League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


All Pro Football League

2029 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Houston Texans57227954.89174.71313.972895.651434.5716
Carolina Panthers45224955.52155.9827.152574.431017.7816
Arizona Cardinals48123614.91147.6383.503505.41844.1516
Kansas City Chiefs50923354.59145.9254.003345.161343.9816
Washington Football Team48523014.74143.81034.092234.951475.3616
San Diego Chargers41622435.39140.2904.092985.97176.4116
St. Louis Rams50022024.40137.61804.471644.291534.5716
New Orleans Saints47121814.63136.3674.612924.451075.4316
Dallas Cowboys44821694.84135.6676.642694.401025.4116
Green Bay Packers48321614.47135.1954.413304.46525.3516
Cleveland Browns48620334.18127.1824.452844.281134.0916
Chicago Bears49419974.04124.8714.322693.781474.6516
Atlanta Falcons43519704.53123.1894.382484.42875.7216
New Jersey Jets49319443.94121.51673.782133.781064.8816
Cincinnati Bengals43118974.40118.6704.892474.361034.8016
Minnesota Vikings40718264.49114.1864.782364.89763.6116
New York Giants40017404.35108.8874.022574.59474.7416
Seattle Seahawks39016564.25103.5914.041723.591235.5016
Miami Dolphins41316544.00103.41143.801714.461203.9016
Detroit Lions42516173.80101.1743.802474.48992.3716
Buffalo Bills40815953.9199.7925.462443.69653.0916
Baltimore Ravens42815923.7299.5923.511884.041433.6216
Philadelphia Eagles37715494.1196.8934.332013.64805.2416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers39115293.9195.6666.271803.071394.1216
Denver Broncos40315173.7694.81153.692023.93843.6116
Tennessee Titans33015044.5694.0443.862494.63296.5916
New England Patriots39813813.4786.3933.162333.46664.3816
Indianapolis Colts38213663.5885.4564.502284.03882.3516
Pittsburgh Steelers42313453.1884.1342.353143.36722.9716
San Francisco 49ers45613322.9283.3643.142623.121202.7116
Oakland Raiders40512633.1278.91162.581774.201052.2016
Jacksonville Jaguars35711433.2071.4426.141982.341123.8116
League13949586934.21114.627164.2778264.3031644.35512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New England Patriots49923624.73147.61205.722484.461194.9016
Philadelphia Eagles48922644.63141.5835.132854.921143.8916
Pittsburgh Steelers49322294.52139.3954.332794.641094.9216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers46521524.63134.51074.922554.54945.1516
San Francisco 49ers41821445.13134.0845.652325.14965.0316
New York Giants42121385.08133.6734.972354.971075.7416
Miami Dolphins46020654.49129.1974.992674.35904.7616
Oakland Raiders45420534.52128.31024.882385.001073.5116
New Orleans Saints46220204.37126.31023.812344.251175.5316
Detroit Lions46119784.29123.6803.892904.60863.9516
Jacksonville Jaguars43719734.51123.3703.732594.87984.7416
Baltimore Ravens47819394.06121.2884.432864.08954.1216
Dallas Cowboys42519154.51119.7933.592253.871036.9316
Seattle Seahawks45618844.13117.8674.242854.29954.1116
Denver Broncos43418664.30116.6893.902364.70974.3916
Indianapolis Colts46318323.96114.5963.852364.221253.7916
Tennessee Titans47318313.87114.4963.992464.171233.5216
New Jersey Jets38718144.69113.4745.192414.63664.8816
Chicago Bears41617614.23110.1734.962404.36973.7116
Minnesota Vikings41517614.24110.1595.612524.21944.0716
Atlanta Falcons41617054.10106.6904.582173.861054.3816
Arizona Cardinals39216734.27104.6813.941994.521104.1516
Carolina Panthers44216723.78104.5864.352463.401004.7816
Buffalo Bills47716683.50104.31093.202523.711014.0216
Green Bay Packers42816573.87103.6645.202443.761163.5416
Cincinnati Bengals42715923.7399.5693.062533.88984.1716
Kansas City Chiefs42215763.7398.51023.252294.25843.3316
Cleveland Browns41415703.7998.1773.092384.20903.8316
Washington Football Team39915173.8094.8783.632444.09723.3916
San Diego Chargers39714543.6690.91003.142144.10783.4516
