League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


All Pro Football League

2029 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Diego HitchcockSFO131339825764.6335113.048.4267255572106.6
Mitch TrubiskyHOU161649934068.133859.966.788523541198.3
Riddick MattocksDET161651534166.2415812.198.0759221170696.2
Eduardo PryorIND121138223060.2264011.486.919220333295.2
Lamar de GrohMIN161664642565.841319.726.395023755490.9
Aaron DesmondCHI141441427867.1307611.067.434513955290.4
Amare PetersonSDO161558637063.1385110.416.5774331651289.4
Ben BosticNYK161660537762.3459812.207.6083241470889.2
Weston AsherianNJY7725315661.715459.906.115411324088.4
Buddy WilcoxCIN161661338062.0431611.367.0480221161487.5
Clay FerrellSTL161653734864.8373310.736.9557211447287.2
Antoine MontgomeryNOS111023114964.5163911.007.104410721087.1
Brett HundleyDEN161666542363.6476111.267.1668231671886.4
Sawyer FordCLE161656535462.7370610.476.5676201051286.0
Perry ParkerDAL161654934362.5365910.676.6664251654184.9
Bryce PettyARI161654532158.9359111.196.5944231257083.5
Elias NevilleOAK161657934359.2398011.606.8769191362481.7
Joseph CassityWAS161650731061.1320810.356.3362201443081.0
Quinn KadletzATL161653633662.732739.746.1145171248081.0
Garrett GraysonTBY161659635259.1398611.326.6973181359280.1
Keith SantePHI141451030660.0345711.306.7875171749477.5
Giovanni HuesmanJAX141457834459.5354910.326.1453201653277.3
Gregory BurgessBAL151451330459.3312310.276.0970141150176.9
Brandon DoughtyIND8523313357.1139410.485.98579718074.9
Luis GilesKCY9925914556.0158510.936.1249101023071.0
Kelly NajeraSEA151553330356.829879.865.6075131441170.0
Jared GoffTEN161670535750.6386110.825.4878201160370.0
Jameis WinstonGBY161657630352.6304810.065.2960221840167.7
Rico BrubakerCAR161652125749.3284811.085.4752161339165.8
Cardale JonesNOS9423911949.8129810.915.43497622065.5
Taylor BoydMIA161664435955.7383210.675.9556172650365.3
Calvin HillPIT121229815351.314989.795.03959920063.3
Patrick Mahomes IIBUF161654330756.524838.094.575871334062.5
Marcus MariotaNED8826313350.6137510.345.23614821058.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Ben BosticNYK1616673653.72898.031479766.06342.92202111432
Riddick MattocksDET1616563766.12657.1615610869.26642.31902214217
Mitch TrubiskyHOU1616673856.73007.891268164.35140.51692011839
Diego HitchcockSFO1313412868.328110.041227460.74940.2153201256
Bryce PettyARI1616683957.42356.031469162.35839.71753724137
Buddy WilcoxCIN1616713853.52887.5817311063.66839.3194311949
Amare PetersonSDO1615815871.63866.661619860.96339.12013017828
Clay FerrellSTL1616543768.52456.6217111567.36538.01841811619
Giovanni HuesmanJAX1414643757.82737.381658953.96137.01822012519
Lamar de GrohMIN1616945760.64027.0517811262.96436.01923222620
Jameis WinstonGBY1616683247.12397.471879148.76635.31572415012
Brandon DoughtyIND85231565.21077.13724156.92534.76394526
Weston AsherianNJY77472655.31907.31764356.62634.279117314
Joseph CassityWAS1616624166.12676.511579359.25233.11523423433
Antoine MontgomeryNOS1110312271.01456.59673958.22232.884241518
Perry ParkerDAL1616654366.22936.811508959.34932.71853623121
Garrett GraysonTBY1616482960.41776.1018711058.86132.61833420857
Brett HundleyDEN1616814758.03286.9818510757.86032.42202615634
Aaron DesmondCHI1414473063.81956.501197462.23831.91383120120
Marcus MariotaNED88201155.0837.55934649.52931.2692113817
Kelly NajeraSEA1515522650.01495.731809452.25631.11414226672
Keith SantePHI1414443068.22528.401487852.74530.41513318915
Elias NevilleOAK1616562951.82157.411669154.85030.11852414511
Taylor BoydMIA1616713752.12767.4618510556.85529.71805029527
Gregory BurgessBAL1514482347.91396.041699455.65029.61463921231
Sawyer FordCLE1616623861.32566.741669456.64828.91753421425
Eduardo PryorIND1211412458.52028.421256854.43628.8108106723
Jared GoffTEN1616603151.71936.231888344.15428.71803723541
Luis GilesKCY99292069.01115.55774355.82228.684231358
Rico BrubakerCAR1616642742.22087.701668853.04728.31312112810
Quinn KadletzATL1616462554.31686.721427552.83927.5163311789
Cardale JonesNOS94401947.51196.26713042.31825.4612113414
Calvin HillPIT1212311961.3854.471125750.92724.1672715523
Patrick Mahomes IIBUF1616512549.01506.0018710154.03217.11044025033

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Devontae BookerCAR161331018095.84828411343.27141071.488529
Christian McCaffreyNJY161646218023.90488661061.61541324.1955310
Bennett AlexanderGBY141332114184.4258325682.7211436.474527
Deion GreerKCY121227813534.8791628883.1424520.862528
D'Onta ForemanDEN161630712263.9944937992.68261453.871444
Matthew DayesWAS16925812224.7429420804.0016956.364433
Paul PerkinsSTL161424412174.993712291184.07151066.768393
Glenn MunnARI16921311315.3163519552.8920525.043373
Ezekiel ElliottCHI16824911284.5352519995.21412151.264433
Dusty MillerNOS16820810765.1792927833.0715746.749325
Roman HittleHOU161021610654.934410291113.837114.357344
Derrick HenryATL131019910565.31407401523.8010880.056292
Brian HillCIN161426010494.03326411142.78211781.060282
K.C. NixonBUF161626510343.9066317442.597342.958494
Greg EinardJAX16113049473.1252627481.78301033.346252
David CoteSEA12102129144.3168213251.92161275.046334
Alan DiazDAL1451769085.1663414543.866466.752302
Aaron JonesSDO16131698575.0749222733.327342.947324
Ellis HeathOAK16142907942.7448641681.6624729.245250
Joseph BurroughsCLE1682027943.9360417613.5925936.046262
Alvin KamaraHOU16102077943.84398381213.18512345.145130
Joe MixonMIN1651797774.3465326783.004125.044281
James EstrellaBAL1681867724.1554328722.5715533.336151
Robbie MatthewsNOS1641917633.9931122452.0515853.341231
Marion MackTBY1631657494.5439522361.64231147.838261
Burt FinisterDET1681686713.9937421643.0520735.036240
Justin DavisSFO16132165462.5319222632.865240.031240
Jamaal WilliamsPIT16111955262.7054116322.00191052.627140
J.B. PalmerDET1571705012.9539528441.578562.534131

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Brian LyleSDO161522513258.7167312.677.445647411659238.02410
Hunter HenryPHI161517110561.4121011.527.085274481266925.6212
Isaiah KelleyTEN16161919750.8118112.186.182865581253335.8204
Lance HeneySFO16161419668.1151915.8210.777086711751927.2345
Amir DanielsDEN16161258366.487610.557.01221507662919.9103
Mitch WashecheckTBY16161308263.1118614.469.12496609564620.1214
Erick MontgomeryDAL16111348261.288910.846.632983441253725.0123
Josh DoctsonJAX16161268164.399912.337.93484828669518.1150
Henry JamisonNOS16161568151.9101112.486.481804951348632.1131
Devan WrightCIN16161337858.685811.006.453274651160621.9111
Claude PowellDET16161077872.993311.968.72359597354319.7152
Earl LecisDET16161187765.399712.958.45458457650923.2173
Laquon TreadwellCLE16161397755.492512.016.65385424455924.9171
Jordan LeggettNYK16161157767.093212.108.10323499458019.8122
Randall StoneDET16131097770.691811.928.42296504346823.3145
Melvin BentonSDO16161357454.86739.094.992606661061022.160
Brian HillCIN16141107265.55067.034.60322353733632.730
Victor ClaytonSTL16161167161.25778.134.971853451448923.720
Zachery GarciaparraNYK16151167161.2103614.598.93297544958319.9202
Darnell MitchellTBY16161197058.885312.197.17400735956121.2152
Ben TumanSTL16141067066.074510.647.03303386545023.6111
Donnell LucasHOU16151057066.780011.437.62280453450420.8141
Francisco AtkinsIND16121386849.3117317.258.5044892111248328.6163
Ben GivgoreNOS1631136860.282112.077.27252443337430.2120
Greg EinardJAX1611976769.14867.255.01241280957017.050
Philip MoneyPHI16131226754.982812.366.79303470752523.2152
Corey ColemanCHI14121086762.081912.227.58374542642725.3160
Cooper KuppBUF16161266753.26689.975.302575011455722.660
Timothy BridgesSFO16161186555.185513.157.25266534848724.2121
Drew ReichenbergOAK16151096559.667910.456.232833231154719.980
Lewis SampsonDAL1614896471.967010.477.53272648651917.171
D'Onta ForemanDEN1616896471.95989.346.72337403758815.190
David NjokuMIN1681056461.068710.736.54171372643024.491
Cooper HortonNJY16161226452.56269.785.132073141542328.891
Martin AllenJAX16111026361.85638.945.52160277754118.951
Ryan AllenCLE1610956366.35779.166.07227481342222.571
Cethan CarterBAL16161046360.64847.684.65202504753819.360
Bernard EwiakNYK11111006262.096215.529.62365413241624.0204
Daniel KoonceATL1614986263.365510.566.68200314443522.5111
Austin HooperMIA13131186151.784113.797.13225565748224.5151
Kris LangWAS15121046158.769511.396.68265625447421.971
Amara DarbohGBY1631276148.068711.265.41205496953323.892
Donny PetersonCIN1616985960.290415.329.22518805757916.9142
Marcus CoonATL1613955962.174112.567.80332452550418.8132
Grant BeckerPIT16161055956.24908.314.67147335631733.140
Wes RileyTBY1612945861.758310.056.20315392634827.050
B.J. GrahamNJY16161045754.860410.605.812625441231932.6100
Eric WolfIND1616865665.160610.827.05206305861114.161
Christian McCaffreyNJY1616885663.657510.276.53315340457515.370
Alvin KamaraHOU1610745574.34408.005.95233322332722.650
Alfredo HartrickHOU128895561.84648.445.21116222333826.330
