League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


All Pro Football League

2037 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New Orleans Saints57830145.21188.41455.832855.471424.3716
New England Patriots48223824.94148.91196.062934.53684.9616
Minnesota Vikings49623494.74146.81554.632315.04945.1816
Baltimore Ravens48622504.63140.61394.452714.40736.0516
Oakland Raiders44222074.99137.9884.681994.841475.7316
Dallas Cowboys44221744.92135.9826.832404.521075.1116
Carolina Panthers45021474.77134.2684.912694.941054.7016
Cincinnati Bengals47921114.41131.9226.643183.811335.7216
Detroit Lions47421054.44131.61224.932414.591014.0816
Miami Dolphins43720044.59125.3725.882584.34994.7816
Chicago Bears42620034.70125.2534.492775.10903.9916
Atlanta Falcons44619824.44123.9874.302514.771063.9116
Denver Broncos44119624.45122.61154.722184.451004.5716
Cleveland Browns42719614.59122.6704.792094.091475.2616
Pittsburgh Steelers45519534.29122.1638.272694.191162.7116
Indianapolis Colts42718794.40117.41074.911644.071514.5916
Seattle Seahawks43718754.29117.2313.743374.32644.8316
Buffalo Bills39418134.60113.3835.312294.12795.4716
Houston Texans44318094.08113.1774.532674.03904.4116
Philadelphia Eagles39318024.59112.6596.252084.821223.5716
Washington Football Team44217774.02111.1644.662454.231213.8016
Kansas City Chiefs38416534.30103.31023.861924.88863.8316
San Francisco 49ers39516494.17103.1593.592404.22894.8716
New Jersey Jets42616483.87103.0884.411573.761684.1116
Arizona Cardinals36416104.42100.6754.991824.10995.0316
St. Louis Rams47815913.3399.4383.053083.471223.4316
Jacksonville Jaguars35815734.3998.31604.731584.24364.2216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers35515604.3997.5765.111604.961083.6516
New York Giants38015514.0896.9645.811993.981133.4616
Green Bay Packers39814693.6991.81023.382333.65574.9316
San Diego Chargers35414033.9687.7555.491104.101813.6416
Tennessee Titans32610483.2165.5325.032653.07213.9516
League13715603144.40117.826724.9874834.3533354.43512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Tampa Bay Buccaneers48025735.36160.8995.932745.491044.6716
Green Bay Packers46423335.03145.8837.692584.681074.7716
Baltimore Ravens45222935.07143.3827.662464.361214.9316
New Jersey Jets45822364.88139.8865.352735.03894.6916
Cleveland Browns49222204.51138.8924.882684.461254.6916
Washington Football Team42421765.13136.0806.392285.131094.6216
Miami Dolphins45221624.78135.1904.032295.071245.2616
San Francisco 49ers46821544.60134.6874.842634.291105.5616
Kansas City Chiefs43920354.64127.21035.762074.321224.5716
Buffalo Bills46320054.33125.3935.312564.111064.4416
Chicago Bears45119834.40123.91064.432234.241174.9216
Pittsburgh Steelers44019434.42121.4885.302424.071014.9916
Philadelphia Eagles45119014.22118.81014.512384.381043.9816
Detroit Lions38818864.86117.9915.482094.74854.7116
San Diego Chargers37718774.98117.3825.411984.87935.1016
Tennessee Titans44618614.17116.3964.532234.491193.6616
Atlanta Falcons42118384.37114.9814.992324.301044.2516
Arizona Cardinals45918243.97114.0853.742714.53923.2116
Carolina Panthers42717864.18111.6884.022344.12955.0816
New England Patriots44517854.01111.6715.002403.591254.6516
New York Giants43017734.12110.8814.632434.21993.8816
Minnesota Vikings39217404.44108.8685.662284.04944.6316
St. Louis Rams39117384.45108.6683.882354.68864.3716
Seattle Seahawks41417194.15107.4714.542324.391013.8916
Cincinnati Bengals42816993.97106.2904.692493.85873.7016
Indianapolis Colts40516614.10103.8764.392183.501025.6616
Jacksonville Jaguars42516403.86102.5724.422214.051173.8016
Houston Texans37115644.2297.8814.172034.00844.9616
Denver Broncos38015023.9593.9783.671874.681083.2516
Oakland Raiders40914993.6793.7765.282143.291123.6016
Dallas Cowboys39714763.7292.3714.072133.981063.2716
