League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


All Pro Football League

2020 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Washington Football Team50524594.87153.7984.223215.26834.3616
Chicago Bears51224074.70150.41204.712724.401155.6916
New Orleans Saints43623925.49149.51496.092165.17685.4416
San Francisco 49ers47323044.87144.01066.582624.24975.2216
Carolina Panthers54322014.05137.61703.422914.46754.4016
Denver Broncos48121384.44133.61564.581844.171325.0616
Seattle Seahawks47221384.53133.61426.131674.201533.7816
Pittsburgh Steelers48421254.39132.81013.012605.401163.6616
Dallas Cowboys44821004.69131.31075.081895.311394.0816
San Diego Chargers47720484.29128.01144.452444.381104.4216
Arizona Cardinals47420294.28126.81024.362864.31814.4116
St. Louis Rams51520193.92126.21183.902853.811094.3816
Buffalo Bills52419973.81124.8964.363224.05972.9316
Minnesota Vikings53019903.75124.41403.692394.391373.2316
New York Giants46919814.22123.81414.402044.781173.3716
Tennessee Titans43919564.46122.31285.221924.781163.2316
Cleveland Browns53419483.65121.81164.262773.381383.7816
Indianapolis Colts38818734.83117.1855.712023.83966.4816
Oakland Raiders37217754.77110.9724.582134.96795.0516
Detroit Lions41817604.21110.01494.67904.441674.0716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers39316814.28105.11095.051813.711004.6216
Green Bay Packers36616464.50102.91175.702134.20293.1716
Baltimore Ravens44816263.63101.61343.692333.78793.2016
Miami Dolphins47015883.3899.3663.892763.661212.7416
Atlanta Falcons45715523.4097.01273.351973.421293.5516
New Jersey Jets43915523.5497.01183.241823.901293.6516
Jacksonville Jaguars37213403.6083.81163.011753.87744.3616
New England Patriots37413283.5583.01583.04873.991264.0016
Cincinnati Bengals29811563.8872.31154.09803.88973.9716
Houston Texans38011022.9068.91272.142213.54281.9616
Kansas City Chiefs3039593.1759.9613.381793.01554.1516
Philadelphia Eagles2969293.1458.11003.581562.95373.0816
League14090580994.12113.537584.3068964.2132294.08512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Minnesota Vikings43823825.44148.91246.352255.08845.4416
Detroit Lions47623004.83143.81375.182314.89994.7716
Green Bay Packers50322874.55142.91494.872364.581114.4116
Dallas Cowboys41921595.15134.91115.542105.80963.4216
New Orleans Saints52920913.95130.71534.362293.931334.0716
Oakland Raiders45720614.51128.81264.132224.801064.5116
Kansas City Chiefs48220544.26128.41233.892274.371274.6516
Atlanta Falcons46620304.36126.91244.182244.671144.1416
Philadelphia Eagles54419963.67124.81443.412873.841053.9516
Indianapolis Colts44019314.39120.71354.231954.541024.7516
New York Giants43919204.37120.0904.332294.361154.6716
St. Louis Rams40019014.75118.8865.502274.41845.1216
New England Patriots48418473.82115.4974.202463.561294.4816
San Diego Chargers42318324.33114.51214.312044.17935.0216
Washington Football Team42418304.32114.41135.131994.191083.9016
Pittsburgh Steelers40818174.45113.61113.852155.15773.7516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers45917993.92112.41463.542074.19944.5716
San Francisco 49ers44917893.98111.81363.901984.371133.5116
New Jersey Jets45017663.92110.41073.652144.121234.0916
Buffalo Bills43117544.07109.61144.992023.601074.3816
Arizona Cardinals47117033.62106.41314.842163.421103.1516
Chicago Bears40117004.24106.31184.301814.76933.6916
Tennessee Titans44916963.78106.01123.262443.63914.9216
Carolina Panthers40716904.15105.61045.172153.71794.6616
Baltimore Ravens38916544.25103.41015.291804.251053.4116
Cincinnati Bengals47616163.39101.01213.352453.671013.2116
Seattle Seahawks43416113.71100.7903.342323.871054.0316
Houston Texans41715693.7698.11324.031903.95883.3616
Miami Dolphins36813923.7887.0903.961874.31872.7216
Cleveland Browns38113813.6286.31023.161944.37782.8216
