League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


All Pro Football League

2025 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Carolina Panthers54626674.88166.71134.573065.081175.2116
Chicago Bears57024804.35155.01594.863204.44803.7616
Pittsburgh Steelers55524494.41153.11563.892275.391623.8916
St. Louis Rams53923564.37147.31594.522074.691614.2516
Washington Football Team46722364.79139.8825.073034.57765.8216
Dallas Cowboys43021815.07136.31075.422384.57747.1416
Seattle Seahawks49021584.40134.91694.812494.22684.4016
Cleveland Browns57620903.63130.61384.212793.171494.3016
Green Bay Packers45020874.64130.4942.962815.65683.4016
Baltimore Ravens49920754.16129.71934.271504.101504.2816
Buffalo Bills43720754.75129.71106.112754.48473.7716
Miami Dolphins44820654.61129.1705.602124.691644.1616
San Francisco 49ers48420364.21127.3934.603294.21593.8316
Kansas City Chiefs48219864.12124.1884.192994.08914.4216
Houston Texans42819424.54121.4994.652124.751144.1916
New Orleans Saints50517963.56112.31163.342813.75973.7816
Minnesota Vikings44617874.01111.7964.932503.69934.2916
Cincinnati Bengals45517213.78107.6935.372443.381123.6316
Detroit Lions38616874.37105.41133.971474.291165.3516
Indianapolis Colts41216844.09105.31334.291423.941334.2116
New Jersey Jets35316224.59101.4784.232014.83694.7716
Philadelphia Eagles37015984.3299.91254.631774.20614.6616
San Diego Chargers38915914.0999.4843.852724.48242.5416
Denver Broncos42415873.7499.21454.321983.24724.5316
Oakland Raiders39515553.9497.21324.022193.81414.7116
Tampa Bay Buccaneers36514854.0792.8923.481784.31874.6916
Tennessee Titans39714813.7392.6824.132163.65983.6216
Arizona Cardinals38314243.7289.01214.881763.65822.3916
New England Patriots43714243.2689.0763.882083.291443.1716
Atlanta Falcons33213163.9682.3915.141513.65873.4616
Jacksonville Jaguars37413003.4881.3774.041953.30953.7316
New York Giants34113013.8281.3874.761713.61763.6716
League14165592424.18115.735714.4673134.2030674.20512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Green Bay Packers52524584.68153.61365.102714.441085.3216
Detroit Lions49724104.85150.61174.882714.97995.0716
San Francisco 49ers47522414.72140.11265.482484.63964.2516
Oakland Raiders46020984.56131.11394.712604.34565.7716
San Diego Chargers50020884.18130.51254.712483.881204.5716
Arizona Cardinals48120824.33130.11373.932284.911064.1316
Tampa Bay Buccaneers46020634.48128.91064.942444.341084.4616
Cincinnati Bengals50220204.02126.31173.842584.371203.7816
Baltimore Ravens46819804.23123.81303.752274.751034.1116
Jacksonville Jaguars44019424.41121.41313.522084.85974.9116
New York Giants49319423.94121.41083.212784.06984.8716
Pittsburgh Steelers44819354.32120.91154.632274.301014.3116
Buffalo Bills41319164.64119.8936.032094.201014.8616
New Jersey Jets46218624.03116.41024.702333.881204.0816
Dallas Cowboys42718494.33115.61155.322073.78984.7216
Philadelphia Eagles44118444.18115.31104.892434.28793.5216
New England Patriots43818434.21115.2944.872024.381363.7416
Indianapolis Colts43518384.23114.91004.622264.681043.1316
Atlanta Falcons42618174.27113.6864.312474.15825.3016
Washington Football Team42617814.18111.31165.102243.91804.0116
Denver Broncos46017543.81109.61333.802303.94943.6716
Miami Dolphins42517384.09108.61024.322303.83884.8116
Cleveland Browns41117364.22108.5984.162034.331014.5716
Minnesota Vikings43717313.96108.21303.952203.95854.1416
Tennessee Titans42716773.93104.81173.952254.16783.6916
Seattle Seahawks43916323.72102.01035.312223.911042.2416
Houston Texans46815653.3497.81114.032413.251083.1916
Carolina Panthers35915564.3397.3963.951804.84803.8916
Chicago Bears40715123.7194.51153.522073.67784.5416
Kansas City Chiefs45914953.2693.4993.202463.171024.0116
New Orleans Saints33614784.4092.4755.411744.62833.2916
