League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


All Pro Football League

2033 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New England Patriots57230875.40192.91194.972565.871865.4116
New Orleans Saints58827064.60169.11505.203044.281205.3716
Seattle Seahawks53326164.91163.51075.003605.05574.7916
Washington Football Team54224824.58155.1975.212964.511434.5416
Cleveland Browns47723694.97148.1524.482885.051325.2216
Dallas Cowboys50323544.68147.1824.302364.741804.9516
Baltimore Ravens44822154.94138.41005.782474.73964.9716
San Diego Chargers45620794.56129.91214.402154.961094.5616
Cincinnati Bengals41620524.93128.3455.312534.751155.3316
Green Bay Packers42919364.51121.0864.482914.65464.5216
Minnesota Vikings45119314.28120.7805.502313.981334.3816
Arizona Cardinals40019304.83120.6476.022454.801004.8216
Kansas City Chiefs44319104.31119.4475.533084.11814.8616
New York Giants42118554.41115.9895.912163.941114.3716
Chicago Bears45318304.04114.4894.452453.691114.8816
San Francisco 49ers45918123.95113.31153.942533.85844.7016
Indianapolis Colts44417934.04112.1874.862673.75844.4516
Detroit Lions45617903.93111.9404.383384.14693.3216
New Jersey Jets36316974.67106.1725.611894.33935.2416
Denver Broncos41816834.03105.2874.222253.761004.8016
Tennessee Titans39316634.23103.9764.872534.07564.9316
Jacksonville Jaguars37516274.34101.7442.772314.71964.3916
Pittsburgh Steelers45416263.58101.61153.672093.931213.2716
Oakland Raiders38515494.0296.8764.871933.411075.0016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers36315344.2395.9743.492024.85773.9716
Atlanta Falcons40515253.7795.3744.342403.73833.8416
Philadelphia Eagles35815054.2094.1973.581974.52614.4616
Buffalo Bills40915003.6793.8734.962413.63903.0216
Miami Dolphins36914764.0092.3576.091802.991304.5616
Carolina Panthers36514714.0391.9443.362424.07734.7416
St. Louis Rams39414263.6289.1885.162443.09573.9316
Houston Texans38412813.3480.11053.702063.73602.3516
League13926603104.33117.826354.6979014.2731614.59512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Arizona Cardinals47824155.05150.9934.893015.00825.5916
Philadelphia Eagles47123104.90144.4845.492414.551375.5816
Baltimore Ravens46622804.89142.5856.272654.621134.6516
Kansas City Chiefs47722314.68139.41035.082494.491125.4516
Miami Dolphins47822074.62137.9964.982524.241225.5216
Atlanta Falcons46721634.63135.2764.892694.661124.9016
Buffalo Bills41121215.16132.6895.042185.50974.9716
Pittsburgh Steelers45721014.60131.3734.622674.281115.6816
Carolina Panthers51620854.04130.31034.272614.051444.1516
Detroit Lions42520754.88129.7794.812484.74955.5116
Denver Broncos41920524.90128.3825.292224.861104.9516
St. Louis Rams44720334.55127.1894.602654.60844.9416
New York Giants46520054.31125.3963.132454.681135.0916
Dallas Cowboys45219904.40124.4794.442724.50944.5216
Cleveland Browns42919754.60123.4854.272494.91884.5516
Tennessee Titans45219434.30121.4843.882534.571074.4016
San Francisco 49ers43019284.48120.5806.432624.06814.4716
San Diego Chargers42418914.46118.2775.832344.061064.7516
Chicago Bears45518634.09116.4764.432714.28993.8316
Tampa Bay Buccaneers44417944.04112.1896.582373.461133.5016
Jacksonville Jaguars46617723.80110.8955.072583.691033.4416
Oakland Raiders44216923.83105.8813.832513.921093.6716
Green Bay Packers45116773.72104.8813.842633.61964.4716
Cincinnati Bengals42916523.85103.3804.362533.80874.0716
Indianapolis Colts38216074.21100.4794.482234.48743.5516
New Jersey Jets40616043.95100.3874.452243.70884.5016
Seattle Seahawks37015644.2397.8705.012223.58745.7316
Houston Texans42615563.6597.3803.812553.51814.5816
Minnesota Vikings44115413.4996.3763.052693.91863.1716
Washington Football Team38515363.9996.0733.402313.81785.2616
New England Patriots35513703.8685.6645.052033.83803.5116