New Orleans Saints37614323.8189.5563.892283.85873.9316
League13715603144.40117.826724.9874834.3533354.43512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Tampa Bay Buccaneers59940968.3493312.068.24308.3103.46325436.816
San Diego Chargers67242362.9492311.647.33307.792.26967645.616
Washington Football Team58434659.2479413.868.21299.690.06275851.816
Detroit Lions61338162.2462112.137.54288.889.36356649.516
Atlanta Falcons56338067.5444311.697.89277.7108.75905732.916
Tennessee Titans60938563.2436111.337.16272.679.66655849.616
Chicago Bears53736467.8432911.898.06270.6104.45905434.216
Houston Texans55037267.6426011.457.75266.397.75805335.716
New York Giants56835362.1414411.747.30259.085.86006250.716
Oakland Raiders60938563.2403710.496.63252.380.76376948.316
Denver Broncos58937163.0400310.796.80250.283.16186647.216
Minnesota Vikings51233565.4390511.667.63244.194.15454439.716
St. Louis Rams52534265.1385211.267.34240.896.35515439.416
Carolina Panthers61240065.437749.446.17235.990.26305433.516
Seattle Seahawks56235863.7374310.466.66233.984.05936245.816
Philadelphia Eagles54935865.2373110.426.80233.287.06074640.216
New Orleans Saints46128762.3371512.948.06232.286.04885257.916
Miami Dolphins59136762.1370910.116.28231.873.06285951.416
Dallas Cowboys58836361.7370110.206.29231.385.76077247.216
Green Bay Packers57130954.1356511.546.24222.862.86157068.216
Cleveland Browns56732958.0356410.836.29222.878.25889066.416
Jacksonville Jaguars62136658.935609.735.73222.574.86517653.616
New Jersey Jets63135456.1354010.005.61221.368.56578862.116
San Francisco 49ers56132157.2352510.986.28220.379.65947858.316
Pittsburgh Steelers58037164.035139.476.06219.678.76126448.616
Arizona Cardinals60235458.835059.905.82219.177.56397453.016
Cincinnati Bengals53032561.3342710.546.47214.276.05635050.416
Buffalo Bills57931253.9341110.935.89213.267.06188674.116
New England Patriots56927848.9329711.865.79206.163.05879179.116
Indianapolis Colts58432856.231609.635.41197.569.96187760.716
Baltimore Ravens47029663.0299210.116.37187.085.15185045.516
Kansas City Chiefs55932157.429179.095.22182.373.06078862.816
League183171124361.412295410.946.71240.183.219386209850.6512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Atlanta Falcons60537361.7446311.977.38278.989.36397552.216
Dallas Cowboys57737064.1433011.707.50270.686.86115447.116
Denver Broncos61537460.8424211.346.90265.177.16517656.816
Kansas City Chiefs60338063.0421111.086.98263.284.16346749.016
New York Giants58837062.9420611.377.15262.997.16188447.716
Jacksonville Jaguars63938860.7412710.646.46257.988.26779250.416
Philadelphia Eagles57835361.1400511.356.93250.385.46145647.416
Houston Texans61037761.8400510.626.57250.384.36516648.616
Buffalo Bills58935860.8396311.076.73247.783.46176648.816
San Francisco 49ers57635060.8395811.316.87247.484.16037656.916
Chicago Bears52734264.9391311.447.43244.6101.25635338.116
Oakland Raiders58134559.4391411.346.74244.685.56147051.116
Carolina Panthers55635263.3390011.087.01243.888.85794638.716
San Diego Chargers64539761.638659.745.99241.677.26786948.916
Arizona Cardinals54735064.0386211.037.06241.486.45845143.116
Green Bay Packers49432766.2384311.757.78240.297.75324737.016
Minnesota Vikings60033756.2384311.406.41240.275.66298161.716
New England Patriots56434461.0382311.116.78238.988.26137353.316
St. Louis Rams55934561.7380411.036.81237.879.55975953.516
New Orleans Saints55032859.6378511.546.88236.680.25876854.916
Washington Football Team55835563.6374810.566.72234.385.25916046.416
Cincinnati Bengals55334963.1372210.666.73232.681.55855546.816
New Jersey Jets57335862.5369510.326.45230.978.06125145.016
Tennessee Titans61235558.0367710.366.01229.871.96408960.116
Baltimore Ravens58435260.3360010.236.16225.070.16146959.416