St. Louis Rams32013594.2584.9895.521763.66544.1516
League14165592424.18115.735714.4673134.2030674.20512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Jacksonville Jaguars73448065.4600012.508.17375.096.37595839.016
New Jersey Jets66238858.6477212.307.21298.389.06988957.616
Washington Football Team57735461.4471513.328.17294.798.46136149.116
New Orleans Saints55239271.0451711.528.18282.3114.85685126.916
Buffalo Bills64838259.0435111.396.71271.984.46818051.216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers59035760.5432812.127.34270.589.56236549.716
Indianapolis Colts62040465.2419910.396.77262.488.86645237.716
Philadelphia Eagles64440262.4419110.436.51261.983.56735242.516
Detroit Lions57237966.3418011.037.31261.390.26015637.916
St. Louis Rams50537273.7414111.138.20258.8108.45264733.016
Oakland Raiders58439367.3412510.507.06257.888.46185441.516
Atlanta Falcons61437460.9409310.946.67255.887.16888254.416
Tennessee Titans64138560.1407810.596.36254.977.56788255.816
New England Patriots62636358.0404911.156.47253.186.96588151.716
Minnesota Vikings54432860.3397212.117.30248.387.66005347.816
Dallas Cowboys59435559.8387610.926.53242.382.36415646.916
New York Giants56035363.0384310.896.86240.276.56194551.616
Green Bay Packers54333862.2383611.357.06239.890.65706345.416
Baltimore Ravens56335663.2379510.666.74237.279.35865649.416
Miami Dolphins55331957.7379511.906.86237.281.25756962.016
San Francisco 49ers53333162.1372811.266.99233.075.25634152.616
Denver Broncos58936962.636249.826.15226.585.36116744.116
Arizona Cardinals52533263.2361510.896.89225.977.15815252.616
Carolina Panthers51432062.3358111.196.97223.894.65394742.916
Cleveland Browns42528867.8351812.228.28219.993.84604045.416
Seattle Seahawks52834064.4347210.216.58217.079.35546052.616
Houston Texans62231751.0336810.625.41210.558.26708673.016
Chicago Bears43627162.2335612.387.70209.895.84704549.016
Cincinnati Bengals53830957.4323310.466.01202.169.45767265.416
Pittsburgh Steelers42525359.5311012.297.32194.492.14455151.816
San Diego Chargers55630554.9304910.005.48190.662.15916467.816
Kansas City Chiefs43123755.0243010.255.64151.962.74666166.816
League180481114661.812494011.216.92244.085.219165193849.7512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Miami Dolphins63739261.5476712.167.48297.985.76736449.416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers61540666.0468411.547.62292.894.26515238.816
New York Giants54034964.6436412.508.08272.8103.25685237.316
St. Louis Rams62236558.7431511.826.94269.773.06696764.316
Carolina Panthers59937362.3426011.427.11266.390.56456748.716
Tennessee Titans59637162.2419211.307.03262.086.96355744.816
Chicago Bears59637763.3416711.056.99260.484.66226446.216
Dallas Cowboys56036164.5410711.387.33256.786.35905046.216
New Jersey Jets56035363.0409811.617.32256.191.25946047.916
Pittsburgh Steelers57435561.8409511.547.13255.979.96096052.516
San Diego Chargers55836565.4405911.127.27253.788.75934841.316
Indianapolis Colts54235565.5403811.377.45252.498.85825839.716
Atlanta Falcons61034857.0402011.556.59251.385.86478357.816
Washington Football Team55335964.9399611.137.23249.881.65905146.016
Arizona Cardinals51636470.5399410.977.74249.696.25414235.816
New Orleans Saints59134959.1391611.226.63244.881.46397355.116
Green Bay Packers51434366.7389711.367.58243.693.55464137.716
Kansas City Chiefs62336558.6384610.546.17240.474.56596354.016
New England Patriots55731857.1383412.066.88239.674.35938166.916
Seattle Seahawks55033460.7379311.366.90237.175.85795055.616
Jacksonville Jaguars59436461.3378110.396.37236.381.66297355.116
Oakland Raiders53835265.4373210.606.94233.390.85695941.716
Philadelphia Eagles56434360.8372810.876.61233.086.26155446.216
Buffalo Bills57432456.4364211.246.34227.675.56098270.816