St. Louis Rams38413493.5184.3643.802153.42934.1316
Houston Texans34512793.7179.9483.772063.83853.7616
League13949586934.21114.627164.2778264.3031644.35512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New York Giants64740362.3495212.297.65309.590.66737447.916
Denver Broncos66542363.6476111.267.16297.686.46916342.216
San Francisco 49ers53634163.6442112.968.25276.399.55605542.616
Cincinnati Bengals61838261.8434011.367.02271.387.36496142.616
Detroit Lions53535566.4426612.027.97266.697.05575740.116
Philadelphia Eagles65439059.6426310.936.52266.476.26987656.416
Jacksonville Jaguars68040659.7415610.246.11259.875.77078155.816
Minnesota Vikings64642565.841319.726.39258.290.96788642.516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers61736659.3412511.276.69257.881.46526749.516
San Diego Chargers63439362.0406810.356.42254.386.66679056.816
Indianapolis Colts61536359.0403411.116.56252.187.56348252.516
Oakland Raiders59234858.8401011.526.77250.680.86177554.316
Miami Dolphins66336955.7393810.675.94246.164.67169070.416
Tennessee Titans70935750.4386110.825.45241.369.674610867.016
St. Louis Rams55135865.0383610.726.96239.887.35704437.516
Chicago Bears51334266.7377711.047.36236.191.75455440.816
Cleveland Browns56535462.7370610.476.56231.686.05995842.916
Dallas Cowboys56034862.1369310.616.59230.883.65976251.516
Arizona Cardinals54732258.9360111.186.58225.183.45856854.516
Baltimore Ravens57434560.1353310.246.16220.877.86175847.416
Houston Texans51835167.835069.996.77219.197.55414930.616
Atlanta Falcons57135261.634599.836.06216.278.96038357.016
Seattle Seahawks60334457.033739.815.59210.869.06507759.616
New Jersey Jets56333058.6336310.195.97210.281.35966146.116
Washington Football Team53532260.2331810.306.20207.478.05736154.516
New Orleans Saints51729156.3320311.016.20200.274.95646762.416
Green Bay Packers60431452.0319110.165.28199.467.06299072.116
Carolina Panthers57828048.4308311.015.33192.764.46039274.916
Kansas City Chiefs49027556.1306411.146.25191.574.95305962.016
New England Patriots57727848.2285810.284.95178.657.46197672.616
Pittsburgh Steelers48626554.5265710.035.47166.170.35255457.916
Buffalo Bills54330756.524838.094.57155.262.55837360.316
League187061109959.311903010.726.36232.579.919774225153.4512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Pittsburgh Steelers60636960.9408211.066.74255.180.66377153.616
San Diego Chargers61536559.3407111.156.62254.483.36486046.916
San Francisco 49ers62936958.7403110.926.41251.974.66547155.116
Indianapolis Colts65037958.3402610.626.19251.681.66887350.216
Green Bay Packers57435561.8401411.316.99250.983.86106448.216
Oakland Raiders60036160.2398611.046.64249.181.56467960.316
Seattle Seahawks60836159.4396310.986.52247.783.16297852.816
Kansas City Chiefs54834062.0393411.577.18245.985.96045845.016
Cleveland Browns59637162.2392910.596.59245.686.66257147.116
Arizona Cardinals62036659.0390110.666.29243.875.56627353.716
Dallas Cowboys58535260.2386610.986.61241.684.16116850.516
Denver Broncos57835060.6385611.026.67241.084.86055444.816
Cincinnati Bengals58837263.3384410.336.54240.386.56147749.516
Washington Football Team56933959.6382011.276.71238.875.16016760.616
Detroit Lions58234659.5374510.826.43234.181.36087754.216
Atlanta Falcons60835057.6371710.626.11232.375.76597657.616
New York Giants58535059.8371010.606.34231.984.96217350.816
Carolina Panthers56534460.9370610.776.56231.686.46036446.716
Tennessee Titans59334758.5369610.656.23231.083.26227348.216
Houston Texans55932157.4367811.466.58229.980.95917561.316
Chicago Bears58433657.5361510.766.19225.976.56177357.516
Jacksonville Jaguars64337157.736059.725.61225.375.86837654.116
Philadelphia Eagles52030558.7359911.806.92224.989.65597153.516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers55935162.8355210.126.35222.086.45925141.116
