League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


All Pro Football League

2016 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Andrew LuckKCY151549933266.5392311.827.8690287604103.1
Matt RyanOAK161645630166.0342411.387.516024760099.5
Russell WilsonSEA161655834862.4436112.537.8272341077699.4
Robert Griffin IIIWAS9931018459.4223912.177.227122628197.2
Kelly NajeraMIA161652234365.7400911.697.6849261256395.9
Buddy WilcoxCHI161660138163.4415210.906.917927861593.1
Cam NewtonTEN161654634162.533939.956.215428939390.2
Colin KaepernickSFO161649929759.5379412.777.606921964389.8
Ryan MallettNED161654032460.0403712.467.4863241162489.5
Joe FlaccoHOU121242826461.7339012.847.9288151150487.4
David FalesMIN161649228457.7357512.597.2761221056286.9
Alex SmithCLE161651934566.5374810.867.2262201760386.8
Matt CasselCAR111126315558.9171011.036.506013626085.2
Aaron RodgersGBY131350031563.0344310.936.8967191552583.4
Clay FerrellSTL161649828557.2352612.377.087617954383.1
Drew BreesARI10930517356.7196111.346.435212627081.0
Ryan TannehillPIT161649928857.7325011.286.5173201239080.6
Matt BarkleyPHI161667239558.8450611.416.7159221574780.6
B.J. ColemanDET10828718263.4217011.927.56806930180.3
Harvey GunnDAL161664539661.4408210.316.3378201560280.2
Eli ManningNYK111141725561.2289911.376.9549121246479.6
Jameson NewtonWAS16729216054.8210913.187.2262161235279.0
Jay CutlerTBY111035222363.4225910.136.4274101129278.0
Joseph CassityATL161234720157.9242712.076.9948181634177.5
Terrelle PryorBAL161656132958.6349310.626.2387131045277.2
Johnny ManzielTBY16622913659.413419.865.86507516077.0
Darrell FinkelsteinCIN9922613861.1146710.636.494391021074.9
Weston AsherianNOS161455231256.5321610.315.8380141338372.1
Jimmy GaroppoloJAX161662737359.537199.975.9358172157271.5
Philip RiversSDO111135818852.5218911.646.1149111036169.9
Tony RomoBUF161664136556.9382210.475.9641152142468.5
Ben RoethlisbergerNJY141453526950.3338812.596.3380151845465.7
Kirk CousinsIND141347525854.324169.365.095241429059.1
Keegan GohsDEN161663831449.227488.754.317761837052.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Robert Griffin IIIWAS99432353.51868.09835566.34351.811215964
Buddy WilcoxCHI1616754357.33117.2316710562.97947.32041911141
Alex SmithCLE1616663857.62396.291378662.86446.71873318824
Joe FlaccoHOU1212422661.92118.121016665.34443.61463117838
Colin KaepernickSFO1616633961.93228.261348462.75843.31902819321
Kelly NajeraMIA1616653960.02987.641419668.16042.6200181187
Russell WilsonSEA1616754560.03146.981569560.96642.32092614527
Eli ManningNYK1111482041.71125.601217360.34940.51422514915
B.J. ColemanDET108221045.5636.30946367.03840.41001612110
Jameson NewtonWAS167382052.61708.50723852.82940.3105199810
Andrew LuckKCY1515654061.52837.081217864.54839.71822314716
Ryan MallettNED1616502958.02207.591568453.86139.1206472937
David FalesMIN1616623556.52236.371558554.85938.11813520813
Philip RiversSDO1111291758.61378.061095853.24137.61092416639
Joseph CassityATL1612261557.715210.13925054.33437.0119159317
Cam NewtonTEN1616744966.23887.921066157.53835.81772215921
Matt RyanOAK1616552850.92067.361307456.94635.41542413718
Terrelle PryorBAL1616572442.11797.4617710358.26235.01635836630
Darrell FinkelsteinCIN9923939.1819.00754154.72634.77516967
Aaron RodgersGBY1313402255.01195.411367958.14734.61663421045
Clay FerrellSTL1616492449.01737.211316851.94534.41661810913
Harvey GunnDAL1616673856.72085.4716910059.25733.7193352138
Weston AsherianNOS1614652741.51987.331608754.45333.11583018532
Matt CasselCAR1111301343.31148.77995454.53232.3831813110
Drew BreesARI109401742.51398.18814555.62632.1961913617
Matt BarkleyPHI1616733446.63008.821819351.45832.02092818230
Johnny ManzielTBY166261038.5696.90603456.71931.7682818222
Jay CutlerTBY1110311754.81086.35925660.92931.51053416844
Ryan TannehillPIT1616632946.02378.171317154.24131.31622413719
Jimmy GaroppoloJAX1616593559.31955.571729655.85330.81744027232
Ben RoethlisbergerNJY1414451737.81096.411617546.64930.41482817211
Tony RomoBUF1616522344.21627.041698449.74828.41836135768
Kirk CousinsIND1413381642.1955.941467752.74027.41122915915
Keegan GohsDEN1616271037.0646.401899047.64021.21275031370

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Jorge MorrisonCAR161638618304.748410371514.08483062.5885212
Doug MartinOAK161536915864.30718481162.42632438.178616
Ross CoursenATL161333714094.18409481342.79592847.573395
Adrian PetersonMIN161531314044.496910371323.57321546.966416
C.J. SpillerSDO161633613454.00757321314.09401845.061315
Richard OrchardNED161630812814.165211371373.70231043.557273
Rondell BuckleyCHI151530512544.11425311193.84311548.472566
Leonard CopelandSFO161527912374.432912501513.02221359.165354
Charles SimsCLE161625711894.635312411273.1014642.970365
Conrad HowardNOS151525911744.53258431513.5126934.668443
Lionel IshikawaBAL161623911494.81619391022.62151386.753312
Alfred MorrisWAS161623911284.72316311143.68311961.365473
Giovani BernardCIN161630110853.60419391132.90332266.767281
Luke AbuevaKCY101024010674.4530530882.93401742.552276
Mikel LeshourePIT161626210664.0752730742.474250.043263
Eddie LacyHOU161127910653.8220834732.15783443.659252
Trent RichardsonIND161623010244.4562317482.8210110.040261
Carlos HydeTEN14142549693.8144538721.89673856.755243
Bishop SankeySTL16162609623.70458321133.53381539.550302
Mario PritchettMIA14112269534.2278637772.08311754.855271
Le'Veon BellJAX16162179104.1926428843.00221254.549311
Tre MasonARI16162679043.3978629883.03511733.345301
Brock DelgadoNYK15152559003.533910451733.8422731.851323
Avery StokesSEA16102318553.7030341912.2220735.043242
Daryl RichardsonSEA1661918384.3955318603.33421331.030190
Eddie BernardDET16101948244.2545418633.5017423.540302
Jamaal CharlesGBY16151967253.7042729812.7914428.630181
Roy GilmoreDET1661856963.7660525843.3629620.728162
DeMarco MurrayDAL16162006843.4253331762.45231252.23381
Eddie CharlesHOU1651886773.6046324321.33351131.432182
O.J. BurksSTL1602016573.2746129752.59341338.237211
Shane VereenNED1601656363.8548319482.5325520.033211
Dominic MurphyNJY16161875342.8635111-4-0.3619736.823170

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Josh GordonCLE161617210661.6117711.106.843824061153332.3205
Justin BlackmonJAX161617610559.7119111.346.77440517759829.4175
