League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


All Pro Football League

2040 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New Orleans Saints52724344.62152.11164.682954.441135.1816
Detroit Lions47722934.81143.3994.871355.772304.5616
San Diego Chargers47222254.71139.11304.882005.221354.1316
Philadelphia Eagles47322204.69138.8934.433095.00624.4416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers46621604.64135.01403.741735.071435.3916
New Jersey Jets45320644.56129.01094.571974.721384.7016
Washington Football Team45219624.34122.6633.512694.141155.5116
Denver Broncos46919504.16121.91073.762984.27624.4816
Seattle Seahawks47319294.08120.6704.362684.171214.3416
Buffalo Bills46719084.09119.3565.953023.361015.6616
Baltimore Ravens47718153.81113.4874.252834.001003.2516
Jacksonville Jaguars42817944.19112.1844.562454.03904.8416
Cincinnati Bengals43017914.17111.9714.392784.03725.1416
Tennessee Titans42417564.14109.8833.822924.33454.0016
Chicago Bears42517374.09108.6463.592684.511063.4816
Houston Texans40817144.20107.1833.842393.79796.3316
San Francisco 49ers40017124.28107.0953.092094.17945.8416
Carolina Panthers37817094.52106.8383.452094.691244.8916
Minnesota Vikings36316224.47101.4883.971485.361214.0316
Dallas Cowboys40115513.8796.9504.223013.90463.7216
New York Giants42715063.5394.11023.832173.78953.2916
Atlanta Falcons38514903.8793.1974.712063.33725.0316
Arizona Cardinals39814503.6490.6913.071824.431193.1316
Indianapolis Colts40414453.5890.31283.442183.73513.9616
Miami Dolphins39213813.5286.3292.862183.441384.0616
St. Louis Rams39413663.4785.41092.922013.98793.2416
Cleveland Browns38413223.4482.6624.212032.911134.2716
New England Patriots46413172.8482.3191.631783.072642.8216
Kansas City Chiefs36012543.4878.4593.272293.40674.3316
Pittsburgh Steelers39611652.9472.8772.662673.10482.8316
Green Bay Packers33511073.3069.2854.162003.35461.9116
Oakland Raiders33310183.0663.6814.401452.601032.8216
League13535541674.00105.826473.9973824.0532924.25512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Chicago Bears44722495.03140.6814.982485.221144.8816
Oakland Raiders46120434.43127.71113.342554.25867.0016
Indianapolis Colts40919974.88124.8874.942234.29926.7416
Kansas City Chiefs48119674.09122.91063.582484.801173.5216
Carolina Panthers48219474.04121.71214.592353.911164.1916
Dallas Cowboys44219424.39121.4815.592554.31964.2016
Pittsburgh Steelers44719384.34121.1773.902524.451124.7016
Houston Texans40919234.70120.2983.852315.16774.6616
Cleveland Browns47018994.04118.7874.822714.141003.7516
St. Louis Rams44418754.22117.2914.542223.831245.0016
Denver Broncos44318704.22116.9884.252433.911085.1216
Tennessee Titans42818714.37116.9935.382183.911114.7516
New York Giants42218404.36115.0705.692454.28974.2016
New England Patriots45718264.00114.1714.482574.131203.8216
San Francisco 49ers47917733.70110.8903.242324.141423.7716
Atlanta Falcons44417713.99110.71014.112304.211083.6516
Seattle Seahawks42317674.18110.4843.712194.851123.6216
San Diego Chargers38517374.51108.6765.572263.81775.9916
Green Bay Packers47016603.53103.8983.102413.571184.3616
Arizona Cardinals43516423.77102.6822.522193.591314.9816
Baltimore Ravens41316403.97102.5613.672574.14844.3916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers40315703.9098.1933.021984.081114.3416
Detroit Lions36415674.3097.9844.492034.39744.1116
Minnesota Vikings42315653.7097.8573.462493.911103.6816
Washington Football Team40215623.8997.6783.132304.27883.9216
New Orleans Saints37313413.6083.8763.632063.59883.7516
Miami Dolphins41712863.0880.4693.642303.301082.6816
New Jersey Jets35912793.5679.9485.001913.831192.6016
Cincinnati Bengals40512493.0878.1713.062403.13873.3416
Jacksonville Jaguars37212043.2475.3742.652273.07704.4716
