League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


All Pro Football League

2041 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New Orleans Saints52925114.75156.91285.962714.281185.0916
Minnesota Vikings44122415.08140.11115.201755.371514.8316
Philadelphia Eagles48721434.40133.9564.073374.62874.2416
Washington Football Team49521364.32133.5944.332513.951405.3916
Indianapolis Colts45521124.64132.0585.712664.831283.9116
Carolina Panthers43920674.71129.2853.842625.33854.1516
Chicago Bears50320634.10128.9443.573614.05934.8616
Dallas Cowboys49020564.20128.51015.232313.451564.7116
San Diego Chargers48219334.01120.8514.253203.951064.3316
Denver Broncos42518984.47118.6895.302254.621023.8916
Cincinnati Bengals45618734.11117.1693.462774.631043.4916
Jacksonville Jaguars41818214.36113.8764.292424.37944.7416
Cleveland Browns39718154.57113.4854.641914.731134.6616
Seattle Seahawks45717993.94112.4974.192194.301333.4716
Atlanta Falcons40617734.37110.8493.242164.551334.8216
Detroit Lions39117654.51110.3794.891114.021974.7716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers44617293.88108.11103.441764.831543.3016
San Francisco 49ers40116854.20105.3544.072354.381054.2216
Houston Texans44416213.65101.3904.992652.95775.3116
New York Giants43715193.4894.9923.982093.711263.1016
Green Bay Packers42215053.5794.1743.451973.751433.6416
St. Louis Rams38215033.9393.91323.431994.17445.2316
Buffalo Bills39614743.7292.1535.152603.37794.1816
Arizona Cardinals40214323.5689.51023.981983.42894.1516
New England Patriots40214313.5689.4363.892703.49824.4816
Tennessee Titans40114163.5388.5433.373003.63563.3216
Baltimore Ravens43814093.2288.1783.332713.36783.2416
Miami Dolphins35713723.8485.8973.801994.27503.3216
New Jersey Jets44013623.1085.1824.521712.421753.3716
Kansas City Chiefs28213524.7984.5273.961444.56976.2616
Pittsburgh Steelers41113043.1781.5943.832872.95264.0816
Oakland Raiders34712353.5677.2723.401993.26675.3016
League13679553554.05108.125084.2775354.0433884.30512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Dallas Cowboys48722024.52137.61053.702385.011324.8316
Pittsburgh Steelers49421754.40135.9874.862744.371214.7016
Tennessee Titans45020784.62129.91014.962554.62844.9216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers41820764.97129.8725.882175.011155.0816
San Francisco 49ers46420434.40127.7865.692694.031014.7616
Kansas City Chiefs43220254.69126.6835.522484.73984.0716
St. Louis Rams49820224.06126.4824.732714.111353.9616
Cleveland Browns46520004.30125.0834.732784.04985.0416
Chicago Bears40918974.64118.6813.272104.931165.1616
Detroit Lions44718624.17116.4865.942233.991283.7116
Baltimore Ravens44218484.18115.5775.512603.841004.3216
Carolina Panthers42618174.27113.6783.972194.381254.4316
New York Giants42017594.19109.9834.842284.201004.0916
Philadelphia Eagles39817234.33107.7805.312144.161014.0816
Seattle Seahawks44317053.85106.61013.562294.481013.3216
Green Bay Packers41617014.09106.3814.322123.741194.7316
Denver Broncos43216963.93106.0783.862314.091084.3716
Miami Dolphins42216904.00105.6724.222364.001024.4816
Atlanta Falcons45716373.58102.3832.882394.111233.5016
Indianapolis Colts39616364.13102.3643.782404.35854.2516
Washington Football Team40516284.02101.8634.252174.041164.2816
Minnesota Vikings45316213.58101.3842.432503.471134.9416
Cincinnati Bengals42715743.6998.4824.172453.71933.5516
Arizona Cardinals42015533.7097.1813.722303.821043.6416
Houston Texans38214863.8992.9693.782224.03863.9316
Oakland Raiders42414573.4491.1563.362483.261134.1616
New Jersey Jets36914533.9490.8663.762114.17903.6616
San Diego Chargers38114403.7890.0584.362173.02965.7016
New England Patriots41314283.4689.3703.442423.35963.9916
Buffalo Bills41314043.4087.8773.712303.45933.6816