Jacksonville Jaguars40713403.2983.81113.332023.50883.1016
Denver Broncos36912013.2575.1994.021832.83843.4416
League14090580994.12113.537584.3068964.2132294.08512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Indianapolis Colts58640669.3510312.578.71318.9102.96384234.116
Cincinnati Bengals69136753.1500513.647.24312.878.172710274.216
Miami Dolphins58840368.5495712.308.43309.8111.96076240.216
Houston Texans60739665.2473711.967.80296.188.76475144.716
Jacksonville Jaguars69043062.3460310.706.67287.785.47267846.416
Denver Broncos53637469.8457712.248.54286.1111.35614431.616
Detroit Lions53737269.3453512.198.45283.495.95734739.816
New Jersey Jets61937159.9453412.227.32283.485.56488759.916
Dallas Cowboys57940269.4445611.087.70278.598.36114734.816
Baltimore Ravens58436161.8442012.247.57276.385.46147351.716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers61235257.5419311.916.85262.175.36317158.416
Kansas City Chiefs62737359.5418611.226.68261.682.56688257.616
Minnesota Vikings49033067.3406812.338.30254.3100.65345742.916
Philadelphia Eagles62936457.9398410.956.33249.070.26847763.916
New England Patriots62432652.2392012.026.28245.068.56917868.216
Washington Football Team52132762.8390011.937.49243.888.75396251.916
St. Louis Rams58535560.7389410.976.66243.479.66107656.416
New York Giants51732963.6380311.567.36237.788.85415248.016
Oakland Raiders54532158.9379411.826.96237.177.75946263.016
Pittsburgh Steelers54433261.0375511.316.90234.785.55825750.316
Chicago Bears50731662.3373611.827.37233.595.45345542.416
Seattle Seahawks51333966.1370510.937.22231.694.25444944.616
San Francisco 49ers55732257.8369311.476.63230.871.75956360.716
Green Bay Packers53634263.8365410.686.82228.480.25665147.416
Atlanta Falcons53632861.2365211.136.81228.374.65714155.216
San Diego Chargers45030066.7359811.998.00224.9104.64854536.216
Tennessee Titans58232656.0343310.535.90214.672.06166758.816
Cleveland Browns46631467.4332110.587.13207.689.35034846.216
Buffalo Bills48231364.9329310.526.83205.887.95184539.216
Carolina Panthers44227963.1310611.137.03194.192.64824047.216
Arizona Cardinals48128759.7287910.035.99179.972.95415559.816
New Orleans Saints52425147.922308.884.26139.454.05857676.116
League177871100861.912672411.517.12247.585.618966194251.4512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Cincinnati Bengals63639662.3471811.917.42294.983.66707454.316
New Jersey Jets55936565.3446912.247.99279.3101.76025139.716
San Diego Chargers59938864.8438711.317.32274.287.46365744.616
Cleveland Browns61735657.7437312.287.09273.379.26578064.916
Washington Football Team58135260.6434312.347.48271.480.56176754.616
Tampa Bay Buccaneers56437666.7431511.487.65269.799.06065037.416
Denver Broncos57236664.0429911.757.52268.788.96186349.416
New York Giants57937464.6425311.377.35265.894.16205944.816
Kansas City Chiefs60637261.4425011.427.01265.683.46276452.516
Houston Texans57134961.1425012.187.44265.681.66126757.316
Chicago Bears53232861.7408312.457.67255.289.35815048.016
Indianapolis Colts49534269.1407011.908.22254.4105.05273734.516
Jacksonville Jaguars60635658.7406511.426.71254.176.66436857.716
Tennessee Titans58137264.0406410.926.99254.092.66137247.416
Baltimore Ravens60637361.6405810.886.70253.679.56486955.116
Pittsburgh Steelers57036864.6401110.907.04250.786.46025949.016
Arizona Cardinals56734761.2400011.537.05250.078.26087363.416
Green Bay Packers50234468.5392111.407.81245.1101.55325136.016
Miami Dolphins55834060.9384311.306.89240.285.36136352.516
Buffalo Bills57532556.5381811.756.64238.677.15926758.916
New England Patriots54334162.8379911.147.00237.491.35905241.716
Seattle Seahawks52132261.8379311.787.28237.185.45625755.016
St. Louis Rams59533756.6377611.206.35236.073.66327257.516
Dallas Cowboys55534562.2376910.926.79235.684.65726752.016