Philadelphia Eagles36611903.2574.4752.962053.39813.4716
Buffalo Bills36011773.2773.6683.011763.261143.5116
League13535541674.00105.826473.9973824.0532924.25512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New Jersey Jets59341670.2447610.767.55279.8102.56194730.116
Houston Texans61938862.7433111.167.00270.786.86477242.216
Philadelphia Eagles57935361.0417711.837.21261.184.56045548.116
Indianapolis Colts65640161.1415510.366.33259.780.16818451.616
Buffalo Bills57135261.6413211.747.24258.386.86075549.416
New York Giants57535161.0408311.637.10255.284.46177455.116
Detroit Lions59339466.4401810.206.78251.196.26095734.316
Washington Football Team57031755.6400512.637.03250.386.66107561.816
Tampa Bay Buccaneers58435059.9392911.236.73245.684.86226853.016
Oakland Raiders69539056.1392010.055.64245.064.473310166.616
Dallas Cowboys58235460.8391611.066.73244.879.56276553.016
Jacksonville Jaguars63140564.237919.366.01236.979.36615545.416
San Diego Chargers58336362.3376410.376.46235.384.96126044.416
Miami Dolphins65140261.837369.295.74233.578.36889451.516
New Orleans Saints52030759.0371712.117.15232.394.75418963.916
Kansas City Chiefs63736156.7365510.125.74228.472.26737857.016
Cincinnati Bengals56935963.135499.896.24221.881.85984638.516
Arizona Cardinals65234953.5352410.105.40220.368.66889965.416
Minnesota Vikings61934756.1347310.015.61217.169.66658160.216
Baltimore Ravens47431666.7339210.737.16212.088.35143740.316
Atlanta Falcons59231553.2336810.695.69210.568.36437762.516
Pittsburgh Steelers60034557.533649.755.61210.361.16397066.016
Denver Broncos53432059.9333810.436.25208.677.75606855.316
Green Bay Packers68837754.833268.824.83207.959.27317862.516
Cleveland Browns61735457.432679.235.29204.265.46597560.516
Seattle Seahawks51931861.3326210.266.29203.980.85616652.216
San Francisco 49ers58227346.9325911.945.60203.759.36099181.216
Carolina Panthers63335556.132439.145.12202.762.96748162.116
St. Louis Rams61934155.131669.285.11197.964.36717561.016
Chicago Bears50530360.0314410.386.23196.580.55356053.516
Tennessee Titans57533959.031319.245.45195.765.55927264.916
New England Patriots52725748.8291611.355.53182.357.45518381.916
League189441117259.011652710.436.15227.676.420041228855.5512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Baltimore Ravens59938564.3406510.566.79254.182.86236445.616
Buffalo Bills64137658.7396210.546.18247.677.26708758.116
Cincinnati Bengals60836660.2395410.806.50247.173.66455953.316
Tennessee Titans62440364.639529.816.33247.079.76595141.916
New England Patriots60635859.1394211.016.50246.478.96426853.216
Minnesota Vikings61937059.8391810.596.33244.982.16438355.816
Atlanta Falcons60636660.4390110.666.44243.876.16427054.116
New Orleans Saints57735160.8390111.116.76243.882.16247054.716
Arizona Cardinals61933954.8383011.306.19239.471.36577262.016
Jacksonville Jaguars61537060.2378810.246.16236.877.06428957.216
Houston Texans60637962.537709.956.22235.677.06305646.416
Washington Football Team60036160.2374810.386.25234.370.36426957.116
Chicago Bears63437859.637419.905.90233.878.66688051.216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers58234158.6372710.936.40232.980.06137353.216
Denver Broncos61237461.137049.906.05231.582.36437752.116
Philadelphia Eagles57233258.0370011.146.47231.377.86237357.016
Kansas City Chiefs56534060.2368010.826.51230.081.06027856.316
Indianapolis Colts58135761.4365810.256.30228.681.26056245.916
Pittsburgh Steelers58537063.236459.856.23227.884.76124841.416
Dallas Cowboys56434160.5360410.576.39225.381.75945350.116
New Jersey Jets59332655.0357110.956.02223.272.86478362.716
Oakland Raiders60235058.1350210.015.82218.975.96297455.616
Detroit Lions59432254.2346010.755.82216.367.66368368.916
Green Bay Packers59335760.234609.695.83216.377.36196449.916
St. Louis Rams59332254.3345210.725.82215.874.16257865.016