Jacksonville Jaguars40013753.4485.9754.042363.07834.2816
New Orleans Saints37613443.5784.0643.471963.621133.6916
League13679553554.05108.125084.2775354.0433884.30512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Detroit Lions63842466.5436910.306.85273.185.96677347.316
Buffalo Bills63836657.4436211.926.84272.680.26767256.216
Kansas City Chiefs75943156.842529.875.60265.872.180011162.316
New York Giants56535462.7420811.897.45263.092.26096649.216
San Diego Chargers60535258.2413611.756.84258.583.76396855.916
New Jersey Jets56938868.2409010.547.19255.697.95945229.616
Miami Dolphins65840862.040449.916.15252.884.26937346.916
Washington Football Team56730553.8399813.117.05249.979.46048367.316
Green Bay Packers61638161.9398210.456.46248.981.16417652.016
San Francisco 49ers61232352.8396012.266.47247.573.76357872.416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers54735064.0374910.716.85234.381.65713740.816
Tennessee Titans66035153.2369410.525.60230.968.368910769.516
Jacksonville Jaguars64136857.436729.985.73229.569.56698964.016
Arizona Cardinals57035361.9367110.406.44229.487.76206042.716
Oakland Raiders66435753.8362610.165.46226.663.170411073.316
Carolina Panthers58934558.6358810.406.09224.379.76227152.816
Seattle Seahawks56935061.5351710.056.18219.878.15926553.716
Houston Texans53533562.6351310.496.57219.684.45687049.816
Chicago Bears50730059.2346811.566.84216.883.35486149.516
Cincinnati Bengals60136761.134499.405.74215.674.56276948.716
Indianapolis Colts52432061.1342510.706.54214.176.85645653.016
Minnesota Vikings53232761.5337110.316.34210.779.45716958.416
Atlanta Falcons60834556.733599.745.52209.967.66428561.416
Baltimore Ravens49131564.2335910.666.84209.985.75335445.016
New England Patriots55531857.3335910.566.05209.978.35877552.916
New Orleans Saints53732861.1330510.086.15206.684.85585746.916
Cleveland Browns57334059.332349.515.64202.170.16057057.516
St. Louis Rams61433454.432159.635.24200.962.16697865.516
Denver Broncos59733155.431939.655.35199.673.56219159.216
Pittsburgh Steelers53630556.9314710.325.87196.779.25616955.516
Philadelphia Eagles54930255.029529.775.38184.570.85808362.016
Dallas Cowboys49321643.8231910.744.70144.950.95307983.616
League187191098958.711558610.526.17225.877.319789235755.9512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New England Patriots61838562.3418610.876.77261.686.16597246.616
New Orleans Saints60337962.9401810.606.66251.184.36297247.616
San Francisco 49ers60235058.1389511.136.47243.479.76367356.316
Denver Broncos58234859.8384711.056.61240.478.56188462.016
Kansas City Chiefs64736055.6384310.685.94240.271.068610267.416
Houston Texans64036256.6383010.585.98239.475.06778658.316
New Jersey Jets65137157.0377810.185.80236.175.56918758.316
Buffalo Bills60237061.5377110.196.26235.777.56318254.116
Cleveland Browns61738462.237689.816.11235.582.26396044.416
Indianapolis Colts63537458.9376710.075.93235.474.36618058.716
Dallas Cowboys55631857.2376311.836.77235.278.25945856.716
Philadelphia Eagles56132057.0375011.726.68234.477.05986857.916
Atlanta Falcons57935260.8372910.596.44233.186.86085438.916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers59335259.4370510.536.25231.681.56246847.116
Arizona Cardinals61133454.7368011.026.02230.069.96497959.916
New York Giants60234056.5365710.766.07228.675.96377760.616
San Diego Chargers61834656.0362110.475.86226.372.16668565.016
Jacksonville Jaguars57934459.4361210.506.24225.879.06057555.416
Baltimore Ravens59435559.8359710.136.06224.872.86247759.016
Carolina Panthers54332559.9357811.016.59223.680.65786154.016
Cincinnati Bengals52931659.7355011.236.71221.982.05638158.416
Miami Dolphins59536260.835469.805.96221.679.06306147.716
St. Louis Rams53830656.9353311.556.57220.880.25627461.116
Oakland Raiders60734156.2352910.355.81220.680.06428454.716