Sammy WatkinsWAS161617810257.3166216.299.344566214857630.9309
Dez BryantDAL161617410057.5127512.757.33587783561028.5203
DeAndre HopkinsMIA161515610064.1142514.259.13559457647033.2234
Mike WallaceSEA16151519764.2144914.949.605736310749330.6297
Josue ParkerTBY16161639759.5107611.096.60269745558228.0123
Victor CruzNYK16141659457.0131614.007.98470548755129.9286
Mercury TanGBY13131369066.2130014.449.565496710348128.3216
Brandon MarshallHOU16111418862.4128114.569.09293537447529.7226
Ted GinnCHI14131458659.3108112.577.46330799845531.9153
Calvin JohnsonDET16161438660.1124814.518.73567545347530.1255
Sidney RiceCHI16131388360.199311.967.203855461144531.0171
Justin HunterTEN16161318363.4104912.648.014733910639333.3153
Davante AdamsJAX16141298162.893811.587.27398584549226.2181
T.J. GrahamBUF1691478054.493411.686.352043851051828.481
Myles SandersWAS13131468054.892311.546.322345781141635.1151
Brandon GibsonMIA16161307960.897112.297.47287475643529.9162
Cordarrelle PattersonMIN16161287961.7115514.629.02313619539032.8213
Hakeem NicksNYK16151417855.3102113.097.243345551456225.1153
Odell Beckham Jr.BAL16121357857.890311.586.69329493652325.8142
Trenton BeitnerSDO16161667746.4109814.266.61373463757229.0223
Danny LevesqueBAL16161447753.592912.066.452977631057225.2121
James JonesGBY16141297558.190412.057.01298424352124.8141
DeMarco MurrayDAL1616957477.95767.786.06375325344321.490
Greg LittleCLE16151137465.590612.248.02293573236830.7193
Brandin CooksTBY16111147464.990712.267.96268688742426.9113
Randall CobbHOU14141247258.1111315.468.98428886546926.4193
Pierre GarconNOS16161307053.86809.715.23147464848826.650
T.Y. HiltonIND16161597044.06979.964.382204721555128.980
Stephen HillCHI13111046865.477711.437.47271314940225.9122
Emmanuel SandersHOU1671126759.883712.497.47203395641427.1132
Julio JonesATL16141306751.595914.317.383454710343929.6173
Buddy SellersDET13131236754.56279.365.1088562338132.341
Junior HemingwayNJY16111506644.097914.836.532218041050829.5172
Roddy WhiteATL16131126558.079812.287.13200484237130.291
Robert WoodsBUF1461156556.579812.286.94163403741227.9102
Rico TroupeKCY14111066561.390713.958.56290907642425.0122
Denarius MoorePHI16161436444.871011.094.972143741458924.391
Terrance WilliamsDAL16161276450.479412.416.252967331051024.9140
Aaron DobsonNED16161066460.480712.617.61205386843424.4121
J.C. CopelandNOS16141136456.667310.525.96244415848723.290
Austin FranklinNJY16161386446.472911.395.282498061241533.3142
Dennis PittaBAL1616976364.975612.007.79365876349419.691
DeSean JacksonPHI1191096256.971611.556.57196461636130.2113
Ramses BardenPHI1671046158.785213.978.19268503536528.5161
Eric DeckerBUF16101176152.164410.565.50191314750123.470
Louis MurphyOAK16161086156.566610.926.17213538642025.790
A.J. GreenCIN16161146153.572311.856.34306811341127.7100
Rob GronkowskiNED1615866170.974712.258.69294382345718.8122
Eric EbronDET1616896168.562710.287.04187321549717.9110
Josh MorganGBY1641025957.85439.205.32157303339126.131
Jamaal CharlesGBY1615765977.64086.925.37258311032623.360
Vance McDonaldSDO1616935963.464911.006.98223354451818.0101
Tom VogelNOS1641075955.160410.245.64120411543424.781
Danario AlexanderPHI167965860.476513.197.97310594434228.1152
Doug MartinOAK1615725880.64447.666.17226513242916.880
Carlos HydeTEN1414825870.74447.665.41205294239520.850
Tavon AustinSTL16161165749.190315.847.78281766939829.1171
Josh BoyceNED15121065652.883414.897.87332638541025.9161
Stedman BaileySTL16121035654.486615.468.41302393433330.9163
Tre MasonARI1616845565.54708.555.60285403736523.070
Michael CrabtreeSFO1610925458.767212.447.30214483339123.5110
Lance KendricksSTL1616775470.164311.918.35220423347316.3100
Torrey SmithDEN13131235443.960811.264.942817721139331.3101
Conrad HowardNOS1515705375.74688.836.69219311244915.660
C.J. SpillerSDO1616735271.24879.376.67243494249414.850
Jace AmaroSFO1614825263.468613.198.37299444236922.2101
Ronnie HerndonOAK1413655280.072313.9011.12417503238916.7142
Theodore WynnDEN1691125246.44899.404.37153250835531.571
Quinn SheltonKCY137835161.455910.966.73210547629328.372
Jorge MorrisonCAR1616705172.93627.105.17214443234820.150
Kaiden TylerDAL1312815163.04338.495.35115453246817.320
Darrius Heyward-BeyIND16101015049.561912.386.131793711143623.2111
Demaryius ThomasSEA1610995050.580116.028.09347463443023.0173
Andre RobertsARI1614915054.965213.047.16290527731628.8102
Le'Veon BellJAX1616755066.73937.865.24303401338719.470
Mike EvansSFO1616915054.979615.928.752966921237724.1161
Brock DelgadoNYK1515685073.54649.286.82297531140216.951
Trent RichardsonIND1616764964.52865.843.76138290342517.910
Malachi WoodsPIT1614774963.665413.358.49303397438420.192
Anthony McCoySEA1616664872.755111.488.35241727443315.2100

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Justin HunterTEN1616201365.014311.007.15221254.51045.551
Carlos HydeTEN1414171270.6635.253.71161062.5743.826
Ted GinnCHI1413221150.0756.823.41402562.51947.549
Justin BlackmonJAX1616151173.3918.276.07382052.61334.258
Cordarrelle PattersonMIN1616191157.9756.823.95362158.31644.454
Josh MorganGBY164161062.5666.604.13271763.01037.030
Sammy WatkinsWAS1616211047.6646.403.05381950.01539.573
Mike WallaceSEA161517952.9606.673.53342573.51955.961
Sidney RiceCHI161317952.9465.112.71412663.42151.250
Myles SandersWAS131319947.49210.224.84372259.51540.546
Jorge MorrisonCAR161613969.2404.443.08271970.4518.517
Emmanuel SandersHOU16711872.7779.637.00251872.01664.042
Brandon MarshallHOU161113861.59111.387.00241666.71250.058
Victor CruzNYK161416850.0587.253.63483062.52041.759
Brandon GibsonMIA161611872.7648.005.82301860.01240.043
DeMarco MurrayDAL161612866.7384.753.17171376.5741.231
Greg LittleCLE161513861.5293.632.23371745.91129.742
DeAndre HopkinsMIA161520840.0658.133.25412561.02048.871
Quinn SheltonKCY13714857.1729.005.14171376.51058.832
Josue ParkerTBY161617847.1374.632.18472859.61634.050
Kaiden TylerDAL131211872.7475.884.27231669.6730.424
Pierre GarconNOS161618738.9426.002.33311548.41135.534
Louis MurphyOAK161616743.8588.293.63301550.0723.331
Michael CrabtreeSFO161015746.7588.293.87261765.41453.839
Lance KendricksSTL161611763.6446.294.00171164.7423.529
Dez BryantDAL161620735.0344.861.70473063.81838.357
