League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


All Pro Football League

2034 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Raymond ChandlerATL131139326567.4309611.687.8863238504102.1
Gage BlickSFO9933721965.0240310.977.1341204242100.8
Lester GerhardtSEA161647734371.9349310.187.3268207511100.4
Eduardo PryorIND141451333765.733269.876.487422540194.0
Rico BrubakerCAR161655433560.5378911.316.8443261258187.6
Mitch TrubiskyNED161650628556.3374113.137.3953291558286.6
Sawyer FordCLE161651233565.433269.936.5069201343386.1
Davis WebbMIN161656736063.534459.576.085918755085.7
Aaron DesmondCHI131234621963.3255611.677.3960151242285.6
John HitchcockBAL141447629461.8315910.746.644516847085.4
Philip KaplanTBY161653935666.0366510.296.8075211752485.2
Josh RosenPIT161661436759.8431311.757.0249281768584.8
Shaun GlennWAS161651430759.7375112.227.3082251751184.7
Riddick MattocksDET141463536757.8412711.256.5065341753784.0
Nate FletcherPHI7523115265.8164410.827.12528825283.7
Amare PetersonSDO151554431457.7353011.246.4961211043282.4
Johnnie ReitzARI161661437661.2411210.946.7074201660581.0
Jerald OsborneKCY161654434463.233489.736.1570181444280.7
Antoine MontgomeryNOS151548127657.4353512.817.3560201652480.5
Garrett GraysonPHI121040824560.024209.885.934814831380.1
Ben BosticNYK161653632660.8360511.066.7383201757380.0
Mason RudolphCIN11830418059.2186610.376.145610626079.7
Gabe HanksBUF111141224960.424219.725.884312840178.5
Cris PhillipsNJY131352531159.230519.815.814710637177.2
Tucker RaphaelDAL9934219958.2212810.696.22588834174.5
Baker MayfieldGBY131345826557.9296811.206.4888131544473.1
Jared GoffTEN161661637060.136419.845.9175182350270.9
Lamont BriggsOAK7422413158.511788.995.26606616170.5
Deshaun WatsonJAX161553230757.7333110.856.2658121746170.5
Sam DarnoldDEN161658535460.534919.865.9748122047270.0
Elias NevilleOAK121245023953.1268511.235.9782171546269.9
Lukas StrobelMIA151548327156.1272910.075.654091034069.9
Norbert GrahamSTL161543123253.822449.675.21798731168.0
Josiah RushHOU161674338451.7393110.245.2983222551463.1

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Antoine MontgomeryNOS1515593966.12957.561387453.65842.01833421037
Mitch TrubiskyNED1616844452.43628.231407755.05841.41872113623
Gage BlickSFO99422661.92328.92895359.63539.313516918
Raymond ChandlerATL1311423276.22247.001228267.24738.51382213924
Riddick MattocksDET1414945053.23807.601136154.04338.12172112618
Gabe HanksBUF1111552850.91675.961247963.74637.11242015315
Jared GoffTEN1616523567.32687.6619811457.67336.91754328352
Eduardo PryorIND1414573663.22627.281509563.35536.71552613741
Josh RosenPIT1616693550.72517.1718010860.06636.72153621539
Shaun GlennWAS1616673958.23208.211317255.04836.61813320636
Philip KaplanTBY1616423071.42096.971599056.65836.51753722037
John HitchcockBAL1414573256.12457.661499362.45436.21533827439
Sawyer FordCLE1616664162.13057.441378763.54935.81701910312
Cris PhillipsNJY1313592745.81897.001579862.45635.71442616035
Amare PetersonSDO1515733446.62106.181477450.35134.71602014338
Aaron DesmondCHI1312483266.71825.69965658.33334.41213419628
Rico BrubakerCAR1616844654.82926.351609056.35534.41792414343
Johnnie ReitzARI1616663350.02597.8518111161.36133.71923219922
Tucker RaphaelDAL99441840.9734.061066359.43533.01021810719
Lester GerhardtSEA1616734156.22405.851157464.33833.01723923061
Nate FletcherPHI7515746.7486.86725170.82331.9731710214
Garrett GraysonPHI1210583153.42467.941076056.13431.81182715333
Jerald OsborneKCY1616563460.72206.471459263.44631.71583521728
Mason RudolphCIN118291758.61086.35954749.53031.6892415312
Sam DarnoldDEN1616663045.52307.671669657.85030.11743118940
Baker MayfieldGBY1313582543.11315.241407251.44230.01423118431
Ben BosticNYK1616843744.02095.651589057.04729.71563319840
Davis WebbMIN1616543463.02206.4717410359.25129.31503321343
Deshaun WatsonJAX1615381950.01095.741688751.84929.21536237548
Norbert GrahamSTL1615311961.31146.001537851.03925.5973221124
Lukas StrobelMIA1515281450.01047.431569057.73925.01204225644
Josiah RushHOU1616623150.02538.161467148.63624.71825532650
Elias NevilleOAK1212412458.51476.131276248.83023.61201510117
Lamont BriggsOAK74271140.7716.45572747.41119.35364016

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Gage JamesNED161645921384.666819782413.09452351.11267813
Deion GreerKCY161626413335.0580715392.60301240.067425
D'Onta ForemanCAR161529313114.478410301224.078562.572514
Bernard MeuseyCLE161631013074.227112491092.22151066.768424
Alexander ConnellSDO161624612765.19483251305.20342367.670394
Percy SheltonCHI131322512045.3566620934.65271244.461365
Andy TealGBY16030311633.8473413544.1510110.054414
David CoteSEA151223811304.752913311565.03291241.472464
Christian McCaffreyNJY161527611003.9945635681.94181372.253294
Alan DiazDAL10821010685.0972624592.467114.347296
T.J. LoganDEN1541979264.70485321093.419555.644321
Dusty MillerSFO16112828893.15386441363.09331236.439231
Ruben BraswellBAL1692198804.0253635501.432150.041321
Brent FonsecaSTL1531958544.3884517502.9414750.044233
Royce FreemanTBY1631818514.7058721572.716466.736181
De'Angelo HendersonIND1622028234.0761113332.54261142.349170
Dalvin CookARI16112048073.9653933882.6710550.048272
Alvin KamaraATL1652167453.4531529682.34321546.945141
Paul ColesATL16111767324.16548311123.6110880.039271
Kerryon JohnsonIND16141736934.0132418442.449666.737270
Arturo GilesCIN14141696884.0741315322.139777.846212
Ronald Jones IIBUF1291956703.4428723743.2218633.332172
Ron StedtefeldMIN1692076633.2037733982.9719947.439302
Sammie HatfieldNYK1671746243.5925328551.96311032.332170
Nick ChubbPIT16132006233.1228118321.789666.736210
Keith ChapmanNOS15111625983.6921723602.618337.534150

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Randall StoneDET161628115354.415269.975.4330131131469940.2107
John RossHOU161631614646.2149010.214.725265072574142.6196
Deon CainMIN161621713863.612368.965.70447565952541.3172
Shaun DoxzonCHI161618512366.5137611.197.443886010255533.3176
Ben GivgoreNOS151220310953.7141512.986.973705171050540.2247
Justics DavisTBY161615510869.7121511.257.84435446355727.8156
Ricardo FitzgeraldDAL161519810653.510549.945.32256324756035.4100
Courtland SuttonDET161621210650.0140213.236.6158752111878127.1218
Alvin BensonOAK161222710546.3124211.835.4728682101065334.8215
Lance HeneySFO141418210457.1125412.066.893573661550735.9155
Corey DavisSEA161614610169.2127712.648.75565423650928.7254
Devonte WhitedATL161414310170.6140313.899.816154810553926.5264
Nate GlaspieBAL16161619659.6122312.747.60540506857628.0234
Francisco AtkinsCAR16151519562.9121812.828.07580439853828.1235
Claude PowellWAS16121489463.59359.956.322703041045732.4121
Daesean HamiltonKCY16161609358.193610.065.852857061050531.7112
J.C. CzarneckiCLE16161589157.694710.415.993346971058826.9131
Gage JamesNED16161469061.68339.265.714694641150528.9111
Micah NewhartSDO16161719052.68419.344.922804081963427.070
ArDarius StewartDAL16151518958.9112312.627.445809371159625.3174
Micah RauschBUF15131338765.497211.177.31414436550126.5172
Teddy DrauchPIT1391318766.4114113.118.714784010632839.9213
Russell StargellCHI16161498758.4105912.177.114005461154627.3193
Donnell LucasHOU16151708650.6100711.715.92284835767825.1104
Brian LyleSDO16161658551.5113713.386.89388532558528.2192
Krishawn HoganTEN1691428157.07939.795.58351502660823.492
Dante PettisCIN1281468054.887210.905.974183841245332.2133
Calvin HallIND16131197966.47809.876.55325646737731.682
Everett BacaATL16161157968.793311.818.11389637756120.5152
Alexander GeddesPHI14141127869.682610.597.38220323456519.8112
Timothy YeungSEA16161077772.07689.977.18325557148821.991
Raul StrandNED16161347757.5122015.849.102665312752325.6183
Albert KaplanHOU16161347656.76338.334.72143324479416.981
Eduardo GriffithBUF16161227561.576910.256.30272381856621.6151
Carlos JarvisMIA16141427452.185911.616.053654051060523.5111
Chris KellyDEN16161237460.296613.057.85313482959020.8153
Parker SawyerPHI1691277357.588312.106.95274526457422.1173
Angel DonovanWAS16161267357.9108714.898.633868212754023.3163
Louis KristosikMIA1691247358.976010.416.13319352841230.1101
Brent StacyCLE16141006969.076711.127.67267338247421.190
Marvin BronsonDEN15141006868.071010.447.10306474740824.590
Caiden VinciNED16161296852.797314.317.54301406947627.1112
Malik HumphreyJAX16111276752.872710.855.72246393744528.5121
Rod JackeIND1615806682.566610.098.33218389245017.890
Jordan LeggettNYK1591196554.682312.666.92354833640929.1172
Deion GreerKCY1616886573.94546.985.16318363352216.971
Erick MontgomeryDAL16141036462.171611.196.95389520657018.1111
Alfredo HartrickCIN16151216452.967110.485.55274412661219.8100
Bryant BrownOAK1601276450.44837.553.80170484936035.360
Pete BarrettSTL16131186454.265410.225.542313001131637.381
Dwight VaritekTEN1561016362.45468.675.41265332245922.070
Calvin RidleyCAR14131186252.574211.976.29244435746925.2102