Sterling ShepardSTL163875462.15379.946.17218294336723.770
Isaiah McKenzieNED16161335440.659010.934.44122324959622.3140
Rodney AdamsIND160985455.14718.724.81126323739424.950
Adam LevineMIA132995353.565112.286.58133450439325.241
Orlando ClancyARI1601125347.386316.287.712133941254120.7191
Louis StokleyTEN1413845363.12955.573.51176242918345.920
Noah GaylorCHI168735372.669513.119.52333442433222.0171
J.R. WarrenBAL1615865361.666912.627.78296512444619.3131
Dede WestbrookCIN1616835363.965412.347.88179443352315.9101
Morris TrammellDEN1111895258.471613.778.04276683243620.4142
Bennett AlexanderGBY1413745270.360711.678.20388605132322.981
Kevin GreeneNOS1616825263.44829.275.88341417346817.580
Justics DavisTBY1615915257.167212.927.38192452758115.7111
John RossHOU1613745168.977915.2710.53360587247815.5141
Ricky StuggDEN1412855058.862912.587.40289392146718.281
Dwayne O'DonnellCAR1615865058.14969.925.7789343943319.960
Marion MackTBY163814960.53266.654.02106321540120.210
ArDarius StewartDAL1414754965.358812.007.84239344442817.5120
Cooper ShieldsSEA1616914852.74429.214.861937531054916.650
Josh ReynoldsMIN168674871.63888.085.7994275229123.040
Chris KellyGBY1413964850.04329.004.50148312847020.440

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Brian LyleSDO1615322062.51557.754.84603253.32541.785
Melvin BentonSDO1616231669.61137.064.91341955.91235.338
Josh DoctsonJAX1616191473.71027.295.37382155.31642.150
Claude PowellDET1616151386.71017.776.73343088.21955.944
Jordan LeggettNYK1616171376.5977.465.71392871.81948.751
Mitch WashecheckTBY1616171270.6937.755.47483368.82347.956
B.J. GrahamNJY1616161275.0625.173.88422354.81228.630
Devan WrightCIN1616191157.9948.554.95352262.91131.440
Austin HooperMIA1313171164.7918.275.35291551.7827.633
Kris LangWAS1512151173.3645.824.27311858.1929.028
D'Onta ForemanDEN1616171164.7746.734.35171164.7529.429
Grant BeckerPIT1616151173.3696.274.60412151.2922.025
Henry JamisonNOS1616201155.0877.914.35522650.01732.750
Kevin GreeneNOS1616131076.9474.703.62301860.0930.026
Francisco AtkinsIND1612131076.910410.408.00622743.51930.644
Lewis SampsonDAL1614131076.9858.506.54241875.0937.536
Hunter HenryPHI161519947.4869.564.53523261.52038.554
Martin AllenJAX161116956.3667.334.13372054.11540.529
Lance HeneySFO161617952.9899.895.24372567.62054.163
Erick MontgomeryDAL161115960.0606.674.00362158.31336.143
Isaiah KelleyTEN161622940.9455.002.05633047.62133.362
Randall StoneDET161312975.0465.113.83302273.31240.035
Cooper HortonNJY161613969.2798.786.08411741.51024.431
Eric WolfIND161614857.18110.135.79181055.6633.329
Amir DanielsDEN161613861.5678.385.15422457.11638.142
Laquon TreadwellCLE161617847.1587.253.41402460.01230.043
Timothy BridgesSFO161610880.0617.636.10382155.31642.140
Ben TumanSTL161414857.1405.002.86392769.21846.240
Alvin KamaraHOU161011872.7394.883.55181372.21161.124
Josh ReynoldsMIN1689888.9526.505.78151066.7853.319
Ben GivgoreNOS16315853.3556.883.67301653.31136.742
Victor ClaytonSTL161610770.0456.434.50331648.5515.229
Greg EinardJAX161111763.6253.572.27241666.7416.722
Sterling ShepardSTL16311763.6405.713.64251664.0624.031
Donnell LucasHOU161514750.0476.713.36342161.81235.339
Drew ReichenbergOAK161511763.6527.434.73301756.7723.334
Marion MackTBY16312758.3466.573.83291758.6827.620
Isaiah McKenzieNED161611763.6405.713.64471736.21225.528
Darnell MitchellTBY161610660.0355.833.50402050.01230.038
Daniel KoonceATL16149666.7335.503.6719842.1631.635
Dwayne O'DonnellCAR161511654.56310.505.73291862.1931.021
Noah GaylorCHI1688675.0223.672.75191473.7736.832
J.R. WarrenBAL16158675.0355.834.38312167.71548.430
Marcus CoonATL161310660.0345.673.40311651.61341.934
Brian HillCIN161411654.5162.671.454250.0250.023
Christian McCaffreyNJY161612650.0396.503.25191157.9315.821
Cethan CarterBAL16167685.7274.503.86301860.0930.023
Amara DarbohGBY16312650.0488.004.00391743.61025.633
John RossHOU16139666.76611.007.33191263.21052.632
Zachery GarciaparraNYK161512541.7438.603.58261453.81142.346
Morris TrammellDEN11118562.5295.803.63251456.0624.026
Earl LecisDET161610550.0479.404.70372054.11745.951
Bennett AlexanderGBY14138562.5377.404.6355100.0360.025
Donny PetersonCIN16168562.5479.405.88281657.11242.938
Ricky StuggDEN141211436.4379.253.36231460.9939.131
Bernard EwiakNYK11116466.7328.005.33141071.4535.742
Orlando ClancyARI1608450.0348.504.25311651.6825.834
Louis StokleyTEN14135480.0328.006.40000.000.011
Wes RileyTBY16127457.1256.253.57241666.7520.821
David NjokuMIN16812433.3307.502.50271555.61037.037
Rodney AdamsIND16011436.4307.502.73271451.9933.326
ArDarius StewartDAL141410440.0317.753.1020945.0525.028
Cooper KuppBUF16168450.0399.754.88543157.41425.927
Alfredo HartrickHOU1289444.45714.256.33231147.8834.827
Cooper ShieldsSEA161610330.0186.001.80361541.7719.415
Philip MoneyPHI16137342.9196.332.71421842.91023.832
Ryan AllenCLE16106350.03010.005.00261557.7830.831
Dede WestbrookCIN16166350.0279.004.50261869.21350.034
Chris KellyGBY141312325.0248.002.0019947.4736.822
Corey ColemanCHI141210220.0147.001.40311961.31341.931
Justics DavisTBY161511100.033.003.00271555.61037.030
Adam LevineMIA132800.000.000.00231252.2626.137

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Bubba FlanneryGBY1616634687.413366920.30
Kaden JefferyDAL16145473113.51000.00
Gilbert BuickBUF160542063.80000.00
Quinn BallardKCY162512464.80000.00
Herman BarberIND1605053910.803073524.50
Amari McCollomSTL162473357.1036220.70
Vernon Hargreaves IIINED16124666414.40000.00
Bryant BrownCAR166443558.103687424.30
Matthew DayesWAS169444129.40000.00
Noah BuckleyTBY160432586.01000.00
Corbin CraigATL1616423909.302785831.81
Rondell MiddletonOAK131412836.9045714.30
Zachery GarciaparraNYK1615412435.9036220.70
Brandon FagundezTEN1514412676.50000.00
Alvin KamaraHOU1610413849.40000.00
Corey AlstonPHI146393148.1147518.80
Aiden SanfordSFO167382406.30000.00
Gilbert ShurtzDEN160381514.00000.00
Devan AlmanzaJAX1614382867.50000.00
T.J. GreenCHI1111372897.8025527.50
Taywan TaylorCIN1603535710.2013131.00
Dusty MillerNOS168343289.60716423.40
Bennett McArthurMIN169332587.80000.00
Jerome GreathouseDET16163237311.70000.00
Morris BuckARI12123132210.40000.00
Adoree' JacksonMIA144291886.50000.00
Tanner DoolingMIA13122830410.90000.00
Dave BashamPIT1202847316.91000.00
Andrew KravitzCLE1211262238.602156026.71
Chris GodwinNJY160261967.50000.00
Corey DavisSEA11112630611.81000.00
Fabian MoreauNOS1547679.602759422.00
Isaiah McKenzieNED1616000.0056115120.60
Larry GerhardtJAX1616000.003997024.90
Ronnie BallardOAK1610000.003879420.90
Isaiah KelleyTEN1616000.003783122.50
Randall StoneDET1613000.003689024.71
Clayton RedmanSFO163000.003568319.50
Edwin WardDAL150000.0034106931.41
Des LawrenceARI161000.003364819.60
Quinn BeyerPHI162000.003363119.10
DeAndre CisconeKCY160000.003272022.50
Ian PettusHOU1616000.003184427.20
Amari CooperNYK164000.003062720.90
Percy FlyCHI1612000.003077926.00
K.C. NixonBUF1616000.002965722.70
Mackensie AlexanderSDO1616000.002876327.30
Kevon SeymourTBY161000.002747717.70
Buddy CarlsonNJY166000.002557222.91
Marvin JosephsonSTL160000.002555722.31

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Rigoberto SanchezNJY160414787.253121770.63560.0313491.2
Alfred MathewsARI160404588.958172277.34666.74040100.0
Younghoe KooSDO160394390.759212391.37977.8414591.1
Donovan HanekeMIN160384486.448101471.4000.0323494.1
Emmanuel MuellerHOU160384290.550111573.311100.0445088.0
Devonte GarrisonCAR160364481.853101662.54757.1262989.7
Bryan WeberDEN160354479.551142263.62540.0313686.1
Josh LamboWAS160333789.252131492.944100.0333691.7
Roberto BaileyCIN160333984.65071258.311100.0323494.1
Trevor GonzalezOAK160324571.152102050.02540.0293193.5
Horace DaftCLE160324080.05381457.12366.7283093.3
Ka'imi FairbairnCHI160313686.158182185.76875.0373994.9
Jake ElliottTEN160314077.557152365.271450.0242788.9
Brent WahleATL160303488.252131776.52366.73838100.0
Conrad UkropinaMIA160303390.954111478.61333.3232592.0
Zane GonzalezPHI160303683.352152075.02450.0232688.5
Broderick OursNYK160293974.451122157.13742.9404197.6
Hardy AndersonDET160293485.34891464.3000.0343597.1
Matt DavisDAL160283580.050101758.81250.03838100.0
Chris LevineIND160273871.155112250.061346.2404197.6
Will HallerBAL160253083.3475955.6020.02121100.0
Kurt GivensSEA160243080.05471258.32450.0192190.5
Perry BurksBUF160242788.9486966.7010.01414100.0
Andy PhillipsNOS150243275.05171450.01425.0242788.9
Mason RobbinsNED160232979.354121866.72540.0222491.7
Cris KeeferTBY160233076.75151145.53650.02929100.0
Mercury RiceSFO160222684.64871070.0010.0383997.4
Cristian MahoneyKCY160222781.549111573.3000.0313296.9
Butch FreitasSTL160222975.94961154.5020.0364481.8
Dakota MullinJAX160222781.550101471.411100.0323591.4
Bennett GloverGBY160212584.05171070.011100.03232100.0
Cory DeWaltersPIT160212295.54777100.0000.0242596.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Elijah RundBUF160143658346.0565739.66951
Nickolas WittPIT160125570945.7496439.76653