Josh GordonCLE161619736.8497.002.58382463.22257.965
Malachi WoodsPIT161411763.68111.577.36201050.0735.031
Mercury TanGBY13139777.8517.295.67322165.61650.056
Dennis PittaBAL161611654.5528.674.73281553.6932.132
Eric DeckerBUF161013646.26510.835.00291448.3724.131
Anthony McCoySEA161666100.0223.673.678675.0562.528
Hakeem NicksNYK161517635.3508.332.94422252.41740.546
Denarius MoorePHI161614642.9498.173.50411536.6922.036
Julio JonesATL161411654.57111.836.45362055.61541.745
Rob GronkowskiNED16159666.7477.835.22211361.9733.336
Terrance WilliamsDAL161610660.0498.174.90401742.51025.037
Josh BoyceNED15128675.0355.834.38351851.41337.140
Stephen HillCHI131110660.06510.836.50281450.01139.341
Jace AmaroSFO161411654.5437.173.91271866.71244.434
Mike EvansSFO161610660.0538.835.3020945.0735.034
Rico TroupeKCY141110660.0488.004.80241354.21250.040
Danny LevesqueBAL161619631.6447.332.32452351.11431.141
James JonesGBY16148562.5418.205.13412356.11536.648
DeSean JacksonPHI1198562.55511.006.88281657.11242.932
C.J. SpillerSDO16169555.65010.005.56231356.5939.123
Demaryius ThomasSEA161011545.5397.803.55291137.9827.637
Doug MartinOAK161511545.5336.603.00191368.4631.619
Stedman BaileySTL16128562.5255.003.13341852.91750.043
Tavon AustinSTL161614535.75010.003.57281242.9725.041
Aaron DobsonNED16168562.55110.206.38231460.9730.440
Le'Veon BellJAX16166583.391.801.50211466.7314.313
Tre MasonARI16169555.6357.003.89261869.21038.527
Davante AdamsJAX161412541.7204.001.67423071.42252.442
Brandin CooksTBY16119555.6438.604.78312271.01341.942
Conrad HowardNOS15158562.5346.804.25181055.6738.928
Ronnie HerndonOAK14138562.5285.603.5014964.3750.032
Tom VogelNOS16411545.5367.203.27442659.1715.925
Calvin JohnsonDET161612433.3256.252.08473063.81838.354
Jamaal CharlesGBY16157457.1-1-0.25-0.14141178.6535.722
A.J. GreenCIN161612433.3389.503.17291551.71241.429
Danario AlexanderPHI16711436.4307.502.73271348.1933.335
Junior HemingwayNJY16119444.4153.751.67562544.61730.442
T.J. GrahamBUF16913430.8194.751.46361952.81130.642
Vance McDonaldSDO16165480.0348.506.80331751.51339.436
Robert WoodsBUF1467457.14711.756.71281450.0932.137
J.C. CopelandNOS161414428.65012.503.57271555.61140.731
Austin FranklinNJY161611436.4358.753.18441738.61022.731
Odell Beckham Jr.BAL16127457.1297.254.14392153.81333.340
Buddy SellersDET13139444.4297.253.22443272.71943.232
Roddy WhiteATL16136350.0268.674.33261557.7934.638
Darrius Heyward-BeyIND16107342.9186.002.57381539.51026.326
Andre RobertsARI161411327.33411.333.09251248.0728.029
Trent RichardsonIND16164375.0155.003.75201260.0420.012
Randall CobbHOU14146350.05518.339.17311548.4929.040
Eric EbronDET16165360.0289.335.60241770.81041.731
Trenton BeitnerSDO161610330.0268.672.60472042.61634.052
Brock DelgadoNYK15156350.041.330.67221777.3940.922
Ramses BardenPHI1679222.2168.001.78331751.51030.336
Torrey SmithDEN13134250.02311.505.75411331.7819.526
T.Y. HiltonIND16167228.694.501.29482041.71327.135
Theodore WynnDEN1694125.099.002.25331751.5824.221

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
James Wilder Jr.BAL160602163.60000.00
Greg TolerOAK1511473387.20612320.50
Conner CooperSFO160433508.102861321.90
Wesley JoynerJAX160433417.912658322.41
Marcus DavisMIA160413779.2023718.50
Donald BrownPIT1524052613.212656321.70
Declan RayburnMIN1604041310.30000.00
Richard OrchardNED1616392105.40716924.10
Trenton BeitnerSDO1616393468.90000.00
Ka'Deem CareyTEN162382817.4149122.80
Greg LittleCLE1615382486.5012424.00
Tom VogelNOS164383138.21000.00
Jairus ByrdBUF1616363269.11000.00
Dexter McClusterHOU150352667.602772426.81
Kennedy CasonIND164351845.30000.00
Austin FranklinNJY1616342457.202555522.20
Darrelle RevisTBY1616332477.501239733.11
Jarius WrightCAR165332798.50000.00
Shawn WilliamsCIN1613038913.00000.00
Myles SandersWAS1313302729.10000.00
Damien HughesDET161281445.1023919.50
Luke AbuevaKCY10102726910.002152024.81
Jay CurtisNYK1102640115.422257025.91
Mercury TanGBY13132631011.901845525.30
LeSean McCoyPHI1010262188.40000.00
Jordan LoveATL1202426411.00000.00
Ron BrooksDEN161623813.502657322.01
Alexander CarrellSTL160231697.302659823.00
Darrius Heyward-BeyIND1610221044.702978727.11
Demaryius ThomasSEA16108799.902767224.90
Eric DeckerBUF16103134.303390027.30
Brandon GibsonMIA161611111.002780629.90
Dez BryantDAL1616000.003287827.41
Josue ParkerTBY1616000.003077625.90
Rajion NealCIN140000.002772426.80
Julio JonesATL1614000.002582232.90
Marc AnthonyBAL167000.002559023.60
Jorge MorrisonCAR1616000.002563725.50
Chris IvoryCLE160000.002461725.70
Chris HoganNOS133000.002444418.50
Josh BoyceNED1512000.002453322.20
Tristan IbarraWAS1614000.002461225.50

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Caleb SturgisMIA160384486.454141973.75862.53838100.0
Stephen GostkowskiNED160363992.357182185.722100.04141100.0
Josh ScobeeSTL160354381.456142070.03475.0313296.9
Nick FolkOAK160344281.054132065.06966.74040100.0
Robert SealsTEN160343987.251121675.02366.75050100.0
Ben DoleSFO160323688.956131586.755100.04444100.0
Rob BironasPHI160313979.553111861.13837.5424495.5
Dan CarpenterBUF160313979.552122060.02633.32424100.0
Austin SignorCAR160313588.655182281.85771.43535100.0
Blair WalshNOS160313686.155121580.03475.03131100.0
Donald CassidyNYK160303781.154101662.52450.03232100.0
Gavin ReddyKCY160304468.257102245.541136.44040100.0
Donnell OrdonezIND160293680.655101662.55862.51919100.0
Nate FreezeDET160283384.85081266.72366.7242596.0
Damian AmesPIT160283190.3472450.0010.03333100.0
Sebastian JanikowskiHOU160273577.15361154.51333.33434100.0
Robbie GouldWAS160273090.051121580.02540.04949100.0
Preston MayerCLE160263183.95081361.51250.04646100.0
Luis ConnellCHI160263086.7495862.5000.04242100.0
Gary RodgersSDO160253571.45191850.02450.02727100.0
Vincenzo D'AmatoBAL160253278.14581266.7010.03030100.0
Lewis SwiftNJY160253473.55291752.93560.02323100.0
Dan BaileyDAL160243372.7475955.6000.03131100.0
Darren GonsalvesTBY160232979.34961060.0000.02727100.0
Byron LoweJAX160232979.35291275.02450.03131100.0
Randy BullockCIN120212584.050101376.91333.32222100.0
Clyde KuhnertARI160212777.85161154.51250.02828100.0
Shayne GrahamMIN150202483.35381080.02366.72525100.0
Mason CrosbyGBY160182572.05291656.31520.03333100.0
Garrett HartleyATL160172958.65171643.81425.0394097.5