Cameron MezaMIN1616756080.05238.726.97297352744316.991
Rich EubanksJAX166996060.672912.157.36192514233529.690
Andy TealGBY160866069.84968.275.77267381456615.270
Irv BucknerGBY1611256048.05859.754.681403381143129.040
Gene BrennanGBY16161076056.180513.427.52444883959218.1141
Dale DuffyTEN166875967.84838.195.55139404750017.440
Brayden CookTBY1616965860.465011.216.77274434654417.681
Ty BurgessSFO1616995858.666611.486.73150338961416.180
Mike GesickiDEN13101065854.75629.695.30134310642125.260
Angel RasmussenDET1111925762.063411.126.89258653545720.1111
Marvin HambrickDEN1412785671.84518.055.78248330343118.150
Terry CraneKCY16161005454.064611.966.46192412154918.280
Josue HamelPIT1010915459.367612.527.43198492242121.6123
O.J. DunlapBUF1614895258.460611.656.81190430658215.3110
Dallas GoedertIND1513915257.15189.965.69152373646519.660
D.J. MooreNJY1614885158.073614.438.36316771936124.4111
Derrius GuicePHI163705071.43677.345.24200373438618.140
Deron SweeneyOAK104784962.855511.337.12201742316148.4103
Hardy AlcottARI1510844958.367213.718.00315464740920.5121
Donny WolfeNJY1410834959.04328.825.20111301145418.320
Kenyon WalunasPIT1614844857.177516.159.23264483447217.8131

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Randall StoneDET1616392256.41627.364.15532649.11834.091
Francisco AtkinsCAR1615251768.01005.884.00362055.61336.155
Ben GivgoreNOS1512291758.6985.763.38613252.52541.075
Devonte WhitedATL1614201680.01177.315.85513976.52752.966
Courtland SuttonDET1616361644.41076.692.97341750.01338.267
Micah NewhartSDO1616351542.91077.133.06442965.91943.250
Gage JamesNED1616291344.8735.622.52472553.22042.646
Alvin BensonOAK1612221359.1755.773.41753749.32229.357
Ricardo FitzgeraldDAL1615351337.1725.542.06733243.82331.557
Caiden VinciNED1616211361.913110.086.24261661.51038.547
Angel DonovanWAS1616171376.513710.548.06291551.71137.949
Brent StacyCLE1614181266.71149.506.33332163.61236.442
Shaun DoxzonCHI1616151280.0857.085.67583763.82339.766
Donnell LucasHOU1615191157.9817.364.26372156.81027.047
Calvin HallIND1613161168.8877.915.44331751.51030.338
Rod JackeIND16151111100.0645.825.82282485.71139.335
Hardy AlcottARI1510171164.7898.095.24231565.21043.530
Raul StrandNED1616181161.11019.185.61452862.22351.162
Deon CainMIN1616181161.1928.365.11693956.52130.450
Justics DavisTBY1616121083.3545.404.50563562.52748.264
Timothy YeungSEA1616181055.6323.201.78281967.91035.739
Alexander GeddesPHI1414151066.7818.105.40322371.91031.346
Claude PowellWAS161219947.4546.002.84452964.41840.049
Dale DuffyTEN16610990.0738.117.30251560.01248.028
Corey DavisSEA161613969.2647.114.92352262.9617.154
Micah RauschBUF151318950.0657.223.61483470.82552.150
J.C. CzarneckiCLE161624937.5657.222.71281553.61139.346
Dante PettisCIN12819947.4556.112.89462247.81634.843
Daesean HamiltonKCY161618950.0505.562.78503162.01224.047
Marvin BronsonDEN151413861.5658.135.00251456.0624.034
Jordan LeggettNYK15919842.1516.382.68462350.01123.931
ArDarius StewartDAL161519842.1729.003.79331957.61648.551
Deion GreerKCY161615853.3283.501.87211781.0523.820
Albert KaplanHOU161611872.7556.885.00311445.2722.633
Ty BurgessSFO161612866.78110.136.75211047.6838.141
Teddy DrauchPIT13913861.5536.634.08352674.31954.357
Russell StargellCHI161616850.0506.253.13261350.0830.848
Eduardo GriffithBUF161612866.7486.004.00402152.5820.034
Nate GlaspieBAL161620840.0556.882.75523057.72038.554
Calvin RidleyCAR141317847.1415.132.41331751.51442.436
Irv BucknerGBY16118844.4283.501.56371437.81027.037
Lance HeneySFO141421733.38412.004.00503060.02448.074
Krishawn HoganTEN16913753.8273.862.08442352.31125.034
John RossHOU161622731.8608.572.73461941.31021.763
Carlos JarvisMIA16149777.8426.004.67483062.51939.646
Chris KellyDEN161613753.87110.145.46352160.01234.348
Parker SawyerPHI16913753.8639.004.85462350.01226.137
Everett BacaATL161612758.3466.573.83362672.21850.044
Terry CraneKCY16169666.7579.506.3316850.0637.527
Bryant BrownOAK16017635.3406.672.35321650.0721.925
Andy TealGBY16010660.0274.502.70271555.6725.920
Dwight VaritekTEN15611545.5367.203.27342161.81338.232
Deron SweeneyOAK10411545.5183.601.6418844.4211.120
Pete BarrettSTL16139555.6183.602.00372156.8821.628
Rich EubanksJAX16655100.0469.209.20372259.51643.234
Donny WolfeNJY141010550.0438.604.30241458.3625.020
Angel RasmussenDET11117571.4408.005.7117635.3211.829
Kenyon WalunasPIT16148562.56012.007.50241354.21041.741
Gene BrennanGBY161610550.0285.602.80231773.9939.131
Cameron MezaMIN16166466.7143.502.33201470.0735.024
Erick MontgomeryDAL16146466.7235.753.83241875.0937.533
Alfredo HartrickCIN161512433.3379.253.08271140.7933.331
Brayden CookTBY16167457.1297.254.14251768.01144.033
Louis KristosikMIA16913430.84812.003.69422252.4921.431
Derrius GuicePHI1638450.0317.753.88332575.81133.320
Marvin HambrickDEN14129333.3237.672.56272074.11037.024
Malik HumphreyJAX16117342.993.001.29341544.11029.435
Mike GesickiDEN13109333.3144.671.56291758.61344.831
Dallas GoedertIND15138337.53511.674.38281346.4932.129
Josue HamelPIT10106350.03411.335.67241562.5833.329
Brian LyleSDO16169222.2115.501.22571729.81526.341
O.J. DunlapBUF16146233.3157.502.50321856.31134.427
D.J. MooreNJY16144125.044.001.00251144.0728.030

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Dave BashamPIT1505897716.813373922.40
Reginald RussCAR168514328.502561224.50
Rickey MaumauDET16165060012.00000.00
Christian KirkJAX165483216.703480923.81
Tanner DoolingBUF16164866113.82000.00
Rod CaroHOU16144776016.212888531.60
Bennett CarrilloARI169462826.10000.00
Vernon Hargreaves IIINED1504664113.90000.00
Junior HeinzMIN1644647010.21000.00
Raul FloydMIA160452024.501017017.00
Antoine KlostermanSFO162453648.10000.00
T.J. GreenIND1613442225.002357324.91
Matthew DayesWAS163443858.80000.00
Bryant BrownOAK1604347911.102369430.22
Bernard MeuseyCLE16164351211.91000.00
Stanley GaylorCIN163422125.00000.00
Andy TealGBY160411393.403464018.80
Howard BowmanKCY1604145611.10000.00
Isaiah OliverNYK1614413839.30000.00
KD CannonPHI162383238.502960620.90
Nate GlaspieBAL16163649113.6225125.50
Drew RiceCHI14103657115.90000.00
Andrew ChapmanSDO1616342096.1023919.50
Edward SchwartzSTL167331935.80000.00
Corbin CraigATL16163244814.001757733.91
Ralph WebbSEA1413154317.51000.00
Liam WilsonNOS1614302979.911119918.10
Jordan LasleyDEN1422837013.201843023.90
Junior ProcheloTBY1613281525.40000.00
Jerry FultonDAL16162632912.70000.00
Cooper HortonNJY154241897.90000.00
Jackie StoyNED16812424.003081927.30
Gabe TubbsSFO165000.003797226.32
Lyron MaxfieldKCY160000.003699827.71
Caiden LanningMIN1616000.003476322.40
Isaiah KelleyTBY161000.003373222.20
Demetrius KramerSTL1616000.003373322.20
Johnny RussellWAS1613000.003398729.92
Bart PattonCIN169000.003269621.80
Ramon St. AmalNYK162000.003172223.30
Ruben BraswellBAL169000.003185927.71
Tucker HumphriesNJY161000.002958020.00
Quinn MitchemARI165000.002861922.10
Carlos JarvisMIA1614000.002748618.00
Donnell LongTEN1610000.002575930.41
Justin ReidSDO1615000.002548519.40

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Younghoe KooSDO160485784.256212875.05955.6394292.9
Bryan WeberDEN160434987.853111573.31250.0232495.8
Broderick OursNYK160424789.454141782.46875.0293096.7
Mercury RiceDAL160395078.057172860.741040.02727100.0
Rigoberto SanchezNJY160374582.257132161.981361.5232495.8
Mason RobbinsBUF160343889.556101471.44666.7222588.0
Emmanuel MuellerNED160344085.056141973.75862.5545696.4
J.J. HardingATL160343987.249141877.8000.0434791.5
Ka'imi FairbairnWAS160324178.056152462.53837.5525398.1
Cory DeWaltersPIT1603232100.04477100.0000.03737100.0
Jake ElliottTEN160303976.95881650.02728.6232882.1
Max WestbrookIND160303683.355141973.73475.0414493.2
Will HallerBAL160293974.451112152.41616.7353697.2
Grayson WeberDET160293387.95581172.711100.0394292.9
Cole HoweCLE160283580.057101662.54944.4364090.0
Donovan HanekeMIN160263281.35491560.02540.0323494.1
Alfred MathewsARI160263476.54971450.0020.0324080.0
Zane GonzalezPHI160253180.650101662.52450.0323397.0
Terrance JanikowskiGBY160253083.35481266.711100.0283190.3
Cristian MahoneyKCY160242788.95191275.01250.0353794.6
Richie ReedSTL160243372.752121963.22366.7171894.4
Preston WebsterCAR160242885.75571163.633100.0454795.7
Daniel CarlsonJAX160233076.757111764.73837.5212295.5
Perry BurksNOS160222878.65361250.01425.0454697.8
Tyrell AmadorCHI160222684.64861060.0000.0394195.1
Lonnie TorresSFO160222588.0423560.0000.0404393.0
Giovanni MontgomeryMIA160212487.5485771.4010.0182090.0
Cris KeeferTBY160202774.15981457.13560.0303196.8
Taylor McCreadieSEA110202195.2486785.7000.0323786.5
Danny EricksonOAK160192190.5431250.0010.03030100.0
Devan SheltonCIN160172181.05471070.022100.0353697.2

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Noah PriestleyJAX160125616549.3525542.07344
Alec FoxMIA160134615445.9502637.57045
Jameson PattonOAK160122564446.3446036.67234
R.J. SheppsMIN160114531146.6434038.16445
Nickolas WittSTL160115527345.9449139.17228