Green Bay Packers56234060.5345810.176.15216.179.36007356.816
Minnesota Vikings57234159.6342910.065.99214.372.36018861.216
Pittsburgh Steelers52532962.7330710.056.30206.776.55535851.416
Washington Football Team61132853.732709.975.35204.469.96349567.316
Chicago Bears54834062.032049.425.85200.380.75765346.416
Detroit Lions51230359.2320210.576.25200.179.65455654.116
Tennessee Titans56931755.731609.975.55197.567.26077564.216
Seattle Seahawks51829757.3300310.115.80187.771.45665958.516
League187191098958.711558610.526.17225.877.319789235755.9512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Pittsburgh Steelers197/30265.214394.7690/19047.411235.9118/4440.958513.30
Chicago Bears204/33261.418355.5376/12859.410878.4920/4445.554612.41
Buffalo Bills272/43362.826586.1472/15048.010737.1522/5540.063111.47
Baltimore Ravens223/30872.419046.1874/13754.09536.9618/4440.950211.41
Detroit Lions299/41372.423865.78105/17560.014678.3820/4940.851610.53
New England Patriots223/35463.018115.1279/15351.610927.1416/4634.84569.91
Green Bay Packers271/39069.521605.5483/15653.211397.3027/7038.66839.76
Tampa Bay Buccaneers232/31773.219916.28102/18854.313767.3216/4238.13829.10
Seattle Seahawks255/37667.820715.5182/14755.810497.1413/4429.53979.02
Houston Texans247/36168.420955.8072/12458.19817.9116/5032.04378.74
Tennessee Titans280/49456.725235.1157/11649.17746.6714/4630.43978.63
New Jersey Jets289/38974.325056.4488/13664.712158.9311/4325.63708.60
Atlanta Falcons260/41263.120074.8766/13449.38406.2719/6131.15128.39
Miami Dolphins300/44267.922775.1591/15558.712818.2617/5928.84868.24
Cincinnati Bengals272/37872.020975.5571/15446.18115.2724/6735.85418.07
Jacksonville Jaguars260/39466.020875.3098/20547.812616.1510/4124.43247.90
Indianapolis Colts235/34767.720115.8072/12358.510188.2813/5125.53967.76
Washington Football Team159/23767.114195.99116/22850.918087.9330/10129.77717.63
Cleveland Browns248/37965.419175.0680/14555.29516.5612/4825.03667.63
Carolina Panthers257/38966.122425.7673/14550.39636.6415/5129.43837.51
Oakland Raiders252/41760.419514.6890/18847.912446.6215/5825.94317.43
Arizona Cardinals243/35069.419465.5696/16558.213197.9914/5525.54067.38
New York Giants257/37368.925056.7283/14656.813699.3814/4630.43347.26
San Francisco 49ers161/28257.114885.28140/24756.718967.6822/8226.85767.02
San Diego Chargers264/42761.826646.2477/13357.911638.7411/4524.43096.87
New Orleans Saints199/28669.615075.27117/21055.715247.2612/4030.02746.85
Denver Broncos240/38362.718754.9074/14750.38836.0117/6426.64356.80
Kansas City Chiefs318/49764.025645.1685/17349.110836.2628/8931.56056.80
St. Louis Rams259/42560.919314.5461/12648.48746.9414/6322.24106.51
Philadelphia Eagles191/27569.513434.8884/17049.49655.6827/10326.26446.25
Dallas Cowboys111/18659.78654.6587/21740.19844.5318/9020.04705.22
Minnesota Vikings232/33269.919785.9684/15056.011607.7311/4723.42334.96
League7710/1168066.0640525.482725/516152.8367267.12554/183830.1148088.06

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New England Patriots268/39567.821515.4594/16656.613398.0723/5740.469612.21
Atlanta Falcons239/35068.320225.7898/18652.712716.8315/4037.543610.90
Philadelphia Eagles211/33463.217685.2983/15952.212437.8226/6838.273910.87
Tennessee Titans229/36762.418174.9571/15047.38205.4717/5133.352310.25
Jacksonville Jaguars257/38866.223135.9672/14450.08365.8115/4632.646310.07
New Orleans Saints259/36970.219155.1990/15558.113198.5130/7838.578410.05
Miami Dolphins253/39264.518714.7792/15360.111797.7117/5034.04969.92
Houston Texans260/41962.122025.2683/16051.910966.8519/5633.95329.50
Oakland Raiders250/40062.520685.1772/15048.09666.4419/5435.24959.17
Detroit Lions209/31167.216135.1977/14453.510877.5517/5530.95029.13
Pittsburgh Steelers249/35969.420455.7065/12153.78667.1615/4434.13969.00
