League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


All Pro Football League

2034 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New England Patriots58630795.25192.4744.693216.091824.3416
Seattle Seahawks48123364.86146.01145.332825.01744.4516
San Diego Chargers47622944.82143.4855.602234.751624.7216
Dallas Cowboys47822394.68139.91086.822284.141394.0416
New Orleans Saints49421374.33133.61074.612814.351024.2116
Kansas City Chiefs42020044.77125.3984.942174.971014.4416
Carolina Panthers42119694.68123.1524.772164.361465.3816
Washington Football Team46618914.06118.2804.342864.60892.7116
Cleveland Browns47518833.96117.7433.582244.221994.0016
Indianapolis Colts46318724.04117.0516.022993.951023.8916
Baltimore Ravens46318704.04116.9685.502904.18973.0516
Denver Broncos43618484.24115.5815.312224.221253.9616
Chicago Bears41618294.40114.3365.142434.291334.5616
New York Giants44517773.99111.1603.522744.171034.2016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers38017164.52107.3875.741774.541133.6816
Atlanta Falcons44916953.78105.91364.112933.82112.5516
New Jersey Jets43116923.93105.8654.722653.78914.3116
Green Bay Packers42116914.02105.7803.092854.14495.5916
Minnesota Vikings39816844.23105.3813.531894.251155.3016
Pittsburgh Steelers45116693.70104.31002.862304.061173.9016
St. Louis Rams42216663.95104.1913.662404.00834.5816
San Francisco 49ers43816423.75102.61103.052433.97774.6116
Cincinnati Bengals39115944.0899.6575.392064.181183.7216
Arizona Cardinals40415843.9299.0973.782354.11614.4116
Buffalo Bills43315613.6197.6553.492923.55804.2316
Oakland Raiders32714474.4390.4683.721714.56805.3316
Tennessee Titans36912643.4379.0684.372383.74591.4216
Houston Texans28212384.3977.4613.821575.22573.4416
Philadelphia Eagles33612253.6576.6404.751613.081304.2016
Miami Dolphins34010513.0965.7342.291673.741342.6616
Jacksonville Jaguars37310412.7965.1361.472553.11742.8216
Detroit Lions2699673.5960.483.502073.72444.1816
League13434554554.13108.323314.4076174.2332474.11512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
St. Louis Rams50022724.54142.01214.082694.371016.1116
Tampa Bay Buccaneers48120984.36131.11053.872634.881044.0516
Detroit Lions46720894.47130.6774.612834.62984.4616
Philadelphia Eagles45620694.54129.3834.952465.061173.6516
San Francisco 49ers44320204.56126.31006.052214.511153.7116
Oakland Raiders48819824.06123.9953.772734.271124.1816
Houston Texans47519674.14122.9766.972704.161202.7116
Chicago Bears40819274.72120.4686.122424.19935.4216
Denver Broncos41618984.56118.6774.842374.70944.4616
Baltimore Ravens42318874.46117.9704.592404.701064.2116
Pittsburgh Steelers41018714.56116.9635.442414.071005.5316
Miami Dolphins47918333.83114.6653.112694.101334.0916
Jacksonville Jaguars43018024.19112.6694.902553.91945.1716
Cleveland Browns39917804.46111.3764.622005.141203.3816
Washington Football Team38317564.58109.8665.182284.68854.1216
Green Bay Packers43117454.05109.1543.312424.481273.8916
Kansas City Chiefs40517074.21106.7683.762174.071154.9916
Seattle Seahawks37516964.52106.0744.122254.43725.5716
Minnesota Vikings38216784.39104.9454.512474.05875.4916
San Diego Chargers37616724.45104.5635.832254.36804.1816
Atlanta Falcons40616644.10104.0704.002284.031034.5916
Arizona Cardinals40516434.06102.7894.822154.30963.0816
Dallas Cowboys39915923.9999.5714.042514.36693.1916
Buffalo Bills42215743.7398.4523.922353.741184.3716
Cincinnati Bengals43315403.5696.3793.202263.941173.5116
Carolina Panthers42315373.6396.11003.732413.56793.9116
New Jersey Jets40315263.7995.4554.002353.831073.8816
New Orleans Saints41614683.5391.8703.742423.69973.3116
Tennessee Titans41614173.4188.6713.272413.93942.6716
New England Patriots34813883.9986.8553.601973.64895.4216
Indianapolis Colts35913233.6982.7503.822084.13943.0316