Oakland Raiders58533857.8375511.116.42234.780.16237456.916
New Orleans Saints52230758.8367111.967.03229.479.95495456.216
Detroit Lions48931263.8356011.417.28222.581.75265052.216
Philadelphia Eagles48632065.8354211.077.29221.4101.05175239.616
Carolina Panthers51430960.1352311.406.85220.272.45575061.716
San Francisco 49ers51031361.4343110.966.73214.485.15485054.116
Minnesota Vikings51129758.1342611.546.70214.180.15355951.416
Atlanta Falcons48027857.9308911.116.44193.178.55316463.616
League177871100861.912672411.517.12247.585.618966194251.4512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Dallas Cowboys292/37977.025076.6184/15056.012608.4026/5052.068913.78
Indianapolis Colts268/35176.424416.95113/17863.5192410.8125/5743.973812.95
Carolina Panthers171/23373.411624.9978/13756.910647.7730/7142.388012.39
Miami Dolphins269/34677.726787.74116/19958.317828.9518/4242.949711.83
Houston Texans266/34776.724266.9999/17456.913417.7131/8337.397011.69
New Jersey Jets249/34372.622386.5295/19748.213937.0727/7834.690311.58
New York Giants219/28975.820176.9889/17152.011666.8221/5637.562011.07
Detroit Lions241/31776.023587.44108/16565.515809.5823/5541.859710.85
Baltimore Ravens243/32973.921376.5079/14554.511017.5939/11035.5118210.75
Denver Broncos256/32778.324177.3997/14865.5154410.4321/5935.661610.44
Seattle Seahawks211/25782.114025.46101/17557.714978.5527/8133.38069.95
San Diego Chargers176/23475.214966.39100/15265.814779.7224/6338.16259.92
Cleveland Browns212/28674.115885.5576/11566.111219.7526/6241.96129.87
Minnesota Vikings165/21078.613896.61150/23464.122469.6015/4533.34339.62
Oakland Raiders216/30072.019506.5076/15748.410216.5029/8833.08239.35
Washington Football Team218/28975.420046.9375/13854.310527.6234/9336.68449.08
Buffalo Bills215/28176.517736.3181/14954.410807.2517/5034.04408.80
Tampa Bay Buccaneers240/33571.621346.3785/17548.612086.9027/9727.88518.77
San Francisco 49ers207/29071.417836.1591/18449.512266.6624/8030.06848.55
Chicago Bears190/25973.416816.49109/18658.615898.5417/5630.44668.32
Kansas City Chiefs256/33576.419555.8469/14348.310297.2048/14832.412028.12
Cincinnati Bengals176/21980.416677.61143/30447.020186.6448/16828.613207.86
New England Patriots204/29269.917365.9594/23140.714146.1228/10028.07707.70
Tennessee Titans207/28572.616505.79101/22245.512845.7818/7025.74997.13
Atlanta Falcons223/32269.318975.8988/14660.313149.0017/6526.24416.78
St. Louis Rams232/30775.618456.01107/20053.515747.8716/7621.14756.25
Arizona Cardinals172/23473.512145.19106/20950.714456.919/3625.02206.11
Green Bay Packers229/30076.319486.4998/15662.812658.1115/7520.04415.88
Philadelphia Eagles243/33572.521426.39103/21248.613696.4618/8122.24735.84
Jacksonville Jaguars313/41276.026886.5297/19051.114317.5320/8723.04845.56
New Orleans Saints178/26966.212164.5260/16935.56974.1213/8415.53173.77
Pittsburgh Steelers210/27476.619727.20117/21853.716327.495/4910.21513.08
League7167/958674.8615116.423085/572953.8441447.71756/241531.3210698.72

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Cincinnati Bengals259/33776.921636.4299/20348.813716.7538/9440.4118412.60
Seattle Seahawks206/29170.817335.9696/17654.513937.9120/5337.766712.58
Minnesota Vikings194/28568.115855.5679/16248.811236.9324/6338.171811.40
Tampa Bay Buccaneers257/33975.823046.80102/17359.014608.4417/4934.755111.24
Indianapolis Colts208/24983.518227.32107/17361.814798.5527/7038.676910.99
New Jersey Jets227/30175.419826.58100/15962.914619.1938/9739.2102610.58
Houston Texans226/30773.620306.6196/17853.914177.9627/8232.98039.79
Green Bay Packers229/30176.119796.5797/15263.814739.6918/4936.74699.57
Denver Broncos222/28478.219356.81111/19158.114857.7733/9435.18799.35
New Orleans Saints194/27470.817126.2588/16354.011977.3425/8429.87629.07