Matt PraterDEN150162176.24951050.0000.01111100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Britton ColquittDEN160135675650.0568342.17951
Sam KochBAL160115545847.5453439.47249
Harrison LynnIND160118526544.6461239.16541
Chas HenryARI160117525444.9471940.36847
Thomas MorsteadNOS160107521648.7427740.07238
Wally SvobodaNJY160117505443.2432837.06337
Bryan AngerJAX160102492648.3414640.66634
Ryker ReevesPIT160104485146.6407839.26438
Kirby Van Der KampTEN16098471048.1384339.27138
Donnie JonesGBY16098467747.7410141.86540
Brad NortmanCAR160100459245.9394139.46638
J.B. OdomTBY160104458944.1389537.56532
Pat McAfeeOAK16096458347.7396641.36439
Shawn PowellBUF160102457644.9405939.86538
Sam MartinDET16097455246.9387539.96633
Renaldo HouzahSEA16099450945.5335433.96817
Steve WeatherfordNYK16093430546.3373040.16831
Jeff LockeMIN16091430347.3358639.46542
J.C. TwispNED16095430245.3374539.46434
Austin HayesDAL16093417844.9341336.76129
Ike EricksonHOU16098415942.4339734.76738
Johnny HekkerSTL16099410641.5349935.36934
Sam SitzSDO16095408343.0364838.46739
Hudson ComptonCHI16088389144.2317636.16224
Matt BosherATL16083387446.7339640.96431
Walter TallentCIN16079358945.4299637.96221
Andy LeePHI16081358644.3308938.16533
Vincent DouglasMIA16076358447.2301239.67828
Dustin ColquittKCY14074350847.4323043.67331
Amos BerrianSFO16073340746.7272937.47623
Lorenzo JohnstonWAS16074329444.5288739.06329
Josiah BerryCLE16071327346.1277339.16929

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Tourek WilliamsGBY1616125411.50204795800.615.8
Eric BerryKCY1616123330.00004076410.014.9
Mark BarronBUF1616123500.00005405850.015.4
Bobby WagnerCHI1616116330.00103795780.215.6
Eric WeddleSDO1616112401.01004235960.315.0
Sean LeeDAL1515110342.01314204671.316.5
Pat AngererIND1616110453.01514674901.816.5
Manti Te'oSDO1616110281.00004325960.213.5
Jameel McClainBAL1616108370.00104545490.214.5
Jeromy MilesBAL1616106420.00004535510.014.7
Justin HoustonKCY1616105246.5416153775944.514.0
Earl ThomasSEA1616105401.00104575410.414.6
Kenny VaccaroNOS1616105260.00004875180.013.0
David HarrisNJY1616104392.50414856141.113.2
Jimmie WardTBY1616104461.50004814950.315.5
Nate AllenOAK1616102360.00003506890.013.3
David WoodardDEN1514102301.00104194210.515.8
Curtis LoftonWAS1616101282.01203735670.913.9
Jon BeasonCLE1616100230.01003745600.213.2
Chris ConteCHI161697240.00003796040.012.3
NaVorro BowmanSFO161696310.00303714800.614.9
Chris BanjoNYK161696311.00003895980.213.0
Clay MatthewsGBY161694343.50304105021.314.4
Kurt ColemanPHI161694260.00004426060.011.5
Mychal KendricksNYK161594280.50103645660.313.2
Eric ReidSFO161694390.00004165520.013.7
Austin SpitlerDET161692370.00104185050.214.0
James LaurinaitisSTL161692320.50303895500.613.3
Brandon GrahamPHI141491230.00103904820.213.1
Jamie CollinsNED161691190.00002743940.016.5
Brayden DotsonTBY161591281.00204564390.713.4
Jackie BurksIND161691241.01203624141.014.9
Kiko AlonsoHOU161690322.50213535900.813.2
Don CooperTEN161690280.50103356090.212.6
Hasean Clinton-DixMIA161690240.00103885940.211.6
Bill StennettTEN161690252.50603265711.513.1
Eddie ElrodATL161490253.52103844371.514.4
Dawan LandryMIN161189270.00003125010.014.3
Quinton CoplesNJY161588180.00303173870.815.1
Coye FranciesDEN161687220.00005174980.010.7
Rey MaualugaCIN161687210.02013885250.411.8
Morgan BurnettGBY161687350.00004945980.011.2
Alec OgletreeSTL161687293.01143634991.013.8
Tyrann MathieuHOU161685190.00003545910.011.0
J.J. WilcoxDAL161684391.00004695170.212.6
Dashon GoldsonDET161682280.00004525490.011.0
Charles GodfreyCAR161682311.00003225570.213.0
Miles BurrisOAK161582274.01303086181.312.2
Martez WilsonSEA161482231.01103363260.916.0
Reshad JonesMIA161681182.00003986050.310.1
DeMeco RyansPHI161380340.00003495150.013.2
Chris CookMIN161680180.00003385750.010.7
Marcus GilchristSTL161680310.00203985690.411.5
Koa MisiMIA161679298.51232944562.515.5
John CyprienJAX121277230.00003433870.013.7
Patrick WillisSFO131376200.01123384060.512.9
Daryl WashingtonARI111176240.00102323270.317.9
T.J. WardCLE131376161.00002884540.212.5
Lavonte DavidTBY161675220.00014254360.011.3
Devin McCourtyNED161674142.00103135620.510.3
Randal DoubKCY161674201.02204096550.88.9
Darrell StuckeyDET161673160.00004305430.09.1
Preston BrownNOS161173181.01002944040.513.2
Harrison SmithMIN151572160.00004025740.09.0
Von MillerSDO151572256.03623304493.313.2
Nigel BradhamNOS161672183.00333623921.512.3
Vontaze BurfictCIN161672211.00303134290.912.7
Kevin MinterARI161672311.00004055240.211.2
Antoine BetheaIND151571271.00104084510.411.5
Jairus ByrdBUF161671290.00105215610.29.2
Wesley WoodyardBUF141470260.50203814200.612.0
Prince AmukamaraPHI161670180.00004466230.08.2
Ezekiel GuthrieARI161270330.00003535070.012.0
Steven GianninoJAX161169243.00203324211.212.7
Brandon TaylorSDO151568180.00003725490.09.3
Harvey HembreePIT161668172.50003765800.49.2
Russell AllenJAX161667323.00203804451.112.4
Chris ProsinskiJAX161567221.00004765640.28.7
Ryan KerriganWAS161667166.00313144821.911.2
Josh BushDAL161667230.00004935260.08.8
Luke KuechlyCAR111167160.00022143750.014.1
Dee MillinerNJY101067171.00002743390.313.9
Jelani JenkinsMIA161567353.00543645351.511.7
Elias GreenePIT161667130.00103795820.28.3
Chuck BridgesARI161667240.00003995620.09.5
Ayden ClancyPIT161667180.00203835670.48.9
Tyson AlualuJAX161666293.011624114374.611.6
Phillip ThomasWAS131066240.00102884060.213.0
Kent CapstickATL1616662310.0712144114975.810.9
Tristan IbarraWAS161466120.00003395900.08.4
Chris HarrisBUF161565120.00104905440.27.4
Aldon SmithHOU161665169.5720103345556.610.2
Bjoern WernerCHI161665179.591953195047.411.1
Barkevious MingoCLE1313652710.51522684453.714.4
A.J. JeffersonPIT161664250.00003955850.09.1
Kurt RamseyDEN161664151.00004974860.28.1
Malik JacksonDEN161662239.0316135415125.58.9
Aaron DonaldNOS161662298.5117204214406.011.6
Muhammad WilkersonNJY1616571613.051963955526.79.1
Melvin IngramCAR161656126.5215102844625.110.0
Jadeveon ClowneyOAK1616551322.013374532161011.89.7
Michael BrockersSTL161654265.501223705133.49.7
Nick PerryPIT16105385.02412353083.612.2
Robert QuinnSTL161651911.0622173494878.08.5
Michael BennettSEA161650268.5120144265005.99.1
Sharrif FloydMIN161649156.58603294844.28.7
Datone JonesGBY161648168.532134335346.17.5