New York Giants37710342.7464.6543.092053.111112.1616
League13434554554.13108.323314.4076174.2332474.11512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Detroit Lions75842756.3484211.346.39302.678.978210563.116
San Francisco 49ers61637460.7436611.677.09272.984.86476754.116
Pittsburgh Steelers61436759.8431311.757.02269.684.86507354.616
Atlanta Falcons55237267.4420911.317.63263.197.15844635.816
Philadelphia Eagles65340762.3420410.336.44262.881.26986847.816
Arizona Cardinals63538460.5419410.926.60262.178.06687554.516
San Diego Chargers61434856.7400911.526.53250.680.86388156.716
Green Bay Packers61635758.0398911.176.48249.376.06538260.716
Houston Texans75939251.6398810.175.25249.362.481412176.516
Washington Football Team53832460.2396612.247.37247.985.95765150.916
Indianapolis Colts60138764.4390010.086.49243.893.46346037.016
Oakland Raiders68537454.6389010.405.68243.169.670710770.216
Tennessee Titans66839659.338729.785.80242.070.27158058.916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers56937565.9382010.196.71238.886.06085543.916
New England Patriots51229156.8381613.117.45238.587.25337866.216
Chicago Bears53133563.1381511.397.18238.481.05795656.116
Carolina Panthers55433560.5378911.316.84236.887.65786951.816
Cincinnati Bengals60634757.3378910.926.25236.872.86486960.716
Cleveland Browns58337063.5378010.226.48236.385.96066344.516
New Orleans Saints52229957.3377812.647.24236.179.05606461.816
Buffalo Bills63438160.137489.845.91234.372.96607553.316
New Jersey Jets63736557.3371210.175.83232.071.46747954.316
Baltimore Ravens53833361.9371011.146.90231.987.05816247.716
New York Giants56834360.4367710.726.47229.878.66027457.716
Dallas Cowboys58133958.3362310.696.24226.473.26116955.916
Jacksonville Jaguars58733456.9354910.636.05221.867.96577162.616
Seattle Seahawks48134772.1352110.157.32220.1100.55213424.416
Miami Dolphins62535256.334999.945.60218.769.06798459.516
Denver Broncos58835460.234919.865.94218.269.66196454.716
Minnesota Vikings56736063.534459.576.08215.385.76004935.416
Kansas City Chiefs55635263.334039.676.12212.781.25935946.816
St. Louis Rams51827052.126619.865.14166.364.85585455.416
League190661139159.712236810.746.42239.079.020233224454.0512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Minnesota Vikings67039258.5421410.756.29263.473.57057856.416
Seattle Seahawks56635061.8407011.637.19254.489.36076850.616
Chicago Bears63839161.3406610.406.37254.182.56666247.716
Detroit Lions60634957.6403711.576.66252.375.56697355.516
St. Louis Rams56135463.1403511.407.19252.288.15886748.416
Kansas City Chiefs60736259.6401611.096.62251.081.56396852.416
Dallas Cowboys57235562.1399311.256.98249.683.96076652.216
San Francisco 49ers58936562.0396610.876.73247.982.26167052.316
Washington Football Team63438059.9395910.426.24247.476.26776554.216
Baltimore Ravens62136959.4394810.706.36246.885.86587951.316
Carolina Panthers58536762.7394810.766.75246.880.86165247.316
Tennessee Titans60736359.8393910.856.49246.278.96486651.916
Arizona Cardinals59835759.7391310.966.54244.676.76256053.616
Philadelphia Eagles57836162.5391110.836.77244.490.15986447.316
Indianapolis Colts62836758.4390110.636.21243.872.46726053.116
Jacksonville Jaguars66337356.3383410.285.78239.675.27029762.516
Cincinnati Bengals57434560.1381511.066.65238.478.46125651.316
New York Giants60334857.7377910.866.27236.271.76446959.516
Buffalo Bills58634358.5377110.996.44235.775.56257456.916
Oakland Raiders57235862.6375210.486.56234.580.46106349.716
Miami Dolphins54331457.8374711.936.90234.277.65788266.116
Atlanta Falcons58532755.9372511.396.37232.870.66287260.116
New England Patriots61035658.4371810.446.10232.473.26577557.616
Houston Texans59434257.6371710.876.26232.374.66408264.016
Cleveland Browns58535961.4370810.336.34231.880.76166952.116
