League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


All Pro Football League

2030 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Houston Texans54327905.14174.4576.323295.041485.3216
Green Bay Packers46424455.27152.81085.943005.18465.6716
Washington Football Team46824045.14150.31056.432584.83994.9616
Seattle Seahawks48823554.83147.2953.662745.631134.1916
Cincinnati Bengals47723054.83144.1754.352754.851155.7316
Carolina Panthers46822754.86142.2805.433144.98654.4816
Dallas Cowboys47621754.57135.91045.782984.45634.1616
Philadelphia Eagles46420694.46129.31574.202084.84924.4816
New York Giants45220344.50127.1743.922315.031394.2716
San Diego Chargers40020335.08127.1605.352705.01606.2216
Cleveland Browns50220274.04126.7844.933313.84764.6416
Miami Dolphins41120224.92126.4464.262145.081475.0616
New Orleans Saints47220094.26125.6904.602634.051114.8816
Chicago Bears48720064.12125.4704.212554.091534.4516
Detroit Lions48319784.10123.6784.412494.091494.1716
Arizona Cardinals42319464.60121.6574.352894.49735.5816
Indianapolis Colts42019364.61121.0575.442725.02823.2916
Buffalo Bills38718604.81116.3965.992334.11516.6516
Minnesota Vikings40918304.47114.4626.531803.411585.2216
St. Louis Rams45318114.00113.2902.872764.43834.0216
Kansas City Chiefs45817673.86110.4665.352933.53894.4216
Baltimore Ravens42217554.16109.7874.762444.15893.7216
San Francisco 49ers46317383.75108.6753.722783.71994.4416
New England Patriots47317003.59106.3373.112223.592113.7516
Tennessee Titans36216954.68105.9465.611984.331125.2516
New Jersey Jets41916794.01104.91194.622124.03853.2816
Atlanta Falcons44316433.71102.7713.272044.111613.6316
Pittsburgh Steelers36015364.2796.0513.942184.61893.7516
Denver Broncos38315283.9995.5793.681864.191114.1916
Oakland Raiders31015064.8694.1956.141285.10803.4916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers40914853.6392.8743.501933.771323.8816
Jacksonville Jaguars38512613.2878.8324.252343.121113.6416
League14034616034.39120.324774.7679294.4133924.46512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Tennessee Titans50425034.97156.4815.312855.041354.7316
Pittsburgh Steelers50222874.56142.9974.682894.291085.5816
Detroit Lions44922545.02140.9806.482673.92957.3416
New Orleans Saints47622244.67139.0794.302705.161194.2216
Philadelphia Eagles46622194.76138.7775.642625.061203.8916
San Francisco 49ers44721834.88136.4874.142615.13925.3516
New York Giants46421294.59133.1924.462824.82864.2716
Oakland Raiders47220734.39129.6755.512723.971135.2816
Buffalo Bills46220654.47129.1716.272524.131264.7116
New England Patriots46120644.48129.0734.892584.671224.2116
Arizona Cardinals44519974.49124.8794.162544.711084.4016
New Jersey Jets44119924.52124.5596.392624.431084.3716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers44619834.45123.9825.762584.56973.5916
Jacksonville Jaguars42819474.55121.7755.082414.931073.6116
Baltimore Ravens48419404.01121.3703.832933.971124.6316
Miami Dolphins43719404.44121.3716.452284.291254.1816
Carolina Panthers49019043.89119.01053.112444.141354.2416
Minnesota Vikings43718864.32117.9804.512484.871053.0916
Dallas Cowboys41218474.48115.4864.662113.901105.7416
Kansas City Chiefs40318354.55114.7804.652374.44775.4516
Green Bay Packers44118284.15114.3715.342313.781324.4316
Washington Football Team42718284.28114.3715.772394.091094.1316
Indianapolis Colts41118194.43113.7664.332354.501084.4316
San Diego Chargers40617894.41111.8823.762274.62914.8616
Chicago Bears41317684.28110.5744.422193.951174.9616
St. Louis Rams41117224.19107.6753.882374.75873.6716
Denver Broncos39416954.30105.9704.702304.36854.4016
Cincinnati Bengals40516864.16105.4734.992394.04923.8916
Seattle Seahawks42416173.81101.1803.852394.02993.6016
Atlanta Falcons45316123.56100.8983.302473.94953.5216