San Francisco 49ers58133457.5342110.245.89213.873.26158259.816
Miami Dolphins53533863.2339710.056.35212.381.95745145.916
Cleveland Browns51930859.3330510.736.37206.680.55547459.416
Seattle Seahawks57831354.2325810.415.64203.668.96178162.816
Carolina Panthers54831156.8325210.465.93203.377.05757459.716
New York Giants60332654.132249.895.35201.567.36427965.916
San Diego Chargers59030852.230359.855.14189.753.76298376.216
League189441117259.011652710.436.15227.676.420041228855.5512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Houston Texans292/41770.025196.0471/13951.110607.6325/6141.075212.33
New York Giants261/39466.224756.2868/13251.510067.6222/4944.960212.29
New Jersey Jets300/40773.726426.4999/14568.314119.7317/4141.542310.32
New England Patriots146/24759.112044.8782/20639.89944.8329/7041.471810.26
Indianapolis Colts285/42067.922935.4691/16854.212347.3525/6339.76289.97
Buffalo Bills247/37066.823256.2888/14959.113008.7217/5133.35079.94
Dallas Cowboys263/39566.623896.0570/12655.69627.6321/5935.65659.58
Pittsburgh Steelers218/33265.715534.68111/21950.713576.2016/4932.74549.27
Arizona Cardinals248/39662.619304.8786/20442.211605.6915/4930.64348.86
Atlanta Falcons220/33565.718455.5173/17841.08524.7922/7728.66718.71
Cincinnati Bengals280/40070.021145.2961/11752.19878.4418/5234.64488.62
Detroit Lions280/38073.723496.18102/17259.313277.7212/4030.03428.55
Washington Football Team163/23669.115636.62127/24352.316666.8627/9129.77768.53
Oakland Raiders279/46659.922004.7286/15157.010927.2325/7433.86288.49
Seattle Seahawks238/33171.920146.0863/13845.78436.1117/4934.74058.27
Philadelphia Eagles195/27072.216886.25128/21360.117048.0030/9631.37858.18
New Orleans Saints156/22070.915417.00129/23754.416767.0722/6235.55008.06
Kansas City Chiefs251/39563.519504.9489/17850.012036.7621/6333.35027.97
Tampa Bay Buccaneers225/32868.621236.47111/20853.414456.9514/4630.43617.85
Denver Broncos237/35367.119435.5070/12755.19807.7213/5324.54157.83
San Francisco 49ers160/29953.512594.2188/19545.113226.7825/8728.76787.79
Jacksonville Jaguars295/41371.422095.3598/18154.112947.1512/3732.42887.78
Minnesota Vikings263/39566.620655.2365/15641.79285.9519/6429.74807.50
Cleveland Browns243/37165.516464.44101/20250.013096.4810/4223.83127.43
Chicago Bears227/34066.818685.4964/12053.39537.9412/4427.33237.34
Miami Dolphins303/42671.120674.8581/15552.311737.5718/6926.14967.19
Tennessee Titans260/38467.719655.1266/14346.28445.9013/4727.73226.85
Baltimore Ravens225/32170.120646.4381/11968.111119.3410/3429.42176.38
St. Louis Rams250/39463.517014.3271/14549.09986.8820/7925.34675.91
San Diego Chargers283/40669.725736.3466/12851.69167.1614/4729.82755.85
Carolina Panthers279/43264.621695.0264/14045.77675.4812/6020.03075.12
Green Bay Packers267/42762.517334.0697/18652.212926.9513/7317.83014.12
League7839/1170067.0639795.472747/532051.6371666.99586/187831.2153828.19

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Baltimore Ravens274/38072.122846.0195/18152.512947.1516/3842.148712.82
Cleveland Browns218/34263.718905.5374/14351.710087.0516/3447.140711.97
Tampa Bay Buccaneers233/35665.419805.5682/15951.610206.4226/6738.872710.85
New England Patriots248/37765.819995.3088/16553.312617.6422/6334.968210.83
Atlanta Falcons249/37167.120265.4698/17954.713167.3519/5534.555910.16
Seattle Seahawks206/34459.915404.4883/16949.110816.4024/6338.163710.11
Cincinnati Bengals238/35467.220475.78106/19155.512896.7522/6235.56189.97
New Jersey Jets221/34065.017685.2083/18644.611636.2522/6633.36409.70
Indianapolis Colts263/37270.722185.9677/16048.19846.1517/4835.44569.50
Chicago Bears274/40767.321945.3985/17050.010536.1919/5335.84949.32
St. Louis Rams218/34163.917915.2585/19244.311255.8619/5832.85369.24