Pittsburgh Steelers58737063.036919.986.29230.782.66216745.316
Tampa Bay Buccaneers52934364.8363710.606.88227.394.55695437.816
Green Bay Packers59933656.1361110.756.03225.779.66217859.716
New Orleans Saints57434359.8357410.426.23223.477.66187960.316
Denver Broncos59235860.535389.885.98221.175.56177053.616
San Diego Chargers61436759.834979.535.70218.676.46547954.616
New Jersey Jets59632754.9333810.215.60208.671.86308062.516
League190661139159.712236810.746.42239.079.020233224454.0512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Seattle Seahawks263/34476.521666.3071/11164.09768.7913/2552.037915.16
Chicago Bears244/36367.221125.8269/10863.99939.1922/5937.371012.03
Carolina Panthers219/33066.419866.0293/16755.711506.8923/5541.865311.87
Atlanta Falcons266/37670.723386.2285/12667.5130110.3321/5042.057011.40
San Diego Chargers255/39564.621845.5374/15448.111227.2919/6429.770310.98
New England Patriots154/24163.914405.98113/21452.817548.2024/5742.162210.91
New Orleans Saints149/21968.014166.47122/23352.416146.9328/7040.074810.69
Detroit Lions316/55556.931225.6391/15558.712137.8320/4841.750710.56
Cleveland Browns263/38268.820985.4990/15358.812097.9017/4637.047310.28
Tampa Bay Buccaneers259/35672.819845.57101/17059.414258.3815/4136.641110.02
Minnesota Vikings264/36672.119085.2181/15552.310806.9715/4632.64579.93
Pittsburgh Steelers220/33465.920606.17121/20957.915757.5426/7037.16789.69
New York Giants270/39668.222405.6657/12645.210047.9716/4535.64339.62
Oakland Raiders274/46259.319964.3265/11954.69197.7235/10334.09759.47
Washington Football Team179/25171.316266.48120/20159.715637.7825/8529.47779.14
Indianapolis Colts295/43967.222935.2277/11268.8116110.3715/4930.64469.10
Philadelphia Eagles286/41469.121895.2996/16060.013288.3025/7632.96879.04
Houston Texans317/58654.127334.6659/12646.88346.6216/4734.04218.96
Buffalo Bills289/42867.522935.3670/14548.39276.3922/6136.15288.66
Cincinnati Bengals248/38764.121015.4371/14050.710097.2128/7935.46798.59
Green Bay Packers246/39162.922885.8595/17753.713187.4516/4535.63838.51
New Jersey Jets274/42963.922375.2181/16250.010936.7510/4522.23828.49
Jacksonville Jaguars221/33067.016074.8786/16950.912427.3527/8731.07008.05
St. Louis Rams200/34258.514114.1353/11944.57966.6917/5729.84547.96
Kansas City Chiefs243/36766.218635.0899/14966.412368.3010/3925.63047.79
Baltimore Ravens246/35269.923026.5474/13355.610107.5913/5225.03987.65
Arizona Cardinals285/40969.724966.1082/16150.912507.7617/6327.04487.11
San Francisco 49ers229/34965.621726.22130/21560.518418.5615/5129.43536.92
Tennessee Titans287/43466.122625.2192/17353.212096.9917/5928.84016.80
Denver Broncos228/32769.717305.29119/22652.715706.957/3122.61916.16
Dallas Cowboys231/35365.421286.03103/20749.813846.695/2025.01115.55
Miami Dolphins247/38264.719995.2391/17950.811976.6914/6421.93034.73
League7967/1208965.9667805.522831/515454.9393037.63593/178933.1162859.10

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New Orleans Saints240/37264.519765.3185/15953.510666.7018/4242.953212.67
Philadelphia Eagles275/41067.124005.8564/11456.18877.7822/5440.762411.56
Dallas Cowboys239/35267.920575.8497/17156.713748.0419/4938.856211.47
Miami Dolphins221/34264.621166.1975/14950.310477.0318/5234.658411.23
New England Patriots252/40063.020455.1180/15451.910456.7924/5642.962811.21
Pittsburgh Steelers277/40568.422795.6377/13656.69136.7116/4535.649911.09
San Diego Chargers263/41263.817354.2181/14257.011197.8823/5939.064310.90
Tampa Bay Buccaneers229/32670.219105.8695/15860.112477.8919/4542.248010.67
Seattle Seahawks232/34367.620155.8796/16857.114708.7522/5540.058510.64
Green Bay Packers234/36464.318615.1183/18046.111676.4819/5534.558310.60
Carolina Panthers245/35569.020035.6498/17257.013537.8724/5642.959210.57