New Orleans Saints31012774.1279.8514.331684.80853.0516
League13926603104.33117.826354.6979014.2731614.59512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Tampa Bay Buccaneers66640861.3486911.937.31304.390.37067146.916
Denver Broncos60841468.1471911.407.76294.995.86385539.116
Oakland Raiders63640163.1459611.467.23287.389.66566343.416
St. Louis Rams62141166.2422110.276.80263.884.16446143.216
Detroit Lions59338464.8417910.887.05261.291.16127846.516
San Diego Chargers57435561.8416811.747.26260.593.76026644.316
Arizona Cardinals56835362.1416611.807.33260.481.06096052.116
San Francisco 49ers56133960.4414212.227.38258.992.15786445.216
Washington Football Team46430565.7413313.558.91258.3105.64914641.316
Buffalo Bills58836461.9412811.347.02258.087.36327147.216
Pittsburgh Steelers55935463.3412711.667.38257.988.05815846.916
Indianapolis Colts59737162.1396810.706.65248.091.96188451.016
New Jersey Jets69040058.039549.895.73247.175.87107650.816
Philadelphia Eagles64338159.3395410.386.15247.176.46797253.016
Dallas Cowboys50731562.1386612.277.63241.691.45335548.316
Jacksonville Jaguars60136059.9376610.466.27235.473.86626953.316
Cincinnati Bengals59335760.2369710.366.23231.172.96407259.616
Cleveland Browns53632159.9369211.506.89230.886.95526752.616
Miami Dolphins62237660.536239.645.82226.475.86596947.216
Minnesota Vikings55934161.0360810.586.45225.582.25946449.416
Houston Texans54735064.0359510.276.57224.786.65916446.316
Kansas City Chiefs51633564.9354110.576.86221.390.95605342.016
New Orleans Saints47230664.8353211.547.48220.889.75245048.416
Atlanta Falcons54735464.735069.906.41219.180.55696145.616
Green Bay Packers60634256.4345010.095.69215.677.26476756.216
Chicago Bears49733667.6340110.126.84212.698.45433631.016
Baltimore Ravens51829957.7339211.346.55212.073.95605859.216
New York Giants56634961.733809.685.97211.380.76065544.716
Seattle Seahawks49130261.5337711.186.88211.188.25285247.716
Carolina Panthers60832152.8336110.475.53210.166.66408066.416
New England Patriots46926656.7335612.627.16209.880.04905358.516
Tennessee Titans54529954.9308710.325.66192.972.95997058.716
League181681116961.512255410.976.75239.484.419253202048.9512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
San Francisco 49ers60437962.7440711.637.30275.492.56395939.316
San Diego Chargers56835762.9437912.277.71273.796.85936648.516
Cincinnati Bengals58437263.7415611.177.12259.890.86216446.416
Carolina Panthers60938563.2409310.636.72255.889.56357847.616
New York Giants54334363.2409111.937.53255.795.05755743.116
Seattle Seahawks58834658.8399611.556.80249.882.26187557.216
Baltimore Ravens55736765.9395410.777.10247.191.65865742.316
Green Bay Packers55135664.6394111.077.15246.394.85874835.716
Washington Football Team57035562.3389810.986.84243.683.46204842.516
New England Patriots59035460.0388010.966.58242.578.96376348.716
Kansas City Chiefs55234562.5385911.196.99241.289.05745846.616
St. Louis Rams55133560.8385811.527.00241.187.85795744.116
Jacksonville Jaguars52933663.5384811.457.27240.587.75575645.616
Tennessee Titans59537963.7384810.156.47240.589.16276338.316
Detroit Lions56835362.1381910.826.72238.782.96075849.516
Cleveland Browns58934859.1381410.966.48238.478.16236152.416
Indianapolis Colts59135159.4381010.856.45238.176.66426454.016
Denver Broncos59734557.8379711.016.36237.377.86257557.716
Houston Texans61136159.1379410.516.21237.178.56566450.416
Atlanta Falcons56534561.1379110.996.71236.978.85997056.316
Philadelphia Eagles57337765.8376910.006.58235.691.15935237.816
Buffalo Bills56834660.9371210.736.54232.080.86037254.516
Minnesota Vikings55134763.0370410.676.72231.587.15896144.816
Chicago Bears57135862.7368510.296.45230.379.65966451.916
New Jersey Jets59136561.8368510.106.24230.380.86276950.816