Houston Texans34615064.3594.1603.921994.65814.3616
Cleveland Browns37714613.8891.3585.502133.79963.6116
League14034616034.39120.324774.7679294.4133924.46512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Oakland Raiders68139457.9484712.307.12302.979.27118261.916
San Diego Chargers68439657.9461411.656.75288.482.97077952.516
Indianapolis Colts58237464.3436311.677.50272.797.06097445.016
Jacksonville Jaguars62139864.1432410.866.96270.380.56605847.616
Kansas City Chiefs54735264.4425112.087.77265.794.65775643.616
St. Louis Rams63240163.4416810.396.59260.582.36535341.116
San Francisco 49ers53034665.3415612.017.84259.8100.05464733.016
Denver Broncos62439763.6412210.386.61257.693.16396736.516
Arizona Cardinals61240065.4409810.256.70256.186.66376942.116
New Orleans Saints52832661.7403712.387.65252.389.85695048.716
Dallas Cowboys54635264.5401911.427.36251.290.95835143.716
Chicago Bears54236467.2399610.987.37249.896.15725937.516
Miami Dolphins64939961.539529.906.09247.074.06968256.116
Minnesota Vikings61338863.3394310.166.43246.487.26296340.816
Washington Football Team49732866.0392511.977.90245.389.15313941.716
Cincinnati Bengals57036063.2386110.736.77241.387.75805342.516
New York Giants54335465.2384610.867.08240.483.45706050.616
Detroit Lions54235966.2384410.717.09240.393.95644433.216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers64438659.938309.925.95239.477.26727349.016
Tennessee Titans62633753.8379911.276.07237.467.16678468.616
Atlanta Falcons56237466.536369.726.47227.384.65905340.416
Pittsburgh Steelers62732551.8362811.165.79226.869.96539871.016
Cleveland Browns55033560.9345710.326.29216.187.85757954.016
Buffalo Bills60236460.533749.275.60210.968.66585654.716
New Jersey Jets55834261.333299.735.97208.180.45926449.116
Baltimore Ravens53227451.5328712.006.18205.469.05938674.616
Seattle Seahawks54536767.332738.926.01204.685.55755138.116
New England Patriots56630553.9326010.695.76203.864.95926665.216
Houston Texans57035061.431559.015.54197.268.06046154.416
Green Bay Packers59632554.530679.445.15191.770.56209667.216
Carolina Panthers58026245.2299011.415.16186.959.359611687.516
Philadelphia Eagles53031659.629319.285.53183.278.15556347.416
League186311135060.912138210.696.52237.181.619575213250.8512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Kansas City Chiefs63440864.4445310.917.02278.390.56636542.316
Oakland Raiders57536363.1431411.887.50269.689.46086649.916
Denver Broncos66539359.1429310.926.46268.374.37017152.916
New Orleans Saints60337562.2421911.257.00263.792.66377946.816
Cleveland Browns60635959.2407611.356.73254.885.66357450.916
San Francisco 49ers59737963.5396810.476.65248.080.46135843.716
Washington Football Team59634958.6396211.356.65247.681.86197754.916
Chicago Bears65039160.2395110.106.08246.973.26738257.616
Cincinnati Bengals62636057.5394610.966.30246.675.56548761.916
Seattle Seahawks55033961.6391711.557.12244.886.75735243.416
Baltimore Ravens55835363.3388611.016.96242.990.75776246.816
Tennessee Titans56535462.7387810.956.86242.485.16024945.416
Houston Texans57535060.9385611.026.71241.079.46167359.616
Green Bay Packers57937865.3385410.206.66240.986.96085941.516
Minnesota Vikings58938465.2384710.026.53240.488.66126543.016
Arizona Cardinals58535861.2383310.716.55239.680.56145947.516
St. Louis Rams55336465.8379810.436.87237.494.45705640.516
San Diego Chargers56834160.0375311.016.61234.683.35956150.816
Indianapolis Colts56936263.6373510.326.56233.483.36076447.616
Miami Dolphins59534558.0372810.816.27233.074.26276055.316
Detroit Lions55634161.3369710.846.65231.183.35926248.516
Philadelphia Eagles56335062.2361610.336.42226.082.65925546.116
New England Patriots56834460.6360810.496.35225.580.56077752.916
Buffalo Bills59836661.235879.806.00224.280.56357050.516