Detroit Lions225/36661.521065.75102/18256.013627.4822/5738.65699.98
Tennessee Titans252/39364.120755.2889/14760.512378.4122/6434.46279.80
San Francisco 49ers254/37867.219985.2992/15260.514149.3019/5832.85549.55
Arizona Cardinals254/36869.021095.7384/16550.912107.3319/6429.75949.28
Indianapolis Colts267/42363.123995.6784/15653.810596.7916/4833.34439.23
Baltimore Ravens255/37568.022516.0094/18750.311826.3220/5635.75159.20
Atlanta Falcons211/35559.419425.47100/18155.213537.4816/4734.04309.15
Cleveland Browns253/35371.719725.5983/16849.411526.8623/6435.95849.13
St. Louis Rams241/34969.121066.0393/15460.414239.2420/5635.75069.04
Kansas City Chiefs249/38464.821405.5795/15860.113108.2918/6328.65668.98
Jacksonville Jaguars268/44760.022465.0285/16053.111016.8820/5536.44878.85
Minnesota Vikings272/41565.522155.3499/18952.414587.7121/6333.35418.59
Buffalo Bills246/37665.422215.9182/16051.311447.1515/5030.04068.12
Cincinnati Bengals215/32366.617595.45108/17860.714778.3022/7330.15797.93
Denver Broncos272/41665.421325.1374/12957.410568.1912/4526.73507.78
New York Giants240/36366.118535.1089/16653.613638.2119/7326.05637.71
New Jersey Jets229/37461.216684.4679/15451.311767.6419/6827.94947.26
Washington Football Team280/41867.024595.8888/16852.411696.9612/4725.53317.04
Houston Texans242/37764.220325.3985/15255.913178.6615/6224.23685.94
Oakland Raiders257/36071.422526.2691/16355.812447.6310/4920.42565.22
Chicago Bears278/39570.424486.20104/18257.114087.749/5915.32103.56
League7967/1208965.9667805.522831/515454.9393037.63593/178933.1162859.10

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New England Patriots18947839.558681.6211365333.9642220.1
Dallas Cowboys16943738.747891.4301766114.9782121.1
New Orleans Saints17243739.449488.5382445606.8731923.2
Atlanta Falcons14342333.844994.2322055845.5711119.5
Indianapolis Colts14642334.546391.4331846345.2971022.1
Cleveland Browns14141434.147587.2231236063.8591215.5
San Diego Chargers16641240.347686.6241756383.8822019.7
New York Giants14140934.544591.9342026025.6701720.1
New Jersey Jets13740334.043193.5372226745.5882622.4
Washington Football Team14439636.446685.0382335766.6751522.2
Baltimore Ravens11138828.646383.8433035817.4751522.9
San Francisco 49ers10338526.843887.9311976474.8622518.2
Denver Broncos13038433.943688.1311896195.0761519.7
Pittsburgh Steelers10438327.245184.9362156505.5791820.5
Buffalo Bills10738128.143388.0261926603.9691817.1
Seattle Seahawks14738038.748179.0402385217.759920.7
Chicago Bears13337535.541690.1482845798.3681222.1
Arizona Cardinals12537133.740491.8332056684.9681717.7
Green Bay Packers12237132.942188.1372316535.7771419.6
St. Louis Rams11737131.542287.9402535587.2791824.6
Carolina Panthers13736537.542186.7241435784.2811420.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers13336236.738095.3392336086.458817.3
Cincinnati Bengals12535535.239190.8422466486.5812322.5
Minnesota Vikings11435432.239888.9332136005.586620.8
Kansas City Chiefs12534436.342081.9372265936.2662221.1
Tennessee Titans9833229.536990.0473027156.6833422.9
Jacksonville Jaguars7332522.537387.17042365710.7911827.2
Philadelphia Eagles10932034.133695.2452646986.4752120.2
Miami Dolphins9231529.234092.6543286798.01021625.3
Oakland Raiders10228036.432785.6221487073.1863820.7
Houston Texans6922630.528280.1553268146.81212324.4
Detroit Lions4920823.626977.3241447823.11032819.8
League39731180733.61343487.911677203202335.8250258521.0

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
St. Louis Rams17244538.750089.0271515884.6611317.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers15942837.148189.0402445697.0691121.1
Miami Dolphins12242029.047987.7352255786.1651019.0
Philadelphia Eagles16041438.645690.8201265983.3661617.1
Houston Texans13640933.347586.1462706407.2901423.4