Dallas Cowboys230/33269.318065.4494/17553.713107.4917/5729.84888.56
Washington Football Team252/37068.119775.3487/15855.111947.5622/6931.95778.36
New Orleans Saints230/32870.120416.22103/18755.113517.2218/6129.55098.34
Tennessee Titans293/42568.923255.4791/14065.011548.2419/5832.84738.16
Jacksonville Jaguars263/38867.819895.1387/15655.812407.9520/6929.05598.10
Detroit Lions218/31868.617525.5181/19441.810835.5823/7829.56258.01
Buffalo Bills266/38968.421045.4188/17749.712877.2722/7230.65717.93
Denver Broncos272/38969.920945.3885/16152.811507.1417/5829.34607.93
Houston Texans278/41367.321525.2186/13862.311998.6915/5427.84197.76
Minnesota Vikings264/38668.422115.7380/15651.311167.1526/7733.85917.68
Green Bay Packers259/39166.220465.2383/15553.510546.8015/4731.93607.66
Arizona Cardinals228/37061.620515.5491/17751.412977.3320/6829.44827.09
Oakland Raiders261/40364.821245.2775/15249.310526.9214/4630.43267.09
San Francisco 49ers225/34565.218005.2289/17052.411766.9220/6431.34456.95
Kansas City Chiefs237/34369.120776.0686/16851.212327.3317/5431.53716.87
Miami Dolphins233/31973.018065.6690/16255.612647.8015/5228.83276.29
Philadelphia Eagles242/35368.621546.1075/15648.111527.3815/6323.83946.25
Carolina Panthers225/34365.620045.8476/15848.19606.0810/4721.32886.13
San Diego Chargers230/38759.418594.8064/14245.18746.1514/5923.73025.12
New York Giants214/33563.914444.3197/18951.314007.4115/7819.23804.87
Pittsburgh Steelers277/38971.224266.2483/15453.910276.6710/4025.01924.80
League7839/1170067.0639795.472747/532051.6371666.99586/187831.2153828.19

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New Orleans Saints19747641.452790.3211275413.9711119.0
New England Patriots10745123.746497.2241525514.4652520.7
San Diego Chargers18144340.947293.9291746124.7691418.3
Detroit Lions16444037.347792.216976092.6721717.2
New Jersey Jets16643438.245395.8261636194.2691517.8
Seattle Seahawks13941833.347388.4422675617.564920.5
Baltimore Ravens13141731.447787.4402565147.861721.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers15541537.346689.1382356226.1691719.9
Buffalo Bills13941233.746788.2362336075.9671920.1
Denver Broncos13940334.546985.9261585604.6631017.7
Jacksonville Jaguars13840134.442893.7302006614.5872020.7
Houston Texans14338936.840895.3281806474.3701417.3
Washington Football Team14338836.945285.8402586106.6751821.8
Arizona Cardinals11438129.939895.7362146885.2792119.8
New York Giants10838128.342789.2422886176.8631519.4
Philadelphia Eagles13936937.747378.0251646044.1673320.7
Cincinnati Bengals12336533.743084.9291845984.8691819.4
San Francisco 49ers11836532.340091.3271836094.4882022.2
Chicago Bears11636332.042585.4301645355.6621520.0
Atlanta Falcons10636229.338594.0513266437.9981926.1
Miami Dolphins11036130.539292.1372226885.4722219.0
Indianapolis Colts10635729.740488.4251496813.7841618.4
Dallas Cowboys11435432.240188.3452946277.2711921.5
Cleveland Browns11935233.838491.7422186596.4871622.0
Pittsburgh Steelers9433727.939685.1392316396.1681418.9
St. Louis Rams8333724.639485.5523346717.7951223.7
Tennessee Titans8833626.242479.2171005922.9681116.2
Carolina Panthers10832433.337885.7412416746.11061824.5
Oakland Raiders7431323.633394.0382387335.2932220.9
Kansas City Chiefs8130726.436085.3361806735.3782019.9
Minnesota Vikings9130030.336382.6462826656.9842222.9
Green Bay Packers7228225.533584.2432667315.9881520.0
League39061203332.51353588.910976778200415.5242254420.3

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Carolina Panthers16744637.448292.5271675754.7611918.6
Kansas City Chiefs15343535.248190.4372336026.1631919.8
San Francisco 49ers14343432.947990.6342126155.5771119.8
Oakland Raiders14842235.146191.5271596294.3791719.6
Cleveland Browns13841233.547087.7352335546.3611219.5
Green Bay Packers10041024.447087.2261556194.2951722.3
