League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


All Pro Football League

2031 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Antoine MontgomeryNOS161644628463.7382213.468.5764346602110.6
Riddick MattocksDET161653035767.4411811.547.7788369544106.1
Jared GoffTEN161448332968.1400012.168.28712511695101.1
Shaun GlennWAS161649032666.5406712.488.3048281567198.4
Sawyer FordCLE161661238262.4499413.078.1662371874996.0
Diego HitchcockSFO151443829066.2322411.127.365315549094.6
Brett HundleyDEN161647732467.9370511.447.776816961394.4
Lester GerhardtSEA161648031365.2335510.726.9960241044293.5
Elias NevilleOAK161656337967.336399.606.468122852292.2
Marcus MariotaSTL9727016059.3189211.837.016713328192.0
Lamar de GrohMIN111134521863.2242911.147.044914635290.4
Eduardo PryorIND161656535262.3405911.537.188018660390.1
Garrett GraysonJAX141453832760.8371511.366.9176261058589.9
Amare PetersonSDO131340525362.5270210.686.675511237188.9
Aaron DesmondCHI161650633866.831319.266.1960191142186.9
Brandon DoughtyATL131343628164.426459.416.075215637086.8
Floyd McCuistionTBY141242727163.5295810.926.9376161146185.6
Bryce PettyARI161650730960.9367111.887.2473171259184.4
Giovanni HuesmanHOU161653133663.3373111.107.0386171459383.8
Jameis WinstonGBY161658534859.534769.995.9454241051183.0
Nate FletcherKCY161651032864.330469.295.9753161045082.8
Darius SchollBUF9324714859.9163011.016.607312827082.2
Braden OliverMIN9524116066.414108.815.85447722079.4
Lukas StrobelMIA161656633459.0363710.896.4379181544277.6
Gabe HanksBUF101027516459.616139.845.87528620276.8
Alek TorgersenNJY151451529958.1309310.346.015411944175.3
Perry ParkerDAL161655131156.4337410.856.1254231847174.9
Nolan MaxwellPIT141440024260.5251710.406.2973101532071.4
Davis WebbCIN161652829355.5296610.125.6257151437170.1
John HitchcockBAL161658633457.0344710.325.8863141842069.2
Rico BrubakerCAR151560130350.4343711.345.7276161151169.1
Mitch TrubiskyNED151539719749.6251012.746.3272151430067.7
Patrick Mahomes IINYK10829115754.013308.474.57533620060.9
Raymond ChandlerPHI161663634253.8345810.115.4451102654057.7

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Lamar de GrohMIN1111472859.62137.61956467.44446.3125169617
Shaun GlennWAS1616744560.83157.0015410165.67045.52042819216
Antoine MontgomeryNOS1616673552.236310.371066157.54845.32033217418
Marcus MariotaSTL97322062.51427.10855868.23743.591106114
Riddick MattocksDET1616684261.83648.671579661.16642.02042918029
Elias NevilleOAK1616593559.32426.9117411264.46939.7175136419
Lester GerhardtSEA1616643757.82978.031368663.25339.01612214449
Amare PetersonSDO1313402255.01536.951247258.14838.71262010621
Diego HitchcockSFO1514452862.21535.461338160.95138.3155171059
Darius SchollBUF93292069.01246.20634063.52438.1742617115
Bryce PettyARI1616733446.62507.351619357.86137.91722917130
Jameis WinstonGBY1616734663.03267.091839149.76837.21851911626
Garrett GraysonJAX1414764660.53076.671488154.75537.21782314125
Mitch TrubiskyNED1515492551.02038.121246451.64637.1123159011
Jared GoffTEN1614613455.72336.851278163.84737.01812315036
Eduardo PryorIND1616603761.72637.111689657.16236.91772111145
Perry ParkerDAL1616593254.22357.341698349.16236.71693119937
Brandon DoughtyATL1313403075.01956.501277861.44636.21342011629
Lukas StrobelMIA1616462554.31656.601497953.05234.91803016753
Nolan MaxwellPIT1414352468.61666.921307860.04534.61193016317
Alek TorgersenNJY1514502754.02168.0016610261.45734.31433018431
Brett HundleyDEN1616563460.72908.531469665.85034.2156137925
Gabe HanksBUF1010221568.21147.60794962.02734.2772010512
Giovanni HuesmanHOU1616432148.81657.861709857.65834.11633120046
Sawyer FordCLE1616825263.44188.041036159.23534.02433018813
Rico BrubakerCAR1515572849.12077.3917810257.36033.71622414112
Floyd McCuistionTBY1412332060.61417.051247258.14133.11292516528
Nate FletcherKCY1616513364.71885.701639860.15231.91464928531
Braden OliverMIN95331957.61065.58775267.52431.268159014
Davis WebbCIN1616693347.82437.361719052.65029.21522213817
Aaron DesmondCHI1616442761.41475.441549662.34327.91433420540
John HitchcockBAL1616532547.21706.801437653.13927.31693319413
Raymond ChandlerPHI1616622235.51275.771829351.14826.41513220416
Patrick Mahomes IINYK108211047.6545.401035553.42120.4542211927

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Christian McCaffreyNJY161636216154.465712391323.38291034.591489
Deion GreerKCY161633815774.677111411162.8322940.984567
Gage JamesNED151533515304.575212562223.96392051.390477
Liam WilsonNOS16928913274.59379521522.92512752.973366
Dalvin CookARI161629213214.5272629993.41271140.774506
David CoteSEA161026012194.69499311053.39241354.263365
Burt FinisterDET131328810943.8037231702.2613430.850394
Marvin HambrickDEN161523110684.626313461152.5016743.858372
Dusty MillerSFO161426810493.91455461032.24291034.557342
Alvin KamaraHOU16427010343.8362734912.68281139.354211
Ezekiel ElliottCHI16821410114.7246623833.6123834.859382
Dwight VaritekTEN16519710035.0953415734.8714642.943252
Robbie MatthewsNOS14720810014.81318321273.97181477.858304
Aaron JonesSDO1612299794.2837429652.2413861.556362
Sammie HatfieldNYK1591909494.99539211195.67171058.853303
Devontae BookerCAR1632049234.5231420603.0044100.044241
Winston LevineMIN1622079144.4246726913.5019631.659382
Mitch TrubiskyNED15151799005.0364929923.17391435.946330
De'Angelo HendersonWAS1172109004.2949420452.2517635.350273
Johnnie KaiserJAX1641978614.3772323371.6122940.949261
Colby BakerIND1601728615.0146830732.436466.753311
De'Mond KaminGBY1692477883.1957325331.3211981.846233
Brian HillCIN1652047823.8369624712.9623834.833151
Teriyon GipsonDAL1651637784.7727221723.4318738.942280
Bernard MeuseyCLE16131707744.5525632812.53401742.542330
Clay AbramsTBY16101787594.2641425381.5212975.046281
Roman HittleATL1471637264.4580413423.238225.029192
Alan DiazDAL16121877183.84327361032.8611545.549220
Bert BeckerPIT13131916393.3533729802.76321443.840211
K.C. NixonBUF1402035862.8933641822.0015533.337310

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Josh DoctsonJAX161617110561.4123011.717.19486568762327.4192
Travis EllardPHI151417010561.88438.034.962773031051033.3122
Ben GivgoreNOS161617010461.2147114.148.653896415944538.2256
Randall StoneDET16161299170.5124213.659.63621779554423.7224
Albert KaplanATL16151249173.4108211.898.73538527454222.9184
J.C. CzarneckiCLE16161409165.0118713.048.483304671059123.7214
Henry JamisonNOS16141338966.9113912.808.56420459341731.9121
Mitch WashecheckPHI16161848847.8123614.056.72446512861230.1255
Lance HeneySFO16151358764.494110.826.97360343845329.8150
Marvin BronsonDEN16151288566.4116513.719.10388525645628.1183
Francisco AtkinsIND16161398561.2102112.017.35388515658223.9154
Brian LyleSDO16131678550.999511.715.96288384958128.7151
Francisco EllisonCHI16141238569.193511.007.60388606649924.6132
Carlton FormanWAS16131278566.990110.607.09298314336235.1151
Oliver JacobsATL1691328564.492910.937.04385445553824.5122
Malachi KingMIA16161508556.796111.316.411885231455127.283
Noah BrownDET16161228368.07889.496.46287527857021.460
Micah RauschBUF16161578252.295911.706.11320513668123.1153
Mack HollinsIND14131428157.0106413.147.493956351443732.5206
Corey DavisSEA16161158069.6109713.719.545545813749723.1225
Alvin BensonOAK16131178068.47929.906.77256374647824.5120
Claude PowellWAS16161237863.498312.607.99267338452423.5163
Ryan AllenCLE15121337858.690311.586.793444810743630.5111
Bennett McArthurMIN1691197462.25857.914.922273751148624.560
Raymond SheltonPIT16141247258.187612.177.062365611131539.4121
Deion GreerKCY16161007272.05878.155.87401534259116.9101
Darnell MitchellBAL16121237157.778311.036.37309635957321.5111
Isaiah KelleyTEN16161037168.9104514.7210.15434707451220.1233
Marvin JosephsonSTL1401117164.075110.586.77302515334632.1112
Bernard EwiakNYK12121387050.773310.475.31392534847029.4113
Alfredo HartrickHOU16161117063.177011.006.94201394653720.7120
Earl LecisDET16101196958.0102714.888.63441817556021.3172
Donnell LongTEN1611916672.574811.338.22219384436125.2132
Melvin BentonSDO1616956568.473911.377.78185551258316.3100
Gage HaradaDAL16131166556.078712.116.783574611047624.4123
Ian LesterTEN16161026563.76249.606.12222403949920.470
Justics DavisTBY11101036563.180712.427.83296766532132.1124
Corey ColemanCHI16141006363.067710.756.77280493353118.891
Daniel BanksBAL16141226351.673611.686.032535421153922.6111
John RossHOU1614916369.2103716.4611.40613867150518.0215
Cooper KuppBUF16161046360.674911.897.20280594862716.6131
Hunter HenryARI1313976263.977812.558.02306440439324.7112
Timothy BridgesSFO1614986263.386413.948.82375534447120.8172