Detroit Lions54132760.4357710.946.61223.683.85835751.316
Indianapolis Colts55433861.0357710.586.46223.680.45876847.616
Tampa Bay Buccaneers55433259.9353610.656.38221.084.55785949.216
Cleveland Browns55632157.7351110.946.31219.473.05878370.616
Miami Dolphins59034859.0350410.075.94219.077.66107054.516
Seattle Seahawks54936666.734409.406.27215.083.05874640.716
Pittsburgh Steelers49028257.6330511.726.74206.675.45216261.516
League183171124361.412295410.946.71240.183.219386209850.6512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Tampa Bay Buccaneers244/32475.322096.82152/24661.822449.1213/2748.148017.78
Chicago Bears238/33371.520516.1697/15164.214969.9129/5156.978215.33
Atlanta Falcons279/38173.224756.5073/12558.411289.0228/5650.084015.00
Minnesota Vikings184/25273.014155.62120/19860.616038.1031/6250.088714.31
Seattle Seahawks260/36371.620485.6478/15550.311297.2820/4148.856613.80
Denver Broncos249/36668.020685.6597/17555.413057.4625/4654.363013.70
Houston Texans246/34471.521246.17100/14768.013939.4826/5745.674313.04
St. Louis Rams256/35871.522666.3363/10957.88557.8423/5740.473112.82
New Orleans Saints149/21071.015537.40120/20758.016287.8618/4440.953412.14
Tennessee Titans265/38469.023056.0094/16258.013088.0726/6241.974812.06
Detroit Lions218/30072.719546.51133/25153.019557.7930/6050.071211.87
Washington Football Team156/23067.816107.00151/25160.219857.9139/10238.2119911.75
Cleveland Browns239/36665.320305.5562/14044.38436.0228/6046.769111.52
Oakland Raiders278/39869.822185.5778/14454.210797.4929/6544.674011.38
Philadelphia Eagles243/34969.618145.2092/13966.212869.2523/5839.763110.88
Jacksonville Jaguars270/40367.019604.8673/15248.09186.0423/6435.968210.66
Cincinnati Bengals196/27371.814835.43105/19753.313546.8724/5841.459010.17
Baltimore Ravens221/31370.617775.6859/10954.17416.8016/4734.047410.09
Carolina Panthers294/41570.820755.0087/14759.212148.2619/4938.84859.90
Dallas Cowboys261/38667.621385.5479/14255.69886.9623/6038.35759.58
Green Bay Packers205/33860.718015.3376/15549.010566.8128/7636.87089.32
New York Giants253/36469.523476.4581/15054.013058.7019/5335.84929.28
Miami Dolphins257/36570.419505.3488/16154.711787.3222/6434.45819.08
San Diego Chargers278/39270.925386.47111/18460.315388.3634/9635.48478.82
New England Patriots162/25862.814295.54101/26238.514925.6915/4831.33767.83
Pittsburgh Steelers271/37272.820365.4779/14255.69686.8221/6532.35097.83
Indianapolis Colts254/38865.519545.0457/12545.66785.4217/7024.35287.54
Arizona Cardinals248/36268.518575.1384/15554.210796.9622/8127.25697.02
San Francisco 49ers203/29768.417095.7596/18851.112886.8522/7628.95286.95
New Jersey Jets252/41860.320915.0094/18650.512836.908/2729.61666.15
Buffalo Bills207/33961.118475.4592/17951.412607.0413/5922.03045.15
Kansas City Chiefs239/34968.517955.1470/15146.48465.6012/5721.12764.84
League7575/1099068.9629275.732942/538554.6404237.51726/189838.31960410.33

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Minnesota Vikings221/34763.717985.1887/19345.111706.0629/5850.087515.09
New York Giants244/35169.519015.4290/16255.613578.3836/7548.094812.64
Kansas City Chiefs263/38169.023506.1796/17255.812447.2321/4942.961712.59
New Jersey Jets236/34967.617274.9598/17057.613147.7324/5345.365412.34
Buffalo Bills232/34667.118915.47103/19153.914357.5123/5244.263712.25
Philadelphia Eagles245/36866.622035.9983/14756.510737.3025/6141.072911.95
Dallas Cowboys223/31870.118625.86116/18861.716468.7631/6944.982211.91
Seattle Seahawks269/35775.418525.1977/13855.89576.9320/5337.763111.91
Carolina Panthers234/32372.420476.34101/18853.713537.2017/4438.650011.36
Atlanta Falcons230/33169.521226.41120/21356.316627.8023/6038.367911.32
Chicago Bears219/30771.319056.2191/15060.712338.2232/6946.477511.23