Kenny AllenNJY160106541551.1450642.57346
Damien TubbsMIA160112537448.0456540.87048
Brian BarberTEN160111526347.4432539.06740
Drew KaserKCY160111522547.1436439.37240
Lachian EdwardsSEA160112519746.4425738.06335
Martin GorickiGBY160117519444.4436737.36448
Jameson PattonOAK160104506248.7435941.97332
Branden HicksIND160105502847.9396637.86740
Aaron RoeverNED160109493245.2432539.76448
Jameson LindsayJAX160112466141.6393835.25840
Austin RehkowPHI160101462345.8390738.76140
Carter PhippsBAL160108459042.5381435.36231
Roy BrewerWAS16099456546.1399240.36444
Dan BakerTBY160104451443.4371935.86333
Justin VogelCHI16096450847.0371938.76532
Luke GianninoNOS160101442643.8369036.56437
Colin BarnesATL160100431643.2368236.86030
Steven HornerCLE160105430241.0378436.05935
Junior StephensARI16093419745.1352637.96339
Jeff LockeNYK16088416647.3345339.26331
Miles DunnDAL16089414746.6364741.06347
Burt IkumaCAR16092410344.6346137.66728
Nolan SawleSTL16095408343.0361738.15834
Dexter MoronkolaSFO14082398548.6337141.16229
Mercury BarnesDEN16090397744.2349738.96332
Leon CarterCIN16084365843.5325438.76637
Will MondayDET16079355745.0298037.76338
Marty SagaMIN16081352943.6307838.06531
R.J. SheppsHOU16075352847.0297239.66428
Junior StauderSDO16076322142.4277136.56624

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Reggie RaglandBAL1616135331.50314755390.816.7
Elias FloydPIT1616129423.50224586040.916.4
Gus MarschalkOAK1616124320.00104466460.214.3
Zach CunninghamTBY1616124345.00234565841.215.7
Jackson SwearingenGBY1616120445.00334275991.316.5
Leon RoffmannNOS1616119371.50204626140.614.6
Lee KotzNED1615118380.01304745440.715.3
Jaylen RamseyIND1616113370.00004396570.013.7
Bert ReevesMIA1614111353.00304094311.417.7
Kentrell BrothersDEN1616109433.01684326021.715.0
Landon CollinsPHI1616108410.00004765500.014.5
Elandon RobertsMIN1614107293.01113915011.015.6
Carroll PhillipsSEA1616107343.00104206190.613.9
Josh ThomasTBY1616103440.00104445820.214.3
Tyler MatakevichHOU1616102264.00673425541.814.7
Tanner AgeeSEA1514101250.51213604330.816.0
Myles JackDEN1616101381.02914105222.315.0
Richie GreeneDET1615101320.00104215600.213.6
Kendrick GivensTEN1615100323.55424625912.112.9
Brenden WeinmeisterNJY1515100303.50503606141.413.7
Javier SchultzCHI161699190.00004106020.011.7
Quentin MooreheadCIN161599210.01213844470.714.4
Vic BeasleyKCY161697293.00524075471.513.5
Vinny DavisCLE161697385.01213935741.414.5
Hugh JamesNYK161696411.00014004960.215.4
Rick HuntleyJAX161695380.00004085580.013.8
Parker AndersenSTL161694340.01003846190.212.8
Raekwon McMillanTBY161594351.00314254870.814.3
T.J. WattNJY161594224.02833575372.613.4
Aidan KanuSTL161593253.00103645550.713.2
Freddie FranklinBUF161592291.00004073970.315.2
Joey FriedmanCLE161692310.50104136250.211.9
Jamal AdamsNYK161692280.00003975500.012.7
Maurice CanadyWAS161491181.00103215210.413.1
Luis DurhamJAX161291181.00003314600.213.9
Tim WilliamsPHI161590305.00104454291.414.3
Scott MayesIND161690281.00304245540.712.2
Buddy MayesKCY1616893310.02894165893.413.1
Corbin DraysonSFO161689350.00003764830.014.4
Omar LoweBAL151488351.52223924691.214.5
Edwin HardwickGBY141288292.00413274141.416.1
Martin HornerGBY141388260.00103434630.214.1
Takkarist McKinleyCIN161688327.05774196033.212.4
Don RovenstineSEA161587300.00003824500.014.1
Haason ReddickPIT121286260.00313624260.714.2
Corbin StrongBAL161684260.00004695400.010.9
Deion JonesOAK1414832810.53463334543.915.4
Duke RileyCAR161683225.01484205112.011.8
Obi MelifonwuNJY161683210.00003876650.09.9
Alfredo MorlandoBUF161682310.00004766230.010.3
Don StricklandSDO151482190.00203103730.514.8
Earnest OrdonezATL161682210.01003956290.210.1
Harris LongTEN161681300.00004706180.010.2
Ian PettusHOU161681200.00103455890.210.8
Howie TurnerDEN141481220.00003534180.013.4
Brad UngererCHI161581381.01003904700.414.0
Mack LembckeATL161680270.00003984910.012.0
Ross WestbrookWAS161679182.01113614300.912.5
Kyle ErmanSFO161679231.02313815771.010.8
Efrain KennyATL161578233.53633865442.311.2
Shaun PearsonKCY161677198.02414216032.310.2
Kyle RocheTEN161677209.0529244485128.411.0
Kai HuttonCAR161477290.00204055250.411.4
Kendell BeckwithCAR161477257.011083995193.511.9
Lorenzo WilkinsDAL161176182.00102693720.815.0
Josue BehrendtCIN141476250.00003574410.012.7
Charles PianigianiJAX141376241.01203194390.913.3
Nick VigilATL161675312.51293635491.011.9
Marvin WaasSTL161675160.00003535850.09.7
Levi KohbergerPIT131375280.00003874900.011.7
Marshon LattimoreTEN161675270.00104696170.29.4
Damien WhitfieldSDO161675267.531053686083.411.1
Kennedy HenryARI151574262.00113104840.612.8
Winston HepburnNOS15374251.50402343341.617.7
Jeremy ClarkGBY151574160.52103585050.710.5
Eric KendricksNYK161173214.01323224331.813.0
Jerome GreathouseDET161673262.00004616080.39.4
Lester HamptonCHI161672202.56603885422.710.2
Horace GraySFO16772131.51212624351.012.4
Corbin CraigATL161672220.00204096510.38.9
Quentin SchafferBUF161672190.01204546000.58.6
Javancy JonesDAL101072190.01202272861.017.7
Donnell DamicoIND161671206.51213714222.312.3
Sergio FloresTBY161571223.02924334553.110.8
Norbert LiaoDAL151471230.50003594560.111.6
Cornell WrightPIT161071220.00103974640.210.8
Jason ThompsonDET161671240.00004616080.08.9
Warren BryantMIN161471171.51303433891.412.2
Mercury BriggsCLE161270356.51832944783.214.4
Leland ComegysDET161469172.53203313592.112.8
Parker CaldwellARI141369260.00002885420.011.4
Andre DuffyTBY161569210.51104044520.610.6
Rickey GomezDAL161668286.50614025802.210.4
Mackensie AlexanderSDO161668231.00103866330.39.0
Brandon BellDET10968261.00002543150.316.7
Chuck ClarkPIT161668220.01004656010.28.4
Alex ArmahBUF16567180.50802893792.212.8
Montae NicholsonSFO161467320.00103355000.211.9
Abel BoeseKCY161667120.00203935570.48.3
Gus WellsATL161666181.00104166590.37.9
Rueben FosterMIA13666123.00402122832.516.4
Isaiah HartmanTEN161065221.00102653610.614.1
Daryl WorleyNYK161665181.01003524970.49.9
Henry BrownJAX161665261.01304256700.78.4
Dave WynnKCY161665260.00003955660.09.5
Raymond BroughtonWAS161265220.00003294800.010.8
Anthony Walker Jr.ARI161165230.00402514041.013.4
Jacob BlackburnJAX161465140.00003605470.08.7
Everett BirchallSDO16964130.00202263060.714.5
Dale KaplanIND1616642011.5344444586798.68.4
Alonzo ShepherdMIN161464181.00203413950.811.3
Quincy WIlsonARI161364130.00003536300.07.8
Bradley SanfordARI161463245.02643244213.112.3
Wesley HolmesPHI161661195.0315124735374.38.4
Rufus ThomasonKCY1313591510.5627343254819.010.5
Jaylon SmithDAL141259156.00612943833.111.8
Teddy CookCHI161659226.032044156144.78.5
Leonard WilliamsBUF161558265.03984334853.59.7
Kyler FackrellARI1615581211.5112133515604.48.9
Hot Foot DarnellBAL151253315.50523514002.611.9
Taylor UpshawOAK161651219.0524214436076.37.7
Joe WalkerIND15349146.02101973392.712.9
Danny YoungHOU161649106.5316203385754.47.2
A'Shawn RobinsonCHI161548117.572083655136.77.6
Teddy TurnbullJAX1515471614.52484741264110.17.4
Jordan WillisDEN161647186.0425113905156.87.8
Kwon AlexanderCIN11114686.00512804062.78.7
Johnnie EricksonKCY161645229.031084035703.97.8
Charles HarrisARI161645136.041043585963.46.7
Frank PorterTEN161644207.531874395755.07.1
Juan RoosenraadHOU1616441011.0722173335497.37.4
Malik McDowellSDO161544175.0419113134536.28.6
Tony PathonPIT161644148.562514415696.96.6
Samuel TalbotATL1312411811.0622343244249.29.4
Timothy MayoSTL161640188.072153595356.77.4
Rodney LakeMIN151539236.541543775244.97.6
Dwight CheekKCY161639216.52733874373.58.1
Jeff LucPHI16738135.50612723053.89.8
Eddie PageCAR161438218.511773704965.37.8
Cornelius GeorgePHI161438107.551524013787.37.1
Darryl WaltersCAR161138117.521622743946.58.5
Trent MajkaDEN16938155.511242663635.19.3
Jackson HenryMIN161537167.561123534335.77.7
Tristan UpshawOAK121237137.0223253394477.27.3
Solomon ThomasJAX1616371710.081033534745.97.7
DeForest BucknerNYK161636128.041033714844.56.5
Herb BarnesSFO16736136.0621122694307.77.9
Aaron KolkerTBY1673595.53002352683.29.8
Kendall LoveGBY16635185.011223204234.37.8
Jamie DudynskayNJY16103588.511612694295.97.4
Robbie MuranakaMIA1616341511.0426174495327.76.1
Thurman ForresterWAS1653286.041592173836.57.7
Eduardo KingATL161632157.02523334573.16.8
Darnell EllisMIN161031146.521042383545.28.7
Roderick StoczDET1643185.01411502733.710.4
Chase MathisNED161631159.021234856033.85.1
Rickey WhitfieldDET13132996.04733163864.46.3
Stan HooperARI1272697.017111882625.79.3
Morris LakeCHI1662675.02301912454.18.7
Jonah WardzalaPIT16122596.01803114093.75.6
Emmanuel OgbahSTL1672245.071692023318.55.8
Freddie WebsterSFO1592196.021171622866.68.0
Drew OttGBY15122065.041152433605.65.1
Erik BullockATL1371856.52621081947.59.8
Roberto SpencerNYK16418116.05911543286.17.3
Mickey TramontanaTBY1681686.02831832925.56.3
Daeshon HallNED16116105.031021742836.46.8
Warren SolidayGBY1691375.01322113072.94.8

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Gus WellsATL1616680174765980.2
Quentin SchafferBUF16165280214660084.8
Jaylen RamseyIND16165881184665783.5
