League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


All Pro Football League

2028 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Diego HitchcockSFO161655335664.4445912.538.068928974699.4
Aaron DesmondCHI161648930863.0372212.087.615828860298.5
Elias NevilleOAK161655036666.5444112.138.0761241068698.1
Brett HundleyDEN161660040267.0451511.237.5378271158796.6
Declan SchonbergerATL141449930761.5352311.487.064825957292.0
Clay FerrellSTL161651933664.7364610.857.0381231358489.6
Ben BosticNYK101030420768.1221510.707.29759737189.4
Joseph CassityWAS161662340665.2431510.636.9352261563489.1
Lamar de GrohMIN131343327663.7285810.366.605812534387.1
Bryce PettyARI171754435064.3379010.836.9770221555386.7
Perry ParkerDAL161655134161.9409812.027.4472251871586.1
Kevin HoganBAL161651332763.7328510.056.4058221549184.0
Garrett GraysonTBY161661936358.6415311.446.7187251359683.6
Sawyer FordCLE151443226761.8268310.056.214410541082.4
Eduardo PryorIND161651830859.5348811.326.7364201354482.1
Mitch TrubiskyHOU161649931963.9324210.166.5064181545081.9
Taylor BoydARI16622914864.6154310.436.74519923180.7
Buddy WilcoxBUF161659737162.1371610.026.2245141355278.5
Gregory BurgessJAX151547730864.6319410.376.7085111945374.8
Marvin KlugCAR161657231454.931359.985.4847221243274.7
Darrin SullivanCIN161652931559.528779.135.4483151231174.3
Riddick MattocksDET131345526458.0276810.486.0842181733373.4
Keegan GohsSEA131343124356.423639.725.48926431072.7
Amare PetersonSDO131346025555.4294011.536.3978131342172.5
Jared GoffTEN161679942753.4489611.476.1368212169769.9
Giovanni HuesmanPHI7724512249.8125210.265.11458418168.9
Keith SantePHI10835619454.5200210.325.623681127065.5
Marcus MariotaNED161657326045.4352113.546.1485211755165.3
DeShone KiserKCY161656631355.3356211.386.2965132663362.9
Russell WilsonMIA131246124553.123079.425.004291424061.1
Jameis WinstonGBY111133715846.9165710.494.92558925058.4
Alek TorgersenNJY131342722853.421089.254.9440111828058.1
Cardale JonesNOS111029114248.8156911.055.397561121056.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Brett HundleyDEN1616834655.43427.4317612369.98347.22203217923
Aaron DesmondCHI1616714664.83768.171358865.26245.91772615522
Mitch TrubiskyHOU1616645078.13346.681479766.06141.51562514740
Bryce PettyARI1717644265.62596.1716910863.96840.22053923514
Clay FerrellSTL1616623658.12366.5615310367.36139.91742916615
Kevin HoganBAL1616753952.02325.9516310262.66539.91683421812
Elias NevilleOAK1616553767.32586.9716311469.96539.92102414039
Lamar de GrohMIN1313422150.01316.241167867.24639.712516965
Joseph CassityWAS1616875563.23406.1819412664.97438.12082413714
Ben BosticNYK1010261557.7815.401006767.03838.09910559
Riddick MattocksDET1313523057.72187.271277256.74737.01462615215
Declan SchonbergerATL1414553563.62828.061468558.25336.31683922719
Perry ParkerDAL1616593355.92096.331467752.75034.21863420413
Eduardo PryorIND1616533158.52046.581619156.55433.51561911538
Buddy WilcoxBUF1616532547.21997.9618411663.06032.61694227519
Jared GoffTEN1616683652.92256.251899851.96132.32204728270
Keith SantePHI108321959.41568.211126558.03632.11022516523
Amare PetersonSDO1313452044.41778.851377554.74432.11312614141
Darrin SullivanCIN1616482654.21646.3116610060.25331.91423418514
Taylor BoydARI166231252.21038.58603660.01931.768149214
Gregory BurgessJAX1515482756.31465.411338362.44231.61362716924
Diego HitchcockSFO1616683855.92747.211559058.14931.6197321848
DeShone KiserKCY1616613862.32556.7118810656.45830.91643014521
Garrett GraysonTBY1616703245.72056.411839954.15630.61882013249
Sawyer FordCLE1514392153.81055.001358663.74130.41242012718
Marvin KlugCAR1616543157.42407.741738951.45230.11482920422
Giovanni HuesmanPHI77261350.0675.15874551.72629.958115910
Keegan GohsSEA1313311754.81106.471558957.44529.01052917845
Marcus MariotaNED1616612845.91766.291827440.75027.51643120217
Alek TorgersenNJY1313261557.715010.001306146.93325.4101281859
Cardale JonesNOS1110251248.0655.42954244.22425.3752817212
Russell WilsonMIA1312332472.71405.831437049.03625.21154526133
Jameis WinstonGBY1111371951.4944.951043230.82019.282117116

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Christian McCaffreyNJY161636515864.3554820311.5513969.282418
Robbie MatthewsNOS161635914784.12285341163.4114750.073475
Paul PerkinsSTL151133414434.32364411513.68211047.677396
James EstrellaBAL131327413404.8943329842.90391743.665466
Ezekiel ElliottCHI161433812903.8243547701.49541425.963445
Greg EinardJAX161633512593.764812491272.59402050.082345
Leonard FournetteNED161633312173.65266471202.5533824.258343
Bennett AlexanderGBY161633812153.5934310636.308225.061424
Charlie PowellMIN161225712044.68498401513.78191263.275483
De'Angelo HendersonARI151426711604.344811391433.679444.460343
Darryl ChesnutCAR16422211255.0739515503.33341544.160425
Wendell BraxtonOAK161629910933.6641744751.7011872.747292
Derrick HenryATL16922110054.5555623552.3927725.955342
J.B. PalmerDET16152479253.7471427722.6710550.044242
Scottie HiggsBUF16132519183.6634420472.3518527.844321
Brian HillCIN16112269104.0342617653.8217952.957262
Grady DuncanMIA16132438893.6626316553.447457.145202
Colton PerryCLE15122058364.0892213262.008562.542222
Matthew DayesWAS1271708224.8467525783.124375.036241
Shaun YapTBY16142278133.5829431792.55221045.544260
Clayton RedmanSFO1692237993.5887418382.11331133.338141
Javier DeskinsSDO1471777053.9840619623.2613753.842261
Teriyon GipsonDAL1641706964.0951732983.06331751.538190
J.C. McConnellATL1671766673.7956324582.4233100.030140
D'Onta ForemanDEN1161646313.8522421954.52161062.539271
Alvin KamaraHOU1642216242.8217435722.0622836.433130
Rushel Shell IIINYK1251676133.6747425632.5210990.036150
Dalvin CookPHI16111705703.3555114161.14500.028220
Jamaal WilliamsPIT16102095592.6745020512.5513430.826190
Quinn BallardKCY16111994282.1537316271.6923626.121150

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Corey ColemanCHI161417610861.4148113.718.414455291253033.2306
Francisco AtkinsIND161617010058.8122312.237.1943357121053631.7153
Brian LyleARI16161449968.8118912.018.265405510457725.0174
Mitch WashecheckTBY16161659457.0115112.246.98628878857728.6183
Earl LecisDET16161489463.599410.576.72292414862923.5112
Philip MoneyWAS16161368965.495310.717.01305472451826.3132
Lance HeneySFO16141358865.2102611.667.60390528348128.1163
Erick MontgomeryDAL16161618653.4118413.777.3558872131056428.5233
Chris GodwinNJY16161718650.37849.124.582573621354331.591
Greg EinardJAX16161238468.37548.986.13372483450824.2101
Jordan LeggettNYK16141048278.88059.827.74313606350920.4102
Bernard EwiakNYK16161148171.1113213.989.93414624451922.0213
Marvin BronsonDEN1581158170.486210.647.50270474848723.6131
Hunter HenryPHI16161427955.684310.675.943143441264821.9111
Cornell WorthenSDO16161627848.184610.855.222056261161726.393
Timothy BridgesSFO16161307860.095412.237.34333487956523.0170
Tyler BoydOAK16161317758.890111.706.883553551558222.5131
Mercury TanSEA16161317557.36218.284.74236311857422.860
Victor ClaytonSTL16121057571.4105914.1210.09407818449721.1184
Francisco AndrewBUF16151227460.77369.956.031913531258221.0101
Zachery GarciaparraNYK16161007272.084511.748.45362550447920.9151
Chad HansenTEN16161457249.787712.186.053636131476219.0132
Gage DzarnoskiMIN16161297155.075710.665.87335581957822.3101
Rico TroupeKCY16161256753.686212.876.90428523462220.1152
Ian LesterMIN16121056763.874411.107.09257475956118.7102
Kris LangWAS1610996767.774511.127.53293407353918.4111
Noah BrownDET14131176757.377511.576.622789091146825.0102
Raymond SheltonARI16161206554.295014.627.92303431962219.3201
John RossHOU16151096559.669510.696.382443731048422.5121
Noah BuckleyTBY15141076459.874411.636.95329425449821.5151
J.R. WarrenBAL1616976466.080412.568.29266466744921.6161
Ramon ThorntonKCY16161176353.879312.596.78283412653421.9102
Brandon FagundezTEN16151196252.186814.007.29314664446525.6162
Noah GaylorCHI1671016261.476912.407.61145584737526.9104
David NjokuMIN1610956265.370511.377.42252415838324.860
Raul FloydCIN1616946164.964910.646.90184834449918.871
Cameron MezaHOU167806176.34607.545.75110294630226.550
Omar RaymondCAR1651056057.168511.426.52205371548921.5140
Brody EnnisMIA16161216049.65118.524.22250363959620.330
Morris CasteelDEN169906066.765510.927.28216493552117.370
Henry Krieger CobleMIA16151156052.24988.304.33111224860119.140
Andrew KravitzCLE16121036058.365510.926.36267404848721.1131
Carlton FormanDET1616966062.569711.627.26276374457216.8100
Daniel KoonceATL1614925964.163010.686.85208396442621.6101
Kevin GreeneNOS16141235948.077413.126.29330572848325.5152
Liam HolmesSEA166975960.84427.494.56171381429532.970
ArDarius StewartDAL1616895966.374512.638.37332414458915.1121
Bennett AlexanderGBY1616975859.84247.314.37231481749919.450
James BentonTEN1615905864.44908.455.44183682730529.541
Brent StacyCLE1616955861.158510.096.16204352752318.290
Ryan AllenCLE1611945861.75729.866.09127481538924.260
Clayton RedmanSFO169765775.05509.657.24295352637620.260
Claude PowellBAL1313885764.85018.795.69232581545119.571
Ernest DinhNED16161325743.290515.886.863388531549126.9111
Bucky ColesOAK1616895662.977513.848.711965831031028.7131