Oakland Raiders11840629.148883.2382376106.272919.5
Detroit Lions14140434.946786.5633706699.4952226.9
San Francisco 49ers13039732.744389.6271426164.4691718.3
Green Bay Packers13639134.843190.7221406213.5851920.3
Cincinnati Bengals11638630.143389.1382446126.2792122.5
Carolina Panthers11138329.042390.5311976165.0652119.0
Jacksonville Jaguars13338035.043088.4392477025.61012223.1
Chicago Bears12937234.740891.2281766664.2852020.0
Kansas City Chiefs12837034.640591.4322036395.0832221.4
Tennessee Titans10436828.341688.5412536486.3762521.9
Baltimore Ravens13336636.342386.5372386585.6692219.5
Denver Broncos14536639.641688.0251476174.1662518.8
Cleveland Browns13136535.939991.5311846165.0711619.2
New Orleans Saints11736432.141687.5442606187.1801622.7
Pittsburgh Steelers13935838.841087.3342176215.5622118.8
Buffalo Bills10135628.442284.4392386256.2801721.8
Arizona Cardinals11035331.240587.2271846254.3732019.2
Atlanta Falcons12635335.740686.9432696286.8991825.5
New Jersey Jets10735330.340387.6342086305.4851821.7
Dallas Cowboys11634733.439987.0352176075.8641618.9
Minnesota Vikings11834034.738289.0352207055.0842220.0
New York Giants8433525.137788.9412326446.4901422.5
Washington Football Team13033339.038386.9432736776.4911522.0
Seattle Seahawks11231835.237584.8412796076.8571919.3
San Diego Chargers11231435.737683.5402726546.1832122.0
New England Patriots10931035.234889.1472746577.2961824.5
Indianapolis Colts8830329.035984.4442666726.5912523.8
League39731180733.61343487.911677203202335.8250258521.0

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New Orleans Saints5941145.6762523.32654264.63174.88
Seattle Seahawks5837205.5763174.17734156.22403.29
Chicago Bears4428135.3481553.23634469.82904.60
Cincinnati Bengals3925115.3351243.54633657.12493.95
Arizona Cardinals4830145.3602053.42683450.02683.94
San Francisco 49ers5231185.2601833.05784253.83955.06
Cleveland Browns5131165.2651382.12784557.73594.60
San Diego Chargers5430225.1752623.49813543.22122.62
Detroit Lions5732225.136772.141055350.53963.77
New England Patriots6941205.0923093.36854552.93744.40
Indianapolis Colts4727155.0401122.80664162.13074.65
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4124125.034852.50473370.22314.91
Kansas City Chiefs4324144.938942.47613760.72333.82
Minnesota Vikings4222174.9461503.26543463.02204.07
Washington Football Team5833174.9861902.21704260.03505.00
Baltimore Ravens4121174.8641742.72613455.72624.30
Carolina Panthers5430174.8431633.79844654.82923.48
Pittsburgh Steelers5326224.7601662.77693550.72513.64
Jacksonville Jaguars3115134.733752.27402152.51293.23
Atlanta Falcons4925174.6681962.88584170.72884.97
Oakland Raiders4322144.642852.02683551.52183.21
Philadelphia Eagles4421164.438731.92753952.03074.09
Green Bay Packers4823174.4361083.00803948.82262.83
New Jersey Jets4719244.4551312.38753242.72142.85
Houston Texans4420174.3331073.24683450.02754.04
Buffalo Bills4317224.3541462.70723548.62032.82
Denver Broncos5420304.3711672.35663045.52303.48
Tennessee Titans4016194.246942.04533566.02685.06
Dallas Cowboys5221234.2601692.82813644.42182.69
Miami Dolphins2711114.128662.36392153.81553.97
St. Louis Rams2811124.037892.41412561.01263.07
New York Giants4717234.0601212.02843744.02092.49
League15077915594.8169547832.822171117954.383123.83

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Cleveland Browns392795.5421704.05513262.72504.90
Carolina Panthers4529145.4481362.83604168.33145.23
Washington Football Team4126135.4371143.08663959.13184.82
St. Louis Rams5234145.4882993.40602948.32424.03
Pittsburgh Steelers4526175.2491643.35804758.83444.30
Atlanta Falcons3822135.1321013.16512651.02184.27
Denver Broncos4325145.1501282.56723751.42473.43
New Orleans Saints5231155.0631913.03643554.72934.58