Kevin GreeneKCY16141086156.570111.496.49186425549022.0121
ArDarius StewartDAL10101206150.883513.696.962345410632636.8134
Quinn BeyerPHI1691336045.14677.783.51983531054324.520
Donnell LucasHOU1615935963.476212.928.19201614355216.8121
Amara DarbohGBY1601045956.760510.255.82148324947322.071
Zay JonesMIA160815972.875212.759.28189404437321.7100
Carlos JarvisMIA13131145951.872212.246.33285797444325.791
Ty BurgessSFO1614965961.577013.058.02204443250519.0122
Nick VannettARI1616935862.459110.196.35279734727833.561
Brent StacyCLE1211965860.497116.7410.11339515646920.5183
Brian HillCIN1651135851.34297.403.802053431235332.040
Noah GaylorCHI168815770.459410.427.33300452433524.2110
Ben TumanSTL16111005757.066311.636.63264661642623.5101
Cooper HortonNJY16161145750.075513.256.62221543529139.2100
Deron SweeneyOAK1613885764.85669.936.43160333555116.070
Clayton AgbabianBUF1616885663.64958.845.63295738162114.270
Kris LangWAS1614915661.586415.439.49205487239822.9150
Jordan LeggettNYK13121075652.360310.775.641653921146423.1140
Dwight VaritekTEN165715678.959710.668.41303707239917.890
Krishawn HoganSTL1616985556.157910.535.91281671555117.8100
Jackie FieldsSEA1611845565.561311.157.30175363543919.191
Calvin HallARI1616915459.380614.938.86362394838123.9191
Isaiah McKenzieNED1621045351.068512.926.59141413840425.790
Trey CruiseCAR1601185344.959111.155.011375111040928.961
Josh ReynoldsMIN1612775267.566712.838.66249442447416.2121
Timothy YeungSEA16121005252.04969.544.96119271443722.940
T.J. LoganCAR1601155144.34689.184.071763831329539.060
Bruce CasillasKCY1615845160.74248.315.05128292543019.570
Isaiah FordKCY1614765065.854610.927.18143402442917.760
Nolan CopelandWAS1611634977.857311.699.10158354242914.770
Xavier McCarneyTEN1616684972.170514.3910.37208524354712.4151
Dusty MillerSFO1614664974.24168.496.30226295134619.130
Devan WrightCIN1614964850.04729.834.92126282447920.040
Martin AllenJAX1614744864.952710.987.12238425447215.790
Alec CheliusATL114734865.83677.655.03118332233821.640
Griffin HoranSDO1616704868.64539.446.47214304731522.250

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Josh DoctsonJAX1616251664.01127.004.48572950.91933.359
Ben GivgoreNOS1616301653.31459.064.83401947.51742.580
J.C. CzarneckiCLE1616221463.61138.075.14231773.91252.256
Ryan AllenCLE1512161381.3584.463.63211152.4733.348
Corey DavisSEA1616181372.2977.465.39302273.31446.744
Oliver JacobsATL169141285.7947.836.71331751.51030.346
Nolan CopelandWAS16111111100.0716.456.45211676.21257.136
Clayton AgbabianBUF1616151173.3544.913.60141071.4750.027
Claude PowellWAS1616171164.7898.095.24382771.12463.249
Noah BrownDET1616151173.3938.456.20261661.5519.241
Henry JamisonNOS1614181161.111710.646.50322268.81856.362
Alvin BensonOAK1613171164.7847.644.94322165.61753.137
Lance HeneySFO1615121083.3454.503.75372259.51027.043
ArDarius StewartDAL1010141071.4939.306.64401947.51947.544
Albert KaplanATL1615141071.4767.605.43352571.41234.343
Marvin BronsonDEN161517952.9829.114.82412253.71639.050
Travis EllardPHI151414964.3586.444.14563053.61628.640
Brian LyleSDO161321942.9434.782.05612134.41829.555
Kris LangWAS161417952.9667.333.88281657.11450.044
Bennett McArthurMIN16912975.0576.334.75362877.81336.129
Carlton FormanWAS161322940.9616.782.77392871.81230.841
Amara DarbohGBY16015960.0687.564.53261350.01246.234
Dusty MillerSFO161412975.0667.335.50241458.3833.322
Isaiah KelleyTEN161615960.0556.113.67251872.0936.043
Martin AllenJAX161414857.1435.383.07201155.0525.024
Francisco EllisonCHI161414857.1384.752.71412868.31434.142
Brian HillCIN16516850.0546.753.38522344.21121.229
Dwight VaritekTEN16511872.7394.883.55242083.31041.729
Deion GreerKCY161610880.0334.133.30322475.0928.125
Timothy YeungSEA161215853.3769.505.07311548.41032.331
Donnell LongTEN161111872.7668.256.00201365.0420.031
Melvin BentonSDO161611763.6182.571.64291758.61241.433
Earl LecisDET161011763.68512.147.73472348.92246.849
Nick VannettARI161613753.8426.003.23201050.0630.029
Daniel BanksBAL161412758.3598.434.92241145.8520.833
Mack HollinsIND141310770.0375.293.70573052.61831.645
Griffin HoranSDO16168787.57110.148.88191578.9526.318
Justics DavisTBY11109777.8547.716.00331957.61442.436
Malachi KingMIA161610770.0476.714.70542444.42037.050
Darnell MitchellBAL161211654.5325.332.91382155.31128.936
Kevin GreeneKCY16148675.0508.336.25452964.41737.833
Gage HaradaDAL161313646.2508.333.85321443.81134.436
Francisco AtkinsIND161615640.0457.503.00442761.42045.551
Krishawn HoganSTL16168675.0172.832.13332369.71133.325
Quinn BeyerPHI16921628.6172.830.81482041.748.317
Alfredo HartrickHOU161611654.5416.833.73402562.51230.029
Carlos JarvisMIA13138675.0416.835.13341955.91132.429
Micah RauschBUF161616637.5315.171.94602745.01728.342
Bernard EwiakNYK121216531.3204.001.25442556.81534.133
Brent StacyCLE12119555.65410.806.00161168.8743.844
Ian LesterTEN161613538.5459.003.46271659.3933.332
Calvin HallARI16168562.5275.403.3817847.1423.534
Josh ReynoldsMIN161210550.0357.003.50221881.81150.030
Isaiah FordKCY161410550.0326.403.20221463.61045.529
Isaiah McKenzieNED1628562.55110.206.38372054.11540.533
Cooper KuppBUF16166583.35410.809.00291862.11137.934
Randall StoneDET161612541.7285.602.33402972.52152.558
Ty BurgessSFO161412541.7275.402.25342161.81132.433
Trey CruiseCAR16012541.75210.404.33371745.91129.728
Devan WrightCIN161410440.0287.002.80281657.1828.627
Corey ColemanCHI16149444.4215.252.33281760.7932.134
Timothy BridgesSFO16148450.0307.503.75301756.71550.041
Xavier McCarneyTEN16168450.0317.753.88191368.41157.935
John RossHOU16147457.14010.005.71342058.81441.241
Bruce CasillasKCY16157457.1317.754.43231147.8417.420
Marvin JosephsonSTL1407457.1276.753.86271970.4933.339
Cooper HortonNJY16166466.74110.256.83392256.41333.335
Jackie FieldsSEA16116466.7246.004.00241666.71145.829
Raymond SheltonPIT16147342.9217.003.00361747.21130.642
Ben TumanSTL16118337.5175.672.13411946.31434.126
T.J. LoganCAR16011327.3196.331.73663147.01624.224
Jordan LeggettNYK13128337.5103.331.25441943.21022.723
Zay JonesMIA1605360.03210.676.4012866.7758.342
Alec CheliusATL1146350.062.001.00281967.9828.620
Mitch WashecheckPHI161616212.584.000.50532445.31630.251
Donnell LucasHOU16153266.7147.004.67291965.51551.738
Deron SweeneyOAK16137228.673.501.00362055.61541.727
Hunter HenryARI13136116.799.001.50241562.51458.339
Noah GaylorCHI1682150.01616.008.00241354.2625.023

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Tanner DoolingMIA1613555009.11000.00
Micah RauschBUF16165379114.90000.00
Rasul DouglasWAS1675194418.53000.00
Vernon Hargreaves IIINED15154473216.61000.00
Morris BuckMIN1612433698.60000.00
Quinn BeyerPHI169412245.513674520.71
Deron SweeneyOAK1613414079.902763823.60
Taywan TaylorCIN1654142810.41512525.00
Corbin CraigATL1616403177.903179725.70
Brandon FagundezIND150393138.00000.00
Lyron MaxfieldKCY160382837.403065721.90
Ashton BarlowARI1503839910.50000.00
Bernard MeuseyCLE16133742511.50000.00
Randal LinquistGBY1611372667.20000.00
Dave BashamPIT1203570120.02516633.20
Mike CaldwellBAL1611341574.60000.00
Bryant BrownCAR160332989.003394328.61
T.J. GreenCHI1312333129.50413233.00
Alvin KamaraHOU1643340612.30000.00
KD CannonDEN1613332096.30000.00
Ramon St. AmalNYK1616311755.6035101829.12
Andrew ChapmanSDO1613312648.5148922.30
Dusty MillerSFO16143139712.82000.00
Dwight VaritekTEN165291224.20000.00
Carlos HendersonTBY13228943.40000.00
Pete BarrettDAL169272208.101430822.00
Chris GodwinNJY160271375.10000.00
Rickey MaumauDET16162729611.00000.00
Ty LiuNJY60241114.60000.00
Donnell LongTEN1611000.003688724.60
James EverettSFO160000.003487225.61
Josh ReynoldsMIN1612000.0034100429.52
Larry GerhardtJAX169000.003282425.80
Buddy CarlsonNJY161000.003275923.71
Kyle GrahamPIT1616000.003275123.50
William Jackson IIICIN163000.003171623.10
Colby BakerIND160000.003077125.70
K.C. NixonBUF140000.002879028.21
Percy FlyCHI1610000.002876827.40
Andrew KravitzCLE162000.002778128.91
Will PetersonGBY160000.002667425.90
Marty BostonNED160000.002657722.20
Colton WillkensARI150000.002553121.20
Randall StoneDET1616000.002467828.31

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Dakota MullinJAX160394292.951172085.04580.03737100.0
Younghoe KooSDO160385470.461173154.871643.8343597.1
Josh LamboWAS160373994.95681080.044100.0465190.2
Bryan WeberDEN160354185.454101662.53650.0363797.3
Danny EricksonOAK160354283.359192576.07887.53434100.0
Alfred MathewsARI160344379.153122060.051050.0333497.1
Ralph DierdorfCIN160343791.954151883.33475.03737100.0
Mercury RiceSFO160333789.251121485.71250.0272993.1