Carter McWilliamsJAX1612915661.575013.398.24354682846219.7122
Buddy SellersPHI16161015554.574613.567.39268455651519.6150
Broderick HamptonSEA1616895561.85029.135.64161322355116.260
Francisco EllisonCHI1212915560.467112.207.37301465337524.3112
Brian HillCIN1611855564.72855.183.35111201231027.410
Adam LevineMIA16131095449.554710.135.021394201055519.680
Pharoh CooperWAS1615935458.161911.466.66151523751018.291
Santiago FultonWAS1614915459.35219.655.73128383455616.471
Earl SimsTEN1312885461.464611.967.34258635460314.6112
Quinn BallardKCY1611795468.45089.416.43318651343818.080
Martin AllenJAX1614735474.04939.136.75100221643416.820
Tony WelbournPIT16161135447.85179.574.58138381945424.950
O.J. HowardDET1651105449.14418.174.01103231731834.620
Darnell MitchellTBY16141035351.563411.966.16267435957717.980
Cooper KuppBUF1615915358.263411.966.97271353957016.0121
Zack SchneiderSDO1616915257.164612.427.102484241152317.4120
Morris TrammellDEN1510965254.274614.357.77278704648719.7132
Bryce WilliamsSTL1612875259.83977.634.5677402645019.320
Herman BarberIND1616975152.654310.655.60228411739724.4110
Jeff HeuermanTEN16161045048.163412.686.10156473477313.560
Derrick HenryATL169675074.657811.568.63434425137617.8101
Bennett CarrilloNOS11111174941.967913.865.80221755937031.6132
James EstrellaBAL1313764964.53346.824.39237342238619.760
Devan WrightCIN1513884854.54569.505.18104362747818.451
Alejandro PritchettDAL169824858.567914.158.28321662543418.9151

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Brian LyleARI1616231669.61257.815.43341955.91132.455
Noah GaylorCHI167201260.01068.835.30271970.41244.434
Noah BrownDET1413191263.2645.333.37422354.81535.739
Timothy BridgesSFO1616201155.0474.272.35281657.1828.643
Francisco EllisonCHI1212161168.8898.095.56211571.4838.130
Victor ClaytonSTL1612171058.8989.805.76231982.61043.544
Mitch WashecheckTBY1616261038.5383.801.46492653.11326.546
Daniel KoonceATL1614161062.5686.804.25271451.91037.036
Philip MoneyWAS1616141071.4696.904.93432967.41739.544
Corey ColemanCHI1614181055.6707.003.89392461.52051.370
Cameron MezaHOU167141071.4565.604.00161275.0637.518
Francisco AtkinsIND1616191052.6989.805.16432865.12353.563
Lance HeneySFO1614141071.411011.007.86442863.61636.448
Erick MontgomeryDAL1616171058.8747.404.35431637.21330.256
ArDarius StewartDAL1616151066.7595.903.93231356.51147.837
Earl LecisDET161614964.3657.224.64362158.31130.653
Henry Krieger CobleMIA161515960.0596.563.93381744.7821.130
Santiago FultonWAS161414964.3556.113.93372156.8924.326
Ramon ThorntonKCY161613969.2738.115.62341750.0617.631
Ian LesterMIN161216956.3626.893.88221672.7731.828
Kris LangWAS161017952.9566.223.29271866.71348.138
Jordan LeggettNYK161412975.0798.786.58352674.31337.140
John RossHOU161514964.3819.005.79291758.61344.835
Rico TroupeKCY161613861.5496.133.77492244.91632.737
Zack SchneiderSDO161611872.7587.255.27261453.81038.529
Morris CasteelDEN16914857.1729.005.14231565.21043.534
Darnell MitchellTBY161412866.7718.885.92372054.11129.726
Raul FloydCIN161611872.7678.386.09362569.41438.929
Cornell WorthenSDO161615746.7608.574.00492346.91836.742
Clayton RedmanSFO16912758.3131.861.08292172.41034.526
Morris TrammellDEN151014750.0578.144.07281967.91139.334
Hunter HenryPHI161616743.8426.002.63533260.41935.839
Tyler BoydOAK161613753.8618.714.69342676.51647.149
Earl SimsTEN131212758.3355.002.9216956.3743.826
Francisco AndrewBUF161512758.3628.865.17452964.41226.734
James BentonTEN161512758.3456.433.75000.000.019
Martin AllenJAX161411763.6588.295.27221777.31045.525
Greg EinardJAX161613646.2223.671.69442863.61329.535
Bernard EwiakNYK161611654.5396.503.55433069.82558.150
Marvin BronsonDEN15811654.5457.504.09372670.31437.839
Carter McWilliamsJAX16129666.710.170.1114535.7535.730
Ernest DinhNED161617635.3488.002.82381436.81334.242
J.R. WarrenBAL161613646.2569.334.31433376.72251.240
Mercury TanSEA161613538.5132.601.00472553.21123.434
Adam LevineMIA161310550.0234.602.30351645.7720.025
Jeff HeuermanTEN16169555.6418.204.56221045.5940.935
Zachery GarciaparraNYK16168562.5244.803.00281864.3725.029
Derrick HenryATL1697571.45511.007.86301756.7723.330
Bryce WilliamsSTL16128562.5306.003.75241562.5729.219
James EstrellaBAL13139555.6-2-0.40-0.22191052.6631.614
Andrew KravitzCLE16129555.6306.003.33382565.81334.228
Carlton FormanDET16169555.6408.004.44291758.6931.034
Brody EnnisMIA16169444.4215.252.33381847.4923.728
Gage DzarnoskiMIN161610440.04010.004.00342264.71132.431
Noah BuckleyTBY151413430.8174.251.31271348.1829.635
Broderick HamptonSEA161610440.0348.503.40322165.6721.919
Bennett CarrilloNOS111113430.8215.251.62331339.4721.227
Devan WrightCIN15137457.1246.003.43271555.6829.623
Bennett AlexanderGBY16168450.0215.252.63301446.726.712
Kevin GreeneNOS16149444.4246.002.67401537.5922.533
Raymond SheltonARI16165480.0235.754.60281760.7932.139
Ryan AllenCLE16119444.4205.002.22261350.0726.925
Chad HansenTEN161612433.3256.252.08411946.31126.845
Bucky ColesOAK16164375.0186.004.50311445.2929.030
Pharoh CooperWAS16158337.5248.003.00261661.5830.826
Quinn BallardKCY16118337.5299.673.63241979.21354.229
Liam HolmesSEA1665360.093.001.80412970.71434.122
Tony WelbournPIT161610330.0268.672.60461839.11123.926
David NjokuMIN16104375.03210.678.00241562.51041.731
O.J. HowardDET1657342.93010.004.29281657.11035.722
Chris GodwinNJY16168337.5289.333.50552647.31120.039
Omar RaymondCAR1656233.3126.002.00321856.31340.635
Buddy SellersPHI161622100.0105.005.00382052.61334.234
Herman BarberIND16166233.3126.002.00451840.01226.726
Claude PowellBAL13135240.094.501.80221150.0940.926
Alejandro PritchettDAL1698225.084.001.0018950.0844.430
Brandon FagundezTEN16157228.673.501.00422559.51740.535
Brent StacyCLE16167228.6157.502.14332266.71133.327
Brian HillCIN16116233.32110.503.5012866.7541.717
Cooper KuppBUF16157228.6189.002.57241458.3833.327

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Kaden JefferyDAL16155886114.82000.00
Siaha RobersonNJY160544247.912873026.10
KD CannonNOS15115259811.512451921.60
Quinn BallardKCY1611523406.50000.00
Asher BallardTEN163503076.102958220.10
Elias CurtisMIA160503947.90000.00
Tyrell SpencerCAR1655049910.01000.00
Taywan TaylorCIN167492936.0012020.00
Vernon Hargreaves IIINED16164976515.60000.00
Bennett McArthurMIN1610492264.60000.00
Zachery GarciaparraNYK1616483577.4147819.50
Alvin KamaraHOU1644751010.90000.00
Corbin CraigATL1616464359.503083127.70
Rasul DouglasWAS164463838.302245220.50
Trenton HallSFO154423087.302250923.10
Amari McCollomSTL165412205.4023718.50
Tito FrickeCLE163403789.5012121.00
Herman BarberIND16163951813.303486525.41
Jared BeckerPHI115382937.701952527.61
Devan AlmanzaJAX1611382336.10000.00
T.J. GreenCHI16163338911.802363527.60
Morris BuckARI13133238712.10000.00
Bernard HarveyTBY163321936.00000.00
Corey DavisSEA1613302147.10000.00
Rob KnappBUF1310291424.90000.00
Carlos HendersonSDO160281816.50000.00
Bubba FlanneryGBY159271264.7047518.80
Orlando BensenSEA163271726.40000.00
Jalen RobinetteARI130252309.20713419.10
Tyrus VieiraDET145211256.002461325.50
Mackensie AlexanderSDO1616000.0043118527.60
Drake ComptonTBY157000.004384819.70
Skip LoweKCY1616000.0037101927.52
Drew HuffmanBAL160000.003477222.70
Bennett AlexanderGBY1616000.003484324.80
Devin SmithNED164000.003158718.90
Andrew KravitzCLE1612000.003179225.50
Rashard RobinsonMIA160000.003067222.40
Des LawrenceARI153000.002958520.20
Jadar JohnsonSTL165000.002770326.00
Tony MetzlerBUF1612000.002650819.50
Edwin WardDAL155000.002569127.60
Larry GerhardtJAX1616000.002557322.90
Amari CooperNYK169000.002455223.00
William Jackson IIICIN1612000.002470329.32
Oliver HollidaySEA165000.002453422.30

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Mason RobbinsNED160455090.054192479.25862.5323397.0
Donovan HanekeMIN160384388.454162176.23560.0313393.9
Chris LevineIND160364973.555172763.071450.0343791.9
Will HallerBAL160354087.555141877.85771.4272896.4
Josh LamboWAS160344085.05461154.51333.3404295.2
Younghoe KooSDO160344281.055162466.771258.3303293.8
Trevor GonzalezOAK160333984.658182378.37887.5343791.9
Cris KeeferTBY160334082.560152268.25862.5303293.8
Broderick OursJAX160334082.555142070.04757.1262796.3
Chris BlewittDEN160334671.752112445.83650.0404490.9
Mercury RiceSFO160323688.9486966.7010.0394097.5
Ka'imi FairbairnCHI160323591.452141687.511100.0414297.6
Adam GriffinNOS160323591.452131681.33475.0222395.7
Emmanuel MuellerHOU160303293.853121485.72366.7343889.5
Butch FreitasSTL150303390.94981172.7020.0293290.6
Jake ElliottTEN160304173.258102050.061154.5303293.8
Mo McConnellCLE160293876.34551338.5030.0242692.3
Hardy AndersonDET160293290.652141782.422100.0353892.1
Zane GonzalezPHI160293387.948111573.3000.02222100.0
Perry BurksBUF160283093.3547977.811100.0202290.9
Matt DavisDAL160283482.45091560.01333.3424397.7
Brent WahleATL160273577.14791752.9030.0394292.9
Bennett GloverGBY1602626100.0491313100.0000.02020100.0
Horace DaftNYK160252986.25291369.21333.3364285.7
Donnell OrdonezCIN160232979.34971353.8000.0253083.3
Alfred MathewsARI160232785.2435955.6020.0424397.7
Cristian MahoneyKCY160232785.250121580.01333.3232688.5