T.J. WattNJY16155941145453780.1
Kentrell BrothersDEN1616524086260276.1
Levi KohbergerPIT13135115275149077.2
Jackson SwearingenGBY16164190175159981.3
Ian PettusHOU16164710135558978.8
J.J. BruceNJY16164731123265783.4
George HippMIN16164670115146877.9
T.J. GreenCHI11114190102638085.0
Alonzo ShepherdMIN1614440193639581.0
Eli AppleHOU1094105191533189.1
Maurice CanadyWAS1614414085352176.5
Zach CunninghamTBY1616413075558476.2
Earnest OrdonezATL1616431175362977.1
Mackensie AlexanderSDO1616466173663380.8
Wesley RileyMIA16154105172741082.7
Nicky McIntyreMIA1616428063450480.4
Byron GonzalezCLE1616414053453380.1
Kim GillespieWAS1610415053441179.3
Parker AndersenSTL1616484134361977.7
Gage HuntleySDO167491132635980.5
Brenden WeinmeisterNJY15153371154761480.6
Gus MarschalkOAK161631002154664680.9
Rickey ClouseNED15123691153948982.3
Raymond BroughtonWAS161231242133248083.2
Reggie RaglandBAL16163270106453973.9
Jason ThompsonDET16163111104260879.7
Richie GreeneDET1615300104156079.7
Kai HuttonCAR16143160103752580.6
Donovan ColemanSTL1211359193543780.2
Lionel MitchellSFO161631092864382.5
Horace GraySFO167336184043578.1
Raul McDonaldMIA151132082442483.0
Leon RoffmannNOS16162290194761481.4
Carroll PhillipsSEA1616200145761977.3
Jerome GreathouseDET1616200134360879.9
Javier SchultzCHI161621052115160277.2
Alfredo MorlandoBUF16162200114362379.1
Montae NicholsonSFO16142651113250081.3
Harold HancockIND14142771112952682.1
Aidan KanuSTL16152130104855577.1
Abel BoeseKCY16162200104855777.1
Allen GildonCAR1616280104350177.8
Jamal AdamsNYK16162130102855081.9
Raymond CopelandSDO1613290102549282.6
Cornell WrightPIT1610212092946481.0
Devante BarokasNED10920092033384.0
Vinny DavisCLE1616245084857476.4
Patrick JacobsNOS161520083945277.5
Devon CharbonneauWAS16529082134882.8
Joey FriedmanCLE1616100185262579.1
Elias FloydPIT1616100155760476.7
Josue BehrendtCIN1414100153444181.6
Vonn BellNED1616100152648683.7
Henry BrownJAX16161220144867078.7
Larry GerhardtJAX16161201144064980.2
Harris LongTEN1616100143961880.3
Justics ThompsonOAK1414160143749680.4
Takkarist McKinleyCIN1616100124260378.8
Vic BeasleyKCY16161160113754779.2
Chandler RamboOAK1313190113150580.5
Josh ThomasTBY1616100103958278.5
Rickey GomezDAL1616100103858078.8
Daryl WorleyNYK1616121095049774.4
Don RovenstineSEA161510093845077.1
Shaun DevineIND161610093267480.1
Delano HillCLE164139092436681.0
Jeremy ClarkGBY1515150185650572.4
Tyler MatakevichHOU161610084955475.0
Javancy JonesDAL1010113083328675.6
Haason ReddickPIT121216083242678.2
Wes JacksonSEA16910082833378.6
Aiden QuinnHOU16514082731178.7
Jamal TalleyNOS101010082537180.1
Johnathan FordWAS13919082436780.4
Jon ReevesARI109172181834882.5
Ben DoyleSEA1616000133256780.5
Nick VigilATL1616000123254980.0
Chuck ClarkPIT1616000122960180.9
Juan DuVallNJY1616000114163278.0
Benjamin WestbrookDET1616000113250179.3
Landon CollinsPHI1616000103555078.4
Winston HepburnNOS153000103133477.3
Damien GuthrieDAL1212000102941178.9
Tray WalkerTEN168000102534779.8
Miles KillebrewTEN99000102435780.3
Edwin DuffyATL155000102431079.9
Kyler FackrellARI1615000102056082.0
Lester HamptonCHI161600093854277.1
Justin EvansBUF161600093360378.8
Kendall FullerDEN15600093138577.4
Ben GedeonPHI16900093031876.7
Sojourn SheltonNOS16900092433979.4
Chidobe AwuzieSDO8700091222884.9
Dave WynnKCY161600084356675.7
Efrain KennyATL161500083554477.4
Rod StrongDAL161600083350177.5
Warren BryantMIN161400083238976.4
Jeremy CashSEA16700083144977.6
Rueben FosterMIA13600082828376.0
Vinny GoodwinMIN161600082455680.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Korey PooleNJY16164011734.2865961.049323.7
Ronnie BuckleyNED16164611340.7956190.839828.4
Donnell DoleSTL16164311138.7625700.450022.2
Max TuerkGBY16163410731.8545830.746423.1
Cam KeizurCAR16163910636.8436030.545223.5
Peyton HollenbaughWAS15154710544.8905280.046522.6
Francisco ReillyMIN16163710435.6366780.940125.9
Chester MarkerNOS15153510234.3944820.842024.3
Pat ElfeinDEN14143510234.3136050.535928.4
Ryan KellyHOU16164110041.0465061.254218.5
Norbert McDonaldARI16162310023.0185851.448120.8
Isaac AsiataCHI16163210032.0235450.649420.2
Jamie DiminnieBAL1616299829.61366151.042723.0
Sean SpenceNOS1616369637.51395641.647120.4
Jeffrey StevensonNJY1616329533.7125960.349319.3
Martin DubreuilKCY1616419543.2135100.649519.2
Santiago LakeDET1616259526.3355570.942522.4
Evan KayeKCY1414309431.9674541.542921.9
Harris SpringerSFO1616199220.7045600.745620.2
Taylor MotonSTL1616429245.7555700.950018.4
Anthony ComptonHOU1616359038.9245410.757215.7
Weston FosterWAS1616358939.3395731.648518.4
Will DaschleBUF1616298833.0095831.540821.6
Diego BurnettSTL1616288831.8015700.250017.6
Marshall OliverATL1616408746.0236030.543520.0
Alexis MarohlMIA1313258629.1535350.630827.9
Gerald WoodenNYK1616248528.2166730.940021.3
Brenden JohanningmeierNJY1515248528.2175321.343719.5
Amir HatcherHOU1616298434.5125410.456614.8
Dan FeeneyWAS1616398446.41115582.046917.9
Desmond ParrishTBY1515308336.1596161.537222.3
Vince YoungPIT1414268331.3134560.736322.9
Nick SatchelKCY1616268231.7245300.850916.1
Bryan ConwayCIN1414418250.0865331.135123.4
Forrest LampDAL1616368144.4545970.744818.1
Jerome WrightPHI1515258031.3386101.334523.2
Joshua GarnettSFO1616217926.6155560.944717.7
Roderick BotkinTBY1616247930.4066520.939120.2
O.J. DixonMIN1616357844.9066780.940719.2
Conner SchultzDAL1616297837.2045960.744617.5
Tyler OrloskySEA1414357844.9135400.632424.1
Ben HendersonATL1616277735.1045940.742118.3
Earnest WellsWAS1616267634.2075731.248215.8
Devan BrewerCIN1616297638.2026270.340818.6
Darnell BelichickCAR1616317541.3126020.344916.7
Bo McQuittyBAL1616277536.0086171.342817.5
Walt HickmanJAX1616257433.8157070.735720.7
Cameron TomKCY1616207427.00125302.350914.5
David SharpeHOU1513297439.2155071.048315.3
Justin DevineATL1616357347.9296031.543516.8
Nick MartinIND1616187324.7026120.337519.5
Myron TerrySFO1616177323.3135600.545616.0
Bryson CosterNED1616247332.91106191.639818.3
Michael BoyerCHI1212267236.1033960.839518.2
Marco NewkirkNED1616217229.2025760.338318.8
Levi WelchGBY1616197226.4056290.847715.1
Dustin FranzBUF1616237231.9075831.240817.6
Lenny HamptonDEN1616257135.2056910.740017.8
Stanley HolmesCLE1313267136.6134980.638618.4
Aiden HallCAR1616337047.1346030.745215.5
Lonnie JohnstonDAL1515287040.0295371.739217.9
Dwayne MoneySEA1616357050.00186502.839017.9
Stephen ParlimanNOS1616257035.71115642.047114.9
Brandon KubianowSDO1515317044.3166261.039317.8
Cornell WolfeIND1616197027.1086341.338218.3
Joey HortonOAK1414166923.2245320.836319.0
Cedric RobergSDO1616256936.2446670.641616.6
Jimmy SchulzSTL1515306943.5025290.445715.1
Jermaine EluemunorTBY1616256836.81116521.739117.4
Colby ReidSTL1616236535.4075651.249213.2
Damian DillickSDO1616256538.5086671.241615.6
Isaac SeumaloWAS1616196529.20105491.846214.1
Dana RiceDET1515166524.6125150.437317.4
Bernie WittMIA1515216432.8076601.138816.5
Don GuessOAK131376410.9114930.232219.9
Jack ConklinCLE1616206431.33125992.048613.2
Tito ShannonSFO1515146421.9035180.642815.0
Dorian JohnsonNYK1515156423.4056210.834118.8
Roderick PrestonPIT1616106415.6094991.841415.5
Kenyon TannerMIA1615216333.30147142.041215.3
Mitch HuntleyCIN1313236336.5655041.034218.4
Jackson CheyneCLE1616196330.2055990.848613.0
J.C. HayesSEA1313166225.8054971.029820.8
Joe DahlCLE99236237.1263311.825824.0
Roberto MyersGBY1616256240.3166291.048312.8
Ryan RamczykSFO1414156224.2054711.138216.2
J.B. BroylesJAX1616166126.2037070.435717.1
Donovan CraigTEN1616196131.1357440.732518.8
Nico SiragusaIND1616136121.3026340.337516.3
Rondell BurkeBAL1616136021.70135872.240314.9
Harrison SenterBAL1413185930.5085151.636816.0
Peyton WoodardPHI1212225937.3054891.027121.8
Frankie Van CaeyzeeleDEN1616175928.8076911.040014.8
Brenden BrewerBUF1616155925.4075831.240814.5
Sam TeviIND1616185930.5026340.337515.7
Stanley RiversARI1616185930.5055770.948012.3
Tim UlrichCIN1616205933.9156490.843113.7
Mark GlowinskiMIA1616215836.20127081.741114.1
Ricky BradyMIN1616285848.3386781.240414.4
Dominic MasonGBY1411235740.4124170.532517.5
Andres BoddyNOS1413165728.1174381.640014.3
Erik MagnusonBUF1111285749.1174001.827520.7
Chandler HarlowGBY1616195733.3146130.747612.0
Damian ErvinMIN1616175630.4136780.440713.8
Victor WilcoxHOU1010215538.2012940.334316.0
Eduardo HardingCHI1616185532.70125452.249411.1
Darnell HymesSEA1616165529.1076341.138314.4
Jessamen DunkerBAL1313185532.7064951.235215.6
Rees OdhiamboCAR1616285451.9025740.342612.7
DeAndre LaneNYK1313205437.0145320.834115.8
Don TerryARI1110185433.3174221.731317.3
Allen CheneyMIA1616165429.60107161.441313.1
Larry VanceTEN1515225341.51146872.030917.2
Geoff FinchNJY1616245345.3095961.549310.8
Owen LessardSEA1414185334.00115412.033415.9
Cooper PageCIN1515165230.8166041.040113.0
Willie ConnellNYK1616205238.5046730.640013.0
Jon TothDET1616105219.2055570.942512.2
Nicolas BallouPIT1210145127.5023260.627818.3
Reggie RichmondTEN1616185036.0047460.533015.2