San Diego Chargers260/33278.320586.20105/18357.416048.7723/8128.47258.95
New York Giants228/31273.117885.73114/17764.417069.6432/8537.67598.93
Chicago Bears211/27875.920957.5499/18752.914307.6518/6328.65588.86
Jacksonville Jaguars223/29974.617745.93104/21249.114776.9729/9231.58148.85
Washington Football Team232/29977.623197.7698/20847.113966.7122/7131.06288.85
Detroit Lions205/26776.817056.3989/15956.013158.2718/6229.05408.71
Cleveland Browns215/29273.618626.38114/23049.616897.3427/9528.48228.65
San Francisco 49ers200/26376.015796.0091/17751.412867.2722/6633.35668.58
Philadelphia Eagles206/27874.117496.2995/15063.313118.7419/5832.84828.31
Tennessee Titans246/32475.919906.14103/17758.214198.0223/7929.16558.29
Baltimore Ravens237/30876.918936.15108/21151.214616.9228/8532.97048.28
Buffalo Bills214/31069.019206.1989/19346.113046.7622/7230.65948.25
Carolina Panthers203/30167.418276.0785/14060.711368.1121/7030.05608.00
Kansas City Chiefs256/36270.722286.1593/16456.714068.5723/7729.96168.00
Dallas Cowboys241/30778.520836.7982/17347.411126.4322/7429.75747.76
St. Louis Rams220/29674.318456.2399/22344.413626.1118/7424.35697.69
Atlanta Falcons185/26470.115445.8576/15150.310887.2117/6426.64577.14
Arizona Cardinals240/32474.122096.8289/17052.412917.5918/7324.75006.85
New England Patriots224/29575.920336.89101/18853.713757.3116/5927.13916.63
Miami Dolphins238/30677.820016.5480/16548.512677.6822/8725.35756.61
Pittsburgh Steelers238/29680.420296.85104/18257.114077.7326/9228.35756.25
Oakland Raiders223/30573.117355.6992/17951.414438.0623/10122.85775.71
League7167/958674.8615116.423085/572953.8441447.71756/241531.3210698.72

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Carolina Panthers17851034.954393.9402544828.3471421.0
Cleveland Browns13649827.353493.3371995037.4351417.1
Chicago Bears18748738.451295.1271745345.173920.4
Minnesota Vikings14746931.353088.5442795348.2501019.5
Buffalo Bills16046334.652488.4362325186.9421417.8
Denver Broncos15946034.648195.6251615614.5551216.4
St. Louis Rams14845332.751588.0251556104.1671417.4
San Diego Chargers16744837.347793.9352114857.2421719.4
Seattle Seahawks14944733.347294.7312025445.7591419.1
Miami Dolphins10744624.047094.9191056073.1501413.7
Arizona Cardinals13843631.747492.06037854111.1491422.7
Atlanta Falcons12343628.245795.4352275716.1621419.4
New York Giants16843538.646992.8241315414.4501616.6
Washington Football Team13042830.450584.8181085393.3501816.0
Baltimore Ravens13442631.544895.1301756144.9591316.6
San Francisco 49ers14842534.847389.9382185956.4771822.4
Dallas Cowboys17842342.144894.4321826115.252915.2
New Jersey Jets11340228.143991.6291866484.5741618.4
Detroit Lions15238639.441892.3362075736.3431316.1
New Orleans Saints15537641.243686.26138158510.4751726.2
Pittsburgh Steelers12337333.048477.1382175826.5701921.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers13337035.939394.1191166313.0861619.2
Tennessee Titans11437030.843984.3342046165.5862423.4
Indianapolis Colts14736240.638893.3523346388.2731521.9
Houston Texans9335726.138093.9402426476.2682220.1
Jacksonville Jaguars10735130.537294.4362337265.0802018.7
New England Patriots10634930.437493.3674246919.7812124.5
Green Bay Packers12933638.436691.8301945665.3601518.6
Oakland Raiders11431536.237284.7493055948.2571520.4
Kansas City Chiefs7527727.130391.4412456686.1801820.8
Philadelphia Eagles7926829.529690.5553066848.0651720.0
Cincinnati Bengals7526228.629887.9362127275.01012021.6
League42721284433.31409091.211797197189666.2201850219.5

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Philadelphia Eagles14150428.054492.6311575176.055718.0
New Orleans Saints17048535.152991.7271575494.9771421.5
Green Bay Packers16947235.850393.8302065325.6461216.5
New England Patriots12344827.548492.6473145908.0722023.6