New York Giants228/32370.617645.4684/18645.210785.8028/9330.18158.76
Tampa Bay Buccaneers244/36766.519645.3587/16453.012247.4621/6035.05178.62
Dallas Cowboys217/34263.520516.0086/16552.112997.8715/4831.34138.60
Minnesota Vikings246/36667.220575.6276/14951.08996.0319/5534.54738.60
Kansas City Chiefs249/39563.021045.3392/18350.312066.5919/6628.85338.08
San Francisco 49ers251/36968.021695.8882/16649.411917.1717/6725.45357.99
Cleveland Browns281/39770.821865.5187/16552.711697.0816/5230.84137.94
Cincinnati Bengals222/33167.119335.8484/16750.313858.2910/3033.32327.73
Chicago Bears247/36767.318985.1778/13458.29527.1015/4632.63547.70
Arizona Cardinals214/35859.817965.0297/17455.713007.4723/7829.55847.49
St. Louis Rams204/31664.619236.0987/16652.411967.2015/5626.84147.39
Denver Broncos245/37964.622345.8991/15060.712428.2812/5322.63717.00
Buffalo Bills267/39268.121635.5286/14858.111908.0417/6028.34186.97
Green Bay Packers237/33770.320486.0889/17052.410356.0914/5425.93756.94
New Jersey Jets275/41566.323335.6282/18245.110915.9914/5425.93546.56
Carolina Panthers220/32567.720486.3087/15855.111517.2818/6030.03796.32
Seattle Seahawks207/31166.616605.3477/15151.09926.5713/5623.23516.27
Baltimore Ravens246/39562.319775.0197/15662.213568.6912/4327.92646.14
Indianapolis Colts261/40364.821115.24102/17159.613467.8711/5819.03105.34
San Diego Chargers250/37167.421935.9178/17245.310746.2418/7324.73544.85
Washington Football Team215/33763.816554.9199/19650.513286.7814/7718.22873.73
League7710/1168066.0640525.482725/516152.8367267.12554/183830.1148088.06

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New Orleans Saints19547940.752990.5211595583.8742621.7
Washington Football Team16944937.649590.7371876046.1852023.5
Dallas Cowboys15244833.949091.4372065307.0921727.5
Philadelphia Eagles14742334.848786.9311755805.3661719.7
New Jersey Jets12242029.044095.5251575944.2771519.7
Chicago Bears14841835.450383.1412815487.558919.7
Seattle Seahawks14441734.545791.2231345923.9721718.9
San Diego Chargers12041628.848286.3341986395.3831921.3
Cincinnati Bengals14340835.045689.5261576274.1791919.8
Houston Texans13740733.744491.7332165685.872920.1
Green Bay Packers12240330.342295.5251346413.978817.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers13140232.644690.1241525714.2701719.4
Indianapolis Colts14739936.845587.7402415647.1581820.6
Minnesota Vikings17839744.844190.0392585716.8512420.0
New York Giants12539731.543790.8442566097.2632421.5
Jacksonville Jaguars14438237.741891.4281526694.2832119.7
Denver Broncos13938036.642589.4241436213.9721618.0
Arizona Cardinals13537735.840293.8502896208.1711021.1
San Francisco 49ers12637633.540193.8231516353.6862020.3
Baltimore Ravens10437527.743885.6422475337.958619.9
Carolina Panthers13637336.543985.0331966225.3871521.7
New England Patriots10937129.440292.3322095875.5771621.3
Pittsburgh Steelers10336328.441188.3251435614.5791120.5
Buffalo Bills10536129.139691.2382336765.6872021.4
Atlanta Falcons11935933.140688.4342046425.397821.7
Detroit Lions11835932.939191.8291986674.3561815.4
Cleveland Browns12634736.339787.4322076055.3691719.5
Tennessee Titans9033227.140182.8291626894.2753019.4
St. Louis Rams11131934.838283.5553536698.2902225.0
Miami Dolphins10931834.335789.1352176935.1842320.5
Oakland Raiders7631324.334790.2402357045.7943524.0
Kansas City Chiefs7518540.528265.6412578005.1952019.5
League41051217333.71367989.010706507197895.4243856720.6

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
St. Louis Rams16245435.749891.2241435624.3752221.5
Pittsburgh Steelers17544239.649489.5281765535.1591618.6
Dallas Cowboys15443535.448789.3382155946.4802123.4
San Francisco 49ers15641637.546489.7341936365.3812421.9
Minnesota Vikings13641033.245390.5291696014.8601317.0