Conrad UkropinaMIA160232688.554121580.011100.02020100.0
Rigoberto SanchezNJY160222588.052101376.93560.0262892.9
Devonte GarrisonCAR160202483.34861060.0010.0384095.0
Roberto BaileyPIT160161984.2444580.0000.01212100.0
Kurt GivensSEA160162369.649111764.7030.0172085.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Lachian EdwardsSEA160133595144.7491937.06143
Nickolas WittPIT160128585745.8516440.36955
Kenny AllenNJY160120585248.8476039.77442
Martin GorickiGBY160123560745.6458437.36944
Damien TubbsMIA160118558147.3469839.86951
Elijah RundBUF160120536744.7467338.97042
Burt IkumaCAR160120529144.1479039.96841
Brian BarberNOS160103502848.8417540.57240
Jameson PattonOAK16099500650.6414641.97237
Leon CarterCIN160113498344.1424437.66336
Drew KaserKCY160109494645.4417938.36448
Dexter MoronkolaSFO160102482147.3418041.06646
Miles BergnerTEN160107480544.9410938.46634
Aaron RoeverNED160104475045.7407239.26144
Kyle FriersonHOU160102461945.3393538.66243
Austin RehkowPHI16097460647.5387539.96841
Colin BarnesATL160104450943.4404638.96043
Jeff LockeNYK16095445846.9353737.27132
Miles DunnDAL16093437347.0390542.06746
Branden HicksIND16089424347.7348139.16432
Tommy KingMIN16096418443.6341135.56335
Justin VogelCHI16092418145.4340837.07028
J.C. TwispARI16094415544.2353437.66333
Roy BrewerWAS16094411743.8335335.76131
Dan BakerTBY16096407042.4333034.75828
Will MondayDET16089405045.5346538.97028
Jameson LindsayJAX16094400542.6338936.16625
Nolan SawleSTL16091393443.2334836.86737
Rodolfo RigotBAL16088386844.0321436.56737
Junior StauderSDO16086368242.8305235.56928
Trevor RoanCLE16091365740.2318135.06627
Mercury BarnesDEN16079362745.9300638.16332
Bryan AngerPHI3023113849.5102244.4726

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Kendall LanghamBUF1616131446.01324365481.818.4
Jesse LeversonMIA1616123414.51204124541.719.5
Chase SweeneyNOS1616121493.00124535370.717.5
Zach CunninghamTBY1616119384.01024765570.915.6
Hugh JamesNYK1616118290.04514155731.614.9
Jackson SwearingenGBY1616115451.00714495841.415.6
Kentrell BrothersDEN1616112441.021243746012.516.1
Javancy JonesDAL1514112413.50203655241.017.6
Jerry FultonDAL1616111281.00004186480.213.1
Myles JackDEN1616110332.01763685861.715.2
Edwin HardwickGBY1616110365.00524445341.915.4
Elandon RobertsMIN1615108283.01113625270.915.6
Brenden PerryOAK1616108322.01633496211.414.6
Jaylen RamseyIND1616107360.00104196940.112.8
Aidan KanuSTL1616103247.00003755411.314.6
Tyler MatakevichHOU1616103343.51884106002.113.9
Connor MarincicSDO1613103361.01323785570.915.0
Omar LoweBAL1615102314.03243795541.614.7
Reggie RaglandBAL1616101323.00233875720.914.2
Ted BennettHOU1616101320.50103945830.313.7
Korey BradfordSFO161697390.00004446400.012.5
Leland ComegysDET161697301.00003985160.214.0
Rick HuntleyJAX161697240.00004126000.012.0
T.J. WattNJY161697261.50504005251.213.5
Cornelius SherpNJY151595263.026103754852.314.4
Quentin SchafferBUF161695261.00204335900.511.9
Parker AndersenSTL161695300.00103915660.213.1
Tanner AgeeSEA141494266.00213824271.915.6
Darron LeeNYK161594403.50793995282.014.8
Teddy FlemingCHI161693260.00003604020.015.6
Isaiah BauerNOS161693295.03394556051.812.0
Deion JonesOAK161693263.01413345361.514.0
Vic BeasleyKCY151492273.50103624740.914.7
Mercury WeagleNED16792191.00002304140.217.4
Bruce AschbacherWAS161591381.01213564630.915.9
Haason ReddickPIT141491272.00504254761.513.3
Gage HuntleySDO151290180.00002884340.015.0
Ian PettusHOU161690421.00004086210.212.9
Marty BurnsHOU161590260.00103605540.212.7
Kennedy HenryARI161689265.031053575323.413.5
Jamal TalleyNOS161589370.00003985580.013.2
Bert ReevesPHI141389270.00203563840.515.7
Vinny DavisCLE161189241.00203454100.715.1
Donte McCarthyPHI141388160.00003533080.015.7
Joey FriedmanCLE161687221.00104105080.412.0
Scooby Wright IIINED141385300.00203323980.515.8
Horace GrayIND161285284.53603484592.914.6
Carroll PhillipsSEA161285242.00203584640.913.5
Jason ThompsonDET161685250.00004265530.011.2
Jon ReevesARI161683310.00003515890.012.1
Marshon LattimoreTEN161683460.00204066540.312.2
Devante BarokasNED161682430.00104256630.211.5
Shaun PearsonKCY161682333.00913955562.212.4
Ross WestbrookWAS161581311.51303594761.213.6
Rickey GomezDAL161579286.03813965782.911.6
Josue BehrendtCIN151579280.00003635000.012.4
Corbin CraigATL161679171.00304236060.79.4
Cornell WrightPIT161679290.00004845340.010.6
Reuben HardenJAX161578241.00403354071.213.9
Larry GerhardtJAX161677140.01003965770.29.4
Jabrill PeppersKCY151577200.00003605160.011.1
Landon CollinsPHI141176330.00103774500.213.2
Ronald CampbellNYK161676310.00003624230.013.6
Leonard WilliamsBUF161675194.531294375673.49.8
Marcus PetersKCY161675230.00004386000.09.4
Benjamin WestbrookDET151475210.01203635110.611.0
Gus MarschalkOAK161675200.00003496050.010.0
Maurice CanadyWAS161673200.50213695970.49.7
Skip LoweKCY161672230.00004506190.08.9
Winston GowanBUF161672300.50423743881.213.5
Takkarist McKinleyCIN121272235.02523244023.013.8
Jeremy CashSEA161671401.00004284790.212.3
Walt PearsonOAK161670260.00003576180.09.8
Lester HamptonCHI151370290.00003714850.011.6
Patrick WellerCIN161070192.00112724300.713.0
Derrick CooleyMIN161670261.01003796030.39.9
J.C. CorganDET161670226.531234315843.79.7
Nicky McIntyreMIA161669281.00003855370.210.6
Corbin DraysonSFO161669301.00404014491.111.8
Kenyon RobertsonIND161669354.031463916443.310.4
Nick VigilATL151368331.01453534541.312.6
Freddie FalconeGBY161667190.00004606010.08.1
Raul McDonaldMIA161667230.00004225260.09.5
Alfredo MorlandoBUF161667180.00004456200.08.0
Miles KillebrewTEN161667290.00104066200.29.4
Javier ScruggsBUF131266360.00003424790.012.4
Akil BlountNJY161666192.01143904500.910.4
Lawrence AckermanCAR161466223.01203244051.512.5
Dominique WashingtonIND16966210.00002133080.016.7
Raymond CopelandSDO141266132.00103265080.69.7
Obi MelifonwuNJY161666240.50004156100.18.8
Corey SchlegelCHI16665170.00002183610.014.2
Buddy MayesKCY141365235.001093555073.010.8
Isaiah HartmanTEN161365200.00302314350.712.8
Jackie AgrawallCAR161565210.50003684250.110.9
Damarious RandallWAS131164230.00102804110.212.6
Samuel TalbotATL1614642116.0829333945419.810.8
Vernon Hargreaves IIINED161664140.00004286820.07.0
Wesley HolmesPHI161664386.5313134885474.110.5
Parker CaldwellARI161664150.00003535840.08.4
Martin HornerGBY16564151.00002763580.312.6
Jalen MyrickGBY161664200.00303875170.69.3
Jaylon SmithDAL161563276.51553634522.811.8
Rufus ThomasonKCY1616612311.5327374446106.89.1
Joey BosaTBY1615612210.5621114845157.39.4
Mercury BriggsCLE161361176.51402573153.714.8
Logan NormanNED161561337.54223995142.611.1
Perry JeansPIT161660256.571054924874.89.3
Jamal HanksCIN1515592314.5726194035778.29.8
Rico BlackwellNOS161359196.01854185312.88.9
Nathaniel ElliottGBY1616581414.5526224585997.68.2
Winfred ReynoldsNED1616542114.0423174286746.18.1
Malachi GaillardNJY161653139.511944015065.88.3
Alec PascoeARI11105388.01702283175.012.7
Dale KaplanIND1515531413.0435453756088.68.1
Teddy TurnbullJAX161651136.5025263935895.37.2
Darryl WaltersCAR16950195.021103064773.89.5
Marcus JarvisBAL1616492310.553253895778.28.5
Daeshon HallNED1616481212.531514086224.97.0
Eddie PageCAR161547208.5829193885638.17.9
Darnell EllisMIN16547106.52932184144.210.0
Derek BarnettNJY161647235.51513454292.79.8
DeForest BucknerNYK161544207.561433654925.68.3
Cornelius GeorgePHI161644147.081224153857.08.1
Kendall HauerNED16104385.03902434323.98.3
Taylor UpshawOAK161643147.5822143525976.36.8
Rodney LakeMIN161543185.0726113815676.77.0
Reuben BlaisTEN151543148.541873635705.47.0
Carson DavisMIN15843117.02471913733.510.8
Gavin IngramCLE161642136.021934005045.46.7
Maurice BeltranHOU16741266.01872704133.610.7
Teddy CookCHI161641217.093854465749.46.8
Mario WhittedSDO161539206.051603885405.07.0
Johnnie EricksonKCY1411381710.0211103394125.68.7
Brody BaillargeonHOU161638155.041083765403.56.3
Jordan WillisDEN16163787.05972853236.58.6
Warren SolidayGBY161636165.51863504483.27.2
Eduardo KingATL161636106.54823654454.26.5
Herb BarnesSFO16536108.0928112874719.67.1
Clarence PeakWAS16936105.01602044063.08.4
Stan HooperARI161635235.0321163234566.48.1
Jordan KempCAR161635115.541633624845.36.1
Tristan UpshawOAK1616351610.5518283375626.06.8
Reggie CookATL12634166.00401772354.313.6
Thurman ForresterWAS16933910.5114142073886.68.8
Kwon AlexanderCIN773266.50211202703.111.4
Nickolas GilmoreNYK16631125.011332473685.27.8
Stephen BryantSEA1173175.51311541964.812.4
Devante MalinskyBUF141430127.051613484096.86.5
Lorenzo WilkinsDAL161529206.54903554234.67.1
Darius SchwartzMIN161629127.511272964284.86.7
Noah SpenceJAX161528105.041313203765.96.2
Parker CarlisleBUF16224108.56841973376.78.0
Thurman TubbsSDO16523166.03811942985.79.1
Francisco PassmoreSEA10102175.021322562926.86.0
Jerald OwensPHI1681855.021702493377.14.8
Xavier KaplanNJY16017116.03411272385.59.3
Rashaad CowardDET16715115.51701893144.36.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Tyler MatakevichHOU161692644114660084.2
Elandon RobertsMIN1615810053852782.8
Devon CharbonneauWAS1616753082759185.6
J.J. BruceNJY1616670143563785.2
Bubba BakerSEA1616686193144984.8