Donovan HanekeMIN160314175.656122157.151338.5383997.4
Mason RobbinsNED160313491.252121580.01425.0384192.7
Perry BurksNOS160303878.957121963.22366.7545991.5
Emmanuel MuellerBUF160303390.95281080.011100.0333594.3
Cris KeeferTBY160293485.355172277.37887.5293096.7
Rigoberto SanchezNJY160283384.85661154.51333.3323397.0
Chris BlewittCAR160283677.853111957.93560.0272993.1
Jake ElliottTEN160283971.85492045.031030.0394488.6
Giovanni MontgomerySEA160283287.5495955.6000.04242100.0
Cristian MahoneyKCY160273479.45081553.31425.0282996.6
Will HallerBAL160263476.55391752.93650.0222491.7
Ka'imi FairbairnCHI160263378.858132065.091369.2293193.5
Chris LevineIND160253571.45471643.82922.2363894.7
Bennett GloverGBY160253278.14681457.1000.03131100.0
Richie ReedSTL160252889.3491010100.0000.03636100.0
Tyrell AmadorDET160253180.65471353.81333.3444695.7
Matt DavisDAL160242692.3488988.9000.0333789.2
Rex HoitinkATL160242982.85581266.711100.02727100.0
Maxwell GarrisonHOU160242885.7494850.0010.0313491.2
Broderick OursNYK160233565.75981942.141233.3283093.3
Cory DeWaltersPIT160233174.24971450.0000.0353794.6
Horace DaftCLE160212680.8595955.61250.0535793.0
Conrad UkropinaMIA160202387.0485771.4010.0303390.9
Zane GonzalezPHI160202290.9516875.01333.3192095.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Roger RazwickCHI160110547849.8427538.96734
Kenny AllenNJY160105516049.1413039.36442
Calvin KennedyCIN160106469744.3406338.36644
Donnell KerrHOU160103469745.6386737.56439
Austin RehkowPHI16098465347.5369137.76935
Jameson PattonOAK16096454647.4374339.06938
Miles DunnDAL16096454547.3391440.86640
Drew KaserKCY16097452546.6400341.36539
Colin BarnesNYK160108451241.8390536.25929
Carter PhippsBAL160101445844.1355635.26238
Alec FoxMIA15096443046.1348036.36629
Leon CarterBUF160105442242.1363334.66130
Branden HicksATL16094442047.0367539.17241
Lachian EdwardsSTL16096440845.9326734.06823
Dan BakerTBY16099432643.7377538.16125
R.J. SheppsMIN16090421346.8345338.45935
Dexter MoronkolaSFO16089419747.2357640.26443
Jared PlummerSEA16088417047.4344339.16537
Martin GorickiGBY160100414941.5353835.45842
Mercury BarnesDEN16089410746.1360540.56936
Emmanuel MaloneyNED16096409442.6357637.36734
Burt IkumaCAR16098407641.6345435.26133
Elijah RundARI16089406145.6343538.67135
Will MondayDET16090405845.1332536.97034
Nickolas WittPIT16090401444.6353839.36739
Aaron RoeverIND16084386846.0311937.16334
Phil FinleyJAX16091365340.1328636.16630
Brian BarberTEN16073347447.6289039.66126
Junior StauderSDO16081340242.0281934.85723
Steven HornerCLE16082339741.4277733.96031
Roy BrewerWAS16070317045.3265137.96234
Noah PriestleyNOS16065306847.2251638.76722

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Brenden WeinmeisterNJY1616130450.01424666160.816.2
Gus WellsATL1616129450.00004785860.016.4
Reggie RaglandBAL1616128353.51634715172.016.9
Grayson SchroederSTL1615128221.01313924621.117.7
Harold HancockIND1616124321.00004396280.214.7
Kenyon RobertsonPHI1616120292.02675335371.914.1
Brant BechtelMIN1616117334.52874065472.716.2
Darron LeeNYK1616115263.01224734851.215.0
Scott MayesIND1616115403.01514186111.515.4
Josh ThomasTBY1616114331.00104036210.314.5
Richie GreeneDET1616114270.00004225950.013.9
Jamal AdamsNYK1616112370.00004754950.015.4
Lee KotzNED1616110344.00103825760.915.4
Don StricklandSDO1616109391.50203534490.818.6
Jerry FultonDAL1616109400.01004385740.214.7
Brenden PerryOAK1616109325.00003925710.915.2
Marquel LeeHOU1616108311.52104074910.915.6
Clay NelsonNJY1616108373.02754535832.114.3
Alfredo JamesPHI1616107430.00005255320.014.2
Alec ObenhoffMIA1616106324.00514075011.815.6
Gus MarschalkOAK1616105340.01003895690.214.5
Takkarist McKinleyCIN1616105236.031294395823.613.1
Edwin HardwickGBY1614103244.50133935501.013.9
Nathan SmallDEN1616103306.001154165772.914.0
Isaiah BauerWAS1616102363.52763645162.416.1
Zach CunninghamTBY1616102384.50744025961.914.5
Hugh JamesNYK1616101452.00414965731.013.8
Brad UngererCHI1513101361.52413634841.516.4
Jackie AgrawallTEN161699330.00104235170.214.0
C.J. SellersSFO161399270.02113893720.816.6
Ryan GallegosJAX161698404.01363925601.414.9
Omar LoweBAL161697321.01324134501.115.1
Jacob BlackburnJAX161695240.00004146220.011.5
Jaylen RamseyGBY161693180.00103905790.211.5
Javier ScruggsBUF111191190.00103184210.214.9
Tyler MatakevichATL151591233.01934465362.411.9
Don RovenstineSEA161590290.00004064210.014.4
Winston RobinsonBAL161690310.00004825520.011.7
Jarrad DavisTEN161689181.01203934220.913.3
Alex ScearceDET161689332.02303844461.614.9
Evan WellsJAX161488320.00003545050.014.0
Ross WestbrookWAS161687262.01433444251.615.0
Deron PeaceATL161586311.00004043980.314.7
Grant CaldwellOAK161686242.00203494201.014.6
Eugene ClarkNOS161686174.00513495511.611.9
Folarin OrimoladeBUF161585261.00104074390.513.2
Kaleb MiddletonHOU131385211.01503373991.814.5
D.J. ThompsonBUF161685220.00104526170.210.0
Geoff WilliamsonKCY141384213.00203074001.315.3
Kyle GrahamPIT161684220.00104465930.210.2
Kennedy HenryARI161583220.00203614450.413.0
Jabrill PeppersKCY161683390.50004085360.113.0
Quentin MooreheadCIN161683352.52354085411.412.7
Damien WhitfieldSDO161683272.50953805702.011.8
Andres ElliottSDO161683210.00003885900.010.6
Mario BoyerARI161681247.5113224015483.911.9
T.J. WattNJY161481201.01114044670.611.7
Harris LongARI161680220.00004065710.010.4
Kris FisteGBY161680330.01004186070.211.0
Leon RoffmannNOS161679330.00003716000.011.5
Braxton BingenheimerCAR141279260.00343303540.815.4
Shawn GilesNOS161578262.00123354760.613.1
Fred BernsteinCLE161677283.031214116023.010.7
Zachary FrischCLE161677261.00003874990.211.7
Pete McElroyMIN141476220.00003534430.012.3
Edwin DuffyIND161475200.50103955810.39.8
Duke RileyPHI161675346.0113125335373.710.7
Broderick GriswoldSEA141375201.00203082921.016.0
Elias FloydPIT121275304.507112854242.715.4
C.J. GardenerJAX131274181.00003204580.212.0
Leonard FloydSFO161673251.01314624821.010.5
Kyle ErmanSFO161673240.00304685030.610.0
Tyrone BarkerSFO161673260.00004615420.09.9
Joey BosaATL1616711610.5620164655636.59.5
Tyus BowserCLE151071190.00002744050.013.3
Norman McGregorTEN16671141.01102533550.814.1
Demetrius KramerSTL161671220.00104415710.29.2
Wally CorrentePIT161671351.00204175570.511.0
T.J. GreenCHI131270360.00103034230.214.6
Corbin CraigATL161670200.00104805860.28.4
Javancy JonesDAL161170110.00002272760.016.1
Chuck ClarkPIT16770151.00002363990.313.5
Vinny DavisCLE141169190.00102573260.315.1
Kendell BeckwithCAR161669333.528124395032.711.2
Daquan GarrettTEN161669280.04614055361.910.3
Vinny GoodwinMIN161668190.00104276080.28.4
Anthony Walker Jr.ARI161668293.01613845181.911.1
Rico BlackwellNOS141467212.51862984542.512.0
Obi MelifonwuNJY161667240.00004445940.08.8
Theodore StrongPHI161467361.00114403510.613.1
Tanner AgeeSEA141466184.52403674232.511.2
Marcus Sanders-WilliamsHOU16866220.00002954180.012.3
Cesar RafterPHI161666124.031145074414.18.6
Rickey MaumauDET161666210.00103795250.29.6
Logan NormanNED141465223.01503214172.212.2
Marty BurnsSTL9965210.00002493070.015.5
Juan RoosenraadHOU161665219.51230174345968.69.3
Mercury WeaglePIT161165154.01102943081.914.0
Ellis BachechiSDO161465100.01003495290.28.5
Reginald RussCAR161665120.01004295170.28.1
Kendall LanghamIND161064223.00332283401.815.7
Lionel MitchellSFO141264240.00003533640.012.3
Tanner DoolingMIA161364150.00003354290.010.3
Alvin SchneiderSDO161663326.541053545203.911.6
Buddy MayesKCY141461156.03233293982.811.3
B.J. BelloWAS1616581814.5338343806278.99.0
Malik McDowellARI161651187.0120153684686.09.1
Wesley HolmesNOS161650226.5613283806244.17.8
Darius SchwartzMIN1616491514.5317103804976.99.0
Bradley SanfordIND161647187.535133564203.79.3
Keith WashingtonBUF1615442010.011673724366.29.2
Jordan WillisDEN161643236.031674095414.67.6
Dylan BradleyPIT161043135.01903003624.19.2
Vernon VillagomezATL161642156.041484475174.66.5
Johnnie EricksonKCY161641116.0214124295573.95.9
Francisco SchulzNJY15154198.521303804834.96.8
Rodney LakeMIN141440155.521243654324.57.6
Jonathan AllenBAL161640175.05974194833.96.9
Darius SanfordPIT131340136.00762683393.89.7
Herb BarnesSFO15739117.0512162753337.29.4
Maurice BeltranCAR1583885.01622443143.89.1
Jamal HanksCIN141438216.5315173594365.68.2
Leon JalbertDET1616381511.5332373814729.97.6
Johnny HornCLE161037149.5417112814636.68.1
Kirk LucasNED15153675.071352663587.07.7
Matt OwensBUF161533199.042183704228.17.7
Robbie MuranakaMIA1616331112.0422134105187.36.0
Teddy TurnbullJAX161633168.56433639157210.16.0
Tanoh KpassagnonDET16163367.0317173744985.45.3
Taylor UpshawOAK161631218.051373825404.86.5