Cincinnati Bengals52230257.9359911.926.89224.980.15466761.216
Denver Broncos54132259.5359611.176.65224.883.85835451.216
Houston Texans54333261.1352310.616.49220.279.35647056.716
Detroit Lions49032065.3340710.656.95212.989.75294644.616
Baltimore Ravens48729861.2339811.406.98212.488.15125245.516
Cleveland Browns53531558.9339710.786.35212.386.35735445.816
Minnesota Vikings59634357.633919.895.69211.979.96258153.916
San Francisco 49ers55132959.7330410.046.00206.582.85866350.816
League180481114661.812494011.216.92244.085.219165193849.7512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
St. Louis Rams265/33080.323056.9893/14066.4142910.2114/3540.040711.63
Cleveland Browns199/25777.419837.7268/10962.49008.2621/5538.263511.55
Arizona Cardinals220/29375.118316.2593/17453.411656.7019/5633.961911.05
Jacksonville Jaguars320/41776.731767.62126/22356.518138.1334/9336.6101110.87
Washington Football Team205/26577.420087.58100/18554.114047.5949/12539.2130310.42
New Orleans Saints259/32679.422066.77112/16767.1173010.3621/5836.258110.02
Pittsburgh Steelers130/17574.311496.57101/18754.013597.2722/6334.96029.56
New York Giants244/30679.718516.0582/16749.111737.0227/8731.08199.41
Green Bay Packers219/29374.718866.4497/18053.913367.4222/6633.36149.30
Atlanta Falcons269/37971.023576.2281/16250.010606.5424/7332.96769.26
Baltimore Ravens211/29970.616195.41135/23058.718818.1810/3231.32959.22
Tennessee Titans263/36073.120725.76100/21247.213916.5622/6832.46159.04
Tampa Bay Buccaneers229/29378.219106.5290/18349.214327.8338/11134.29868.88
Cincinnati Bengals199/27771.814335.1780/17246.510285.9830/8734.57728.87
Minnesota Vikings197/26674.117706.65107/19754.315597.9124/7532.06438.57
Philadelphia Eagles262/33877.519915.89109/20154.213616.7731/10330.18398.15
San Francisco 49ers191/23780.614806.24111/20255.015017.4329/9231.57478.12
Dallas Cowboys261/38567.823716.1678/15251.310526.9216/5728.14537.95
Chicago Bears164/21875.216677.6596/17754.213727.7511/4027.53177.93
Buffalo Bills254/35771.121385.9999/18254.413587.4629/10826.98557.92
Miami Dolphins213/29672.020406.8986/18347.012216.6720/6829.45347.85
Carolina Panthers217/28077.518336.5587/17549.712997.4216/5827.64497.74
Indianapolis Colts291/39473.925766.54107/19654.614167.226/2821.42077.39
Seattle Seahawks219/27878.816445.9199/17357.212677.3222/7628.95617.38
Detroit Lions255/32079.721696.78109/19655.616418.3715/5427.83706.85
Oakland Raiders286/35879.923676.6190/15060.012448.2917/7522.75146.85
Denver Broncos286/38274.922515.8970/14947.09976.6913/5623.23766.71
Kansas City Chiefs167/24767.613465.4547/10345.65715.5423/8028.85136.41
New Jersey Jets250/33674.424037.15108/20452.915877.7830/12224.67826.41
Houston Texans219/33665.217935.3479/19141.410715.6119/9420.25045.36
New England Patriots219/29574.217966.09125/23154.117337.5019/10019.05205.20
San Diego Chargers196/27571.314905.4299/19650.512626.4410/8312.02973.58
League7379/986874.8629116.383064/574953.3426137.41703/237829.6194168.16

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
San Diego Chargers251/32178.220716.4592/17552.613317.6122/6136.165710.77
San Francisco 49ers221/33166.815914.8188/16154.711477.1220/5834.55669.76
Cincinnati Bengals186/25872.117366.7393/19348.211976.2023/7032.96669.51
New York Giants254/33476.025337.5871/13453.011808.8124/7034.36519.30
Tampa Bay Buccaneers262/31882.422427.05112/19956.315417.7432/9733.09019.29
Tennessee Titans237/32473.120806.42115/20855.315527.4619/6131.15609.18
Pittsburgh Steelers219/29873.517195.77111/19656.616888.6125/7533.36889.17
Arizona Cardinals252/30782.121156.8991/14861.513218.9321/6134.45589.15
Oakland Raiders250/32876.220506.2581/14655.511217.6821/6233.95619.05
Dallas Cowboys250/32177.920926.5286/15754.812758.1225/8230.57409.02
Miami Dolphins242/32674.221816.69119/21056.716948.0731/9931.38929.01