Hugh JamesNYK16166133285057379.5
T.J. GreenCHI1616649072958183.9
Will RedmondTEN1111653062740284.6
Bubba MarshPHI167629061930788.8
Howie TurnerDEN1616619061946586.6
Quentin SachtlebenNYK1313634143748780.6
Brenden ComptonCLE16165951113152784.4
William SampsonSFO1616575093852481.8
Marcus PetersKCY16165153284860079.2
Kentrell BrothersDEN16165190275660177.0
Duane ScutaroSFO16115114172340485.3
James BradberryIND146574172232086.4
Zach CunninghamTBY1616550065855775.7
C.J. ClemonsTBY1613534031931984.7
Ian PettusHOU16164730195362181.7
Jaylen RamseyIND16164561195169482.2
Ted BennettHOU16164580155558379.5
Darron LeeNYK16154260153052885.5
Jerry FultonDAL16164380134464881.4
Nicky McIntyreMIA16164901123753782.5
Gus WellsATL1212457083041882.4
Shaun DevineIND16164158282569183.3
Eli AppleNJY99413061537086.4
Joseph BarnesOAK1616430153144380.5
Lorenzo KneilingCIN1313420043243979.6
Jourdan LewisTBY16154121214342874.3
Omar LoweBAL161531302114855478.4
Rickey ClouseNED13133460113748080.9
Jackson SwearingenGBY1616366195458476.4
Lionel MitchellSFO1616310093663680.8
Vonn BellNED1615351193248381.3
Josue BehrendtCIN1515368193250081.3
Vernon Hargreaves IIINED16163132284268279.3
Lester HamptonCHI1513382184048578.6
Obi MelifonwuNJY1616332082761082.3
Marshon LattimoreTEN16162801224565482.9
Korey BradfordSFO16162831214364082.9
Brenden PerryOAK16162161175562178.9
Chidobe AwuzieSDO1414230123549481.0
Vinny GoodwinMIN1616200123362981.7
Mackensie AlexanderSDO1616210113364381.4
Myles JackDEN16162721105458676.0
Larry GerhardtJAX1616270105157776.6
Wes JacksonSEA16112280103243780.6
Scottie RobertsCHI1616200103150381.1
Norbert LiaoTEN1642311101532486.8
Kendall LanghamBUF161628095854874.1
Javancy JonesDAL1514213094152478.1
Jermaine WhiteheadDET1613222093854479.0
Takkarist McKinleyCIN1212294193140280.1
Vinny DavisCLE1611250192841081.1
Sean DavisOAK160223092329882.8
Carroll PhillipsSEA1612226084146477.0
Chandler RamboOAK1610211083551779.1
Jerome GreathouseDET1310228082539681.5
Howie KernerCAR167254182140382.7
Deion JonesOAK16161961155553676.4
Miles KillebrewTEN1616100143862080.6
Derrick CooleyMIN16161671134360379.0
Jamal TalleyNOS16151120134255878.9
Quentin SchafferBUF16161360125159076.7
Maurice CanadyWAS1616100104259778.0
Jon ReevesARI16161101103158980.4
Morris BuckARI13131130103043780.0
Gus MarschalkOAK1616100102860581.2
Kyle ErmanSFO1312190102544381.6
Harlan MillerIND168170102237682.5
Benjamin WestbrookDET151410095251174.1
Parker CaldwellARI1616165194158477.7
Ross WestbrookWAS161510093947677.2
Kenyon RobertsonIND1616128093464479.6
Daryl WorleyNYK161510092946179.9
Billy ClintonDEN1612134092639780.5
Reggie RaglandBAL161610085957272.9
Leland ComegysDET1616149185051674.2
Jalen MyrickGBY1616160184851774.8
Jesse LeversonMIA1616113084345475.2
Alfredo MorlandoBUF1616122083462079.1
Kai HuttonCAR161012082942579.1
Damien GuthrieDAL161610082964880.3
Edwin BurgessATL16910082744079.8
Logan NormanNED161519082451481.0
Brody CooleyKCY162115082428579.8
Marvin WaasSTL111118082335880.7
Adam MaddoxTEN16510081929582.2
Skip LoweKCY1616000134061978.9
Quincy WIlsonARI1514000133149780.5
Javier ScruggsBUF1312000123547978.8
Henry BrownJAX1616000114458977.0
Rickey GomezDAL1615000114357877.1
Chase SweeneyNOS1616000114353776.7
Aidan KanuSTL1616000114154177.2
Jabrill PeppersKCY151500094751674.5
Trey BreedingCAR161000092737078.6
Travis FeeneyIND161000092348980.7
Bernard HarveyTBY16300091633082.5
Connor MarincicSDO161300084755774.7
Isaiah BauerNOS161600084560575.7
Damarious RandallWAS131100082841178.1
Landon CollinsPHI141100082745078.8
Marlon HumphreyCLE16400082727476.3
Christian CollinsSEA16000082423677.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Jamie DiminnieBAL16165011543.51565651.151622.3
Donnell DoleSTL15154211337.2805250.044025.7
Sean SpenceNOS16164711341.61385511.547423.8
Lewis SampsonOAK16162911026.4025490.447823.0
Nathan WilkersonNYK16163410731.8015370.249521.6
Joe DahlCLE14142910527.6254581.145623.0
Derek FarrellBAL16163310431.7325650.451620.2
Ronnie BuckleyNED16163410333.0626100.341824.6
Walt HickmanJAX1616349735.1146000.745021.6
Mitch SchroederDAL1616419543.2356110.846220.6
Chester MarkerNOS1616359437.2585511.547419.8
Alexis MarohlMIA1616359238.0746610.635725.8
Donald KeilATL1616309232.6086241.344820.5
Larry HumbleBUF1616319034.4076061.240122.4
Ereck FlowersNYK1515269028.9065041.245319.9
Devonte DoleIND1616239025.6125840.338923.1
DeAndre LaneBAL1616318934.8395651.651617.2
Michael BoyerCHI1616288931.5155261.045819.4
Vince YoungPIT1616188820.5075261.340921.5
Korey PooleNJY1616438848.9776021.245719.3
John BrownDAL1515388743.7485531.443919.8
Lorenzo WatsonARI1616338737.9035940.546118.9
Don GuessOAK1616268729.9135620.548418.0
Tyler OrloskySEA1616238726.40105961.737123.5
Cameron TomKCY1616198622.1186301.338122.6
Will DaschleBUF1616278432.1075931.238721.7
Jamal PageDEN1616308435.7996601.442819.6
Jeffrey StevensonNJY1616318436.9066021.045718.4
Jermaine LyleATL1616218325.3096241.445118.4
Joey HortonOAK1616318337.3245600.748317.2
Levi OroscoSFO1616178220.7076251.141319.9
Mitch MorseMIN1616298235.4056470.842219.4
Ron PetersonDEN1414288234.1295731.637521.9
Cedric RobergSDO1616268231.72106221.642319.4
Francisco ReillyMIN1515388146.9215890.240420.0
Jack ConklinCLE1616278133.3245460.751015.9
Dan FeeneyWAS1414308137.0135560.542319.1
Gerald TiffeeTBY1616287935.4136330.534123.2
Pat O'DwyerNJY1616207925.3035920.545617.3
Jay WeaverSDO1616267932.9256220.842318.7
Martin DubreuilKCY1616187922.8056430.838320.6
A.J. CannNED1616227828.2036100.541818.7
Colby ReidSTL1616237829.5095731.647416.5
Rob LesterCHI1616207825.6025260.445817.0
Weston FosterWAS1111247830.8434620.634122.9
Anthony ComptonHOU1616287835.9255550.950515.4
Brenden JohanningmeierNJY1616287835.9276021.245717.1
Forrest LampDAL1616297837.2166011.045417.2
Damian ErvinMIN1616297737.7136470.542718.0
Peyton HollenbaughWAS1111277735.1514600.233423.1
Aiden HallCAR1616317640.8546480.639219.4
Abel TennantIND1616287636.8165841.038919.5
Chad StantonJAX1616267634.2065651.144217.2
Bryan ConwayCIN1111287636.8824080.531624.1
Santiago LakeDET1616217528.0036290.540318.6
Amir HatcherHOU1616247532.0185551.450314.9
Taylor MotonSTL1515307540.0165491.143917.1
Darnell BelichickCAR1616297439.2116480.239218.9
Peyton WoodardPHI1515157420.3056240.838419.3
Dwayne MoneySEA1616227429.70106101.638219.4
Braden SchroederWAS1514337345.2235490.540717.9
Gene AbramsBUF1616307341.1156390.841317.7
Norbert McDonaldARI1212197326.0454191.234821.0
Cary KrumreiCLE1616357248.6235460.551014.1
J.C. HayesTBY1616307241.7076511.134620.8
Mitch HuntleyCIN1616217229.2476231.141317.4
Michael CoeOAK1616257234.7175821.250014.4
Lenny GloverGBY1616257135.2155420.940717.4
Lenny HamptonDEN1616257135.2196501.442816.6
Nick MartinIND1616227131.0055830.939917.8
Lorenzo ShannonHOU1614127017.1024840.444415.8
Alejandro PrillPHI1414227031.4035800.536319.3
Cam KeizurCAR1414286940.6045660.734619.9
Justin DevineATL1212246835.3074691.534119.9
Leon KirkSEA1616196827.9066051.038117.8
Laremy TunsilMIN1616266838.2056470.843015.8
Julie'n DavenportATL1616206829.40126241.944815.2
Erik WellsDEN1515176725.4085921.439217.1
Jerome WrightPHI1212206729.9265101.228923.2
Joshua GarnettNOS1514246636.4074921.442015.7
Taylor DeckerIND1616246636.4265841.038917.0
Darnell HymesSEA1616156622.7076101.138217.3
J.B. BroylesJAX1616226533.8046000.745014.4
Isaac AsiataCHI1616196529.2025220.444514.6
O.J. DixonMIN1312276442.22134862.731620.3
Van NewhartNED1313166425.0264761.332919.5
Graham WoodleyCAR1414236435.9195661.634618.5
Marshall OliverATL1616276342.9026240.345114.0
Roberto MyersGBY1515206331.7135100.639615.9
Myron TerrySFO1312216333.3034530.730021.0
Nick SatchelKCY161686312.7056300.838116.5
Allen CheneyMIA1616266341.31146542.135717.6
Levon LeakeNYK1313166225.8323940.540015.5
Jermaine EluemunorTBY1616186229.0046470.634518.0
Joe ThurneyBUF1212206132.8034580.730719.9
Douglas MazzaPIT1513166126.2064781.336516.7
Max TuerkGBY1111196031.7033570.827222.1
Jimmy SchulzSTL1515226036.7045160.842714.1
Roderick BotkinTBY1616186030.0026510.334617.3
Willie ConnellNYK1615185930.5075321.348312.2
Pat ElfeinDEN1211195932.2024590.430719.2
Cris WaldropCHI1010135822.4093362.727221.3
Reggie ReevesPHI1313145824.10155122.930718.9
Andres BoddyNOS1616125721.1065511.147412.0
Bryson CosterNED1515175729.8085741.437815.1
Lester TuckerIND1616235740.4035640.538814.7
Rees OdhiamboCAR1616185632.1176481.139214.3
Eduardo HardingCHI1616175630.4065301.145812.2
Bernie WittMIA1616165529.1276611.135715.4
Reggie RichmondTEN1313265547.3256670.722424.6
Gerald WoodenNYK1010235541.8123330.627619.9
Howard KerrJAX1611225540.0034110.731517.5
Damian DillickBAL1616215538.2085651.451610.7
Ralph MurphyGBY1510235541.8024100.529618.6
Harris SpringerSFO1313165529.1034570.731617.4
Jon TothDET1616145425.9036290.540313.4
Antonio GarciaTBY1616175431.5056470.834515.7
Dieugot JosephSEA1616165429.60105961.737114.6
Daryl PierceWAS1414185334.0045600.742212.6
Louie ProvanceCLE1212205337.7013960.338513.8
Giovanni StewartARI1313195236.5044730.836714.2
Conner SchultzDAL1616155228.8056010.845411.5