Atlanta Falcons14040934.245789.5291746084.8801820.9
Cleveland Browns13540833.146587.7221266393.4701416.6
Tennessee Titans14740336.545089.6382106076.3692221.3
Detroit Lions14340035.844789.5331935456.1721421.8
Baltimore Ravens14439536.544289.4301966244.8661517.8
Seattle Seahawks12539132.044388.3483045668.578923.9
Kansas City Chiefs14538937.343290.0392236865.7812120.6
Carolina Panthers13038633.742690.6352175786.1642020.6
Oakland Raiders10037826.542489.2351966425.5842222.0
Denver Broncos12737733.743287.3361986185.8632119.4
Chicago Bears13137634.840991.9281765764.9741620.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers14537538.741889.7311836245.0881721.8
Arizona Cardinals12337432.942089.0382566495.9921923.0
New York Giants12637233.942088.6352276375.5751419.5
Cincinnati Bengals11336830.742786.2341915636.0681220.2
Green Bay Packers13236835.941688.5382536006.3651419.5
Miami Dolphins12336833.442287.2352116305.6792321.7
New England Patriots10936829.641389.1412526596.2921222.0
Buffalo Bills10036627.341388.6292036314.6731518.5
Jacksonville Jaguars9335626.140089.0261786054.3691317.9
Washington Football Team11235631.540587.9231096343.6982122.4
Philadelphia Eagles12735136.239888.2372325986.2632420.7
New Orleans Saints9434127.637690.7261996294.1741518.3
Houston Texans11934035.038289.0372166775.5802320.7
Indianapolis Colts13633640.539684.8261566613.9751717.9
San Diego Chargers9333427.838187.7482826667.2971724.3
New Jersey Jets11033133.236989.7402506915.8942322.7
League41051217333.71367989.010706507197895.4243856720.6

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
San Francisco 49ers5233155.3592283.86684363.22914.28
Carolina Panthers4026105.3462014.37602948.32414.02
New Orleans Saints5936205.3822713.30824959.83794.62
San Diego Chargers5133135.3571692.96824453.73634.43
Jacksonville Jaguars4425185.2461362.96583560.32494.29
Kansas City Chiefs4123165.128802.86613760.72794.57
New Jersey Jets4928185.1691912.77664568.22874.35
St. Louis Rams332095.1521743.35503162.02024.04
Miami Dolphins4222195.0321213.78704260.02643.77
Washington Football Team5631215.0651922.95743952.72813.80
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4526145.0541142.11584069.03135.40
New York Giants5430184.9601412.35713954.93474.89
Minnesota Vikings4827154.9431583.67633657.12473.92
Philadelphia Eagles4320234.9611722.82372054.11363.68
Chicago Bears4624184.8521703.27633454.02073.29
Green Bay Packers5929264.8741261.70834959.03654.40
Cleveland Browns4020164.7451002.22472961.72264.81
Pittsburgh Steelers4220194.7531412.66542953.72043.78
Tennessee Titans4120174.7521242.38562544.61612.88
Indianapolis Colts3818164.6451523.38452351.11463.24
New England Patriots3516164.6471984.21402050.01032.58
Baltimore Ravens3414194.6501523.04412561.01533.73
Detroit Lions5627224.6511422.78865260.53624.21
Arizona Cardinals3918174.5491022.08522955.81953.75
Houston Texans4015244.458911.57634165.12403.81
Oakland Raiders3615184.430481.60653147.72383.66
Denver Broncos4015224.3521312.52612947.51672.74
Buffalo Bills3413184.341521.27592847.52033.44
Seattle Seahawks4520164.2561422.54623353.22043.29
Cincinnati Bengals4317194.1431072.49653553.82273.49
Dallas Cowboys3513174.1451012.24361541.71193.31
Atlanta Falcons3914194.0451202.67602541.71692.82
League13997085684.8164245472.771938108155.875683.91

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
St. Louis Rams4730165.5642073.23613862.32574.21
New York Giants4328135.5571803.16483164.62384.96
Detroit Lions4429105.3591823.08594474.63145.32
Atlanta Falcons4225155.2541633.02583356.92584.45
New England Patriots4627165.2611131.85704158.63064.37
Green Bay Packers4425175.1511242.43694362.32924.23
Kansas City Chiefs4527145.1592624.44643250.02383.72
Indianapolis Colts4124145.1441633.70593762.72233.78