New England Patriots13040831.945789.3362496425.6891421.7
St. Louis Rams13640633.544491.4321876255.1922123.2
Pittsburgh Steelers14940237.144789.9271696124.4622418.5
Arizona Cardinals11940029.843592.0382426575.81041924.5
Denver Broncos13939535.244389.2311866434.8701918.7
Tennessee Titans14739537.242892.3352076595.3721819.0
Atlanta Falcons13338734.444487.2362386425.6721519.2
Dallas Cowboys13838236.144286.4301875945.1631818.7
Chicago Bears14137837.344784.6342156685.1742419.8
Miami Dolphins9837825.941790.6392245746.8641320.2
Seattle Seahawks12837634.042388.9392706176.3871823.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers10837129.140392.1311626135.1832122.0
Cincinnati Bengals10036627.340590.4372236455.7762020.6
Indianapolis Colts14136638.540989.5241526054.0691618.0
Minnesota Vikings10936629.842386.5241526433.7701617.1
Houston Texans11635932.340987.8241326303.8801418.7
New York Giants11035531.042284.1392446426.1812622.7
Baltimore Ravens11634933.241384.5241436233.9611415.9
Washington Football Team11334432.840285.6422786426.5742021.2
New Orleans Saints10233630.437390.1473146247.5721221.0
New Jersey Jets10833232.535992.5543316478.3702122.4
Buffalo Bills7932824.136091.1291466704.374916.7
Jacksonville Jaguars8532825.937288.2271666424.267615.6
San Diego Chargers12332637.738584.7392146296.2941523.5
Detroit Lions10832133.636488.2422626366.6772122.0
Philadelphia Eagles8132025.336687.4513266238.2891524.9
League39061203332.51353588.910976778200415.5242254420.3

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New Jersey Jets6343155.5682383.50835768.74094.93
New Orleans Saints6138215.4611572.57825162.24115.01
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4932135.4622403.87654061.52924.49
Dallas Cowboys4026105.3542194.06503060.02364.72
Detroit Lions5531235.2631872.971076560.74103.83
Cincinnati Bengals3923135.1561853.30442454.51563.55
San Diego Chargers5632205.1662013.05754154.73134.17
New England Patriots291795.044972.20402255.01854.63
Denver Broncos4222195.0712112.97502856.01963.92
New York Giants4022155.0381022.68654163.13034.66
Arizona Cardinals3316174.936441.22552341.81612.93
Tennessee Titans4123134.939942.41705071.43134.47
San Francisco 49ers3316164.927531.96583255.22344.03
Chicago Bears4624184.8481342.79583458.62844.90
Baltimore Ravens4221184.8601782.97442659.11994.52
Jacksonville Jaguars4726144.8431252.91785064.13174.06
Washington Football Team6233214.7802663.33804860.03664.58
Buffalo Bills3922104.7551783.24452760.02615.80
Pittsburgh Steelers3317114.632752.34523567.32564.92
Indianapolis Colts4924194.6441503.41803645.02673.34
Cleveland Browns2914114.5321103.44472961.71723.66
Houston Texans6026294.5702413.44954547.42712.85
Kansas City Chiefs4016224.5561402.50502652.01953.90
Philadelphia Eagles6127254.3791962.48724258.32803.89
St. Louis Rams2712114.330321.07432353.51463.40
Oakland Raiders3415144.324974.04552443.61552.82
Atlanta Falcons3614194.3441553.52471838.3972.06
Green Bay Packers2912134.217221.29513058.81813.55
Seattle Seahawks4118164.2551683.05493265.32124.33
Carolina Panthers3714194.2361273.53542444.41342.48
Minnesota Vikings3714184.144982.23633555.62103.33
Miami Dolphins3712193.843821.91533158.51713.23
League13677025314.8157746022.921960111957.177933.98

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New Orleans Saints402995.8501663.32573357.92684.70
Carolina Panthers4832145.5752433.24543463.02224.11
New York Giants3522115.3411032.51463576.12565.57
Houston Texans4124145.1501773.54542851.91953.61
Miami Dolphins3622105.1451102.44433069.82305.35
Minnesota Vikings5230175.0621732.79864957.03283.81
St. Louis Rams4525165.0461352.93713954.93024.25
Detroit Lions4023124.9481302.71654163.12754.23
Tennessee Titans5530204.9612123.48905662.23654.06
New England Patriots4124114.9431162.70553054.52975.40
