League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


All Pro Football League

2041 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Cris PhillipsNJY161655738068.2399510.517.177822653497.5
T.J. MeierNYK161656535462.7420811.897.4559281374392.2
Johnnie ReitzARI161655534562.2353910.266.385720757187.2
Sam DarnoldNOS131343827562.8276910.076.3243221128187.0
Moe RenwickSDO161659034859.0411911.846.9864311764685.8
John HitchcockBAL161648031064.6321810.386.7065151046085.6
Drew LockDET161660740566.7411510.166.7859231965685.4
Samuel StargellCHI161647828359.2327611.586.855913550384.7
Alexis BurnsMIA161661038362.837749.856.1974241348384.4
Patrick WheelerHOU151550531562.4328810.446.514516949184.3
Rufus LyleIND131234321863.6236910.876.9175131033284.3
Amare PetersonGBY161659636961.9386910.496.4951211446282.7
Devante RobertsonBUF161660435558.8424611.967.0380251774482.4
Tanner SwiftTBY151550232664.9348210.686.9468191953181.9
Norbert GrahamMIN121235922562.7230010.226.4148151231081.0
Josh RosenSEA161635922161.6234910.636.5479141132180.8
Rico BrubakerCAR161658434058.2356010.476.1053211256179.4
Gregory PackPIT161651929757.2304010.245.868019939079.1
Dale CarlsonNED161654731657.8332810.536.088813651078.9
Rondell FitzgeraldSFO141446125555.3306312.016.6457271937378.2
Raymond ChandlerDEN11829417559.516329.335.55487423077.1
Lukas PowellCIN161656834861.333189.535.8464121245275.7
Shaun GlennWAS131346124452.9311412.766.7555181351375.6
Rod HoustonKCY161672241357.240589.835.6267191656272.7
Kyler MurrayJAX141450930058.9303310.115.9679151738271.9
Antoine BradleyPHI161654329955.129369.825.416812943070.9
Gage BlickCLE151550630359.929549.755.8480131739170.8
Jeffery HollidayTEN161663134254.2361810.585.7352151353270.4
Lester GerhardtDEN12830315651.5156110.015.15757316070.0
Edgar PetersonOAK161661734155.3346010.155.6159121747266.5
Mason FenknerSTL121239221955.920779.485.307591424063.4
Mitchell SamuelsATL141141423256.022129.535.344271433062.6
Donte ClaytonDAL161642519846.6210810.654.965271425053.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Amare PetersonGBY1616804758.83597.6418912063.58846.61952513414
Sam DarnoldNOS1313684160.33037.391025654.94342.21561813316
Moe RenwickSDO1616824453.73638.2518711058.87640.62053419815
Devante RobertsonBUF1616592847.52037.251789754.56737.61963621722
Rondell FitzgeraldSFO1414553665.52176.031196453.84437.0154105415
Rufus LyleIND1312271659.31076.691046259.63836.51102716323
Kyler MurrayJAX1414533260.42337.281429063.45135.91442614133
Cris PhillipsNJY1616634368.32696.261679758.15935.31962515733
T.J. MeierNYK1616713954.93478.901558756.15434.81984425624
Drew LockDET1616855160.03566.9817310862.45934.12042819318
Jeffery HollidayTEN1616532445.31606.671798648.06134.1181291625
Shaun GlennWAS1313593050.82036.771245846.84233.9149271409
Antoine BradleyPHI1616372054.11366.801437854.54833.61483016836
Tanner SwiftTBY1515573968.42997.671087064.83633.31711811725
Donte ClaytonDAL1616341441.21027.291597245.35232.71182916936
Samuel StargellCHI1616603253.31895.911558957.45032.3160372389
Rico BrubakerCAR1616602948.32418.311739554.95531.81713119057
Edgar PetersonOAK1616623048.42327.731709958.25331.21603318932
Gregory PackPIT1616512854.91936.891689757.75231.01432413821
Josh RosenSEA1616341852.91086.001147162.33530.71051810324
John HitchcockBAL1616412561.01536.121739756.15330.61413922352
Alexis BurnsMIA1616674059.72516.281629759.94930.21803421026
Lukas PowellCIN1616623556.52276.4917210058.15129.71422213839
Johnnie ReitzARI1616462860.91896.751507751.34429.31604928142
Norbert GrahamMIN1212392564.11746.96975152.62828.91152716828
Dale CarlsonNED1616402050.01035.151789553.45128.71453120415
Mason FenknerSTL1212311858.11206.671186454.23328.0972718733
Patrick WheelerHOU1515634165.12405.851599559.74427.71443321621
Rod HoustonKCY1616583458.62447.181739454.34827.71974125716
Mitchell SamuelsATL1411432046.51386.901267156.33427.01071810441
Lester GerhardtDEN128321237.5816.75974142.32323.77410664
Gage BlickCLE1515412458.51877.791487550.73523.61293019830
Raymond ChandlerDEN118291758.6865.06914347.32022.07914775

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Vince AbramsMIN161029216265.578711341384.06411741.587469
Miles SandersSDO161539615203.84313461232.67211047.659357
Karan HigdonDAL161438315143.9546730722.4013861.567456
David MontgomeryPHI161634114444.235012531512.85512345.189586
Leonardo ParisoIND16922712375.4550821723.43211047.669453
Luke HicksCAR151228112274.37509301314.37271659.376465
Josh JacobsNJY161334111093.256711571733.04381231.665424
Chris HazamCIN161027110753.9762724672.79331545.570433
Jamie ZellerkrautNOS16924810714.32367351093.11301343.361342
Joseph BurroughsSEA161026010564.0636329541.86241354.258352
Fernando StephensDEN16923310194.3773627531.9619736.854322
Gilbert SummersTBY141418410065.4751511262.36401435.053402
Eduardo BlanchardATL16112029924.9160729712.455480.056454
Zack HawkinsWAS1631949594.9454829702.41321753.157242
Elijah HolyfieldNOS1461749155.26807301073.57151173.358271
Quentin BordersNYK16142519133.6441833702.1212975.050230
Danny EmersonKCY16161798914.9853715372.4715640.050383
Dexter WilliamsWAS16101988864.4755326943.625360.042292
Curtis MaupinNED16112018574.26318281144.079555.644272
Parker CampbellJAX1591728484.93246231114.83151280.057361
Harry GrierBUF1682088364.0250320261.309444.437270
Jake WebsterDET1611858234.4564427451.671317.735262
Lamar HeneghanCHI16102408063.3635526652.50261038.539203
Dennis GibsonGBY16112047433.6477632471.478225.040271
James ClemonsPIT1632557032.7658635742.11291137.941170
Ryquell ArmsteadMIA16101727014.0875217543.18261038.538171
Kendrick TobarARI16161656994.2462216372.31171588.244240
Courtney ForbesCLE1541686894.1043417352.0620840.038191
Joel AdamsHOU16111786723.7855424331.385360.041221
Sergio KingSTL15131736603.8229216734.569333.335181
Cooper ToliverBAL16162155722.6620125522.0811100.030190
Ted BrewerOAK1601665403.2536010101.001119.126200
J.C. PooleTEN16161625233.2329326491.8811981.827150

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Christopher BlackwellSDO161519811658.6143412.367.2459543111657434.5205
Maurice MuellerNOS161618511662.7120210.366.504294610852635.2162
Keenen BrownOAK161620010452.09709.334.852223521169029.072
Lamar PowellARI16014310170.69459.366.61564514748629.4153
Bernard MoroneyNJY161415110166.9140313.899.296225510356726.6214
Floyd ShepardMIA161616210162.3119211.807.363137411862625.9153
Miguel ParsonARI16161749353.4135314.557.784315761055631.3254
Ty SheaJAX16151749252.993410.155.373205671160129.0102
Nathan WebsterKCY16161869148.9110712.165.95500677880023.3194
Bryson SparrowCIN16151528958.68259.275.43266641660725.091
Irv Smith Jr.BUF16151728851.296710.995.623203851362527.5152
Marquise BrownNYK16141348563.4111713.148.34476458851326.1213
Collin BurksSEA13101398359.77989.615.74413444641633.4112
Mike GesickiNJY16161168069.07188.986.19226375357320.290
Danny EmersonKCY16161068075.55997.495.65465321274414.2110
Donte WalunasSFO1571547548.797012.936.302755791242736.1133
Josh JacobsNJY1613947478.77129.627.57382783251918.192
Benjamin CarpenterSDO16151187462.775310.186.38305488453722.091
Courtland SuttonDET15151077267.3100914.019.43525596353919.9174
Edward CarswellCLE16151287256.36959.655.43289482549326.0121
Cedric DiazSTL16161587144.96799.564.30204293765224.280
Jon OwensPHI16161867138.2106815.045.741133961456433.0222
Angel CastroPIT1361397151.183211.725.99337655736138.5122
Everett BacaCAR16141157060.975110.736.533053441056320.4121
Corbin LavelliATL16141296953.56589.545.10221350256422.9110
Angel DonovanWAS16111056763.885512.768.14328453443824.0142
Scott ForemanKCY16161216755.46169.195.09120311864218.830
Kenny HamiltonDAL16161486644.674911.355.061033531036240.9110
Phillip BuchananNOS15121176656.476711.626.56207438847824.5111
Landon SutterCLE16151106660.072510.986.59173431451821.280
Geoff DoblerTBY1611006565.076311.747.63174303432530.8100
Nate GlaspieBAL16161146456.172311.306.34258653750322.790
Bob CooleyNYK16161046461.580212.537.71366596349820.9122
Amos HicksBUF16131146254.490314.567.924738061160918.7132
Daesean HamiltonCHI1191056158.181413.347.752765931128337.1144
Hakeem ButlerBAL1615956164.25308.695.58261433622542.270
Calvin RidleyCAR16131136053.163210.535.59180373650922.280
Ian HarperTEN16161396043.260310.054.34211372862522.290
Dustin KimberlyWAS16151356044.476412.735.66241517852725.6121
Lenny SmallDET133836072.35649.406.80328451146317.9101
Fernando StephensDEN1691016059.44808.004.75219542545922.030
Sergio KingSTL1513855969.45058.565.94231412444619.160
Mack MeadowsTEN16101155951.35809.835.04346514634333.560
Shaun DoxzonCHI16161055855.269011.906.57280543749221.3101
Caiden VinciNED16101025856.95559.575.44206354641024.980
Angel RasmussenDAL16161345843.359910.334.471583911245929.250
Donovan SinghiATL16101065854.761210.555.771824331235330.0110
D.K. MetcalfTBY1414975859.875112.957.74414346242622.8151
Cody TerrellKCY11111085853.75048.694.67186312751021.261
Giovanni StantonATL16161085853.760310.405.58284381747622.7130
Levon CraneHOU11111105852.790215.558.20308423637629.3202
Tristan ClementsIND16111025856.972512.507.11322413835828.5152
Teddy DrauchOAK16161135750.459710.475.28303591856620.091
Josue HamelMIA1615915762.64878.545.35117342860115.130