New Orleans Saints58734759.1368010.616.27230.075.36256151.016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers54132760.4362911.106.71226.882.25645044.516
Pittsburgh Steelers55133560.8359510.736.52224.783.55817758.816
Dallas Cowboys53832059.5357211.166.64223.374.05757465.616
Oakland Raiders54031458.1356411.356.60222.877.95796257.716
Arizona Cardinals54432459.6348410.756.40217.882.55767353.016
Miami Dolphins50129759.3344211.596.87215.186.15456452.316
League181681116961.512255410.976.75239.484.419253202048.9512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Buffalo Bills270/40367.024256.0271/13851.49947.2023/4748.970915.09
Denver Broncos292/40472.326286.50104/16363.815159.2918/4143.957614.05
Arizona Cardinals240/35867.020065.6085/14757.813469.1628/5848.381414.03
Seattle Seahawks190/29065.515175.2391/14861.511447.7321/5240.471613.77
Washington Football Team142/19473.213827.12122/18267.016308.9641/8647.7112113.03
Pittsburgh Steelers212/30270.215835.24116/19360.117188.9026/6440.682612.91
St. Louis Rams295/41870.623995.7497/15662.212708.1419/4443.255212.55
San Francisco 49ers198/30564.918946.21130/22757.319058.3911/2839.334312.25
Tampa Bay Buccaneers192/25874.415035.83180/32255.923257.2236/8542.4104112.25
Kansas City Chiefs225/32369.717945.5594/14863.512448.4116/4238.150311.98
Oakland Raiders273/38471.125186.56108/19156.514157.4120/6132.866310.87
New Orleans Saints170/24370.013665.62122/19363.217929.2814/3540.037410.69
Cincinnati Bengals248/37865.619025.0388/15756.112317.8421/5438.956410.44
New England Patriots154/24363.414215.8592/17353.213978.0820/5238.553810.35
Jacksonville Jaguars238/36066.118505.14111/20554.115607.6111/3531.435610.17
Minnesota Vikings241/36665.820335.5579/13956.810507.5521/5339.65259.91
Dallas Cowboys219/30871.120896.7863/10361.28698.4433/9534.79089.56
New York Giants271/38270.922225.8265/14544.88265.7013/3537.13329.49
Houston Texans244/34770.319095.5083/13661.010797.9323/6435.96079.48
Atlanta Falcons261/37170.420115.4279/13558.511138.2414/4134.13829.32
Cleveland Browns244/36067.821596.0058/11849.210158.6019/5733.35189.09
Baltimore Ravens214/32965.019595.9572/14151.110257.2713/4727.74088.68
Miami Dolphins281/40269.922105.5084/18545.411206.0511/3432.42938.62
San Diego Chargers251/37666.824576.5389/15059.313368.9115/4731.93757.98
Detroit Lions260/35074.322296.37103/17857.914418.1021/6432.85097.95
New Jersey Jets288/44464.921374.8184/16550.911827.1628/8035.06357.94
Chicago Bears241/32274.819996.2187/14560.011728.088/2927.62307.93
Indianapolis Colts291/42768.127186.3772/13752.610057.348/3324.22457.42
Philadelphia Eagles275/42464.924015.6691/16355.811437.0115/5626.84107.32
Carolina Panthers224/38058.918514.8782/15752.210396.6215/6822.14716.93
Green Bay Packers250/39862.821575.4278/15949.19616.0414/4829.23326.92
Tennessee Titans217/33365.217325.2069/15743.99796.2413/5523.63766.84
League7611/1118268.1644615.762949/525656.1408417.77609/169036.01725210.21

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New York Giants208/31566.018415.84105/17061.813678.0430/5851.788315.22
San Francisco 49ers249/35170.920855.94106/19554.416158.2824/5543.670712.85
Tennessee Titans273/40667.221315.2591/15259.912698.3515/3542.944812.80
Seattle Seahawks229/35065.420115.7590/17850.612306.9127/6045.075512.58
Cincinnati Bengals267/37371.624596.5987/16752.111476.8718/4440.955012.50
Oakland Raiders210/32764.216965.1982/15552.911667.5222/5837.970212.10
Buffalo Bills230/33069.717095.1896/18352.513567.4120/5437.064711.98
Green Bay Packers237/34269.320495.9999/16360.713428.2320/4643.555011.96
Chicago Bears243/35668.318875.3094/15959.111987.5321/5240.460011.54
Atlanta Falcons224/33067.918525.61104/17958.113417.4917/5232.759811.50
New England Patriots243/34869.819345.5685/17050.011466.7426/7136.680011.27