Minnesota Vikings53132761.6354910.856.68221.882.85686452.516
Baltimore Ravens51532763.5352510.786.84220.384.15405143.316
New Jersey Jets63633152.0349310.555.49218.365.06698569.416
New Orleans Saints58134759.7348010.035.99217.576.66149261.016
St. Louis Rams59234959.033569.625.67209.872.06195451.716
Buffalo Bills59633155.532569.845.46203.565.46238464.816
New England Patriots57733257.532549.805.64203.477.16108362.116
Miami Dolphins51428555.4317111.136.17198.268.85426562.916
League187061109959.311903010.726.36232.579.919774225153.4512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New York Giants235/35765.819855.56142/23759.921849.2226/5052.078315.66
Tampa Bay Buccaneers262/42661.523585.5491/16056.913428.3913/3141.942513.71
Chicago Bears259/35573.024186.8164/11754.78197.0019/4146.354013.17
Houston Texans250/34273.118755.4886/14161.011868.4115/3444.144513.09
Cincinnati Bengals300/45865.528326.1867/11856.810328.7515/3938.547612.21
San Francisco 49ers207/29470.419406.60106/17162.016209.4728/7139.486112.13
Minnesota Vikings316/44071.824425.5592/16655.412317.4217/3844.745812.05
Oakland Raiders277/42565.226616.2654/12144.68046.6417/4637.054511.85
Denver Broncos311/43072.327456.3884/16750.312237.3228/6741.879311.84
Cleveland Browns272/40068.022235.5661/10856.58517.8821/5438.963211.70
St. Louis Rams263/36671.922406.1270/12356.98867.2025/6240.371011.45
Indianapolis Colts266/40066.520705.1866/12055.09267.7231/9333.3103811.16
Detroit Lions244/32375.522426.9479/12364.211129.0432/8438.191210.86
Washington Football Team221/32268.616585.1582/15951.611137.0019/5335.854710.32
Philadelphia Eagles266/40565.722005.43103/18655.414467.7721/6134.461710.11
Atlanta Falcons259/37369.419815.3171/13851.49366.7822/5937.35429.19
Carolina Panthers205/37854.215714.1647/11341.67326.4828/8532.97809.18
San Diego Chargers302/44867.425145.6172/13254.510598.0219/5435.24959.17
Miami Dolphins242/38163.519565.1393/18749.711456.1234/9237.08379.10
Arizona Cardinals193/28567.715245.35102/17757.613157.4327/8531.87628.96
Baltimore Ravens258/38067.921145.5672/14450.010177.0615/4632.64028.74
Jacksonville Jaguars299/45565.724795.4587/16054.411717.3220/6232.35068.16
Kansas City Chiefs161/24166.812405.1584/15554.210887.0230/9133.07368.09
Seattle Seahawks252/39364.119845.0573/15148.39226.1119/5832.84678.05
New Orleans Saints177/26965.815565.7894/18750.312076.4520/5834.54407.59
Pittsburgh Steelers192/30762.514844.8363/14144.79076.4310/3826.32667.00
Dallas Cowboys259/36670.823346.3875/13754.79737.1014/5625.03866.89
Green Bay Packers244/41259.220695.0259/14141.88085.7311/4922.43146.41
Tennessee Titans245/38364.018204.7580/17246.510986.3832/15021.39436.29
Buffalo Bills237/37163.915284.1256/11050.95895.3514/5923.73666.20
New England Patriots166/30654.212534.0997/21944.312925.9015/5228.83136.02
New Jersey Jets247/39063.322455.7678/13856.59937.205/3414.71253.68
League7887/1188166.4655415.522550/481952.9350277.27662/195233.9184629.46

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Minnesota Vikings236/35965.719785.5172/12955.810247.9419/4344.254712.72
Cleveland Browns287/41469.322165.3561/12050.89708.0823/6137.774312.18
Green Bay Packers265/38768.524066.2267/12553.69277.4223/5740.468111.95
Pittsburgh Steelers268/39867.323405.8882/14955.010767.2219/5733.366611.68
San Francisco 49ers244/38463.519585.1092/16555.811857.1833/7742.988811.53
Washington Football Team225/34465.418085.2692/16755.113438.0422/5837.966911.53
Philadelphia Eagles213/32765.120706.3373/13952.59386.7519/5236.559111.37
Kansas City Chiefs242/34769.721666.2477/14951.711968.0321/5240.457211.00
Miami Dolphins212/33962.517855.2759/12846.18726.8114/4729.851410.94
Houston Texans217/33165.617455.2778/14952.311157.4826/7733.881810.62
Tampa Bay Buccaneers243/35169.218475.2687/15556.111827.6321/5042.052310.46