Parker MountCLE1612915762.64327.584.75130343231728.750
Zane AlcottMIN16161005757.067711.886.77314353254718.3141
George JensenBAL1616835768.762911.047.58304652449516.870
Axel ButlerKCY1616955658.974613.327.85228492767914.0130
Jamal PriorJAX1111945659.661811.046.57248792643621.6100
Larry McDanielCIN1614895561.858010.556.52249433647518.7101
William ScheidDET161815567.962011.277.65114236428828.160
Bill HollidayNJY1611775571.44618.385.99122481340319.160
Devonte WhitedSEA1611775470.160211.157.82253596246316.6101
Neal OgdenMIA163745473.04989.226.73206441224530.260
John UrsuaPHI1616965456.356810.525.92319682535726.990
Chad DavidsonPIT1211915459.364711.987.11248376431928.5121
Everett D'ElisaWAS1615975354.683615.778.62262556550819.1162
Cedric ReeseDET1514835363.970713.348.52239592454515.2142
Kai MilemDET1615935357.03857.264.14204281339923.350
D.J. MooreTEN1610975253.679515.298.20236521936326.7132
Jake WebsterDET161745270.33206.154.32144366236220.440
Micah RauschBUF164755168.065112.768.68260492532123.4141
Ramon TruchsessTBY1616925155.464412.637.00169393655116.7130
Noah FantNYK1615745067.665213.048.81329375356313.1140
Parris CampbellSFO16161005050.064912.986.49181395542923.3100
Luke HicksCAR1512745067.657611.527.78364523247715.5100
Hayden HurstDEN1591074945.84068.293.79114300946623.040
Ryquell ArmsteadMIA1610634977.83647.435.78239403350112.680
Tre'Quan SmithWAS165874855.263113.157.25141392229829.291
Richie JamesMIN1611794860.84549.465.75172338243318.240
Gilbert SummersTBY1414574884.23978.276.96302334039714.451
Nickolas GunnHOU1616744864.94669.716.30178371452614.150
Joe AlcottNED163784861.54439.235.68141261927928.070
Marlon GonzalezNOS1311644875.04238.816.6198271141415.520
Arturo ClayIND1510754864.04649.676.1981261544516.920
Devon TurnerOAK1616714867.649710.357.00185283232921.680

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Christopher BlackwellSDO1615321856.31588.784.94583356.92543.173
Maurice MuellerNOS1616261661.51197.444.58442659.11738.664
Floyd ShepardMIA1616171694.11358.447.94442965.91943.259
William ScheidDET161191473.71178.366.1616850.0531.337
Bernard MoroneyNJY1614171482.4866.145.06433069.82353.567
Gilbert SummersTBY1414141285.71119.257.9313969.217.718
Chad DavidsonPIT1211161275.01119.256.94372054.11335.132
Mike GesickiNJY1616191157.9756.823.95371848.61027.037
Ty SheaJAX1615141071.4727.205.14512141.21733.347
Donte WalunasSFO157201050.0525.202.60452555.61840.048
Phillip BuchananNOS1512141071.4757.505.36331648.51442.444
Benjamin CarpenterSDO1615161062.5717.104.44251560.01040.041
Bill HollidayNJY1611111090.9636.305.73231356.5521.722
Courtland SuttonDET151517952.9586.443.41352674.31440.039
Dustin KimberlyWAS161520945.0738.113.65442045.51431.840
Keenen BrownOAK161623939.1707.783.04543157.41935.246
Noah FantNYK161510990.0839.228.30191263.2736.831
Marquise BrownNYK161415960.0788.675.20382668.42155.353
Jake WebsterDET16113969.2788.676.00422866.71228.620
Lenny SmallDET13310990.0465.114.608675.0337.526
Nate GlaspieBAL161614857.1303.752.14291034.5724.132
Cedric DiazSTL161612866.7668.255.50381847.41026.335
Bob CooleyNYK161614857.1759.385.36291655.21034.537
Irv Smith Jr.BUF161513861.5597.384.54552341.81730.946
Lamar PowellARI16013861.5475.883.62221777.3731.838
Devonte WhitedSEA161111763.6547.714.91211152.4838.125
Shaun DoxzonCHI161613753.8486.863.69362363.91130.632
Angel DonovanWAS161114750.0486.863.43271659.31348.139
Everett BacaCAR161418738.9507.142.78311961.31341.935
Richie JamesMIN161111763.6497.004.45171270.6952.924
Corbin LavelliATL161410770.0436.144.30311445.2412.929
Josue HamelMIA161510770.0334.713.30241562.5625.023
Everett D'ElisaWAS161514750.0618.714.36231252.2939.138
Mack MeadowsTEN161012758.37010.005.8318844.4527.831
Parris CampbellSFO161611763.6588.295.2723939.1521.733
D.K. MetcalfTBY141412758.3608.575.00181372.2844.439
Scott ForemanKCY161613753.8507.143.85402050.0820.031
Bryson SparrowCIN161515746.7192.711.27462963.01634.838
Levon CraneHOU111111763.6618.715.55412151.21536.639
Caiden VinciNED161012650.0284.672.33321443.8721.923
Daesean HamiltonCHI11912650.0406.673.33331854.5927.335
Parker MountCLE16128675.0518.506.38251248.0416.022
Larry McDanielCIN16149666.7416.834.56271659.3933.324
Donovan SinghiATL161011654.5284.672.55362261.11130.628
Nickolas GunnHOU161611654.5233.832.09241562.5520.819
Jon OwensPHI161612650.0477.833.92532139.61834.055
Amos HicksBUF161315640.0335.502.20341750.01235.337
Ryquell ArmsteadMIA16107685.791.501.29161062.5212.516
Angel CastroPIT13615640.0447.332.93482450.01531.339
Cody TerrellKCY111111654.5477.834.27362055.61130.630
George JensenBAL16167685.7325.334.57463269.62043.528
Miguel ParsonARI161612650.0467.673.83642539.11929.760
Landon SutterCLE161512650.0508.334.17291448.3827.630
Neal OgdenMIA1639555.6224.402.44231773.9939.129
Ian HarperTEN16168562.5214.202.63542546.31324.129
Collin BurksSEA131011545.5153.001.36433274.41637.239
Axel ButlerKCY16169555.6285.603.11231043.5730.438
Ramon TruchsessTBY16169555.6326.403.56241770.81354.232
Kenny HamiltonDAL16167571.4255.003.57632336.51828.639
Jamal PriorJAX111110550.0265.202.60231982.61043.527
Nathan WebsterKCY16168562.55110.206.38361747.21027.845
Geoff DoblerTBY1615480.0369.007.20231669.6834.834
Hayden HurstDEN15910440.0133.251.30321237.5515.621
Calvin RidleyCAR16138450.04411.005.50492449.01122.425
Sergio KingSTL15136466.7338.255.50201785.0630.025
Cedric ReeseDET151410440.0389.503.80281657.11035.730
Josh JacobsNJY16137457.1317.754.43241979.21250.033
Joe AlcottNED1636466.7215.253.50301963.31240.021
Marlon GonzalezNOS13118450.0205.002.509777.8777.823
Kai MilemDET161511436.4112.751.00271348.1622.220
Edward CarswellCLE16155480.0297.255.80412048.8717.128
Zane AlcottMIN16168450.04511.255.63361850.01027.834
Danny EmersonKCY16166466.7153.752.50181477.8633.326
Fernando StephensDEN16912433.3338.252.75351851.4617.124
Micah RauschBUF1646350.0227.333.67241354.2833.327
Teddy DrauchOAK16168337.53010.003.75251352.0520.022
Luke HicksCAR15125360.0258.335.00251664.0936.027
Tristan ClementsIND16115360.0237.674.60372156.81232.430
Devon TurnerOAK16165360.04414.678.80292069.01241.424
Angel RasmussenDAL161611218.22512.502.27613252.52439.337
D.J. MooreTEN16107228.62211.003.14271140.71140.738
Tre'Quan SmithWAS1656233.32010.003.3318738.9738.936
Giovanni StantonATL161611218.22010.001.82311651.61032.329
Arturo ClayIND15104250.0147.003.50241979.21041.725
Hakeem ButlerBAL16154125.01010.002.50311651.6825.827
John UrsuaPHI16162150.033.001.50221254.5940.924

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Tevin FeltsATL1615643795.91000.00
Cornell ComptonOAK1613583135.40000.00
Bill HollidayNJY16115453810.02410526.30
Larry McDanielCIN1614514208.21000.00
Clay DawsonWAS16105069213.813287627.40
Miguel ParsonARI16164964213.1149924.80
Richie JamesMIN16114861512.81412832.00
Jimmy LesterJAX16164552111.602365128.31
Edward CarswellCLE1615453096.91000.00
Horace CookSDO1616442084.702975025.91
Wes AroraNYK15154448511.00000.00
Nickolas GunnHOU16164466115.00000.00
Liam LaneSFO16124449111.20000.00
Damien WhitingMIA1612444029.11000.00
Danny EmersonKCY1616443868.80000.00
Ian HarperTEN1616433889.01000.00
Jonathan HarmonDET16114344110.30000.00
Amos HicksBUF1613392275.80000.00
Thomas LivingstonCAR163372526.81000.00
Lamar HeneghanCHI1610351865.303372121.80
Rex McAllisterNOS1603547713.612788932.93
Roderick MeierBAL16133541511.901637723.60
David MontgomeryPHI16163438211.201226722.30
Kyle MartinPIT1603351215.50000.00
Damien ScifresDAL1603340312.21000.00
Clyde WebsterNED124302719.00000.00
Neal GomezSTL1092935512.211125022.70
Cory DingleIND1111261957.502146422.10
Max MiskiewiczGBY152262098.00000.00
Dalton UpshawTBY1110242179.01000.00
Isaiah OliverNYK161677410.6038111929.42
Roberto MarstonGBY16154256.302672427.81
Jackie StoyNED1404256.302458124.20
Julian MooreTEN1616000.003897825.71
Terrell AndersonCAR161000.003574121.20
Bubba AschbacherATL165000.003479123.30
Johnnie MahoneyBUF161000.003485225.10
Brett HickmanSFO161000.003380824.50
Maurice GerhardtARI1616000.003378923.91
Bob WardDET1615000.003362919.10
Clyde ClementsPIT152000.003287327.30
Bernard MoroneyNJY1614000.003293929.31
Mario NedCLE1611000.003259118.50
Damien HornDAL160000.003293529.20
Nathan WebsterKCY1616000.003190929.31
Dean ChavesCIN160000.002757221.20
Devon TurnerOAK1616000.002764724.00
Gilbert SummersTBY1414000.002671627.50
Bryon MurphyBAL1111000.002661823.80
Tom RoseHOU144000.002579331.71
D.J. WoodfordSTL112000.002548019.20

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Lionel RodriguezHOU160485685.756263476.561060.0313296.9
Bryan WeberDEN160344575.657132454.241330.8222491.7
Matt GayNED160343889.554111573.333100.0222588.0
Carter AvilaARI160344085.050111764.71250.0282996.6
Tito MontgomeryNOS160343987.250111668.81250.0454795.7
Sergio ArmstrongWAS160334376.756122254.54850.0394195.1
Daniel CarlsonMIN160323786.554151978.95771.4323786.5
Terrance JanikowskiBUF160323688.953141877.844100.0253083.3
Richie ReedTEN160313979.555132065.03560.0232688.5
Ian DodgeCHI160313491.252121580.022100.0283093.3
Jeffery BellKCY160313783.848131872.2030.0323591.4
Kirk GietkaMIA160313393.951101283.311100.0313393.9
Devan SheltonCIN160303293.853111291.733100.0222395.7