Baltimore Ravens260/36072.222416.2393/15659.612528.0314/4134.146111.24
Indianapolis Colts239/36365.819195.2989/17550.913407.6623/5046.055111.02
Cleveland Browns244/35768.320065.6280/16548.511426.9224/6238.766610.74
Houston Texans244/36766.518565.0692/18350.312977.0925/6041.764110.68
Miami Dolphins193/30263.917185.6989/15258.612278.0715/4731.949710.57
Denver Broncos231/37062.419245.2099/17955.313747.6815/4831.349910.40
Dallas Cowboys212/32365.617745.4988/16154.712507.7620/5337.754810.34
New Orleans Saints230/35664.619015.3493/16955.011897.0424/5940.759010.00
San Diego Chargers237/35666.622436.3093/13867.4140710.2027/7337.07299.99
New Jersey Jets259/37768.720895.5487/15954.710726.7419/5435.25249.70
Carolina Panthers263/38268.821985.75105/18257.714998.2417/4537.83968.80
Washington Football Team240/34569.620605.9794/16258.013108.0921/6134.45288.66
Arizona Cardinals225/33667.019245.7386/16552.111937.2313/4330.23678.53
Tampa Bay Buccaneers229/34766.021166.1087/15855.112237.7411/3531.42908.29
Pittsburgh Steelers240/35767.220415.7279/14355.211638.1316/4932.73917.98
Detroit Lions232/33868.619975.91104/17061.213768.0917/5829.34467.69
St. Louis Rams236/35167.222316.3687/14858.812358.3412/5223.13927.54
Kansas City Chiefs247/34871.022256.3984/14557.912158.3814/5923.74197.10
Jacksonville Jaguars242/33472.521806.5381/14755.113379.1013/4727.73317.04
Philadelphia Eagles267/36273.822366.1894/15859.511767.4416/5230.83576.87
Minnesota Vikings228/32370.619285.97106/17062.413878.1613/5722.83896.82
League7611/1118268.1644615.762949/525656.1408417.77609/169036.01725210.21

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New Orleans Saints21852641.458889.5522815249.9541022.1
New England Patriots20348741.757285.1211214904.3741522.4
Washington Football Team17947537.754287.6271514915.5421416.9
Dallas Cowboys17746138.450391.7261645334.962918.2
Cleveland Browns16642039.547788.1161045522.9602117.6
Seattle Seahawks15441836.853378.4372135287.0651221.6
San Francisco 49ers12141828.945991.117985782.9631316.1
Minnesota Vikings15641637.545192.2352095945.9731721.0
Indianapolis Colts13341332.244493.0211416183.4721818.0
San Diego Chargers16440540.545688.8281536024.7731519.3
Pittsburgh Steelers12239830.745487.7221315813.861915.8
Chicago Bears12939732.545387.6462775438.563921.7
New York Giants15539639.142194.1402366066.6781521.9
Detroit Lions12439531.445686.619986123.1671616.7
Denver Broncos13138334.241891.6301516384.764816.0
Green Bay Packers13938236.442989.0412766476.3972124.6
Atlanta Falcons12038131.540594.1221395693.9601817.6
Cincinnati Bengals14337837.841690.9472716407.3591318.6
Baltimore Ravens14137737.444884.2422695607.5761223.2
St. Louis Rams11437330.639494.7231486443.665915.1
Buffalo Bills10937229.340991.0442656327.0662421.2
Arizona Cardinals14436639.340091.5412486096.765818.7
Kansas City Chiefs11735932.644381.0442895607.9581220.4
Houston Texans10735929.838493.5442675917.4611820.8
Tennessee Titans11235731.439390.8543255999.0931727.4
Miami Dolphins11634833.336994.3372136595.6791920.5
Oakland Raiders11534233.638588.8201136563.0792518.9
Philadelphia Eagles12834037.635895.0362216795.3822220.6
New Jersey Jets13233639.336392.6201147102.8971919.2
Jacksonville Jaguars10733332.137588.8613316629.2842125.1
Carolina Panthers10230533.436583.6322026405.01011723.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8229427.936381.0402437065.7712118.7
League43601241035.11392689.110856462192535.6226449720.0

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Carolina Panthers15047731.451692.4261566354.1592216.9
Arizona Cardinals17043039.547890.0322035765.6681119.3
Miami Dolphins13643031.647890.0442515458.1601622.0
Kansas City Chiefs17242840.247789.7221245743.867917.1
New York Giants15342536.046591.4321935755.6612019.7