Indianapolis Colts4723234.9571101.93674059.72653.96
Kansas City Chiefs4523194.8491473.00553258.21933.51
New Jersey Jets3819174.837772.08653858.52393.68
Denver Broncos4124104.8391784.56553360.02324.22
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4019204.8551763.20533260.41823.43
Buffalo Bills4021154.8411162.83623454.82413.89
Cleveland Browns4220194.7621762.84593355.92644.47
Dallas Cowboys4925184.7601642.73754256.02873.83
Philadelphia Eagles3618144.7371092.95573052.62324.07
Cincinnati Bengals3115134.7381193.13462145.71743.78
Oakland Raiders4521204.6461573.41603558.32434.05
Jacksonville Jaguars3817184.6411353.29763647.42453.22
Atlanta Falcons4721224.5491112.27663451.52533.83
Green Bay Packers4921254.5591412.39704260.02834.04
San Francisco 49ers4822214.5521502.88562850.01803.21
Washington Football Team4623154.5551653.00643757.82223.47
Arizona Cardinals4019154.5521673.21573154.42103.68
Chicago Bears5624274.5471553.301005555.03093.09
San Diego Chargers3816184.4471713.64482347.91753.65
Seattle Seahawks3014114.440731.83372156.81524.11
Pittsburgh Steelers4621174.3531462.75593457.62253.81
Baltimore Ravens4215203.940942.35523363.52494.79
League13677025314.8157746022.921960111957.177933.98

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New Orleans Saints9421244.37.6030.034712720416108752
Detroit Lions9822942.87.661250.034412221210105676
Buffalo Bills9924041.37.821020.03109519817114876
New Jersey Jets8821640.78.14757.13501162211382570
Philadelphia Eagles9022639.88.41333.33371221961991690
Washington Football Team8822339.57.92633.33271101952285588
Houston Texans9423839.58.31333.332295200271351020
Jacksonville Jaguars9123638.68.21425.03238721026115839
Tennessee Titans8923438.07.251241.7266811592696580
San Diego Chargers8522437.97.8010.03401301882283680
Indianapolis Colts8723636.97.981361.5314902042074502
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8222836.08.351145.53291211802894651
Denver Broncos7822035.58.01425.029111416413108753
Baltimore Ravens8022835.18.12922.2260891571478589
Dallas Cowboys7722634.18.761637.5285821812290603
Arizona Cardinals8927033.07.931520.02597716022111762
Cincinnati Bengals7623232.88.51911.12719815518100793
Kansas City Chiefs7624830.67.962030.0235531691399723
Chicago Bears6220530.28.33650.02769815226101744
New England Patriots7524830.29.161540.02246913817117916
New York Giants6922930.19.33837.526968186151451110
San Francisco 49ers6822829.88.351145.525881158191311003
Cleveland Browns7224329.68.841723.5251751552199622
St. Louis Rams7726229.48.831618.82306414422108803
Miami Dolphins7425329.28.81911.12698516123109804
Pittsburgh Steelers6923829.09.032213.6251701631897629
Green Bay Packers7426128.48.761540.0245611592588631
Seattle Seahawks6723628.47.7060.0260911541597690
Oakland Raiders7125527.89.3112347.82535717521112795
Minnesota Vikings6423227.68.331816.7253631682279547
Carolina Panthers6423627.18.131717.6262791552885589
Atlanta Falcons6424026.79.121216.7247711581880632
League2531753233.68.310735330.3905828415579638321623162

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Dallas Cowboys8922839.08.65683.330410718017106786
Indianapolis Colts8722438.88.14850.02961011771892637
Chicago Bears9324438.17.541822.23251151902092661
Green Bay Packers9326035.88.13650.02727218515100650
Denver Broncos8724435.78.091656.3311991832990603
Tennessee Titans8022435.77.651050.032810020424101711
Detroit Lions7922235.69.01119.1281911632794693
Baltimore Ravens8122835.58.521315.42908818319113817
Atlanta Falcons8724635.48.1050.0281911751586660
Jacksonville Jaguars8524035.48.271546.72656318220111817
Houston Texans7621635.27.751533.331410518326110816
Oakland Raiders8524534.77.92450.029510217518103732
Washington Football Team8324134.48.421118.22688616715100733