Leon DrakeIND160303878.953152268.27887.5323494.1
Rigoberto SanchezSEA160293778.455121770.661060.0303293.8
Taylor McCreadieNYK160293582.950111573.322100.0424691.3
Nicholas GildonNJY160293290.652101376.922100.0404490.9
Zane GonzalezPHI160283287.54671070.0000.0293290.6
Walt BecklesPIT160283093.3467977.8010.0293096.7
Claude GoodwinDET160283775.75651338.52366.7333691.7
Salvador O'DonnellBAL160283190.3506875.01250.0222588.0
Bernie VanagsOAK150283384.85181361.522100.0192095.0
Albert LyleJAX160283873.749111957.9020.0303196.8
Greg CortezATL1602727100.04866100.0000.02323100.0
Cole HoweCLE160253180.64681361.5020.02626100.0
Preston WebsterSDO160243177.45191560.03650.0374386.0
Gilbert HornGBY120243080.0484944.4020.02525100.0
Jon BuffingtonDAL160232979.35451145.51333.3202290.9
Jaylen GageTBY160212584.0485771.4010.0283384.8
Austin SeibertCAR160192576.04771353.8010.03636100.0
Benjamin JordanSTL160192770.45281650.01333.32323100.0
Tyrell AmadorSFO160182281.8514850.01333.3454697.8

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Alfred ForsytheOAK160120574247.9477939.87150
Roger RazwickCLE160112552049.3443639.67439
Kim BadalatySTL160120536144.7414934.66942
Johnny TownsendATL160108522448.4435940.46745
Nicolas StantonPIT160109517147.4441640.56935
Stan McClayDEN160104515649.6433341.76555
Kenny AllenCIN160107512647.9398837.36939
Nathaniel KienNED160112501144.7444739.76339
Dalton ConleyARI160104497747.9397438.26834
Robbie HoustonKCY160106493446.5433740.96836
Stanley BurroughsDAL160112486643.4417337.36339
Elijah RundBAL160106484645.7395637.36447
Shane TripuckaBUF160104482946.4377436.36327
Jacob BaileyIND16099477348.2387439.17234
Jonathan GrabowskiSDO160106476144.9402037.96229
Riddick SchneiderMIA160106472044.5398437.66730
Mike MaloneyCAR160102469346.0366836.06534
Tyler NewsomeTEN160109463442.5390235.86540
Branden HicksPHI160109460242.2397536.55939
Norm HardySFO16093449948.4353038.06425
Vince PogueNJY16097443245.7370338.26538
Burt IkumaCHI160108439040.6374334.76025
Terrence CrowninshieldSEA16091429547.2354338.96438
Ashton EmmonsNYK16098429143.8350335.76137
Fernando MaxcyHOU16097421043.4372738.45935
Mitch WishnowskyMIN16095420744.3372239.26635
Ezekiel WraggeJAX15094413944.0352537.56634
Leo PriorGBY16088411046.7345339.27035
Abel OgdenTBY16099399940.4331933.56536
Lucas LochnerDET16086388945.2329038.36632
Brad StargellWAS16085371543.7331739.06328
Adrian HarperNOS16076350646.1316141.66739

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Drue TranquillSFO1616127323.01404215601.416.5
Lorenzo JeffersonSTL1615121340.01004685050.215.9
Dave RuskDET1616119430.00334445420.616.4
Bill SimsKCY1614115425.52304176391.615.4
Eli EuellCAR1616115393.01114085670.916.1
Steve NeumeyerKCY1616114293.511294316862.413.1
O.J. RoseOAK1616114295.00313936231.314.6
Jaylon FergusonHOU1616111263.51203766561.013.6
Chad BartonPHI1616111432.01423805441.316.9
Roger PoelMIA1616110322.00523995911.214.5
Junior HeinzMIN1616109370.00004314870.015.9
Derwin JamesNJY1616108300.01403696910.713.0
Tracy WalkerTBY1616107211.00304166230.612.4
Ty SummersDET1616106290.50644425351.213.9
Montez SweatATL1615105404.51304435881.414.5
Reuben MasonNED1616102280.00203845810.313.5
Tremaine EdmundsCHI1616101262.01443765181.414.4
Justin ReidSDO1616101340.00003686380.013.4
Branden MadisonWAS1515101300.00003775930.013.5
Troy HayesJAX1616100282.00103966020.513.0
Dwayne ShermanSTL161699370.51234965600.612.9
Claude JamesDEN161698391.00224115660.514.1
Caden GilesBAL161698430.00004356110.013.5
Wyatt LedetNJY161697201.00503666870.911.2
Malik DumasTBY161497320.00303995700.513.3
Rex RivardBUF161696472.00443905751.015.0
Zachary FrischCLE161594360.00004255810.012.9
Denzel WardSFO151594150.00104015940.211.0
Johnathan AbramGBY161691401.50204075860.613.3
Timothy DunlapPIT161691190.00104605100.211.3
Antonio JonesARI151590352.50213485340.814.5
Shaquille HardingNYK161690270.00004066240.011.4
Rashaan EvansJAX161589292.50003825500.512.9
Chauncey Gardner-JohnsonMIN151589324.01004225680.912.6
Raymond StarksCHI161589270.00103735050.213.2
Mason PorterPHI161689260.00103915930.211.7
Scott DobreskiTEN161688360.00104385740.212.3
Micah KiserNYK161687190.01103764190.513.3
Billy WebbCIN121287141.01023063880.514.7
Taylor CoxBUF161686260.50004126310.110.8
Walter DianaNOS161186281.01003114730.414.7
Bernie HerekMIN161686300.00004154210.013.9
Collin MyersPIT161486360.00304213960.814.9
Neil BloomATL151485340.00003914740.013.8
Johnathan StraticoDAL161684490.00204755840.312.6
Monty PhilyawCLE161582305.51604336042.111.3
Harold LandryIND161682342.00203705180.813.3
Vincent FittsNED161581320.00003464370.014.4
Kirk GodfreyOAK161681160.01004085820.29.8
Earnest FulcherKCY161681250.50004326860.19.5
Devonte GunterSFO161181261.50432664071.416.1
Kennedy JorgensonTBY161581252.50003424110.614.4
Wally CorrenteCIN161680185.50103423491.915.0
Dustin DoelleTEN161680183.51224185551.210.4
Alfred SutterTEN161680283.51404315941.410.9
Richie GreeneDEN161579240.00003584130.013.4
Darrin HamiltonCHI161679250.00003685150.011.8
Christian EllisTEN161678340.00004405980.010.8
Brian BurnsNOS161478241.011153275492.411.8
Shareef MillerBUF121278280.01712763982.015.7
Jerald KurzBUF16878140.50302163071.117.7
Angel SawyerBAL161577253.52013423641.514.9
Leonard JuddDAL161677243.51304585821.310.0
Andre NgataNJY161477321.50203164230.815.0
J.B. RobertsSDO161677230.01003686300.210.0
Xavier PrescottNED151577221.00113455640.411.0
Neil DironOAK161076201.01102604760.613.2
Tevin LowreyDEN161676210.50203724140.612.4
Marvin NicholsIND151576250.00003616150.010.3
Joshua AllenPIT111075243.00332563141.917.9
Marquis FredricksJAX161675350.00103805900.211.3
Antonio KokPIT161574320.00204264090.512.7
Isaiah OliverNYK161673180.50004206370.18.7
Abraham FletcherNOS161573300.00003566050.010.7
Tavarius MooreHOU151572280.00003345980.010.7
Drew BullBAL161672280.00004416240.09.4
David LongDAL16171222.01112433381.216.4
Caden DavisonCAR151271282.00203244031.013.9
Perry AllenATL161670180.02004515950.38.4
Renaldo SullivanPHI161670240.00003985980.09.4
Elijah BernierSEA131269181.50202842901.215.4
Collin IbarraNOS141469270.00103215460.211.1
Clay DawsonWAS161069170.00102574550.212.1
Dave CoronadoNYK161669190.00003875800.09.1
Jeremy CampfieldBAL16768242.00102673780.814.6
Rex MathisSEA121268222.50613234312.012.3
Archie SchlaflyDEN161467130.00003815610.08.5
Adrian HatcherMIA141467271.00533294881.211.6
Everett ShepardNJY161667151.00003536740.18.1
Marty LynnSTL161667191.04604294122.710.3
Rusty HeatherlySDO161666145.00013234101.211.6
Blake CashmanCLE141166261.00003272910.315.0
Lyndell WilsonCIN161666251.00244095150.610.0
Dean WalkerPHI151466191.01103113680.812.7
Jesse KreiderKCY16565150.01301972501.617.9
Tevin FeltsATL161565250.00203974640.410.5
Marvin PriceCHI161665120.00103885320.28.4
Ron HuttonARI1616652811.51873855193.911.6
Maurice GerhardtARI161665230.00003814090.011.1
Ike PowellCLE161564220.00104185500.28.9
Alfredo McGregorHOU161664183.51103806760.88.1
Jesse ChandlerATL141164201.00002693310.314.2
Nick BosaSEA1616631920.03384844156410.810.1
Max SidhartaSDO1616591912.5533173415848.69.8
Roger OgdenCLE161655186.0221214616354.67.2
Kai NustonCHI161655166.081604045485.58.1
Broderick WeberTBY1615501313.0729134036088.17.5
Eugene ClarkNJY161248187.50923105642.98.4
Toby OliverDET1616461913.5626354385428.48.0
Jerald FarleyOAK161645196.5122514246416.86.6
Daryl HowardSDO161644209.5231203535717.48.0
Cesar PiercePHI161544167.552273955636.17.0
Edward OilverDEN161644138.04883624304.78.2
Drake ClintonMIA161043205.03402694402.79.6
Ethan JohnstoneCHI1616421712.5123243925566.67.5
Burt MatthewsKCY1614421012.541993724817.47.6
Christian MillerNED161642185.031003654374.18.1
Seth CajigalMIA161641126.0818183654876.66.9
J.C. KaplanNOS141040125.01632793593.38.9
Vernon VillagomezCAR1616391812.072254075557.47.2
B.J. QuinnCHI161639155.541633905314.86.5
Iseoluwapo JegedeNYK16163897.5314163715674.35.8
Skip McGettiganARI161637196.0426104035986.06.2
Tanner AkinsHOU12123785.5313162824684.66.7
Robbie ShannonTEN161637148.051053353516.68.6
Tony StampsPHI161637128.561883825376.16.3
Walt KometaniDAL1616372212.571574765815.96.8
Lenny CatalanoATL151437106.552693775007.56.1
Rashan GaryOAK1616352012.532844125847.46.8
Jeffrey SimmonsCIN161635177.0226253594737.47.1
Hayden BurkeNED151533116.521022742996.28.8
Juan SimmonsDEN16533125.50102323521.88.6
Otis UpshawPHI151232135.53222744172.57.3
Braden ReynoldsNYK161631125.032213604027.56.3
Perry WeinsteinHOU16133188.5212102084025.67.8
Devin HancockCIN111130126.051222682748.48.9
Claude CarlisleMIN161330195.521043764913.66.3
Chester WayneSDO161630135.551613404625.76.0
T.J. MuseNED161529117.0114123184435.06.2
Wendell LittleSTL16928108.021912893388.67.3
Immanuel TurnerBUF16162756.5114113113885.55.5
Maurice LyonsHOU161527155.0422152943798.27.0
Horace NilesTEN16426129.561562594107.47.1
Frederick WillisATL1262665.53912093115.67.2
Christopher SlaytonDAL16152665.032162973877.55.4
Miles BurgosMIA161626138.0823113605257.45.3
Rod HollidayPIT1672587.038122613325.46.7
Emmett GrewalGBY16925145.021022633764.56.9
Ben NewsomeGBY1642588.027101593415.08.2
Luke WilfordATL16102495.521032624094.35.7
Ruben FrederickIND141222126.061963154437.05.3
Sam HubbardPHI13522147.54311792934.99.2