Philadelphia Eagles18142143.047189.4201095933.4551314.8
Jacksonville Jaguars12842030.546690.1281675575.0581518.1
Baltimore Ravens16841840.246689.7291545864.9581016.6
Pittsburgh Steelers14340935.045789.5301745815.2631919.3
St. Louis Rams15040836.844791.3281865794.8642019.3
Chicago Bears13540633.345589.2251435964.2581816.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers14740636.244491.4231485644.1771520.4
Dallas Cowboys15040537.045289.6372015756.4621019.0
Tennessee Titans14140335.045289.2322056275.1761419.5
Atlanta Falcons14539836.446785.2342235995.7701620.0
Green Bay Packers11538729.745185.8361975876.1801422.1
Oakland Raiders10938728.244287.6392315796.7771723.0
San Francisco 49ers13838635.843089.8351996395.5771720.2
Denver Broncos15038439.141991.6281476254.5741518.7
Minnesota Vikings11038428.644187.1382435896.5721421.1
Houston Texans11338029.742689.2452836566.9972225.0
Cleveland Browns14837939.142988.3341986235.5661117.8
Buffalo Bills14137437.741191.0352156035.8711119.4
Cincinnati Bengals12137432.442987.2372246216.0692320.8
San Diego Chargers13837237.142487.7251675934.2651217.2
Detroit Lions14737139.642587.3392506076.4721420.6
New Jersey Jets11636531.840689.9362226275.7751920.7
Seattle Seahawks11033732.637091.1301766184.9761519.6
Indianapolis Colts10033230.138286.9513056427.9851623.7
Washington Football Team10932733.338584.9502906208.1891224.4
New England Patriots12831740.435589.3472586377.4802023.1
New Orleans Saints9827036.331087.1382206256.1831722.1
League43601241035.11392689.110856462192535.6226449720.0

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Washington Football Team5537155.5662573.89664162.13845.82
Chicago Bears4428145.4571492.61604270.03165.27
Cleveland Browns5332195.3572494.37653452.32614.02
Dallas Cowboys6037195.3953043.20603863.33225.37
New York Giants3922175.3471012.15724055.62663.69
Pittsburgh Steelers5635155.2681932.84774761.03244.21
New Jersey Jets4727185.2371213.27884854.53183.61
San Diego Chargers5831265.1762573.38834857.82853.43
Seattle Seahawks5531215.1852953.47634063.52123.37
Detroit Lions5632205.1872032.33744966.23694.99
New Orleans Saints5833205.0822382.90573663.22584.53
Indianapolis Colts5430194.9501092.18915560.43854.23
Oakland Raiders5028174.9541663.07794455.73384.28
Atlanta Falcons4622244.9601742.90633758.72443.87
New England Patriots6939214.9913043.34764255.33174.17
Philadelphia Eagles4022134.8371484.00623658.12203.55
San Francisco 49ers5126214.8431272.95794253.23944.99
Green Bay Packers4325104.8441673.80744256.82663.59
Tampa Bay Buccaneers6033184.8571933.39724765.33104.31
Carolina Panthers4222154.7501282.56753648.02263.01
Houston Texans4121154.7411132.76473268.11934.11
Buffalo Bills4421194.648781.63683450.02673.93
Denver Broncos5829224.6581642.83835262.73524.24
Minnesota Vikings4219204.635862.46683551.52463.62
Tennessee Titans3114144.5361183.28311858.11294.16
Cincinnati Bengals5324224.4552534.60904651.12662.96
Baltimore Ravens4822194.4632483.94582848.31803.10
St. Louis Rams4418224.440641.60653960.02724.18
Jacksonville Jaguars3816174.3501492.98482245.81453.02
Kansas City Chiefs4519184.240621.55603456.72434.05
Miami Dolphins3912244.037641.73663350.01862.82
Arizona Cardinals4116163.9411323.22553258.22294.16
League15608235904.8178754143.032175124957.487234.01

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Baltimore Ravens5538155.7712433.42745168.93825.16
Kansas City Chiefs5334165.4632273.60724258.33504.86
New York Giants5032155.4602313.85784557.73083.95
San Diego Chargers453095.3431663.86714766.23194.49
Miami Dolphins5431225.2682323.41894044.92953.31
New Jersey Jets4225145.2461433.11573663.22474.33
Dallas Cowboys4224165.1471643.49533056.62224.19
Detroit Lions5028205.1591752.97583356.92524.34
Buffalo Bills4628135.1421694.02653756.92944.52