Denver Broncos244/36766.521575.8882/15353.611217.3324/5642.957810.32
New Orleans Saints250/37566.719105.0979/15750.310966.9818/4738.347410.09
San Diego Chargers265/40265.923335.8077/14852.011087.4923/6336.563010.00
Oakland Raiders230/34566.718275.30104/17758.814278.0627/7735.17329.51
Tennessee Titans264/39666.721365.3967/13748.910267.4916/5827.65349.21
Cincinnati Bengals275/38272.023036.0376/13357.19246.9521/6830.96179.07
Seattle Seahawks234/36164.819525.41104/17758.813777.7823/7032.96349.06
Carolina Panthers253/35571.322926.4668/14746.38545.8123/6237.15609.03
Buffalo Bills233/37462.317084.5779/16847.010776.4119/5335.84718.89
Detroit Lions244/37365.420265.4384/15056.012458.3018/5433.34748.78
New York Giants253/37367.820295.4478/14254.910927.6919/6927.55898.54
Indianapolis Colts277/41067.624365.9479/17146.210195.9623/6734.35718.52
Baltimore Ravens251/34872.122786.5556/11250.07897.0420/5437.04588.48
New Jersey Jets235/39859.018174.5774/16345.410636.5222/7330.16138.40
Chicago Bears234/37861.919835.2584/14458.311397.9118/5930.54938.36
New England Patriots239/37463.918815.0373/14251.49046.3720/5933.94697.95
Jacksonville Jaguars268/40566.219474.8181/16150.310486.5122/7728.66107.92
Arizona Cardinals256/38167.221385.6190/17152.612597.3620/6729.95047.52
Atlanta Falcons235/36664.219955.45100/18254.912977.1315/5825.94257.33
Dallas Cowboys246/37865.122195.8792/15160.912658.3814/5525.53826.95
St. Louis Rams249/35969.418555.1783/15852.510696.7717/7522.74325.76
League7887/1188166.4655415.522550/481952.9350277.27662/195233.9184629.46

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Houston Texans18046438.857281.1231385414.3571417.4
New Jersey Jets15146232.749393.7332065965.5721620.3
St. Louis Rams18245839.750091.6191255703.3531916.0
Washington Football Team17745039.348592.8382585736.6632321.6
Kansas City Chiefs14343233.150984.9402545307.5511419.8
Chicago Bears13842232.749485.4322045455.9531017.4
New Orleans Saints15041736.047188.5472935648.3691222.7
Green Bay Packers14041433.848385.7251546294.01002724.2
Cleveland Browns14240834.848684.0342145995.7731820.9
Cincinnati Bengals15540538.343194.0311946494.8921821.7
San Francisco 49ers9139922.845687.5241435604.3561917.7
Carolina Panthers16839542.545287.4251496034.1811820.6
Denver Broncos13839135.340397.0261566913.8821918.4
Dallas Cowboys14938638.644886.2372355976.2582119.4
Detroit Lions11438329.842590.1221425573.9591717.6
Minnesota Vikings14738138.640793.6322266784.7631416.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers12637933.239196.9352146525.4872422.4
Seattle Seahawks13537635.939096.4472996507.2791121.1
Arizona Cardinals10637428.348177.8382505856.5742323.1
Baltimore Ravens11637431.042887.4432366177.0741721.7
New England Patriots12637433.739894.0422666196.8902625.5
Miami Dolphins11736432.141388.1533097167.4861621.6
Buffalo Bills11936133.040888.5402505836.9702122.5
Atlanta Falcons15335942.643582.5321836035.3501716.4
Oakland Raiders8335923.140588.6251506174.1931721.9
Pittsburgh Steelers9135825.442384.6392325257.4771525.0
New York Giants11835433.340088.5261516733.9791918.4
Philadelphia Eagles12135034.637792.8442496986.3742019.8
San Diego Chargers14534841.741683.7331966674.9752219.5
Indianapolis Colts8734425.338290.1191126343.0712217.7
Jacksonville Jaguars9334127.335795.5271677073.8801917.8
Tennessee Titans9427534.233083.3372357465.01192524.3
League41951235733.91394988.610686590197745.4236059320.3

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New England Patriots18345340.449990.8332006105.4701719.7
Baltimore Ravens14243132.947890.2251615404.6541317.0
Pittsburgh Steelers16843139.049387.4311886374.9741819.3
Philadelphia Eagles14242833.248987.5392405597.0702023.1
Buffalo Bills13242131.447788.3271686234.3841319.9