Mark GlowinskiMIA1313195137.3085011.629017.6
Jake FisherSDO1515205139.20105581.836813.9
Ronnie StanleyARI1212185135.3174821.536314.0
Alfredo KooikerNJY1616225143.1075921.245611.2
Dana RiceDET1616135125.50126291.940312.7
Quinton SpainSDO1515165032.0035510.536113.9
Isaac SeumaloWAS1616215042.0096461.447810.5
Ted KarrasHOU131395018.0054411.140612.3
Dixon BussDET88265052.0022830.719425.8
Brenden BrewerBUF1615165032.00156262.440512.3
Shaquille MasonNYK96174934.7022230.924520.0
Timothy BurgerPHI1413124924.5025110.432315.2
R.J. GomezKCY1614124924.5035620.532715.0
Devan BrewerCIN1313154930.6064541.330216.2
Liam ShreiberJAX1616204841.70116001.845010.7
Darrian MillerMIA1514144829.20135562.331115.4
Victor WilcoxHOU1111124825.0113720.333814.2
Harvey NewmanCLE88224845.8012680.425518.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Mason RobbinsNED160000001430016700.000.0
Donovan HanekeMIN160000001270014500.000.0
Josh LamboWAS160000001320014200.000.0
Chris LevineIND160000001370014200.000.0
Chris BlewittDEN160000001380013900.000.0
Ka'imi FairbairnCHI160000001240013700.000.0
Mercury RiceSFO160000001240013500.000.0
Trevor GonzalezOAK160000001220013300.000.0
Will HallerBAL160000001200013200.000.0
Younghoe KooSDO160000001220013200.000.0
Cris KeeferTBY160000001220012900.000.0
Matt DavisDAL160000001210012600.000.0
Broderick OursJAX160000011150012500.000.0
Emmanuel MuellerHOU160000001170012400.000.0
Hardy AndersonDET160000001170012200.000.0
Brent WahleATL160000001200012000.000.0
Jake ElliottTEN160000001170012000.000.0
Butch FreitasSTL150000001090011900.000.0
Adam GriffinNOS160000001050011800.000.0
Mo McConnellCLE160000001130011100.000.0
Horace DaftNYK160000001120011100.000.0
Alfred MathewsARI160000011080011100.000.0
Zane GonzalezPHI160000001010010900.000.0
Perry BurksBUF16000000980010400.000.0
Bennett GloverGBY1600000090009800.000.0
Devonte GarrisonCAR1600000097009800.000.0
Donnell OrdonezCIN16000000101009400.000.0
Cristian MahoneyKCY1600000093009200.000.0
Rigoberto SanchezNJY1600000093009200.000.0
Greg EinardJAX1616410000150902013125.82013125.8
Conrad UkropinaMIA1600000084008900.000.0
De'Angelo HendersonARI1514600013114084149199.4149199.4
Erick MontgomeryDAL1616110008213078118173.8118173.8
Francisco AtkinsIND16160100427612174122376.4122376.4
Wendell BraxtonOAK161681000711066143089.4143089.4
Derrick HenryATL1696000412611066158398.9158398.9
Jonah SatterfieldNYK134210061981106682463.482463.4
Kurt GivensSEA1600000075006500.000.0
Christian McCaffreyNJY1616500000100601913119.61913119.6
Teriyon GipsonDAL164400063201006099762.399762.3
Charlie PowellMIN1612320001010060158599.1158599.1
Brian LyleARI1616100012110060126278.9126278.9
Roberto BaileyPIT1600000065006000.000.0
Noah BrownDET14130210091006077555.481458.1
Darryl ChesnutCAR1645103282659054150393.9150894.3
Corey ColemanCHI16141000009054148192.6148192.6
Matthew DayesWAS1274000058048106488.7106488.7
Mitch WashecheckTBY161620000118048114971.8117173.2
Paul PerkinsSTL151120000080481706113.71706113.7
Leonard FournetteNED16162001174308048143589.7143589.7
Victor ClaytonSTL16121000068048105966.2111469.6
Lance HeneySFO16140201181888048102664.1102864.3
Javier DeskinsSDO14721001103704293066.493066.4
Brian HillCIN161121001497042119574.7119574.7
Jonah HodgesNYK1482000019704254438.954438.9
Daniel KoonceATL16141000133704263839.963839.9
Timothy BridgesSFO16161000058704295459.695459.6
Kris LangWAS1610100115211704274546.676047.5
Mitch TrubiskyHOU161611000032603683952.483952.4
Robbie MatthewsNOS161663001860361672104.51672104.5
Clayton RedmanSFO1695100006036134984.3134984.3
J.B. PalmerDET16155000006036113570.9113570.9
Gilbert ShurtzDEN15832000200603645830.550733.8
Elijah HoodWAS16620002119603677348.390556.6
Ezekiel ElliottCHI161411000906036140888.0156898.0
Earl SimsTEN13121110065603664649.771154.7
J.R. WarrenBAL16161000020603680450.380450.3
Cornell WorthenSDO1616010000603684652.984652.9
Mitch SpringerBUF164000000603639524.739524.7
Mel GreinerCHI160000000603634821.834821.8
Jordan LeggettNYK1614020000603680550.381250.8
Bennett McArthurMIN161070000190513243727.366341.4
Noah BuckleyTBY1514100000513274449.674449.6
Ken TannerNED1613140223397513249330.854233.9
Connor WoodsOAK99000007513248654.048654.0
Cethan CarterBAL15110000015513231821.231821.2
Perry ParkerDAL16161010000503055434.655434.6
James EstrellaBAL131330000150301674128.81674128.8
Rushel Shell IIINYK1253000273503075062.575062.5
D'Onta ForemanDEN1163000283503094085.594085.5
Wes CaldwellSFO16421001223503055434.666941.8
Roman HittleHOU14102001193503065646.965646.9
Raul FloydCIN1616200000503067041.967041.9
Buddy SellersPHI161611004190503074646.674646.6
Courtney FreemanCAR1571100010503048832.550433.6
Shaun YapTBY161410000145030119974.9119974.9
Cosey LandrumDEN122100000503052143.452143.4
Francisco EllisonCHI1212100000503067155.967155.9
Ian LesterMIN161210001158503079349.679349.6
Marcus CoonATL15101100032503047931.947931.9
Leonardo ShulerATL16110100016503075947.478148.8
Harris JuneauDEN16900001291503040425.340425.3
Bennett CarrilloNOS11110001282503067961.767961.7
Darnell MitchellTBY1614000000503063439.663439.6
Nick VannettARI15140100016503059739.859739.8
Tyler BoydOAK16160200010503090156.390156.3
Jermaine FullerNED13000003172503039730.539730.5
Ty WigginsWAS1000000089503043743.743743.7
David NjokuMIN161000012136503070544.170544.1
Andrew KravitzCLE161201001123422865540.9144790.4
Quinn BallardKCY161170004212412693658.5127679.8
Darnell JarvisDAL1673000028412670444.070444.0
Cameron MezaHOU16720002142412646028.846028.8
Sawyer FordCLE1514700000402448732.548732.5
Scottie HiggsBUF16135100004024115772.3115772.3
Alvin KamaraHOU16450026307402484552.8135584.7
Orlando BensenSEA16340002348402437923.755134.4
Daryl RochonATL1212310000402446238.546238.5
Henry Krieger CobleMIA1615310000402449831.149831.1
Marvin BronsonDEN1582001296402486957.986957.9
Elias NevilleOAK16162200039402427217.027217.0
Zack SchneiderSDO1616100000402464640.464640.4
Amir DanielsDEN1414110006402445732.645732.6
Bernard EwiakNYK16161001252474024113370.8113370.8
Emmett LangBAL16161200084402460838.062639.1
Mike ThomasSFO1616100000402466641.666641.6
Joseph BurroughsCLE8210001133402439549.439549.4
Amara DarbohGBY1616100007402449530.949530.9
Cooper ShieldsSEA1611000000402451532.251532.2
Darius KinneyCLE8100005136402451464.351464.3
Ricky StuggDEN1240000017402457547.977164.3
Morris TrammellDEN151000001124402475450.3127585.0
Roy GarnerIND16160000133402451131.951131.9
Earl LecisDET1616010000402499462.199462.1
Hunter HenryPHI1616010331207402484352.784552.8
Tyler MatakevichHOU16160004035402400.026416.5
Bennett AlexanderGBY16160000011340241639102.42482155.1
Lester BohmeOAK1616021000402450731.752332.7
Travis EllardGBY1600000010402449030.649030.6
Brandon FagundezTEN16150000010402486854.390556.6
Louis StokleyTEN160000000402443627.343627.3
J.C. McConnellATL16701018169402483852.483852.4
Noah GaylorCHI167000000402476948.176948.1
Wes RileyTBY16130100011402438724.238724.2
Carlton FormanDET16160000017402469743.669743.6
Justin DavisSFO510000191402425551.025551.0
Evan EngramNJY1616031000402435522.238924.3
ArDarius StewartDAL16160000074402475146.991957.4
Francisco AndrewBUF16152100027312073646.073646.0
Ryan AllenCLE16111100125312058936.858936.8
Clay FerrellSTL1616600000301832520.332520.3
Bryce PettyARI1717520000301852230.752230.7
Oliver HollidaySEA16550015196301857936.2111369.6
Bucky ColesOAK161642000129301877548.4103864.9
Jared GoffTEN16164000041301838223.938223.9
Aaron JonesSDO16941001109301849931.249931.2
Grady DuncanMIA16133100013018124878.0124878.0
Bralon AddisonPHI167200000301837623.537623.5
Tyrell SpencerCAR16522000235301830218.980150.1
Rico TroupeKCY16161000086301892257.699262.0
Jalston FowlerNOS16610000115301837023.137023.1
Jeff HeuermanTEN16161000243301863439.663439.6
Aaron DesmondCHI1616100000301830218.930218.9
Britt TateSTL16010003267301830519.130519.1
Kris HerreraCAR16161100476301838424.038424.0
Kenyan DrakeNJY16011017311301827016.927917.4
Bryce WilliamsSTL161212117294301839724.842226.4
Josh DoctsonJAX12121100015301855546.365254.3
Winston SandersonSFO116100000301835031.835031.8
Santiago FultonWAS161411000112301852132.652132.6
Eduardo PryorIND1616110000301822013.822013.8
James BentonTEN16151100117301879949.979949.9
Donovan BissonnetteKCY11010014183301825523.225523.2
Anthony WalesCAR521111267301813326.614428.8
Chad HansenTEN1616100000301889856.189856.1
Kaiden TylerIND1312000015243301839730.539730.5
Brody EnnisMIA1616000001301851932.451932.4
Emmanuel BooneSTL164000000301828217.628217.6
Leonardo LaBordeCAR161101004283301819712.319712.3
Howard ShannonHOU161010000301831419.631419.6
Morris CasteelDEN16900001245301865540.973245.8
Kenneth DixonCIN13000000260301834226.334226.3
Pharoh CooperWAS16150200050301861938.761938.7
Ernest DinhNED1616030000301890556.690556.6
Calvin HallARI1615000008301829618.529618.5
Isaiah FordKCY1600000253301848530.348530.3
Mike WilliamsNED1313000005301850538.850538.8
Ryan SwitzerCAR1650000171301834321.434321.4
John RossHOU16150100011301870343.972845.5
Cooper KuppBUF161500002131301865540.969743.6
Colton PerryCLE1512300000211496864.596864.5