Miami Dolphins8123634.39.03837.52366216014125929
New Orleans Saints7421734.18.561637.52856618435101730
Minnesota Vikings8023534.07.83837.5297781992084583
Pittsburgh Steelers7823133.88.2040.02811011651593675
St. Louis Rams8424933.78.041136.42809117217101747
San Francisco 49ers8525433.58.31616.72889516726110838
Buffalo Bills7823533.29.051631.32736118725109838
Kansas City Chiefs7322632.38.01911.131111417522101729
San Diego Chargers7222332.38.641330.82549914015105743
New Jersey Jets7423531.59.241723.5255711671789624
New England Patriots7825031.28.441040.028810017216103731
Cincinnati Bengals7524231.08.921513.3271751851195639
Philadelphia Eagles7022730.89.531520.02516417116100733
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7023130.37.981747.125881170791605
Carolina Panthers6822530.28.23742.930212016220110816
Seattle Seahawks7123530.28.11166.3266881522695691
Arizona Cardinals7424630.18.241233.32897918822111781
New York Giants7324429.98.42825.0275801643196696
Cleveland Browns6822929.78.3070.0268961522099718
League2531753233.68.310735330.3905828415579638321623162

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
San Diego Chargers414642480281358744.3299637.0
Seattle Seahawks4149252722106517248.8421139.7
Houston Texans415334364479353744.8305038.6
Detroit Lions383942432280346943.4288336.0
Philadelphia Eagles384141423383371244.7303636.6
Denver Broncos364232321194457848.7405043.1
Washington Football Team354244490079341643.2305838.7
Jacksonville Jaguars334033331194398342.4311433.1
Kansas City Chiefs3234262611114485842.6434438.1
New Orleans Saints323848520276348245.8296539.0
Miami Dolphins3138191912122550445.1455937.4
New Jersey Jets313751521178368247.2306039.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers313542430090376141.8337637.5
Minnesota Vikings2939252700102485847.6388638.1
Tennessee Titans283429312297422643.6349836.1
Arizona Cardinals2733282811125619249.5499440.0
Baltimore Ravens2730333512101445644.1379637.6
Carolina Panthers2626222200121535044.2441936.5
Buffalo Bills252842451196439445.8349036.4
New York Giants2531333511115511544.5428737.3
San Francisco 49ers2533292900106504147.6425040.1
Chicago Bears2426303611107455942.6371334.7
Cincinnati Bengals2434333511107523849.0431340.3
Green Bay Packers2433202100125575246.0459636.8
Indianapolis Colts243529302295454647.9350836.9
Atlanta Falcons2225222522127605147.6491338.7
St. Louis Rams2226192111133610045.9476835.8
Oakland Raiders2126192211121574747.5483440.0
Dallas Cowboys2024323511100451645.2384138.4
New England Patriots1821293001128596646.6515640.3
Cleveland Browns1820232501121543144.9450637.2
Pittsburgh Steelers1418232400106499147.1387736.6
League903107699910583139330915127045.712534737.9

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Chicago Bears445029290077365647.5290837.8
St. Louis Rams3941374200106500147.2423039.9
Green Bay Packers3842313411114511144.8413436.3
Kansas City Chiefs374032362298451246.0377938.6
San Francisco 49ers3541292911113520046.0423137.4
Tennessee Titans344739401187385944.4318936.7
Atlanta Falcons3240283000107484445.3416138.9
Oakland Raiders3237333422112507045.3446639.9
Pittsburgh Steelers3241384111100452545.3356735.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3140303103100467346.7396439.6
Indianapolis Colts303733341189390843.9335137.7
Minnesota Vikings3034424300108473843.9373034.5
Cleveland Browns3034293122112526147.0438439.1
Arizona Cardinals2934262922113540047.8463041.0
Baltimore Ravens283328311296441546.0335434.9
Carolina Panthers2734404211102443443.5390538.3
Jacksonville Jaguars2734272811100448044.8366036.6
Buffalo Bills2632293023101470846.6406540.2
New Jersey Jets2629272711106497246.9418539.5
Seattle Seahawks2635272700106490646.3423840.0
New England Patriots2533343501117523944.8429336.7