New Jersey Jets63237759.735739.485.65223.375.66637551.716
Jacksonville Jaguars57833057.1356810.816.17223.068.76087063.016
Pittsburgh Steelers56732657.5352910.836.22220.677.76037155.616
Dallas Cowboys56933458.7350910.516.17219.371.55957363.916
Atlanta Falcons48929860.9343911.547.03214.985.45295752.816
Carolina Panthers55832959.0343910.456.16214.978.45946654.216
New York Giants54633461.233059.906.05206.676.65646451.816
Tampa Bay Buccaneers56931655.5324510.275.70202.876.95897353.516
League186311135060.912138210.696.52237.181.619575213250.8512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Washington Football Team205/27175.617646.5185/14957.011017.3938/7749.4106013.77
Denver Broncos302/43769.124845.6879/15252.011797.7616/3447.145913.50
Chicago Bears263/37071.122045.9674/11464.910309.0427/5747.476213.37
San Francisco 49ers218/30172.418976.30102/16960.415008.8826/6043.375912.65
New York Giants264/36871.723346.3464/11655.28707.5026/5448.164211.89
Kansas City Chiefs228/31372.821586.8995/16457.913258.0829/6842.676811.29
San Diego Chargers297/46863.527725.9272/14051.410197.2827/7337.082311.27
Indianapolis Colts271/39069.522865.8675/10968.8114710.5228/8333.793011.20
Dallas Cowboys268/38170.326066.8465/10860.28117.5119/5633.960210.75
Oakland Raiders228/35165.017695.04141/25156.222438.9425/7832.183510.71
Detroit Lions244/33173.719185.7989/13466.411678.7126/7335.675910.40
New Orleans Saints194/27670.316906.12106/18258.216559.0926/6838.269210.18
Cincinnati Bengals288/41968.726696.3764/12451.69267.478/2729.62669.85
New England Patriots177/27364.811974.38108/22747.614406.3420/6530.86239.58
Tampa Bay Buccaneers291/44166.022675.1480/16448.812007.3215/3839.53639.55
Seattle Seahawks268/36274.018335.0685/14060.710507.5014/4134.13909.51
Jacksonville Jaguars268/38270.221735.69110/17861.815958.9620/5933.95569.42
New Jersey Jets264/38368.919825.1758/11749.68227.0320/5735.15259.21
Buffalo Bills264/40465.318934.6975/13754.79306.7925/6041.75519.18
Baltimore Ravens157/28654.914104.9398/18453.313257.2019/6131.15529.05
Pittsburgh Steelers171/29358.413264.53129/25650.416166.3125/7832.16868.79
Atlanta Falcons279/39271.221005.3682/13262.112139.1913/3735.13238.73
St. Louis Rams281/40369.722685.63106/17660.214748.3814/4928.64268.69
Miami Dolphins292/41470.522995.5596/19549.213326.8311/4027.53218.03
Philadelphia Eagles229/33768.015844.7073/14650.09966.8214/4531.13517.80
Tennessee Titans241/39361.320765.2875/15548.411487.4121/7727.35757.47
Carolina Panthers194/37052.419015.1453/15434.46924.4915/5527.33977.22
Arizona Cardinals288/37676.622806.0694/16357.713338.1818/7225.04856.74
Cleveland Browns230/34466.918615.4187/14062.111618.2918/6627.34356.59
Minnesota Vikings296/44167.125255.7381/12863.311378.8811/4425.02816.39
Houston Texans269/39168.819945.1069/13252.38766.6412/4526.72856.33
Green Bay Packers262/43160.821344.9556/13043.17916.087/3520.01424.06
League7991/1179267.8656545.572726/496654.9381047.67633/183234.6176249.62

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Atlanta Falcons214/31567.920276.4365/13249.28006.0619/4146.361214.93
Tennessee Titans242/35767.819095.3588/15556.811917.6824/5345.377814.68
Oakland Raiders253/36768.923426.3882/15552.912267.9128/5253.874614.35
Green Bay Packers274/37672.921515.7282/15353.610897.1222/4944.961412.53
Cleveland Browns237/37563.219435.1897/16758.114088.4325/6141.072511.89
Detroit Lions232/34966.518995.4485/14658.211017.5424/5940.769711.81
Philadelphia Eagles249/37666.219575.2076/13058.510117.7825/5545.564811.78
Washington Football Team243/38563.120905.4382/14855.411807.9724/5940.769211.73
Baltimore Ravens242/36167.020585.7094/15062.712898.5917/4736.253911.47
New Orleans Saints267/38868.824226.2487/16453.012147.4021/5141.258311.43
St. Louis Rams262/37070.821415.7985/13861.611788.5417/4339.547911.14