New Orleans Saints15442136.646291.1332376145.4651718.7
Oakland Raiders14842135.245492.7462836467.1711720.7
Tennessee Titans12842130.447389.0291966224.7872122.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers17141940.846590.1331855925.6642220.1
Indianapolis Colts13740933.546388.3382126885.5991522.1
Miami Dolphins13940634.246088.3281655425.2692021.6
Detroit Lions13839534.946185.7261496084.3681918.6
Dallas Cowboys13539334.442592.5261576114.3522316.5
Carolina Panthers12039230.644288.7382786036.3761521.4
Green Bay Packers10738927.542890.9362286105.9661419.0
Denver Broncos14538637.643488.9271596054.5921922.8
Seattle Seahawks11938231.245683.8211356293.3751918.3
New York Giants14938039.242190.3362476215.8592218.8
Atlanta Falcons12737933.541691.1513326597.7742322.5
Kansas City Chiefs11337330.342288.4563336049.3721824.2
Chicago Bears14137237.941689.4332066175.3722821.6
Cincinnati Bengals12136932.842786.4261436144.2601917.1
Cleveland Browns9736926.341489.1291696254.6631717.4
San Francisco 49ers14136838.341888.0251616543.8731817.7
Jacksonville Jaguars11736232.343782.8402196835.91001823.1
Minnesota Vikings12535934.841586.5372065686.5581819.9
San Diego Chargers11235931.239790.4331926485.1961321.9
Arizona Cardinals12634936.139289.0422466626.3751419.8
Washington Football Team11034132.339985.5322016015.3781821.3
St. Louis Rams10234030.038488.5271756194.4672519.2
New Jersey Jets11333333.938786.0332066694.91002323.3
Houston Texans9330630.434588.7322135915.4771721.3
League41951235733.91394988.610686590197745.4236059320.3

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Chicago Bears4429145.6452084.62644164.12463.84
St. Louis Rams4833125.6622123.42553869.12534.60
New England Patriots291995.5611802.95372362.21724.65
San Diego Chargers5837195.5561893.38926368.54144.50
New York Giants4931155.4542103.89713853.53024.25
Houston Texans5834245.3903343.71673856.73004.48
Detroit Lions4627185.3571412.47604066.72734.55
San Francisco 49ers4125135.2441172.66583763.83385.83
Jacksonville Jaguars4326125.140822.05814758.03244.00
Kansas City Chiefs3722115.1481743.63553665.52063.75
Arizona Cardinals4825225.0521793.44683957.42353.46
Minnesota Vikings5529235.0552324.22945760.64024.28
Atlanta Falcons4928154.9762783.66542851.91843.41
Cleveland Browns4925224.9471523.23623861.32564.13
Indianapolis Colts5029144.9592003.39643960.93094.83
New Orleans Saints4927174.9611833.00754357.32803.73
Tennessee Titans3316164.927823.04603151.71933.22
Denver Broncos5026204.8481402.92814758.03284.05
Dallas Cowboys5127184.8571542.70664365.22934.44
Green Bay Packers4323144.7371243.35733547.92503.42
Pittsburgh Steelers3617174.7441122.55583255.21482.55
Philadelphia Eagles4121154.733902.73593762.73035.14
Washington Football Team5226204.7481843.83684363.22754.04
New Jersey Jets5123254.6711341.89855362.43794.46
Cincinnati Bengals5728224.6611822.98713853.52884.06
Oakland Raiders4821234.5561091.95562951.82153.84
Baltimore Ravens4017204.5491242.53522650.01583.04
Miami Dolphins4220164.537691.86743952.72913.93
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3817174.5511192.33543564.82133.94
Carolina Panthers5220234.0642023.16703144.32243.20
Seattle Seahawks3210173.824441.83552647.31492.71
Buffalo Bills298173.727913.37512549.01502.94
League14487665604.9164150313.072090121558.183514.00

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Houston Texans3625105.746831.80493265.32615.33
Kansas City Chiefs3723145.5421132.69593457.62183.69
Minnesota Vikings4429125.4591732.93614065.62554.18
St. Louis Rams3119115.4371453.92372670.31814.89
Baltimore Ravens4727195.2742703.65543870.42504.63
New England Patriots5634185.2682533.72855261.23664.31
Oakland Raiders4930155.2672834.22624267.73635.85
Cincinnati Bengals4427135.2491533.12703955.73264.66