Detroit Lions202/31464.315374.8993/15161.611987.9332/7542.784211.23
St. Louis Rams239/34768.918995.4786/15455.813258.6020/5337.758010.94
New Orleans Saints216/33764.117645.2391/15758.014108.9821/5637.561110.91
San Diego Chargers279/40369.219614.8793/17752.512697.1725/6141.063510.41
Denver Broncos241/35268.521206.02106/19055.813807.2627/7237.574210.31
Indianapolis Colts240/34869.019145.5078/14952.311047.4120/5635.75599.98
San Francisco 49ers242/34769.722996.6389/17152.011056.4619/5633.95549.89
Green Bay Packers208/27475.918446.73100/16959.215068.9119/5137.34939.67
Houston Texans267/36872.622346.0786/17549.111356.4924/6636.46369.64
Pittsburgh Steelers187/27767.516025.7873/15547.111817.6222/5540.05229.49
Oakland Raiders234/36963.420875.6694/16058.813608.5017/5133.34679.16
Cincinnati Bengals223/32369.017535.43109/18259.915408.4617/4736.24299.13
Tampa Bay Buccaneers237/33969.920325.9979/16348.510506.4416/5032.04549.08
New England Patriots235/34568.121186.1491/16854.212667.5418/5036.04398.78
Washington Football Team245/35070.019835.6787/13863.011518.3423/7032.96148.77
Arizona Cardinals237/31076.521026.7889/17251.712016.9824/6536.95598.60
Tennessee Titans245/37365.719905.3489/16653.611016.6321/7030.05868.37
Baltimore Ravens241/34769.519365.5894/18351.412306.7217/5232.74348.35
Jacksonville Jaguars272/38870.122425.7892/17353.212567.2624/7731.26298.17
Miami Dolphins245/36567.119315.2985/16651.211206.7518/5731.64537.95
Cleveland Browns224/33666.719215.7276/15449.410917.0821/6532.34997.68
League7575/1099068.9629275.732942/538554.6404237.51726/189838.31960410.33

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New Orleans Saints23353743.457892.9271594885.5541519.7
Detroit Lions19644344.247493.5221226353.5731717.6
Minnesota Vikings18044140.849688.9331785456.1541819.3
St. Louis Rams12343828.147891.6261555514.7611218.0
Baltimore Ravens15243534.948689.5482615189.3552624.9
Cincinnati Bengals14143332.647990.4331925635.9601819.7
Denver Broncos15841338.344193.7291686184.7682018.9
Houston Texans14940736.644391.9301685805.2491315.9
Indianapolis Colts13340432.942794.6341876185.5862223.0
Oakland Raiders16640241.344291.0281706374.4642418.2
Dallas Cowboys17439943.644290.3191216073.179917.6
Miami Dolphins15839939.643791.3372106285.9862122.9
Pittsburgh Steelers11039228.145586.2322126125.2741619.9
Atlanta Falcons13539034.644687.4271905904.6701218.5
New Jersey Jets14438937.042691.3261636574.0972622.7
Carolina Panthers16338542.345085.6181276302.9842720.5
Washington Football Team14538537.744287.1432636276.9772122.5
New England Patriots13437635.648278.0181225873.1872021.3
Seattle Seahawks12737234.143785.1311805935.2691419.2
Cleveland Browns13836437.942785.2211365883.6631116.2
New York Giants11235531.538093.4321976005.3751219.8
Buffalo Bills14635441.239489.8392076186.3711920.9
Green Bay Packers11035431.139888.9442776157.2892425.5
Philadelphia Eagles12935336.539389.8583316079.6531821.3
San Francisco 49ers11435132.539588.9332075945.6691119.0
Arizona Cardinals13034038.236493.4371996395.8871621.9
Chicago Bears11633434.742678.4533105909.0511620.3
Jacksonville Jaguars12533437.435893.3301856514.6851520.0
Kansas City Chiefs10833432.338487.0482746077.9601420.1
San Diego Chargers12133236.435493.8241436963.4732417.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers13132939.835592.7331986325.2671017.4
Tennessee Titans6928024.632685.9563476658.4781322.1
League44701225436.51371589.310696359193865.5226855420.1

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Cleveland Browns16144636.149290.7311715875.3542218.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers20543846.848091.3241475784.2832222.3
Buffalo Bills16942240.046391.1281846174.5871821.6
Chicago Bears15342236.345193.6362055636.4601619.9
San Francisco 49ers18042042.946889.7271756034.5701418.4