Branden HicksPHI160102514550.4418941.16843
Johnny TownsendDET160103510749.6415040.36935
Shaquille HornungIND160104500748.1413039.76643
Kenny AllenNJY16099486449.1393039.76838
Preston SamuelsHOU160119483340.6441137.16437
Dashawn KinderCIN160106480945.4377335.66630
Jared PlummerNYK16099477448.2389639.47335
Drew KaserTEN150101473546.9391838.86732
Donnell KerrPIT160100471947.2385038.56547
Shane TripuckaBUF160101466046.1382837.96436
Quinn SherryCLE160100458445.8358835.97136
Lachian EdwardsGBY160100456845.7353035.36237
Michael DicksonARI160102445943.7376736.96734
Dexter MoronkolaSFO16094444547.3369939.47231
Burt IkumaCAR16099441244.6374137.86238
Elijah RundBAL16094420944.8355237.86435
Jessie RubbleKCY160106419439.6342932.35832
Terrence CrowninshieldATL16083389446.9330739.86335
Norm HardySEA16083388046.7314437.96930
Calvin KennedyCHI16090383642.6324636.16436
Dan BakerTBY16087381043.8318536.66027
Roger RazwickNOS16078377748.4312940.16733
J.K. ScottDEN16086375943.7319837.26030
Mercury BarnesWAS16081375646.4325440.26436
Austin RehkowSDO16078357345.8300438.56130
Miles DunnDAL14070317445.3283840.56826
Emmanuel MaloneyNED16071307043.2266137.56330

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Garrett HarmonCIN1616122394.00474306081.315.9
Brenden PerryOAK1616121435.00334605551.416.7
Kennedy GrayOAK1616118306.00404545901.714.8
C.J. SellersSFO1615116321.00114054470.417.5
Elias FloydPIT1612113263.50563314961.717.2
Lincoln DreyerDET1616112374.00024656660.613.5
Marty BurnsGBY1616111330.00004176150.014.0
Mitchell BuckleyIND1616111303.53303476501.514.5
Aidan KennedyTEN1616111325.51104106441.214.1
Jacob BlackburnJAX1616109370.01004307020.112.9
Chase SweeneyNJY1616108232.00103704820.615.6
Jaylen RamseyKCY1616108230.00004046380.012.6
Zach CunninghamTBY1615108273.00524465191.514.3
Corn ElderPHI1615108330.00003974540.016.6
Brad UngererCHI1313108251.01403365101.215.8
Pete McElroyMIN1616108270.00003656340.013.5
Roger PoelMIA1616108322.00424565601.114.0
Kaleb MiddletonHOU1615107271.021044385792.213.3
Quentin MooreheadCIN1515105303.01683895491.814.7
Richie GreeneDET1616104350.00004406140.013.2
Scott MayesIND1614103285.01223406251.314.1
Randal TatumSTL1616103380.00004935840.013.1
Steve NeumeyerKCY1515102293.52763655572.214.6
Quincy WIlsonBUF1616101290.00004096210.012.6
Herb MicallesWAS1616101220.50003696610.112.0
Kendell BeckwithCAR161599243.00733985171.913.8
T.J. WattDEN161599253.01003524340.916.2
Bo PigottKCY161699390.01103544870.416.4
Rick HumphreyDAL161699281.00203976060.512.8
Gerald LoganMIA161698420.00004705370.013.9
Orlando JohnsonSEA161397291.00103364990.415.2
Kyle KratkyMIN161697333.00003636360.513.3
Connor BrewerPIT161695180.00004086160.011.0
Evan BurrowBAL161695370.00004196500.012.3
Rashaan EvansJAX141395281.00103285080.414.8
Wes AroraNYK161694350.00003666380.012.8
Gus WellsATL161693360.00104066270.212.5
Zachary FrischCLE161593380.00103955870.213.3
Lee KotzNED161692311.01003265490.414.2
Harold LandryARI161590287.50133715001.714.4
Takkarist McKinleyHOU161689237.02874746402.710.7
Archie SchlaflyTBY161688350.00004815690.011.7
Drake ClintonSTL161688301.52414465111.512.5
Andre SmithARI161388281.50003465270.313.5
Donte McCarthySEA161387183.50003324480.813.9
Brenden WeinmeisterNOS151587257.02373925762.112.3
Brandon BellNYK161486260.00003454770.013.6
Braxton BingenheimerCAR141286221.00313294480.914.0
Wally CorrentePIT161386333.01003054380.916.4
Jaire AlexanderSEA161685260.00003645970.011.6
Alvin SchneiderSDO161684187.036103596302.511.0
Rickey MaumauDET161684330.00104456320.210.9
Mario HolleranGBY161684371.01414316211.011.6
Jerald LyonTBY141384212.50203704351.013.4
Geoff WilliamsonNYK161483240.00103304280.214.1
Cedric RypienBAL121282311.02103013941.016.4
Tyrone BarkerDET161681200.00004676660.08.9
Parker AndersenNED161680301.00103386260.311.5
Tremaine EdmundsTEN161380211.50332604321.014.8
Jackson SwearingenGBY131179180.00102903570.315.0
Denzel FritchmanARI141479240.00003285010.012.4
Alfredo JamesSEA161679310.01003736060.211.2
Derwin JamesNJY151579350.00003775770.011.9
Damien WhitfieldSDO161678247.506103615942.311.5
Ellis HundonSTL161578200.00103774260.212.2
Devante HallDEN161678350.00003985370.012.1
Lamont ClintonATL161677343.53514015452.112.1
Hugh DawsonBAL161677170.00004236580.08.7
Grayson SchroederDEN161576290.02203795040.811.9
Brant BechtelMIN141075213.00432324221.715.1
Corey ClarkATL161375241.51202864341.014.0
Isaiah OliverNYK161475240.00103496110.210.3
Kyle ErmanSFO151574210.50003734640.111.4
Edwin DiazGBY16474220.00203003880.514.0
Tyrell SurdykARI161674230.00103886040.29.8
Armani WattsDEN161674170.00003765640.09.7
Roosevelt McDadeCAR161574231.00003945820.210.0
Leon RoffmannNOS151573240.00003825460.010.5
Leroy McCardellCIN161672200.00004306080.08.9
Evan WellsJAX161672251.00003735550.210.6
Alec ObenhoffMIA161672378.50854625712.911.4
Lorenzo WillisCHI161672230.00003805490.010.2
T.J. GreenIND161371251.00003105740.211.0
Dylan ColeSFO16971160.00022633960.013.2
Andres ElliottSDO151571271.00003365840.210.8
Vinny DvorakCHI131371290.50502984431.213.6
Brent VaughnWAS161171211.00402774631.112.6
Demetrius KramerSTL161670250.00104725810.29.0
Mackenzie ErhardtOAK161670230.00004826080.08.5
Colby FlynnSFO161670300.00004355530.010.1
Antonio JonesPHI151470240.00203814820.410.9
Damien GuthrieJAX161669170.50004136820.17.9
Tommy RamirezNJY161669160.00003504680.010.4
Kim GillespieWAS161669181.00103756520.38.6
Brady KinneyJAX161269170.50003455710.19.4
Ashton SheldonDEN161569196.582333945406.910.1
Raymond BroughtonWAS161668201.00003596340.29.0
Shawn GilesNOS151168182.50012223660.715.1
Alex ScearceMIN161667246.02403616611.89.5
Duke RileyNED161667167.01983306122.89.6
Jamal AdamsNYK161667170.00003716350.08.3
Dana FoleyBUF161667241.531224156032.79.1
Landon MasonBAL161667270.02203905190.810.3
Brayden BufordDET1616672322.07374244958911.210.8
Eugene ClarkNOS161566315.50633945802.010.5
Jordan WallaceNED16966121.02302043451.714.4
Stephen RobertsTEN161666240.00003896240.08.9
Ian PettusHOU161665160.01004686400.27.3
Corbin CraigATL161665250.00103926150.28.9
Neil BloomCAR121165170.00003053600.012.3
Davontae BrownSDO161265110.00002744960.09.9
Tracy WalkerATL161665260.00003856030.09.2
Rich LaBountyMIA131365210.00103504280.211.1
Tanner DoolingBUF161664260.00003685730.09.6
Ike PowellCLE161664161.00103725810.38.5
Mickey CortezJAX1616592910.022464086445.69.3
Tyler MatakevichATL161558226.51303645222.09.8
J.C. CorganDET161656247.531254426493.58.0
Jamal HanksCIN1616552512.5515114155735.79.4
Dale KaplanIND1615551314.0734433526538.48.2
Joey BosaBUF1616542110.5632113986088.08.5
Teddy TurnbullJAX1616532013.0738374307028.37.6
Nathan CrawfordPIT1615511615.5225323605357.99.2
Samuel PrescottTBY161551179.541784454576.78.6
Devin HancockDAL151551189.5612143465345.18.9
Kaden SchulzMIA16751207.51202452893.614.7
Ruben FrederickHOU1616501612.0029424576096.77.3
Leon JalbertDET1616491313.0717283594548.19.2
Tommy LesterCLE161449236.01503065212.39.4
Taco CharltonCIN151548185.021673574495.18.8
Britt FolkDAL151548235.02663555372.48.5
Wesley HolmesNOS1514451610.5619163415296.78.2
Vernon VillagomezATL1615451615.0635373965909.57.7
Reuben BlaisTBY161544206.03914565223.47.2
Darius SchwartzMIN161644126.0710113134994.67.6
Danny YoungNED161643287.5217233396224.38.2
Chase MathisNED1616431019.0637393416409.77.3
Ryan GallegosSEA1610431318.5518402975098.29.2
Maurice HurstCLE161543146.01803134033.78.8
Jonathan RobyNYK1616411715.5330283375099.58.7
Henry CoderATL161641147.0125193925565.96.5
Marco WynnIND161441195.551352975574.27.7
Kenyon RobertsonWAS16164089.521323064725.27.4
Johnny HornCLE16640146.541392734085.88.9
Josue JoynerATL161539187.0516133815405.26.9
Cesar RafterPHI161539137.082544065107.86.4
Ezekiel NanamakerBAL151539149.531113064725.08.0
Collin AllenTEN14143897.501023194863.66.8
Branden GodfreySDO161638189.0420143225016.67.9
Juan RoosenraadHOU151436176.5417133714635.97.1
Jordan WillisDEN161636126.0415113804905.16.2
Francisco SchulzNOS161535167.5529203895777.26.1
Abel BlackburnDAL16153487.031173424584.66.1
Efrain CarrNJY16163488.051903655156.25.7
Ron BiccumWAS16534156.03811593395.011.0
Julio McElroyKCY15113376.051433004136.16.5
Hardy CollierOAK16833135.01502533693.08.2
Kendall LoveNJY161632186.501333484864.06.8
Stephen BryantTBY15632135.50312042523.411.1
B.J. BelloWAS16632109.0116162304485.87.5
Foley FatukasiKCY161532166.031553075094.76.6
Rico RoseBUF161629159.531613715375.35.9
Vince BiegelBAL169281210.061842744976.86.5
Brett RipkenCIN161028115.031612323067.88.2
Griffin CaponeGBY161627148.5631174085967.64.9
Sam HubbardNYK161627138.5629123395767.65.3
Taylor UpshawOAK131226157.031933244117.16.5
Ricky SinclairCHI16626116.5528252654748.35.9
Dominic RevelTEN16924126.56531882965.98.8
Thurman TubbsSDO1682395.03712023394.46.8
Darnell EllisMIN1652277.041932144167.25.7
Herb BarnesSFO161522177.0620123865096.55.1