Pittsburgh Steelers5230185.1552023.67844452.42993.56
Arizona Cardinals5127225.0612273.72643351.61762.75
Carolina Panthers6434275.0841972.35844857.13023.60
Oakland Raiders4624194.9571332.33593559.32283.86
Minnesota Vikings4223144.8471392.96654061.52664.09
San Francisco 49ers5328204.8581532.64664263.62964.48
Philadelphia Eagles6837234.8712273.20745067.63204.32
Cincinnati Bengals5429194.8682133.13834756.63223.88
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5025214.8691992.88553360.02484.51
Tennessee Titans4823224.7651762.71653960.02103.23
St. Louis Rams4824194.7651973.03744155.43144.24
Houston Texans3418114.7351083.09553054.51703.09
New England Patriots4120174.7421383.29563562.51993.55
Chicago Bears4020154.6341023.00503264.02615.22
Denver Broncos5626254.6651462.25854350.62943.46
Jacksonville Jaguars5324254.6582043.52794151.93023.82
Green Bay Packers5024204.6602163.60724663.92763.83
Seattle Seahawks4522174.639782.00603253.32654.42
New Orleans Saints3514184.332742.31533056.62294.32
Cleveland Browns5023184.3581422.45804657.53083.85
Indianapolis Colts4820204.2451312.91673247.82563.82
Atlanta Falcons5523214.1691692.45713954.93054.30
Washington Football Team4015194.151931.82573052.62083.65
League15608235904.8178754143.032175124957.487234.01

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Seattle Seahawks10723545.57.51714.332614716415111850
New Orleans Saints10323144.67.14666.73601621861292648
Washington Football Team9120744.07.01333.33451252031786634
Denver Broncos9421743.38.01425.03398623221111819
Pittsburgh Steelers9622343.07.341233.3319962051897700
Indianapolis Colts9823042.67.31714.3327952023087653
New England Patriots8720742.07.81425.0365167181171301037
Tampa Bay Buccaneers9422541.87.62922.2343602612298698
Dallas Cowboys8521439.77.51333.33351381752294626
San Diego Chargers8522138.57.43650.03401122091988613
Detroit Lions8321838.17.92633.3343982182778617
St. Louis Rams8623137.27.761540.0295761932695651
Cleveland Browns7520836.17.93933.332212517423100810
Philadelphia Eagles8123135.18.481942.12949018321107741
Green Bay Packers8323735.07.951827.8298871862584601
San Francisco 49ers7521634.77.631323.1321882221198708
Kansas City Chiefs7922834.68.691752.9273941671295753
Buffalo Bills8223834.58.221020.0281801772486592
Arizona Cardinals7220934.48.33933.33031071841281596
Cincinnati Bengals7521934.28.031127.331310417930100736
Oakland Raiders7722634.18.74757.13047920421129976
Atlanta Falcons7622433.97.021118.2255761641583602
New York Giants7422233.38.392045.029310416722101670
Baltimore Ravens7221733.28.221315.42751031512197712
Chicago Bears7021932.08.25955.628010315918109745
Jacksonville Jaguars7122731.38.061346.2286891811681526
New Jersey Jets7223530.67.82825.0301871981697717
Miami Dolphins7023529.88.661060.0268761722093669
Carolina Panthers6421729.58.331323.1272891582594652
Minnesota Vikings6722829.49.151533.329110615728110804
Houston Texans6623028.79.231030.02426616214105800
Tennessee Titans6523527.78.561637.52428313623111773
League2575716036.08.011633334.8975131985910643312822729

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
San Francisco 49ers9723541.37.481650.0330992161575541
Carolina Panthers9724539.67.72633.33551172172193657
Cincinnati Bengals9524039.68.22825.0296921861899718
Philadelphia Eagles8621739.67.54757.13481301962280608
San Diego Chargers8020339.48.331030.03299821714110818
Kansas City Chiefs8321438.87.31425.03211171812399742
Pittsburgh Steelers8722538.77.921315.43091061742995642
New York Giants8321638.47.63650.03249720918105754
Chicago Bears8722738.38.31714.330310417524114861
Denver Broncos8722838.27.931225.032010718726118843
Jacksonville Jaguars8722838.28.32366.72839617512106732
Dallas Cowboys8222037.38.03933.330211117417111824