New York Giants2531272923121543844.9452837.4
Philadelphia Eagles2527232622113529746.9430538.1
San Diego Chargers2528242711100463946.4400440.0
Houston Texans253032322288393144.7287832.7
Dallas Cowboys242637412293424045.6371640.0
Denver Broncos2431353911102461145.2385437.8
Cincinnati Bengals2225282800113494643.8416336.8
Washington Football Team2128293100100461546.2349835.0
Detroit Lions202328311199450645.5363236.7
Miami Dolphins1922353700115551648.0478841.6
New Orleans Saints1517333412101461945.7355735.2
League903107699910583139330915127045.712534737.9

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Philadelphia Eagles5412.53123.9359.73024.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers537.33430.2335.04422.3
Washington Football Team5315.82530.6305.94022.9
Atlanta Falcons517.13318.75710.33225.0
San Francisco 49ers5114.03525.9318.03330.2
New Orleans Saints5011.73127.7308.73421.9
New York Giants5011.13426.4558.53624.6
Green Bay Packers4912.23923.85011.92429.6
Cincinnati Bengals487.52721.44311.92822.9
Pittsburgh Steelers4713.13927.44210.62521.4
Detroit Lions4611.83826.8369.14227.9
St. Louis Rams466.33919.57113.62922.8
Arizona Cardinals455.63921.25810.71423.1
Denver Broncos4511.53226.5388.13924.5
New Jersey Jets459.03525.53010.24924.7
Baltimore Ravens4415.93726.5428.33223.7
Carolina Panthers435.34017.75611.32126.0
Indianapolis Colts435.54222.13514.04026.7
Seattle Seahawks437.63529.94211.24625.7
Jacksonville Jaguars4211.03124.24211.02627.7
Miami Dolphins415.63520.15812.44627.9
Minnesota Vikings4113.04623.54914.74522.3
Kansas City Chiefs409.33425.2426.13526.3
New England Patriots4016.63326.6479.73022.2
Cleveland Browns4014.93820.54813.02427.7
Dallas Cowboys393.72720.05110.24826.6
Tennessee Titans388.24124.2418.53125.8
Buffalo Bills3711.53929.93513.54623.0
Oakland Raiders377.42826.0689.02923.3
San Diego Chargers377.52627.82410.53427.6
Houston Texans3616.73729.4304.95221.8
Chicago Bears2615.43828.35112.33423.9
League140010.3111824.8140010.3111824.8

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Pittsburgh Steelers13.124.4268.6338.416284471623+21
San Francisco 49ers17.420.0299.3311.416203681321+15
Green Bay Packers13.622.3260.4310.312243691524+12
Tennessee Titans19.724.3299.2351.09263561925+10
Carolina Panthers14.623.8294.4314.5131932101323+9
Cleveland Browns14.720.1273.2310.7122032101323+9
New England Patriots16.820.7255.1344.9142135111627+8
Denver Broncos21.322.1320.6336.813142761420+7
Minnesota Vikings17.324.4300.8333.213152861521+7
Oakland Raiders13.921.8293.8336.67222981523+6
Philadelphia Eagles27.116.9389.6285.38172571320+5
St. Louis Rams13.825.4262.4321.314173181826+5
Baltimore Ravens21.119.5309.4347.612152781624+3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers24.620.4365.9320.981523101121+2
Indianapolis Colts18.620.9340.7343.95141961218+1
Jacksonville Jaguars21.117.8336.6301.632225121426-1
New York Giants20.418.8331.3301.311152681927-1
New Jersey Jets29.517.3398.6282.4101323111324-1
Buffalo Bills24.819.3362.9312.161824101626-2
Dallas Cowboys19.423.6323.3334.9111728121830-2
Chicago Bears20.420.9294.8360.951318121123-5
New Orleans Saints29.418.5376.5308.091120101626-6
Seattle Seahawks20.516.7307.8297.2101121151227-6
Washington Football Team27.717.4356.8314.5111526112132-6
Kansas City Chiefs17.923.4295.6338.481523171330-7
Detroit Lions26.917.8388.4297.8991862026-8
Atlanta Falcons15.919.0283.3339.681321131831-10
Cincinnati Bengals20.616.5322.3311.38122082230-10
Arizona Cardinals17.918.9297.5326.961319102030-11
Miami Dolphins15.019.8305.9278.710919151530-11
Houston Texans25.319.7366.6347.6571291928-16
San Diego Chargers29.116.8363.4284.9101222132639-17
League20.320.3320.1320.13125128243125128240

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software