Stevie Tu'lkolovatuNYK161031156.03902913884.67.7
Chase MathisNED151531159.0819303776125.95.6
Efrain CarrSFO161631176.032044775235.55.4
Howie SulivenJAX151331165.531003244474.16.8
Ashton SheldonDEN141430165.551023243645.67.5
Darnell EllisMIN16229146.0314122153856.08.2
Taco CharltonCIN141429215.03703264183.67.4
Nathaniel ElliottGBY16112587.051312393108.17.3
Devante MalinskySTL151325127.541103263566.36.5
Nathan CrawfordPIT141224106.571022724045.86.0
Anthony HodgesIND161623125.06863464164.65.2
Daeshon HallNED1682367.021661793527.16.8
Isaiah HughesNOS1692397.5619121773898.47.0
Calvin MunsonCAR962255.00211571694.19.8
Corey McDonaldWAS1631446.501331152467.96.8

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Trevor GellingsMIA161681370103253386.5
Rickey ClouseNED15157730164762284.2
Evan WellsJAX16146151274650579.7
Jon ReevesARI88651062428686.9
Andres ElliottSDO1616648034659078.5
Kris FisteGBY161651141175460781.5
Grayson SchroederSTL161551022104746279.6
Harris LongARI1616521094757179.7
Javier ScruggsBUF11115187362742183.3
Wes BoudreauMIA167529051927186.9
Ellis BachechiSDO16144380114552980.0
Tyrell SurdykARI16154851113252983.2
Takkarist McKinleyCIN1616481184658278.7
Mario BoyerARI1616456184354879.2
Nathan SmallDEN1616437164757777.6
Keegan McClintonTBY154448061830985.9
Shawn GilesNOS1615418053547679.5
Bernard AnthonyBUF169451142729880.4
Eugene GardnerDET160482111215386.8
Reggie RaglandBAL16163771136051775.9
Kyle GrahamPIT16163270125359378.0
Darron LeeNYK1616300124848578.3
Jaylen RamseyGBY16163850124357980.2
Rick HumphreyDAL15153591123053483.2
Gus WellsATL16163271115658676.8
Wally CorrentePIT16163971104055780.0
Jerry FultonDAL161638094157479.4
Quentin SachtlebenNYK1616358093357781.3
Fred BernsteinCLE1616344184460278.4
Jamal AdamsNYK1616336083449580.3
Herb MicallesWAS1212319182440583.0
D.J. ThompsonBUF161621141185661779.0
Damien GuthrieDAL16162220154656479.8
Brenden PerryOAK1616240135457177.1
Tyrone BarkerSFO16162200133654281.3
Zach CunninghamTBY16162130125159677.6
Josh ThomasTBY16162140124762178.7
Gerald LoganMIA1414200111645685.8
Hugh JamesNYK16162350104957377.0
Demetrius KramerSTL16162440104757177.5
Ian PettusHOU88233193329078.2
Glen McGarigleHOU16928093345379.8
Obi MelifonwuNJY1616213093059481.1
Kenyon RobertsonPHI161620085853773.5
Scott MayesIND1616216084661177.2
Tyler MatakevichATL1515213084053678.0
Leon RoffmannNOS161620084060078.5
Jackie AgrawallTEN1616232083651778.9
Fabian MoreauNOS153234283537277.8
Pete McElroyMIN141420082744381.0
Richie GreeneDET1616190144759578.4
Justics ThompsonOAK1515120134854077.3
Gus MarschalkOAK1616100134156979.3
Gareon ConleySFO1615100133748979.8
Henry BrownTEN13121261123542479.5
Brenden WeinmeisterNJY16161130104861676.8
Marquel LeeHOU16161721103949177.8
Marcus HickmanBUF1616110094062078.2
Quentin MooreheadCIN1616134193554178.8
Eli AppleNYK1616114093457779.3
Jordan EvansNED161013093142979.1
Quincy WIlsonARI16910092835879.5
Randall NortonHOU1610113083545677.6
Marshon LattimoreTEN1616119083254579.1
Brenden ComptonCLE1616162183160579.7
Damien WhitfieldSDO1616000134457077.7
Dashawn ClewellBAL1212000124238975.5
Daryl WorleyNYK167000122936679.8
Alex ScearceDET1616000113844677.0
Edwin DuffyIND1614000106058172.8
Edwin BurgessSDO1615000104755575.5
Jacob BlackburnJAX1616000104362277.1
Edward ShermanATL166000102835578.7
James HarrisATL1514000102750580.1
Edwin HardwickGBY161400095355073.5
Vinny GoodwinMIN161600095260874.6
Ryan GallegosJAX161600094656075.4
T.J. WattNJY161400093946776.0
Chuck ClarkPIT16700093439976.5
Rickey MaumauDET161600084252575.4
Donovan ColemanSTL16500083427873.0
Quentin SchafferSTL121000082938577.4
Blaine EnsorSEA161500082948478.5
Gregory TrueTBY161300082444779.6
Scottie RobertsCHI131300082035180.4

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Peyton HollenbaughWAS16164614032.9415240.253226.3
Chester MarkerNOS16164912339.81254841.054122.7
Dan FeeneyWAS16164112133.9755241.053222.7
Pat ElfeinDEN16163911434.2215310.243226.4
Sean SpenceNOS14144811342.5854211.250622.3
Levi WelchGBY16163011127.0026110.347723.3
Ricky BradyMIN16165011145.09106431.639128.4
Bryan ConwayCIN16163710734.6235620.547222.7
Ronnie BuckleyNED16154010637.7134130.752120.3
Harry CashJAX16163810237.30106461.543423.5
Dean DetermannOAK16163810237.3036210.542224.2
David SharpeHOU16163810137.6735740.541224.5
Brandon KubianowSDO1616449944.4236010.546021.5
Ryan KellyKCY1616379837.84106181.642223.2
Taylor MotonSTL1616389739.25105951.742023.1
Jeff WilliamsonTBY1616369737.1916190.243322.4
Lonnie JohnstonDAL1616399541.11156080.847020.2
Ron PetersonDEN1616279229.3045310.843221.3
Vince YoungPIT1616319233.7245250.846519.8
Cam KeizurCAR1616389241.3037010.441822.0
Joey HortonOAK1616328936.0646210.643020.7
Sean HarlowNED1313328936.0433420.943720.4
Brett BerrinoNOS1515358939.3344430.950617.6
Courtney TirthaBUF1616288931.52106811.535625.0
Cornell WolfeIND1616378842.0146110.739022.6
Cedric RobergSDO1616348739.1475861.245619.1
Jay GuillermoJAX1616308634.9146280.642420.3
Stanley HolmesCLE1616268630.2146470.634924.6
Herman AgrawallDEN1616248528.2225240.441520.5
Neal HaassARI1515268431.0044810.845218.6
Forrest LampDAL1616328438.1636080.547017.9
Stanley RiversARI1616308435.7065361.151516.3
Earnest WellsWAS1616288333.7065231.152515.8
Antonio GarciaTBY1616338339.8445960.741719.9
Ben HendersonATL1616288333.7155840.938121.8
Alejandro PrillPHI1616358242.7176711.034224.0
DeAndre LaneNYK1616348241.53106331.640920.0
Korey PooleNJY1616358242.7496161.544818.3
Jon TothDET1616298235.4045760.747517.3
Alexis MarohlMIA1312308137.0345190.835622.8
Donnell DoleSTL1616318138.3165851.040520.0
Dorian JohnsonNYK1616288035.0166330.940919.6
Diego BurnettSTL1616337941.8025830.342318.7
Walt HickmanJAX1616297936.7056460.843418.2
Mitch SchroederDAL1616297936.7035780.543618.1
Jamie DiminnieBAL1515307838.5645940.738720.2
Devan BrewerCIN1616237829.5035620.547216.5
Andre VivaldiIND1616347843.6046110.739020.0
Ethan PocicSFO1616297837.2025150.445017.3
Shaun NelsonARI1616357844.9665361.151315.2
Jerome WrightPHI1616277735.1466700.934222.5
Harris SpringerSFO1616257632.9145150.845016.9
Desmond ParrishMIA1313257632.9244950.836720.7
Aviante CollinsOAK1616317640.8016210.243017.7
Gerald GoodmanTBY1616287636.8066171.043217.6
Blake BrimberrySEA1515317640.8225030.442617.8
Reggie RichmondTEN1616267534.7045990.741018.3
Graham WoodleyCAR1616317541.3067010.941817.9
Shaquille ClancyPIT1616187424.3175251.346515.9
Levon LeakeNYK1616307341.1146330.640917.8
Amir HatcherSEA1616227330.1355450.947915.2
Lenny McGregorMIA1413227330.1045260.836020.3
Mickey KostevaHOU1616227330.10105741.741217.7
Cam RobinsonNOS1616317243.1284891.654813.1
Asher CarpenterDET1313197226.4054571.137419.3
Marco NewkirkNED1111247133.8152821.834920.3
Kai PerezSDO1414237132.4255051.040117.7
Larry VanceNOS1616317044.3294891.854412.9
Donovan CraigTEN1212327045.7044300.929823.5
Myron TerrySFO1515197027.1114630.240017.5
Kyle RossHOU1414237032.9054741.133121.1
Edwin GallopSDO1616287040.0045440.742816.4
Eduardo DotsonATL1616167022.9195841.538118.4
Carlos ThomasNJY1616317044.3096151.545315.5
Dominic MasonGBY1414196927.5064831.238917.7
Michael BoyerCHI1616266937.7275941.242216.4
Eddie LewisTEN1616256936.2195961.540816.9
Mitch HuntleyCIN1111206829.4624130.532920.7
Anthony ComptonSEA1616316845.6035330.647514.3
Isaac AsiataCHI1616296842.6155680.941616.3
Micah StricklandSFO1212196728.4023870.533619.9
Nick SatchelKCY1616186726.9095941.541716.1
Evan KayeKCY1616266738.8275941.241616.1
Jessamen DunkerBAL1616256637.9176421.141016.1
Francisco ReillyMIN1616236535.4026430.339116.6
Aiden HallCAR1616276541.5257010.741815.6
Abel TennantIND1616256538.5176111.138916.7
Damian ErvinMIN1616206431.3046430.639116.4
Chandler HarlowGBY1616196429.7046110.747713.4
Gene AbramsBAL1616276342.9366360.940215.7
Jace EwbankJAX1615226334.90116201.842214.9
Zachery LarrimoreKCY1616216333.30155832.641515.2
Isaac SeumaloBUF1515206232.31116281.832119.3
Sam TeviIND1616166225.8546110.739015.9
Dana RiceDET1414266142.6014940.239515.4
Mitchell DunnBUF1616156124.60146812.135617.1
Howie BoyerNED1515196131.1113950.350312.1
Sammie BakerDAL1612286145.90104552.235517.2
Richie LaneDET1110156124.6073432.029720.5
Damian DillickSDO1515246040.0025140.441214.6
Allen CheneyMIA1515226036.7065741.040514.8
Tim UlrichCIN1616166026.7035620.547212.7
Norbert McDonaldARI1111235939.0033660.836516.2
Andres SuttonTBY1616205933.95136172.143213.7
Timothy BurgerPHI1616175829.3056710.734217.0
Gerald WoodenNYK1212225540.0134580.731217.6
Ronnie StanleyOAK1616135523.6036210.543012.8
Juan MatthewsNJY109175530.9033520.925821.3