Robbie MuranakaMIA151420115.041633533956.34.8
Norm NorwoodSFO1511946.5214131402758.27.1
Fernando MaloneyDET1501926.5115141182319.77.9
Daeshon HallNED16131795.551442504945.04.2
Isaiah HughesIND161417126.031562584285.65.1
Dustin WhitingHOU1031735.00781001577.69.7

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Scott MayesIND161481423134662584.1
Kim GillespieWAS16168286595265281.4
Trevor GellingsMIA161661412164356884.4
Tyrell SurdykARI161661011125660479.9
Lorenzo WillisCHI1616683134454978.7
Wes AroraNYK16165450135163880.7
Aiden SimkowitzDEN1616587193357582.9
Abel BoeseKCY13135204492648385.0
Nicolas AustinHOU1675133173734880.4
Mackenzie ErhardtOAK1616534053360881.4
J.J. BruceNJY162537143027680.7
Xavier WoodsCIN167539032128684.0
Kyzir WhiteCAR168525032033884.2
Aidan KennedyTEN16164561186864478.2
Jaire AlexanderSEA16164531165259780.7
Gus WellsATL16164130164662782.1
Isaiah OliverNYK161441492144561181.5
Lincoln DreyerDET16164221135966678.4
Rickey ClouseNED16164130114965079.6
Mario BoyerARI16641783113746081.9
Jacob BlackburnJAX16164170105670278.1
Zachary FrischCLE16154220104358780.3
Jordan EvansNED1616454193756381.2
Clyde O'NeillOAK1611454183241681.7
T.J. GreenIND1613448163957479.5
Marshon LattimoreTEN1616415053555479.9
Siran NealNOS16942052430282.5
Andres ElliottSDO1515434043458479.9
Jared WardMIN15144113143144979.9
Julio GilliardSFO1412426042741881.0
Quinn GeorgeMIN1664101142539681.6
Colby Van KirkCHI163494201726381.6
Damien GuthrieJAX16163230205268281.6
Armani WattsDEN16163210165256479.7
Richie GreeneDET16163681153361483.6
Derwin JamesNJY1515300152957784.6
Eugene ClarkNOS16153140122558084.3
Rich LaBountyMIA13133741114042879.7
Randal TatumSTL16163450113758481.2
Gerald LoganMIA1616300112853783.2
Justin ReidSDO16153811112851083.3
Raymond BroughtonWAS161631131105463477.3
Herb MicallesWAS161631382103966180.6
Bert MeierBUF16163360103153882.1
Shawn GilesNOS151132094236677.2
Randal LinquistGBY1515317093054081.9
Colby FlynnSFO1616325093055382.0
Junior HeinzMIN16430092738682.6
Ellis HundonSTL161539083742679.0
Shaun DevineIND1616395183659780.2
Rex RivardBUF1414323083450480.3
Roosevelt McDadeCAR16152480165358278.7
Dylan CarlisleDAL16162811124956977.8
Marty BurnsGBY1616200123861580.6
Jackie StoyNED168220123336481.1
Kris FisteGBY1616200123262181.9
Minkah FitzpatrickSEA16162340122551283.5
Kaleb MiddletonHOU16152481115457976.3
Garrett HarmonCIN16162250105160876.9
Rick HumphreyDAL16162430104960677.3
Damien WhitfieldSDO16162281103259481.1
Demetrius KramerSTL1616212095758174.8
Brad UngererCHI1313216095451074.5
Ian PettusHOU161624093664080.0
Ashton RenfroPHI161320093540078.7
Levi KohbergerPIT16921093241579.9
Tracy WalkerATL1616214093260380.7
Lamont ClintonATL1616252193154580.8
Devante HallDEN1616215093153780.7
Vincent FittsNED1613210092840681.1
Kyle GrahamJAX141420092554782.2
Quincy WIlsonBUF1616222084062178.6
Evan BurrowBAL161623084065078.8
Corbin CraigATL1616276183861579.0
J.R. LachanceMIA16161911173655382.1
Scottie RobertsCHI1616100154758778.8
Steve NeumeyerKCY1515100135355776.3
M.J. StewartGBY16131140133846779.4
Jaylen RamseyKCY16161400115463876.1
Rickey MaumauDET1616180114863277.3
Mario HolleranGBY1616100114762177.4
Ethan WarrenBUF16131220112434382.4
Evan WellsJAX16161130104655576.7
C.J. GardenerJAX1010180102141882.7
Lucas O'NealBAL169170101938583.4
Tyrone BarkerDET1616125095666675.2
Elias FloydPIT161214095049674.4
Tristan JefcoatPHI134116191421486.1
Mitchell BuckleyIND161610086965072.0
Brenden PerryOAK161613085755573.1
Eric RansbottomARI161510084255476.7
Brent VaughnWAS161110084046376.2
Brenden WeinmeisterNOS151513083857677.9
Ike PowellCLE1616120083658178.4
Corey ClarkATL1613149183443477.6
Bernard AnthonyBUF1611113083341577.7
Chuck ClarkPIT1616117083260979.5
Jerome GarrettDAL161010082834178.6
Steven HarrimanSEA131111082841879.4
Terrance DennisCLE16910082135481.5
Percy HartzellMIN16210081430284.3
D.J. ReedNJY1616000163449581.1
Hugh DawsonBAL1616000155765876.4
Drake ClintonSTL1616000143251180.7
Jessie BatesCLE1312000134745175.5
Leon RoffmannNOS1515000113954677.8
Connor BrewerPIT1616000106361672.7
Pete McElroyMIN1616000104763476.4
Chidobe AwuzieBAL1616000104556776.1
Marcus AllenSFO136000102128681.1
Davontae BrownSDO161200095149673.1
Harold JongelingCHI121200094943072.2
Tommy RamirezNJY161600094146875.4
Brant BechtelMIN141000093742275.9
Archie SchlaflyTBY161600093756977.6
Branden BryantCHI16600092837178.2
Roger PoelMIA161600084156076.1
Wally CorrentePIT161300083543876.2
Landon MasonBAL161600082951978.8
Aaron KeeneTBY161600082855179.2
Lamar HenryDEN16900082333879.1

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Korey PooleNJY16163611132.4886741.243125.8
Ronnie BuckleyNED16164410940.4345330.858618.6
Eduardo DotsonATL16163510832.4275841.244924.1
Stanley HolmesCLE16163710734.6556060.847522.5
Jeff WilliamsonTBY16164310640.61036080.538027.9
Bucky ElliottCAR16163910337.9475781.242124.5
Sean HarlowNED16163910238.2335330.658617.4
Howie BoyerNED16164310142.6315330.258617.2
Forrest LampDAL1616329932.3526110.347820.7
Dan FeeneyWAS1616399939.4655760.946621.2
Billy PriceIND1515419742.3325950.343422.4
Al ColinetCLE1616339634.4215960.247320.3
Vince YoungPIT1616229323.7146500.645120.6
Tom CaldwellCHI1616329334.4025790.341622.4
Courtney TirthaBAL1514299231.5295461.643521.1
Toby WeathersbyATL1616379240.2295841.543521.1
Lonnie JohnstonDAL1616389141.8596111.547819.0
Kyle FullerNYK1616298932.6076021.244520.0
Ryan KellyKCY1616308834.1165931.042021.0
J.J. McGettiganATL1616338837.5225840.344919.6
Peyton HollenbaughWAS1513308734.5125010.441021.2
David SharpePHI1616308634.90126981.733625.6
Tony AdamsDEN1616298633.7256190.843619.7
Quenton NelsonBUF1616248528.2016600.243319.6
Bryan ConwayCIN1515258429.84105751.735323.8
Blake BrimberrySEA1616288433.32155212.948117.5
Eddie LewisNOS1513288433.3184571.840220.9
Riddick CulbertsonMIN1616238327.7056000.839820.9
Gerald GoodmanTEN1616288234.12147152.036922.2
Andy PinardBUF1615218225.6455920.839920.6
Colby LakeIND1616228127.2256340.845617.8
Max TuerkGBY1616248030.0036470.542019.0
Myron TerrySFO1616148017.5046470.643818.3
Dorian JohnsonNYK1514278033.8145600.742119.0
Cam RobinsonNOS1515338041.3255320.945917.4
Don MontgomeryCHI1616288035.0175791.241619.2
Harris SpringerSFO1616227828.2086471.243817.8
Storm NortonIND1616287835.9166340.945617.1
Roderick McNabbNED1515257832.1045000.855014.2
Mason GarrisonGBY1616307838.5286531.242118.5
Geoff PupunuMIA1313257832.1485281.524831.5
Rex GreenSEA1616327841.0275161.448016.3
Dwight CleaverPIT1616177722.1066500.944517.3
Lewis PriceCAR1616287736.4255780.942118.3
Jay GuillermoSTL1616227628.9075581.342218.0
Malik HilesNYK1616257632.9065991.044517.1
Joel HitchcockBAL1513207526.7185161.639818.8
Lukas BullockIND1515227529.31105871.742817.5
Butch BruceSTL1616247532.0085581.442217.8
Kai PerezSDO1515277436.5385881.441517.8
Brett BerrinoNOS1515267435.1035320.645916.1
Chester MarkerJAX1616157320.5286571.237319.6
Brandon KubianowSDO1312297339.7114790.236420.1
J.J. DielmanCLE1616257334.2046060.747515.4
Eugene BarberGBY1616257334.2086531.242117.3
Skip ConnellTBY1616257334.2475981.237919.3
Ernie GerrityCHI1414297240.33175203.335820.1
Antonio GarciaBUF1616187125.4286601.243316.4
Andres SuttonTBY1616237132.42116081.838018.7
Kyle RossHOU1616207128.2898141.128225.2
Alvin KempaDAL1313307142.3253951.336319.6
Maurice CarneyPHI1515247133.81106361.631622.5
Hunter AsburyBAL1616177024.3065811.046315.1
Anthony ComptonSEA1615306943.5234720.644615.5
Austin CorbettDAL1616266937.7046110.747814.4
Kaden LuikartMIN1616136719.4066001.039816.8
Alejandro PrillPHI1616226633.3056980.733619.6
Amir HatcherSEA1515216631.8184901.644314.9
Shaun NelsonARI1414256637.9025790.334319.2
Jamal KeithNJY1313266540.0344800.832120.2
Levi WelchGBY1312176526.2064931.232719.9
Ricky BradyMIN1414276541.5285331.534718.7
Sammie BakerDAL1313296544.6384671.737617.3
Mitch HuntleyCIN1515216432.8025780.335318.1
Neal HaassARI1414216432.81115791.935518.0
Jessamen DunkerTEN1414136320.6125830.333019.1
Sean SpenceNOS1111256240.3453841.334218.1
Marco NewkirkWAS1010236237.1103060.028022.1
Dillon GreeneDEN1616156224.2046190.643614.2
Braden SmithOAK1616216233.9257000.732519.1
Edwin GallopSDO1512276144.3044890.837016.5
Bryson CosterNED1616266043.3065311.157210.5
Cam KeizurCAR1414186030.0144960.837416.0
Sam TeviDEN1616226036.7295871.542514.1
Carlos ThomasNJY1616196031.72116741.643113.9
Alexis MarohlARI1513245940.7035460.529619.9
Jorge HenrySTL1414245940.7084971.635516.6
Nicholas KerrCIN1515295949.2065741.032618.1
Stanley RiversARI1515195832.8086091.336815.8
Levon LeakeNYK88285749.1332761.124423.4
Ethan PocicSFO1111215736.8094462.030518.7
Garett BollesJAX1616125721.1066510.937315.3
Juan MatthewsNJY1212195733.3024900.431018.4
Nicolas HaglerJAX1616135722.80206573.037315.3
Conor McDermottPIT1212185632.1064561.330918.1
Derrick BrunnerBAL1414215637.50115022.238914.4