Detroit Lions18444341.547693.1372525267.062920.5
Kansas City Chiefs14444032.748291.3211126273.3641616.1
Arizona Cardinals12442928.947191.1412356086.7601819.6
Atlanta Falcons15542936.146692.1513335319.6541422.4
Oakland Raiders15542936.145793.9382306236.1712421.3
Cincinnati Bengals10642524.947689.3341806705.1711618.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers14142133.545991.7422366066.9571518.8
New Jersey Jets11541527.745092.2432876027.1621319.6
Tennessee Titans13441332.444992.0321886135.2621818.3
Minnesota Vikings18040844.143893.2241355354.5641619.4
San Francisco 49ers13640533.644990.2382275486.9621621.2
Indianapolis Colts14040334.744091.6321765276.1371315.6
Seattle Seahawks12439731.243491.5412355627.3491919.4
Buffalo Bills13439334.143191.217985922.9761718.6
New York Giants14439336.643989.5412396206.6511216.8
Washington Football Team14539137.142492.2362026175.8661819.4
San Diego Chargers14238237.242390.3372576365.8701118.6
Dallas Cowboys14537938.341990.5171275723.063915.6
Houston Texans12937634.341790.2412676126.7611819.6
Carolina Panthers12937434.540791.9432645577.7571320.3
Pittsburgh Steelers13536936.640890.4321896025.3522017.3
Chicago Bears12836734.940191.5492925818.4602222.5
Jacksonville Jaguars9836526.840789.7372436435.8862022.2
St. Louis Rams13536037.540090.0372156325.9781821.0
Baltimore Ravens10434630.138988.9422476486.5611918.8
Denver Broncos9733828.736991.6462896187.4442017.8
Miami Dolphins8432326.036887.8553496139.0821424.6
Cleveland Browns8232225.538184.5402596576.1861120.9
League42721284433.31409091.211797197189666.2201850219.5

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Miami Dolphins7146215.4801862.33846476.25025.98
Tennessee Titans3421125.437912.46553258.22504.55
Dallas Cowboys6439225.3662613.95925458.73684.00
San Diego Chargers5534175.3772713.52664669.72944.45
Seattle Seahawks5031155.2661882.85664669.72914.41
New Jersey Jets4627175.2471543.28623962.92764.45
Carolina Panthers4929175.2722233.10554072.72775.04
Denver Broncos7948245.2982752.81926570.74715.12
Kansas City Chiefs3821165.127552.04794962.02853.61
Indianapolis Colts5131145.1621732.79624166.12994.82
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3520125.0391373.51523159.62164.15
Oakland Raiders4022155.034942.76533464.22244.23
Cleveland Browns4424175.0641702.66614472.12283.74
New York Giants4929134.9672033.03553665.52664.84
Cincinnati Bengals5731214.9431262.93965557.33773.93
Detroit Lions5530204.9671942.90573459.62584.53
Washington Football Team5227224.9782423.10643148.42403.75
Chicago Bears5328204.8681832.69593457.62784.71
Jacksonville Jaguars5425284.857991.74754965.32993.99
Atlanta Falcons4523184.855951.73584272.43285.66
Minnesota Vikings5226224.8611482.43533056.62344.42
Houston Texans5226224.850611.22714563.43284.62
Arizona Cardinals3919174.7491072.18372773.02386.43
Pittsburgh Steelers5629204.7752353.13694159.42613.78
Philadelphia Eagles3116114.730712.37432455.81333.09
New England Patriots4120154.5551402.55462452.22174.72
Baltimore Ravens4922224.5751632.17634571.42283.62
Buffalo Bills4620224.5741972.66523057.71653.17
New Orleans Saints251294.423773.35331545.51434.33
San Francisco 49ers4820234.4622013.24663045.51922.91
St. Louis Rams5325184.3691642.38744155.42853.85
Green Bay Packers3816154.1481002.08372464.91905.14
League15518375774.9187550842.711987124262.586414.35

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Miami Dolphins372775.7281043.71574171.92504.39
New York Giants5134155.6612554.18694768.13314.80
Carolina Panthers3422115.5391142.92463065.22074.50
San Francisco 49ers5133145.4661572.38583967.23385.83
New Jersey Jets6136245.3711602.25795367.13564.51
Pittsburgh Steelers4829165.2651552.38814960.53304.07
Green Bay Packers4629125.2552053.73583865.52674.60