Dee FordJAX151548238.0221124104646.79.0
Cameron WakeWAS161647117.0538403225319.47.6
Anthony SpencerDAL161647177.51974514733.77.7
Jerod MayoNED1616451711.0524242964998.09.2
Geno AtkinsCIN131345179.021582403447.612.2
Gerald McCoyMIA161644126.04923204804.07.8
Jarvis JonesPIT1414441911.061152884825.89.6
Jackson JeffcoatNOS1616441413.5323114374578.68.0
DeMarcus WareARI1616411410.0419143815106.57.3
Ezekiel AnsahDET1616411711.5524343965008.17.8
Xavier GilesARI161641175.52613243713.69.1
Cameron JordanJAX161639188.532294535216.46.7
Joshua PynterTBY161539166.531573934046.17.7
Haloti NgataBAL161638125.511303574304.57.1
Lamarr HoustonIND161538206.061203964315.67.7
Akeem SpenceTBY161438155.001573773286.18.2
Nick FairleyOAK161637156.021012144763.88.4
Marvin AustinNYK161237237.032763185267.07.9
Jerel WorthyGBY161637175.5718103924616.67.0
Kony EalyCIN16163678.0623213544578.16.3
Kenneth ReevesCIN161636145.531072463135.99.9
Cornellius CarradineSFO121235135.011532843346.38.6
J.J. WattHOU1616351611.5320303094747.38.0
Star LotuleleiCAR161635128.5321242524107.98.4
Sheldon RichardsonNJY151535148.5224173384338.07.5
Dion JordanMIA1313341411.5718242754328.48.4
Anthony JohnsonSFO16833105.02832633584.27.7
Jarvis JenkinsNOS141432146.04403373374.27.7
Jabaal SheardCLE16932166.551552883607.48.4
Marcus SmithKCY161632118.541033235174.46.1
Chris LongSTL161631168.0314132904495.67.4
Jurrell CaseyTEN161631116.561542454326.47.2
Tamba HaliKCY161230155.001032162665.610.4
Margus HuntCIN161630158.041262913726.58.0
Everson GriffenMIN161630196.5217103164425.87.3
Derrick MorganTEN151530126.541522264206.17.5
Quinton DialSFO13112969.52842073086.38.6
Jordan HillSEA151429135.531013694034.66.2
Sawyer HornPIT16162995.021592724335.16.1
Brian RobisonMIN161628127.5519172984487.06.4
Mario WilliamsWAS161627116.051462874795.25.7
K.J. WrightCAR1622685.009111431947.211.6
Ashton HardingBAL161626166.551002883775.77.3
Rich GlaspiePIT15926135.001302814524.06.0
Jeremy MinceyOAK13112455.0313232144205.05.4
Dennis RhodesNED161023105.05862013295.57.2
Christian TylickiCLE161623137.531452613756.56.8
Shea McClellinCHI16221115.051202414225.25.6
Kent SutterOAK16020127.00851442386.310.2
James GayleTEN16111978.5518152414666.84.9
Cam ThomasHOU1671886.041211994205.25.2
Lavar EdwardsTEN1611837.01211212021613.48.3
Ryder BucknerNJY1601875.51321972194.37.3
Tony WoodenARI991445.511052052287.25.4
Alan BranchOAK1671355.524151522824.15.4
Brandon SpikesNED1601195.0274941519.310.2

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Lardarius WebbBAL151591212115451482.5
Eli YehCAR16168156254355981.7
Stephon GilmoreCHI141471422253450892.4
Mark BarronBUF16167821133558585.9
Chris ConteCHI16167168384160482.5
Prince AmukamaraPHI16166620135762380.2
Earl WolffPHI1613642063253582.8
Joe HadenCLE161651542184857783.2
Marcus CooperKCY161652182184663283.6
Casey HaywardGBY15155300183053487.8
Eric BerryKCY16165621154664182.5
Janoris JenkinsSTL16165861135156980.5
Kenny VaccaroNOS161651051113151884.4
Elias GreenePIT16165421105558278.3
Chris CookMIN1616574194657580.0
Andre HalCAR1616513174751778.5
Michael GriffinTEN16165114273261782.4
Harvey HembreePIT1616527044158079.1
Jason VerrettNED16164631173752484.7
Alterraun VernerTEN161641422154359882.3
A.J. JeffersonPIT16164100144258582.2
Anthony CapurroKCY16164611134965080.4
Earl ThomasSEA16164601132454186.1
Kyle FullerSDO1616418084359679.5
Chris HarrisBUF1615458174654478.0
Dustin SlayHOU1313424073547380.5
Jimmie WardTBY1616438073249581.4
Darqueze DennardPHI161645064557178.0
Kyle WilsonIND16164108253750279.1
Reshad JonesMIA1616423053260580.8
Luke KuechlyCAR11114131242637581.2
Joey LamarCIN14124121112444580.4
D.J. HaydenOAK13133240153556983.2
Levon McCormickSEA16163981133254283.1
Antonio CromartieNJY15153391113853680.8
Dashon GoldsonDET1616300103654980.9
Eric WeddleSDO1616300103559681.3
Tramon WilliamsGBY14143130103249581.8
Xavier RhodesMIN1212300102839582.9
Vontae DavisIND1616327193752780.1
NaVorro BowmanSFO1616343093748079.9
Marcus GilchristSTL16163149293256981.5
Dan AustinCIN1616339083252380.9
Richard ShermanSEA16162420205054380.9
Brandon CarrDAL16162580193551284.2
Justin HoustonKCY16162170184359481.8
Don CooperTEN16162541152760984.1
Nate AllenOAK16162171144368980.5
Tom ZbikowskiWAS1616200143459582.2
Tristan IbarraWAS1614220134459079.5
Josh BushDAL16162871134052680.2
Eric ReidSFO16162290122755283.0
Josh RobinsonMIN13132170113851479.7
Chuck BridgesARI16162621113856280.0
Cortland FinneganSTL1616200104453577.9
Kurt RamseyDEN16162390103248680.8
Darrelle RevisTBY1616225193849678.7
Brayden DotsonTBY161525093843978.2
Greg TolerOAK1511232193355580.3
Corey GrahamBAL1616230093253380.4
J.J. WilcoxDAL1616245083951778.1
Sean LeeDAL1515269183146779.9
Ethan HudsonNOS149248083136679.2
Brandon HarrisSFO128240182731780.4
Kiko AlonsoHOU1616100202959084.9
Ross CockrellNYK16141220154053280.2
Sam ShieldsNYK1615100135657775.8
Cristian PerkinsATL1616100124756077.3
Jason McCourtyTEN1616100123659680.1
Manti Te'oSDO1616100105359675.5
Captain MunnerlynCAR1616100104959376.3
Jairus ByrdBUF1616100103756178.9
Jerron McMillianSFO1616100102755281.3
Hasean Clinton-DixMIA161610093759478.7
Ryan KerriganWAS1616160093648278.0
William MooreATL151310093343678.5
Aldon SmithHOU161610091655583.4
Brandon GrahamPHI141410084348275.6
Alec OgletreeSTL1616136083649977.7
Jamarca SanfordMIN141219082440880.6
Harrison SmithMIN1515000174557479.1
Kevin MinterARI1616000164052479.6
Leon McFaddenCLE1616000153255181.3
Devin McCourtyNED1616000143156281.1
T.J. WardCLE1313000133045480.6
Byron AlamedaTEN1611000132843681.1
Brandon FlowersWAS1616000124458077.3
Will DavisMIA1616000114455976.7
Ezekiel GuthrieARI1612000113750778.0
Tyler BartonKCY1616000113163380.1
William GayARI1615000102854280.0
Francisco VidalNJY16800093540976.3
Antwon BlakeSEA161600092751479.7
Ahmad BlackCIN121200091837381.9
Jon BeasonCLE161600085456073.0
Jackie BurksIND161600084741471.9
Jameel McClainBAL161600084654974.8
Tourek WilliamsGBY161600084458075.7
Jamar TaylorMIA161600084256275.9
Wesley WoodyardBUF141400083242076.9
Antoine BetheaIND151500082245180.3

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Chris MyersHOU16163912830.5735930.548326.5
Richie IncognitoOAK16163512627.8544870.849525.5