Charles LaneSDO1512215538.2114850.235715.4
Reuben WashingtonCAR1616235541.8545780.742113.1
Aaron StinnieSFO1616185532.7016400.243812.6
Cesar BrackettPIT1616165529.1046500.645112.2
Martin DubreuilKCY1616195435.2145930.742012.9
Pat ElfeinDEN1111255446.3403910.027919.4
Tyler LakeNOS1212255446.3484361.836414.8
Mike McGlincheyKCY1515155427.8025230.438314.1
Richard FarquharMIA1616175332.1096411.433815.7
Dixon CassidySDO1010245345.3123970.529617.9
Damian FredricksonCAR1616235343.4025780.341412.8
Roberto MyersGBY1515225242.3055840.937513.9
Norman AltenburgerHOU1616155228.81158141.828218.4
Andre KerryMIN1414175232.7035190.635114.8
Herman AgrawallDEN1211165131.4244230.930816.6
Tim UlrichCIN1616235046.01116481.739112.8
Isaac AsiataBUF1616184936.7046600.643311.3
Zachery LarrimoreKCY99224944.9193072.923121.2
Dean DetermannOAK1212214942.9044980.824120.3
Connor WilliamsMIN1616184936.70106001.739812.3
Mickey WellsSTL1616154930.6025340.441511.8
Devan BrewerCIN1212134827.1044850.828017.1
Allen CheneyMIA1616124825.01126791.834014.1
Joseph NoteboomOAK1616144829.2047070.632714.7

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Younghoe KooSDO160000001620018300.000.0
Emmanuel MuellerNED160000001450015600.000.0
Broderick OursNYK160000001340015500.000.0
Bryan WeberDEN160000001340015200.000.0
Ka'imi FairbairnWAS160000001390014800.000.0
J.J. HardingATL160000001350014500.000.0
Mercury RiceDAL160000001300014400.000.0
Gage JamesNED1616200051052301382971185.72971185.7
Rigoberto SanchezNJY160000001230013400.000.0
Cory DeWaltersPIT160000001170013300.000.0
Max WestbrookIND160000001260013100.000.0
Grayson WeberDET160000001200012600.000.0
Mason RobbinsBUF160000001120012400.000.0
Will HallerBAL160000001210012200.000.0
Cole HoweCLE160000001200012000.000.0
Preston WebsterCAR160000001110011700.000.0
Jake ElliottTEN160000001160011300.000.0
Perry BurksNOS160000001090011100.000.0
Donovan HanekeMIN160000001080011000.000.0
Alfred MathewsARI160000001170011000.000.0
Cristian MahoneyKCY160000001040010700.000.0
Zane GonzalezPHI160000011030010700.000.0
Lonnie TorresSFO160000001060010600.000.0
Tyrell AmadorCHI160000001030010500.000.0
Terrance JanikowskiGBY160000001020010300.000.0
Taylor McCreadieSEA1100000089009200.000.0
Cris KeeferTBY1600000095009000.000.0
Daniel CarlsonJAX1600000090009000.000.0
Richie ReedSTL1600000093008900.000.0
Danny EricksonOAK1600000087008700.000.0
Bernard MeuseyCLE161630000112141861672104.52184136.5
Devan SheltonCIN1600000091008600.000.0
David CoteSEA15122000314714084138592.3147098.0
Giovanni MontgomeryMIA1600000079008100.000.0
Randall StoneDET1616010008913078152695.41610100.6
Raul StrandNED161601022038812072122076.3122076.3
Angel DonovanWAS161603001412072108767.9109268.3
Courtland SuttonDET161622012719011066140287.6140287.6
Alvin BensonOAK161210000010162124277.6124277.6
D'Onta ForemanCAR161540011720010060155697.3155697.3
Deion GreerKCY1616410000100601787111.71787111.7
Dalvin CookARI161120000110060109468.4109468.4
Shaun DoxzonCHI16162000010110060137686.01974123.4
Devonte WhitedATL16141100716510060140387.71601100.1
Teddy DrauchPIT1391000820710060114187.8114187.8
Ron StedtefeldMIN16900000771006096360.2102764.2
Ronald Jones IIBUF1293000015905492477.092477.0
Leslie FletcherCIN162100021266905466841.866841.8
Francisco AtkinsCAR161500001679054123677.3137786.1
Rod JackeIND1615000012905467041.967041.9
Paul ColesATL16110000294905478849.378849.3
Dusty MillerSFO16114101173058048125178.2125378.3
Nate GlaspieBAL16164000173528048122376.41765110.3
Marco PierceNOS164300003804867442.167442.1
Daesean HamiltonKCY16162100089804893658.5112470.3
Brent StacyCLE1614110000804876747.976747.9
Ty BurgessSFO16160000039804866641.666641.6
Micah NewhartSDO16160100026804884152.684252.6
Irv BucknerGBY161020110351804858536.658536.6
Rex HoitinkHOU800000042004500.000.0
ArDarius StewartDAL1615100011147144112370.2157698.5
Christian McCaffreyNJY16159000007042148893.0148893.0
Keith ChapmanNOS1511600006704263242.163242.1
Javier DeskinsSDO14041105292704272451.778556.1
Ruben BraswellBAL1694000092704292757.91786111.6
John RossHOU16161000007042149093.1149093.1
Ben GivgoreNOS151212000937042141594.3141594.3
Percy SheltonCHI131310000070421551119.31551119.3
Donnell LongTEN161010000121704260437.8136385.2
Royce FreemanTBY163100011527042105666.0105666.0
Saquon BarkleyBAL1661100027042100262.6100262.6
Alan DiazDAL108000007170421107110.71107110.7
Timothy YeungSEA161601005363704276848.076848.0
J.C. CzarneckiCLE16160000020704295259.595259.5
Everett BacaATL1616000119384704293358.393358.3
Drew BrownHOU800000044004200.000.0
Justics DavisTBY16162000006138121575.9121575.9
Lance HeneySFO14140101172456138125489.6125489.6
Mitch TrubiskyNED1616500000603692057.592057.5
Rod CaroHOU161452016439603674846.82393149.6
Bryant BrownOAK16030001282603648330.21656103.5
Brent FonsecaSTL15330000266036108272.1108272.1
Sammie HatfieldNYK1672000006036107867.4107867.4
T.J. KappOAK131320002466036103979.9103979.9
Caiden VinciNED16162000065603697360.897360.8
Alexander ConnellSDO1616200004460361614100.91614100.9
Pedro ReichenbergNOS17210001113603683949.483949.4
Calvin HallIND16131000081603678048.878048.8
Alvin KamaraATL165100117353603695959.9106766.7
Parker SawyerPHI16910003136603688355.288355.2
Russell StargellCHI16161000026036105966.2105966.2
Andrew ChapmanSDO161612000168603647629.872845.5
Derrius GuicePHI16310002231603684752.984752.9
Elijah HoodWAS16400003281603652732.952732.9
Micah RauschBUF1513010001603697264.897264.8
Quinn MitchemARI16500003175603658736.7120675.4
Norbert AlmonSEA500000034003500.000.0
Andy TealGBY16014100937950301659103.72438152.4
Isaiah KelleyTBY161400115237503070243.9143489.6
T.J. LoganDEN154300001503097665.197665.1
Amare PetersonSDO1515200000503038925.938925.9
Glenn MunnPHI1592110016503057338.263242.1
K.C. NixonMIN12720006104503064053.364053.3
Dwight VaritekTEN1562100005030103869.2103869.2
Marvin HambrickDEN141223103210503095968.5100371.6
Calvin RidleyCAR14132200062503074253.074253.0
Rich WelchDET16112000140503066741.766741.7
Gabe TubbsSFO16520002209503063239.51604100.3
Carlos JarvisMIA16141000081503086754.2135384.6
Jeffrey BrownNJY161100011280503061838.661838.6
Deon CainMIN1616120012785030123677.3123677.3
Quinn LeeCAR1671100194503040425.340425.3
Donnell LucasHOU161500000215030105866.1105866.1
Dylan SimmonsSEA16302007326503041425.941425.9
Grant BeckerOAK160000000503050731.750731.7
Bart PattonCIN169000014325503055634.8125278.3
Kim GillespieWAS16160101036503000.030118.8
Marty BostonNED1616000000503038624.138624.1
Les FauriaTBY1616010000503039224.539224.5
Dante PettisCIN1280000246503091376.191376.1
Brayden CookTBY1616110009422865040.665140.7
Michael GallupARI146000008412642630.442630.4
Shaun GlennWAS1616920000402449731.149731.1
Quinn BeyerTEN161061001172402462238.970844.3
Liam WilsonNOS161440002247402433420.983051.9
Kerryon JohnsonIND16144000134402475447.175447.1
Eduardo PryorIND1414310000402429020.729020.7
Jerald OsborneKCY1616300000402450931.850931.8
Dale DuffyTEN16622004252402448330.248330.2
Ernest DinhBAL163210000402418311.418311.4
Terrence WinslettCHI16120001157402441726.141726.1
Ricardo FitzgeraldDAL16152100004024105465.9105465.9
Claude PowellWAS1612110000402493558.493558.4
Andre SmetanaPHI16711005271402441325.845528.4
Albert KaplanHOU16161300085402463339.663339.6
Marvin BronsonDEN1514000006402470747.170747.1
Josue KuebrichSFO13300000040241239.51239.5
Timothy BridgesSFO161000003157402473145.773145.7
Francisco EllisonCHI16500000142402434221.442526.6
Xavier GriffithSEA165001010363402428417.828417.8
Abel BoeseKCY13130000036402400.020415.7
Ramon OliverKCY161601002172402451532.251532.2
Hardy AlcottARI15100100012402472948.672948.6
Rich EubanksJAX16601000128402473445.973445.9
Arturo GilesCIN14140100293402482258.782258.7
Tre'Quan SmithPIT1640100072402438824.345528.4
James WashingtonMIN161600003153402433020.633020.6
Roosevelt WintersNYK14120000420402452337.452337.4
Angel RasmussenDET11111000141312063457.663457.6
Alexander GeddesPHI14140000013312082659.082659.0
Kenyon WalunasPIT16140000148312077948.777948.7
Preston SamuelsHOU16000000139002000.000.0
Josiah RushHOU16161310000301844327.744327.7
Josh RosenPIT1616710000301862539.162539.1
Lester GerhardtSEA1616510000301866341.466341.4
Christian KirkJAX16552000204301822914.3135984.9
Junior ProcheloTBY161350000118301846328.961538.4
Tanner DoolingBUF161642010142301800.069643.5
Matthew DayesWAS16330006310301845928.784452.8
Malik HumphreyJAX16113000043301872745.472745.4
Cooper KuppATL16422018322301833520.933520.9
Mitch WashecheckSEA1661000034301822113.854133.8
Corey DavisSEA161610000153018128880.5130981.8
Corey HenryJAX9211000115301830834.230834.2
Colby BakerNOS110110022313018999.057452.2
Louis KristosikMIA1691000035301879049.479049.4
Darrel WilliamsCLE16010003108301821213.321213.3
Anthony MillerHOU169100000301831119.431119.4