Alfredo KooikerNJY1111125024.0043971.033315.0
Julie'n DavenportATL1616245048.01105941.742111.9
Aiden ReynoldsJAX88124924.5022990.718826.1
Antonio Van HornARI1312114922.4014360.237213.2
Myles KonwinskiIND1414124924.5055520.933014.8
Mitch SchroederDAL1515164833.3055460.938812.4
Cam RobinsonNOS88244850.0453021.721422.4

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Alfred MathewsARI160000011370016000.000.0
Emmanuel MuellerHOU160000001460015800.000.0
Younghoe KooSDO160000001450015800.000.0
Rigoberto SanchezNJY160000001380015400.000.0
Donovan HanekeMIN160000001340014600.000.0
Bryan WeberDEN160000011280013600.000.0
Devonte GarrisonCAR160000001240013400.000.0
Josh LamboWAS160000001220013200.000.0
Roberto BaileyCIN160000001210013100.000.0
Ka'imi FairbairnCHI160000001210013000.000.0
Brent WahleATL160000001180012800.000.0
Broderick OursNYK160000001280012700.000.0
Trevor GonzalezOAK160000001230012500.000.0
Horace DaftCLE160000001220012400.000.0
Matt DavisDAL160000001150012200.000.0
Chris LevineIND160000001220012100.000.0
Hardy AndersonDET160000001120012100.000.0
Jake ElliottTEN160000001140011700.000.0
Conrad UkropinaMIA160000001030011300.000.0
Zane GonzalezPHI160000001060011300.000.0
Mercury RiceSFO160000001060010400.000.0
Butch FreitasSTL160000001110010200.000.0
Cris KeeferTBY1600000097009800.000.0
Dakota MullinJAX16000000100009800.000.0
Cristian MahoneyKCY1600000096009700.000.0
Will HallerBAL1600000095009600.000.0
Andy PhillipsNOS15000000100009600.000.0
Bennett GloverGBY1600000094009500.000.0
Mason RobbinsNED1600000092009100.000.0
Kurt GivensSEA1600000092009100.000.0
Cory DeWaltersPIT1600000086008700.000.0
Perry BurksBUF1600000084008600.000.0
Paul PerkinsSTL16145100013130781706106.61714107.1
D'Onta ForemanDEN1616300120196120721824114.01824114.0
Devontae BookerCAR16135000595111682042127.62042127.6
Lance HeneySFO161610001817211168151994.9151994.9
Francisco AtkinsIND16120100122011066117773.6119474.6
Brian LyleSDO161500001136110661673104.61673104.6
Roman HittleHOU16103100112910060115672.3115672.3
Alvin KamaraHOU16102000521010060123477.11618101.1
Dusty MillerNOS1684300193279156135184.41852115.8
Jordan LeggettNYK1616110000915693258.393258.3
Ellis HeathOAK161420003619054124978.1124978.1
Brian HillCIN161420000359054155597.2155597.2
Mitch WashecheckTBY16160000009054121375.8121375.8
Ezekiel ElliottCHI16800000129054155297.0155297.0
Martin AllenJAX161111002150815056435.356435.3
Christian McCaffreyNJY161660000080482377148.62377148.6
Deion GreerKCY121240000080481559129.91559129.9
Derrick HenryATL13103000008048127898.3127898.3
Bennett AlexanderGBY14132100112480482025144.62165154.6
Avery MaloneIND16010003356804862138.862138.8
Josh DoctsonJAX16161000042804899962.4106866.8
Lewis SampsonDAL1614130006804867041.967041.9
Teriyon GipsonDAL16910006290804886454.086454.0
Hunter HenryPHI16150000008048121075.6121075.6
Isaiah KelleyTEN161600000828048118574.12016126.0
Sammie HatfieldNYK1610220000714499962.499962.4
Earl LecisDET1616010000714499762.399762.3
Mitch TrubiskyHOU1616800000704281450.981450.9
Jonah SatterfieldNYK16631003176704279649.879649.8
Elijah HoodWAS1662000060704270644.1124277.6
John RossHOU16132100110704277948.777948.7
Amir DanielsDEN1616000000704287654.887654.8
Claude PowellDET1616010000704293358.393358.3
Kevin GreeneNOS1616000004704248230.148230.1
Greg EinardJAX16114000016138143389.6143389.6
Joseph BurroughsCLE16831000356138107667.3107667.3
Matthew DayesWAS169400011476036135584.71767110.4
Alan DiazDAL145410022726036115882.7115882.7
J.B. PalmerDET157300000603670947.370947.3
Glenn MunnARI169200031626036134684.1134684.1
Burt FinisterDET168200061856036100462.8100462.8
Aaron JonesSDO1613200011236036102263.9102263.9
Marion MackTBY163200032036036107567.2107567.2
Corey DavisSEA111121001129603656251.186878.9
Victor ClaytonSTL1616100000603657035.657035.6
Donny PetersonCIN1616121000603690456.592257.6
Darryl ChesnutMIN1611100024215603676948.176948.1
J.C. McConnellATL166100000603664740.464740.4
Ben TumanSTL1614130000603674546.674646.6
Courtney FreemanSDO1615000000603629118.229118.2
Darius KinneyCLE10201002150603649249.249749.7
Melvin BentonSDO1616010000603667342.167342.1
Pedro ReichenbergCIN16200003116603682851.882851.8
Amara DarbohGBY16301000156603668742.968742.9
Bruce CasillasKCY1616010000603644828.044828.0
Dwight VaritekTEN16341006895132109668.5114471.5
Jermaine FullerNED10102100013513272772.772772.7
Darnell MitchellTBY1616110000513285353.385353.3
Mike ThomasSFO1411100001513251136.551136.5
Henry JamisonNOS1616110041615132101163.2101163.2
Terrence WinslettCHI1270100187513233227.733227.7
Eric FinchNED16551002129503090856.890856.8
De'Angelo HendersonARI16741004211503067542.267542.2
Joe MixonMIN1653000046503095959.995959.9
Daniel KoonceATL16142100065503065641.065641.0
Randall StoneDET16132000083503091857.41808113.0
Austin HooperMIA13131000128503084164.784164.7
Louis StokleyTEN1413100000503066647.666647.6
Grant BeckerPIT1616110000503049030.649030.6
Eric WolfIND1616000011404503060637.960637.9
Devan WrightCIN1616010000503085853.685853.6
Connor WoodsOAK1515000000503053735.853735.8
Nick VannettARI11100100136503041337.541337.5
Giovanni PaganBAL16700002107503029918.729918.7
Kris LangWAS1512020321278503069546.369546.3
Josh ReynoldsMIN1680000092503040825.580350.2
B.J. GrahamNJY1616210000412660437.860437.8
Erick MontgomeryDAL161100000108412688955.688955.6
Amari McCollomSTL16262000175402477748.6117473.4
Bubba FlanneryGBY161651002210402445028.1158799.2
Quinn KadletzATL16165000034402437623.537623.5
Amare PetersonSDO1615410000402451432.151432.1
Justin DavisSFO161340012293402482551.682551.6
Zachery GarciaparraNYK1615200022274024106566.6137085.6
Laquon TreadwellCLE161621006108402494258.9109668.5
Sterling ShepardSTL1632000190402453233.353233.3
Carlton FormanWAS961000081402447953.247953.2
Cethan CarterBAL1616110005402448430.348430.3
Blake JarwinGBY16110005271402419512.219512.2
Isaiah McKenzieNED161611001171402459036.91747109.2
Cooper HortonNJY1616100000402462639.162639.1
Orlando ClancyARI160000006402486353.986353.9
Santiago FultonWAS16150100260402452933.153533.4
Timothy BridgesSFO16160100037402487154.487154.4
Tony WelbournPIT165000000402430719.230719.2
Dalvin CookPHI16900003130402482751.782751.7
ArDarius StewartDAL14140000068402458842.072151.5
Carlos JarvisMIA16160000061402442926.845628.5
Ian LesterMIN16600005183322243026.943026.9
Javier DeskinsSDO9350005128312073381.473381.4
K.C. NixonBUF1616400012693120113370.81790111.9
Ray NisslyNJY16010005309312043327.143327.1
Leonardo ShulerATL165000002312055834.955834.9
Broderick HamptonSEA162000001312035622.335622.3
Jonah HodgesNYK10000014119312014914.914914.9
Ben GivgoreNOS163000430267312082551.682551.6
Perry ParkerDAL1616720000301844127.644127.6
Bryce PettyARI1616610000301881951.281951.2
Herman BarberIND16050001181301851632.31790111.9
Brandon FagundezTEN151451000143301834723.162241.5
Corey AlstonPHI14641001219301843731.282659.0
Bennett McArthurMIN16941002136301861838.687654.8
Jameis WinstonGBY1616300000301844527.844527.8
Shaun YapTBY16123000284301866341.466341.4
Noah GaloobPHI167200001301831019.431019.4
Ben BosticNYK1616210000301824115.124115.1
Andrew KravitzCLE121121002119301842635.51209100.8
Bernard EwiakNYK11111002161213018100591.4100591.4
Thomas DuarteCHI161210006358301852132.652132.6
James EstrellaBAL1681000003018122676.6122676.6
Ernest DinhNED1515120004301834322.934322.9
Noah GaylorCHI168131000301869543.472545.3
Jamaal WilliamsPIT161110008331301866441.566441.5
Isaiah FordKCY1616100006301840925.640925.6
Dede WestbrookCIN1616100003301869343.369343.3
Rodney AdamsIND160100000301847129.447129.4
Quinn BeyerPHI16211001188301848530.3112070.0
Maxx WilliamsSDO1330000003018574.4574.4
Drew LangCHI52000002301810721.410721.4
Gage DzarnoskiMIN83000001301845657.045657.0
Rodolfo EstellOAK16500007311301841525.941525.9
Cooper ShieldsSEA1616000007301844227.644627.9
Kris HerreraATL1615000110397301839724.839724.8
Howard ShannonHOU166000000301823514.723514.7
Bennett CarrilloCAR117000000301862156.562156.5
Morris TrammellDEN111101001199301873066.474868.0
Sergio AshcroftDEN127000000301831226.031226.0
Donovan BissonnetteKCY520000055301839679.239679.2
Brent StacyCLE13900016213301856243.256243.2
Lenny BratzkeJAX16101006249301827417.127417.1
Dwayne O'DonnellCAR1615000012301849631.049631.0
Francisco EllisonCHI119000000301835732.535732.5
Tyrell SpencerCAR16801001162301841826.141826.1
Donnell LucasHOU16150100045301880350.280350.2
Buddy TaylorHOU13600002108301818214.018214.0
Calvin HallARI10000004188301844244.244244.2
Drew ReichenbergOAK16150100076301867942.467942.4
Anthony WalesCAR16300001113301827317.127317.1
Samaje PerrineIND1616031323324301863639.865340.8
William StanbackSDO16000002202301850931.850931.8
David CoteSEA1210000072003018115095.81228102.3
Amari CooperNYK164100020304211426716.789455.9
Leo BasnightMIA1614110129416211434421.534421.5
Daniel BanksPIT1611100004211457535.957535.9