Darnell BelichickCAR1616175431.5247010.641812.9
Cody WhitehairTEN1313245444.4034990.632716.5
Ryan RamczykSFO1212185433.3323590.632016.9
Nicholas KerrCIN1313115420.4074441.638014.2
Tom CaldwellCHI1212185433.3044161.031117.4
Jackson CheyneCLE1515165330.2435950.532316.4
J.J. McGettiganATL1616215339.6145840.738113.9
Rees OdhiamboCAR1616125223.1077011.041712.5
Skip ConnellTBY1616205238.5056170.843212.0
Howard McCormickATL1616155228.8055840.938113.6
Roberto MyersGBY1616155129.4066111.047710.7
Victor WilcoxSEA1413185036.0094302.139312.7
Garett BollesJAX1614105020.0025830.338812.9
Martin DubreuilKCY1410214942.9043661.126818.3
Bernie WittMIA88114822.9012930.325418.9
Lewis SampsonOAK99124825.0003070.021322.5
Bruce HicksonSTL1616154831.3085901.442111.4
Bryce VaughnPHI1616234847.9026620.334214.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Josh LamboWAS160000001430015700.000.0
Dakota MullinJAX160000001360015400.000.0
Younghoe KooSDO160000001430014800.000.0
Perry BurksNOS160000001420014400.000.0
Bryan WeberDEN160000001280014100.000.0
Danny EricksonOAK160000001300013900.000.0
Ralph DierdorfCIN160000001220013900.000.0
Alfred MathewsARI160000001290013500.000.0
Donovan HanekeMIN160000001220013100.000.0
Mason RobbinsNED160000011210013100.000.0
Mercury RiceSFO160000001160012600.000.0
Giovanni MontgomerySEA160000001150012600.000.0
Emmanuel MuellerBUF160000001150012300.000.0
Jake ElliottTEN160000001260012300.000.0
Tyrell AmadorDET160000001170011900.000.0
Horace DaftCLE160000001200011600.000.0
Cris KeeferTBY160000011090011600.000.0
Rigoberto SanchezNJY160000001080011600.000.0
Chris LevineIND160000001160011100.000.0
Chris BlewittCAR160000001050011100.000.0
Richie ReedSTL160000001080011100.000.0
Cristian MahoneyKCY160000001020010900.000.0
Ka'imi FairbairnCHI160000001060010700.000.0
Bennett GloverGBY160000001040010600.000.0
Matt DavisDAL160000001040010500.000.0
Cory DeWaltersPIT160000001110010400.000.0
Maxwell GarrisonHOU160000001040010300.000.0
Will HallerBAL160000011020010000.000.0
Rex HoitinkATL1600000099009900.000.0
Broderick OursNYK16000000106009700.000.0
Deion GreerKCY1616621000160962164135.32243140.2
Ben GivgoreNOS161641001120915090147191.9147191.9
Conrad UkropinaMIA16000000104009000.000.0
Corey DavisSEA1616210019714084109768.6130081.3
Liam WilsonNOS16921005127140841784111.51784111.5
Gage JamesNED1515111018275140841890126.01904126.9
Zane GonzalezPHI1600000079007900.000.0
Christian McCaffreyNJY1616410000130781857116.11857116.1
Marvin HambrickDEN16152000116613078132082.5132082.5
Dusty MillerSFO161420001623212072146591.61862116.4
Javier DeskinsSDO10100000015120721170117.01170117.0
Winston LevineMIN162320018511168125178.2125178.2
ArDarius StewartDAL101001000521116885485.41282128.2
Dwight VaritekTEN165600025310110661600100.01722107.6
Sammie HatfieldNYK1591000312311066124783.1124783.1
Ryan AllenCLE151200000511016291260.891260.8
Sawyer FordCLE16165000001006057335.857335.8
Brian HillCIN16532111032310060121175.7122176.3
Randall StoneDET1616000008710060124277.61920120.0
Alan DiazDAL161241005127905481651.081651.0
Mitch TrubiskyNED1515200000905490060.090060.0
David CoteSEA1610200011769054148792.91630101.9
Colby BakerIND160200001039054118874.31959122.4
Devontae BookerCAR163100172459054140487.8140487.8
Josh DoctsonJAX16160000069054125278.3133483.4
Henry JamisonNOS16140000019054113971.2113971.2
Alvin KamaraHOU1646000263758150137185.71777111.1
K.C. NixonBUF140100006357804893566.81725123.2
Bernard MeuseyCLE1613400001628048109268.3151794.8
Bryce PettyARI1616300000804858236.458236.4
Robbie MatthewsNOS147300021338048101872.7101872.7
Paul PerkinsSTL1571000029804874549.777751.8
Ezekiel ElliottCHI16810000218048140187.6146291.4
James EstrellaBAL1612100000804899662.399662.3
Clayton AgbabianBUF161602016303804849530.949530.9
Claude PowellWAS161600002122804898361.4112170.1
Dalvin CookARI161601002927246154096.3154596.6
John RossHOU161410000727144104265.1157298.3
Albert KaplanATL16150000007144108267.6108267.6
Bert BeckerPIT1313710017704272956.172956.1
Quinn BeyerPHI169300043097042115071.92119132.4
Noah BrownDET16161000081704278849.378849.3
Carlos JarvisMIA13131100064704272255.575357.9
Johnnie KaiserJAX164100032417042113671.0113671.0
J.C. CzarneckiCLE16161000007042118774.2118774.2
Earl LecisDET16100000007042102764.2102764.2
Laquon TreadwellCLE13110000157704241131.641131.6
Kris LangWAS1614000110216704286454.086454.0
Samaje PerrineIND1616000021189704252032.552032.5
Isaiah KelleyTEN16160101151857042108267.6120375.2
Caiden VinciNED161501008323704251632.351632.3
Francisco EllisonCHI1614000000624093858.693858.6
Percy SheltonSTL1493000032603670050.070050.0
Louis StokleyTEN161120002109603648830.548830.5
Grant BeckerTBY1413110000603656840.656840.6
Darryl ChesnutMIN161000016126603650731.750731.7
Matthew DayesWAS162000000603651131.951131.9
Justics DavisTBY1110000008603680773.480773.4
Eduardo RaymondHOU151100000101603639026.039026.0
Martin AllenJAX161410002211513252732.952732.9
Oliver JacobsATL1691100056513292958.193658.5
Clay AbramsTBY1610710211276503092357.792357.7
Burt FinisterDET1313600011850301351103.91351103.9
Maxwell PietschOAK15740000150503069646.471447.6
T.J. KappOAK1664000094503094358.994358.9
Cooper KuppBUF1616330013402503074946.8119574.7
Aaron JonesSDO161200243615030115972.4115972.4
Marion MackTBY1592000081503088659.1115577.0
Darnell MitchellBAL1612100001503078348.978348.9
Kevin GreeneKCY16141200068503074446.574946.8
Francisco AtkinsIND16161100085030102163.8102163.8
Bennett McArthurMIN16910000130503062238.962238.9
Terrence WinslettCHI16811015204503049631.049631.0
Marvin JosephsonSTL14012001213503075153.6114581.8
Alonzo BeerNJY16010002187503033320.833320.8
Connor WoodsOAK550100242503029358.629358.6
Sergio AshcroftARI160000006503044527.844527.8
Marvin BronsonDEN1615000011305030118774.2118774.2
Brent StacyCLE12110000034503097180.997180.9
Mack HollinsIND14130000005030106476.0106476.0
Drew ClintonSTL16000012284503053533.453533.4
Sean CooleyJAX1170000166503035732.535732.5
Howie HancockPIT16101005387503022714.222714.2
Ty BurgessSFO1614200001412678749.278749.2
Bennett AlexanderGBY771000031412664291.764291.7
Timothy BridgesSFO161400002110412684552.884552.8
Ruben BraswellBAL1640100091412669943.7112170.1
T.J. LoganCAR1604000496402485553.485553.4
Lester GerhardtSEA1616400000402477248.377248.3
Jared GoffTEN1614300000402426616.626616.6
De'Mond KaminGBY16931007127402495959.995959.9
Bryant BrownCAR16031002248402438223.91623101.4
Isaac CarelloMIA16520004167402456035.079149.4
Eric WolfSTL1616100001402446228.946228.9
Nick VannettARI16161000034402459136.959136.9
Xavier McCarneyTEN16161200014402470544.170544.1
Calvin HallARI16161100016402480650.480650.4
Amara DarbohGBY16010000166402460537.860537.8
Josh ReynoldsMIN161211000111402469343.31697106.1
Bernard EwiakNYK1212000016179402475763.175763.1
Roman HittleATL147000002402486661.986661.9
Dominic JonesJAX161001005305402443227.043227.0
Nolan CopelandWAS1611000000402457335.857335.8
Earl SimsIND16002014285402475046.975046.9
Brian LyleSDO161300005764024106266.4106266.4
Pedro ReichenbergATL16701004179402466141.366141.3
J.R. WarrenGBY15201002212402444729.847531.7
Donnell LucasHOU16150000035402476948.176948.1
Carlton FormanWAS16130000077402490156.390156.3
De'Angelo HendersonWAS11701002175402494085.594085.5
Zay JonesMIA16000002155402475247.075247.0
Travin DuralNOS1613000001402437323.337323.3
Evan HooverCIN164000218321402436222.636222.6
Alfredo HartrickHOU161601019375402477048.177048.1
Corey CovingtonNYK1290000023402439432.839432.8
Griffin HoranSDO16160000073402445328.351932.4
Chris KellyGBY1616000009402447129.447129.4
Alvin BensonOAK16130000020402480150.180150.1
Donnell LongTEN16110000086402476848.01655103.4
Deron SweeneyOAK161322000186312055834.91609100.6
Corey ColemanCHI1614100000312067742.367742.3
Lance TatumNYK16510004186312064540.364540.3
Shaun GlennWAS16169100039301832220.132220.1
Nolan MaxwellPIT14145200027301843230.943230.9
Micah RauschBUF1616420014377301895959.91751109.4
Rasul DouglasWAS16730010106301800.094459.0
Morris TrammellDEN14620000217301834824.934824.9
Diego HitchcockSFO1514200000301820313.520313.5
Elias NevilleOAK16162000040301819712.319712.3
Glenn MunnPHI16722003293301866441.567141.9
Ian LesterTEN16162300037301862439.062439.0
Aiden OchsBUF150210000301831220.831220.8
Leroy LandMIA105200002301864464.464464.4
Pete BarrettDAL16920000161301834721.787554.7
Philip MoneyBAL1631000027301847829.949330.8
Asher MaghsoudiNJY16012002297301841826.147429.6
Quinn BallardPIT16011002104301830519.147829.9