Arizona Cardinals8523136.87.741136.43171351651786593
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8222436.67.351145.52981001752394645
Baltimore Ravens7420436.38.33933.333813318619107866
Oakland Raiders8523436.38.62728.6283921702188661
St. Louis Rams7721336.27.91333.33131081911498729
Atlanta Falcons8122536.07.621020.03191141901585611
Indianapolis Colts8223235.38.491560.02747618216125915
Seattle Seahawks7721835.38.282138.12817718420102717
New Jersey Jets8022735.28.031127.3287861821978536
Cleveland Browns7922535.18.171258.33149918926100782
Buffalo Bills7521634.77.83933.33001071821198724
Miami Dolphins8123434.67.81616.728510616019104715
Tennessee Titans7521934.27.82728.63281161902295716
Washington Football Team7422433.08.241040.0282751832491641
Detroit Lions6720532.77.7111957.93251111951993663
Green Bay Packers7523531.97.791850.02878917622107737
New England Patriots6620931.68.611010.0290831733496729
Minnesota Vikings7222931.48.321315.42848018123105787
Houston Texans7525030.08.31175.9275741792289663
New Orleans Saints6220829.88.541330.8251631701882559
League2575716036.08.011633334.8975131985910643312822729

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
San Diego Chargers434740411180382447.8318739.8
Detroit Lions404447480180395549.4330341.3
Miami Dolphins3943171900105495547.2419239.9
Oakland Raiders394335372288410046.6339838.6
New England Patriots354044500070310644.4266238.0
Atlanta Falcons343526290296463548.3376739.2
Dallas Cowboys344548531168301444.3272140.0
Indianapolis Colts344342442277372648.4295538.4
New Orleans Saints343843450275367349.0318242.4
Cleveland Browns344533422280366145.8299537.4
San Francisco 49ers333732341189427248.0359340.4
Buffalo Bills3233273102102467045.8390038.2
Cincinnati Bengals323834370084352241.9291134.7
Minnesota Vikings324328290195461148.5380740.1
New Jersey Jets3240313412103499548.5422541.0
Baltimore Ravens303630332287369342.4297434.2
St. Louis Rams303927300089370841.7322436.2
Denver Broncos283640420271298642.1265537.4
Seattle Seahawks282943441288406746.2344239.1
Chicago Bears273733391297471248.6381139.3
Kansas City Chiefs273228281191416245.7347638.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers273136420081358044.2288535.6
Houston Texans2735343801108495845.9433440.1
New York Giants263631311190435648.4357839.8
Washington Football Team263252530072332546.2295041.0
Tennessee Titans2529232400117529945.3441337.7
Arizona Cardinals243128300289390843.9316435.6
Jacksonville Jaguars243024261197425443.9353536.4
Carolina Panthers2327272822102442743.4382937.5
Philadelphia Eagles2226262811100406140.6319632.0
Pittsburgh Steelers222640431184373544.5319438.0
Green Bay Packers2123323501103463445.0361635.1
League9641149108111672138285813058445.710907438.2

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Miami Dolphins414635400092418345.5361239.3
Carolina Panthers394237400389403745.4338838.1
Philadelphia Eagles374744470068314746.3274640.4
Denver Broncos364035361281370345.7287035.4
Jacksonville Jaguars363934371192420545.7366239.8
Arizona Cardinals354038401289415746.7339538.1
Tennessee Titans344238401296432345.0373338.9
Atlanta Falcons333927290084393346.8319838.1
Washington Football Team333922240198450045.9381839.0
Cincinnati Bengals324238431187400546.0323537.2
Kansas City Chiefs323733391280359845.0293836.7
New York Giants323441430287392645.1308035.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers323736361288379143.1334238.0
Cleveland Browns324031340087388844.7328837.8
Pittsburgh Steelers313534380082373445.5305437.2
St. Louis Rams313636381189408545.9360740.5
Green Bay Packers303731352397440045.4372538.4
Indianapolis Colts293328320094419844.7367539.1
Detroit Lions283331351485389145.8322137.9
New Orleans Saints283021210098454446.4390039.8