Cincinnati Bengals5734195.2782012.58725069.43184.42
Seattle Seahawks4425175.1481533.19553767.32554.64
Philadelphia Eagles5331165.0821772.16614268.93205.25
San Diego Chargers4325135.0562113.77624166.12824.55
Kansas City Chiefs5329205.0681642.41704564.33424.89
Dallas Cowboys5028174.9651993.06653858.52493.83
Indianapolis Colts5229184.9661352.05584272.42724.69
Chicago Bears4526134.9571682.95503672.02975.94
Buffalo Bills5128184.9652543.91724258.32863.97
Jacksonville Jaguars4825204.9481543.21563257.12474.41
Baltimore Ravens3920164.8401263.15522955.81923.69
Atlanta Falcons4523184.8491352.76603151.72343.90
St. Louis Rams4321194.7581522.62513262.72444.78
Oakland Raiders5930234.7611812.97684464.72713.99
New Orleans Saints5425264.7801902.38623353.22564.13
Detroit Lions4421194.6571602.81372670.32396.46
Houston Texans4923224.6611612.64553563.61853.36
Washington Football Team4522184.6501653.30683450.01952.87
Cleveland Browns4522184.628471.68845261.93353.99
Tennessee Titans5627234.6801612.01644468.82894.52
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5830194.6641452.27684261.83024.44
New England Patriots5727224.5731401.92784760.32923.74
Denver Broncos3816194.545841.87502856.02374.74
Minnesota Vikings4919284.4691702.46653147.71973.03
Arizona Cardinals4621174.3421012.40563257.12264.04
League15518375774.9187550842.711987124262.586414.35

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Minnesota Vikings11824149.07.961060.03291112001884705
Miami Dolphins10923346.88.07887.53577526715130921
Washington Football Team10022245.07.21616.732511319715107817
Dallas Cowboys8920044.57.26875.03791272312169487
Indianapolis Colts8619544.18.041330.835510623316103718
Denver Broncos9020743.56.92633.33531002391478556
St. Louis Rams10825143.07.53837.53221111971481597
Detroit Lions8220240.67.32728.6324982091779597
Carolina Panthers9222740.57.751050.03011091682476569
Pittsburgh Steelers9222840.47.891560.032712118521126922
New York Giants8320640.37.53837.53211131901870544
Chicago Bears8822239.68.02825.03331341762380560
Cleveland Browns9624639.07.73837.5281941731487619
Atlanta Falcons8422936.77.741233.3279741852083558
New Jersey Jets8523236.68.231618.83067222014107819
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7821636.17.921414.3301881981594621
Seattle Seahawks8122635.88.13933.330510617623105757
San Francisco 49ers7721735.57.841822.23231151901894661
Tennessee Titans8524135.37.5111573.3294921861685618
San Diego Chargers6719734.07.63650.0292961831375548
Buffalo Bills7722733.98.41616.72871151492382596
Green Bay Packers6820333.58.41714.3259821641397697
Arizona Cardinals7823433.38.24944.4252871471889615
Kansas City Chiefs7322133.08.6030.02664120520100696
Jacksonville Jaguars8024432.88.741040.03087022018107833
Cincinnati Bengals6921332.48.56966.7316582411793654
Baltimore Ravens7422932.37.751241.7305902031299725
Houston Texans7422932.38.96966.7290562142099761
Oakland Raiders6320131.38.94757.12808217820103702
New England Patriots7223231.08.542119.0273651891971498
Philadelphia Eagles6121528.48.821513.3259531792792661
New Orleans Saints6523527.78.362128.62411131101874468
League2644712137.18.012633437.7974329676202574291921100

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New York Giants10123143.77.541136.43311032141491659
Tennessee Titans10424143.27.61616.73211021952493667
Indianapolis Colts8520441.77.281172.7309991991167505
Tampa Bay Buccaneers9723641.17.271258.3315882111686629
New Jersey Jets9523340.87.91520.0304802091585570
Philadelphia Eagles9723840.87.52366.730710418914105791
Green Bay Packers8621540.07.44757.13151121881577595
Minnesota Vikings7919839.97.4080.03111341581987677
Dallas Cowboys8120439.77.851241.73181151891492611
Chicago Bears8622238.78.231030.0285871821698694
San Diego Chargers8522138.57.92922.23301012072295657