Geoff HangartnerCAR16164411937.0154611.156321.1
Ryan KalilCAR16163511131.5634510.754320.4
Duane BrownGBY16163610634.0995851.543124.6
Russell OkungSEA16162910627.4245830.747822.2
Amini SilatoluCAR15154410641.5114230.250021.2
Gabe JacksonCLE16165010547.6435500.550820.7
John SullivanMIN16163410233.3355290.949520.6
Sebastian VollmerNED16162810127.7555750.948620.8
Alex MackCLE16164010139.6655510.951619.6
Anthony DavisSFO16163810137.6565241.153019.1
Peter KonzATL15152810028.0124630.448820.5
Marcus MartinBAL16164110041.0796281.447521.1
Justin BlalockATL1616429942.4014820.254118.3
Rodger SaffoldSTL1616299929.3065021.250019.8
Kevin ZeitlerCIN1616359935.4244680.955517.8
Levi OroscoSFO1616289728.9525240.451918.7
Shawn LauvaoCLE1616329533.7275501.350418.8
Xavier Su'a-FiloATL1616309332.3524800.453817.3
Zack MartinATL1616359337.6494801.953617.4
Leroy HarrisSTL1616269128.6175001.450018.2
David DeCastroPIT1616328936.0175071.449617.9
Johnnie TroutmanSDO1616278830.7196001.544020.0
Nate SolderNED1616328736.81155742.648318.0
Jeremiah SirlesSEA1616338737.9595801.647418.4
Jake LongSTL1616258629.1225180.453216.2
Cordy GlennMIA1616308634.9165391.147818.0
Chance WarmackTEN1616278631.4425520.448717.7
Max UngerSEA1616228525.9045590.742220.1
Stefen WisniewskiOAK1616248528.2224870.449317.2
Ben JonesGBY1616258429.8345840.742619.7
Cyril RichardsonNOS1616208423.8296761.338721.7
Joe ThomasCLE1616348341.01125522.251016.3
Michael SchofieldNYK1616268331.3186141.337422.2
Bradley McWilliamsNED1616348341.0355680.948217.2
Mike AdamsPIT1616238228.0135090.649516.6
Jahri EvansNOS1616258130.9426700.338621.0
Nathan WilkersonHOU1616278133.3136010.549316.4
Kevin BootheARI1515188022.50114922.241319.4
Marcus GilbertPIT1616308037.5145090.849716.1
Geoff KorteNED1616288035.0175711.248016.7
David StewartTEN1616247930.4265651.151815.3
Zane BeadlesMIA1616217826.9115480.250115.6
Andrew NorwellPIT1616287835.9655101.049115.9
Manny RamirezARI1615207726.0044710.840219.2
Mike IupatiSFO1616277735.1025220.451515.0
Matt KalilMIN1616277735.1395281.748915.7
Luke JoeckelJAX1616337742.9356770.733922.7
Levon WoodsonATL1616257732.5154771.053014.5
Larry HumbleSTL1616247631.6025030.450015.2
Ryan CladyDET1616297538.7335450.643717.2
Stan TrotterBAL1616307540.05196253.047715.7
Jon AsamoahKCY1616287437.8035530.545216.4
Larry WarfordDET1212247432.4613890.332822.6
Hugh ThorntonIND1616237431.1256430.834921.2
Nick MangoldKCY1515247332.9044980.840518.0
Marshal YandaBAL1313237231.9395151.736319.8
J.D. WaltonTBY1616277237.5066211.035320.4
Ian JeffersonCHI1616237231.9136160.547315.2
Danny WatkinsMIA1212287139.4253771.337119.1
Louie BlanchardOAK1616227131.0044610.945815.5
Trent WilliamsWAS1615267037.1286011.337718.6
Mike PounceyMIA1010227031.4602830.029124.1
Brian SchwenkeTEN1414226931.9024910.442616.2
Billy TurnerNJY1616166923.2156200.834320.1
Evan Dietrich-SmithPHI1616276839.7076981.035319.3
Kyle LongPHI1616246835.3247000.636018.9
Brennan WilliamsARI1616226832.4085181.543515.6
D.J. FlukerSDO1616226832.4195991.543915.5
Travis FrederickDAL1616336848.5236770.431721.5
David YankeyCHI1212226832.4434970.634719.6
Antonio RichardsonKCY1616166823.5185561.445115.1
Greg RobinsonMIN1514256836.8484231.939717.1
Jamal BrotzmanARI1616206829.4015130.243615.6
Maurkice PounceyPIT1413206729.9134270.741016.3
Adam SnyderSDO1616216631.8085931.343915.0
Andy LevitreTEN1616196628.8175601.350613.0
Brandon BrooksJAX1616236634.8086781.233919.5
Caleb KarrCIN1616196628.8254631.154812.0
Eric FisherKCY1616286543.1455570.945214.4
Taylor LewanTEN1515196529.2245320.843714.9
Harvey DahlSTL1616226434.4004970.050212.7
Joe StaleySFO1616216432.8195241.753312.0
Ramon FosterDET1313146421.9034200.734418.6
Brandon FuscoKCY1414236435.9054861.039716.1
Bryan BulagaWAS1616296445.34106241.640116.0
Jake MatthewsCAR1514276442.2173971.848313.3
Albert AbuevaIND1313216432.8145260.827623.2
Gosder CherilusIND1616186229.00126421.934817.8
Lance LouisPHI1616206232.3046990.635417.5
Brandon ThomasWAS1616186229.0136190.539815.6
Menelik WatsonOAK1616166126.2174871.449612.3
Jonathan MartinMIA1616186129.5055410.949512.3
Oscar AntoniusJAX1616276144.32116791.633818.0
Horace GreenMIN1616226136.1055141.048912.5
Giovanni BattlesHOU1616146123.0076001.249212.4
Jason PetersPHI1513286046.7165331.128121.4
Michael OherNOS1616275945.8186721.238815.2
Rex RhodesDEN1616135922.00106741.524124.5
Demar DotsonTBY1514195832.81145422.630918.8
Barry RichardsonTBY1616185831.00166422.536615.8
Bobby MassieARI1414215836.2494502.037715.4
Casey WilcoxNYK1616205834.5036070.537315.5
Breno GiacominiBAL1616235740.40106251.647612.0
Tyron SmithDAL1616255743.96107101.431718.0
Brian De La PuenteCIN168165628.6042761.427820.1
Dakota DozierHOU1211195633.9194372.132517.2
Fernando VelascoNOS1313295453.7085611.430717.6
Austin HowardNJY1616125223.1156190.834215.2
Michael HarrisSDO1515145226.90135332.440712.8
J.C. TretterSDO121285215.4044131.029517.6
Curtis HeathNYK1615165230.8055890.833915.3
Marcus PraySEA1212205238.5144220.934914.9
Chris ChesterWAS1515255149.0135830.535914.2
Ronald LearyDAL1515225143.1246190.629017.6
Justin PughNYK1616185135.3185781.436014.2
Mike McGlynnIND1515195038.0045530.730816.2
Selvish CapersSEA1512165032.0034020.733315.0
Jeremy ZuttahCIN1410144928.6223030.730516.1
Stan WightCHI99164932.7023560.626218.7
Spencer LongCHI158104920.4232881.023121.2
Damian SharperDAL161694918.4056610.831115.8
Marshall NewhouseGBY1616164833.3176541.135313.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Caleb SturgisMIA160000001320015200.000.0
Robert SealsTEN160000011340015200.000.0
Stephen GostkowskiNED160000001270014900.000.0
Nick FolkOAK160000001330014200.000.0
Ben DoleSFO160000001260014000.000.0
Josh ScobeeSTL160000001250013600.000.0
Rob BironasPHI160000001320013500.000.0
Robbie GouldWAS160000001230013000.000.0
Gavin ReddyKCY160000001360013000.000.0
Austin SignorCAR160000001170012800.000.0
Blair WalshNOS160000011180012400.000.0
Preston MayerCLE160000001170012400.000.0
Donald CassidyNYK16000000370012200.000.0
Luis ConnellCHI160000001100012000.000.0
Dan CarpenterBUF16000000390011700.000.0
Damian AmesPIT16000000370011700.000.0
Sebastian JanikowskiHOU160000001130011500.000.0
Nate FreezeDET160000001040010800.000.0
Donnell OrdonezIND16000000990010600.000.0