Isaiah McKenzieNED162100028301868542.868542.8
Carlton de la GarzaOAK16911002196301838424.038424.0
Jesse GlennSEA16110002225301827317.127317.1
Malachi KingMIA1616100000301896160.196160.1
Russell StargellPIT1616100000301842726.742726.7
Dana JordanCLE121000042213018927.7927.7
Bennett CarrilloCIN1413000000301860643.360643.3
Javier ScruggsBUF11110100024301800.018717.0
Donny PetersonCIN1312000001301848337.248337.2
Francisco AndrewCHI161100002142301819912.419912.4
Travis EllardPHI1514010000301884356.284356.2
Casey AbeCAR1616000002301819912.419912.4
Lance HeneySFO1615000010167301894158.894158.8
Fabian MoreauNOS1530100081301800.064342.9
Cooper HortonNJY1616000000301875547.275547.2
Jackie FieldsSEA16110000048301861338.361338.3
Brayden CookTBY1660000023301821213.321213.3
Jay SheaCHI169000008301829818.629818.6
Ross BishopDET16140100118301832520.332520.3
Spencer ReedMIA161000000301821713.621713.6
Tito AnthonyDET22000000301811356.511356.5
Clyde BrothwellGBY16000004341301830218.930218.9
Ian FloreyCAR16000000121301847329.647329.6
Mitch WashecheckPHI161600000912114123677.3132182.6
Takkarist McKinleyCIN161602110115201400.01418.8
Alexander LyleTBY13701000144211446435.746435.7
Terry HadingerDET80000000211424230.324230.3
Perry ParkerDAL1616810000201231719.831719.8
Antoine MontgomeryNOS1616620000201229818.629818.6
Lukas StrobelMIA1616510000201217010.617010.6
Floyd McCuistionTBY1412500000201245432.445432.4
Arturo GilesCIN13851002121201276759.076759.0
Avery MaloneMIA13540004146201231524.231524.2
KD CannonDEN161340000100201238123.859036.9
Bruce CasillasKCY1615310000201245928.745928.7
Dave BashamPIT12030001139201200.086772.3
Marcus CoonATL1602200026820121086.81086.8
Teriyon GipsonDAL165210110220201295959.997360.8
Isaiah FordKCY1614210000201255434.655434.6
Dylan SimmonsPIT150200000201225717.125717.1
Ramon St. AmalNYK161620000200201200.0123777.3
Howard ShannonDEN1616110000201244027.544027.5
Ellis HeathDEN14010026341201230521.830521.8
Daniel BanksBAL1614100001201273646.073646.0
Ezra OsborneBUF1601000079201226516.626516.6
Ramon ThorntonKCY15010001259201218012.020813.9
Emmanuel HolderMIN16610003303201232920.632920.6
Artavis ScottARI16010000134201222914.322914.3
Luis TheophilakosPHI1441110214720121299.21349.6
Alec CheliusATL1141000197201236733.436733.4
B.J. GrahamNJY16161000089201266441.566441.5
Tyler LangTBY16110006289201247029.447029.4
Harrison HerriottJAX1641000085201227617.337623.5
Teddy DrauchJAX1691100148201238323.938323.9
Andrew ChapmanSDO161310000107201240025.075347.1
Devan WrightCIN16140000024201247229.547229.5
Daniel KooncePIT14100001130201217112.217112.2
William SampsonWAS1690000019201200.0905.6
Stephen AndersonCHI1640000329320121267.91267.9
Danny BaloghNED161601001038120121026.41026.4
Cameron MezaMIN15403002198201242928.642928.6
Garrett ConnollyNYK16901001132201220813.020813.0
Shaun DevineIND122000210245201200.0968.0
Liam HolmesWAS163000012226201223714.823714.8
Lenny BratzkeBUF1610000008420121318.21318.2
Lionel SchneiderTEN14200005167201214610.414610.4
Josh KinneySDO1630001629320121469.11469.1
Andrew KravitzCLE16200001272201224915.6103064.4
Noah GaylorCHI168000000201260237.660237.6
D'Onta ForemanDEN101000214178201247847.847847.8
David NjokuMIN15000001337201230420.330420.3
Cole HikutiniPIT166020111350201237023.137023.1
Evan EngramNJY1616010029196201233020.633020.6
Jonnu SmithCIN1650000297201227617.327617.3
Jordan LeggettNYK13120000057201260346.460346.4
Jamie DownsIND14000002236201214410.314410.3
O.J. DunlapMIN16160000256201224015.024015.0
Ernie LacasseCLE164000008201239624.839624.8
Stanley GaylorGBY1640000251201221813.621813.6
Grayson SchroederSTL16150003015201200.01026.4
Corey HenryDET800000059201219324.119324.1
Andre SmetanaIND16000006286201218811.818811.8
Devonte WhitedDEN11100000251201261656.078671.5
Evan WellsJAX16140001057201200.01519.4
Kelvin ReeseCAR1613000019375201219512.219512.2
Ricardo FitzgeraldDAL131000015297201252440.352440.3
Dominic CoxOAK114000000201219217.519217.5
Otis SweeneyJAX16800026189201254033.854033.8
Donny WolfePIT16500000020121388.61388.6
Angel RasmussenDET16200000020121579.81579.8
Donovan BlumSEA920000137201218320.318320.3
Cole PietschMIN1600000062012724.5724.5
Jason MenoskeyGBY1010000000201243143.143143.1
Ben TumanSTL16110000110311866341.466341.4
Buddy TaylorCHI15200001261118724.8724.8
Krishawn HoganSTL161601042318711864440.364440.3
Robert DavisNYK153000022111181409.331921.3
Angel DonovanWAS16200002129118714.4714.4
John HitchcockBAL161690000010653133.253133.2
Nate FletcherKCY161661000010627617.327617.3
Jameis WinstonGBY161640000010653333.353333.3
J.T. SpielmanSTL9640000010616318.116318.1
Taywan TaylorCIN165400012141061036.465641.0
Raymond SheltonPIT1614320002610687654.887654.8
Tanner DoolingMIA161333032131610600.050031.3
Christian WelchNOS13030000221106272.130923.8
Brett HundleyDEN161620000010632520.332520.3
Giovanni HuesmanHOU1616200000106543.4543.4
Wendell BraxtonOAK14220021731610626518.926518.9
Donovan BissonnetteDET1412000220810618413.118413.1
Oliver HollidaySEA1352102722310625519.668953.0
James EverettSFO16020005260106724.594459.0
Patrick Mahomes IINYK108200000106939.3939.3
Calvin HillPIT5220000310610721.410721.4
Bernard WatkinsCAR1632000224010632620.443527.2
Timothy YeungSEA161221000210649631.049631.0
Shaun DoxzonSTL55210005010631462.8610122.0
Will FullerTBY133110001110619214.824819.1
Vernon Hargreaves IIINED15151203526510600.073749.1
Zack StevensSTL1601000932910625716.125716.1
Lionel MitchellCIN13213108248106725.51299.9
Howie TurnerDEN165111108210600.024015.0
Joshua DobbsTEN421000001065513.85513.8
Anthony WalesCAR1601000116106593.7593.7
Johnnie ReitzBAL1601000034106281.8281.8
Alvin MichiGBY1616120002210646929.346929.3
Terry CraneKCY15111100212310652635.152635.1
Korey StatonSEA1601100127610622714.224615.4
Abraham RatcliffMIN164110132181061348.420312.7
Glenn JanikowskiSDO1651000316210627317.127317.1
Jonathan NikolausARI1201100219810629824.829824.8
Van DavisHOU164120119510620212.620212.6
Alec ArpaijianNJY16010000210630819.330819.3
Johnny RussellWAS164100006910600.076647.9
Parker SawyerPHI1610100005710652232.652232.6
Ramon PittsOAK156110121211061379.11379.1
Winfred ToefieldNOS169100022701061127.031919.9
Trey CruiseCAR160100007410661138.261138.2
Lamar de GrohMIN111100000010611010.011010.0
Braden SchroederPHI160011117154106-1-0.1493.1
Jackson HenryPHI165021001610600.010.1
Cooper ShieldsSEA15400000010615410.315410.3
Leonardo ShulerMIA16300000121061046.51046.5
Kennedy HenryARI16150200010310600.0291.8
Darius KinneyCLE1630100725610641926.242326.4
Amir DanielsGBY160000000106342.1342.1
Melvin BentonSDO161600000010673946.273946.2
Don StricklandSDO1616011401910600.0150.9
Tanner AgeeSEA1414010204610600.0402.9
Zachery AntonidesCIN1616000001910600.0493.1
Skip LoweKCY16160000011910600.01358.4
Leo BasnightMIA16000005276106462.9462.9
Tyler BoydOAK1010000002210635335.335335.3
Mike ThomasSFO16100000001061006.31006.3
Reggie RaglandBAL1616000103510600.0774.8
Miles KillebrewNJY108000107510600.0858.5
Amare PetersonSDO131300000010625619.725619.7
Jermaine FullerNED1600000395106925.8925.8
Raul FloydCIN1411010004010622916.422916.4
Ian PettusHOU8800021117710600.030538.1
Earnest OrdonezMIA11100000618110600.0363.3
Josue BehrendtCIN1211010101710600.0786.5
Norbert LiaoSEA8600000910600.0749.3
Ty HicksTEN16100001213210600.0644.0
Gage HaradaDAL16130001319610679049.479049.4
Jack BrandonSDO160000012771061298.11298.1
Ezra RossDAL3300002391065317.713043.3
Brenden ComptonCLE1616010004210600.0704.4
Aaron MitchellSTL10100000015106848.4848.4
Neil HitchcockARI1600001193851061358.41358.4
Dana ElizabethWAS16000005357106553.4553.4
Benjamin SheriffDEN14102103336106745.31067.6
Mark BernsteinIND160000000106835.2835.2
Neil OndreDAL9800000010624527.224527.2
Erick MontgomeryDAL330000051069933.09933.0
Grant CrawfordATL10500000210617817.817817.8
Drew ReichenbergOAK11100000010619717.919717.9
Josue JoynerATL1610211010010600.0110.7
Mario BoyerARI1616000027110600.0563.5
Ruben TateCHI15110110020910600.0614.1
Corey McDonaldWAS163011108710600.0955.9
Marco KwanWAS1600210332910600.0573.6
Ray WestbrookSFO1110001114910600.0464.2
Buddy CarlsonNJY1610000022810600.075947.4
Henry BrownTEN13120000016110600.0262.0
Raymond BroughtonWAS1412000001910600.0473.4
Lionel MitchellSFO1412000104910600.0604.3
Gus WellsATL1616000015610600.0271.7
Rick HuntleyJAX1414000222910600.0533.8
Taquan MizzellARI40000017310619548.819548.8
Donnell PumphreyBUF10700000810627227.227227.2
Shane SmithNYK16400000282106442.8442.8
Eric SaubertDAL5000000510681.681.6
Rodney AdamsIND4300000010620250.520250.5