Owen WoodenSFO14112298.0219202723677.96.1
Austin BryantIND16821125.021662413985.85.9
Deron HoffmanNJY1622048.58272111532913.27.3
Thomas CatronNED1302086.51611012754.99.2
Shawn GodfreyTEN1631946.011641402878.06.8
Dustin BohmanJAX1641846.0617151603239.05.8
Peyton KirkNJY1621548.0144772944.47.3
Elijah BaggettNED1611566.0218181623457.55.3
Shaun EricksonDET1661466.00531721696.57.6
Cory BrodbeltWAS1611026.0225145125413.05.9
Cece JeffersonSDO160745.5297452217.56.2

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Rodolfo GibsonKCY161682032164166886.1
Marvin NicholsIND151581462124461584.2
Drew BullBAL16167361153562486.4
Harvey DucharmePIT1616797193153785.4
Shaun AndersenTEN1616689192643386.4
Mason PorterPHI16166208385859377.8
Justin ReidSDO16165690114063882.3
Christian EllisTEN16165611113259883.9
Vincent FittsNED16155122283643781.7
Jaire AlexanderSEA1616539083056683.2
Johnathan StraticoDAL16165131172658483.7
Roderick MeierBAL16135106243046981.4
Shaquille HardingNYK161641813196162480.0
Kris BoydSDO161641011164565882.3
Shaquille WesterfieldGBY13134351163646084.7
Rex MathisSEA12124841133743182.9
Johnathan AbramGBY16164862114158681.2
Aiden SimkowitzDEN16164791113853581.8
Tracy WalkerTBY16164841105462378.0
Denzel WardSFO1515451095959476.3
Eli EuellCAR1616478295156777.9
Timothy DunlapPIT1616486195051077.6
Abraham FletcherNOS1615421085560576.9
Adrian HatcherMIA1414435184248879.1
Darrin HamiltonCHI161649082951582.6
Wes AroraNYK1515449182457283.7
Brayden FletcherSDO14144104273055482.0
Joejuan WilliamsNYK1610496062749382.3
Jeff BlanchardCHI1311481152135383.6
Amani OruwariyeDAL11114100232238082.0
Jaylen FlowersCAR105433021628783.7
Dustin EasleyDAL1615426112336380.3
Chauncey Gardner-JohnsonMIN15153141185156880.8
Marquis FredricksJAX16163120174559081.8
Branden MadisonWAS15153580163959382.7
Chad BartonPHI1616300135654477.3
Andreaz WilliamsJAX1616380113356482.1
Sam ZeidersBUF15153750104353279.1
Scott DobreskiTEN16163761103857480.5
Renaldo SullivanPHI16163471103559881.3
Rusty HeatherlySDO16163581102841082.9
Everett ShepardNJY1616365195067478.1
Xavier PrescottNED1515385194156479.3
Raghib McGregorKCY1611354092847482.4
Malachi WorkmanARI1616378084042778.0
Justics BronsonNJY141233082048684.0
Isaiah OliverNYK16162441155663778.0
Marvin PriceCHI16162521145353277.4
Derwin JamesNJY1616210144569180.1
Dwayne ShermanSTL1616270136456074.6
Jeff HickmanSTL16162220132949583.0
Caden WittDEN16162390124361879.5
Harold LandryIND16162260114251878.7
Iman Lewis-MarshallHOU1511200113741979.4
Dashawn PetersonBUF1616270113762780.5
Jessie BatesCLE1512230113651180.3
Andrew OliveraCIN1582461112935681.9
Pat ParrishSFO1616210112955082.1
Bernie DunlapSFO16112110112740582.5
Bill SimsKCY16142451105963975.5
Dave RuskDET16162170105254276.0
Shawn SpanoMIN15152270104350077.8
Tavarius MooreHOU15152260103159881.3
Andres ElliottCIN982350101325189.1
Monty PhilyawCLE1615215093060481.1
Winston ThomasonDET1610224092338282.7
Perry AllenATL161621084659577.1
Brian BurnsNOS161420084354977.4
Randal LinquistGBY161323082238282.5
Pete McElroyMIN1613210082238682.5
Kirk GodfreyOAK1616190165458277.6
Bernie HerekMIN1616100154042179.6
Noah ClementsKCY1615100143959180.2
Wyatt LedetNJY1616100136568775.1
Edwin HoghCAR16101150131929986.1
Lonnie JohnsonBUF16101100123946278.5
Lorenzo JeffersonSTL1615100123650579.7
Collin IbarraNOS1414100122854681.9
Steve NeumeyerKCY1616100115768676.0
O.J. RoseOAK1616180115362376.2
Clay DawsonWAS1610100104745575.1
Taylor CoxBUF1616100104663177.4
Ugochuwu AmandiARI16121981104142976.5
Micah KiserNYK1616171103241979.3
Dustin DoelleTEN16161160103155580.3
Joey HooverMIA157100102638281.1
Ty SummersDET161610094553576.2
Roger PoelMIA1616198194059178.0
Axel SimmonsDAL151510094056277.7
Bob RamirezWAS141119092331981.3
Les PrescottWAS16510092135382.2
Salvador PolkoWAS167130191630684.1
Tevin LowreyDEN1616112084541473.8
Cory DingleIND111110083934774.5
Leonard JuddDAL161610083258279.3
Quenton MeeksCAR168115082837679.0
Rex BishopSTL1610152082737279.4
Donnie LewisHOU161114082430379.9
Roosevelt McDadeBAL111115082336180.7
Jamal AlarconGBY1313117082145281.7
Earnest FulcherKCY1616000175168678.5
Jaylon FergusonHOU1616000167065674.1
Archie SchlaflyDEN1614000143856179.4
Rex RivardBUF1616000135257575.8
Teddy CarrTBY1616000133961679.1
Antonio JonesARI1515000124953475.6
Caden GilesBAL1616000123661179.4
Mitch LyonJAX1414000114252976.9
Miles BeyerNED1616000113547078.2
Bucky BatchelorNJY1614000104461776.8
Billy WebbCIN1212000104138874.5
Al CombessOAK1515000102443180.6
Bryant RandleARI164000102340880.9
Bert MeierKCY1616000101745582.7
Myles RossCIN161600093254278.6
Jimmy MorelandNED161100084449774.5
Tevin FeltsATL161500084346474.2
Collin MyersPIT161400084239673.1
Leonardo BarkerBUF151500083442976.4
Lyndell WilsonCIN161600083251577.9
Glenn HenryPHI161500082549879.7
Freddie McWilliamsNED161000082533278.2
Cornell ComptonOAK161300082238279.9
Vinny McKenzieBAL16500081920379.5
Julian LoveOAK12600081833581.1
Jamel DeanSFO14400081831381.0
Uchenna NwosuHOU16600081634581.9
Frederick FranzARI1600008819886.7

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Cesar BrackettWAS16164311437.7246040.749523.0
Devon TateNJY16162610325.2165701.143024.0
Lamar McCuneNED16163910337.9075871.240225.6
Arnie StricklandSFO16163410333.0316350.240125.7
Morris RutledgeIND16163610335.01145642.545522.6
Russell McCormickHOU1616279827.62125682.144422.1
Emmanuel McCormickARI1616329832.7776201.140224.4
Ryan BakerNOS1616429842.91035340.650919.3
Kenneth FulcherNOS1616359636.5015580.251918.5
Deion RobertsNOS1616509552.61065581.152918.0
Michael GreeneDAL1616329533.7155171.048519.6
Demetrius LeeSEA1616339435.1415920.245720.6
Samuel StillNYK1616319433.02206093.342222.3
Josh BryantGBY1616309232.6146410.642221.8
Raymond LucasPHI1615349237.01105771.748618.9
Austin CorbettDAL1616319134.1145170.848518.8
Caleb GuthrieCHI1616239025.6065481.150317.9
Sebastian ClovisCIN1616389042.2736270.545619.7
Harry MassareBAL1616219023.3165231.142421.2
Tom CaldwellCHI1616378941.6145480.750317.7
Graham GrimsleyPHI1616308933.7145800.748718.3
Demetrius GomezATL1515298932.6265961.037024.1
Jeff WilliamsonTBY1616338837.5245710.744619.7
Mason ColeCIN1414238826.1215600.237323.6
Joshua MilesSEA1616318735.6015920.245719.0
Nicky SchroderTBY1616338737.9075711.244619.5
Cris ClintonARI1616348739.1456200.840221.6
Braden SmithGBY1616278631.4265901.038022.6
Trey ChubbSDO1616228625.64106391.648217.8
Hardy McQuistanSDO1616248528.2046390.648217.6
R.J. StaatPIT1616258529.4025610.441120.7
Donald ShuppDEN1616278531.8246160.642320.1
Kyle RossCLE1514278432.1265561.136423.1
Nate DavisPHI1313328438.1204180.036822.8
Charlie WellsDEN1616308236.6226210.342519.3
Michael JordanDET1616308236.6266670.939121.0
Sedrick AgbabianHOU1515318237.8275121.441719.7
Fred MorrisBUF1616248129.6046760.639120.7
Gregory IdomirWAS1616308137.0076041.248316.8
Andrew HillIND1211368045.0793492.633024.2
Conner McGovernWAS1111318038.8354141.233623.8
Blake LyleMIN1616357944.31135712.344117.9
Connor HartmanCHI1616377847.41115482.050315.5
Justin EdwardsCAR1515327841.0135430.637320.9
Erik McCoyTEN1616207825.6026890.340119.5
Branden FeenstraPIT1616217826.9025590.440719.2
Mitch DiazATL1414237630.3045490.736620.8
Kim FenwickSTL1515287636.82125952.034921.8
Christian HarrJAX1616367548.0276691.041817.9
Clifton BullockTBY1616237530.7005670.044017.0
Donnie BlairSEA1212267534.7154171.232023.4
Kaden CrittendenJAX1616237530.71106361.640518.5
Dwight SchulzSTL1616317541.30266534.037719.9
Cam KeizurDEN1616307341.1036160.542317.3
Jeffrey BullockDET1616277337.0046670.639118.7
Mercury FergusonHOU1515257334.2005460.040817.9
T.J. TroupeOAK1616207327.4076591.132722.3
Johnathan CampbellBUF1616277337.0076761.039618.4
Quenton NelsonBUF1313257234.7235190.631422.9
Claude SandersDET1111247233.3054251.226926.8
Kelvin StephensonTEN1616207227.8156760.739518.2
Casey AlcottSFO1414287139.4114870.232521.8
Allen YarlagaddaMIN1515357149.3015190.239617.9
Sergio KennedyJAX1515277038.6126070.338418.2
Ivan HolseySDO1313237032.9134970.639217.9
Dean DetermannNJY1514236933.3175111.437018.6
Sherman DonovanNED1616156921.7015810.239517.5
Don HickmanNED1616126917.4015800.240117.2
Reginald BlanchardTBY1616176725.4015450.241916.0
Jerrald RidgwayDEN1616256737.3166211.042515.8
Bryce BennettGBY1616246735.8036340.541516.1
Alvin CurtisBAL1616106714.9165331.143815.3
Will HernandezMIA1514216631.8196131.532020.6
Alexis SmallMIN1616316547.7035710.544114.7
Toby RickerWAS1414246536.9175281.342515.3
Kaleb McGaryNOS1515286543.1035220.650412.9
Larry FerrellPHI1616236535.4055800.948713.3
Zachary UptonCAR1616276541.50136222.143614.9
Charlie ParrishMIN1616316448.40115582.042115.2
Jawaan TaylorDEN1616266341.3166211.042514.8
Chase RiversSEA1615196330.2065511.142214.9
Edwin ClarkCLE1616286245.2026050.339715.6
Parker CaldwellARI1616216134.41136202.140215.2
Robbie FishleyCAR1616196131.1036220.543913.9
Bryant KarinenMIA1616256041.70116931.635716.8
Will RichardsonNJY1616165728.1155940.843213.2
Ken HumphreyDAL99195733.3222810.727221.0
Jamal DeLayNJY1513205735.1034940.637315.3
Brian UpshawNED1414185731.6074781.532717.4
K.C. DaughertyOAK1616115719.3046660.634116.7
Sawyer BrothwellBAL1414145724.6134120.734316.6