Hunter HenryARI880000228301839849.839849.8
Francisco AndrewDEN1600100339030181157.21157.2
Benjamin SheriffPIT1510000000301840226.840226.8
Carlton FormanWAS14400002209301814010.014010.0
Mario BoyerARI1660001036301800.017811.1
Teriyon GipsonDAL14400015188301834424.634424.6
Jordan LeggettNYK159000000301882354.982354.9
Jackie FieldsSEA169000000301837623.537623.5
Scott MayesIND16140003035301800.01428.9
Adrian FiskNOS96000005301850956.650956.6
Colton AdamsNOS136000010243301844934.544934.5
Luther CorbettSFO167010000301827317.127317.1
Terry HadingerDET16501005276301829818.629818.6
Geoff DoblerPIT16500005204301834621.634621.6
Jason MenoskeyGBY88000000301860175.160175.1
Broderick SantiagoCAR16100005259301846128.846128.8
Eduardo WissickBAL16140000053301836122.636122.6
Jaylen SamuelsDAL10100001155301827327.327327.3
Dallas GoedertIND15130000221301851834.551834.5
Chris CampbellGBY16160102035301800.01036.4
Parker MountGBY1300000215301840731.340731.3
Gene BrennanGBY1616000000301880550.380550.3
Terry CraneKCY16160100011221664640.464640.4
De'Angelo HendersonIND162110092752114109668.5109668.5
Josue HamelPIT101011001134211467667.667667.6
Alec CheliusDEN164010002211416210.116210.1
D.J. ClarkBAL1380000137211425919.925919.9
Antoine MontgomeryNOS15151010000201226117.426117.4
KD CannonPHI16271000258201235722.3128680.4
John HitchcockBAL1414700000201244631.944631.9
Rico BrubakerCAR1616410000201233821.133821.1
Ralph WebbSEA141420092572012564.059942.8
Jameis WinstonGBY63300000201212821.312821.3
Lance TatumNYK168310000201274846.874846.8
T.J. GreenIND161320014234201200.084352.7
Corbin CraigATL161620013214201200.0110168.8
Cooper HortonNJY15422002155201217911.936824.5
Deron SweeneyOAK10420002142201255555.563563.5
Spencer ReedMIA161120008322201232120.132120.1
Isaiah OliverNYK161420030180201200.053233.3
Ben TumanBUF16311105233201219212.045428.4
Evan EngramMIN168110000201228918.128918.1
Leroy LandMIA166100000201276848.076848.0
B.J. GrahamNJY161512100124201250731.755734.8
Chris KellyDEN16161000002012101863.6101863.6
Marvin JosephsonSTL165100003201240425.340425.3
Malachi FullertonCAR1614130000201237323.337523.4
Winston LevineMIN16010015196201239324.639324.6
Julio KelleyGBY16161000092201237023.137023.1
Kurt FultonTBY16011104357201242426.546729.2
Enrique KnightHOU15411000173201221014.021014.0
Phillip LindsayJAX157100001320121288.51288.5
Benjamin MunsonARI16111000076201258336.471144.4
Cameron MezaMIN1616010000201254934.354934.3
Brian LyleSDO161601000252012113771.1113771.1
Kyle ErmanSFO15150113017201200.0302.0
Xavier McCarneyCIN107000000201221221.221221.2
Andrew KravitzCIN1590200077201244929.960240.1
Kris LangWAS131000008199201237729.037729.0
Buddy TaylorIND1615000001201234321.434321.4
Mack HollinsPHI159000000201255737.155737.1
Krishawn HoganTEN169020000201279049.479049.4
Noah BrownDET16130200180201224015.024015.0
Robert DavisNYK16600000222201233120.733120.7
Richard JeffersonSEA1690000022201200.01227.6
Alfredo HartrickCIN1615010000201267141.967141.9
Bruce CasillasNYK1280000464201222018.322018.3
Henry JamisonNED160010000201229718.629718.6
Colby Van KirkCHI1630000016201200.0945.9
Jonathan NikolausARI16000005281201225015.625015.6
Van DavisSTL13001001222201214411.114411.1
Alec ArpaijianSTL16601016322201233721.133721.1
Jeffrey DillonWAS16100000088201231819.931819.9
Amos BombardSFO1390000315820121078.21078.2
Jay SheaCHI161601007371201228617.928617.9
Deion EllisWAS16400009202201251932.451932.4
Oliver JacobsATL127010000201241134.341134.3
Trevor GellingsMIA1616000221254201200.01418.8
Neil BloomCAR12110001013201200.013110.9
Johnny RussellWAS161300000139201200.098761.7
Archie OlmsteadNYK16200007296201231119.431119.4
Kelvin ReeseCAR16501004300201234121.334121.3
Jesse ShorterNYK16800006234201230118.830118.8
Braxton BrandonIND131010225315201235627.435627.4
Mel BurkeKCY1616010000201239524.739524.7
Glen McGarigleARI1611000105201200.01318.2
Herb MicallesWAS1616010523228201200.01388.6
Luther JacksonDAL51000000201221543.021543.0
Lewis TuckerBUF1610000026247201242126.342126.3
Alvin HayesKCY160000000201222614.122614.1
Diego KennedyPIT16001006330201220412.820412.8
Paul McCarthySTL1613010022349201230919.331019.4
Jake WienekeCIN700000149201210615.110615.1
Curtis HastingsPIT120000002201214812.314812.3
Ross WinslettNYK1610000216920121318.21318.2
Josh DoctsonNYK121110021913011839532.939532.9
Bernard EwiakNJY11100000511711826924.533430.4
Trent DudzikOAK8000001107118445.5445.5
Gabe HanksBUF111192000010628525.928525.9
Deshaun WatsonJAX161570000010626016.326016.3
Norbert GrahamSTL1615710003310629118.229118.2
Cris PhillipsNJY1313610000106685.2685.2
Aaron DesmondCHI131251000010617413.417413.4
Sawyer FordCLE161650000010634521.634521.6
Baker MayfieldGBY131350000010614311.014311.0
Johnnie ReitzARI161641000010621213.321213.3
Bennett CarrilloARI1693001420410644027.572245.1
Davis WebbMIN161630000010627016.927016.9
Dave BashamPIT1503000016710600.01716114.4
Weston RossJAX152310018710638925.938925.9
Riddick MattocksDET141420000010623516.823516.8
Tucker RaphaelDAL99210002710624927.724927.7
Lukas StrobelMIA15152100001061167.71167.7
Alonzo BeerBUF1612200638110629518.430519.1
Lyron MaxfieldKCY160200053901061358.4113370.8
Percy ButlerSTL16102000313810633320.833320.8
DeAndre Von WyssCLE40200008110612731.837593.8
Mario JonesSDO6120000010611419.011419.0
Rashaad PennyWAS1582000010910644229.544229.5
Nick ChubbPIT16132000435310678248.978248.9
Junior HeinzMIN1642001014610600.047029.4
Elias NevilleOAK121210000010615713.115713.1
Shane SmithJAX1631000128610618811.818811.8
Gage BlickSFO9910000010624226.924226.9
Alexander LyleTBY1615100009910639124.439124.4
Ed ScarbroughNJY4311000010610927.310927.3
Donny WolfeNJY141011000110643230.943230.9
Donovan BlumPHI1210100003310641234.341234.3
Nicky FlynnWAS4010000010692.392.3
William NashSTL154110051831061218.11258.3
Eduardo GriffithBUF1616100003910678549.178549.1
Tristan JefcoatPHI1341000013910600.030723.6
Camden FrederickNOS311000001063612.03612.0
Hayden HurstMIA101010001610650750.750750.7
D.J. MooreNJY161410001615910673646.073646.0
Richie JamesTEN86100005010618923.632540.6
Jermaine AtkinsCIN331100001066822.76822.7
Curtis MaupinDET1001000178106747.4747.4
Darnell MitchellBAL16100100617710656835.557435.9
Kenneth DixonARI160000012881061529.51529.5
Corey ColemanJAX16600000010642126.342126.3
Kerry FletcherNJY1616020005210600.0684.3
Jerry FultonDAL16160001418210600.037423.4
Travis EllardPHI1590100230410620213.520213.5
Jackson SwearingenGBY131102010610600.0473.6
Shaun DevineIND16160100010310600.01459.1
J.J. BruceNJY1620200727010600.0493.1
Archie FlynnCIN169020303510600.0372.3
Lionel SchneiderCIN155000000106976.5976.5
Mark BernsteinWAS16300000010623414.623414.6
Ian LesterBUF1610000214110670.4211.3
J.R. WarrenSDO1111000001610625723.425723.4
Marcus CoonSDO1650000221310625015.625015.6
Ryan AllenCLE16300001244106935.8935.8
Bennett McArthurATL1610000001061579.81579.8
Trent MajkaCHI169011001710600.0211.3
Lenny CibellaMIN1611000101910600.0261.6
Rico BlackwellKCY1160011224410600.000.0
Quinn GeorgeMIN16600011935510600.01016.3
Gregory TrueTBY1670100417510600.01167.3
Raymond BroughtonWAS1616010003310600.01137.1
Lionel MitchellIND1620100111610600.0613.8
O.J. HowardTEN1614020124610630919.330919.3
Jonnu SmithARI1630101736310623714.825716.1
Isaiah FordATL13700000010621216.321216.3
Rodney AdamsIND1520100023510626517.726517.7
Travin DuralNOS13900000010621416.521416.5
Myles GarrettWAS82011004710600.0131.6
Jonathan AllenBAL1616021301910600.050.3
Montravius AdamsNYK1670002010010600.0644.0
Kendell BeckwithCAR1615000202210600.0754.7
Vince BiegelBAL169010303310600.0885.5
Zach CunninghamTBY1615011102910600.0714.4
T.J. WattDEN1615011201610600.0623.9
Kevin KingIND1615000001410600.0543.4
Ray NisslyBAL16300002280106523.3523.3
Rick ChuMIA1690100324310644127.644127.6
Ernie LacasseCLE1600000940210621013.121013.1
Lamont ClintonATL1616010002310600.0654.1
Tony PathonPIT85011001910600.070.9
Efrain CarrNJY1616011202610600.0342.1
Cedric RypienBAL1212000301610600.01028.5
Damien WhitfieldSDO1616000203410600.0281.8
Malcolm TennysonNJY116000104110600.0302.7
Percy FlyWAS1640001225310600.01368.5
Richie GreeneDET161600042622410600.0684.3
Leroy McCardellCIN1616000004410600.0794.9
Brant DrakeBUF1650000001061449.01449.0
Sean CooleyCLE1211000006810622718.922718.9
Erick SnyderPIT6000000112106396.5396.5
Monty TuschJAX1630300628210618111.318111.3
Ross BishopDET160000042611061549.61549.6
Dwayne EllisCAR1511000001210600.0211.4
Brady KinneyJAX16120101020010600.0372.3
Kai NeidererNED16301000810600.0382.4
Jordan EvansNED1616000101810600.0543.4
Dylan CarlisleDAL1616010102710600.0905.6
Clyde O'NeillOAK16110000113510600.0543.4
Lorenzo WillisCHI1616000203110600.0835.2
Conrad ConnellNJY1620000030610626716.726716.7
Otis SweeneyJAX16140100424810634821.834821.8
Carl JeffriesATL16800000310624815.524815.5
Amos MiddletonSTL165000023110653933.753933.7