Detroit Lions5933245.1762813.70855665.93253.82
Denver Broncos5229215.1651712.63754864.03264.35
Dallas Cowboys4222205.132882.75724461.13044.22
Chicago Bears3921175.1451393.09643554.72774.33
Indianapolis Colts4325145.1472024.30774558.43154.09
Arizona Cardinals4325135.0522524.85532852.81873.53
Pittsburgh Steelers4826184.9481693.52563562.52364.21
Philadelphia Eagles4927174.9551582.87633352.42133.38
Cleveland Browns5027184.9491382.82734561.62783.81
Carolina Panthers4525134.856871.55674262.73555.30
Seattle Seahawks4522204.847982.09694463.83374.88
Jacksonville Jaguars5325254.7481573.27703854.32343.34
Tennessee Titans4723194.6501533.06723447.21962.72
Washington Football Team3216124.632782.44593152.52554.32
San Diego Chargers5226194.643641.49774457.12993.88
San Francisco 49ers5124224.6431633.79824453.72563.12
Atlanta Falcons4923214.6611742.85603660.02193.65
New York Giants4420204.641962.34613557.42323.80
New Jersey Jets4423134.6381564.11613455.72013.30
Green Bay Packers3815224.5411172.85573256.12083.65
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5125174.4652103.23713650.72643.72
Miami Dolphins4617274.4581612.78553054.51973.58
New Orleans Saints5021224.3581352.33814049.42673.30
Buffalo Bills3212143.9491112.27532343.41502.83
League14487665604.9164150313.072090121558.183514.00

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Houston Texans9722842.56.84944.43591631742279598
Cincinnati Bengals9823342.17.12825.032410519524101675
Detroit Lions8721141.27.9070.0305921961782666
San Francisco 49ers8822439.38.22728.6290742021495686
San Diego Chargers7920937.87.81333.334611721217106776
New York Giants8622837.77.931127.3341802372488573
St. Louis Rams8021337.67.81616.733412018727118801
Arizona Cardinals8623336.97.81425.03121131752475531
Chicago Bears8022535.68.12922.230210817420124854
Minnesota Vikings7822434.88.761250.032910919228134984
Jacksonville Jaguars8324234.37.641136.4290542122485652
Green Bay Packers8324434.07.841136.42931141631685594
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8123834.08.721216.72948119122110817
Denver Broncos7622733.58.731030.03268822018138934
Washington Football Team7823333.57.981172.730311715927101763
Dallas Cowboys7221633.38.561442.93121131871292689
Philadelphia Eagles8024133.28.241330.82908018723130933
Indianapolis Colts8024332.98.24850.02647217121104749
Cleveland Browns7723832.47.651435.7305107175231301039
Atlanta Falcons7222332.37.611010.029810517419104721
Seattle Seahawks8024832.38.451533.32568215717109836
New Orleans Saints7122132.17.35955.62921131582170529
Baltimore Ravens7624031.77.851631.32658116222103732
New Jersey Jets7524530.67.531030.029810616626100699
New England Patriots7323930.58.252123.82358513713101739
Carolina Panthers7023130.37.721513.32891251402476531
Oakland Raiders6622629.28.6050.0268661861694658
Miami Dolphins7124429.18.691850.03018218633105723
Kansas City Chiefs6222427.78.451241.72921091592467425
Tennessee Titans6624626.88.451926.32766918027123878
Pittsburgh Steelers5723324.58.291850.0211671242082622
Buffalo Bills4224017.58.621612.5200821041492706
League2450741033.18.011836432.4940030795642679320323113

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Detroit Lions9322940.67.451338.53241071932487620
San Francisco 49ers9122640.37.641136.43231081971882659
Minnesota Vikings8421638.98.01119.1290951712499767
Pittsburgh Steelers9023738.07.721118.233312917925110804
Oakland Raiders9425137.58.73837.530510219013111792
Baltimore Ravens8322636.77.63560.028410615820107849
Chicago Bears8523236.68.21714.32879517121103714
Seattle Seahawks8523536.27.54666.7316941992394672
New England Patriots8824635.87.64757.13191161713296699
New Orleans Saints8624135.78.01911.12951061731694682
Indianapolis Colts9025535.37.931520.03169919225106819
Arizona Cardinals8123334.88.331520.0296891891892688