Green Bay Packers18041243.746488.8382415327.1541620.3
Tennessee Titans14241034.644691.9281486404.4751418.3
Arizona Cardinals13440832.845988.9372545846.3711621.2
Kansas City Chiefs16540540.743992.3311836344.9661718.0
Philadelphia Eagles14840136.945188.9362006145.9662120.0
New England Patriots12639831.744589.4492736138.0811323.3
Baltimore Ravens15439738.845287.8301606144.9621617.6
New Jersey Jets15239138.945885.4392356126.4851422.5
Miami Dolphins14638937.545286.1201296103.3842120.5
Atlanta Falcons13638635.242191.7342216395.3642018.5
Pittsburgh Steelers13838535.844087.5311855216.0561820.2
Carolina Panthers14638338.142789.7231385794.0831520.9
Washington Football Team15938341.542490.3331915915.6621719.0
New York Giants12337832.543087.9301826184.9622518.9
Cincinnati Bengals11537430.742887.4321905855.5701820.5
Seattle Seahawks12537233.641489.9382325876.5621619.8
Jacksonville Jaguars11437130.742587.3382406775.6762019.8
Oakland Raiders13337035.940990.5332306145.4621517.9
Indianapolis Colts11436831.040590.9332065875.6631719.3
Dallas Cowboys10835730.339789.9341896115.6601517.8
Minnesota Vikings12934837.139288.8291646294.6851520.5
Denver Broncos11034432.038090.5362056515.5671718.4
St. Louis Rams12634336.739187.7382215976.4781521.9
San Diego Chargers14034240.937790.7331666784.9841819.9
Houston Texans10833232.537189.5412166516.3901522.4
Detroit Lions12533137.838885.3422705837.2821523.8
New Orleans Saints10632832.337687.2372085876.3642321.1
League44701225436.51371589.310696359193865.5226855420.1

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Atlanta Falcons5135155.7601772.95865665.14465.19
New Orleans Saints6543205.61003603.60654061.53114.78
Houston Texans5334175.5522073.98644062.53886.06
Jacksonville Jaguars3621155.3431393.23463065.22305.00
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5736175.3732052.81865361.64535.27
Detroit Lions6037195.3742483.35835060.23874.66
Buffalo Bills4326145.2461773.85623150.02734.40
New England Patriots5030165.2662273.44572849.12424.25
Washington Football Team5432185.2702343.34743648.62853.85
Dallas Cowboys5029185.1661962.97663654.52794.23
San Diego Chargers6138155.1551783.24975455.73423.53
Miami Dolphins4023145.1541733.20473268.12375.04
Philadelphia Eagles4626175.1482164.50724866.72693.74
Arizona Cardinals3820175.0391142.92553461.81853.36
Kansas City Chiefs3518165.0381263.32472961.71473.13
Cleveland Browns4425144.9471563.32733852.12553.49
Carolina Panthers5329194.9531863.51785671.83604.62
San Francisco 49ers4322194.9541502.78694463.83144.55
Minnesota Vikings5428224.9692533.67734460.32543.48
Chicago Bears5027174.8531963.70674262.72844.24
St. Louis Rams5126214.8711652.32663959.12513.80
Pittsburgh Steelers4020174.8471042.21483164.62405.00
Tennessee Titans4019194.849541.10543870.42484.59
New Jersey Jets4722214.6521342.58713346.52223.13
Baltimore Ravens5527204.5672643.94664060.62613.95
New York Giants4924174.5491112.27603761.72604.33
Seattle Seahawks5925254.2702273.24744256.82913.93
Green Bay Packers3714194.2561001.79622641.91943.13
Indianapolis Colts3514164.2441343.05552850.91713.11
Denver Broncos4921194.2601302.17713650.72193.08
Cincinnati Bengals4517224.143992.30673247.81912.85
Oakland Raiders5621274.1762222.92733750.71902.60
League15468295824.9184456623.072134124058.186794.07

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Detroit Lions4531135.7451613.58673958.23024.51
Chicago Bears4933145.6752323.09623962.92874.63
Green Bay Packers5131195.4662493.77674668.72643.94
Oakland Raiders4829185.4591883.19573459.62253.95
Atlanta Falcons5131175.3622003.23684566.23865.68
Houston Texans4124155.2381213.18623759.72794.50
San Francisco 49ers5734195.2672223.31674364.23465.16
Miami Dolphins4929165.1611772.90784557.73644.67