San Francisco 49ers8221338.58.32922.2294961752386626
Cincinnati Bengals9424837.97.791464.3334892331294696
Carolina Panthers8021337.68.42825.0264831681384651
Pittsburgh Steelers7620237.68.171450.03259320824105702
Arizona Cardinals8923837.47.941233.32978220015101737
Seattle Seahawks8021437.48.131225.0289891792194704
Buffalo Bills8121837.27.51714.3298861931986620
Detroit Lions7921337.17.921118.23021161751178592
Kansas City Chiefs8222236.97.25955.63429322128108726
Washington Football Team7821536.37.991850.0326972082168513
Baltimore Ravens8323335.68.02825.02987420024103803
New Orleans Saints8223235.38.12633.33111081891489654
St. Louis Rams7722134.88.621414.3290891851688644
New England Patriots8424334.68.721513.3291851921499702
Miami Dolphins7221533.58.441136.4275701792694615
Oakland Raiders8024133.27.791464.331510219617105736
Cleveland Browns7422632.78.741233.3297692101886628
Denver Broncos6620432.49.421315.4290612121788608
Houston Texans7021632.48.73933.32888019513108771
Atlanta Falcons7021832.17.94944.42811021592083574
Jacksonville Jaguars6923329.69.1111573.3290781842896743
League2644712137.18.012633437.7974329676202574291921100

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Jacksonville Jaguars3943353500103454044.1374836.4
San Francisco 49ers344432321177363247.2293138.1
Denver Broncos333655550171346248.8277839.1
Washington Football Team333641430072309343.0265336.8
Baltimore Ravens324329310198460247.0374338.2
Buffalo Bills3241343501100430343.0389038.9
Chicago Bears323940400184370144.1320438.1
Miami Dolphins313462632277363847.2303639.4
Minnesota Vikings313637371167316947.3274541.0
New Jersey Jets313640411194432946.1349937.2
San Diego Chargers313640430186409547.6357441.6
Tennessee Titans303528281194451248.0340336.2
Green Bay Packers293229302389384643.2339938.2
Houston Texans2931353601106451942.6388136.6
Atlanta Falcons283328283390400444.5351639.1
Dallas Cowboys283353530163272543.3220335.0
Detroit Lions283541420071326145.9276338.9
Kansas City Chiefs2837313102104460044.2400438.5
Pittsburgh Steelers283037372281372446.0313638.7
Cleveland Browns2833353511104460644.3407839.2
Carolina Panthers273147480087393245.2342139.3
St. Louis Rams263334340094400242.6348937.1
Arizona Cardinals2529293022111509745.9421037.9
Cincinnati Bengals2530464700101427342.3370336.7
New England Patriots252829290198442945.2368437.6
Indianapolis Colts243341411360243740.6199333.2
Oakland Raiders232639390095413543.5371339.1
New York Giants223043441180358144.8282235.3
Philadelphia Eagles223027270099463046.8381038.5
New Orleans Saints2023222300116526145.4442438.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers203031310090394343.8336537.4
Seattle Seahawks1819474701102458545.0372336.5
League8921065119712151832286412866644.910854137.9

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
New Orleans Saints404441410094421744.9382040.6
Oakland Raiders404634351195441546.5366638.6
Minnesota Vikings364028291170306543.8269838.5
New England Patriots3438383912100435943.6382938.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers343841420085378444.5317637.4
Washington Football Team344030310076353146.5290238.2
Houston Texans343934341195432445.5347136.5
Kansas City Chiefs334342420084378445.0309236.8
Cincinnati Bengals3236393911103457544.4370636.0
New Jersey Jets323952530195433545.6395741.7
Green Bay Packers313942420178334642.9286636.7
Tennessee Titans313541411286376943.8340739.6
Baltimore Ravens283330310198440845.0373738.1
Detroit Lions283529291179359545.5314539.8
Indianapolis Colts283546480170309644.2245235.0
Jacksonville Jaguars2835393901101445744.1381437.8
Philadelphia Eagles2731464711100448744.9370437.0
Cleveland Browns2734293122100462946.3379137.9
Atlanta Falcons2632343511101454845.0388938.5
Seattle Seahawks263137381188396345.0329637.5