Ross TurnerPIT1300000174211415912.215912.2
Levi KohbergerPIT131301012211201400.01158.8
Taylor BoydMIA161612100033201242126.342126.3
Patrick Mahomes IIBUF1616720000201222914.322914.3
Aaron DesmondCHI1414620000201230521.830521.8
Antoine MontgomeryNOS1110500000201215113.715113.7
Robbie MatthewsNOS16440015380201291457.191457.1
Lamar de GrohMIN1616300000201221813.621813.6
Sawyer FordCLE1616300000201254033.854033.8
Corey ColemanCHI1412300001201282859.182859.1
Quinn BallardKCY162320111373201241125.765741.1
Oliver HollidaySEA8030002155201237346.679198.9
Devan AlmanzaJAX161430000177201236122.664740.4
Dylan SimmonsPIT16530002116201236722.936722.9
Chris KellyGBY14133000019201243230.943230.9
Grady DuncanMIA161210000201260737.960737.9
Dashawn PriorDEN142210000201242130.142430.3
Edwin WardDAL15021002275201220713.8127685.1
Ernie LacasseCLE16822001111201224715.424715.4
Clayton RedmanSFO1631000079201245228.3113570.9
Wes CaldwellSTL16012011351201250531.650531.6
Ricky StuggDEN14121000067201263245.1109278.0
Aiden SanfordOAK161110003174201234921.834921.8
Salvador DejesusIND140100005201228120.128120.1
Harris NorrisARI1613100002201233420.933420.9
Cosey LandrumDEN160100000201217310.817310.8
Marcus CoonATL16131300059201274146.374146.3
Wes RileyTBY16121100077201259136.959136.9
Orlando TrujilloPIT12210001132201200.042735.6
Taquan MizzellJAX16510015229201220412.820412.8
Mike WilliamsNED16141000011201238924.338924.3
Leroy LandMIA14131101372201278355.979256.6
Drew ClintonDET161100018520121589.91589.9
Terry CraneKCY1312100000201229722.829722.8
Justics DavisTBY1615100000201267242.067242.0
Mitch SpringerBUF161000001201236722.936722.9
Johnathan BaltuskonisPHI16900004233201226716.726716.7
Derrick HopkinsGBY1600000082012835.21026.4
Javier SchultzCHI1616010519237201200.01056.6
Damian TutenCLE16701004224201223614.828017.5
Harris JuneauDEN16200002313201219312.119312.1
Jordan BinghamCHI114010108201200.011310.3
Roy GarnerSFO150000001201222915.322915.3
Mackenzie HaworthPHI16500001213201227016.927016.9
Brandon DoughtyIND850000002012718.9718.9
Trevor TaylorSFO1640110179201223414.623614.8
Earl SimsNOS131201015229201226120.130723.6
Asher MaghsoudiNJY16000003165201228417.830218.9
Herman UpshawKCY16160000028720121016.31016.3
Cameron MezaMIN14700002155201240929.240929.2
Gage HaradaDAL11700001111201230727.930727.9
David McIndoeSFO16001002229201230419.030419.0
J.J. BruceNJY16160110027201200.01539.6
Xavier McCarneyARI4300000320128220.58220.5
Ramon ThorntonKCY16001001287201242526.642526.6
J.R. WarrenBAL16150000017201266941.866941.8
Heath StoneNJY1616000001120121358.41358.4
Tristan SeiglerSEA16150111040201200.0664.1
Raymond BroughtonWAS16120100021201200.01247.8
Gus MarschalkOAK16160102038201200.01147.1
Prescott LineDAL16700004386201219011.919011.9
David NjokuMIN16801006164201268843.068843.0
Evan EngramNJY1616020000201228417.828517.8
Gerald EverettCIN1620000319020121539.61539.6
Chad HansenTEN16150100012201261538.461538.4
Zay JonesMIA141201012112201243931.444932.1
Amba Etta-TawoJAX16000002263201235222.035222.0
JuJu Smith-SchusterBAL1615000001201243727.343727.3
Quincy WIlsonARI16130101030201200.0613.8
Xavier WoodsBUF161100001275201200.01167.3
Alfredo HartrickHOU128000000201246438.746438.7
Mitch HardingARI15000000742012986.518512.3
Bart PattonCHI1640000529520121358.41358.4
Karl AckermanPHI1471000225411830822.030822.0
Ryan AllenCLE1610100006811859837.459837.4
Charlie PowellBAL900000020511814416.014416.0
Gary WallaceIND161600000011825015.625015.6
Tony PathonPIT1616021003010800.0211.3
Lee KotzNED1615010203410800.0251.6
Calvin HillPIT121292000010627623.027623.0
Luis GilesKCY9981000010633937.733937.7
Brett HundleyDEN1616710000106744.6744.6
Noah BuckleyTBY1607100027610619212.045028.1
Buddy WilcoxCIN16166000001061257.81257.8
Joseph CassityWAS161662000371061428.91428.9
Diego HitchcockSFO131350000010623418.023418.0
Aiden SanfordSFO1675100011110600.033320.8
Corbin CraigATL161650002240210600.0125178.2
Clay FerrellSTL161640000010626916.826916.8
Kelly NajeraSEA1515400002106694.6694.6
Jared GoffTEN161640000010644227.644227.6
Rondell MiddletonOAK1314000016410613110.147136.2
Kaden JefferyDAL161431001237510600.077348.3
Buddy CarlsonNJY1663101017910600.057235.8
Alek TorgersenNJY1333000040106534.1534.1
Chris GodwinNJY160321119276106754.728617.9
Rico BrubakerCAR1616300003310629718.629718.6
Bryant BrownCAR1663000019410625716.1148692.9
Weston AsherianNJY77210000106426.0426.0
Jalston FowlerATL16620000210617510.917510.9
Elias CurtisATL1602000729610618011.318011.3
Riddick MattocksDET161620000010627617.327617.3
Gilbert BuickBUF1602101841310630719.251332.1
Ronnie BallardOAK16102000010010655834.9135284.5
Siaha RobersonNJY40100006410600.030676.5
MyCole PruittBAL161110073801061529.51529.5
Morris CasteelWAS165110001810627317.127317.1
Antonio HumphriesCAR1481100014910620414.620414.6
Drew HuffmanBAL100100048310625025.064564.5
Cardale JonesNOS9410000010615617.315617.3
Kenneth DixonCIN1201000618810639633.039633.0
Stephen AndersonCHI1241100121810615512.915512.9
Mackensie AlexanderSDO16161104825910600.083852.4
Rashard RobinsonMIA901200115410600.037842.0
William Jackson IIICIN1671000018810600.042626.6
Zack StevensSTL161310012138110618611.618611.6
Danny BaloghHOU14310015264106956.8956.8
Larry GerhardtJAX16161000120710600.099061.9
Josue KuebrichTBY16012011276106714.4714.4
Jack BrandonJAX98100038910652658.459466.0
Jumbo FloydWAS1411000223510631722.631722.6
Cody HollidayBUF1616100002610627817.427817.4
Leonard FournetteNED16010005363106895.6895.6
Emmanuel HolderMIN1651100129810631919.931919.9
Bug HowardMIN82100002710611113.911113.9
Cooper KuppBUF161611000310666841.867342.1
Marvin JosephsonSTL16010005119106513.260838.0
Dave BashamPIT120100007110600.047339.4
Gage HuntleySDO167010102910600.0996.2
Damarious RandallOAK16100200012810600.0644.0
Skip RebersWAS16400001734210617711.117711.1
Edward MathewsCHI16200000291061459.11459.1
Jeremy BullockNYK13100001218310630323.330323.3
Bucky ColesOAK1100000021010620418.527625.1
Leonard NixonCLE1620000026610619512.219512.2
Jeremy KirklandBAL111011007810600.0555.0
Bucky HopkinsWAS1650111011710600.0362.3
Donovan ColemanSTL1211000101710600.0594.9
Thurman ForresterWAS165011002210600.0181.1
Shaun PearsonKCY1616000202810600.0654.1
Roger HodgesWAS16300002287106573.6573.6
Harry TikaranCLE1530000001061026.81026.8
Daryl RochonATL161000000106764.8764.8
Tommy ChunSFO1600210012110600.030.2
Vinny GoodwinMIN161602111523410600.0794.9
Harold HancockIND1414020002710600.0916.5
Colin WilksSFO12001000196106917.6917.6
Lamont CandelariaMIA167010001610600.0845.3
Richard LyleSFO16700021728210600.0342.1
Chad WoltersNYK16110000116010600.0583.6
Frederick MruczkowskiDEN169000002410600.0311.9
Jordan HowardSEA5400000010633466.833466.8
Henry Krieger CobleMIA4300000010612731.812731.8
Will FullerSDO15201000010622715.122715.1
Deion JonesOAK1414000602010600.0402.9
Eli AppleHOU109000001510600.010510.5
Jaylen RamseyIND161602022531710600.01046.5
Marco ZimmermanMIA1630000931210629318.329318.3
Marvin BronsonDEN980000211910660066.760066.7
Oscar PosavecWAS121000000106726.0726.0
Raul FloydCIN1512000004310637324.937324.9
Ted BennettHOU88000001610600.050.6
Horace GraySFO1670003522910600.0362.3
Wesley RileyMIA16150002012510600.01056.6
Earnest OrdonezATL1616010003510600.0311.9
Jon ReevesARI109000104210600.0727.2
Marvin WaasSTL1616010124210600.0523.3
Eduardo PryorIND121100000010619416.219416.2
Francisco AndrewBUF161601000810633420.933621.0
Warren TateSTL1020000324810620620.620620.6
Travis EllardGBY14100100011210641129.441929.9
Garrett ConnollyTEN1520100524810618612.418612.4
Raymond SheltonIND1240001218010640834.040834.0
Brett BradyBUF11000002821061049.51049.5
Ezra RossMIA71000028810621530.721530.7
Reuben BlaisTEN1616011004810600.0865.4
Kyle ErmanSFO1616010202610600.0603.8
Erik AlcottBAL1500100124810600.0523.5
Ben ParrishTEN1111010002410600.0100.9
J.T. SpielmanNOS2200000110673.573.5
Wendell BraxtonOAK1620000825110616710.416710.4
Casey AbeCAR168010000106553.4553.4
Neil HitchcockARI161600011535010619412.119412.1
Kendall ArmstrongNYK16002108394106774.81076.7
Richard FrancisKCY16400000010637723.637723.6
Dale DuffyNED1510101733610618712.518712.5
Lincoln ClintonHOU1650100229610619912.419912.4
Lionel MitchellNYK16300000310632720.432720.4
Jamal McSwainBAL105000001410613013.013013.0
Emmett VermaCAR1650001241741061076.71076.7
Hardy ShieldsTEN108000004610621021.021021.0
Jeremy FrohbieterSTL15702000810633822.534623.1
Mason EngottSFO1312000006710618314.123718.2
Grant CrawfordHOU1640000018010625415.925415.9
Jeffrey McGettiganNYK111011008110600.0181.6
Thurman TubbsSDO161021002410600.0734.6
Hugh JamesNYK1616000103210600.0432.7
Lenny CibellaNJY1615000201610600.0744.6
Stephen BryantSEA168010003610600.0976.1
Tyrus VieiraDET920110211210600.018620.7
Landon WentworthCAR1670011315510600.000.0
Scottie RobertsCHI1616010206510600.0342.1
Terry WebsterPHI1514010005610600.0986.5
Rickey ClouseNED151200021432310600.0694.6