Kansas City Chiefs283/41069.022885.58104/16961.515929.4221/5339.657310.81
Dallas Cowboys242/36167.018645.1668/13749.69216.7224/6835.372410.65
San Francisco 49ers276/40069.022545.6484/14856.812088.1619/4839.650610.54
Minnesota Vikings273/37473.020605.5190/15259.212067.9321/6035.05819.68
New England Patriots254/38566.021235.5172/12955.810137.8518/5234.64729.08
Pittsburgh Steelers245/36068.119695.4763/14842.610407.0318/5930.55208.81
New York Giants244/35468.917865.0572/13354.110217.6818/5731.64988.74
Seattle Seahawks234/33869.220316.0188/15357.513929.1017/5729.84948.67
Miami Dolphins247/36867.119805.3878/15450.611187.2620/7327.46308.63
Houston Texans248/36068.920765.7782/14755.812228.3120/6630.35588.45
San Diego Chargers232/32970.519415.9092/17452.912797.3517/6426.65338.33
New Jersey Jets273/40866.919474.7788/17151.511936.9816/5330.24338.17
Arizona Cardinals252/37367.621065.6591/15459.112708.2515/5626.84578.16
Buffalo Bills267/39966.919884.9880/13758.411178.1519/6031.74828.03
Chicago Bears279/40269.422605.6297/19250.512526.5215/5626.84397.84
Jacksonville Jaguars245/36567.121675.9467/15044.79226.1518/6229.04797.73
Indianapolis Colts253/33974.620556.0692/17253.512397.2017/5829.34417.60
Cincinnati Bengals248/39263.321965.6091/16754.512607.5421/6731.34907.31
Carolina Panthers216/33764.116704.9695/16358.313588.3318/5731.64117.21
Tampa Bay Buccaneers215/34163.017975.2781/15950.910266.4520/6929.04226.12
Denver Broncos250/37866.121575.71128/21958.417688.0715/6722.43685.49
League7991/1179267.8656545.572726/496654.9381047.67633/183234.6176249.62

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Houston Texans20346044.154384.7342186045.6741720.7
New England Patriots14944633.447394.3261685924.4762421.3
Cleveland Browns16744337.750288.2251365754.3601717.7
Dallas Cowboys15543935.347692.2372285836.3581218.4
Detroit Lions12743129.548389.2221305643.9622419.1
New Orleans Saints17142939.947290.9412615697.2711422.1
Cincinnati Bengals18742843.747789.710665801.7681816.6
Kansas City Chiefs14042732.845893.2301845775.2531617.2
Chicago Bears14742234.848786.7301755725.2541116.6
Philadelphia Eagles15742237.246490.9251515554.5721820.7
Carolina Panthers16141438.946888.5161055962.7871720.1
St. Louis Rams14841335.845391.2211186533.2721817.0
Atlanta Falcons12041129.244392.8281765904.7451514.9
Washington Football Team17141141.646887.8342005316.4461217.3
New York Giants13440533.145289.6271555704.7531616.8
San Francisco 49ers12339731.046385.7161075462.9671918.7
Green Bay Packers16739542.346485.1241416203.9762019.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers13639334.640996.1281616724.2981721.3
Minnesota Vikings14739237.540995.8161066292.5611714.9
Miami Dolphins15839040.541194.9472736966.8701619.1
New Jersey Jets12238331.941991.4342145925.7641418.9
Indianapolis Colts13637935.942090.2271456094.4711518.6
Arizona Cardinals13736537.542386.3251536373.9591816.0
Baltimore Ravens12436034.442285.36138459310.3801726.6
Denver Broncos12335934.338393.7151006392.3762017.4
Jacksonville Jaguars10835630.338592.5392296605.9651217.6
Seattle Seahawks14235540.048872.7301695755.2591117.4
San Diego Chargers12333736.540084.3231557073.31042321.2
Buffalo Bills11233633.338786.8563386588.5761922.9
Tennessee Titans12733138.436291.4412396676.1902523.4
Pittsburgh Steelers8628829.936080.0261806534.0812520.2
Oakland Raiders9425936.331083.5301687114.2963021.9
League45021247636.11403488.99445733195754.8224456719.2

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Pittsburgh Steelers18446739.450293.0362206036.0751520.9
Tennessee Titans18845841.050490.9372236026.1821522.3
Carolina Panthers14144831.549091.4362155946.1612320.2
Baltimore Ravens14843234.348489.319995773.3601315.9
New Orleans Saints17042639.947689.5341886375.3592518.5