Mike WilliamsNED1600000011061227.61227.6
Malachi DupreDEN11000000010613712.513712.5
Tanoh KpassagnonDET1616011048010600.0402.5
Tre'von JohnsonWAS169011102010600.0412.6
B.J. BelloWAS1616021102610600.0161.0
Duke RileyPHI1616011103910600.0342.1
Marquel LeeHOU1616010102310600.0835.2
Brandon BellDET13110201014610600.0251.9
Dwight BarkerNED1610000034106322.0322.0
Xavier GriffithSEA169010008110625616.025616.0
Rick ChuMIA16150100015110647929.947929.9
R.J. AtkinsNJY16001008386106553.4633.9
Juan QuinnCLE164000009910625215.825215.8
Tim UlrichCIN16160110114310600.080.5
Dominique ShanklinDET169011105910600.030.2
Elias FloydPIT121200021226810600.0826.8
Jerome GarrettDAL1350113115810600.0403.1
Quentin MooreheadCIN1616020178910600.0342.1
Sammie PerotCHI16000102234210600.000.0
Colby Van KirkOAK1611000019010600.0805.0
Alex BarnesSTL1613000108010600.0714.4
Ron AlcottCIN1360001010510600.0262.0
Colin WilcoxCIN169000008210600.0563.5
Gavin PalermoDET1616010013410600.0855.3
Derrick FloydOAK1615000014210600.0754.7
Jeffrey BrownSFO162000007910657535.957535.9
Rodney CarmeliteMIN161600000010641125.741125.7
Jeffrey DillonBAL95000004310612013.312013.3
Amos BombardSFO10300000010613813.813813.8
Brant DrakeDEN1610000051061197.41197.4
Kendall DakisTEN16000002223106704.4704.4
Marty BostonNED160000006710623014.480750.4
Rich EubanksNJY161600000010618111.318111.3
Howard BowmanATL1613000023510625115.725115.7
Dwayne EllisCAR16902142318110600.0231.4
Harvey BensenGBY1615021005010600.0161.0
Brant BechtelMIN1616000102910600.0241.5
Nathan SmallDEN16160002812010600.0372.3
Fred BernsteinCLE1616010009410600.0553.4
Jordan EvansNED1610011102410600.0583.6
Duane KaplanPIT1515000101610600.0553.7
Kris FisteGBY1616000103710600.01147.1
Archie OlmsteadNYK1620000021061438.91438.9
Garrett StenerudATL3100000010614849.314849.3
Colton AdamsNOS103000003110626526.526526.5
Ernie CoteHOU16201002214106966.0966.0
Carl JeffriesATL16000002219106794.9794.9
Norbert MuerchSDO1400110112610600.0312.2
Winston HuntleyDAL14100002217106987.0987.0
Ethan CooleySTL1500000058106563.7563.7
Chance NewtonHOU1620100429410600.0191.2
Grant CaldwellOAK1616000101910600.0442.8
Kaleb MiddletonHOU13130001020010600.0655.0
Lincoln DreyerJAX1400200014510600.0312.2
Wally CorrentePIT16160000535210600.0976.1
Antoine JenkinsARI169020109810600.0211.3
Mario HolleranGBY136011001210600.0322.5
Scottie AnthonyNOS169000006410600.0412.6
Eugene GardnerDET1600000319110600.0845.3
Tyrell SurdykARI1615000003510600.0855.3
D.J. ThompsonBUF16160000024910600.01147.1
Ed ShahsavariPIT11700000610600.0544.9
Randal TatumSTL1615000002610600.0784.9
Arturo RosenHOU1515010109110600.018912.6
Rick HumphreyDAL151500032120510600.0593.9
Rickey HortonDAL1110000314510600.0474.3
Herb MicallesWAS12120000317210600.0191.6
Bernard AnthonyBUF169000002610600.0513.2
Kenneth DixonOAK1310000223202420215.520215.5
Braxton MillerTBY6400000960127512.532654.3
Santiago FultonATL1610000021430121418.81418.8
Taylor DunnCLE1470000116600200.000.0
Edwin BurgessSDO1615010006500200.090.6
Juan RoosenraadHOU16160002012400200.000.0
Herman GilesOAK1610001320700200.000.0
Dave WynnKCY1615000014400200.000.0
Amba Etta-TawoJAX1600000428201216910.623114.4
Rod JackeSFO16000001141012613.8613.8
Brad UngererCHI151300011722500200.030.2
Corbin CraigATL16168200726100000.0112470.3
Alek TorgersenNJY15148100000001238.21238.2
Ashton BarlowARI150710009700000.039926.6
Raymond ChandlerPHI16167000000001519.41519.4
Gabe HanksBUF101060000000020220.220220.2
Rickey MaumauDET16166200011400000.029618.5
Rico BrubakerCAR151550000000041227.541227.5
Lyron MaxfieldKCY16050001180000483.098861.8
Brandon DoughtyATL1313400000000987.5987.5
Darius SchollBUF93410000000647.1647.1
Braden OliverMIN95400000000788.7788.7
Davis WebbCIN161640000000037523.437523.4
Tristan FordNYK314000000005418.05418.0
Marcus MariotaSTL9731000000012513.912513.9
Garrett GraysonJAX1414300000000493.5493.5
Aaron DesmondCHI161630000000026416.526416.5
T.J. GreenCHI13123001218200000.044834.5
Eduardo PryorIND161631000000022213.922213.9
Mike CaldwellBAL16113100018300000.01579.8
Deshaun WatsonJAX42310000000164.0164.0
Carlos HendersonTBY1323000120200042532.751939.9
Randal LinquistGBY16113000010800000.026616.6
Melvin GrantSEA3020000000093.093.0
Kevin HoganSTL532000000009218.49218.4
Jeff StokesDEN4020000000000.000.0
Brandon FagundezIND15020001237000201.333322.2
Ernest DinhPIT6620000000018731.218731.2
Michael DavisSEA81210105100000.012515.6
Erik JeffersonSTL80200005100000.010312.9
Rodolfo EstellBUF166110064090001338.31338.3
Morris BuckMIN16121000419400000.036923.1
Hunter HenryARI131310000000077859.877859.8
Pharoh CooperARI16010004296000674.2674.2
James BradberryIND1661100010400000.016710.4
Rashard RobinsonMIA921000114700000.038342.6
Larry GerhardtJAX1691000020900000.083552.2
Lamont BriggsOAK50100002000204.0204.0
Josue KuebrichSFO9110002143000475.2475.2
Ty LiuNJY601000215500000.011118.5
Hardy ShieldsIND16161000336900044627.944627.9
Dixon TurnbullTBY44110000000328.0328.0
Elijah HoodWAS16410000600041125.741125.7
O.J. HowardNYK1371000718000017213.217213.2
Cethan CarterBAL1171100315800021919.921919.9
Chad HansenTEN7010002121000294.1294.1
Chris GodwinNJY1601001925400018411.532120.1
Shelton GibsonARI160100008000533.3895.6
Theodore BruceJAX84100007100000.011914.9
Howie PorterHOU201000000002110.52110.5
Percy SeguraMIN1611000111800045328.345328.3
Jerald OsborneKCY40100000000358.8358.8
Erick DiazJAX1011000000088.088.0
Tony ArtisBUF16010000000020212.620212.6
Jesse ShorterSDO12010000600017814.817814.8
Geoff DoblerPIT165100002800036122.636122.6
Diego BurnettSTL1616010001800000.000.0
Leonard WilliamsBUF1680101014600000.000.0
Walt HickmanJAX161602001922700000.000.0
Timothy BurgerPHI161601000000000.000.0
Winfred ReynoldsNED1670100112700000.000.0
Rufus ThomasonKCY99020301500000.0101.1
Donte PrioleauDAL1615010001000000.000.0
Harris JuneauBAL1660100028900022414.023014.4
Roger HodgesWAS16201003308000211.3211.3
Damian ErvinMIN16160200013100000.000.0
Damian DillickSDO151501000000000.000.0
Frank PorterTEN96010301800000.000.0
Nathaniel ElliottGBY1611010104700000.0100.6
Jordan KempARI1616010008900000.0362.3
Damien HornDET135010001400000.050.4
Bruce AschbacherCIN1600101017600000.000.0
Chase SweeneyCAR3301000400000.000.0
Joshua KnobbsCIN1230301110700000.0100.8
James HarrisATL1514010203300000.000.0
Aiden SanfordCAR164000073590001277.91277.9
Peyton HollenbaughWAS161601000100000.000.0
Earnest WellsWAS1616010009800000.000.0
Jamie DiminnieBAL151501000000000.000.0
Donnell DoleSTL16160100412300000.0100.6
Micah EddlemanDET118010005800000.000.0
Larry VanceNOS16160100310300000.000.0
Horace KurtzCIN143010207000000.070.5
Johnnie EricksonKCY1616020202900000.0140.9
Keegan McClintonTBY1540100125700000.015510.3
Harris LongARI161601052420400000.0281.8
Henry Krieger CobleMIA131002000000022517.322517.3
Isaac SeumaloBUF1515010027000000.000.0
Rees OdhiamboCAR16160400413400000.080.5
Ronnie StanleyOAK16160201211500000.040.3
Brennan ScarlettDAL16001000400000.000.0
A'Shawn RobinsonIND14001020800000.080.6
Scooby Wright IIICAR138010001600000.080.6
Kentrell BrothersDEN1010010101600000.0121.2
Darron LeeNYK161602052122200000.0130.8
Myles JackDEN840101310900000.050.6
Leonard FloydSFO1616010004200000.080.5
Xavien HowardMIN1680201121900000.0100.6
Mackensie AlexanderSDO13130000220000000.045535.0
Kendall FullerDEN1270000014500000.040834.0
William Jackson IIICIN1630000126100000.071644.8
Jaylen RamseyGBY161602011434600000.0855.3
Alejandro PrillPHI161601000200000.000.0
Victor WilcoxSEA14130100010100000.000.0
Graham WoodleyCAR16160100013400000.000.0
DeAndre LaneNYK16160100014300000.000.0
Eduardo HardingBUF151403000900000.000.0
Arnie FrederickWAS167010007300000.000.0
Tristan UpshawOAK1616010104000000.0120.8
Darnell EllisMIN1620200010800000.000.0
Mercury BriggsCLE1370101430500000.0120.9
Horace GraySFO13002021025400000.0131.0
Kerry FletcherARI1514010118300000.000.0
Byron GonzalezCLE16120102021000000.0251.6
Quentin SachtlebenNYK1616010203800000.0674.2
Riddick MattocksDET161601000000035522.235522.2
Karl AckermanPHI1110100224100013812.514613.3
Carter McWilliamsMIA1100000118700022920.822920.8
Caden BailieCAR1600100113400000.020.1
Chester MarkerNOS161601000000000.000.0
Neal HaassARI15150101111500000.000.0
Bruce HicksonSTL16160101112400000.000.0
Joel HitchcockPIT76010014600000.000.0
Rodney LakeMIN1414010101500000.000.0
Anthony HodgesIND1616010002000000.000.0
Danny YoungHOU77010102300000.081.1
Wesley HolmesNOS161602021724600000.090.6
Alexander VickeryMIA168010201200000.0201.3
Frankie TiffeeCIN10401000700000.070.7