St. Louis Rams4928185.1622163.48664060.62774.20
Carolina Panthers5431195.1672143.19584069.02774.78
Cincinnati Bengals5128205.0621923.10754458.73224.29
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5732205.0642263.53925357.63603.91
San Diego Chargers4525165.0461453.15824757.33013.67
Buffalo Bills5730245.0832312.78744560.83154.26
Denver Broncos3922135.0371163.14562748.21853.30
Washington Football Team4625174.9501472.94644367.22604.06
New York Giants5027184.9551833.33764255.32983.92
Cleveland Browns5729244.8752052.73542953.72244.15
New England Patriots4725174.8521322.54563358.92143.82
Dallas Cowboys4422194.8511142.24704462.93044.34
New Jersey Jets4725164.7421874.45582950.02824.86
Indianapolis Colts3717184.7541813.35422559.51313.12
Baltimore Ravens4623184.7412004.88653756.92403.69
Seattle Seahawks3618144.7491432.92413073.22065.02
Arizona Cardinals5324264.6702082.97664060.62664.03
Jacksonville Jaguars4219204.648561.17573357.92424.25
Minnesota Vikings4624144.6571462.56854047.13053.59
Pittsburgh Steelers3818154.5451232.73462554.31473.20
Kansas City Chiefs5928224.4702243.20905257.82983.31
Philadelphia Eagles5928214.4641742.72904347.82903.22
New Orleans Saints4420174.3621512.44703448.62513.59
Tennessee Titans5219254.0651983.05733750.72313.16
League15468295824.9184456623.072134124058.186794.07

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New Orleans Saints8819345.66.71250.03741691891679597
Minnesota Vikings9621943.87.4000.03281171941791619
San Diego Chargers9221143.67.21520.0337752461685617
Detroit Lions9422342.27.92728.63711332201899711
Carolina Panthers9222740.57.22825.03321171902592643
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7518540.58.02366.734910123711107774
Houston Texans9022240.58.01520.030811118512123875
Chicago Bears8321039.57.831030.03271062031897671
Washington Football Team8421439.38.1020.03441072191890593
Pittsburgh Steelers9624738.98.031030.0287891762292592
Dallas Cowboys8823038.37.551145.53171191851386665
St. Louis Rams8923637.77.35683.3285841851686631
Atlanta Falcons7921037.68.14944.43369921027100746
Cincinnati Bengals8923837.47.94944.42871081641592656
New England Patriots8122336.37.631127.332411917530109801
Seattle Seahawks8222636.38.141040.029710316925104804
Green Bay Packers8724236.08.231225.0265821651857414
San Francisco 49ers7721535.87.73742.9286881821697703
Miami Dolphins7722334.58.55955.631310218328123831
New Jersey Jets7924132.87.731225.0287891811796667
Jacksonville Jaguars7422732.68.321315.4272901631990620
Buffalo Bills6921731.87.921711.828410115528108742
Oakland Raiders7022031.87.761250.033111419423117891
Arizona Cardinals7022131.78.041625.0268861681488664
Denver Broncos7222831.67.82728.63099819021114799
Tennessee Titans7022431.38.91911.1259511882092603
Baltimore Ravens7022531.18.2090.027111314612100705
Philadelphia Eagles6721631.08.251435.72819517016111815
Cleveland Browns7022830.77.641040.02741041511990725
New York Giants5920129.48.541136.4288841851996681
Indianapolis Colts7024728.38.21128.3252891471699761
Kansas City Chiefs5722425.48.361540.0246811452077531
League2536711335.77.99129331.1968932245860605308722147

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
San Francisco 49ers9922344.47.62728.63411242011698675
Dallas Cowboys9521743.88.02825.0301832021693641
Chicago Bears9222241.47.84850.03141091911473492
Carolina Panthers8320939.77.82633.33161071941590641
Atlanta Falcons8621939.37.52922.233310920717102768
Philadelphia Eagles9123339.17.92728.632610819424100724
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7920239.16.841233.33361291842390645
Baltimore Ravens8623037.47.521020.03181111792895735
Minnesota Vikings8522937.17.8112152.4283951711791671
Miami Dolphins8723537.07.441330.831110618421109831
Oakland Raiders7821336.68.2040.0296891881989637