Oakland Raiders4829135.0672083.10633860.32664.22
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5432165.0812723.36744864.93164.27
Seattle Seahawks4325135.0491212.47382668.42035.34
Chicago Bears5429214.9481312.73894752.83574.01
Green Bay Packers5129164.9511132.22824858.53574.35
Jacksonville Jaguars4625174.9471282.72744155.42853.85
Philadelphia Eagles4927164.8782423.10633555.62283.62
Miami Dolphins5328204.8602153.58713447.92353.31
New Jersey Jets4623204.8601833.05613150.82053.36
San Francisco 49ers4926174.8401423.55663451.52453.71
Baltimore Ravens4423164.843922.14714563.43034.27
New England Patriots4624164.7511292.53763647.42323.05
San Diego Chargers4824184.6451142.53763850.02583.39
Kansas City Chiefs4921264.6451252.78703651.42663.80
Arizona Cardinals5524274.5561753.13824150.02172.65
Indianapolis Colts4018184.5381022.68542851.92073.83
Tennessee Titans4821234.5641282.00693347.82353.41
Cincinnati Bengals5626224.4601242.07824048.82723.32
Detroit Lions4620214.4621812.92633454.02393.79
Buffalo Bills4118184.4441403.18613455.71943.18
Dallas Cowboys4019144.440761.90613049.21953.20
New York Giants4019144.443982.28543463.02053.80
Houston Texans5423224.2691522.20744358.12793.77
Minnesota Vikings5218263.945891.98933941.92873.09
League15077915594.8169547832.822171117954.383123.83

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New England Patriots9822144.38.01520.037917519212112807
Atlanta Falcons9622941.98.23475.0301941921577604
New Orleans Saints8721141.27.481457.13321231951485636
San Diego Chargers9623840.37.51425.03321401761690657
Seattle Seahawks7720537.67.741136.432413417317100757
Dallas Cowboys8723636.97.931421.43161191762191681
Carolina Panthers7821236.88.72633.33051091791772521
Pittsburgh Steelers8523536.28.131030.0330932152290698
San Francisco 49ers7922035.97.741233.3332732372286704
Indianapolis Colts8423535.77.81616.731510518327107805
New Jersey Jets9125735.47.731618.82899017128104764
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7521235.47.151241.7291921831670476
Cleveland Browns8223235.37.761060.03151061892084592
Washington Football Team7621735.07.61812.53221051912688700
Arizona Cardinals8323934.78.321118.23049419614103695
Baltimore Ravens8023434.28.16966.72869017422100671
Cincinnati Bengals7622433.98.82922.22929318118112827
Chicago Bears7020833.77.771353.8286941801269526
Tennessee Titans8625533.78.551145.52746818818108796
Philadelphia Eagles7422732.68.631323.1292721982288653
Buffalo Bills8124932.57.741822.2276681872180547
Minnesota Vikings7523332.28.71714.32639115022111760
Green Bay Packers7022231.58.241233.3317892002888588
Kansas City Chiefs6821931.18.261250.02801021611789651
Denver Broncos7022631.08.241428.62909717419111735
New York Giants6923629.28.21119.127810015820111809
Houston Texans7124828.68.441625.0280651862992670
Detroit Lions6121528.47.621118.23195225017110828
St. Louis Rams6423327.58.721612.5228911122598691
Miami Dolphins6724727.19.5101758.82286215214111757
Jacksonville Jaguars6124325.19.151533.3230501611987637
Oakland Raiders4721821.68.962030.02757817423127908
League2464733633.68.111936732.4948130145834633305122151

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New Orleans Saints9122740.18.351631.3298901832583544
St. Louis Rams9022540.07.32728.63351331871591787
Philadelphia Eagles8522138.57.43742.932911818724101769
Denver Broncos8221837.67.83837.530510617227105747
Chicago Bears8623137.27.851050.0314852151490646
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8021836.78.03650.03211221792077546
Jacksonville Jaguars9727235.77.961346.23039619017106772
New England Patriots8323335.68.131323.1280791772471535
Dallas Cowboys7621435.57.72825.0300881931993667
Carolina Panthers7922335.48.13837.5301852011593665
San Francisco 49ers7922535.18.241428.63131041911896665