Buffalo Bills16642139.446291.1372126355.8631818.6
Oakland Raiders14441534.747287.9332256085.4741720.4
New York Giants14141034.446488.4181105643.266916.5
New England Patriots15140837.046188.5392566076.4651419.4
Philadelphia Eagles15640838.246687.6291625924.9652019.3
Atlanta Falcons13140232.645388.7402375297.6661122.1
Miami Dolphins15239438.643790.2321906275.1851821.5
Detroit Lions15239338.744987.5362245926.1621719.4
New Jersey Jets14039335.644189.1311846634.7762820.4
Green Bay Packers13839135.344188.7291536084.8661217.6
Minnesota Vikings13539034.643789.2231676123.8561615.5
San Francisco 49ers17038743.944786.6161016132.6661916.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers14638637.844686.5201275893.4781619.4
Jacksonville Jaguars14438537.442890.0301656084.9861421.4
Arizona Cardinals14038436.544586.3291766144.7901622.0
Washington Football Team13138234.342789.5231316193.7702318.7
Seattle Seahawks11937731.642488.9231365734.0771419.9
Dallas Cowboys13737636.441291.3261865954.4631317.1
Indianapolis Colts13337435.641191.0382426076.3672020.6
San Diego Chargers15337041.440691.1271765954.5671618.5
Chicago Bears11636431.941388.1231236733.4651715.6
Cincinnati Bengals12736135.240589.1281646544.3792420.0
Kansas City Chiefs10935031.140386.8291736634.4782219.5
St. Louis Rams10634330.941183.517945703.0432314.6
Denver Broncos11633934.239486.0362557015.1902421.4
Cleveland Browns11733435.037788.6291966354.6702519.5
Houston Texans10130832.834689.0412236166.7741020.3
League45021247636.11403488.99445733195754.8224456719.2

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Minnesota Vikings5234155.4501533.06754762.73384.51
Cleveland Browns4527175.3551392.53674770.13395.06
Kansas City Chiefs5032145.3461322.87835363.94205.06
New Orleans Saints5230215.3842533.01694565.23394.91
Green Bay Packers4628155.2562053.66733750.72363.23
Washington Football Team5431215.2843113.70654264.62824.34
Seattle Seahawks4929175.2742883.89674770.12764.12
Detroit Lions4425175.1581352.33593152.52434.12
New York Giants3923135.1441513.43483164.61793.73
San Francisco 49ers4325155.1461563.39694463.83084.46
Denver Broncos4927205.145972.16784557.73584.59
Indianapolis Colts4827185.1652053.15694768.13314.80
St. Louis Rams4927195.0612133.49724359.72193.04
Chicago Bears5331165.0721782.47563460.72384.25
Cincinnati Bengals5733185.0732353.22674059.73164.72
Pittsburgh Steelers4323185.0431222.84623353.22393.85
Houston Texans5628275.0953373.55744256.82233.01
Baltimore Ravens3115164.9341414.15422457.11563.71
Arizona Cardinals5327244.9541572.91714360.62493.51
Oakland Raiders4324144.9381393.66684058.82323.41
Carolina Panthers3517164.8481573.27511835.31122.20
Tennessee Titans4322164.7511372.69462860.91924.17
Atlanta Falcons3819154.7471102.34512549.02134.18
Buffalo Bills3819154.728903.21573561.41582.77
New Jersey Jets3317114.627501.85473370.22455.21
Philadelphia Eagles3818154.5451373.04573256.11963.44
Miami Dolphins4621194.4491663.39693449.32403.48
New England Patriots4418234.4621292.08643453.12193.42
San Diego Chargers5523274.4381143.00874754.03303.79
Jacksonville Jaguars4418204.243741.72563053.62123.79
Dallas Cowboys5426154.2601953.25813846.92743.38
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4015214.253400.75562748.22193.91
League14647795684.9172851462.982056119658.281313.95

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Chicago Bears352585.7421423.38623454.82063.32
St. Louis Rams4832145.5471392.96785671.83594.60
Washington Football Team5032155.4692233.23694463.82743.97
San Diego Chargers4729145.2541542.85674567.23094.61
Cincinnati Bengals4424205.2491232.51734358.93104.25
Buffalo Bills4727185.2661932.92533158.52254.25
Kansas City Chiefs4827195.1441232.80644367.23134.89
Detroit Lions5530235.1642483.88734156.23034.15