Indianapolis Colts247/31678.222497.1290/16056.312007.5018/6627.35898.92
Baltimore Ravens207/27774.718736.7668/13749.69006.5723/7132.46258.80
St. Louis Rams224/29077.219826.83111/22948.514806.4630/9730.98538.79
New Jersey Jets229/31173.619766.3598/16659.014258.5826/8032.56978.71
Seattle Seahawks209/27775.517956.48104/20850.014587.0121/6432.85408.44
Denver Broncos217/30870.518055.8684/15653.811527.3821/7627.66398.41
Minnesota Vikings229/30974.116735.4190/21841.311825.4224/6536.95368.25
Detroit Lions202/25778.616996.6196/17255.812147.0622/6036.74948.23
New Orleans Saints234/31873.619776.2290/19047.412586.6225/8330.16818.20
Chicago Bears246/32974.820556.25109/18359.614968.1722/8027.56167.70
New England Patriots203/27374.418186.6693/19447.913587.0022/8924.76587.39
Philadelphia Eagles236/31974.019836.2290/17052.912077.1017/7522.75387.17
Green Bay Packers213/27477.718046.58111/17065.316179.5119/6728.44767.10
Atlanta Falcons228/32669.919505.98101/19950.814857.4619/8322.95857.05
Cleveland Browns199/28769.316185.64101/18853.713667.2715/5925.44137.00
Kansas City Chiefs264/36771.922956.2583/18445.110535.7218/7225.04986.92
Houston Texans239/33072.421156.4176/15050.79796.5317/6227.44296.92
Buffalo Bills217/29573.618226.1889/19944.713006.5318/7922.85206.58
Washington Football Team236/30178.420406.78102/16860.714138.4121/8325.35436.54
Jacksonville Jaguars238/32573.219215.91107/19355.413957.2319/7525.34656.20
Carolina Panthers238/31376.020516.55112/18859.616288.6623/9624.05816.05
League7379/986874.8629116.383064/574953.3426137.41703/237829.6194168.16

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Cleveland Browns18255432.957696.2352224607.640717.8
Chicago Bears18253134.357093.2342164707.2571322.1
Baltimore Ravens13648228.249996.6231535863.9681217.6
St. Louis Rams17348136.053989.2211185264.045713.9
Kansas City Chiefs12146526.048296.5352194667.5481521.0
New Orleans Saints14046330.250591.7161005682.8591515.8
Pittsburgh Steelers16146134.955583.120994454.5591320.7
Carolina Panthers16546035.954684.2251615394.6701620.6
Seattle Seahawks14445931.449093.7261335544.752815.5
Miami Dolphins15242335.944894.4221305753.8662119.0
Washington Football Team16341938.946789.7362386135.9611518.3
San Francisco 49ers14341834.248486.4301665635.3582019.2
Denver Broncos13141131.942496.9221526113.6661817.3
Cincinnati Bengals11841028.845590.1382185766.6581719.6
New England Patriots11240927.443793.6322066584.9881821.0
Buffalo Bills16839942.143791.3331946814.8972122.2
Minnesota Vikings12239730.744689.0563326009.3711523.7
Houston Texans12138331.642889.5482956707.2942524.9
Oakland Raiders10938128.639596.5342146185.5521015.5
Dallas Cowboys17137545.643087.2472756417.3942025.1
Green Bay Packers12736934.445082.0271865704.7651719.1
Tennessee Titans12036932.539792.9372306785.5761919.5
Indianapolis Colts12336533.741288.6442606646.6751319.9
Jacksonville Jaguars10635330.037494.4251757593.3691314.1
Detroit Lions13135037.438690.7291716014.8571016.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers12634536.536594.5331846235.3822722.8
Arizona Cardinals9934428.838389.8563145819.6511420.8
Philadelphia Eagles11132634.037088.1291856734.3831819.3
New Jersey Jets11131435.435389.0362276985.2952522.3
San Diego Chargers10031232.138980.2352175915.9792223.0
New York Giants10131032.634190.9594246199.5641722.6
Atlanta Falcons9230829.933292.87449268810.8741724.0
League42611284633.21416590.711176906191655.8217351819.9

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Green Bay Packers16747235.452589.9321985465.9551318.3
San Diego Chargers17346837.050093.6352035935.958917.2
Cincinnati Bengals12545427.550290.4241745464.4661218.7
New York Giants14844833.049390.9281735684.9661118.5
Arizona Cardinals14944533.548192.5251345414.653615.5