Oakland Raiders283530313398451946.1392940.1
Seattle Seahawks283534360077349345.4298938.8
Baltimore Ravens273352531177348045.2285037.0
Chicago Bears273432341194428445.6352237.5
San Francisco 49ers273536380080374046.8296337.0
New England Patriots263124271292438047.6340737.0
Minnesota Vikings2533353600101481647.7415341.1
New Jersey Jets253030371196449146.8390040.6
Buffalo Bills233137401194434446.2367339.1
Dallas Cowboys232931311292415945.2338436.8
San Diego Chargers222742481177340944.3296638.5
Houston Texans2228282900117522144.6385132.9
League9641149108111672138285813058445.710907438.2

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Houston Texans6217.42931.3453.63420.2
Minnesota Vikings517.12724.1438.94523.0
Detroit Lions5010.53524.1308.44522.7
Indianapolis Colts476.13826.43011.73423.2
Jacksonville Jaguars467.03819.8579.72624.2
New Jersey Jets455.64217.74210.24323.6
New England Patriots4417.03030.4308.55718.4
St. Louis Rams445.44524.9466.03223.8
Chicago Bears4311.73420.64611.22224.3
Green Bay Packers436.93521.74413.72524.4
Oakland Raiders439.33423.3428.13426.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers434.93625.03812.53226.2
Carolina Panthers427.63725.6416.82521.7
Miami Dolphins425.54218.7579.74926.6
Arizona Cardinals416.63826.5439.82025.4
New Orleans Saints409.62822.1262.73322.2
Tennessee Titans407.02925.96210.91827.2
Buffalo Bills399.43020.64610.24424.8
Dallas Cowboys3811.42627.6254.52927.8
San Francisco 49ers3810.43524.5339.44422.3
New York Giants3713.93626.13113.63725.5
Washington Football Team3611.42829.8295.33122.1
San Diego Chargers355.82728.93112.24928.1
Denver Broncos3414.73921.72110.03625.0
Atlanta Falcons3311.83124.5436.24922.3
Kansas City Chiefs338.54226.0348.42621.3
Cincinnati Bengals329.13825.84810.64423.3
Seattle Seahawks315.33316.7429.64427.8
Pittsburgh Steelers3016.03823.5337.13619.0
Cleveland Browns2911.03523.9319.93524.3
Philadelphia Eagles284.35119.55412.22526.8
Baltimore Ravens2512.34223.74113.92522.5
League12649.4112823.812649.4112823.8

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Arizona Cardinals18.424.8365.5356.01019292911+18
Denver Broncos24.323.7390.7356.415183361622+11
Carolina Panthers17.526.1289.4376.4141832111122+10
Jacksonville Jaguars16.323.4316.4340.815153071320+10
Miami Dolphins15.524.9305.4337.41611279817+10
Green Bay Packers19.622.1319.4338.8916259817+8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers23.122.6385.0329.711142551217+8
Cincinnati Bengals22.025.0342.4349.092231101424+7
Kansas City Chiefs17.823.6322.6372.914102451419+5
Philadelphia Eagles16.827.4327.4373.16172361319+4
New York Giants18.925.4312.4368.97121961016+3
St. Louis Rams18.622.9343.7356.64192311920+3
Tennessee Titans15.324.6276.6349.1710178614+3
Washington Football Team28.416.9404.0321.513112481321+3
Baltimore Ravens20.928.7333.6380.091827121426+1
Minnesota Vikings19.020.4333.1312.67121981018+1
Pittsburgh Steelers23.322.2351.4345.110162691625+1
New England Patriots28.117.4395.1312.061521101222-1
Oakland Raiders24.820.3377.0314.16152151722-1
Houston Texans21.816.9288.1316.79112071421-1
San Francisco 49ers21.421.6366.0383.558138816-3
New Orleans Saints26.714.4372.3296.13141761521-4
Buffalo Bills20.122.1335.2351.1891771522-5
Cleveland Browns25.220.7372.3349.48122091726-6
Atlanta Falcons19.618.8305.8358.261420101828-8
Indianapolis Colts26.819.3351.3319.591019111728-9
New Jersey Jets21.620.9346.1316.741519141529-10
Seattle Seahawks25.320.9361.3336.54111591625-10
Chicago Bears22.620.4309.6337.810818101929-11
Dallas Cowboys29.918.8378.5335.15131872229-11
Detroit Lions28.821.9366.9352.881119151732-13
San Diego Chargers26.425.3380.9381.43811101424-13
League22.022.0344.5344.52704327022704327020

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software