Vincenzo D'AmatoBAL160000001020010500.000.0
Dan BaileyDAL160000001010010300.000.0
Gary RodgersSDO160000001050010200.000.0
Byron LoweJAX160000001010010000.000.0
Lewis SwiftNJY16000000101009800.000.0
Darren GonsalvesTBY1600000095009600.000.0
Clyde KuhnertARI1600000094009100.000.0
Garrett HartleyATL16000000102009000.000.0
Mason CrosbyGBY1600000091008700.000.0
Shayne GrahamMIN1500000046008500.000.0
Randy BullockCIN1200000082008500.000.0
Sammy WatkinsWAS1616200000140841672104.51672104.5
Jorge MorrisonCAR16164000073130782192137.02829176.8
Leonard CopelandSFO161531000313078149993.7149993.7
Charles SimsCLE1616500022212072137185.7137185.7
Adrian PetersonMIN161521002108120721656103.52152134.5
Giovani BernardCIN16162300111112072135484.6135484.6
C.J. SpillerSDO161661003232111681832114.51832114.5
Doug MartinOAK16154000156111682030126.92030126.9
Brock DelgadoNYK15154100312711168136490.9137191.4
Ross CoursenATL16136000157110661659103.71659103.7
Richard OrchardNED161652011329711066144190.11825114.1
Alfred MorrisWAS1616510001210162143089.4143089.4
Erick NicholsSEA1100000065006200.000.0
Mercury TanGBY131331000133100601300100.02065158.8
Justin HunterTEN1616100002210060104965.6104965.6
Mike WallaceSEA16150000721810060144790.4145190.7
Julio JonesATL1614040041471006095959.91789111.8
Terrance WestPHI13000003831006056043.156043.1
Matt PraterDEN1500000027005900.000.0
Conrad HowardNOS1515710011990541642109.51642109.5
Carlos HydeTEN14146201415490541413100.91417101.2
Tre MasonARI16163000009054137485.9137485.9
Bishop SankeySTL16163000059054120475.3120475.3
Lionel IshikawaBAL1616310011139054136585.3143189.4
Ted GinnCHI141311000249054108177.2108177.2
Cordarrelle PattersonMIN161600000239054115572.2115572.2
Jamaal CharlesGBY161580000248048113370.8113370.8
Eddie LacyHOU161150002978048136385.2159699.8
Myles SandersWAS131350003197804892371.0119591.9
Ahmad BradshawPHI116300010226804849845.358653.3
DeMarco MurrayDAL161630000288048126078.8129881.1
Victor CruzNYK1614100001708048135784.8148993.1
Louis MurphyOAK16161100031804866741.766741.7
Josh BoyceNED151200004187804883455.6136791.1
Brandin CooksTBY16110100086804892757.992757.9
Luke AbuevaKCY10109000420471441281128.12070207.0
Mikel LeshourePIT1616300062567042133983.7133983.7
Mario PritchettMIA141130002907042105375.2105375.2
Quinn SheltonKCY13731002155704256043.194973.0
Brandon MarshallHOU1611220001307042128180.1128180.1
Andre RobertsARI1614110000704265340.866141.3
Damian WilliamsMIN161411002113704262839.362839.3
DeAndre HopkinsMIA16151100047042142589.1142589.1
Rico TroupeKCY1411120006704290764.890764.8
Anthony McCoySEA16160000076704255134.455134.4
Justin BlackmonJAX1616000001547042119174.4119174.4
Malachi WoodsPIT16140000013704265440.965440.9
Rajion NealCIN14030009294613867948.51403100.2
Chris IvoryCLE160700011289603681050.6142789.2
Ka'Deem CareyTEN16261001200603662138.899362.1
Austin FranklinNJY161660000153603672945.6152995.6
LeSean McCoyPHI101030003190603663663.685485.4
Josh GordonCLE1616200001226036118273.9140587.8
Dennis PittaBAL161610003161603675647.375647.3
Randall CobbHOU141410000156036111379.5111379.5
Edmond GatesPIT164000006603645828.645828.6
Sidney RiceCHI1613000006603699362.199362.1
Tavon AustinSTL16160100396603690356.490356.4
Aaron DobsonNED16160000027603680750.480750.4
Rondell BuckleyCHI15159100005030139993.3139993.3
James JonesGBY161440002223503090756.7139787.3
Devonta FreemanTBY16041005371503061738.663939.9
Maximus UnoCAR16031001125503072945.677648.5
Avery StokesSEA161032006190503093658.593658.5
Roy GilmoreDET166310110134503073345.873345.8
Doug BaldwinCLE16022005214503030919.331019.4
Eddie BernardDET16102100072503093758.693758.6
Curtis FaulknerCHI1212000280503030125.136630.5
Josue ParkerTBY161621000885030107667.31856116.0
Emmanuel SandersHOU167110000503083752.383752.3
Bilal PowellATL153110004503060540.360540.3
T.J. GrahamBUF16911018245503093258.393258.3
Montee BallMIA115110000503055850.755850.7
Le'Veon BellJAX16161000015030130381.4130381.4
Calvin JohnsonDET161600000225030125278.3125278.3
Brandon GibsonMIA161601000174503097861.11795112.2
Hakeem NicksNYK1615000001055030102764.2102764.2
Jeremy MaclinCAR16160000033503068342.779049.4
Tyler EifertCIN161600004162503053133.253133.2
J.C. CopelandNOS161401003256503067342.167342.1
Nathan GreenMIN1500000063003000.000.0
Roddy WhiteATL161341008185402479849.979849.9
Maurice Jones-DrewTBY76300001402441959.941959.9
Danario AlexanderPHI16730002222402476547.876547.8
Dez BryantDAL1616200011574024132182.62199137.4
Denarius MoorePHI1616200004402473746.173746.1
Junior HemingwayNJY16112200058402497961.297961.2
Davante AdamsJAX16142000018402493858.695459.6
Vernon DavisNJY161511000125402458936.858936.8
Eric DeckerBUF161010003250402464440.3155797.3
Charles ClayMIA12121100039402437231.037231.0
Vance McDonaldSDO161612014244402464940.665040.6
Marcus LattimoreSFO8010019183402437747.137747.1
Spencer WareSEA161110002186402425315.825315.8
TJ JonesSFO16510002172402458536.673045.6
Jonathan PhillipsWAS16312001201402438123.838123.8
Sam MorrisTEN15911004209402432121.434623.1
Jacob TammeKCY161100003201402433821.133821.1
Pierre GarconNOS1616000002402468042.568042.5
A.J. JenkinsWAS1530100038402431120.731120.7
Saalim HakimMIA16301019188402439724.839724.8
Stephen HillCHI1311000005402477859.877859.8
Wade DoyleSEA400000023002400.000.0
Jace AmaroSFO161401001128402468642.968642.9
Cairo SantosCIN400000025002400.000.0
Korey QuinnOAK1480000030402436225.936225.9
Brandon MyersNYK161403002119312039724.839724.8
Odell Beckham Jr.BAL161200002184312090356.490356.4
Cam NewtonTEN161610000039301864940.664940.6
James Wilder Jr.BAL1601010323317301868142.689756.1
Eddie CharlesHOU165810010330301879649.879649.8
Mark IngramNOS161600323331301848830.548830.5
Alex SmithCLE1616510000301848430.348430.3
Colin KaepernickSFO1616500000301852933.152933.1
Trent RichardsonIND161651000173018131081.9131081.9
Terence SchifinoPIT16032000105301874346.474346.4
Trenton BeitnerSDO1616300032123018109868.6144490.3
Jay CurtisNYK110300011893018312.8100291.1
Josh MorganGBY1642100047301854534.154534.1
Bruce MillerSFO161021002182301818711.718711.7
Demaryius ThomasSEA161020009183301880650.4155797.3
Shane VereenNED160200220311301871444.672945.6