Detroit Lions18944542.549789.5392315297.4591220.8
Houston Texans10942625.646891.0211495643.7571316.1
San Francisco 49ers16242538.147589.5352065866.0671920.6
Denver Broncos11942428.146092.2422535837.2662222.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers16242438.246092.2362076515.5581516.7
New Jersey Jets13242331.246291.6341985945.7711420.0
Oakland Raiders14842035.246091.3312105695.4551317.4
Baltimore Ravens13541632.546888.9251395124.9731722.5
Pittsburgh Steelers14641235.444892.0352296095.7641218.2
Kansas City Chiefs11040926.945989.1362466595.5951822.6
Indianapolis Colts13240432.743592.9402525826.9591419.4
New England Patriots14340335.543892.0362025936.1732121.9
Minnesota Vikings13040232.343792.0291766254.6761419.0
Philadelphia Eagles13439833.744190.2513186158.3781723.7
Seattle Seahawks11339828.443990.7291865795.0701119.0
Dallas Cowboys13739734.542793.0302015905.1651218.1
Jacksonville Jaguars12539631.644090.0352006295.6651818.8
Atlanta Falcons13439034.442691.5372346475.7991823.8
Miami Dolphins14538937.342591.5362236735.3882622.3
Washington Football Team14238836.642691.1372395906.3551818.6
Tennessee Titans10538227.542789.5392496356.1601918.6
Buffalo Bills12636934.141389.3352236095.7731620.4
Cleveland Browns11136130.741187.8382295736.6641520.4
Chicago Bears10436028.940788.5261696224.2652118.0
Carolina Panthers10131731.935988.3462546457.1722522.2
New Orleans Saints10529136.133686.6483446397.5752423.0
St. Louis Rams10029034.532090.6472576697.0732321.4
League42611284633.21416590.711176906191655.8217351819.9

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New York Giants282165.9321053.28372464.91824.92
Carolina Panthers5841155.7802653.31814859.33574.41
Washington Football Team5740155.7612393.92724562.53494.85
St. Louis Rams6041175.6722623.64664974.23905.91
Dallas Cowboys4228115.5481783.71624471.02804.52
New Jersey Jets422985.4421222.90634165.13155.00
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4226155.433742.24624064.52844.58
Pittsburgh Steelers5335135.4822432.96463065.22725.91
Arizona Cardinals291975.3301284.27382463.21674.39
Indianapolis Colts4227115.3501753.50563969.62634.70
Oakland Raiders453095.3461593.46614268.92574.21
Cincinnati Bengals3119105.339872.23362569.41624.50
Miami Dolphins4932115.2541743.22774153.22873.73
Jacksonville Jaguars6437235.1672073.09875259.83694.24
Chicago Bears4225135.1521532.94533362.32935.53
Buffalo Bills5534145.1863153.66763748.72723.58
New England Patriots4525185.1511242.43714360.62934.13
New Orleans Saints6236205.0821642.00715171.83825.38
Seattle Seahawks4928154.9752212.95523363.51873.60
Cleveland Browns4121184.9692042.96392564.11263.23
San Francisco 49ers4626134.8641612.52573866.72534.44
Minnesota Vikings4322174.8591182.00603558.32954.92
Denver Broncos5225234.7752102.80714867.63364.73
Green Bay Packers4421194.6461102.39613354.12323.80
Atlanta Falcons4322154.6441172.66654163.12694.14
Philadelphia Eagles4223114.6441333.02573256.12414.23
San Diego Chargers3817184.651871.71483164.62074.31
Detroit Lions4120154.5401483.70533464.22063.89
Tennessee Titans4219184.5451222.71613557.42423.97
Baltimore Ravens4421154.4652183.35594067.82053.47
Kansas City Chiefs269154.230943.13291137.9873.00
Houston Texans3914194.0531422.68472451.11823.87
League14368334675.0176752592.981874116862.382424.40

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Denver Broncos352856.0501382.76423276.22335.55
Carolina Panthers4127135.634982.88654467.73295.06
New Orleans Saints291995.5381493.92443272.72074.70
Miami Dolphins4631125.5612213.62613659.02664.36
Cleveland Browns4227135.438862.26623962.92864.61
Green Bay Packers4832125.4632524.00603761.73115.18
Philadelphia Eagles3924145.435982.80664162.12894.38
New Jersey Jets4227115.3592063.49513364.72084.08