Cleveland Browns8824236.47.6070.03041181632388579
Houston Texans8222736.18.061154.5288771902195702
Buffalo Bills8022335.97.8020.033911719923108803
New England Patriots8022735.28.23933.32999618023105729
Tennessee Titans8825035.27.43933.32981051741989622
Kansas City Chiefs7822235.17.71520.03241181979101760
Cincinnati Bengals7521934.28.321020.02829117813103701
Detroit Lions6920234.28.13742.9296951792286618
Denver Broncos7923234.18.12922.23038119230102738
New York Giants7622334.18.451145.5314912041990666
Seattle Seahawks7622433.97.951241.7269911631597661
Jacksonville Jaguars8525233.78.241040.02938020013104750
New Orleans Saints6820433.37.81520.0279711822681593
Arizona Cardinals7422333.28.30100.0303961842390637
New Jersey Jets7823633.18.03837.530211316425111760
St. Louis Rams6820732.98.131030.02991041742187613
Indianapolis Colts7522932.88.51714.32548115320107813
Green Bay Packers6620332.57.92633.33091281765106678
San Diego Chargers7422832.58.171936.83019119416107749
Washington Football Team6220330.57.841233.33021101801297753
Pittsburgh Steelers5420526.38.21911.125610013917103762
League2536711335.77.99129331.1968932245860605308722147

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Seattle Seahawks404929301181382047.2328240.5
St. Louis Rams374136371190409045.4343638.2
Oakland Raiders364428311284411449.0340340.5
Denver Broncos354331341198472348.2388939.7
San Francisco 49ers354232331184392846.8328539.1
Dallas Cowboys344139430081383947.4324640.1
New Jersey Jets3341272811104518449.8427741.1
Atlanta Falcons323647491186391445.5324937.8
Carolina Panthers313438401289376842.3318635.8
Cincinnati Bengals313525280097422843.6347335.8
Minnesota Vikings313441430181385147.5321239.7
Tennessee Titans3135242822102442043.3373736.6
Washington Football Team314242420077330742.9294438.2
Cleveland Browns314337372298459846.9396440.4
Arizona Cardinals3036283111100455645.6384638.5
Baltimore Ravens3033373811111490644.2436639.3
New England Patriots303536380187387044.5329137.8
Detroit Lions293250520182371845.3294535.9
San Diego Chargers293548510073320843.9278038.1
New York Giants283332350094404443.0336735.8
Houston Texans282940412394404743.1344336.6
Chicago Bears273036363385366043.1301935.5
Philadelphia Eagles273330321199483448.8386139.0
Pittsburgh Steelers2731282923102457444.8376836.9
Green Bay Packers263225252299427143.1360236.4
Indianapolis Colts2633192001122560646.0454937.3
Buffalo Bills252932331189432648.6353639.7
Miami Dolphins253529304597486650.2397641.0
New Orleans Saints253050541162303649.0251940.6
Jacksonville Jaguars2328343400102444943.6390938.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers233151530072312143.3271537.7
Kansas City Chiefs2026232402118457438.8396333.6
League9461131110411593041294013345045.411203838.1

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Arizona Cardinals475328310078355545.6322141.3
Buffalo Bills445043440080368446.1316139.5
Jacksonville Jaguars404827281199436944.1373837.8
Kansas City Chiefs394634350084386146.0306136.4
Tennessee Titans3945293122102463245.4374836.7
Cleveland Browns384239402295438446.1369438.9
Oakland Raiders333635391293426045.8354838.2
Miami Dolphins313336360194431945.9382140.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers314139421264278043.4226035.3
New Orleans Saints303828300086401046.6316436.8
New York Giants303538430194413143.9347437.0
Green Bay Packers293641450088382343.4330037.5
New Jersey Jets2935323322107507647.4418439.1
Washington Football Team293632351190420646.7345638.4
Carolina Panthers283541431185396146.6344140.5
San Francisco 49ers283441412374338145.7276737.4
St. Louis Rams283633341189414646.6344638.7
Baltimore Ravens273626282294412343.9320534.1
Chicago Bears273345450187397145.6328337.7