Gus WellsATL1616000006910600.0805.0
Alonzo ShepherdMIN1614000106110600.0402.5
Parker AndersenSTL1616000002410600.0845.3
Brad KaayaATL50000000106-2-0.4-2-0.4
Tarik CohenHOU700000195106588.3588.3
Jacob HollisterBUF16000000561061187.41187.4
Jonnu SmithNOS1640000025106845.3845.3
Mack HollinsKCY1500000213210618612.418612.4
Noah BrownDET1110000006010637734.337734.3
KD CannonDET9600000010610311.410311.4
Artavis ScottARI1230100015310634528.834528.8
Robert DavisNYK1000000096106272.7272.7
Shelton GibsonARI161301000110629018.129018.1
Curtis SamuelATL161010001991061026.41026.4
Tre'von JohnsonWAS16700010710600.0271.7
Raekwon McMillanTBY1615000205310600.0352.2
T.J. WattNJY1615010102510600.0945.9
Jalen MyrickGBY16150000012910600.0633.9
Jeremy ClarkGBY1515000003510600.0503.3
Cordrea TankersleyNED84000001210600.0212.6
Desmond KingARI800100111310600.0536.6
Montae NicholsonSFO1614000002410600.0654.1
Bubba BakerSEA149000008610600.0785.6
Jason ThompsonDET1616000104210600.0110.7
Theodore ColvinCHI1210000020410615613.024120.1
Gustavo WintersPIT161501000010640625.440625.4
Rick ChuMIA160000008410616110.116110.1
O.J. DunlapMIN16801000110624515.324715.4
R.J. AtkinsNJY700000001067010.07010.0
Juan QuinnCLE162000001101061006.31006.3
Corey CovingtonNYK149000004810630221.630221.6
Darrell FeeneyPIT1500000068106694.6694.6
Rod JackeSFO165000015710621213.321213.3
Colin GainesNED16800000010628017.528017.5
Warren MixTEN16000011167106613.8613.8
Mickey CortezJAX1616021203410600.090.6
Brenden WeinmeisterNJY1515000002710600.0372.5
Kelly DonaldsonJAX1330000115310600.0685.2
Alex BarnesSTL1616000102310600.0654.1
Theodore BruceJAX137000005810600.01138.7
Denzel FritchmanARI7000000010600.0375.3
Jacob BlackburnJAX1614000206510600.0674.2
Lorenzo BlackburnCAR167000001710600.070.4
Corbin StrongBAL1616031103510600.0563.5
Lonnie RasmussenOAK1660200316810600.0281.8
Adam GriffinNOS1000000600500.000.0
Bennett HetkeSEA16011000101217310.817310.8
Marcus JarvisBAL66000101300200.000.0
Hot Foot DarnellBAL1512000303700200.000.0
Henry BrownJAX1616000004000200.0221.4
Tanner DoolingMIA131201042221400200.030723.6
Keith SantePHI141480000000017512.517512.5
Gregory BurgessBAL151460000000024316.224316.2
Elias NevilleOAK1616500004500033520.933520.9
Garrett GraysonTBY1616410000000483.0483.0
Morris BuckARI12124000112000000.033928.3
Isaac CarelloMIN160400062910001267.937123.2
Marcus MariotaNED88300000000131.6131.6
Tevin ColemanSEA11230011724400011810.720919.0
Mike CaldwellBAL16153100111800000.0935.8
Taywan TaylorCIN16030000185000281.841626.0
Fabian MoreauNOS1543000011900000.075250.1
Dwight BarkerNED96300000000687.6687.6
Colton PerryBAL16820000100061638.561638.5
Melvin GrantSEA51200000000244.8244.8
Giovanni HuesmanJAX1414200000000523.7523.7
George BradyPHI622000000008313.88313.8
Jerome GreathouseDET16162002011700000.037323.3
Paxton LynchNYK160200003900080.580.5
Vernon Hargreaves IIINED16122100529300000.066441.5
De'Mond KaminGBY1432001417800041229.441229.4
Darius SchollJAX222000000002713.52713.5
Gilbert ShurtzDEN16020001395000543.420512.8
Des LawrenceARI1612000017500000.064840.5
Adoree' JacksonMIA1442000012600000.018813.4
Gage BlickSFO53200000000326.4326.4
Landon KorteSDO16310011132500000.0382.4
Bernie TilleryIND1610100009000000.0976.1
Trevone BoykinPIT16411000220001096.81096.8
Braxton MillerMIA140100012640001017.243431.0
Kevon SeymourTBY1611102323100000.047729.8
T.J. GreenCHI11111001518400000.036333.0
Lamont LynnSDO1611000043000181.1181.1
Ian PettusHOU161611001927800000.091557.2
Ruben BauerTBY164100062720001207.51207.5
Carter McWilliamsJAX88100016500032740.932740.9
Drake ComptonTBY1581100018500000.015010.0
Ty WigginsNED6110001970008814.78814.7
Duane GivensPHI16410011828700023414.624415.3
Aiden OchsWAS1061000114900024524.524524.5
Irving PondsSDO16111000116100042626.642626.6
DeShone KiserKCY1471000013000181.3181.3
C.J. BeathardWAS101000000001111.01111.0
T.J. LoganCAR1501100330600034022.734022.7
Wayne GallmanMIA162110042890001096.81096.8
Carlos HendersonSDO51100007500000.07114.2
Travin DuralNOS1615110000000784.9784.9
Michael DavisDEN1651101012600000.0130.8
Eddie JacksonCIN148100117400000.030121.5
Corbin PerraultNJY55100000000387.6387.6
Tristan StargellHOU1601000042000100.6100.6
Alvin MichiGBY125100003000013311.113311.1
Xavier GriffithSEA16141200410800044027.544027.5
DeAndre CisconeKCY1601000077000533.377348.3
Jackie FieldsSEA169100008000027417.127417.1
Stanley GaylorGBY1501000066000342.3342.3
Jeffery RasmussenBAL1511000113100000.027818.5
Percy FlyCHI16121001011100000.077948.7
Zack SchneiderSDO1400000039000483.418613.3
Robbie HefnerGBY1600100314200000.000.0
John BrownDAL1110010016900000.000.0
Will DaschleBUF161602000900000.000.0
Chester CaldwellATL16201011836100000.000.0
Freddie FalconeGBY1520100122700000.090.6
Irving ShermanCAR16401018390000734.6734.6
Hugh MeassoBUF1600000184130001066.61066.6
Adam LevineMIA13200000000067351.867351.8
Billy KeatingCLE1600100014500000.0120.8
George HippMIN16160303420500000.0784.9
Raul McDonaldMIA1511010003600000.020.1
Dorial Green-BeckhamBAL16001000272000966.01116.9
Mike CocciaPIT1600100014700000.000.0
Quinton SpainSDO14140100110400000.000.0
Kaleb EullsSTL16801003125600000.000.0
J.R. TaviaBUF75010039600000.091.3
Tray WalkerTEN1680000010500000.01237.7
Scottie HiggsBUF161500000100022714.222714.2
Dana JordanCIN130020221299000493.8493.8
Alejandro McDonaldATL1690000429900018611.618611.6
Christian WhiteNED1500000193000966.4966.4
Darnell BelichickCAR16160100413500000.000.0
Pat O'DwyerNJY76010005300000.000.0
Jermaine LyleATL12120100110400000.000.0
Cooper PageCIN15150100111300000.000.0
Colby ReidSTL16160100314100000.000.0
Bo RainwaterCLE164010101200000.000.0
Perry TurnerSEA1600101536400000.000.0
D.J. RichmondCLE1680101222800000.070.4
Kevin StanberryPHI1560200013600000.000.0
Arturo UpshawIND1600100326000000.000.0
Alfredo MorlandoBUF1616010104000000.0201.3
Francisco ReillyMIN161601000000000.000.0
Bernie WittMIA15150200113000000.000.0
Timothy BurgerPHI1414020029800000.000.0
Riddick BishopNYK1514010103900000.000.0
Mercury MarshallMIN169010003500000.000.0
Rufus ThomasonKCY1313020002400000.000.0
Donte PrioleauDAL1616010002400000.0110.7
Buddy MayesKCY1616010302800000.0412.6
Kennedy HenryARI1515010003500000.000.0
Mo HaaseCHI13201004252000342.6413.2
Ken TannerNED16801001030900027417.132020.0
Alexis MarohlMIA131304000000000.000.0
Riddick HeidornPHI1600100113700000.000.0
Gerald WoodenNYK1616010163300000.000.0
Lenny HamptonDEN16160100113400000.000.0
Kenyon TannerMIA16150200211300000.000.0
Ron PetersonDEN1212010009500000.000.0
Damian ErvinMIN16160100012500000.000.0
Damian DillickSDO16160100011900000.000.0
Bo McQuittyBAL16160100113800000.000.0
Cris WaldropCHI99010017200000.0192.1
Stan HooperARI127010101400000.000.0
Frank PorterTEN1616010403700000.000.0
Nathaniel ElliottGBY1212010202400000.000.0
Mickey TramontanaTBY168030105500000.090.6
Salvador StargellSFO169010004600000.000.0
Jordan KempARI1514010108100000.000.0
Junior BakkerBUF137010002000000.000.0
Logan TitusSEA1616020302500000.000.0
Francisco GotchyJAX1613010204100000.000.0
Tanner AgeeSEA1514010102500000.0442.9
Maurice BeltranHOU1380100313000000.0302.3
Chase SweeneyCAR12801020800000.080.7
Phillip NewsomeSFO1500101733800000.000.0
Philip MoneyPHI1613010001600092457.898061.3
Jeffrey StevensonNJY161601000000000.000.0
Earnest WellsWAS16160300113400000.000.0
Larry ThompsonHOU73010002900000.000.0
Weston FosterWAS16160100012600000.090.6
Jamie DiminnieBAL16160100113700000.000.0
Donnell DoleSTL16160100212400000.000.0
Marshall OliverATL16160100113400000.000.0
Larry VanceTEN15150100213900000.000.0
Joey HortonOAK14140100513100000.030.2
Johnnie EricksonKCY1616010302400000.060.4
Freddie WebsterSFO159010105100000.000.0
Jeffery SchulzATL164010009700000.000.0
Charles BanksIND1600100014000000.050.3
Omar ChrebetNJY151010009200000.000.0
Shaquille WilsonGBY1620100012300000.000.0
Sergio FloresTBY1615010102000000.0191.2
Perry JeansCAR13301011621100000.000.0
Gage ReserNYK1615010213200000.0130.8
Ellis PurkayasthaIND168010101700000.000.0
Lester HamptonCHI1616020104900000.000.0
Aaron KolkerTBY167010101500000.000.0
Damon WhitingNJY1610102526400000.000.0
Duane ScutaroSFO1560101011800000.0402.7
Casey BoxerGBY1640102225200000.000.0
Harris LongTEN161602042117700000.070.4
Reginald ClemonsTBY1600100025200000.000.0
Alan CrossBAL7300000000012818.312818.3
Cayleb JonesDAL4300000230009724.39724.3
Tyler BoydOAK66000002000041368.841368.8
Pharoh CooperWAS161200000000053733.653733.6
Ryan KellyHOU161601000000000.000.0
Max TuerkGBY161601000000000.000.0
Isaac SeumaloWAS16160100212900000.000.0
Rees OdhiamboCAR16160100112500000.000.0
Cody WhitehairTEN16160100015100000.000.0
Joey BosaTBY2201000300000.000.0
Nick VigilATL1616020202500000.000.0
Tyler MatakevichHOU1616010212600000.000.0
Jaylon SmithDAL1412010202400000.0181.3
Harlan MillerIND162010101000000.0140.9
Kendall FullerDEN1560201120700000.033422.3
Artie BurnsATL1330100220700000.000.0