Minnesota Vikings3823135.3351002.86583662.12544.38
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5031155.2541623.00624674.23245.23
San Diego Chargers5634185.2712914.10734156.22984.08
Jacksonville Jaguars4728165.2501513.02683957.42804.12
Detroit Lions4831105.2682323.41573561.43035.32
Tennessee Titans5633185.1742423.27674465.72944.39
Arizona Cardinals5933225.0772252.92785874.43504.49
New York Giants5127225.0731712.34583560.31993.43
St. Louis Rams352275.034712.09583458.62504.31
Seattle Seahawks4424175.0501362.72643148.42233.48
Indianapolis Colts5329205.0591742.95574273.73125.47
Houston Texans4726175.0741742.35563969.62654.73
Dallas Cowboys4424164.9561532.73513568.61873.67
Washington Football Team402494.9521783.42482347.91954.06
Baltimore Ravens4524174.9581532.64573357.92223.89
Buffalo Bills4524174.9441713.89653858.52473.80
Cincinnati Bengals5329184.9841852.20674059.73284.90
Oakland Raiders4726154.8661932.92613862.32574.21
San Francisco 49ers4824194.7671912.85673349.32523.76
Pittsburgh Steelers4925184.7551552.82573561.42314.05
Atlanta Falcons4021134.7381163.05533260.42685.06
Kansas City Chiefs4020144.6471052.23432865.12275.28
New England Patriots4321134.3611923.15512752.91863.65
Chicago Bears3615144.142902.14473268.11613.43
League14368334675.0176752592.981874116862.382424.40

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
St. Louis Rams11021551.26.4020.03651272172179572
Jacksonville Jaguars10222645.18.041233.3388732981788694
Washington Football Team9320645.17.8030.03801192402192712
Carolina Panthers10122744.57.161154.53491302051483570
Baltimore Ravens11025243.77.641040.03088720516104808
New England Patriots11125743.28.11119.1302672191676522
Cleveland Browns9723042.27.651050.02921211571492717
New Orleans Saints9723142.07.181172.7340972301376565
Miami Dolphins9121741.97.63837.533111120119105790
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8621240.67.94666.7304832031885601
Buffalo Bills9122939.77.62728.63521112192272538
Tennessee Titans9424039.27.221118.2304762042498725
Chicago Bears8722538.78.12633.32991151691594700
New Jersey Jets8421838.57.641233.33327423622100728
Philadelphia Eagles8622538.28.531127.32977520616111851
Seattle Seahawks8623237.18.01714.330610118025124881
San Francisco 49ers7821137.07.42728.63141051921783582
Dallas Cowboys8122236.57.82728.63231171931394649
Arizona Cardinals8022036.48.751435.72627816717103704
Indianapolis Colts8423735.48.581553.33149319823104768
Detroit Lions7120335.08.021216.7297881941585603
Minnesota Vikings8022934.98.71333.330179213995708
Cincinnati Bengals8123534.57.751631.3263801661798759
Pittsburgh Steelers7020334.57.74850.03181491511877599
Oakland Raiders7622234.27.671353.8289751991586612
New York Giants6920633.58.41128.3258781602074524
Green Bay Packers6720632.59.041625.03131061842388690
San Diego Chargers6721331.58.361154.5273911493375583
Houston Texans7724631.38.641822.2276901721493731
Denver Broncos7323431.27.42728.62887619121104789
Atlanta Falcons6923129.99.041330.8272621921887660
Kansas City Chiefs5622624.89.11714.3210881081488604
League2705718637.67.910731733.8982030226218580291321539

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Green Bay Packers10222445.57.42450.03371172081298683
Tampa Bay Buccaneers9822343.98.021118.23721102362692652
Miami Dolphins9322142.17.741040.0357972392181626
Arizona Cardinals8821041.97.51333.33361062111989630
San Diego Chargers9723441.57.42728.63291121972099726
Oakland Raiders9322840.87.44944.43021001831989640
Jacksonville Jaguars9523540.47.34944.4317941962776546
Detroit Lions8521439.77.32922.23171231821293658
Baltimore Ravens8822339.57.922100.02851071582088647
New York Giants9022839.57.71333.33191062011297715
Carolina Panthers8722139.48.531323.1297782091090657