Indianapolis Colts2732353601114504244.2453239.8
Seattle Seahawks273131330095420844.3348236.7
Houston Texans273230332295439046.2358537.7
Dallas Cowboys263134370182371145.3315438.5
Philadelphia Eagles263537380190405245.0349838.9
Atlanta Falcons252937401187401646.2345739.7
Cincinnati Bengals253131322298440945.0389339.7
Detroit Lions252740414492400643.5343737.4
San Diego Chargers252832320196421943.9357637.3
Pittsburgh Steelers2328353600108495245.9398136.9
Denver Broncos2228292912106480545.3412638.9
Minnesota Vikings212330322293428346.1357938.5
New England Patriots2028363722101468546.4376637.3
League9461131110411593041294013345045.411203838.1

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
New Jersey Jets5110.43724.9438.12622.1
Minnesota Vikings507.33720.8377.54125.0
New England Patriots4912.74127.5365.54921.0
Pittsburgh Steelers4911.73423.6406.72924.3
Tennessee Titans488.53420.8509.73223.3
Seattle Seahawks4711.24320.6276.63721.6
Indianapolis Colts464.13421.9638.83427.6
San Diego Chargers467.93928.4308.95124.2
Washington Football Team4410.74927.3335.52324.0
Denver Broncos435.63026.63214.53024.4
St. Louis Rams4311.53823.5429.94922.0
Baltimore Ravens4211.93726.1436.04225.5
New Orleans Saints4214.44224.4257.16022.7
New York Giants429.04527.64510.64221.8
Atlanta Falcons408.03420.93610.74023.6
Buffalo Bills406.65522.64510.44422.7
Cincinnati Bengals394.53321.13811.63925.2
Cleveland Browns396.94825.6457.43223.8
Houston Texans3912.94026.2355.84223.7
Detroit Lions377.83129.3297.65727.1
Jacksonville Jaguars378.23323.3496.12023.8
Oakland Raiders378.44824.3408.33728.0
Carolina Panthers359.14222.34310.14025.2
Chicago Bears359.94626.03812.13123.0
Miami Dolphins353.94620.14510.95024.4
Kansas City Chiefs3414.74022.4467.64422.2
Philadelphia Eagles346.94121.44111.03627.5
Arizona Cardinals333.54522.34911.64425.7
Dallas Cowboys337.23222.9368.15625.5
Green Bay Packers317.84727.1427.44125.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers266.24523.7258.25921.7
San Francisco 49ers2113.45122.63912.04022.1
League12678.9129724.012678.9129724.0

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Green Bay Packers16.825.0297.3370.9723309817+13
Tennessee Titans18.821.8316.4336.913213471421+13
Jacksonville Jaguars19.220.2309.3345.41114257613+12
Oakland Raiders21.024.3379.6323.913162981119+10
Washington Football Team25.121.1394.3358.311172841418+10
New England Patriots22.521.0347.3333.411193091221+9
Buffalo Bills19.627.4313.6361.582331101323+8
New Orleans Saints28.619.1410.6313.17202751419+8
New York Giants20.424.5343.6362.3517229615+7
Pittsburgh Steelers19.120.1328.4316.413173071623+7
Indianapolis Colts13.921.3303.3314.5615218816+5
Chicago Bears22.325.1376.4355.7115165712+4
Cincinnati Bengals17.919.6334.1326.98182661622+4
Miami Dolphins20.121.9343.9346.182129111627+2
Seattle Seahawks21.119.5339.9307.911132461723+1
San Diego Chargers27.619.1386.4348.5101424717240
Tampa Bay Buccaneers27.524.9393.4372.61015251213250
Cleveland Browns23.025.6336.8347.5131730723300
New Jersey Jets19.020.9314.1356.04162061622-2
Arizona Cardinals19.522.2307.3339.57121981422-3
Carolina Panthers24.124.4362.1346.8791671219-3
Detroit Lions28.624.6412.8324.641822101525-3
Philadelphia Eagles19.421.8325.1356.68132191524-3
Minnesota Vikings24.918.8379.8338.78132191625-4
San Francisco 49ers21.624.9310.4371.16111741721-4
Houston Texans24.520.3368.8334.691019131528-9
Kansas City Chiefs14.922.6268.5378.971118121729-11
Atlanta Falcons28.222.5389.7380.0661291524-12
Denver Broncos21.817.7362.3346.241418102030-12
Dallas Cowboys24.921.3359.6351.181018122032-14
St. Louis Rams23.620.6330.5332.66915102030-15
Baltimore Ravens22.918.2311.3358.36915102333-18
League21.921.9345.5345.52664667322664667320

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software