Baltimore Ravens5629265.0631492.37684160.33565.24
Minnesota Vikings5029165.0611853.03704564.32473.53
Dallas Cowboys4323185.0481112.31553563.62905.27
Arizona Cardinals4022155.0502084.16512956.91933.78
Indianapolis Colts4021175.0531763.32563155.42294.09
Oakland Raiders5027194.9611552.54744256.83274.42
Pittsburgh Steelers4121184.9451092.42552647.31983.60
Philadelphia Eagles4626144.9722293.18593966.12364.00
Cleveland Browns4725184.945871.93603660.02764.60
Atlanta Falcons4423174.8481282.67673856.72463.67
New England Patriots4522214.8501432.86653858.52423.72
Green Bay Packers5227204.8521623.12713954.92513.54
New Orleans Saints5227204.8692052.97744054.12783.76
Carolina Panthers4522204.8561532.73693652.22573.72
Tennessee Titans4925194.7662493.77653756.92203.38
Seattle Seahawks4221174.7501432.86452964.42164.80
Miami Dolphins4524144.7541102.04663857.62583.91
San Francisco 49ers5125214.7611782.92834756.62703.25
New Jersey Jets5124234.7551673.04774153.22603.38
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3918174.5511763.45542750.01743.22
Houston Texans3819134.5311053.39532750.92294.32
New York Giants4218204.4641822.84583255.22303.97
Denver Broncos4419184.3401473.68673755.22133.18
Jacksonville Jaguars3816164.2481443.00552952.71362.47
League14647795684.9172851462.982056119658.281313.95

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Green Bay Packers9823741.47.221513.33201291682379506
San Francisco 49ers8621340.47.91911.1307921942193669
Cleveland Browns9523839.98.53837.53181231722388666
St. Louis Rams9223139.87.34850.0333992062898706
Minnesota Vikings8822239.67.541040.03281061952789645
Houston Texans9524039.66.82633.33611661662994679
Indianapolis Colts8722139.47.5030.03109919219100789
Seattle Seahawks9023538.37.94944.432013116821111870
San Diego Chargers8823138.18.23742.935310222526107761
Chicago Bears8121737.38.22633.33301201812996745
Cincinnati Bengals8021637.06.91616.732712918711114845
Kansas City Chiefs8121937.07.94944.4314952001986588
New York Giants8222236.97.72540.0295981831488625
Detroit Lions8523136.87.551435.730810318421102664
Arizona Cardinals8322936.27.641040.032010719518103703
Jacksonville Jaguars8322936.28.021020.0297712052193649
Miami Dolphins8724435.78.541330.830910118919109810
New Orleans Saints7320835.17.32825.03231201891472585
Dallas Cowboys7822335.07.8070.03141001951980607
Oakland Raiders7321134.68.92825.0315772201895699
Washington Football Team6419233.37.9040.03231261821586663
Atlanta Falcons7623033.08.331127.328278188161391069
Baltimore Ravens7723632.69.311010.02639015122121911
New England Patriots7724032.18.151435.72739815619110866
Denver Broncos7122331.88.53837.52968519219122807
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7724431.68.421315.4296891792897680
Tennessee Titans6922830.38.51812.52899517321127906
New Jersey Jets6422628.37.331225.0266801632391627
Carolina Panthers6623528.18.241526.72751241331889674
Pittsburgh Steelers6222727.37.592240.9264691732278597
Philadelphia Eagles6122627.08.561540.02691121391873560
Buffalo Bills5422823.79.161931.6271941581993643
League2523725234.88.09432229.2976933085801660312322814

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Baltimore Ravens9022440.26.93837.53181061971585657
Oakland Raiders9624040.07.8030.03191181938101677
New Orleans Saints9223339.57.52633.33401092072487663
Minnesota Vikings8922839.07.771546.732110519125109708
Philadelphia Eagles8722838.27.61616.7308116186683664
Detroit Lions8221638.08.42728.632012717023103741
New England Patriots9324937.37.61911.12941021652792695
St. Louis Rams7820937.37.93837.53069918819113756
San Francisco 49ers7821137.07.51119.13221161852189684
Washington Football Team8322636.77.981266.73051041891283619
Chicago Bears8423236.27.851435.73198720725107794