Seattle Seahawks9123139.48.44850.0283851791997766
St. Louis Rams7920338.98.162128.6296662181289654
New Jersey Jets8822838.67.951050.0310862101485675
Dallas Cowboys8121138.47.72633.3319912091977586
Tennessee Titans8923438.08.341136.4322872053090710
Cincinnati Bengals8422537.38.32728.6301961842187681
Cleveland Browns8021736.97.851145.5287851822084623
New England Patriots8222336.87.761346.2297941931091696
Washington Football Team7720936.88.21911.12991001861389670
Buffalo Bills8022236.08.451435.72991001861396787
San Francisco 49ers8523835.77.681553.33081121752187623
Pittsburgh Steelers7721635.68.451241.731610319815106792
Denver Broncos8123035.28.331618.8285871732591691
Kansas City Chiefs9226235.18.33933.3294801961884638
Minnesota Vikings8624635.08.451631.3279851771791667
Atlanta Falcons7922934.58.421020.0310941962097688
New Orleans Saints6920633.58.731421.4271741841394684
Indianapolis Colts7121632.97.52728.63099019524101746
Houston Texans7723532.87.74850.0269781731892612
Philadelphia Eagles7422632.77.81520.03051051811998672
Chicago Bears6721830.78.141526.7293741982195698
League2705718637.67.910731733.8982030226218580291321539

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Denver Broncos3947343611102473746.4429642.1
Buffalo Bills353939431285394046.4333139.2
Tennessee Titans323530331188405446.1315635.9
San Diego Chargers313230320192393042.7352638.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers313640420281380447.0333741.2
Houston Texans3134202300109482744.3426239.1
Chicago Bears303834361189399044.8346438.9
Green Bay Packers293131342386392245.6325037.8
Minnesota Vikings2935303101102486947.7423841.5
New Orleans Saints293147530087393345.2313236.0
St. Louis Rams293551522365298145.9258239.7
Washington Football Team293251540069309444.8255637.0
Miami Dolphins283338402576358447.2319842.1
Cleveland Browns283231330281339641.9298836.9
Detroit Lions273532320280361745.2303838.0
Kansas City Chiefs2737151801125585546.8487639.0
New England Patriots273336381195440846.4364138.3
Pittsburgh Steelers273043460087419848.3350940.3
Baltimore Ravens263125250288372242.3315835.9
Carolina Panthers252948521179356945.2289836.7
Dallas Cowboys253237380197437145.1375438.7
Jacksonville Jaguars252951532273326044.7268536.8
San Francisco 49ers253237391184406948.4331939.5
Atlanta Falcons2429303500116502243.3449538.8
Oakland Raiders242736370297443745.7384239.6
Seattle Seahawks2426383801100456945.7353635.4
Indianapolis Colts222728312498437444.6351535.9
Cincinnati Bengals1922262811109476643.7389935.8
New York Giants192328291293395542.5355338.2
Philadelphia Eagles193040420093439747.3361238.8
Arizona Cardinals1518252814101410240.6350234.7
New Jersey Jets152740440094419244.6358338.1
League8451007112111952047292113194445.211173138.3

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
New York Giants485645490074333245.0277037.4
Arizona Cardinals384153530067307245.9261339.0
Indianapolis Colts364038400195427945.0348336.7
Tennessee Titans353942441184375444.7321438.3
Philadelphia Eagles3337323222104471345.3401538.6
Cincinnati Bengals323638391294412743.9329835.1
Pittsburgh Steelers323628300286380044.2326237.9
Jacksonville Jaguars313431343589407745.8347139.0
Dallas Cowboys303641441190403144.8370341.1
Baltimore Ravens283033351395439046.2370739.0
New England Patriots283631331281367545.4316539.1
San Diego Chargers283142441288409046.5315735.9
Atlanta Falcons2732343711105475545.3394537.6
Buffalo Bills272935380292414345.0362339.4
San Francisco 49ers2730323401101460945.6397339.3
Minnesota Vikings2631232502107466943.6428740.1
New Jersey Jets263136381388399645.4359240.8
Seattle Seahawks262931321292394242.8324835.3
Chicago Bears253022230296432045.0361537.7
Cleveland Browns252631340096427944.6341135.5
Green Bay Packers243139410179362645.9305338.6