Cleveland Browns7922535.18.531225.0289971702296693
Washington Football Team7822734.48.231127.33049918817102793
Baltimore Ravens8123634.38.391850.03101031901792672
Atlanta Falcons7722534.28.061637.5294971871069546
Tennessee Titans8324334.28.02922.2283841742595634
Detroit Lions8425133.58.351631.33211101872490621
Kansas City Chiefs7622933.28.54944.42958519713109782
Buffalo Bills7823633.18.62540.0269811751396650
Miami Dolphins7522832.97.4060.0292951722581573
Pittsburgh Steelers7422532.97.021216.72869816523105685
Green Bay Packers7222232.48.131225.029710217322110860
Seattle Seahawks6620731.98.221612.5289851851995666
San Diego Chargers6922031.48.761637.52788717516101750
Minnesota Vikings7223730.47.992339.1297841971689705
Arizona Cardinals6722230.28.63933.3288871802195675
Houston Texans7525129.98.2050.02799717012112819
Cincinnati Bengals6722629.68.66966.7293881832282623
New York Giants6923529.48.90190.02556316527100748
Oakland Raiders6923529.48.461060.031011117623101744
Indianapolis Colts6322627.98.841330.82797118820107732
New Jersey Jets6222327.88.751145.52748416228118837
League2464733633.68.111936732.4948130145834633305122151

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
San Diego Chargers485739420078357345.8300438.5
Denver Broncos434923241186375943.7319837.2
New York Giants424729301199477448.2389639.4
Dallas Cowboys395027271180368246.0326540.8
New Jersey Jets374523241299486449.1393039.7
Atlanta Falcons343943470085396446.6337739.7
Buffalo Bills3438222511101466046.1382837.9
New England Patriots344054560071307043.2266137.5
Pittsburgh Steelers3232373723100471947.2385038.5
Washington Football Team324152530081375646.4325440.2
Indianapolis Colts3036414411104500748.1413039.7
Tennessee Titans3039232800107497546.5413938.7
Baltimore Ravens293935361294420944.8355237.8
Detroit Lions2933394211103510749.6415040.3
Seattle Seahawks283043481183388046.7314437.9
Cleveland Browns2835364012100458445.8358835.9
Arizona Cardinals2634324022102445943.7376736.9
Minnesota Vikings2632323402114531146.6434038.1
Houston Texans2634293200119483340.6441137.1
Green Bay Packers2530283101100456845.7353035.3
Philadelphia Eagles2531323311102514550.4418941.1
Carolina Panthers242845470099441244.6374137.8
Kansas City Chiefs2427353722106419439.6342932.3
St. Louis Rams2433171801115527345.9449139.1
Jacksonville Jaguars2330212200125616549.3525542.0
Chicago Bears222639410090383642.6324636.1
New Orleans Saints222845460178377748.4312940.1
San Francisco 49ers222540431194444547.3369939.4
Miami Dolphins2124182000134615445.9502637.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers202730313387381043.8318536.6
Oakland Raiders1921303023122564446.3446036.6
Cincinnati Bengals1721353600106480945.4377335.6
League9151101107411442333316414541846.012063738.1

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Houston Texans4042353622121560146.3439936.4
Kansas City Chiefs394633350092411544.7343937.4
Minnesota Vikings374226260093437547.0362739.0
Detroit Lions3640333401103466645.3374636.4
Chicago Bears353937390091419946.1318034.9
Arizona Cardinals3438303323103487047.3422841.0
Buffalo Bills3339293001107481345.0391636.6
Indianapolis Colts3335242600105483046.0418639.9
Cincinnati Bengals323933353398446245.5383039.1
Miami Dolphins3235373700105481145.8422940.3
Tennessee Titans324235380099451945.6393739.8
Denver Broncos314030352387395045.4298234.3
Jacksonville Jaguars3138313500114515145.2455039.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers303642450086400046.5336839.2
San Francisco 49ers293436392292420245.7358939.0
Baltimore Ravens283434361194428545.6350337.3
Philadelphia Eagles283245470191416645.8348038.2
St. Louis Rams283341480088406746.2355440.4
Washington Football Team273633351196453847.3385840.2
Green Bay Packers263637410095447947.1392041.3