Arizona Cardinals8222836.08.22922.231011217820100775
Denver Broncos8523735.98.12922.2319912012790638
Kansas City Chiefs8022335.98.341040.0322852231489682
Green Bay Packers8223035.78.281747.129110117218101695
Tennessee Titans8122735.77.51714.33501351862997701
Cincinnati Bengals8323635.28.331520.03128819529102746
Buffalo Bills8324134.47.93933.33131121772498702
Seattle Seahawks7321334.38.22633.32948618325105661
Miami Dolphins7823233.67.31812.52981131721387682
Atlanta Falcons7321833.57.71520.0280951553080586
Pittsburgh Steelers8224633.38.8060.031112616124114822
San Diego Chargers6920733.38.521118.229910817516107785
New York Giants7723432.96.931520.02791061591474534
Dallas Cowboys7121832.68.921612.5278911612693667
Jacksonville Jaguars7122032.38.3070.029210216822101810
Indianapolis Colts6921432.27.94944.4306901942296715
New Jersey Jets7824432.08.421118.230710617625118856
Houston Texans6620731.98.151435.72737717818110760
Cleveland Browns6722330.08.581747.1285851851596722
Tampa Bay Buccaneers6222427.77.841040.028810915821107797
Carolina Panthers5923425.28.441233.329010116623106820
League2523725234.88.09432229.2976933085801660312322814

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Arizona Cardinals444828321183357743.1309737.3
Houston Texans405034352280329141.1283335.4
San Diego Chargers394434342383349142.1301336.3
Washington Football Team394641411175334144.5284537.9
New England Patriots374025260096426044.4379339.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3745181912100444044.4369937.0
St. Louis Rams364731314478357845.9299338.4
Denver Broncos3541343722103472545.9392838.1
Chicago Bears344244462381383047.3312738.6
Cleveland Browns333731333494388541.3342536.4
Tennessee Titans3242313212102463645.5374736.7
Minnesota Vikings313340432283386946.6300736.2
Seattle Seahawks313430331394446847.5367039.0
Baltimore Ravens3034232501107474644.4373534.9
Carolina Panthers3036303400115492742.8401234.9
Jacksonville Jaguars303829301195422844.5369038.8
Philadelphia Eagles3033283200108516847.9427739.6
Indianapolis Colts283741470089431448.5350739.4
New York Giants283835390088370742.1322836.7
Cincinnati Bengals263347470188371542.2327237.2
Miami Dolphins2630303144109517747.5414038.0
New Jersey Jets2634262822113559349.5456140.4
San Francisco 49ers263036381182385147.0331040.4
Atlanta Falcons2529252735100425642.6363836.4
Buffalo Bills2529222511110510846.4438239.8
Detroit Lions252937381195431045.4342836.1
Green Bay Packers252531330297413842.7361137.2
New Orleans Saints253343440185395446.5333439.2
Dallas Cowboys243143481190406745.2330236.7
Kansas City Chiefs222842440196439845.8374639.0
Oakland Raiders212939402289434948.9354039.8
Pittsburgh Steelers2126353511107487545.6422239.5
League9611151106311273954301513627245.211411237.8

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Baltimore Ravens394545450076343145.1306040.3
New England Patriots394523273494428945.6322934.4
New York Giants374628280090399744.4343738.2
Pittsburgh Steelers3745293112108483244.7355832.9
Detroit Lions364133352386411947.9333238.7
New Orleans Saints364041421389398744.8297133.4
Oakland Raiders364038382293420045.2366639.4
Buffalo Bills354237391199462046.7402940.7
Carolina Panthers3439252735112491943.9409136.5
Kansas City Chiefs343741432292404644.0357738.9
Seattle Seahawks344228291189412846.4339438.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3341273100105467644.5413739.4
Green Bay Packers323532351193442947.6379040.8
New Jersey Jets3233292912111472542.6407236.7
Indianapolis Colts303628302299442644.7367437.1
Tennessee Titans304141480091413445.4345838.0
Arizona Cardinals293933331288385443.8325837.0
Dallas Cowboys293431321287403546.4311035.7
Denver Broncos293728290093417144.8350937.7
Jacksonville Jaguars293532351196431645.0369538.5