George WoodenBAL164000042781061177.31177.3
Brody BolesTEN1650000223210627517.227517.2
Trey CruiseCAR162010032891061147.11147.1
Louis GilliardCAR111000000106706.4706.4
Norman SerinoMIA124011004210600.0917.6
Reginald MeierSDO165010108610600.0543.4
Theodore StrongPHI169000301610600.0613.8
Carl LittleCHI1620000630910600.0784.9
Grant CaldwellOAK168011102310600.0764.8
Kaleb MiddletonHOU16150101323610600.0483.0
Lincoln DreyerDET1616000304710600.0221.4
Wally CorrentePIT16130111014510600.0261.6
Vinny DvorakCHI1313010104610600.0675.2
Clifton WoodsonDET15601101032010600.0493.3
Aidan KennedyTEN161600043031010600.0563.5
Vinny ArmsteadPHI1612010114610600.0563.5
Eugene GardnerKCY1615000102210600.0583.6
Tyrell SurdykARI1616010003610600.01066.6
Nicolas AustinHOU167000002210600.01338.3
Zachary FrischCLE1615011016010600.0875.4
Brendan PhillipsNYK1620101530410619212.020612.9
Chase EricksonIND1110000117910614813.514813.5
Victor BerdysCAR136000000106957.3957.3
Donte BeitnerIND1630000517910618611.618611.6
Dixon HewittCLE1620000016110651832.468442.8
Jim IngramMIN82000004510600.0192.4
Marty BurnettTEN1430000011310600.0715.1
Corey ClarkATL1613000101110600.0493.1
Brendan RileyCLE1620000410910600.0754.7
Graham WeathersDEN16100002719310600.0291.8
Monty PhilyawCAR136000001510600.0564.3
Dustin TannerCLE106000129110600.0272.7
Richie WallaceATL164000101910600.0392.4
J.R. LachanceMIA1616010106810600.0966.0
Bernie KnickerbockerTEN16100001213010600.0976.1
Justin JacksonATL16001109334106332.1392.4
Shaquille GraySEA3000000571066521.76521.7
Adam BrenemanSEA161010011141061378.61378.6
J'Mon MooreSFO1630000116010624315.224315.2
Justin WatsonNOS16800000610616010.016010.0
Austin ProehlGBY1600000320110625816.125816.1
Bradley ChubbSTL88011013410600.0415.1
Andre SmithARI1613000103410600.0855.3
Harold LandryARI16150003211810600.0644.0
Josh JacksonNOS1612010001510600.0432.7
Mike HughesCAR141300012429110600.0433.1
Jaire AlexanderSEA1616010102910600.0533.3
Tarvarus McFaddenSDO1640000013910600.01046.5
Justin ReidSDO1615000008410600.056635.4
Stephen RobertsTEN1616010003610600.0412.6
Quin BlandingCIN16100000214710600.0623.9
Bruce HoffmanCHI320000081065518.35518.3
Keith MillerSDO60000161021066110.26110.2
Jamie ZellerkrautIND1500000016106906.0906.0
Britt GramsCLE1630000001061438.91438.9
Neal OgdenATL1620000001061368.51368.5
Mason PowellDEN167000007310631919.931919.9
Corbin LavelliIND30000046410612040.012040.0
Britt SampsonDAL166010001710617811.117811.1
Gary HeisePIT144000001210600.0282.0
Archie BennettNYK40000001510600.04611.5
Jared WardMIN1514010102110600.01137.5
Rich LaBountyMIA1313000202510600.0745.7
Aiden SimkowitzDEN1616010103410600.0875.4
Jaylen FlowersPHI1312011003310600.0644.9
Teddy HallmanARI148100002301242930.642930.6
Peyton MarianoBUF16000002401012583.6583.6
Kyle GrahamJAX141402021718700200.0181.3
D.J. ThompsonBUF14110000010300200.0171.2
Cristian MiddletonSEA161000000501219412.119412.1
Steve NeumeyerKCY15150003117500200.000.0
Nate BradleyPIT158000001700200.0151.0
Jared GoffTEN1616102000000038524.138524.1
Mason RudolphCIN118900000000534.8534.8
Reginald RussCAR1687001018900000.0106566.6
Philip KaplanTBY1616710000000533.3533.3
Sam DarnoldDEN161650000000034621.634621.6
Stanley GaylorCIN1634100225300023114.444327.7
Antoine KlostermanSFO1624100627000000.036722.9
Tucker HumphriesNJY1614000324400016010.074046.3
Garrett GraysonPHI1210320000000231.9231.9
Diego HitchcockSFO553000000006813.66813.6
Ben BosticNYK161630000000022313.922313.9
Seth RussellDET8230000000010413.010413.0
Nate FletcherPHI753000000007210.37210.3
Maxwell PietschOAK1633201736800055134.455134.4
Edward SchwartzSTL1673001013000000.019312.1
Ray SellersMIA50300000000295.8295.8
Raul FloydMIA160200002650001308.150231.4
David NjokuMIN16821000000037723.637723.6
Artavis ScottGBY1652200121000035822.435822.4
Trey PietraszakDAL66200000000549.0549.0
Raymond ChandlerATL1311210000000967.4967.4
Rickey MaumauDET16162001013900000.060838.0
Samuel StargellCHI312000000003411.33411.3
Theodore NixonCHI53200000000285.6285.6
Carnell GoodwinBUF212000000002311.52311.5
Drew RiceCHI14102001014300000.057140.8
Luke FalkJAX3120000000082.782.7
Jordan LasleyDEN14220001245000614.486161.5
Tony SouthardCIN552100000005511.05511.0
Laquon TreadwellNOS1641000223700033320.833320.8
Vernon Hargreaves IIINED1501001126600000.064142.7
Lamont BriggsOAK741000000009012.99012.9
Aaron MitchellCIN166100063500001348.41348.4
Casey AbeCHI16010003103000392.4392.4
Liam HolmesPIT6010004132000233.8233.8
Lewis SampsonOAK1301200531400023117.823818.3
Alek TorgersenBUF54100000000428.4428.4
Taywan TaylorNYK3211001320006321.06321.0
Fabian MoreauNOS166100108300000.018011.3
Rasul DouglasWAS2210000800000.0-5-2.5
Corbin PerraultCLE40100000000123.0123.0
Jeremiah RamseyMIA311000000005518.35518.3
Pete BarrettSTL1613110009000065040.676948.1
Floyd McCuistionIND221000000003618.03618.0
Tanner DillardBAL1621000039000100.6100.6
Reuben CopelandCIN1601000435900022814.322814.3
Malachi KingMIA1513100017700028819.228819.2
Burt DonaldsonSEA1101100217300000.026223.8
Logan WilliamsonATL7510000100010314.710314.7
Jay WalunasBUF1641001619800035622.335622.3
Luther BushJAX16101000114200033320.833320.8
Jackie StoyNED1681000128900000.084552.8
Buddy HowellDAL72100003900014921.330643.7
Russell GageSTL16111201480000472.9472.9
D.J. ReedNJY1616100105300000.0905.6
Johnnie HarperTBY301000000004314.34314.3
Cris RodriguezPIT15310000000029419.629419.6
Ezekiel BrakkeGBY16161100000001157.21157.2
Courtney WatsonDAL1461000215000027819.981157.9
Donte FieldingCIN10210001109000737.3737.3
Dave RamseyOAK1600200014300000.0100.6
Morris TrammellBUF60000031120007612.720534.2
Earl LecisDET13400000000020415.720415.7
Isaiah BauerNJY1616020202700000.000.0
Joey BosaBUF1616010403800000.000.0
Kendall FullerDEN1200000120500000.024520.4
Zack StevensCLE1610100244020001177.31177.3
Danny BaloghNED16001004318000110.7110.7
Mitch HuntleyCIN151501000600000.000.0
Norbert McDonaldARI15401021717200000.000.0
Darnell EllisMIN165030008600000.000.0
Nickolas GilmoreCLE131010108700000.000.0
Kyle RocheSEA146010102000000.000.0
Ian PettusHOU16160001734000000.019111.9
Jon ReevesBUF40000007300000.016541.3
James EstrellaBAL1600100230200000.000.0
Roberto MyersGBY151501000000000.000.0
Jamal HanksCIN1616030203700000.0322.0
Anthony HodgesTEN84020105200000.0243.0
Reuben BlaisTBY1615030102700000.0221.4
Danny YoungNED1616010102400000.000.0
Wesley HolmesNOS1514010401900000.000.0
Efrain KennyPHI1610200129300000.000.0
Brenden PerryOAK1616010003300000.030.2
Wes BoudreauMIA1620100225500000.0271.7
Marty BurnsGBY1616010203600000.000.0
Ronald CampbellATL1610100426800000.000.0
Isaac CarelloKCY1600100539100040.340.3
Neil HitchcockARI166010218406000724.5996.2
Martin AllenNJY1560000420100029419.629419.6
Noah GaylorCHI127000009000025921.666655.5
Erick MontgomeryDAL16140100123300073345.873345.8
Vince YoungPIT161601000000000.000.0
Myron TerrySFO16160100311900000.000.0
Nick SatchelKCY1680100113300000.000.0
Sean SpenceNOS1111010007200000.000.0
Bryson CosterNED16160100010700000.000.0
Korey PooleNJY16160200014400000.000.0
Santiago LakeDET14140100010900000.060.4
Amir HatcherSEA1515010001700000.000.0
Dale KaplanIND1615010203400000.000.0
Kendall LoveNJY1616010102100000.0100.6
Brent WedemanNYK1611010001500000.000.0
Morris LakeARI168010002400000.000.0
Juan RoosenraadHOU1514010003800000.0140.9
Rex ArmstrongSEA16140100121800000.060.4
J.C. CorganDET16160102014100000.000.0
Hot Foot DarnellBAL1616020102000000.0271.7
Thurman TubbsSDO168010007200000.0130.8
Freddie FranklinMIN1650100016000000.000.0
Edwin HardwickWAS1514010001500000.0181.2
Leon JamisonCLE1200103922200000.000.0
Josue JoynerATL16150103012200000.000.0
Donte McCarthySEA1613010201800000.000.0
Winston HepburnNOS1670100421200000.000.0
Henry BrownTEN162020102900000.000.0
Jackie AgrawallIND1650100115900000.000.0
Gus WellsATL16160101011100000.0130.8
Rico EarlARI1530100023300000.000.0
Jake ButtWAS1650000230500023414.623414.6
Cethan CarterBAL9001016214000586.4586.4
Gerald EverettARI103000018600015715.715715.7
Isaiah McKenzieNED160010000000805.0805.0
Malachi DupreTBY1600100327000000.016410.3
Jon TothDET16150100313000000.000.0
Kyle FullerNYK161601000000000.000.0
Ethan PocicSFO111101000000000.000.0
Aviante CollinsOAK100010028900000.000.0
Nico SiragusaPHI151502000800000.000.0
Isaac AsiataBUF161602000900000.000.0
Dorian JohnsonNYK15140200312900000.000.0
J.J. DielmanCLE1616030008000000.000.0
Garett BollesJAX16160100315500000.000.0
Storm NortonIND16160100014000000.000.0
Jordan WillisDEN1616010102100000.0150.9
Solomon ThomasJAX1600100221000000.000.0
Taco CharltonCIN1515020102400000.0151.0
Hunter DimickPHI1615010101400000.000.0
Avery MossNJY1600102011800000.000.0
Malik McDowellARI1413010102500000.0161.1
Dalvin ThompsonPIT16502041630100000.000.0
Nazair JonesCAR1610100011100000.000.0
Carlos WatkinsTEN163010103000000.000.0
Tre'von JohnsonWAS1500100015500000.000.0