Gary WallaceIND1602100034211465040.665040.6
Brent StacyCLE1616110004211458536.659036.9
Kaden JefferyDAL1615800214382201200.090556.6
Joseph CassityWAS1616510000201222313.922313.9
Cardale JonesNOS1110500000201234131.034131.0
Herman BarberIND161641000160201254333.91926120.4
Amari McCollomSTL16541000157201225315.851031.9
Jameis WinstonGBY1111200000201234431.334431.3
Amari CooperNYK16920003209201248130.1103364.6
Jordan HowardBUF16421012324201242426.543126.9
Laquon TreadwellCLE1210200113152201265754.865754.8
Norman FlanneryKCY55210000201225250.425250.4
Chris GodwinNJY1616200000201278449.078449.0
Taywan TaylorCIN16722002193201222514.153833.6
Omar RaymondCAR165111019381201268342.781751.1
Mo HaaseCHI16210003299201218511.618511.6
Tyler ErvinTEN16110015284201242026.342026.3
Michael FeltonJAX160110000201216410.316410.3
Vernon Hargreaves IIINED161610011310201200.089756.1
Zack StevensSTL164110121367201243227.043227.0
Riddick MattocksDET1313100000201222117.022117.0
Alejandro PritchettDAL1691100033201267942.467942.4
Carter McWilliamsJAX161211002150201275347.175347.1
Ruben DunneGBY1661100118420121449.034221.4
Aiden LoganNYK701000156201210815.410815.4
Ramon ThorntonKCY16161000018201279349.679349.6
Donnell PumphreyBUF16110000143201222814.322814.3
Isaiah McKenzieNED15151000052201276751.176751.1
Mercury TanSEA1616010009201265741.170944.3
Marcus PetersKCY16160001887201200.01539.6
Rex SchwartzNOS131000007309201222517.322517.3
Alejandro McDonaldATL16200002301201220813.020813.0
Raul GallowayATL16700000020121428.91428.9
Jeremy BullockHOU161101002110201227617.327617.3
Zachary StimsonPHI167032204201200.01096.8
Omar LoweBAL16150004032201200.01308.1
Cedric SchneiderARI14001005312201221615.421615.4
Joey CarrereSDO1320000427420121048.01048.0
Melvin BentonSDO1614010004201238323.938323.9
Broderick HamptonSEA1616010001201250231.450231.4
Skip LoweKCY161602030123201200.0101963.7
Devan WrightCIN1513000000201245630.445630.4
Philip MoneyWAS161602000154201295359.695359.6
Thomas DuarteCHI151300016339201225016.725016.7
Will FullerSDO160000000201238023.838023.8
Kentrell BrothersDEN16160101033201200.020813.0
William Jackson IIICIN161201010169201200.071344.6
Clayton AgbabianBUF16300009328201251232.051232.0
Donny PetersonCIN880000016201232140.132140.1
Rodney KeithCIN16100015222201218011.318011.3
Bernard NewhartDET16100014259201200.01579.8
Willie TurnerBAL16301017305201245028.145028.1
Kevin GreeneNOS16140200175201277448.477448.4
Daniel BanksPIT1313020000201234826.834826.8
Shaun DevineIND161602019323201200.01589.9
Ross TurnerPIT166010000201231119.431119.4
Duane GivensPHI1500000470201225116.725116.7
Dana ElizabethKCY13004115311201256143.263048.5
Lionel SchneiderOAK870000030201210913.610913.6
Donnell LucasHOU16120000058201251332.151332.1
Hugh JamesNYK16160000039201200.01338.3
Samaje PerrineIND11000001123201253648.753648.7
Mason SchreckKCY160000003120121449.01449.0
Tony StevensCAR16700003115201232720.432720.4
Jourdan LewisTBY161500010204201200.01217.6
Zachery GarciaparraNYK16164300017211884552.8128080.0
Darryl GrahamOAK16022001939511850231.450231.4
Gage DzarnoskiMIN1616100006611875747.375747.3
Chester RobinsonATL1411000834911821315.221315.2
Artavis ScottARI160100001631181589.91589.9
Sterling ShepardSTL1612000005711848630.448630.4
Allen GildonCAR1616000304210800.0734.6
Burt FinisterDET710000310711845164.445164.4
O.J. HowardDET165000043211844127.644127.6
Devan AlmanzaJAX16119200215610617210.840525.3
Darrin SullivanCIN161680000010620512.820512.8
Siaha RobersonNJY1606100126210600.0115472.1
Amare PetersonSDO131362000010633325.633325.6
Russell WilsonMIA1312510002106856.5856.5
KD CannonNOS15115000019610623115.4134889.9
Gregory BurgessJAX151541000010633322.233322.2
Avery MaloneIND1604000339610652032.552032.5
Elias CurtisMIA1604001839010638223.977648.5
Darrin HensonMIN1604101231310641125.741425.9
Christian HackenbergPIT13340000111061299.91299.9
Dalvin CookPHI1611410001910687254.587254.5
Lamar de GrohMIN13133000001061148.81148.8
Kendall FullerDEN16103104014910600.067842.4
Noah GaloobIND160200008510616810.529418.4
Taylor BoydARI16620000271061277.91277.9
Bubba FlanneryGBY1592000018710628218.848332.2
Drew HuffmanBAL1602000228410621313.398561.6
Devontae BookerARI1212100514710654945.854945.8
Corbin CraigATL161622013240310600.0127179.4
Jumbo FloydWAS1522000225210617611.717611.7
Jared BeckerPHI1152000015510600.081874.4
Taquan MizzellJAX1602100429210628417.828417.8
Christian WhiteHOU161313000010650631.650931.8
Douglas RafterPHI16010002296106301.917611.0
Giovanni HuesmanPHI77100000106456.4456.4
Roger HodgesWAS146100018330106846.0846.0
Cody BerryNJY16011000110633721.133721.1
Eric WolfIND11111000717110634531.434531.4
Leo BasnightMIA14411012132710623016.424317.4
Alfred GuthrieBAL60100021321069515.89515.8
Wally LudwigWAS160100000106483.0483.0
Claude PowellBAL131311000110650138.550138.5
Arturo ReedWAS1611000429210637023.137023.1
Gage HaradaDAL16121000417710644227.644227.6
Nickolas WaltonDET1651001423210618511.621413.4
Jack BrandonDET1661110018710618611.622614.1
Ezra RossMIA1681000212410630118.830118.8
Pedro ReichenbergCIN1651000311010668142.668142.6
Liam HolmesSEA16611022733010644227.644227.6
Tony WelbournPIT16161000017010652032.552032.5
Krishawn HoganPIT1651100324210621513.421513.4
Ezra RobinsonPIT90100002510600.017018.9
Rasul DouglasWAS1641100422010600.089656.0
Arnold TarverNJY160010423406106845.3855.3
Donovan HansonCAR167011001410600.0372.3
Gage HuntleySDO1512010105810600.0704.7
Corey AlstonPHI148000006310614410.328520.4
Nicky McIntyreMIA1616000004010600.0905.6
David HarveyDEN1140002217210600.0777.0
Garrett GraysonTBY1616000000106130.8130.8
Tyler VargaTEN160000023081061559.71559.7
MyCole PruittDEN99000029510636640.736640.7
Breshad PerrimanTEN1630200226710628317.728317.7
Kevin WhiteATL1640000001061428.91428.9
Oliver LucasDAL80000011010614618.314618.3
Joe WinslettNJY16000000110618011.318011.3
Skip RebersARI16300022035910628317.728317.7
Edward MathewsCHI169000008106885.5885.5
Derrick HopkinsGBY14001000610639027.939027.9
Devante BarokasNED16160002030810600.0674.2
Leonard NixonCLE1650100228210616210.116210.1
Damian TutenCLE16000002282106442.8442.8
Kenneth KerrDET1111000003010600.0343.1
Samuel TalbotATL1614031505010600.010.1
Corey SchlegelCHI166010002610600.0835.2
Buddy MayesKCY1413000003110600.0553.9
Cory WallaceGBY14000000210600.0956.8
Howie KernerCAR1670001417810600.0543.4
Kaleb NeumeyerCIN159000003810600.0523.5
Lamar TerrellNOS1600000516210622614.122614.1
Logan TitusSEA1616011202110600.0935.8
Herb LucasIND167000001210600.0462.9
Maurice BeltranHOU1670000225110600.0402.5
Joshua KnobbsSDO1480001022810600.0574.1
Ivan MayesMIA73000001510600.081.1
Korey BradfordSFO1616000204110600.0835.2
Colin WilksSFO165000033741061388.61388.6
Aiden SanfordHOU1520000226810624916.624916.6
Kody HuntleyMIA2000001451066733.56733.5
Eddie PageCAR1615020102910600.0442.8
Samuel AnthonyDEN1630210422310600.0211.3
Lester HamptonCHI1513020219510600.0916.1
Kendall HauerNED16100212740410600.0432.7
Damon WhitingNJY16110200123010600.0332.1
Duane ScutaroSFO1611000217310600.01147.1
Casey BoxerGBY1500110023110600.0604.0
Jerome GreathouseDET13100001924210600.016012.3
Reginald ClemonsTBY1600000013410600.01006.3
Stan SchilzWAS1611000001310600.0442.8
Paxton LynchNYK1660000029106815.1815.1
Malcolm MitchellCHI15400000267106523.5523.5
Mitch MathewsNJY10000002148106989.8989.8
Vernon ButlerNED168021101510600.050.3
Myles JackDEN1616010603110600.0724.5
Travis FeeneyIND1610031226310600.010.1
Deion JonesOAK1616010202810600.0966.0
James BradberryIND146010001910600.0846.0
Vonn BellNED1615010301510600.0613.8
Jaylen RamseyIND161602031734810600.0563.5
Jeremy CashSEA1616010109910600.017310.8
Dominic JonesPIT14000016284106644.6644.6
Danny BaloghHOU210000026106105.0105.0
Marco ZimmermanMIA154000038910615510.315510.3
Asher MaghsoudiNJY1010000011910611611.611611.6
Giovanni PaganKCY160000142861061449.01449.0
Darnell EllisMIN1650213112010600.01006.3
Martin O'NeillDEN16602133226310600.010.1
Matthew PattonSDO166000309110600.0462.9
Horace GrayIND16120101935110600.0382.4
Wesley RileyMIA1616000202010600.0613.8
Byron GonzalezDET16120000010710600.0996.2
Quentin SachtlebenNYK1313000002510600.0342.6
Josue BehrendtCIN1515000118110600.0684.5
Jon ReevesARI1616010327210600.0221.4
Norbert LiaoTEN164000039310600.0311.9
Cooper DuranCHI166000002210600.0472.9
Josue KuebrichTBY16400004298106935.8935.8
Warren TateSTL9400101130106323.6323.6
Raymond SheltonARI1616020068010695059.495359.6
Herman HoustonTBY12000001227106110.9110.9
Jamal HanksCIN1515011414910600.0442.9
Teddy CookCHI16160101010710600.0472.9
Alexander VickeryDEN161011102610600.0654.1
Jackson SwearingenGBY16160001123510600.0664.1
Leland ComegysDET1616010005210600.0493.1
Luis DurhamJAX1650101211710600.0805.0
Brenden PerryOAK1616000003110600.0161.0
Brenden ComptonCLE1616000103310600.0955.9
Myron LyonsNED166000002410600.0241.5
Efrain GriffithBUF120000007310600.0695.8
Parker CaldwellARI1616000202410600.0654.1
Derrick CooleyMIN16160200010010600.0764.8
Keegan ChiassonMIN1660000425710623714.823714.8