Houston Texans2432303412107479444.8414738.8
Carolina Panthers232839411191404944.5337937.1
Kansas City Chiefs2330273000115513944.7444538.7
Detroit Lions212940410178368447.2315340.4
Oakland Raiders202440420097429644.3376138.8
Washington Football Team203033340186394245.8349240.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers192341451186389945.3301435.0
Miami Dolphins182941430080367746.0291836.5
New Orleans Saints172325292299445845.0388139.2
Denver Broncos1420333902108498246.1412238.2
St. Louis Rams141835381271334547.1281439.6
League8451007112111952047292113194445.211173138.3

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Denver Broncos519.94225.1435.15624.4
New Orleans Saints518.23326.5317.84720.0
Houston Texans517.63625.1536.13623.0
Atlanta Falcons509.03421.5554.93621.4
Oakland Raiders474.15021.1358.04021.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4712.74625.6405.23222.6
Washington Football Team475.03923.9347.62622.9
San Francisco 49ers454.84024.73411.52222.6
Tennessee Titans457.85220.03910.73225.5
Baltimore Ravens434.73022.33511.13223.2
Chicago Bears428.23229.1377.21618.6
Dallas Cowboys423.03819.3427.74225.0
Indianapolis Colts4211.84418.34213.04228.1
Minnesota Vikings423.43117.9417.13725.8
Cleveland Browns4211.73026.1365.82721.2
Buffalo Bills415.93722.1436.76822.7
Kansas City Chiefs405.43422.9649.42722.0
Carolina Panthers3910.53026.2358.95124.0
Cincinnati Bengals398.44021.55411.23825.3
New England Patriots387.13718.74310.94630.0
Pittsburgh Steelers3810.54122.9328.42825.9
Jacksonville Jaguars378.23722.63210.54721.9
Philadelphia Eagles379.14024.1427.73425.0
Miami Dolphins3612.84627.7313.43119.8
San Diego Chargers3614.94631.3383.95919.1
St. Louis Rams369.83124.5327.24923.1
Seattle Seahawks3311.93024.83315.54723.6
Detroit Lions317.52621.3349.44024.0
New Jersey Jets302.83925.6419.04324.6
Green Bay Packers2910.13526.2418.13021.8
Arizona Cardinals278.14220.1499.02725.4
New York Giants248.45524.1373.83527.1
League12788.2122323.512788.2122323.5

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
New York Giants17.130.2295.0383.31325388816+22
San Francisco 49ers22.420.6349.9333.711263791221+16
Baltimore Ravens16.621.7357.3327.4920296915+14
Indianapolis Colts19.325.0351.4351.51013235813+10
Philadelphia Eagles21.821.3350.3328.4131831101222+9
Tennessee Titans21.026.2333.1351.315173291423+9
Houston Texans16.320.0313.4308.7132235111728+7
San Diego Chargers20.125.3276.4371.582533111627+6
Cleveland Browns20.419.4336.6306.5516217815+6
Arizona Cardinals16.530.4295.3371.48202871724+4
Jacksonville Jaguars28.822.8445.3345.29223191827+4
Minnesota Vikings19.416.6339.2309.19122110818+3
Cincinnati Bengals16.223.9296.0340.382028101727+1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers24.823.5351.8408.86142031619+1
Washington Football Team28.918.9419.6346.1111526719260
Carolina Panthers27.722.8380.4347.67121961420-1
Miami Dolphins24.822.2358.1392.67202791928-1
Dallas Cowboys21.625.3361.4359.712132572027-2
Oakland Raiders21.422.0341.6351.361824161026-2
Atlanta Falcons19.521.7307.3350.271219101222-3
Buffalo Bills26.122.3389.5333.417112882432-4
Detroit Lions19.822.2356.0349.1101121101525-4
Chicago Bears21.915.4351.3344.46121891524-6
Denver Broncos23.620.2316.2318.67101781523-6
New Jersey Jets22.222.6385.4360.141620111526-6
Pittsburgh Steelers25.019.8341.3362.61292172027-6
New Orleans Saints28.316.6388.3315.6671361420-7
Kansas City Chiefs13.117.6262.3318.4111324122032-8
Green Bay Packers21.622.8358.6384.88917131427-10
Seattle Seahawks22.019.8343.6327.42202282533-11
St. Louis Rams29.519.9398.7338.68152393140-17
New England Patriots22.220.8329.2342.27815141933-18
League21.921.9346.2346.22855017862855017860

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software