New Jersey Jets3720165.136792.19593457.62343.97
San Diego Chargers4122185.136972.69573866.72364.14
Carolina Panthers5430174.8612313.79643351.62093.27
New Orleans Saints3318114.837762.05503060.02024.04
Cleveland Browns5025224.8381092.87754864.02973.96
San Francisco 49ers4825184.8671892.82733953.42553.49
Denver Broncos4422184.7481112.31422661.92014.79
Chicago Bears4723204.741892.17714462.02894.07
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4420224.7512184.27703144.32273.24
Dallas Cowboys5729214.7771892.45673755.22874.28
Washington Football Team4523164.6461302.83683652.92804.12
Baltimore Ravens4420214.6541432.65733649.32743.75
Arizona Cardinals3717174.6461272.76552749.11582.87
Miami Dolphins3818164.6521292.48573357.92794.89
Pittsburgh Steelers4923214.6702183.11462963.01693.67
Cincinnati Bengals3918174.5561232.20492857.12294.67
Houston Texans3718144.5501252.50512549.01533.00
Oakland Raiders4519234.535962.74733446.62773.79
Philadelphia Eagles4619224.3501262.52723751.42463.42
Tennessee Titans4418214.3471563.32452453.31503.33
Seattle Seahawks4316244.3531362.57492959.21943.96
Jacksonville Jaguars3615164.344461.05522548.11873.60
Buffalo Bills4818254.2541372.54753040.02002.67
Minnesota Vikings4117174.244731.66572950.92093.67
League13997085684.8164245472.771938108155.875683.91

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Green Bay Packers10224142.38.11714.3295831991394662
San Diego Chargers10425341.17.11616.73169020620100799
New Orleans Saints8421339.47.52366.73541501822292653
Jacksonville Jaguars8923837.47.61812.530610818018104733
Carolina Panthers8223435.08.051435.73091161722198794
New York Giants7922635.08.04944.43079019819107770
Dallas Cowboys8524634.67.731618.82471001281987607
San Francisco 49ers7822634.57.641723.53007919724124883
New Jersey Jets7722733.98.14850.0299832011591625
Philadelphia Eagles8023633.98.34944.42991191493184652
Tennessee Titans8424833.97.731323.1284791881796685
Buffalo Bills8023733.88.051145.52916819825118865
Cincinnati Bengals8324733.68.141723.52811121501987585
Indianapolis Colts7622633.68.33837.52871131532196651
Seattle Seahawks7622933.27.751241.72901031652292679
Washington Football Team7522733.08.341625.033010819428120882
Miami Dolphins7223031.38.271643.8294731942798694
Chicago Bears7122931.08.371163.62961031682594720
Tampa Bay Buccaneers6521031.08.351533.3300871833089621
Arizona Cardinals6922330.98.31520.02729016418115785
Detroit Lions6621530.78.661442.93158221518121902
Minnesota Vikings6320630.67.62728.629310817015101748
New England Patriots6923129.98.5060.024374147221281013
Pittsburgh Steelers6723129.08.842020.0224651461391769
Baltimore Ravens6221828.48.631127.3248841451989597
Houston Texans6523028.38.91616.72719015526113819
Kansas City Chiefs6423027.88.93933.33076821029126944
Atlanta Falcons6423427.48.162326.12771011522479577
Cleveland Browns6022027.38.221216.72569813919104792
Oakland Raiders6624327.29.02922.2249651651989634
St. Louis Rams6523927.29.251827.82598315323116852
Denver Broncos5923525.17.731618.82679415320113843
League2381737832.38.211037229.6916629665519681325623835

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
San Francisco 49ers9223539.17.831030.032111418522103733
Baltimore Ravens8623736.38.31119.1298951802383601
Kansas City Chiefs8523935.68.231225.033010419927130954
New Orleans Saints7922335.48.262128.62856819522105761
Carolina Panthers7621535.37.92728.6296961683297650
Cleveland Browns8925235.38.241233.33039918123121852
Dallas Cowboys7922934.58.2040.031010918318114927
New England Patriots8224134.08.451338.52987519825107770
Indianapolis Colts7722833.87.851050.03041031772494760
Chicago Bears7322033.27.851145.52669115817101783
St. Louis Rams7623033.07.93650.03021171642199679
Arizona Cardinals8024332.98.241921.12819616619115770