Christopher LindstromJAX1311175630.4014440.231717.7
Xavier BonnetteSTL1515185632.1045850.734116.4
Neil MahoneySTL1615185632.1156260.836215.5
Chandler SpringerGBY1414165628.6045590.735915.6
Terry CoonsNOS1310185632.1053531.431417.8
Jumbo MaloneSEA1615225639.3165651.142013.3
Pat ElfeinMIA1312155527.3024890.428119.6
Don MontgomeryCHI1616155527.30115312.150310.9
Freddie TuckerWAS1616205536.40106041.749511.1
Josue MiltsJAX1212215538.2234590.730518.0
Shaun NelsonARI1616185433.30136202.140213.4
Louie GarciaCLE1312165429.6084541.830018.0
Max ScharpingDET1616105418.5066670.939113.8
Troy DavisonNYK1212175431.5144530.929918.1
Scottie HoffmanGBY1616135424.1056340.841313.1
Salvador GeorgeTEN1616135324.5346890.640113.2
Phil HaynesSDO169135324.5063651.627119.6
Daquan OukacNYK1616215339.6036090.543112.3
Bucky ElliottATL1616155228.8076421.140612.8
Kris ParrishSDO1616195236.5176361.148010.8
Luke MatthewsTBY1616145226.9095711.644611.7
Bryan EhlerDAL1616205238.50145252.748910.6
Justin PolandATL1311225143.1054621.128118.1
Victor LoftonNYK107125123.5002620.022922.3
Beau BenzschawelCHI1512165131.4123790.537013.8
Clayton BlairMIA1413205139.2045560.725420.1
J.J. McGettiganCAR1613165032.0225350.437113.5
Skyler PhillipsARI1616225044.0096191.539212.8
Connor WilliamsNJY1111125024.0014030.225719.5
Kolton MillerOAK1616125024.0096521.433115.1
Mike McGlincheyKCY1616235046.02108001.328217.7
Everett BishopMIN1510205040.0063531.727718.1
Gilbert AlexanderSFO1212194938.8255001.029116.8
Bucky SlatusIND1613164932.7014750.236613.4
Butch BruceCLE1313194839.6054771.031415.3

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Lionel RodriguezHOU160000001530017500.000.0
Tito MontgomeryNOS160000001340014700.000.0
Sergio ArmstrongWAS160000001300013800.000.0
Carter AvilaARI160000001200013000.000.0
Taylor McCreadieNYK160000001260012900.000.0
Daniel CarlsonMIN160000001210012800.000.0
Nicholas GildonNJY160000001260012700.000.0
Jeffery BellKCY160000001170012500.000.0
Bryan WeberDEN160000001200012400.000.0
Matt GayNED160000011170012400.000.0
Kirk GietkaMIA160000001160012400.000.0
Leon DrakeIND160000001180012200.000.0
Terrance JanikowskiBUF160000001110012100.000.0
Ian DodgeCHI160000001120012100.000.0
Rigoberto SanchezSEA160000011150011700.000.0
Claude GoodwinDET160000001140011700.000.0
Richie ReedTEN160000001090011600.000.0
Albert LyleJAX160000001170011400.000.0
Zane GonzalezPHI160000001080011300.000.0
Walt BecklesPIT160000001060011300.000.0
Devan SheltonCIN160000001020011200.000.0
Preston WebsterSDO160000001140010900.000.0
Salvador O'DonnellBAL160000001030010600.000.0
Greg CortezATL16000000940010400.000.0
Bernie VanagsOAK15000000980010300.000.0
Cole HoweCLE160000001000010100.000.0
Tyrell AmadorSFO16000000102009900.000.0
Gilbert HornGBY1200000091009700.000.0
Austin SeibertCAR1600000094009300.000.0
Jaylen GageTBY1600000097009100.000.0
Jon BuffingtonDAL1600000090008900.000.0
Josh JacobsNJY1613610000140841821113.81825114.1
Benjamin JordanSTL1600000084008000.000.0
Vince AbramsMIN161040000143130781951121.91951121.9
David MontgomeryPHI161661000182120721705106.62354147.1
Luke HicksCAR1512200115121120721803120.21803120.2
Floyd ShepardMIA16160000012411270119774.81678104.9
Christopher BlackwellSDO161510000811168143489.6143489.6
Bernard MoroneyNJY16141300012811066142088.82359147.4
Chris HazamCIN161040000010060128580.3128580.3
Jake WebsterDET1613100830910060114371.4114371.4
Zack HawkinsWAS16321012739810060101063.1108067.5
Saquon BarkleyBAL1501001627110060104669.7104669.7
Maurice MuellerNOS161600000010060120175.1120175.1
Gilbert SummersTBY141450032020790541403100.22119151.4
Richie JamesMIN161132002195905446929.3121275.8
Leonardo ParisoIND1691000192009054143689.8143689.8
Donte WalunasSFO157000000905497064.797064.7
Danny EmersonKCY1616600001108048149093.11876117.3
Fernando StephensDEN16961003428048149993.7150193.8
Jamie ZellerkrautNOS1695000008048120475.3120475.3
Curtis MaupinNED1611300011258048106566.6117573.4
James ClemonsPIT163300010392804883852.483852.4
Benjamin CarpenterSDO16152100082804875347.175347.1
Nathan WebsterKCY161620000818048110769.22016126.0
Marquise BrownNYK1614100001058048111969.9118774.2
Phillip BuchananNOS1512100000804876751.176751.1
Quentin BordersNYK161400000728048104765.4104765.4
Parker CampbellJAX159000021048048109673.1109673.1
Lamar HeneghanCHI16101010022167042109468.42001125.1
Camden RobertsonGBY16450001231704283352.198061.3
Elijah HolyfieldNOS146400000704294267.394267.3
Eduardo BlanchardATL1611300011357042116873.0126879.3
Karan HigdonDAL1614300002070421656103.51656103.5
Dustin KimberlyWAS161521002115704276447.876447.8
Miguel ParsonARI1616200001707042135984.92100131.3
Ty SheaJAX16151000148704293458.493458.4
Courtland SuttonDET15151110201647042100967.3102768.5
Devonte WhitedSEA1611100011253613862639.186053.8
Justin YoonGBY400000035003700.000.0
Amos HicksBUF161330000133603690356.4113070.6
Everett D'ElisaWAS161521004168603683652.383652.3
Dennis GibsonGBY16112200292603691657.391657.3
D.K. MetcalfTBY14141000064603677455.386261.6
Courtney ForbesCLE154100219287603696064.096064.0
William ScheidDET16110002373603662038.862038.8
Chad DavidsonPIT121110003105603664753.964753.9
Bob CooleyNYK16160000362603682751.782751.7
Jon OwensPHI16160101203326036106866.8106866.8
Jace SternbergerSFO700000155603611917.011917.0
Dennis QuintanaPIT1611010000603657636.057636.0
Ryquell ArmsteadMIA161011002285132106566.6106566.6
Irv Smith Jr.BUF1615020000513296760.496760.4
J.C. PooleTEN16164000095503087654.891457.1
Samuel StargellCHI1616300000503049631.049631.0
Damien WhitingMIA161231001157503051332.191557.2
Otis KinneyDET16831002114503060037.560037.5
Tom RoseHOU14420007304503078856.31581112.9
Damien HarrisNED16421013265503060637.971744.8
Lamar PowellARI1602103202935030139787.3139787.3
Harry GrierBUF168210121265030104165.1104765.4
Donnie HillhouseOAK16162000021503078248.978248.9
Dustin MadisonSFO16711004193503058436.558436.5
Darrell HendersonIND16810005233503066741.766741.7
Miles SabbatiniSFO991000012503078286.978286.9
Joel AdamsHOU161110000103503086554.186554.1
Hugh ShrawderARI1616120000503033621.033621.0
Mike GesickiNJY1616020000503071844.971844.9
Omar MuscarellaBUF14700002194503049735.549735.5
Noah FantNYK1615000000503065240.865240.8
Parris CampbellSFO1616000217166503064940.664940.6
Angel CastroPIT136010000503083264.083264.0
Arnold KinneyHOU1390000012503037328.737328.7
Jake PachecoCHI16800001153503036823.036823.0
Kenny HamiltonDAL16161110118412674946.878449.0
Tristan ClementsIND16111110015412672845.576948.1
Moe RenwickSDO1616800000402436022.536022.5
Larry McDanielCIN161461000127402458036.3100062.5
Rex McAllisterNOS16040000159402400.0136685.4
Miles SandersSDO1615410023240241717107.31745109.1
Bubba AschbacherATL16541003221402457836.1136985.6
Joseph BurroughsSEA161041001884024136385.21795112.2
Brett HickmanSFO16140016269402469443.4150293.9
Kendrick TobarARI1616400000402480150.180150.1
Ronnie GrantJAX12331001138402475362.876063.3
Roberto MarstonGBY16153000086402443026.9117973.7
Collin BurksSEA13102000162402480161.680161.6
Justics DavisIND16711002195402446529.150331.4
Sergio KingSTL15131100004024116577.7116577.7
Rick ElstonNJY12310025259402420817.320817.3
Gilbert FurnasCIN16510002275402440325.240325.2
Horace CookSDO161610000254402454634.1150494.0
Mack MeadowsTEN161010003288402473545.973545.9
Moe RandleARI1616110000402443527.243527.2
Brian ChamblinCLE16101000036402487854.987854.9
Vincent FarrSFO1661000094402449831.149831.1
Trevor PetersGBY16111003102402423814.923814.9
Caiden VinciNED16100000398402455534.755534.7
Everett BacaCAR1614010000402475146.975146.9
Sergio ButlerNYK163010012338402449631.049631.0
Daryl BauerKCY160000010414402426216.426216.4
Dexter RemingtonGBY980000019402453359.253359.2
Colton SamuelCAR10300002166402422422.422422.4
Francisco WilsonGBY16400004296402454233.954233.9
Carlton FurnasTEN16001006293402453333.354133.8
Richard HarmonOAK16000001300402427617.327617.3
Justics WebsterSTL163000132331402451332.151332.1
Ian HarperTEN161641002171312060337.799161.9
Grant McGeeDEN16121000072312040525.352032.5
Levon CraneHOU1111110000312095286.595286.5
Shaun DoxzonCHI1616000000312069043.169043.1
Ramon TruchsessTBY1616020001312064440.364440.3
Tanner SwiftTBY1515500000301828819.228819.2
Gage BlickCLE1515400000301824716.524716.5
Roderick MeierBAL161341120201301800.091457.1
Edward CarswellCLE161530001113301871844.9102764.2
Thomas LivingstonCAR16330001112301824315.249530.9
Corey DavisSEA10220002110301818318.336036.0
Dexter WilliamsWAS16102000023301889856.189856.1
Angel DonovanWAS161110008272301885553.485553.4
Nate GlaspieBAL1616100020189301872345.272345.2
Daesean HamiltonCHI119100009301881474.081474.0
Isaiah OliverNYK161611000164301800.0124777.9
Donovan SinghiATL16101000155301861238.361238.3
Drew SampleIND1671000073301840325.240325.2
Terry McLaurinGBY16512001197301841726.141726.1
Jimmy LesterJAX161610001188301835021.9152295.1
Damien HornDAL16010001170301829018.1122576.6
Devon TurnerOAK161610001103301849731.1114471.5
Geoff DoblerTBY161000223241301877648.577648.5
Calvin RidleyCAR1613010000301863239.563239.5
Courtney WatsonDEN14110001758301845732.657240.9
Parker MountCLE16120000050301843227.043227.0
Cedric DiazSTL1616000000301867942.467942.4