Martin AllenJAX1614000027610649330.849330.8
Lewis SampsonDAL6600000010635158.535158.5
Lionel MitchellNYK1650000001061328.31328.3
Jamal McSwainBAL16000004209106885.5885.5
Neil OndreNED160000001471061368.51368.5
Ben TumanSTL151201000010644829.944829.9
Heath StoneNJY6600000210614824.714824.7
Irving PondsSDO1680200327810664240.164240.1
Deion McKeehanARI13001002207106211.6211.6
Cody HollidayBUF16130000012910630919.330919.3
Drew ReichenbergOAK1600200213710640525.340525.3
James EverettDET16000003152106352.226416.5
Micah StricklandSFO66011015210600.0244.0
Bryson CosterNED15150210214310600.0271.8
Juan RoosenraadHOU77011201310600.071.0
Rex ArmstrongSEA1616031102410600.0241.5
Thurman TubbsSDO165011102610600.0875.4
Stephen BryantSEA117010138710600.0635.7
Kenyon RobertsonIND16160010327310600.0281.8
Winston HepburnNOS16100211637110600.0815.1
Vinny DavisCLE1611000202010600.0503.1
Landon WentworthCAR1616010101610600.0261.6
Juan DuVallNJY1613000102710600.0945.9
Tony MetzlerBUF16120102212810600.056135.1
Jackie AgrawallCAR1615010101410600.0291.8
Alonzo ShepherdMIN16100000110610600.0825.1
Joseph BarnesOAK1616000001510600.0301.9
Rick HuntleyJAX1616010003710600.0472.9
Dane EvansBAL100000001063434.03434.0
I'Tavius MathersDET1100000068106413.7413.7
Joe MixonMIN164000007310642226.442226.4
Tarik CohenHOU6000000410681.381.3
Corey ClementGBY90000000106161.8161.8
Marion MackTBY1120000010210616014.521419.5
Prescott LineDAL1600110123391061127.01127.0
Eric SaubertDAL1650000001061549.61549.6
Blake JarwinPHI16000023268106986.1986.1
Keevan LucasNJY1660100188106613.8613.8
Josh ReynoldsMIN16000002219106684.361938.7
Dede WestbrookCIN1611000003110625916.225916.2
Chris WormleySTL1616011102410600.0573.6
Carlos WatkinsCLE152011007110600.030.2
Ben GedeonPHI1420101015010600.0312.2
Kenneth OlugbodeDET1311010202510600.0836.4
Kendell BeckwithCAR1414010002610600.0624.4
Alex AnzaloneMIN147000209510600.0644.6
Takkarist McKinleyCIN1212000102310600.0947.8
Jalen MyrickGBY16160002012110600.0603.8
Marshon LattimoreTEN16160000219010600.0805.0
Malik HookerMIA16110000213810600.0231.4
Marcus MayeJAX161000001810600.0322.0
Bubba BakerSEA1616000002110600.0865.4
Jason ThompsonDET1616000003210600.0744.6
Todd GurleyTBY1600000626701238724.238724.2
Winfred ReynoldsNED161600021834000200.000.0
Rufus ThomasonKCY1616000103700200.000.0
Bob HancockDAL16160201012200200.000.0
Tristan UpshawOAK1616000102900200.000.0
Myles PosavecATL163000005900200.000.0
Thurman BurroughsOAK1616000201500200.000.0
Harvey CassattATL1670100223200200.0271.7
David McIndoeSFO1600100117401221013.121013.1
Lenny BratzkeJAX1620100831501227317.127317.1
Jerry BattleSTL140000003100100.000.0
Trenton HallSFO154100000190000755.089259.5
Kevin HoganBAL1616820004000039324.639324.6
Buddy WilcoxBUF16167300000001539.61539.6
Marvin KlugCAR16167100023000442.8442.8
Declan SchonbergerATL1414620000000976.9976.9
Marcus MariotaNED161660000200016310.216310.2
George BradyGBY64610000000538.8538.8
Asher BallardTEN1636100024900000.088955.6
Keegan GohsSEA131351001200018914.518914.5
Adrian AmosOAK11115101013200000.053748.8
Trevone BoykinPIT9650000800015317.015317.0
Corey DavisSEA16135200011600025215.846629.1
Devin SmithNED1644100740800018611.677348.3
Morris BuckARI13134002021900000.040030.8
Brandon AllenSDO324000000005217.35217.3
Tito FrickeCLE163400001690001167.351532.2
DeShone KiserKCY1616410000000805.0805.0
Seth RussellDET1634100032000966.0966.0
Jalen RobinetteARI1304000014900000.036428.0
Brett HundleyDEN16163000000001197.41197.4
Keith SantePHI10831000000013513.513513.5
T.J. GreenCHI161631021837100000.0107367.1
Ellis HeathOAK1603101829500058036.358036.3
Drake ComptonTBY1573001123500000.088058.7
Gilbert BuickBUF813000115400011214.016520.6
Weston AsherianNOS66200000000142.3142.3
Rob KnappBUF1310210006300039630.553841.4
Caleb GidleyARI64200018900000.0538.8
Rakeem CatoSDO1512000041000382.5382.5
Bernard HarveyTBY1632201124900000.019912.4
Gabe HanksJAX412000000006315.86315.8
Diego HitchcockSFO161620000000032420.332420.3
Frederick MruczkowskiPIT145200009300000.029120.8
Ian PettusHOU16162000114200000.070343.9
Larry SullivanPIT64200002900013422.330951.5
Cooper RushNJY532000040005511.05511.0
Alek TorgersenNJY131320000210001027.81027.8
T.J. LoganCAR1232200314700035129.335229.3
Brandon RadcliffPIT80200016900000.045256.5
Brad SorensenCLE521000000005010.05010.0
Dorial Green-BeckhamSFO30100005700000.06622.0
Rodolfo EstellOAK8010005189000688.5688.5
Isaac JosephOAK16010000000026616.626616.6
Kelvin TaylorCAR155100006700020113.455637.1
Braxton MillerMIA16111001250000915.726016.3
Rashard RobinsonMIA1601001021200000.067242.0
Artie BurnsBAL1010100107400000.014614.6
Antoine MontgomeryCAR4010000000061.561.5
Shaun WhitfieldGBY1011000019000222.2222.2
De'Mond KaminPHI1651002720900043126.943126.9
Trevor TaylorCIN164100143170001388.61388.6
Larry GerhardtJAX16161004017900000.058036.3
Mackenzie BarlupKCY1501000027000291.9291.9
Ben BosticNYK101010000000010410.410410.4
Tim SosaTBY160110002030001318.21318.2
Braden OliverMIN5011000000071.471.4
Richard FrancisKCY1616110000000794.9794.9
Tyrus VieiraDET1451001317800000.073852.7
Zach TerrellPHI111000000002424.02424.0
Jamaal WilliamsPIT16101001933400082351.482351.4
William StanbackSTL1501000425500016110.716110.7
Adam ShareenGBY16161000050001569.81569.8
Bucky HodgesPIT150100000000795.3795.3
Jake ButtSEA160120042740001509.41509.4
Chad WilliamsSTL1531000097000855.7855.7
Carlos HendersonSDO16010000274000543.423514.7
Tim PatrickNOS2012001460004723.510954.5
Shelton GibsonNOS731000213400013118.713118.7
Des LawrenceARI1531100220600000.063442.3
Lenny GloverGBY16160101410800000.000.0
Nathan WilkersonNYK16160100312400000.000.0
Liam ShreiberJAX161601012320900000.060.4
Derek FarrellBAL161601000000000.000.0
John BrownDAL15150200011600000.000.0
Jamal PageDEN16160101212500000.000.0
Tommy LinquistSTL1640100111800000.000.0
Dixon TurnerATL168010001900000.0120.8
Freddie FalconeGBY1616020305800000.000.0
Irving ShermanSFO1330000325100016312.516312.5
Calvin ReeseBAL54000002100010120.210120.2
Teddy GarciaCLE1640001113690001207.51207.5
Spencer ReevesSEA162000032370001529.51529.5
Hugh MeassoBUF16000043740200016210.116210.1
Adam LevineMIA161300000100054834.354834.3
Lorenzo ShannonHOU16140200112200000.000.0
Ben CaldwellNOS16601032422500000.000.0
Weston JacksonNOS16401031235100000.080.5
Kelvin EdgertonMIA1600100127300000.000.0
Mitch MorseMIN16160100113900000.000.0
Jake FisherSDO15150100111300000.000.0
Eddie GoldmanMIN166010008000000.000.0
Xavier CooperGBY136010101100000.000.0
Vic BeasleyKCY1514010302800000.090.6
Tray WalkerTEN169010202200000.0201.3
Damarious RandallWAS13110100118200000.000.0
Dana JordanCIN131010118305000262.0262.0
Johnathan BaltuskonisMIA143010062640001148.11148.1
O.J. DixonMIN13120100110200000.000.0
Pat O'DwyerNJY16160100014500000.000.0
Jay WeaverSDO16160100012800000.000.0
Cooper PageCIN14130400011400000.000.0
Francisco OsbornTEN1620100011700000.000.0
Marcus JarvisBAL1616010403400000.000.0
Malachi GaillardNJY1616010202600000.000.0
Bo RainwaterCLE1616010001000000.000.0
Leland CarlsonNYK1612010003500000.0150.9
Lenny GoingsJAX131010107900000.000.0
Jackson HenryNOS169010001900000.000.0
Jesse LeversonMIA1616010002300000.0130.8
Perry TurnerJAX930100214400000.000.0
Rickey GomezDAL161501011733700000.000.0
Donnell DamicoMIA165010003200000.000.0
Corwin SieberMIN70010007300000.000.0
Kevin StanberryCLE14110100013600000.0130.9
Dakota RaynorPHI1616010003700000.0704.4
Fernando KyrouacKCY1616010103700000.070.4
Arturo UpshawIND710101211400000.000.0
Bernard KeithTEN16100000000034521.634521.6
Juan KirkaldieNJY16100000220700029218.329218.3
Rob LesterCHI161602000000000.000.0
Bernie WittMIA16160100214400000.000.0
Justin DevineATL12120100110600000.000.0
Reggie RichmondTEN13130101311400000.000.0
Pedro BennDAL88010017100000.000.0
Jeremy KirklandBAL141401000900000.000.0
Sergio BanksMIA166010003300000.0130.8
Mercury MarshallMIN167010007000000.000.0
Gavin IngramCLE1616010402600000.000.0
Jonathan GaylorSEA1600102014200000.000.0
Daniel SchindlbeckDAL1610100935800000.000.0
Donovan ColemanSTL99020101100000.070.8
Giovanni BrooksTBY1600100017600000.000.0
Kennedy HenryARI1616010202600000.0100.6
Thurman ForresterWAS169010202700000.0100.6
Jason FineSDO8701000600000.091.1
Trey BreedingCAR16100100020400000.0120.8
Devonte EllisSTL161201000700000.000.0
Silas BurkeDAL1610030202700000.0150.9
Walt PearsonOAK1616010105600000.010.1
Erick HolmesPIT70000003500011316.111316.1
Mickey NogasSDO1620000433700023914.923914.9
Vince SmithNED140010008400000.000.0
Dashawn PriorDEN15000000000017811.917811.9
Ron PetersonDEN14140100010800000.000.0
Damian DillickBAL16160100212800000.000.0
Gene AbramsBUF16160100315000000.000.0
Aiden HallCAR16160100214400000.000.0
Parker CarlisleBUF1620103012500000.000.0
Jamie MartinezSFO155010108500000.000.0
Nathaniel ElliottGBY1616020304600000.000.0
Jalen ReedPIT1616010105500000.000.0
Salvador StargellSFO110010005800000.000.0
Jordan KempCAR16160104012800000.000.0
Junior BakkerBUF1611020002400000.0130.8
Martin CraftonDAL167010101300000.000.0
Francisco GotchyJAX1615010003100000.0120.8
