062412.02412.0
Tito MontgomeryNOS1000000700500.000.0
Howard CardozaNOS1000000140125151.05151.0
Matt GayNED1000000400100.000.0
Moe RenwickSDO334200000009531.79531.7
Norbert GrahamMIN22300000000115.5115.5
Josh RosenSEA333100000008227.38227.3
Deshaun WatsonHOU211100070002311.52311.5
Johnnie ReitzARI2210000000031.531.5
Mike GesickiHOU2210003500004723.54723.5
Isaiah OliverNYK1110000900000.03737.0
Horace CookSDO3310001290005819.3306102.0
Dwayne HaskinsCLE111000000001515.01515.0
Miles SandersSDO22100005000230115.0230115.0
Courtney ForbesCLE2010000170003919.53919.5
Zane AlcottMIN221000000007738.57738.5
Ernie RobertsSDO301000263000-10-3.3-10-3.3
Miguel ParsonARI22100002700010854.014673.0
Kai SchweigertMIN2010000800021.021.0
Broderick HenrichsenSDO3110001320009030.09030.0
Gage BlickCLE110100000005656.05656.0
John HitchcockBAL110000000001414.01414.0
Liam WilsonBAL110000010001818.01818.0
Caiden VinciNED110000000005353.05353.0
Zachary FrischCLE22000002000000.02613.0
Lewis TuckerHOU200000040000126.0126.0
Ty SheaJAX220000010006834.06834.0
Alexander GeddesSEA1100001170002525.02525.0
Nate GlaspieNED100000000006969.06969.0
Dixon HewittCLE2000001320002110.52110.5
Wes AroraNYK11000001400000.02424.0
Sam DarnoldNOS110000000001010.01010.0
D.J. MooreHOU20000001900084.084.0
Daesean HamiltonCHI210000043000126.0126.0
Davontae BrownSDO30000003500000.0113.7
Justin ReidSDO33000102200000.03913.0
Rich WelchBAL1000000210001111.01111.0
Curtis MaupinNED1100000110003939.05959.0
Ross WinslettCHI2200000250007336.57336.5
Josue HamelMIN22000014300015778.515778.5
Parker MountCLE2000000180004120.54120.5
Dale CarlsonNED110000000002121.02121.0
Amari LincolnBAL1000000000088.088.0
Tom RoseHOU20000005000000.010753.5
Harry BycroftSDO1000000230006262.06262.0
Ray MuellerCLE1000000170005151.05151.0
Sergio ButlerNYK10000023000077.077.0
Collin BurksSEA3300000000011538.311538.3
Chris StahlSDO33010002300000.000.0
Kelvin FarrellMIN22010034300000.000.0
Harrison DurhamBAL1000001210003939.03939.0
Phillip PaauweSDO33000001000155.0155.0
Nickolas GunnNYK110000000001212.01212.0
Darnell HornerSDO30000000000289.3289.3
Trey ChubbSDO3302000000000.000.0
Hugh KellyMIN2101020100000.000.0
Francisco HohltSEA3200000300000.04314.3
Elijah BernierSEA3300000100000.0237.7
Rex McAllisterNOS10000002100000.09191.0
Kyler MurrayJAX22000000000105.0105.0
Josh JacobsCLE22000002000016783.519497.0
Darrell HendersonNYK110000020005757.05757.0
Karan HigdonJAX2200000100015376.515376.5
Shane EmmonsSEA3000001540003511.73511.7
Noah FantNYK110000000001616.01616.0
Joshua MilesSEA33010001700000.000.0
Brian BurnsNOS1000010300000.099.0
Abdurrahman Ya-SinSEA3101000000000.082.7
Chauncey Gardner-JohnsonMIN22010002600000.07939.5
Lamar PowellARI200000000009045.09045.0
Everett BaileyHOU2000000300017487.017487.0
Shaun StokesJAX200000047000147.0147.0
Marty GordonCLE22000006000147.0147.0
Alfred SheldonHOU220000030002412.02412.0
Phillip BuchananNOS110000000004242.04242.0
Marlon GonzalezNOS110000000001313.01313.0
Gino HanksNYK110000180005050.05050.0
Chris BrewerARI2200000000084.084.0
Trent WillsonARI2100002460002613.02613.0
Charlie ParrishMIN2201000000000.000.0
Ethan BrewerARI2201000500000.000.0
Rex MathisSEA33000125200000.0258.3
Adrian HatcherHOU2200000300000.02311.5
Johnny MurilloCHI2200000300000.084.0
Tracy PierceHOU10000011700000.02525.0
Mario NedCLE20000002500000.05728.5
Amari StepnoskiBAL110000000008585.08585.0
Edward CarswellCLE220000000009346.59346.5
Julian ChanceNOS110000000003636.03636.0
Donnie BlairSEA3301000000000.000.0
Michael StoneMIN2201000000000.000.0
Zachary UptonCLE22010011500000.0115.5
Chester WayneSDO3301000200000.000.0
Ike GrylickiJAX1101000300000.000.0
Scott ParrishNED1101000300000.077.0
Curtis BurgessMIN21000002400000.04221.0
Brian ChamblinCLE200000020000126.0126.0
Colby GunnNYK1000000180004747.04747.0
Rod WhalenSEA310000000005919.75919.7
George JensenBAL11000000000118118.0118118.0
Philip BrockJAX20000000000115.5115.5
Arturo MaruNED110000070001616.01616.0
Roy LykinsSDO30000000000196.3196.3
J.C. McKnightCHI21000002900094.594.5
Levon CraneHOU2200000000010452.010452.0
Kristopher GraySEA32000005400010033.310033.3
Chris LoftonBAL110000010000-3-3.03131.0
Jumbo MaloneSEA3301000000000.000.0
Wes DouthettCLE2000000700000.073.5
Wyatt MilnesNYK1100000000099.099.0
Joel AdamsHOU2000000000014371.514371.5
Adam PinedaNED1000000200001313.01313.0
Dean McAddleyJAX20000004700042.0178.5
Enrique HoustonJAX200000137000136.5136.5
Kennedy O'TooleSEA2000000200003819.03819.0
Charlie GottliebHOU21000001100073.573.5
Joe MeadowsNYK100000000003838.03838.0
Hugh ShrawderARI2100002330008442.08442.0
Landon SutterCLE220000000003718.53718.5
Roberto IrelandJAX2200000110002613.02613.0
Zane LeicesterHOU200000000002713.52713.5
Gerald BradleySEA32010014400000.000.0
Elijah FarrellCHI2101010200000.000.0
Aidan HouseCLE2201000000000.000.0
Darrin HamiltonCHI21000002000000.0105.0
Frederick FranzARI21000002500000.02110.5
Cody BerriosBAL1100000110002222.02222.0
Byron MaloneyARI2000000360003015.03015.0
Roman ShepherdCHI21000000000189.0189.0
Giovanni DarqueaNYK110000000001717.01717.0
Steven SheltonARI220100070002311.53417.0
Cody SimsSEA30000001800000.010635.3
Jameson ManningJAX21000008000189.0189.0
Lamont HowlandSEA31000000000186.0186.0
Rico GriesSEA32010003200000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software