Miami Dolphins7823932.68.321118.22698516420121879
Pittsburgh Steelers7222332.37.421315.42941221541881590
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7222332.38.13742.929810317322122887
Atlanta Falcons7623732.18.22540.02909517916100733
Washington Football Team7623732.18.441330.82729216218104772
Green Bay Packers6921631.98.341526.7283881811485616
New Jersey Jets7724231.88.161637.5281801762598690
New York Giants7323231.57.921315.4293881743196694
Jacksonville Jaguars7523931.48.251631.3238711551284577
Minnesota Vikings7122731.38.351435.72801071591491687
Seattle Seahawks7022431.38.431030.0267931492596693
Tennessee Titans7223031.38.121020.02931041632694681
Houston Texans7022730.88.542020.02888617923119890
Oakland Raiders7925730.78.13742.9257711711593739
Buffalo Bills6922930.18.251145.52817218920104753
Detroit Lions6321229.78.521216.72861011572897705
Denver Broncos6522628.88.121020.02979017631103732
Philadelphia Eagles6021827.58.651241.72698417114108823
San Diego Chargers6323127.38.561250.0278781772397739
Cincinnati Bengals5721726.38.52922.2258891561394715
League2381737832.38.211037229.6916629665519681325623835

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Houston Texans485631322297421043.4372738.4
New Orleans Saints364346480176350646.1316141.6
Arizona Cardinals3440282901104497747.9397438.2
Denver Broncos3445222422104515649.6433341.7
New England Patriots3438222534112501144.7444739.7
Washington Football Team334339410085371543.7331739.0
Buffalo Bills3236253011104482946.4377436.3
Green Bay Packers323838400188411046.7345339.2
Minnesota Vikings323733380195420744.3372239.2
Chicago Bears3134283022108439040.6374334.7
Kansas City Chiefs3137323511106493446.5433740.9
Miami Dolphins3133313335106472044.5398437.6
Tennessee Titans3139232611109463442.5390235.8
Cincinnati Bengals3032222302107512647.9398837.3
Indianapolis Colts303832341299477348.2387439.1
New York Giants293542460198429143.8350335.7
New Jersey Jets2932404400103462944.9388037.7
Oakland Raiders2938192011120574247.9477939.8
Seattle Seahawks293730322291429547.2354338.9
Baltimore Ravens2831222522106484645.7395637.3
Detroit Lions283733360086388945.2329038.3
Jacksonville Jaguars283830311198427443.6366037.3
Philadelphia Eagles2832293200109460242.2397536.5
Pittsburgh Steelers2830293022109517147.4441640.5
Atlanta Falcons2727232322108522448.4435940.4
Cleveland Browns2531262612112552049.3443639.6
San Diego Chargers2431374311106476144.9402037.9
Dallas Cowboys2329202222112486643.4417337.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers212528331299399940.4331933.5
Carolina Panthers1925363601102469346.0366836.0
St. Louis Rams1927232311120536144.7414934.6
San Francisco 49ers182245460193449948.4353038.0
League931111696410363247327214896045.512439238.0

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Buffalo Bills424624283398442445.1398840.7
Oakland Raiders3643283101124555344.8502040.5
Seattle Seahawks364226281195423644.6371239.1
Tennessee Titans3640323201100479147.9399540.0
Cleveland Browns3643252912103474246.0386237.5
Baltimore Ravens354126271290417346.4323836.0
Philadelphia Eagles354223251198437544.6367337.5
San Francisco 49ers354238401187389144.7306035.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers354533350095420344.2358337.7
Chicago Bears323629322299456846.1406241.0
Miami Dolphins3237243122105470044.8382836.5
Dallas Cowboys313637381197458847.3385139.7
New Jersey Jets3133252622103482146.8404039.2
Arizona Cardinals3038242400101447344.3365136.1
Indianapolis Colts283730322295437646.1390441.1
Pittsburgh Steelers283230323399442144.7352935.6
Carolina Panthers272837391393426145.8369439.7
Cincinnati Bengals2729242712116528145.5450538.8
Denver Broncos2732373711101464146.0415741.2
Kansas City Chiefs2727353711110506946.1426338.8