Efrain KennyCIN1313010103600000.020.2
Luis DurhamJAX600100113800000.0101.7
Winston GowanDAL128010001300000.000.0
Kyle ErmanSFO1616030002500000.0281.8
Logan NormanNED1414030101800000.0241.7
Brenden PerryOAK16160101814700000.040.3
Allen GildonCAR16160104415500000.000.0
Archie FlynnCIN1680101215200000.000.0
Lincoln ClintonTBY13901002103000765.8765.8
Lewis SampsonDAL131000001000977.5977.5
Emmett VermaHOU810100318200010513.110513.1
Dwayne O'DonnellCAR12120000000001199.91199.9
Devan BrewerCIN161602000000000.000.0
Myron TerrySFO15150100011500000.000.0
Nick SatchelKCY1616020015300000.000.0
Conner SchultzDAL66010003600000.000.0
Jackson CheyneCLE1515010009900000.000.0
Bryan ConwayCIN16160100614300000.000.0
Korey PooleNJY1616010007200000.000.0
Stephen ParlimanNOS103010002400000.000.0
Allen CheneyMIA15150100311300000.000.0
Darius SchwartzMIN1616010202700000.000.0
Jay BernsteinNYK15150200010000000.000.0
Bobby RoseBAL160010006600000.000.0
Clarence PeakWAS168010001400000.000.0
Edwin HardwickGBY1614010203400000.000.0
Hugh JamesNYK1616010304500000.0442.8
Dakota VishlitzkyDEN1680100216300000.060.4
Leon JamisonCLE1530101320400000.0412.7
Camden MikeskaKCY16601011329900000.000.0
Dominique WashingtonIND15501000300000.010.1
Carson DavisSTL1550200324100000.070.5
Landon WentworthCAR1680102315100000.0211.3
Burt GilmoreBAL1410100111500000.000.0
Gregory TrueTBY16130101012900000.000.0
Rickey ClouseNED15150101013700000.0734.9
Cornell WrightPIT165010202200000.000.0
James ConnerOAK900200216200014616.214916.6
Prescott LineDAL1630001223770001589.91589.9
Anthony KukwaCHI1600100014300000.030.2
Jake ButtSEA16102004365000472.9472.9
Josh MaloneTBY1660100124400025315.825315.8
JuJu Smith-SchusterBAL1520000225000021914.621914.6
Curtis SamuelBAL1660000015500034221.434221.4
Jon TothDET16160100212000000.000.0
Pat ElfeinDEN161601000000000.000.0
Jay GuillermoJAX161601000100000.000.0
Cam KeizurCAR1616020001200000.000.0
Aviante CollinsOAK1616010005600000.0110.7
Jessamen DunkerBAL16160200413500000.000.0
Chad WheelerTEN98010145100000.060.7
Antonio GarciaTBY16160100012900000.000.0
Ryan RamczykSFO1212010019100000.000.0
Dan SkipperPHI1410010004200000.000.0
Jordan WillisDEN1616020002900000.090.6
Avery MossNOS16901010700000.0130.8
Charles HarrisARI1616010101500000.060.4
Davon GodchauxMIA1614010003000000.000.0
Jonathan AllenBAL1616010303100000.0100.6
Grover StewartARI1600101011500000.000.0
Chris WormleySTL16110100011400000.000.0
Nazair JonesCAR168030105700000.000.0
Carlos WatkinsCLE166010101400000.000.0
Jarrad DavisTEN1616010202700000.040.3
Kendell BeckwithCAR1616010103000000.000.0
Dylan ColeSFO160010107000000.0140.9
Vince BiegelWAS11601010900000.000.0
Elijah LeeTBY16110100637800000.090.6
Alex ArmahBUF1470102733700000.0473.4
Shaquill GriffinDEN16110201011600000.0191.2
Corn ElderDEN1616010202100000.0130.8
Gareon ConleySFO1615010003300000.090.6
Chidobe AwuzieSDO12701002025500000.000.0
Jourdan LewisTBY14140100011000000.0201.4
Marshon LattimoreTEN16160100010400000.0261.6
Obi MelifonwuNJY1616020107400000.0130.8
Marcus MayeJAX1620101024200000.000.0
Dallas LloydBAL1616010103800000.000.0
Ray NisslyNJY1600000529600026716.726716.7
Keegan JeffersonTEN163000032880001489.31489.3
Hunter JeffriesTEN160000014700016510.316510.3
Shaquille MackowskiMIN1600100113100000.000.0
Andy MooreBUF160000001300020512.820512.8
Ben HendersonATL161602000000000.000.0
Pat CapassoARI5501000000000.000.0
Roger RichardTBY1600100013200000.0291.8
Bryce VaughnPHI16160100212000000.000.0
Harvey ShapiroCLE1313020026200000.000.0
Stanley HolmesCLE161601000400000.000.0
Ricky BradyMIN16160100113100000.000.0
Roderick PrestonARI1101000700000.000.0
Luther CassidyCAR1400100211700000.000.0
Frederick TorresCHI1111010019600000.000.0
Zachery LarrimoreKCY161601000000000.000.0
Mickey KostevaHOU16160200010500000.090.6
Mitchell DunnBUF161604000000000.000.0
Tony PathonPIT158010004400000.0100.7
Jonah WardzalaPIT16100200025700000.000.0
Leon JalbertDET1616010201400000.000.0
Darius SanfordPIT1313010001500000.070.5
Johnny HornCLE1610020015500000.0171.1
Jeffery ReddenBAL160020109200000.000.0
Keith SchumacherNYK156020007400000.070.5
Blake HansonIND1610010005600000.0110.7
Ramon RoseOAK1616010002600000.000.0
Amos SibalIND1690200216100000.000.0
Julio BarringerCIN167020301700000.0161.0
Norman McGregorTEN166010004200000.090.6
Cedric RypienJAX1690102211900000.0241.5
Brenden WeinmeisterNJY161601031115700000.0201.3
Lee KotzNED1616010302700000.000.0
C.J. SellersSFO16130100011300000.0251.6
Blaine EnsorSEA1615050014500000.0120.8
Warren BryantMIN161601012416900000.000.0
Jeffery RasmussenBAL1100001010800000.041938.1
Abel BoeseKCY116010107200000.060.5
Percy FlyCHI16100200014300000.076848.0
Mack DuffyKCY1500100123700000.000.0
Jacob BlackburnJAX1616010003500000.090.6
Tommy RamirezNJY98010002200000.000.0
Winston RobinsonBAL1616010103500000.000.0
Will PetersonGBY16000004179000613.873545.9
Ramon OliverPHI161600001940001368.51368.5
Glen StantonATL169010012680001328.31328.3
Teddy HallmanARI12001002262000534.4534.4
Edward GarciaCAR1616000001300043927.443927.4
K.C. PyattHOU162000021270001328.31328.3
Deion EllisWAS1660000016000037223.337223.3
Monty TuschJAX1440000312900019614.019614.0
Jeff HodgesNYK134000004500013610.513610.5
Hardy AlcottARI1616000006600018711.732720.4
Brett BerrinoNOS1515010029300000.000.0
Courtney TirthaBUF161601000000000.000.0
Juan MatthewsNJY10901000000000.000.0
Jeff WilliamsonTBY16160200013300000.000.0
Shaun NelsonARI16160100013200000.0100.6
Ron JuneATL1211010029200000.000.0
Keith WashingtonBUF1615010502800000.000.0
Jamal ThomasonHOU158010005900000.000.0
Tyrus RaymondSEA160010007400000.020.1
Eric TubbsTEN161010009900000.000.0
Chad MeierMIA161601062319400000.000.0
Bennett KudlaczJAX167010104200000.000.0
Samuel ComptonOAK1600100016400000.000.0
Edwin DiazGBY1670100016700000.0442.8
Clay NelsonNJY1616010216700000.0503.1
Geoff WilliamsonKCY14130200425700000.0231.6
Daquan GarrettTEN16160101035200000.080.5
Ryan GallegosJAX1616010103500000.0150.9
Brady KinneyJAX88010001300000.070.9
Demetrius KramerSTL1616000009500000.01509.4
Marcus HickmanBUF1616010105100000.0100.6
Malik SheltonCIN6601000700000.071.2
C.J. GardenerJAX1312010003400000.0161.2
Kyle GrahamPIT161600021335600000.077848.6
Trevor GellingsMIA1616000102500000.01378.6
Randall NortonHOU1610010202900000.0130.8
Harris BradleyTEN1010100012400000.000.0
Andres ElliottSDO16160101107900000.0483.0
Nicholas CorbettJAX51000015600015430.820340.6
Percy ButlerDAL120010027200000.000.0
DeAndre Von WyssCLE16000000117000593.71449.0
Mo EphraimJAX110000001500025222.925222.9
Jeff RinconBUF1690000222300016210.116210.1
Brandon DeckerNOS1650200129300080.580.5
Raul GillespieDET16601001288000392.4392.4
Grayson WillisKCY15201006348000463.1463.1
Grady MichalewiczKCY1660000213200017711.117711.1
George WoodenBAL167000024000023714.823714.8
Brody BolesTEN120000008200015913.315913.3
Raul StrandNED14140100527000064045.764045.7
Colton WillkensARI150000006200000.053135.4
Danny EmmonsDET1600000014700000.016610.4
Mike McCarthyHOU1610010001100032120.132120.1
Tom CaldwellCHI121201000000000.000.0
Dean DetermannOAK16160100139000000.000.0
Norman DelgadoBAL16120200013500000.000.0
Carlos ThomasNJY16160200112600000.000.0
Dylan SullivanPIT1270100310500000.000.0
Johnny GuthrieGBY100010001800000.000.0
Dan PurkayasthaSDO1620100113500000.050.3
Carson HerndonSTL14130200110400000.000.0
Kelvin RellfordNYK88020026900000.000.0
Lukas BullockIND1400101210600000.000.0
Geoff PupunuMIA16160100112000000.000.0
Jeffery WillisNJY109010008700000.000.0
Samuel PrescottTBY87010005000000.000.0
Dana FoleyBUF141201000900000.000.0
Harry BumpersSEA131010001900000.0100.8
Rufus DawsonTBY1612010003000000.000.0
Silas OsborneCAR157020001000000.0100.7
Eugene ClarkNOS1616010202900000.000.0
Bo PigottKCY167010002800000.000.0
Gage MerrellDET1340100013200000.000.0
Vinny DvorakCHI1514010001000000.0130.9
Drake ClintonSTL149020001600000.0120.9
Clifton WoodsonDET71010022100000.030.4
Aidan KennedyTEN1616010015700000.000.0
Edward TuckerBUF123010003300000.070.6
Cameron LeschCHI1130100013600000.000.0
Silas BarnesDEN1620101017600000.000.0
Aaron KeeneTBY1616010107100000.000.0
Pete McElroyMIN1414020102100000.010.1
Roman BlountNYK60010001200000.000.0
Steven HarrimanSEA1616010403200000.0241.5
Glen McGarigleHOU169020103600000.0301.9
Myron DoyleNOS1430100011400000.000.0
Bert MeierCIN1611010115900000.0130.8
Miguel MossCAR167010006100000.0150.9
Isaac ClintonCAR1690101012800000.0110.7
Elijah WagnerPHI1614010003500000.0533.3

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software