Philadelphia Eagles7922934.58.12540.031410717829100671
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7722434.47.741136.430612416121107780
Jacksonville Jaguars8926333.88.271643.830310117626107749
Atlanta Falcons8124233.58.531225.02869417220112754
St. Louis Rams7623033.08.25955.6261751612594740
Cincinnati Bengals7021632.47.591947.43059419120101732
Dallas Cowboys7122331.88.32922.2302981881690645
New York Giants7122531.68.341136.429010317413109739
San Diego Chargers7122631.48.261833.3295682002791674
Tennessee Titans8025631.38.03933.32819216623110743
Houston Texans6621231.17.951631.3243641611890632
Denver Broncos6521130.87.81425.0329971983496693
Cleveland Browns6822230.68.14944.4294841822892665
Kansas City Chiefs6923129.98.821020.02748717215108758
Carolina Panthers6522329.17.962227.3289991791190598
Buffalo Bills7024828.28.041040.0271851652188627
Washington Football Team6121628.28.351435.72707817319104745
Green Bay Packers6223726.27.821020.02668216816106804
New Jersey Jets5823424.88.372330.42769216024121864
Miami Dolphins5121523.78.13933.325710913414106735
League2450741033.18.011836432.4940030795642679320323113

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
New Jersey Jets4147313422106541551.1450642.5
Arizona Cardinals404540400093419745.1352637.9
San Diego Chargers394341451176322142.4277136.5
Minnesota Vikings384432342281352943.6307838.0
Houston Texans384244500175352847.0297239.6
Carolina Panthers364426291192410344.6346137.6
Denver Broncos354431360090397744.2349738.9
Cincinnati Bengals333932340084365843.5325438.7
Washington Football Team333733360199456546.1399240.3
Oakland Raiders3245293100104506248.7435941.9
Cleveland Browns3240283022105430241.0378436.0
Chicago Bears313637391196450847.0371938.7
Tennessee Titans3140242711111526347.4432539.0
Atlanta Falcons3034383811100431643.2368236.8
Miami Dolphins3033232511112537448.0456540.8
Philadelphia Eagles3036232611101462345.8390738.7
Detroit Lions293434351379355745.0298037.7
New York Giants293940414488416647.3345339.2
Dallas Cowboys283538381289414746.6364741.0
Indianapolis Colts2738404111110519047.2410037.3
Baltimore Ravens2530212112108459042.5381435.3
New Orleans Saints2533263033101442643.8369036.5
Buffalo Bills2427141411143658346.0565739.6
Seattle Seahawks2430192122112519746.4425738.0
New England Patriots2329222411109493245.2432539.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2330292911104451443.4371935.8
Jacksonville Jaguars2227323522112466141.6393835.2
Kansas City Chiefs2227313200111522547.1436439.3
San Francisco 49ers222638392395453747.8389741.0
St. Louis Rams222936440095408343.0361738.1
Green Bay Packers2125323200117519444.4436737.3
Pittsburgh Steelers2122242522125570945.7496439.7
League936113098810553542322314635245.412418738.5

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Dallas Cowboys394332350095435345.8342436.0
Denver Broncos384232361193422045.4376140.4
New Orleans Saints384529292295423544.6352037.1
Jacksonville Jaguars3746313422101460745.6394139.0
San Diego Chargers364130323390425247.2367540.8
Seattle Seahawks354534371194428145.5356537.9
Tennessee Titans3539303111118533445.2457938.8
New England Patriots343943451198448445.8350035.7
Atlanta Falcons3339293111103474546.1407539.6
Green Bay Packers3340262600117524844.9449038.4
Miami Dolphins3337303301117544346.5457139.1
Baltimore Ravens323734370091408444.9348638.3
Detroit Lions313432332383365144.0305836.8
New York Giants3136333401100442644.3390339.0
Philadelphia Eagles314441441195447447.1388340.9
San Francisco 49ers313427340087399545.9353540.6
Cleveland Browns313934350099447445.2387739.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers303534352298433644.2361736.9
Oakland Raiders2933404200100458845.9407340.7
Buffalo Bills2840182000122564546.3503941.3