New England Patriots2735273211102476346.7388438.1
Jacksonville Jaguars2631323411110507746.2403636.7
Minnesota Vikings2634232500105470444.8371335.4
St. Louis Rams2637444801104460044.2356834.3
Washington Football Team2631262813111510946.0406036.6
Atlanta Falcons2530343601118538645.6464639.4
Green Bay Packers252932351197418943.2355936.7
San Diego Chargers2428303212114526846.2463240.6
New York Giants2335333523106477945.1386036.4
Detroit Lions212737401199452645.7377238.1
Houston Texans2028303000104477845.9377736.3
New Orleans Saints162229310293419445.1327035.2
League931111696410363247327214896045.512439238.0

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Atlanta Falcons645.93922.8516.43326.2
Oakland Raiders585.43323.45711.53223.1
New Jersey Jets5410.03629.0529.02624.0
New England Patriots5211.13423.3446.54026.2
Cincinnati Bengals518.22821.35511.53121.9
New York Giants5111.04029.74010.24523.7
Washington Football Team5013.83427.8506.04722.1
Arizona Cardinals4913.13724.0428.61526.1
Dallas Cowboys4811.23827.9398.53326.7
Minnesota Vikings4812.83027.3296.43726.7
San Diego Chargers475.03624.6389.51926.8
Jacksonville Jaguars4511.62729.8349.44427.6
Cleveland Browns456.93718.65111.52122.8
Detroit Lions4410.33719.2316.43323.9
Kansas City Chiefs448.83428.9406.23123.0
Miami Dolphins449.13020.6479.25723.8
San Francisco 49ers4411.23524.54511.93526.3
Houston Texans4415.02931.3354.76321.5
Tennessee Titans439.04025.4469.52726.0
Buffalo Bills415.83524.74810.83726.5
Green Bay Packers408.83228.4379.12925.6
Indianapolis Colts406.33622.14810.84525.0
St. Louis Rams3910.74521.36314.82125.5
Seattle Seahawks386.72723.74412.14727.9
Carolina Panthers376.84023.34910.13629.6
Chicago Bears375.63621.54410.63227.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers377.33428.84014.24123.0
Baltimore Ravens3511.94323.5489.83323.4
New Orleans Saints3513.63131.9334.43924.9
Denver Broncos344.83723.05111.13227.2
Philadelphia Eagles3411.23222.5328.72825.7
Pittsburgh Steelers3315.54326.1426.13620.4
League14059.5112524.914059.5112524.9

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Tampa Bay Buccaneers19.121.9332.9349.9619255813+12
Atlanta Falcons16.120.8308.0324.51015258614+11
Oakland Raiders14.620.8289.1299.4520259615+10
Detroit Lions20.821.8371.0304.413203391524+9
Seattle Seahawks20.319.4323.9275.310192961622+7
St. Louis Rams14.126.0272.8338.3112031101424+7
Dallas Cowboys14.822.9260.6359.413152851823+5
Buffalo Bills19.321.4350.2310.88182681422+4
Jacksonville Jaguars19.320.3333.8300.672128101424+4
San Francisco 49ers23.824.4343.4359.192736161632+4
Cincinnati Bengals16.517.9322.8308.3121325121022+3
Washington Football Team24.018.3371.7299.311152691423+3
Miami Dolphins22.620.1324.9314.18142261420+2
Minnesota Vikings22.815.7334.6305.181826111425+1
San Diego Chargers23.619.3366.9298.710182881927+1
Cleveland Browns17.320.3302.6352.65182371522+1
Green Bay Packers23.820.3334.6306.681624816240
Arizona Cardinals19.516.3300.9311.11271971320-1
New Orleans Saints28.117.2353.6322.7141226141327-1
New York Giants25.720.9341.9324.39132261723-1
Tennessee Titans17.621.1309.3314.38152361824-1
Indianapolis Colts21.320.5331.0327.95172252025-3
Kansas City Chiefs21.421.6334.2352.891827131730-3
Chicago Bears19.820.9328.1307.8971661521-5
Pittsburgh Steelers19.320.6269.3331.68101861723-5
Baltimore Ravens17.419.3282.6328.1161026131932-6
Philadelphia Eagles19.117.9307.5327.6591461521-7
Carolina Panthers19.823.4341.2323.671219111627-8
Denver Broncos17.821.8309.3334.113720101828-8
New England Patriots19.019.3286.3335.17613121123-10
New Jersey Jets24.418.1330.9311.3561191423-12
Houston Texans24.116.9307.4318.841014141327-13
League20.220.2321.2321.22854657502854657500

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software