Oakland Raiders2636404100112495244.2411336.7
Cleveland Browns262843451199467147.2390939.5
New Jersey Jets2530303201108493045.6415138.4
Dallas Cowboys243031340192441748.0365139.7
Carolina Panthers2327333612105486346.3403138.4
New England Patriots2326262723105508248.4399738.1
Atlanta Falcons223030310098443745.3344135.1
New Orleans Saints222436373386378044.0315736.7
Pittsburgh Steelers2128373800107493546.1373734.9
San Diego Chargers2127293022100427242.7366336.6
Seattle Seahawks212930350185390445.9301535.5
New York Giants2030282811107507647.4425139.7
League9151101107411442333316414541846.012063738.1

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Pittsburgh Steelers6016.83722.2357.12222.7
Carolina Panthers518.53025.1398.53924.8
Detroit Lions5012.02623.1499.35322.1
Buffalo Bills4813.82718.34411.64722.8
Jacksonville Jaguars486.73723.3537.71220.3
New England Patriots4714.13527.6318.04019.1
Philadelphia Eagles477.44919.54811.23030.6
Houston Texans4716.23431.5506.42924.0
Arizona Cardinals466.13322.64411.42724.8
Indianapolis Colts465.32524.94712.33827.7
Minnesota Vikings4610.23722.4529.43222.3
Miami Dolphins454.53717.76711.82924.6
New York Giants459.03123.3579.84427.1
San Francisco 49ers458.14026.1316.63622.7
Washington Football Team458.43629.6399.32925.4
Cleveland Browns4511.64119.45413.42724.1
Chicago Bears4415.04124.4388.23023.2
Dallas Cowboys4311.33528.2323.72720.9
Oakland Raiders4311.12629.8458.13321.5
Cincinnati Bengals425.03822.33813.13327.6
Green Bay Packers413.43719.15115.13623.3
Kansas City Chiefs4111.14128.93611.23524.2
Tennessee Titans405.63029.54711.03126.4
Atlanta Falcons3914.32333.7345.95221.8
Denver Broncos3813.93223.33712.53523.5
New Jersey Jets387.33419.44411.54122.4
Baltimore Ravens3613.63327.6439.22422.8
Seattle Seahawks3516.13022.2318.95022.3
San Diego Chargers346.12719.42910.04329.7
St. Louis Rams335.83822.44610.82723.1
New Orleans Saints309.93126.5347.33524.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers285.44121.94111.02625.6
League13669.9109224.013669.9109224.0

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Tampa Bay Buccaneers19.125.5331.4343.21717348614+20
Chicago Bears21.923.5335.0363.615233861824+14
Houston Texans18.724.2306.3338.412263861925+13
Green Bay Packers18.622.7340.6326.015183381523+10
Jacksonville Jaguars14.020.9260.4336.810203051520+10
New Orleans Saints24.621.8354.4298.9181836111728+8
Pittsburgh Steelers23.820.5360.4334.19172671118+8
Tennessee Titans17.922.4302.1318.9122335121628+7
Oakland Raiders18.122.8324.3343.69213081624+6
Buffalo Bills18.119.6319.8319.211172891524+4
Cincinnati Bengals18.922.8321.1319.4112233111829+4
Denver Broncos19.022.3321.9330.65202541721+4
Detroit Lions24.121.9354.1359.842226111324+2
San Francisco 49ers23.323.7363.2365.35212681725+1
Miami Dolphins12.622.2263.9334.7121325817250
Baltimore Ravens22.421.4329.8349.8101020111021-1
Kansas City Chiefs21.722.5323.8345.05141941620-1
Philadelphia Eagles19.726.1322.8365.971724111425-1
Carolina Panthers24.920.8350.9330.58122022022-2
Dallas Cowboys19.619.6355.4335.54162051722-2
New Jersey Jets18.319.3323.9291.0121224111526-2
Arizona Cardinals23.322.1348.3335.85192492130-6
New York Giants21.416.5328.3286.36172382129-6
St. Louis Rams12.726.3254.6384.8791691322-6
New England Patriots30.817.6422.4302.04151991726-7
Washington Football Team29.121.1351.5340.181725102232-7
Cleveland Browns23.425.1346.3331.55131891625-7
San Diego Chargers27.218.0383.0306.171219131427-8
Atlanta Falcons26.717.6356.2320.02131581624-9
Seattle Seahawks26.419.3351.2342.9471181321-10
Indianapolis Colts25.217.4349.3309.96713102030-17
Minnesota Vikings20.418.3307.3354.5371092029-19
League21.421.4333.2333.22685157832685157830

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software