Teddy FlemingCHI16160102017700000.000.0
Bruce AschbacherWAS1615010236000000.0140.9
Bernie TilleryIND163010002200000.000.0
Rod StrongDAL1615010002800000.0181.1
Zachery AntonidesCIN1616010002300000.000.0
Billy ClintonDEN1612010102000000.0462.9
Raul MatthewsCLE1390100710700000.000.0
Jamal TalleyNOS1615010102600000.0120.8
Lawrence HartmanNOS146010001100000.0110.8
Phillip NewsomeSFO162010012670001569.81569.8
Edwin WardDAL15500007279000483.273949.3
Sergio AshcroftDEN12100000000019916.619916.6
Orlando ClancyWAS1610000000001197.41197.4
Ross AuseKCY2001000000000.000.0
Abel TennantIND16160101413800000.000.0
Weston FosterWAS1111020019500000.000.0
Jamie DiminnieBAL16160101312800000.000.0
Donnell DoleSTL15150100410900000.000.0
Larry VanceTEN16160200314700000.000.0
Joey HortonOAK16160100013000000.000.0
Albert BranchOAK1600100011700000.080.5
Jerald OwensPHI168010108300000.000.0
Irving JohnstonWAS1670102010000000.000.0
Sergio FloresTBY1616010002400000.000.0
Gage ReserNYK167020105800000.060.4
Isaiah BauerNOS1616010202900000.0100.6
Wes JacksonSEA1611020102700000.0402.5
Richard LyleSFO16001031636600000.000.0
Aiden QuinnHOU1413010101200000.000.0
Jonathan DodgeNJY1650100017700000.000.0
Christian CollinsSEA1600101025700000.000.0
DeAndre WashingtonCLE9300000000019521.719521.7
Alan CrossBAL1600000010001418.81418.8
Rees OdhiamboCAR16160101414400000.000.0
Joe ThurneyBUF12120200010800000.000.0
Joshua GarnettNOS15140200212300000.000.0
Joe DahlCLE14140100210800000.000.0
Cody WhitehairTEN16160200114800000.000.0
Kyle FriendSFO87010005500000.000.0
Jack ConklinCLE16160100112900000.000.0
Emmanuel OgbahSTL1600101012900000.000.0
Dean LowrySFO1410010102200000.000.0
DeForest BucknerNYK1615010202600000.000.0
Scooby Wright IIINED1413020201500000.070.5
Akil BlountNJY1616010101500000.010.1
Dominique AlexanderSEA154010101300000.060.4
Jaylon SmithDAL1615020501400000.0100.6
Darron LeeNYK161501032420600000.0261.6
Xavien HowardPIT146010002900000.000.0
Mackensie AlexanderSDO161600001428100000.0118674.1
Sean DavisOAK1600100014700000.0231.4
Daryl WorleyNYK1615020003700000.000.0
Jordan LucasBAL1460301015600000.0181.3
Duane RiversPHI16110000413700043427.143427.1
Karl HillGBY1610000024100020012.520012.5
Vinny WolflickSTL8802000000000.000.0
Antonio Van HornARI1210020018800000.000.0
Lewis SampsonOAK16160200112700000.000.0
Roman JoynerNOS1110010018900000.000.0
Mitch HuntleyCIN161601013621400000.070.4
Donald KeilATL161601000000000.000.0
Graham WoodleyCAR14140200112700000.000.0
Alfredo KooikerNJY16160100214500000.000.0
DeAndre LaneBAL16160300012800000.000.0
Jerome WrightPHI12120200211700000.000.0
Douglas MazzaPIT15130200011100000.000.0
Eduardo HardingCHI16160100312700000.000.0
Taylor UpshawOAK1616010103100000.090.6
Eduardo KingATL1616020101900000.0100.6
Mario WhittedSDO1615010109200000.000.0
Orlando SegalasSEA165010105500000.000.0
Josiah SpillmanDET169010006400000.000.0
Pete DarkinsPIT164010209200000.000.0
Bert ReevesPHI1413010049400000.000.0
Dwight AndersonPIT1610200020800000.000.0
Mercury BriggsCLE1613010101500000.040.3
Ross WestbrookWAS1615010133300000.000.0
Kai HuttonCAR1610010001600000.020.1
Jumbo KepplerWAS1690202313700000.020.1
Jake MazorSDO1080100219700000.000.0
Braden CogginsDAL1610200121800000.000.0
Brenden McGwireNED148010102400000.060.4
Monty HeathPIT169010001700000.000.0
Brayden HansonATL1212000107600000.01169.7
Taylor DunnCLE1613010126200000.090.6
Darnell VigilKCY1610101523300000.000.0
Ty HicksWAS114020006800000.0181.6
Herman UpshawKCY16160100128600080.580.5
Karl AckermanPHI1600000130000018311.418311.4
Roberto CorbettBAL1210000125900021517.921517.9
Ruben BauerTBY1620001635600037723.637723.6
Hugh SteadmanBAL163000011330001106.918811.8
Caden BailieBAL1600101312800000.000.0
Mitch SchroederDAL161601000000000.000.0
Louie ProvanceCLE121202000000000.000.0
Chester MarkerNOS161601000000000.000.0
Ronnie BuckleyNED16160100415400000.000.0
Darnell HymesSEA16160101315600000.000.0
Ashton SharberPIT166010001400000.050.3
Dwight CheekKCY161601001821400000.0140.9
Reuben BlaisTEN151501021819400000.000.0
Danny YoungHOU16160100010200000.000.0
Wesley HolmesPHI161601012421100000.070.4
Kirk SabinOAK1600100017800000.000.0
J.R. MeadowsSFO83010107100000.000.0
Ike ToushaMIN1511020006000000.0493.3
Reuben HardenJAX1615010116600000.0261.6
Adam MaddoxTEN1650200629600000.000.0
Winston GowanBUF1616010002000000.070.4
Kyle ErmanSFO1312020101700000.0171.3
Logan NormanNED16150104019200000.090.6
Jason WinslettDAL161010001700000.000.0
Emmanuel HardyHOU1410100021700000.0352.5
Demetrius KramerJAX16110201110400000.000.0
Erik AlcottBAL71010106800000.0375.3
Marty BurnsHOU161502022629200000.000.0
Glenn MunnARI71000004500011917.011917.0
Isaac CarelloSEA136010049200016412.616412.6
Ezra OsborneJAX161010012910001328.31328.3
Neil HitchcockARI60010411137000467.7467.7
Frankie BoydPIT164020003800018911.818911.8
Dale DuffyNED1630000030001046.51046.5
Xavier McCarneyARI1600100119100000.000.0
Benjamin SheriffDEN16801003201000784.9784.9
Alex BakerMIN16600000000018511.618511.6
Emmett VermaCAR16201018323000684.3754.7
Charlie FordDET1100101626500000.000.0
Vincent BattlePIT80000001900011214.011214.0
Hardy ShieldsTEN500000113000012525.012525.0
Mark BernsteinIND16900000210001167.31167.3
Jeremy FrohbieterSTL8001000000000.000.0
Mason EngottJAX141201000880001379.821615.4
Aiden OchsWAS1610000325300038624.138624.1
Kai LidbergATL1600000000001288.01288.0
Graham GainesDET11802000000000.000.0
Kelly WardBUF1600100015000000.090.6
Michael BoyerCHI16160100012700000.000.0
Nick SatchelKCY16160100313600000.000.0
Ted MonroePIT1010010038400000.000.0
Bryan ConwayCIN1111010009400000.000.0
Korey PooleNJY16160100015300000.000.0
Dwayne MoneySEA16160201115600000.0211.3
Brenden BrewerBUF16150100314300000.000.0
Brenden JohanningmeierNJY16160101314500000.000.0
Evan KayeKCY141201001715700000.000.0
Allen CheneyMIA16160100014400000.000.0
Lukas DevaneyARI1310100010100000.000.0
Devante MalinskyBUF141401011517800000.000.0
Cornelius GeorgePHI1616010201000000.050.3
Kendall LoveGBY165010006300000.000.0
Ivan HodgesMIN1610010005500000.080.5
Charlie SimsIND169010102000000.0110.7
Teddy TurnbullJAX1616010103700000.000.0
J.C. CorganDET161601032321000000.000.0
Brody BaillargeonHOU1616010103100000.000.0
Freddie FranklinBUF1600100018700000.000.0
Edwin HardwickGBY161601022722100000.060.4
Lawrence AckermanCAR16140100010500000.000.0
Lenny CibellaNJY166010102800000.0281.8
Harvey WatsonCAR1660100011800000.000.0
Connor MarincicSDO1613010205300000.000.0
Carson DavisMIN1580101010200000.000.0
Mario BoyerDEN153020305800000.000.0
Ruben TateARI1640101126300000.000.0
Rico BlackwellNOS1613010302500000.0110.7
Cooper MartinezSEA1640103621700000.000.0
Charles PianigianiJAX33020003500000.0175.7
Scottie RobertsCHI16160101013800000.000.0
Quentin SchafferBUF1616010104800000.0362.3
Patrick JacobsNOS165020008100000.0110.7
Quinn GeorgeMIN1510010016400000.000.0
Ben DoyleSEA160010004900000.000.0
Buddy CarlsonNJY1650101020700000.01579.8
Salvador RobbinsPHI16160101112700000.000.0
Mo BarlowTBY161601021320600000.000.0
Rico EarlARI1400100222300000.080.6
Shane SmithNYK12301011209000373.1373.1
Anthony KukwaJAX1600100213400000.000.0
Jacob HollisterBUF1610100047000311.9311.9
Jonnu SmithNOS122010000000272.3272.3
Gerald EverettCIN103000003000012012.012012.0
George KittleOAK700200317000000.000.0
Josh MaloneTBY11100000360001069.61069.6
Amba Etta-TawoJAX160010172160001499.31499.3
Robert DavisNYK1600000221600090.61016.3
Curtis SamuelATL5000000000012124.212124.2
Tyler OrloskySEA161601000000000.000.0
Brandon KubianowSDO111001000900000.000.0
Michael CoeOAK161601000000000.000.0
Dan FeeneyWAS14140200411900000.000.0
Ethan CooperBUF64010015100000.0132.2
Conor McDermottPIT1111010009200000.000.0
Dieugot JosephSEA16160200115600000.000.0
Daeshon HallNED16160102013900000.0100.6
Tanoh KpassagnonDET161020103200000.0150.9
Larry OgunjobiGBY1616010101600000.000.0
Rashaad CowardDET167010107700000.000.0
D.J. JonesBUF1650200013400000.0100.6
Stevie Tu'lkolovatuNYK9301000700000.000.0
Dalvin ThompsonPIT1616010004200000.000.0
Jonathan AllenBAL1616010101700000.0120.8
Hardy NickersonPHI20010002900000.000.0
Dylan ColeSFO1640200437800000.000.0
Tim WilliamsPHI169010006900000.000.0
Dylan DonahueSTL1630100135600000.0161.0
Zach CunninghamTBY1616020216400000.0503.1
Haason ReddickPIT1414010227000000.070.5
T.J. WattNJY1616010302600000.000.0
Shaquill GriffinDEN1490200110100000.0362.6
Sidney JonesBAL91010104600000.000.0
Corn ElderSDO1450101122700000.0362.6
Marquez WhiteDEN148010005600000.000.0
Cameron SuttonJAX1310200011500000.000.0
Chidobe AwuzieSDO141402002219900000.0130.9
Fabian MoreauNOS1690001011800000.01378.6
Jeremy ClarkGBY1616010004600000.000.0
Nate HairstonGBY1611010006000000.000.0
Marcus Sanders-WilliamsHOU1690100219100000.000.0
Jamal AdamsNYK1312010203500000.000.0
Montae NicholsonSFO1600100125000000.000.0
Delano HillCLE1650100017000000.0201.3
Xavier WoodsBUF1630100124000000.000.0
Jabrill PeppersKCY1515010103100000.000.0
Eddie JacksonCIN1010000012900000.030330.3
Jadar JohnsonSTL1650100123800000.071244.5

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software