Leo TomlinsonMIA16300000219301844027.544027.5
Tyrell UlmerCHI16200015258301839924.939924.9
Wendell AndersonBUF161200003137301854734.254734.2
Corbin CarlsonNED1614010000301856035.056035.0
Hakeem ButlerBAL16150100124301853033.153033.1
Isaiah PriestleyKCY16500000132301831219.531219.5
Bill HollidayNJY161100001193301847229.5111569.7
Shaquille HardingNYK16160001033301800.018111.3
Zane AlcottMIN1616010001301867742.367742.3
Mason PorterPHI1616000113319301800.020813.0
Howard CardozaNOS40000000301820350.820350.8
Malachi CochraneDAL8000001113301819724.619724.6
Rodolfo GibsonKCY161601100105301800.030419.0
Ted BrewerOAK16033005289211492157.692157.6
George JensenBAL1616210000211462939.363539.7
Albert KaplanHOU16151100059211448330.248330.2
Colby JordanJAX16900000202211451232.066641.6
John HitchcockBAL1616810000201230419.030419.0
Rod HoustonKCY1616810000201242126.342126.3
Edgar PetersonOAK1616500000201218311.418311.4
Lukas PowellCIN1616300000201237623.537623.5
Neal GomezSTL10930000105201230230.290790.7
Tevin FeltsATL161532101163201200.041225.8
Antoine BradleyPHI1616300000201258136.358136.3
Mitchell SamuelsATL1411300000201228620.428620.4
Liam LaneSFO1612200126297201200.057936.2
Justin LayneDEN16322001255201200.065540.9
Burt BordersMIA1242000136201234228.534228.5
J.C. CzarneckiDEN1611110012216201243327.143927.4
Ricardo FitzgeraldMIN1515110000201242128.142128.1
Gene BrennanGBY13121000232201253541.253541.2
Aaron PooleWAS168110000201256135.156135.1
Cedric ReeseDET15141000033201270747.170747.1
Trevor JonesMIN1571200018201236724.536724.5
Chauncey Gardner-JohnsonMIN151511020116201200.064543.0
Everett BaileyHOU14011017166201234824.934824.9
Jamal PriorJAX11111000013201261856.261856.2
Marquis AlcottDEN1561110149201253035.355036.7
Brant FieldsNOS16810003175201229218.329218.3
Miles GoodlinkPHI16010006283201216210.116210.1
Dean McAddleyJAX124100014920121028.51028.5
Ben GivgoreNOS166000325342201229118.229118.2
Micah RauschBUF1640000093201265140.767342.1
Russell StargellTBY1414010000201249735.550035.7
Eduardo GriffithNED16140000046201244828.044828.0
Gabriel McCoyTBY1620000260201228517.828517.8
Dixon HewittCLE16101000274201219011.919011.9
Deon CainMIN13100000210201251939.951939.9
Tre'Quan SmithWAS165000000201263139.463139.4
Anthony MillerNYK1212010000201257547.958248.5
Tracy WalkerTBY16160001059201200.019111.9
Rich WelchSTL6000000020129616.09616.0
Josue HamelMIA16150200358201248730.448730.4
Vincent FittsNED16150002011201200.01227.6
Axel ButlerKCY16160000487201274646.674646.6
Alfredo McGregorHOU16160001043201200.01318.2
Levon HargraveIND16130100024201249631.049631.0
Phillip PaauweSDO162000000201250831.850831.8
Tristan NachmanSDO16000001302201224915.624915.6
Darnell HornerSDO1600000002012925.8925.8
Elijah HitchcockHOU1060000042201229029.038138.1
Gerald OsborneHOU152000013254201200.01268.4
Keenen BrownOAK16160000025201297060.697060.6
N'Keal HarryNJY1613000000201231719.831719.8
Jose Arcega-WhitesideSFO16130000075201226616.626616.6
John UrsuaPHI161600002142201256835.556835.5
Jaylon FergusonHOU16160321028201200.0452.8
Amani OruwariyeDAL11110100018201200.01009.1
Abdurrahman Ya-SinSEA161300000102201200.01127.0
Johnathan AbramGBY16160000029201200.0865.4
Roderick D'ElisaTBY1615000032742012966.0966.0
Gabe MattinglyMIN16700014236201234821.834821.8
Marty GordonCLE1614000018203201228217.628217.6
Pat HidalgoDEN1670000029201238123.838123.8
Marvin NicholsIND15150000033201200.01469.7
Cody TerrellKCY1111010000201250445.850445.8
Scottie RancilioSFO90011061632012707.89010.0
Colby GunnNYK8000003191201227534.427534.4
Drew DillonCAR15501001240201224416.324416.3
Roy LykinsSEA12500002194201227723.127723.1
Isaiah ArnoldSTL15201011134520121187.91187.9
Moe BanksSTL16160000170201239124.439124.4
Kristopher GraySEA161000007158201247729.847729.8
Brayden FletcherSDO141400018177201200.01047.4
Clarence DoyleSDO161501007217201227317.127317.1
Joe MeadowsNYK16000000020121006.31006.3
Darryl DeWatersWAS870000026201221326.621326.6
Eli EuellCAR1616020729196201200.0905.6
Amir SailerCHI164200002111849130.749130.7
Joe AlcottNED163100005811844327.744327.7
Brayden CrevelingCLE161100009311817911.217911.2
Roger PoelMIA1616000003210800.0986.1
Jace OstrowskiATL164010033081181509.41509.4
Scott ForemanKCY161602000011861638.561638.5
Rod WhalenSEA1410000016011832122.932122.9
Eric McDonaldATL1613000002411837123.237123.2
Adrian HarperNOS1600000012200700.000.0
Johnnie ReitzARI161690000010616610.416610.4
Norbert GrahamMIN121271000010613411.213411.2
Shaun GlennWAS131360000310618414.218414.2
Josh RosenSEA161660000010618311.418311.4
Ray SellersSTL94600000106869.6869.6
Clay DawsonWAS16106100122110600.0156898.0
Wes AroraNYK15155100014010600.053435.6
Sam DarnoldNOS131350000010613610.513610.5
Amare PetersonGBY1616400000106895.6895.6
Drew LockDET161640000010620212.620212.6
Jeffery HollidayTEN161640000010648430.348430.3
Dean ChavesCIN1604000825910627417.184652.9
Damien ScifresDAL1604000063106211.342426.5
Giovanni StantonATL161630000010661238.361238.3
Mason FenknerSTL121230000010628023.328023.3
Landon SutterCLE161531000010678849.378849.3
Neal OgdenMIA1632101827710649831.149831.1
Mason PowellTEN1662100520010620412.820412.8
Cooper ToliverBAL161620000210672445.372445.3
J.B. EastBUF1232000217610624320.324320.3
Terrence RigginsSFO16102000315410639224.539224.5
Nickolas GunnHOU16162100011210646629.1112770.4
Kyle MartinPIT1602000233921061288.064040.0
Shaun StokesJAX1632100530810633220.833220.8
Dalton UpshawTBY1110200107810600.021719.7
Rod ByeBUF15220000010633522.333522.3
Bryson SparrowCIN161520000610682551.682551.6
Lenny SmallDET13321000010656443.456443.4
Angel RasmussenDAL1616100126610659937.459937.4
Teddy DrauchOAK161612022323310660838.060838.0
Sergio ZacheryWAS531000001066112.26112.2
Conner ByrdSEA801100001068710.98710.9
Curtis CopelandTBY1321000318310621616.621616.6
Ross WinslettCHI1641100233510636422.836422.8
Amari LincolnSEA1611000217810638424.038424.0
Scott MillerCAR1651000216810630619.130619.1
Weston ScharverSFO160100032791061026.41026.4
Orlando RandleNED50110019310600.027955.8
Marlon GonzalezNOS13111000113210642332.542332.5
Nathaniel PetersTEN15910000110634022.734022.7
Terrell AndersonCAR16110000125106533.379449.6
Alexis HardySFO1511100005910619412.919412.9
Maurice GerhardtARI1616100108610600.078949.3
Adam PinedaNED15711007187106895.9895.9
Justin MalbroughMIA162110041951061308.11308.1
Brian LyleHOU103000004510627127.127127.1
Carl JeffriesBAL120000000106947.8947.8
Mel BurkeATL9001000160106798.8798.8
Dean DetermannNJY1514011022710600.0221.5
Eugene ClarkNJY1612000402710600.0402.5
Johnathan StraticoDAL1616000403510600.01318.2
Lewis TuckerNJY130000022317106493.8493.8
Micah NewhartGBY161400000010643126.943126.9
Malik HumphreyTEN151010000106986.5986.5
Drake BixlerSEA1614000108910600.0764.8
Salvador PolkoWAS167000002110600.0301.9
Jeremiah KondovskiCAR1690000223610600.01529.5
Ronald Jones IICIN1450000427910647734.147734.1
Dallas GoedertDEN16400016360106966.0966.0
D.J. MooreTEN161000021926610679549.779549.7
Auden TateSEA16300002521061539.61539.6
Micah KiserNYK161600010610600.070.4
Siran NealIND1630100125610600.0251.6
Ivan CooleyPHI151500000010628719.128719.1
Roman KlingbielMIN16000000145106603.8603.8
Martin QaderiIND129000101410600.0907.5
Neil DironOAK1610000103710600.0231.4
Aiden SimkowitzDEN1616000102710600.0794.9
Drew BullBAL1616000204110600.0362.3
Ike PowellCLE16150101214510600.0644.0
Jeff BlanchardCHI1311010004910600.0816.2
Edward RoganDEN1410000826310621815.621815.6
Ray MuellerCLE11200003185106726.5726.5
Seth CajigalMIA1616011101710600.0583.6
Rusty HeatherlySDO161600020710600.0583.6
Julian MooreTEN16160002225110600.097861.1
Karl RiddockIND159000009910600.0644.3
Andy GreerNOS1310000119910600.0393.0
Scott DobreskiTEN1616000015010600.0764.8
Andrew OliveraCIN1580201017610600.0553.7
Leslie GainesKCY1510110024710600.0281.9
Sedrick MillerNYK820000215410616620.816620.8
Desmond ReinhardIND1630000113291061328.31328.3
J.B. HuhPIT161100001781061217.61217.6
Trevor CampbellBUF1660000001061096.81096.8
Robbie AustinPHI16100000010618011.318011.3
Harvey BridgesMIA1660000011510600.0362.3
Billy WebbCIN1212021002210600.0484.0
Bill SimsKCY1614010302610600.0452.8
Tom StoneGBY145000116810600.0443.1
Shaun AndersenTEN1616000108110600.0895.6
Benjamin AlstonCAR61010015810600.015926.5
Scott JarvisPIT169010002510600.0583.6
Carlton SchaderGBY1510110121510600.000.0
Seth WoodsonSTL1616000001710600.0332.1
Christian EllisTEN1616000003910600.0613.8
Grayson HicksMIA168000040405106744.6744.6
Shane EmmonsSEA1660000426110620012.520012.5
Thomas SweeneyATL1600000189106895.6895.6
Josh OliverNED1620100532510622914.322914.3
Gary JenningsCAR161600000010652632.952632.9
Nick BosaSEA16160114612610600.0352.2
Kinglsey KekeSTL1615021201710600.0332.1
Quinnen WilliamsMIN1310031204110600.0856.5
Blake CashmanCLE1411000006610600.0705.0
Ulysees GilbertDEN16500000610600.0513.2
Joshua AllenPIT1110000101510600.0444.0
Iman Lewis-MarshallHOU1511031402510600.0593.9
Ugochuwu AmandiARI16120000210710600.0986.1
Julian LoveOAK1260211012310600.0363.0
Kris BoydSDO1616010102810600.01016.3
Joejuan WilliamsNYK16100110114610600.0925.8
Trayvon MullenNJY1660111018310600.0342.1
Amani HookerWAS1614010102010600.0925.8