Pittsburgh Steelers283532350094416744.3325934.7
Carolina Panthers2732323311102463645.5397238.9
Kansas City Chiefs2628263011118541345.9476740.4
Arizona Cardinals2533303244101453844.9380137.6
Chicago Bears2529292913104451043.4399638.4
Indianapolis Colts2532333300103464845.1376936.6
Minnesota Vikings222333341294409543.6342636.4
New Jersey Jets2129212611107483545.2410838.4
St. Louis Rams2024272944107498746.6419239.2
Washington Football Team1832252712101467446.3387238.3
Houston Texans1822283033100476047.6395639.6
Cincinnati Bengals162333341196421443.9349736.4
League936113098810553542322314635245.412418738.5

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Green Bay Packers637.44020.7588.12324.5
Miami Dolphins578.63322.9526.34424.9
Buffalo Bills543.83322.5655.92222.5
Dallas Cowboys5413.54429.8313.93117.9
Oakland Raiders546.64220.3516.34024.3
Kansas City Chiefs514.83522.5478.61821.5
Indianapolis Colts5010.83523.85110.83521.2
Tennessee Titans506.34322.25210.32321.0
Chicago Bears487.83226.1399.52326.8
St. Louis Rams477.12822.1368.84822.8
New England Patriots4614.45820.6447.43319.5
Philadelphia Eagles467.04019.1557.22624.2
Washington Football Team469.22524.8396.52520.9
Cleveland Browns458.43824.7388.44922.1
Carolina Panthers448.14023.6447.44521.6
Minnesota Vikings447.52621.9298.74323.6
New Jersey Jets447.93225.0547.64522.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers436.03417.75510.11922.3
Arizona Cardinals429.53719.94312.83225.0
Atlanta Falcons429.33130.04610.53121.7
Denver Broncos413.93922.7368.34323.1
New Orleans Saints419.63821.7437.84520.2
New York Giants415.93320.94310.05924.9
Seattle Seahawks419.83822.1469.15124.5
Houston Texans419.43427.1296.15322.4
San Diego Chargers396.63326.4349.75025.4
Jacksonville Jaguars387.54624.1498.24124.6
San Francisco 49ers386.33819.9445.52021.9
Pittsburgh Steelers3715.93821.8498.33921.9
Cincinnati Bengals3510.22923.6306.14223.6
Detroit Lions3211.74524.8399.24122.3
Baltimore Ravens233.43621.2469.53425.4
League14178.2117322.914178.2117322.9

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Philadelphia Eagles17.325.4347.7351.41221338715+18
Miami Dolphins17.121.1330.2316.99283781624+13
New England Patriots15.626.4248.3338.511182931518+11
Jacksonville Jaguars20.422.8320.8334.9122133101424+9
Dallas Cowboys22.822.4351.7351.59172651318+8
Kansas City Chiefs18.118.3321.6323.6716237916+7
New Orleans Saints19.220.8318.2328.914152991322+7
Green Bay Packers18.117.7324.9340.29192891322+6
Seattle Seahawks14.623.4295.6357.09162581220+5
San Diego Chargers27.322.3382.2333.38172581321+4
Tennessee Titans17.920.6320.6333.28111910616+3
Cincinnati Bengals21.318.4377.7330.89112061218+2
Detroit Lions21.921.6358.8348.48111951217+2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers17.621.9340.0344.99132291120+2
New York Giants25.721.0408.8350.15152091019+1
Arizona Cardinals25.020.6357.0333.091221615210
Atlanta Falcons22.820.3327.9318.11114251015250
Carolina Panthers19.820.1339.3318.851419109190
Denver Broncos22.023.5382.6347.761622913220
Baltimore Ravens15.022.1305.6331.491221101222-1
St. Louis Rams22.918.3369.6283.16142032023-3
Pittsburgh Steelers16.120.4235.6382.77121961824-5
Oakland Raiders19.423.7320.2359.89132282028-6
Cleveland Browns20.021.4345.3333.161016111122-6
Buffalo Bills11.314.1239.3297.371320101727-7
San Francisco 49ers22.520.3350.6375.99112091928-8
Washington Football Team22.515.9335.1321.06162282331-9
Houston Texans29.017.9385.2296.5951471623-9
Chicago Bears23.318.6348.1323.151116111526-10
Minnesota Vikings22.919.8358.2319.08715111425-10
New Jersey Jets23.515.5318.8318.81171882129-11
Indianapolis Colts23.419.5330.5352.961016171229-13
League20.520.5334.2334.22684467142684467140

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software