San Francisco 49ers293628292281375846.4321839.7
Cincinnati Bengals273327294596433045.1360637.6
Atlanta Falcons262837370099438744.3378038.2
Miami Dolphins2633343800101465846.1387738.4
San Diego Chargers252938400195436946.0380240.0
St. Louis Rams252939442285392046.1331739.0
Cleveland Browns2428293301101441143.7368536.5
Chicago Bears232732352296435445.4354837.0
Minnesota Vikings232537381290411345.7342238.0
Washington Football Team233141420093418845.0360538.8
Philadelphia Eagles203238392396434745.3382839.9
Houston Texans202734373391410345.1337737.1
League9611151106311273954301513627245.211411237.8

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Carolina Panthers5412.13026.55511.23723.7
Green Bay Packers517.04220.8397.42821.6
Pittsburgh Steelers5117.53623.4397.03020.1
Indianapolis Colts5011.24120.1447.44021.9
Dallas Cowboys4813.42923.4258.93620.7
New Jersey Jets475.04121.3509.33721.6
Seattle Seahawks4610.33723.4337.85322.9
Cincinnati Bengals4511.32926.7267.03724.5
Minnesota Vikings458.23227.13611.84124.0
Jacksonville Jaguars446.83023.1436.54322.3
Cleveland Browns448.82826.5368.33921.1
Miami Dolphins436.53720.45710.54724.4
Houston Texans4311.23523.6336.04825.6
New Orleans Saints4220.73525.5326.34121.3
Oakland Raiders425.64122.4328.43324.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers404.02919.54415.82225.0
St. Louis Rams396.33722.9439.64424.1
Detroit Lions3814.23925.13910.34125.6
New York Giants384.73028.5309.34324.0
Philadelphia Eagles385.22118.85510.33126.4
Denver Broncos378.74226.5488.32624.5
Arizona Cardinals367.12819.9328.12926.2
Tennessee Titans365.44225.45013.51723.5
Atlanta Falcons3510.63822.9409.21724.5
Buffalo Bills355.54520.0547.92924.1
Kansas City Chiefs354.34024.6387.74824.1
San Diego Chargers355.34325.4397.14825.1
Chicago Bears3410.83329.03410.72625.9
New England Patriots3417.13221.7393.84421.0
Washington Football Team3411.93625.4358.52221.7
Baltimore Ravens314.23620.56414.93225.2
San Francisco 49ers305.33622.8365.02122.2
League13009.1113023.513009.1113023.5

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Buffalo Bills15.924.0306.0340.0112435111425+10
New Orleans Saints24.326.3361.6390.91016269716+10
Oakland Raiders22.824.5386.6385.17263371623+10
New England Patriots18.520.9299.5338.582129101020+9
New York Giants22.119.2357.8332.85202521517+8
Pittsburgh Steelers19.921.3311.5349.88162451217+7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers16.419.6322.1318.812132512719+6
Jacksonville Jaguars19.221.6334.8334.49223142226+5
Atlanta Falcons18.821.1318.9300.97152251318+4
Kansas City Chiefs23.626.4364.6382.29132241418+4
New Jersey Jets18.119.6299.6336.310122251419+3
San Diego Chargers23.622.6405.8335.49152461521+3
St. Louis Rams22.724.6366.3339.18172591322+3
Tennessee Titans20.826.2328.4384.96222881725+3
Washington Football Team26.322.6383.1353.75172261319+3
Miami Dolphins20.421.4356.3342.492029920290
Cleveland Browns22.419.1334.3333.871017611170
Detroit Lions21.823.7355.8357.9111021101222-1
Green Bay Packers19.821.6335.7345.68132191322-1
Arizona Cardinals22.520.8368.2353.49122181523-2
Baltimore Ravens16.827.0291.1357.96152191423-2
Cincinnati Bengals25.820.0381.3341.85152061824-4
Minnesota Vikings25.622.0354.2347.94111561319-4
Seattle Seahawks21.320.3341.2337.461319111223-4
Carolina Panthers20.320.3322.5320.571320111425-5
Indianapolis Colts25.919.6384.6332.0691561420-5
San Francisco 49ers21.919.1361.7378.1971661622-6
Houston Texans23.921.3357.9321.252126112132-6
Dallas Cowboys25.720.3372.9323.18152392332-9
Philadelphia Eagles19.422.3303.1354.68715101525-10
Chicago Bears27.820.4364.2349.8881662127-11
Denver Broncos23.618.1346.9358.36511101929-18
League21.821.8346.2346.22464737192464737190

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software