Buffalo Bills252935350198458146.7373138.1
Denver Broncos253131310087385544.3339539.0
St. Louis Rams253332320086383144.5310936.2
San Diego Chargers242733332389391844.0325236.5
New York Giants233043430176342145.0283837.3
Pittsburgh Steelers232441431381368745.5323139.9
San Francisco 49ers232545460086381244.3339339.5
Arizona Cardinals222935350095424044.6345736.4
Chicago Bears212641410092413845.0360739.2
Dallas Cowboys213044441177348445.2290937.8
Carolina Panthers192230312294430945.8353437.6
Miami Dolphins1216353502105470344.8366734.9
League8921065119712151832286412866644.910854137.9

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Miami Dolphins5014.82727.4338.73918.6
Atlanta Falcons495.73725.1385.54125.2
Buffalo Bills4910.82922.9484.42721.0
Cincinnati Bengals4911.43924.8376.84621.8
New Orleans Saints482.94520.55411.72828.6
Oakland Raiders4611.34325.0455.84525.6
New Jersey Jets454.85223.74211.22928.4
Cleveland Browns4511.13528.5458.33922.5
Philadelphia Eagles449.24023.34411.84227.0
Carolina Panthers4011.44827.9453.44422.0
San Diego Chargers409.63826.8355.23323.7
San Francisco 49ers404.23923.7289.34926.6
Denver Broncos394.14320.12710.53222.4
New York Giants3913.04224.1328.73323.0
Chicago Bears386.14321.72910.54923.9
Seattle Seahawks379.94026.1419.35224.7
Dallas Cowboys367.14823.3278.23024.5
Detroit Lions366.44322.6266.84222.3
New England Patriots364.73821.04210.22223.8
Pittsburgh Steelers357.93826.3267.92824.8
St. Louis Rams358.13123.8366.65227.2
Houston Texans3511.44021.7417.85526.3
Jacksonville Jaguars347.13422.3479.65425.8
Baltimore Ravens336.44420.04112.72826.0
Arizona Cardinals326.33031.4498.33420.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers317.43823.6447.23724.6
Tennessee Titans315.24824.53616.44227.7
Green Bay Packers308.34527.6346.74325.0
Kansas City Chiefs289.73822.4507.54222.9
Minnesota Vikings257.53925.3285.14623.1
Washington Football Team2515.63127.3308.02823.1
Indianapolis Colts2313.24126.22312.85523.0
League12038.5126624.312038.5126624.3

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
New England Patriots17.924.3301.5333.31921409918+22
Oakland Raiders21.423.3329.0349.111243551419+16
Atlanta Falcons19.020.6311.1299.110283871623+15
Philadelphia Eagles16.226.6287.9336.311253613821+15
Indianapolis Colts23.726.5415.1364.117163371421+12
Tennessee Titans18.424.6324.1348.38172551217+8
Dallas Cowboys28.823.7398.4362.611162761622+5
New Jersey Jets24.229.5368.8371.88182691221+5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers17.324.7359.9367.46202691221+5
Green Bay Packers19.924.6319.1375.18182613922+4
New Orleans Saints13.925.4265.1350.312162851924+4
Cincinnati Bengals25.223.6371.8384.66273392231+2
St. Louis Rams20.118.7359.9341.4111728111526+2
Chicago Bears23.921.9373.1343.21472171522-1
Minnesota Vikings22.519.9361.2354.691019101020-1
New York Giants23.923.5353.3370.961723101525-2
Pittsburgh Steelers22.424.9353.9352.410152582028-3
San Francisco 49ers20.924.4361.2312.1102131142034-3
Washington Football Team24.919.9390.7373.27162381826-3
Denver Broncos30.618.3409.6325.79122181725-4
Houston Texans21.521.8349.8347.062228112132-4
Detroit Lions23.618.4380.5350.55182391928-5
Kansas City Chiefs19.624.7306.3387.07172482129-5
Cleveland Browns21.419.8316.9343.411162792433-6
Jacksonville Jaguars22.622.7356.9322.6141428142135-7
Seattle Seahawks24.421.9352.6323.12171971926-7
Arizona Cardinals18.919.6283.1341.891827102535-8
Baltimore Ravens19.919.1366.9341.68142292130-8
Buffalo Bills21.620.4316.1342.18917101828-11
Miami Dolphins34.318.3402.5305.431619151530-11
San Diego Chargers24.920.6339.7372.61061691827-11
Carolina Panthers26.018.1315.8309.381422102737-15
League22.322.3346.9346.92945428362945428360

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software