Juan ThornhillBUF1610000129310600.0865.4
Terry CoffeyIND14100003218106775.5966.9
Preston LynchBAL16001112272106472.9774.8
Dale RosaATL103011012710615815.816816.8
Kai MilemDET1615010003110638524.138524.1
Otis UpshawPHI1512011007710600.0151.0
Rex MathisSEA12120102010110600.0847.0
Adrian HatcherMIA14140000015610600.0352.5
Julian ClovisWAS850000010310600.0506.3
Johnny MurilloCHI165010006210600.0895.6
Stanley RichmondJAX119020101110600.0777.0
Norbert TierneyNOS1212010201110600.0373.1
Everett ShepardNJY1616000002710600.0654.1
Alexis AnthonyKCY16000001287106583.6583.6
Kony Ealy Jr.DAL16000001938410620012.520012.5
Johnnie MahoneyBUF161000011741061398.799161.9
Tony StampsPHI1616010204010600.0322.0
Nathan RiffleMIN146000004010600.0664.7
Gabriel BrothwellBAL1620110010510600.0392.4
Raymond StarksCHI1615021203110600.0503.1
Marvin PriceCHI1616000103310600.0523.3
Harvey DucharmePIT1616000103510600.0976.1
Arturo D'ElisaATL1610000011410600.0644.0
Eduardo MargoliesMIA1600001422210600.0543.4
Travis ClancyDET117000009610635232.035232.0
Barry TheriotTBY110000069510615113.715113.7
Cameron GaileyCAR161000072751061308.11308.1
Philip BrockJAX163010004210620813.020813.0
Arturo ClayIND151001000010646430.946430.9
Nicholas WebsterDET161010005610618611.618611.6
Efrain SaffranPIT161100000010616910.616910.6
Kaden ApplinMIA1620110012810619312.137223.3
Terrell HuffmanTEN1600000123910627517.227517.2
Ray MoeIND118021018610600.0454.1
Max SidhartaSDO1616010402310600.0362.3
Shawn RazwickCLE1670100325310600.0322.0
Percy LohnerARI1640000013110600.0523.3
Dustin EasleyDAL161502032224310600.0402.5
Shaquille WesterfieldGBY1313000103610600.0352.7
Renaldo SullivanPHI1616000015510600.0472.9
Christopher StolowitzARI1612000006910600.0684.3
Conrad McCormickSEA165000041021061559.71559.7
Oscar SutkinDET5000000010618136.218136.2
Arnold CavinCAR93000015810610411.610411.6
Ernie VandeginsteNOS16200002274106472.9472.9
Collin BurgeSEA1540000145106614.1614.1
Oliver MessengerMIA1330000048106594.5594.5
Roberto IrelandJAX16501101951061469.121713.6
Tim WeaverTEN121200000110615713.115713.1
Tommy AbnerSTL16600001701061046.51046.5
Hardy HowardHOU4201100610600.0143.5
Xavier PrescottNED1515010002710600.0855.7
Timothy DunlapPIT16160101013610600.0865.4
Alfred ForsytheOAK1600000016000300.000.0
Bryant BoudreauPIT1522000416701224316.249432.9
Hayden HurstDEN159100012301240627.140627.1
Devin SingletaryPIT110100001701212311.212311.2
Chad MeierARI16100021928800200.000.0
Tyrone ShuranMIN1050000011000200.000.0
Julio FrischDAL16000004365012231.4231.4
Jose ScarlettNED1640100121401224515.324515.3
Branden HackerNED7700000001231044.331044.3
Broderick WeberTBY1615010304700200.000.0
Chester BordersNOS165000001900200.0100.6
Jeffrey SimmonsCIN1616010102300200.000.0
Philip RogersSDO16400020600200.000.0
James FlanneryCAR97000006200200.0273.0
Julio ColeTEN13000000700200.000.0
Avery MayhemBAL50000028012418.2418.2
Jalen WigginsSTL16000004216012523.3523.3
Asher MacIntyreMIA16110201212400200.0241.5
Mitch WishnowskyMIN1600000013400100.000.0
T.J. MeierNYK1616100000000017811.117811.1
Alexis BurnsMIA161670000000022213.922213.9
Dale CarlsonNED16167000000001147.11147.1
Patrick WheelerHOU151562000120001308.71308.7
Devante RobertsonBUF161661000000020012.520012.5
Kyler MurrayJAX14145000000001037.41037.4
Cory DingleIND11115000012700000.065959.9
Gregory PackPIT1616500003000026916.826916.8
Donte ClaytonDAL161650000000025415.925415.9
Rico BrubakerCAR161640000000050931.850931.8
Cornell ComptonOAK16134100016000000.033320.8
Raymond ChandlerDEN118300000000232.1232.1
Cris PhillipsNJY1616310000000633.9633.9
Alec WigtilDEN1433200424600015811.315811.3
Kyle ShurmurIND743000000007911.37911.3
A.J. BrownSEA903001614900050.6576.3
Asher FarrMIN73300000000699.9699.9
Connor ShawDAL50300000000255.0255.0
D.J. WoodfordSTL1123100116100017515.965559.5
Bryce LonierDET1603000162000996.2996.2
Bob WardDET16153000177000311.966041.3
Tristan StargellCIN2020000000073.573.5
Lester GerhardtDEN12820000000023119.323119.3
Liam WilsonBAL1616210012300025816.125816.1
Logan WilliamsonATL85210000000567.0567.0
Maxwell NewhartBAL1602000031000261.6261.6
Mario NedCLE16112000018300000.061438.4
Mario RungeDEN9020000109000323.69911.0
Kris HumphreySFO41200000000215.3215.3
Chris LoftonBAL1602000177000623.9784.9
Rondell FitzgeraldSFO1414200000000795.6795.6
Tucker RiveraOAK1611200031850001177.324315.2
Josiah RushNED2010000000000.000.0
Terry HadingerNJY921000320300014616.214616.2
Max MiskiewiczGBY1521000021800000.020913.9
Jackie StoyNED1401000523200000.060643.3
Luke FalkMIN2110000000084.084.0
Josh AllenWAS1010000000000.000.0
Kerryon JohnsonNJY721000116100010815.410815.4
Terrance SmithCIN16111200115700036722.936722.9
Clyde ClementsPIT152100216360000674.594062.7
Rick RogersTBY21110000000-1-0.5-1-0.5
Rufus LyleIND131211000000026920.726920.7
Jimmy LoganARI1616120001800029318.329318.3
Leo MossSDO2010000000073.573.5
Daniel JonesPIT40100000000225.5225.5
Nathan DrakeCHI161120183280001398.71398.7
Marcus GreenIND15310001125000463.134022.7
Bryon MurphyBAL1111120007300000.063257.5
Clyde WebsterNED1241000012300013010.840133.4
Nick BensonGBY33100126900000.015551.7
Jonathan HarmonDET16111000011100000.046929.3
Herb SwiftDET1601000513900000.0825.1
J.C. StricklandNJY14110000189000453.2453.2
Gilbert BurgessARI16010000290000774.8774.8
Arturo MaruGBY1601101191000704.4774.8
Herman WellsBUF6210000000010918.210918.2
Enrique HoustonJAX501000060009919.89919.8
Cesar MaysCHI1251000184000544.51089.0
Stephen CorbettDAL161610000840001006.331919.9
Isaiah KelleyTBY13200013193000322.515111.6
Stanley HolmesCLE66010113000000.000.0
Reginald BlanchardTBY161602000000000.000.0
Mickey CortezCLE1600100011000000.000.0
Elias FloydHOU161502011232900000.000.0
Brett BerrinoNOS16602021520600000.070.4
Kyle RossCLE151401000000000.000.0
Jeff WilliamsonTBY16160100212400000.000.0
Parker CaldwellARI16160200214400000.000.0
Nathan CrawfordGBY1610010204500000.000.0
Brian CooleyDEN148010005500000.000.0
Dwayne EllisHOU16401042036200000.0100.6
Geoff WilliamsonGBY1620100014400000.050.3
Dominique RaymondATL1600100013500000.000.0
Donny WolfeCLE1650001428700019312.119312.1
Tom CaldwellCHI161601000000000.000.0
Ron NielsenDEN1600100714900000.000.0
Samuel PrescottCIN50010003000000.000.0
Vernon VillagomezCAR1616010202800000.080.5
Randal TatumOAK1230101018900000.000.0
Riddick LanierCHI161600000000029318.329318.3
Cristian MiddletonDEN1650000021000020112.620112.6
Kenyon WalunasATL131000031670001168.91168.9
Bucky ElliottATL16160101511700000.000.0
Al ColinetCLE99020017100000.000.0
Tyler LakeWAS1670100313200000.000.0
Howard O'NealTEN16160100114800000.000.0
Julio RichmondBAL161010003300000.0150.9
Ruben FrederickIND1412010102000000.000.0
Diego HentschelMIA1110010001400000.000.0
Caleb NetterDEN131010108500000.070.5
Jason FlowersCIN151502010600000.0140.9
Steve NeumeyerKCY16160203413000000.000.0
Colby FlynnSFO920100210700000.000.0
J.R. LachanceGBY16110101010800000.000.0
Calvin LyonsMIN1630100028600000.090.6
Dante PettisCIN161601000000033220.833220.8
Skyler PhillipsARI16160100214400000.000.0
Will HernandezMIA151401000800000.000.0
Braden SmithGBY16160200211500000.000.0
Austin CorbettDAL1616010006900000.000.0
Kolton MillerOAK161601000000000.000.0
Jeromy IrwinCIN1010010024900000.000.0
Will RichardsonNJY161601000000000.000.0
Rasheem GreenSFO112010105300000.000.0
Bilal NicholsBAL1616010001600000.070.4
Kylie FittsNOS167020001600000.0181.1
Rashaan EvansJAX1615010004600000.000.0
Denzel WardSFO15150203015100000.0513.4
Justin ReidSDO1616000109500000.020512.8
Corbin LavelliATL161402000000065841.165841.1
Benjamin MunsonPHI1410000027000251.8976.9
Tom SharpMIN1600100013200000.000.0
Landon MonroeCLE97010015900000.000.0
Sherman DonovanNED16160200014600000.000.0
Cesar BrackettWAS16160101412800000.000.0
Demetrius LeeSEA16160200112800000.000.0
Damian FredricksonSFO1010010016300000.000.0
Neil LunnCLE40010001300000.000.0
Toby RickerWAS14140201217200000.090.6
Russell McCormickHOU16160100014400000.000.0
Braden ReynoldsNYK161601010500000.000.0
Ernest ReichardCIN1600201010000000.0140.9
Skip McGettiganARI1616010003700000.000.0
Mitchell ClarkGBY16401021925800000.000.0
Daryl HowardSDO1616020102400000.000.0
Sawyer ZimmermanTEN1530101015300000.000.0
Jaylen FlowersCAR105010101500000.0424.2
Larry CongerPIT920100113900000.0202.2
Junior HeinzMIN1616010101300000.0261.6
Julio GilliardBAL1610100327200000.000.0
Roosevelt McDadeBAL1111010202100000.050.5
Harry BycroftMIN1460000116500039528.239528.2
Emmanuel McCormickARI161601000000000.000.0
Arnie StricklandSFO16160200111500000.0161.0
Victor LoftonNYK107020005400000.000.0
Perry SmallCIN111102000800000.000.0
Daryl VaughnCIN145030008000000.000.0
Sergio KennedyJAX15150200012200000.000.0
Deion RobertsNOS1616010001900000.000.0
Kris ParrishSDO16160200213700000.000.0
Sam BakerDET1211010018500000.000.0
Deion SchroederTEN159010101100000.000.0
Ross FredricksonCLE1010010002900000.000.0
Andre MeadowsSFO1512010105400000.0191.3
Shawn GodfreyTEN163020105400000.090.6
Grant MaloneSFO153020007900000.080.5
Roger BurkeOAK1616010202800000.000.0
Geoff LeeCAR1513010102600000.000.0
Dwayne ShermanSTL1616020003700000.070.4
Dalton BoyingtonNYK1500102237800000.0161.1
Carter AugustynowiczPHI1610100435700000.000.0