Dylan ColeSFO1690200226200000.0251.6
B.J. BelloWAS166010203200000.0150.9
Alex ScearceMIN1616010103700000.070.4
Duke RileyNED1616010306200000.090.6
Haason ReddickATL1610101330500000.000.0
Alex ArmahBUF162020102300000.000.0
Takkarist McKinleyHOU1616010104200000.0150.9
Gareon ConleySFO13701000800000.050.4
Marlon HumphreyCLE166010008800000.0171.1
Quincy WIlsonBUF1616010103800000.0221.4
Johnathan FordKCY114010001500000.000.0
Xavier WoodsCIN167010101200000.0392.4
Obi MelifonwuNJY1610200321200000.090.6
Bert BeckerTEN1670000329300024315.224315.2
Alvin MichiGBY1515000012800017111.417111.4
Donte LazarekNJY700100356000304.3304.3
O.J. DunlapBUF161400000000060637.960637.9
Ben HendersonATL121201000000000.000.0
Roderick McNabbNED151501000000000.000.0
Jamal KeithNJY13130100111500000.000.0
Levi WelchGBY131201000000000.000.0
Kai PerezSDO1515010009500000.090.6
Jace EwbankARI1620100212500000.080.5
Andre KerryMIN141401000000000.000.0
Cornell WolfeIND76010003900000.000.0
Caleb GrierPHI1620100013100000.000.0
Malik HilesNYK16160100114600000.0100.6
Abel BlackburnDAL1615010207600000.0161.0
Leon JalbertDET1616010301400000.0201.3
Darius SanfordSTL167010001600000.000.0
Roberto SpencerNYK13101000800000.0110.8
Juan AdamsDEN1620100011300000.000.0
Johnny HornCLE166010004700000.000.0
Collin AllenTEN1414010002800000.000.0
Ramon RoseOAK1616010002000000.000.0
Julio BarringerCIN1610100534200000.000.0
Grayson SchroederDEN1615010202600000.0130.8
C.J. SellersSFO1615010101900000.000.0
Quentin MooreheadCIN1515010003300000.0181.2
Alvin SchneiderSDO161601032721300000.000.0
Theodore BruceSTL1313020002400000.0332.5
Ron AlcottDET40010017100000.0369.0
Alfredo JamesSEA161601012136200000.0130.8
Ashton RenfroPHI161301022020300000.0100.6
Salvador BushARI1615010002400000.0171.1
Branden BryantCHI166010002100000.0191.2
Howard BowmanKCY160000002850001207.557636.0
Eugene BarberGBY16160100110300000.000.0
Howie BoyerNED161601000400000.000.0
Rondell ThorntonTEN1670100312200000.0110.7
Eddie LewisNOS151303000100000.000.0
Damian MurphyCLE1210010129800000.000.0
Andy PinardBUF161501000000000.000.0
Nicolas HaglerJAX161602012021500000.000.0
Parker CaldwellARI141402000900000.000.0
Jonathan RobyNYK161601002422500000.000.0
Nathan CrawfordPIT1615010301800000.000.0
Cesar RafterPHI1615020102900000.0110.7
Francisco SchulzNOS1615020002100000.000.0
Ezekiel NanamakerBAL1515010207200000.000.0
Howie SulivenJAX1620101012600000.050.3
Dean HicksBAL14802021620700000.060.4
Ruben BurtonSTL169020007800000.0100.6
Tyrus RaymondSEA167010009100000.000.0
Bubba BozemanTBY160010009600000.000.0
Henry CoderATL16160101011900000.000.0
Ricky SinclairCHI16602011027100000.0211.3
Chad MeierMIA161601043921300000.000.0
Grady DeneaultCLE1650100226200000.000.0
Ron BiccumWAS165010304000000.090.6
Daquan GarrettMIA1640100139200000.000.0
Ryan GallegosSEA1610010502400000.090.6
Evan WellsJAX1616010001400000.0130.8
Dashawn ClewellNYK1613010009900000.000.0
Demetrius KramerSTL16160100016800000.074546.6
Edward ShermanARI1610100115100000.000.0
Casey Van EmmerikNOS16502011333100000.030.2
Kris FisteGBY1616010018400000.050.3
Ramon St. AmalNYK1620000421200000.072245.1
Robbie McKinnieSTL169010009200000.0251.6
Harrison HerriottJAX81000011280009812.312715.9
Raul GillespieMIN1600200328000070.470.4
Roman GadsdenCLE1600100113500000.0110.7
Josiah RobinsonSDO16000000000040325.240325.2
Danny EmmonsNYK1040100043000787.8787.8
Courtney FieldsCIN1600100112700000.0120.8
Joe WilkinsBUF1500100013000000.000.0
Mack LovelaceHOU161601000000000.000.0
Geoff PupunuMIA13130100312500000.0100.8
Jerrald RidgwayDET16160100013600000.000.0
Jeffery WillisNJY151502011620100000.000.0
Maurice CarneyPHI15150300012100000.000.0
Tito PomeroyGBY1640100010400000.000.0
Dana FoleyBUF1616010003700000.000.0
Jorge BurkeSFO16150101010200000.050.3
Garrett StrongWAS6501000600000.0122.0
Steve CornsBUF167010107600000.000.0
Britt FolkDAL1515010102800000.020.1
Eugene ClarkNOS1615010002200000.0221.4
Larry GarayTEN166010101500000.000.0
Kennedy GrayOAK1616010303200000.000.0
Gage MerrellNJY1515010301400000.000.0
Wendell BauerDAL1640101732300000.000.0
Drake ClintonSTL161601001631400000.000.0
Mario HolleranGBY1616010106000000.050.3
Mitchell BuckleyIND16160202325600000.0291.8
Scottie AnthonyCHI163010102500000.0100.6
Trevor DegrangeCAR16301001134200000.000.0
Silas BarnesDEN1600100234500000.000.0
Caiden LanningMIN16160000012400000.076547.8
Evan MincySDO15130102112000000.000.0
Aaron KeeneTBY1616010019100000.000.0
Hugh DawsonBAL1616010005000000.080.5
Damien MadisonDAL1440100015000000.000.0
Jeremiah VerdinPHI1615010002100000.040.3
Mackenzie ErhardtOAK1616010117600000.0342.1
Kelvin LincolnDEN1611000043090001016.31016.3
Seth HowardHOU1600100115300000.000.0
Ty SheaBAL7700000000033147.333147.3
Arturo EubanksCLE1311000007500021816.861046.9
Gabriel McCoyTBY14000002137000997.1997.1
Chad WheelerNED1600000067000161.016210.1
Broderick de LoayzaPHI510000060009919.89919.8
Wally RamirezSFO16000000000030819.330819.3
Riddick CulbertsonMIN161601000000000.000.0
Bobby McElroyBUF6601000000000.000.0
Derrick BrunnerBAL14140100110900000.000.0
Butch BruceSTL16160100110500000.000.0
Charles LaneSDO15120100012800000.000.0
Javier DobsonHOU167010008900000.000.0
Reuben WashingtonCAR16160100112700000.000.0
Dexter CorbettSEA167010017500000.000.0
Julio RichmondHOU1600100012800000.000.0
Devin HancockDAL1515010202200000.000.0
Damien AnistonARI1590103011000000.000.0
Griffin CaponeGBY1616010103500000.000.0
Tamarick FulcherDET1616010001300000.0100.6
Ruben FrederickHOU1616010003400000.000.0
Brayden BufordDET1616040502700000.0402.5
Diego HentschelMIA1616010201000000.0150.9
Marco WynnIND1614010003000000.050.3
D.J. GaribaldiSDO163020004800000.070.4
Dominic RevelTEN169020207800000.000.0
Sammie HamiltonPIT158010001300000.050.3
Edwin DuncanJAX1600100011900000.000.0
Damien SanfordCIN148010005900000.050.4
Cameron RiversTBY15001000700000.000.0
Jason FlowersNOS1613030001400000.0201.3
Dean BoydIND710101711800000.0131.9
Parker NortonSTL1610100018800000.000.0
Branden GodfreySDO1616020101400000.0251.6
Kyle KratkyMIN1616020006800000.0100.6
Jeffery StewartNED16001011634800000.000.0
Brent VaughnWAS1611010102300000.000.0
Mark SlauterCLE1616020001500000.0472.9
Keith DonovanNED111010101500000.0100.9
Griffin GentryDET160010103400000.070.4
Max MiskiewiczDEN1610000012600000.01589.9
Drake BixlerCAR168010103000000.000.0
Evan BurrowBAL1616010205000000.0110.7
Manuel WardBAL1610100022900000.000.0
Kalen BallageMIA144000031910001299.21299.2
Sony MichelDET1630001433200020512.820512.8
Bo ScarbroughOAK11110000014700016114.616114.6
Austin RameshSDO12001000247000181.5181.5
Mark AndrewsPHI16701003730001418.81418.8
Mike GesickiDEN131000001816500056243.256243.2
Jalen TolliverATL1600101621800000.000.0
Darren Carrington IIOAK161600000000019412.119412.1
Billy PriceIND151502000000000.000.0
Mason ColeNJY5301000000000.000.0
Quenton NelsonBUF16160100013900000.000.0
Skyler PhillipsCLE73010026300000.000.0
Tony AdamsDEN16160100013500000.000.0
Tyrell CrosbyWAS15150100111800000.000.0
Joseph NoteboomOAK1616010003500000.000.0
Will RichardsonNED1600100311100000.000.0
Marcell FrazierSFO1600101010400000.000.0
Sam HubbardNYK1616010102500000.0181.1
Rasheem GreenSFO168010102300000.000.0
Harrison PhillipsSDO62010101300000.0101.7
Foley FatukasiKCY1615010103800000.000.0
Ogbonnia OkoronkwoWAS164010102800000.080.5
Lorenzo CarterNYK1210101219200000.040.3
Avonte MaddoxDET1600000021600000.051732.3
Holton HillTBY1616010302100000.000.0
Henre' ToliverPIT16160101028000000.0120.8
Taron JohnsonTEN16140100115000000.01116.9
Parry NickersonBAL1600200022100000.0181.1
Minkah FitzpatrickSEA1616010001800000.0452.8
Tracy WalkerATL1616010102600000.0140.9
Siran NealNOS1690200224200000.0130.8
Trent ManezPHI50010008500010.210.2
Gregory DavidsonTEN167000011140001247.81247.8
Claude BladesJAX168000012100021713.621713.6
Enrique ShippMIA610100034000203.3203.3
Jeffrey HoustonKCY160010424359000694.3694.3
Roman KlingbielSFO160000001190001116.91116.9
Hunter AsburyBAL16160100013300000.000.0
Roberto MorrisMIA1570100213900000.000.0
Sherman DonovanNED1610200110500000.0150.9
Cesar BrackettPIT16160100013200000.000.0
Micah McKnightGBY1640100113000000.000.0
Mickey WellsSTL16160100314500000.000.0
Avery RamirezMIN80010017400000.000.0
Lionel EllardNOS1680100012900000.000.0
Rico RoseBUF1616020102500000.080.5
Leland BernardPIT1111010006400000.0111.0
Tevin HicksSTL1101000100000.01010.0
Ethan JohnstonePHI166010001900000.000.0
Al NewtonCHI131010007900000.000.0
Gino WayneNED1614010103000000.000.0
Myron SumnerDET169010129500000.000.0
Craig JeffersonSFO1480201112700000.000.0
Eli JeffersonGBY1600100332500000.000.0
Terry NomelliniWAS51010004700000.000.0
Ike PowellCLE1616010202000000.0201.3
Curtis FulmoreHOU1211010108200000.000.0
Julio GilliardSFO1412010107800000.0342.4

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software