Vonn BellNED1616010001800000.000.0
Jeremy CashSEA1670000013300000.031919.9
Jon WoodsCLE920000212100020823.120823.1
Dominic JonesJAX1460000224600015711.215711.2
Duane RiversTEN1680101323300028217.628317.7
Nolan CopelandWAS16001014229000191.2191.2
Clayton AgbabianBUF16000011041300019912.419912.4
Rodney KeithCIN1600000225100021613.521613.5
Alfredo McWilliamsDEN1010010009000000.000.0
Lewis SampsonOAK12120100010400000.050.4
Ralph MurphyGBY85010005000000.000.0
Graham WoodleyCAR55010004500000.000.0
Jerome WrightPHI15150200212200000.000.0
Harris SpringerSFO16160100012100000.000.0
Darnell EllisMIN1610020105300000.000.0
Eduardo KingATL1616010102400000.000.0
Mario WhittedSDO16120200112200000.030.2
Quinn BanksCLE1414010002600000.0161.1
Martin O'NeillDEN8202011112200000.070.9
Grady PhillipsOAK148010005600000.000.0
Bert ReevesMIA16140204541300000.0150.9
Kai HuttonCAR1614010102700000.0181.1
Daryl GarrisonOAK1340100018000000.000.0
Byron GonzalezCLE16160000120300000.034721.7
Quentin SachtlebenNYK88010001700000.000.0
Josue BehrendtCIN1414010002700000.000.0
Brayden HansonSDO54000008600000.014629.2
Ty HicksCLE1612020107400000.000.0
Alejandro PritchettDAL169000001200029618.529618.5
Vincent BaysingerKCY900000322400013114.613114.6
Arturo ReedSTL77000001470009914.19914.1
Mel GreinerCHI16300000300020712.920712.9
Nickolas WaltonDET16000002278000402.51288.0
Chester MarkerNOS151501000000000.000.0
Darrell CochraneBUF10100100310400000.000.0
Darnell HymesSEA16160100213900000.000.0
Jimmy SchulzSTL15150100011600000.000.0
Harvey GladdenARI44010013100000.000.0
Roberto MyersGBY161601042521100000.000.0
Bruce HicksonGBY1600100011700000.000.0
Desmond ParrishTBY15150200212900000.000.0
Willie ConnellNYK16160100012700000.000.0
Bradley SanfordARI1614010003200000.000.0
Rodney LakeMIN1515020002100000.0120.8
Anthony HodgesIND1616010103900000.0171.1
Dwight CheekKCY161601032219600000.0120.8
Herb BarnesSFO167020102800000.000.0
Teddy CookCHI16160102013300000.000.0
Derek WebbIND166010002800000.070.4
Wesley HolmesPHI161601002218300000.000.0
Efrain KennyATL1615010203400000.070.4
Tanner BernierCIN1120100010100000.000.0
J.B. CochraneTBY1620101431700000.000.0
Winston GowanBUF1110010218300000.070.6
Shaun DevineIND16160203528100000.0130.8
Damien GuthrieDAL1212010002800000.000.0
Demetrius KramerJAX1620100425300000.000.0
Allen GildonCAR1616020004700000.0171.1
Kurt ShermanPIT154000008200000.047231.5
Brenden ComptonCLE1515010204700000.0402.7
Monty SandersonHOU1414010106000000.000.0
Don RovenstineSEA1615010103800000.090.6
Archie FlynnCIN16100100115000000.0422.6
Edwin BurgessATL1610100324800000.0362.3
Parker CaldwellARI1413010004700000.0171.2
Aaron MitchellPIT11002000198000807.3807.3
Dana ElizabethKCY1200100417400024220.224220.2
Don McCrayCHI16800000000024515.324515.3
Keegan ChiassonMIN1680000221400020112.620112.6
Frankie BoydPIT161010005400022714.222714.2
Benjamin SheriffDEN1660200132900033721.133721.1
Jermaine AngleBAL61000016200011218.711218.7
Josh KinneyIND161600012113000986.1986.1
Neil OndreNED16200000560001509.41509.4
Julio SheltonSEA16700012527200033220.833220.8
Donovan CraigTEN161601000000000.000.0
Michael BoyerCHI1212010009800000.000.0
Luther BarnesOAK44010003600000.000.0
Myron TerrySFO16160100212100000.000.0
Nick SatchelKCY16160100313800000.000.0
Sean SpenceNOS16160200113400000.000.0
Bryson CosterNED16160100113800000.000.0
Nicolas BallouPIT1210010019600000.000.0
Anthony ComptonHOU161601022322100000.000.0
Korey PooleNJY16160100015300000.000.0
Dwayne MoneySEA16160100014200000.000.0
Amir HatcherHOU16160300211600000.000.0
Evan KayeKCY141401001117700000.000.0
Dale KaplanIND16160204013500000.000.0
Devante MalinskyBUF1615010323300000.060.4
Kendall LoveGBY1660100010800000.000.0
Bobby RoseBAL1616010203200000.000.0
Brent WedemanSDO1616020003200000.000.0
Dominic BellPHI91010003900000.000.0
Rex ArmstrongSEA16160102013000000.000.0
Teddy TurnbullJAX151502012321400000.090.6
Jonathan BurnettCIN9401000700000.000.0
Trent MajkaDEN169020107600000.070.4
Dashawn IvyTEN160010002200000.000.0
Herman GilesOAK102010008200000.070.7
Edwin HardwickGBY141202051818600000.0302.1
Donte McCarthyPHI105010205300000.000.0
Carson DavisMIN1660200134800000.000.0
Kenyon RobertsonIND550100311300000.000.0
Mario BoyerDEN169020003500000.0593.7
Lonnie BanksARI1610200016900000.000.0
Perry StearnsNOS1150100112300000.000.0
Ruben TateARI1200100125100000.000.0
Corey McDonaldWAS1650100223200000.090.6
Vinny DavisCLE1616010307400000.0452.8
Charles PianigianiJAX1413010106100000.080.6
Edwin DuffyATL1550102015500000.000.0
Patrick JacobsNOS16150101320800000.000.0
Andre DuffyTBY16150100013400000.000.0
Tony MetzlerBUF161501011626800000.0875.4
Burt GilmoreBAL1616010103800000.0171.1
Dave WynnKCY1616010102600000.000.0
Lionel MitchellSFO16160201016100000.010.1
Joey FriedmanCLE161601032922600000.000.0
James ConnerOAK1500000000001187.91187.9
Emanuel ByrdGBY16160100028500040.340.3
Shane SmithNYK1650100130700019412.119412.1
Adam ShareenTEN1300000114600015511.915511.9
Jake ButtSEA1600000233800016910.616910.6
Trenton TaylorDAL1200000041000433.615112.6
Krishawn HoganPIT16160000422900021413.421413.4
Tony StevensCAR1630100412600039624.839624.8
Malachi DupreDEN120010004000181.5978.1
Tyler OrloskySEA141401000000000.000.0
Cameron TomKCY161601000400000.000.0
Pat ElfeinDEN141401000000000.000.0
Cam KeizurCAR1616010063800000.000.0
Dan FeeneyWAS16160102613600000.000.0
Isaac AsiataCHI16160200113200000.000.0
Dorian JohnsonNYK15150100312000000.000.0
Jermaine EluemunorTBY161601021920100000.000.0
Conor McDermottPIT1111010009100000.000.0
Sam TeviIND16160100214800000.000.0
Garett BollesJAX12120100310400000.000.0
Deatrich Wise Jr.DET168010007700000.0100.6
Solomon ThomasJAX1616020202700000.000.0
Josh CarrawayNOS94010001200000.000.0
Taco CharltonCIN167010004100000.000.0
Hunter DimickNOS1614010001300000.000.0
Tanoh KpassagnonDET162010068800000.000.0
Carl LawsonBUF1611010002300000.090.6
D.J. JonesBUF1660101015300000.000.0
Stevie Tu'lkolovatuNYK164010203200000.050.3
Jonathan AllenBAL161601022421100000.060.4
Chris WormleySTL1615010001300000.000.0
Nyeem Wartman-WhiteCHI1640101125100000.000.0
Blair BrownJAX800101011200000.000.0
Andrew KingDET1470200015400000.0423.0
Kendell BeckwithCAR16140101312600000.000.0
Dylan ColeSFO1690101317200000.000.0
Duke RileyCAR1616010201700000.000.0
Shaquill GriffinDEN1614010104700000.0181.1
Sidney JonesBAL1611010004900000.000.0
Chidobe AwuzieSDO8701001015900000.000.0
Jourdan LewisTBY1615010102600000.0422.6
Marlon HumphreyCLE1610100420900000.000.0
Tre'Davious WhiteSTL1610101318100000.000.0
Marshon LattimoreTEN161601011932300000.060.4
Justin EvansBUF1616010203600000.090.6
Casey DeAndradeTEN1600100127600000.000.0
Jamal AdamsNYK1616010103300000.0130.8
Johnathan FordWAS139010009700000.090.7
Jabrill PeppersKCY137010001800000.000.0
Obi MelifonwuNJY1616010007100000.000.0
Chuck ClarkPIT1616010103200000.000.0
Clay AbramsTBY1310100040001058.11058.1
Deon TomczakCIN300100054000-1-0.3-1-0.3
Luis TheophilakosPHI162000011590001298.11298.1
Rob HastingsNJY120000017000024820.724820.7
Donte LazarekDET140000023900026719.126719.1
Walter GriffinJAX1600100213900000.000.0
Korey StatonSEA1650000014500020813.023214.5
Dwight BernsteinBAL610000042000162.710116.8
Isaiah TipermasPHI161000001500001207.51207.5
Bennett MollBAL3301000000000.000.0
Ted LoftonBUF30010003200000.0103.3
Ben HendersonATL161601000000000.000.0
Marco NewkirkNED161601000000000.000.0
Kendall BriggsSDO43010002500000.000.0
Geoff FinchNJY16160100115300000.000.0
Ricky BradyMIN16160100112500000.000.0
Roderick PrestonPIT16160100214700000.000.0
Dan WigginsDET99010016300000.000.0
Jace EwbankJAX128010019800000.000.0
Lenny McGregorHOU66010004700000.0132.2
Micah BlackburnKCY12120200210300000.000.0
Caleb GrierTBY1110010007700000.000.0
Norm NorwoodSTL161010006300000.000.0
Jamie DudynskayNJY16100100111200000.000.0
Lamont ClintonHOU169010005200000.000.0
Branden DurhamBAL1610010104100000.000.0
Jonah WardzalaPIT1612010108700000.000.0
Ross LaGrangeDAL110010006900000.0100.9
Leon JalbertDET1616010011700000.000.0
Roberto SpencerNYK1640102010100000.000.0
Johnny HornCLE1670101011300000.050.3
Alan FruthSEA169010101900000.000.0
Dexter SchneiderNJY1616010102700000.000.0
Lucas RiceATL168020103900000.0201.3
Salvador RaezDAL44010015000000.000.0
Norman McGregorNJY16001012136800000.070.4
Elias FloydPIT161601013021800000.000.0
Glen ScialabbaNOS121010005000000.000.0
Quentin MooreheadCIN1615010107900000.0261.6
Jumbo BriggsKCY10010001400000.000.0
Warren BryantMIN1614010001000000.000.0
Alfredo JamesPHI99010145500000.0394.3
Amir MruczkowskiPIT700000010200000.020329.0
Ellis BachechiSDO16160100010600000.070.4
Reginald RussCAR156010109400000.0614.1
Jack SimsGBY1616010103900000.000.0
Branden BryantCHI1650100220100000.050.3
Tommy RamirezNJY16100101010600000.000.0
Kim GillespieWAS1610010109300000.0150.9
Kelly RhodesSTL1600100323800000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software