Casey MelloTBY15110100114900000.000.0
Jesse KreiderKCY1650201126200000.080.5
Jack ScottiWAS1680101230300000.000.0
Jamal AlarconGBY1313010003400000.0171.3
Kirk GodfreyOAK1616010104100000.090.6
Winston ThomasonDET16100100118000000.0241.5
Vinny McKenzieBAL165010109400000.070.4
Freddie McWilliamsNED16100101211500000.080.5
Floyd SchwartzWAS121010002200000.060.5
Cornelius SimsSEA14110200112300000.0130.9
Abraham FisherTBY15110100016500000.000.0
Pat ParrishSFO1616010204000000.080.5
Kelvin FarrellMIN97000111620009610.79610.7
Lenny BaxterGBY1620102163710001157.21157.2
Harrison DurhamBAL160010023780001559.716310.2
Stan BensenARI160000002900001298.11298.1
Samuel StillNYK161601022122100000.000.0
Cooper WhitesideOAK161601000000000.000.0
Freddie TuckerWAS161601000000000.000.0
Gilbert AlexanderSFO1212020009100000.000.0
Blake LyleMIN16160300113200000.000.0
Burt MatthewsKCY1614010102600000.000.0
Jeff RobbinsTBY1612020003300000.0150.9
Hayden BurkeNED151501030500000.0201.3
Riley WestbrookARI1515010002900000.000.0
Devonte GunterSFO16110201415600000.0150.9
Frederick WillisATL126010008800000.070.6
Michael ThomasIND168010007300000.000.0
Hector BowserPIT1600102638800000.000.0
Les FoleyCHI16110100337300000.090.6
Emmett SchwartzOAK16100100519100000.0291.8
Mitch LyonJAX1414030006400000.060.4
Gary DragosPHI77010003400000.071.0
Bob RamirezWAS14110201222100000.090.6
Theodore WhortonIND1620100112600000.000.0
Brenden SutterNYK1610100725900000.000.0
Taylor CoxBUF16160102113900000.000.0
Collin IbarraNOS1414010101900000.050.4
Rodney AndersonMIA1200000421900017814.817814.8
Todd de MarcoATL163000002890001288.01288.0
Shaun TylerNOS16202012340000322.0322.0
Donald ParhamTBY16000000000027517.227517.2
Alize MackARI1500100334100030.290.6
Jalen HurdCIN1100000016500018416.720818.9
Andy IsabellaBAL15002004234000895.9895.9
Erik McCoyTEN161601000000000.000.0
Conner McGovernWAS1111020001400000.000.0
Taylor DodrillPIT1110010004200000.000.0
Cody FordKCY14140200111700000.000.0
Michael JordanDET161601000800000.000.0
Jawaan TaylorDEN161601000000000.000.0
Dalton RisnerPHI99010006300000.000.0
Joshua MilesSEA16160100112800000.000.0
Kaleb McGaryNOS151501000000000.000.0
Max ScharpingDET16160100012300000.000.0
Andre DillardPIT149010006200000.000.0
Rashan GaryOAK1616010335300000.000.0
Iseoluwapo JegedeNYK1616010203000000.000.0
Anthony NelsonDET168030006800000.080.5
Austin BryantIND168010008200000.080.5
Joe JacksonJAX151302010500000.070.5
Cece JeffersonSDO160010101500000.000.0
Isaiah BuggsDEN11101021714600000.000.0
Christian WilkinsSDO1600102010400000.000.0
Edward OilverDEN161602020700000.000.0
Drue TranquillSFO1616020104100000.080.5
Lyndell WilsonCIN1616020102800000.070.4
T.J. EdwardsDAL1600100219900000.000.0
Quinton BellDET1660101520700000.0130.8
Chase WinovichCAR1620100431400000.000.0
Jalen Jelks Jr.SEA910100214800000.000.0
Andreaz WilliamsJAX1616010102600000.0181.1
Donnie LewisHOU16110201222200000.040.3
Blessuan AustinNOS1430101010400000.000.0
Dominique WarrickNOS3300000000011739.011739.0
Ike BanksKCY16001005304000503.1503.1
Neal LockettPIT155000033700015310.215310.2
Ezra JettPHI1600101539000026616.626616.6
Alfred SheldonPIT16501009392000835.2835.2
Daquan MeyerGBY2100000000014673.014673.0
Trent WillsonIND1380000610500021516.525319.5
Shane WeatherfordCHI4101001560006215.58220.5
Eduardo HicksPHI33010001500000.000.0
Bryce BennettGBY161601000000000.000.0
Daquan OukacNYK161601000000000.000.0
T.J. TroupeOAK16160200014800000.000.0
Chance HumphriesBAL14130101310000000.000.0
Johnathan CampbellBUF16160100014000000.000.0
Aiden ClarkNED14140200113000000.000.0
Charlie ParrishMIN16160200012600000.050.3
Harrison DoctrowNOS1610300417800000.0271.7
Larry FerrellPHI16160101314100000.000.0
Miles BurgosMIA161601061518200000.080.5
Erick WalkerSEA1614010301700000.000.0
Ethan BrewerARI1616010003500000.070.4
Brian BelangerMIN115020103900000.0252.3
Evan McCormickBUF1616010101200000.030.2
Gabe IpockCAR131302000400000.080.6
Dennis McGeeBUF1615020103700000.090.6
Peyton HughesDAL1600100012300000.000.0
Robert AtwellSFO1412010001200000.0100.7
Michael WorthenARI1610100037000000.000.0
Bobby WoodsonATL1440100015200000.000.0
Wyatt LedetNJY161603022026100000.000.0
Damon McIntyreWAS161501010600000.000.0
Bucky SwiftDAL1610103631200000.000.0
Lucas KohlhaasJAX1650102011100000.000.0
Alex TylerCAR97010214600000.0101.1
Shawn SpanoMIN1515010002800000.0271.8
Sammie AnthonyTEN1600100225100000.000.0
Dashawn PetersonBUF1616010104300000.0201.3
Ricardo MulkeyNED1450101115700000.000.0
Terrell BartonSFO5300000000012625.212625.2
Avery MuskieCLE16101007244000694.3694.3
Phillip BrandonBUF16401002296000372.3372.3
Micah McWilliamsARI1600100014400000.000.0
Norm TubbsDEN400000046000-1-0.320150.3
Amari StepnoskiBAL1110100082000312.8312.8
Jacob RileyGBY13001001103000302.3302.3
Ken BrewerOAK1450100263080001017.21017.2
Darien BrandonSTL1600100114700000.000.0
Xavier BonnetteSTL151501000000000.000.0
Josue MiltsJAX121201000000000.000.0
Donnie BlairSEA121201000000000.000.0
Edwin ClarkCLE16160200214300000.000.0
Cary WittDEN1500100114200000.000.0
Claude SandersDET1111010007700000.0100.9
Everett BishopMIN151002011619100000.0161.1
Johnathan SchulzCHI16102032722000000.000.0
Blaine CarterPIT125010008500000.000.0
Bryan EhlerDAL16160100036000000.000.0
Chandler SpringerGBY14140100011400000.000.0
K.C. DaughertyOAK16160100515500000.000.0
Christopher VanceDET16100200012100000.0120.8
B.J. QuinnCHI1616010203100000.000.0
Alvin OliverKCY52030201300000.0357.0
Toby OliverDET1616010302600000.000.0
Bryan BernardNYK1610010003400000.050.3
Gene BusseyBAL151402042218300000.000.0
Walt KometaniDAL1616020003300000.060.4
Tevin ThomasTEN1610010105500000.000.0
Maurice LyonsHOU161502000200000.000.0
Walt AbrahamCAR1630100010900000.000.0
Josh ForbesKCY167010108500000.0100.6
Perry CochraneNJY168010002600000.000.0
Jesse ChandlerATL1411010204900000.080.6
Jason DixonIND1550200010300000.0211.4
Andre NgataNJY1614010101600000.080.5
Claude JamesDEN1616010102800000.0362.3
Braxton CollierSTL1610102021400000.090.6
Trent CollinsNOS161001020600000.000.0
Junior SchulzBUF16301032424700000.000.0
Owen WoodenSFO1411010103100000.0151.1
J.B. RobertsSDO1616010102400000.000.0
Dustin DoelleTEN161602001621200000.0161.0
Kris DishmanCIN1340201119000000.050.4
Mason CalderonNOS30010001600000.000.0
Joel GibsonCLE1650101019400000.050.3
Bucky BatchelorNJY1614010007300000.010.1
Sam ZeidersBUF1515010105100000.0755.0
Bernie DunlapSFO1611020109000000.0110.7
Teddy CarrTBY1616010006800000.000.0
Miles BeyerNED1616020001700000.000.0
Antonio KokPIT16150100014600000.000.0
Kelvin McCarthyHOU1511010202400000.0110.7
Liam KerberNYK160000011910001227.61227.6
Bernard CalavicciPIT1313000004800017813.717813.7
Donnie HitchcockWAS16301005232000452.8452.8
Darien HammondHOU16500000510001056.61056.6
Kaleb FlickingerOAK160000034050001479.21479.2
J.T. HammNJY14401001127000282.0282.0
Collin GaarderCHI1640100022500020612.921813.6
Andre GreeneSTL1313000007100059545.882463.4
Brody BullockSFO160000031350001529.51529.5
Don HickmanNED161604032619100000.000.0
Kenneth FulcherNOS1616010008200000.040.3
Donald ShuppDEN16160200214900000.000.0
Branden FeenstraPIT16160100113900000.000.0
Wyatt RussellBUF106010006100000.000.0
Scottie HoffmanGBY16160100112600000.000.0
Billy VenturaATL15150101211700000.000.0
T.J. MuseNED1615030102400000.0161.0
Roman HarperSEA1614010002900000.090.6
Kurt SawyersPIT168010005000000.060.4
Jaylen SerinoBUF1616010201200000.000.0
Vinny VanderpoolGBY1512010102000000.000.0
Andy HayesATL30010002400000.000.0
Malik DumasTBY1614010204400000.000.0
Conner DuncanSEA1640100013200000.000.0
O.J. RoseOAK1616010107600000.0140.9
Aidan MathewsSTL1610100240100000.000.0
Mel SimmonsDEN16110201416800000.0221.4
A.J. EspinoOAK1610100535600000.000.0
Tre McGeoghanNOS16100202427400000.0221.4
Teddy ConnellSEA162010003600000.000.0
Lukas AndersenARI1600100122600000.000.0
Gerald CassidyNOS10301000100000.070.7
Rex BishopSTL16100201120900000.0523.3
Trevor MarianSDO1613010001200000.000.0
Cary WrightSTL1615010002800000.010.1
Lucas AbramCAR72010026800000.000.0
Noah ClementsKCY1615010204100000.000.0
Ernesto AcostaPIT700100010200000.050.7
Tim BoothroydOAK16000000200021113.221113.2
Anthony OverbeckGBY4300000110009624.09624.0
DeAndre BoylePHI900000214500091.039143.4
Damon BernsteinPHI1615000024600020012.520012.5
Trevor SalleyNOS14200011177000473.414610.4
Ethan BorregoCIN151000001010001127.51127.5
Neil FredricksonJAX4401000900000.000.0
Brock HenryOAK90010001300000.000.0
Chase RiversSEA1615010039200000.000.0
Gregory IdomirWAS16160200012000000.000.0
Jack WilkinsHOU1101000000000.000.0
Malachi KassotisWAS1001000800000.01010.0
George BrowderMIA16160100011300000.000.0
Camden KuykendallBAL1111010128300000.000.0
Bradley BauerSFO165010303900000.000.0
Dixon BattleNJY1613010002300000.0130.8
Gerald BradleyPHI169010104100000.000.0
Noah CushenberySTL1610100012400000.0130.8
Roman MainSDO1620200020000000.050.3
Jace HendricksHOU30010016300000.0186.0
Brody NixDET1313010101700000.0171.3
Keith HatcherCHI1616010103500000.0201.3
Aiden FernandezBUF140010009300000.000.0
Artie LoftonATL51010023800000.000.0
Johnathan CampbellNOS3301010300000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software