Greg LittleCLE161521004171301891457.1119074.4
Marcel ReeceOAK1611100011294301849230.849230.8
Jed CollinsNED151110005204301824116.124116.1
Michael CrabtreeSFO161011004138301867242.067242.0
Lance KendricksSTL16161000024301864340.264340.2
Terrance WilliamsDAL16161100014301879949.979949.9
Kyle RudolphMIN16161000188301874246.474246.4
Jacquizz RodgersCHI14011028280301825017.925017.9
Daryl RichardsonSEA1661000043018111869.9111869.9
David WilsonOAK161100120361301840325.240625.4
Robert WoodsBUF14610006187301879857.079857.0
Jarvis LandryJAX16010002156301841325.841325.8
Ronnie HerndonOAK14131300174301872351.672351.6
James CaseyPHI161100004193301820012.520012.5
Jordy NelsonSDO14700003164301828220.128220.1
Lardarius WebbBAL15150110023301800.01258.3
Ramses BardenPHI167000011268301885253.386654.1
Jermichael FinleyGBY161400001115301818911.818911.8
Mike WilliamsPIT161201101180301860337.760737.9
Mike ThomasSEA1600000048301823214.523214.5
Percy HarvinSEA970001590301850456.058765.2
Chris ConteCHI16160101481301800.016810.5
Ryan SwopeARI166000010110301833821.133821.1
Stedman BaileySTL161200007225301886654.186654.1
Markus WheatonPIT161000001139301852632.983452.1
Jerick McKinnonSFO8000003153301821326.621326.6
Kaiden TylerDAL13120000492301843333.343333.3
Danny LevesqueBAL16160100343301893658.593658.5
LeGarrette BlountKCY1663100047211445328.345328.3
Rob GronkowskiNED161514009258211474746.775747.3
Eric EbronDET161601103181211462739.268442.8
Darrius Heyward-BeyIND161060002176201261938.7151094.4
David FalesMIN1616610000201237223.337223.3
Darrell FinkelsteinCIN99600000201230133.430133.4
Darrelle RevisTBY161650023241201200.066941.8
Damien HughesDET16150000132201224915.643227.0
Clay FerrellSTL1616410000201245828.645828.6
Wesley JoynerJAX160400002802012966.0102063.8
Donnie AveryBUF1683000016201251832.451832.4
Robert Griffin IIIWAS99300000201234538.334538.3
Bryce BrownBUF16103200021201264040.064040.0
Xavier SuttonDAL16031006285201249030.649030.6
Deion ChopperDEN1610300213287201222914.335222.0
Daryl RobinsonTEN160300005420121358.41509.4
Gabe MillerATL161422000117201245428.445428.4
Joe AdamsKCY163200000201232520.332520.3
Benjamin DelgadoMIA165200032102012855.3855.3
Scott MadridOAK1652000173201235622.335622.3
Alfred WayneIND160200007201255334.655334.6
Buddy SellersDET1313200000201263648.963648.9
Michael GriffinTEN1616100628222201200.016410.3
Torrey SmithDEN13131000023201261647.461647.4
Kendall WrightTEN131310009192201251739.853541.2
T.Y. HiltonIND16161300024201269743.669743.6
Dion SimsMIA16311000176201226216.426716.7
Kevin NorwoodSFO1671000253201238824.338824.3
Tom VogelNOS16410006251201260437.891757.3
Omar RaymondCIN161411021692201258536.658536.6
Damien HarveyNJY1601000276201242926.842926.8
Donnie MortonDEN16911012129201236022.536022.5
Dwayne BoweNJY990000017201247252.447252.4
Dustin KellerKCY121001007152201238331.940033.3
Greg OlsenTEN161103004242201231719.831919.9
Jordan ShipleyDAL1600000019420121106.918911.8
Aqib TalibNED1620100064201200.0805.0
Josh GordyOAK11110000028201200.016114.6
Martellus BennettARI1520101424520121389.21389.2
Chris ProsinskiJAX16150101260201200.01579.8
Kyle WilsonIND161600000164201200.01277.9
Golden TateATL16600001176201223514.723514.7
Jordan CameronCLE16160200199201229318.329318.3
Marcus GilchristSTL16160003090201200.01499.3
Alterraun VernerTEN16160001276201200.01428.9
Joe HadenCLE161600028130201200.01549.6
Travis BenjaminCLE164010001201241525.941525.9
Brice ButlerOAK1210000014320121179.81179.8
Marcus CooperKCY161602010108201200.023114.4
Kevin DorseyGBY16101000209201229618.531319.6
Dwayne AllenIND161501004231201228617.928617.9
Jordan ReedWAS161500000114201220512.820512.8
Stephon GilmoreCHI14140002030201200.014210.1
Luke KuechlyCAR11110200019201200.013111.9
Levine ToiloloATL1260000192201215012.515012.5
Kenny StillsNOS151300002200201244329.544329.5
Jay ProschBUF12801008222201230825.730825.7
Xavier GrimbleTEN123000131082012947.8947.8
Mike EvansSFO16160000010201279649.879649.8
Marqise LeeDET16700003183201252032.553633.5
Trey BurtonNED1620000084201223414.623414.6
Kelvin BenjaminDAL16200008213201255334.655334.6
Landon SettelmaierKCY16110100227420121318.21318.2
Rusty KingryCHI1260000048201218015.018015.0
Jeff WittCAR700000024201213419.113419.1
Chuck BridgesARI161601001165201200.057636.0
Kingston PearsonCAR151010182532012483.2483.2
Eli YehCAR16160102026201200.01569.8
Renaldo HouzahSEA1600000013000900.000.0
Jarius WrightCAR1653100419411826216.454133.8
Allen RobinsonCAR109310123511834634.641741.7
Antonio CromartieNJY151500011718410800.0583.9
Marvin SpencerNJY1120000113511834931.734931.7
Harvey GunnDAL1616102000010623814.923814.9
Terrelle PryorBAL161692000010638323.938323.9
O.J. BurksSTL1609101432610668242.668742.9
Matt RyanOAK161660000010625816.125816.1
Declan GordonARI16761000271061016.31016.3
Tony RomoBUF16165000001061358.41358.4
Ryan TannehillPIT161651000010632720.432720.4
Kirk CousinsIND14135200001061027.31027.3
Dexter McClusterHOU1505101221310619713.1118779.1
B.J. ColemanDET108510000106777.7777.7
Jameson NewtonWAS167500003010616710.416710.4
Ron BrooksDEN16164202218510600.065440.9
Johnny ManzielTBY16640000261061469.11469.1
Greg TolerOAK151130011347410600.049332.9
Dominic MurphyNJY161630000110665040.665040.6
Kennedy CasonIND1643101232910600.021613.5
Philip RiversSDO111121000010618316.618316.6
Joe FlaccoHOU1212210000106917.6917.6
Tiquan UnderwoodATL1602000081106996.226416.5
Donald BrownPIT152200324318106654.3115476.9
Chris HoganNOS1332200117310631524.275958.4
Jonathan DwyerNYK16121022032710656035.056035.0
Cobi HamiltonCIN1612100523210624015.024015.0
Phillip GainesATL1612220009310600.01086.8
Donnell HogrefeKCY602000512310627746.227746.2
Lamont BroomeCIN120230014185106726.018915.8
Floyd GreenwayMIA1002100410810629129.129829.8
Wes WelkerSTL16610021229910628217.632420.3
Matt WillisTBY16110000310632420.332420.3
Jerome FeltonMIN1691101824210620412.820412.8
Jairus ByrdBUF161610011232110600.032620.4
Toby GerhartATL140110182471061087.71087.7
Daniel ThomasCLE74100018210622632.322632.3
Matthew StaffordDET6610000010612420.712420.7
Alshon JefferyIND1641001219210620612.945628.5
Don CooperTEN16161003010810600.059237.0
Maurice HagensNOS161412003185106794.9794.9
Devin StreetTEN1401200110610635125.135525.4
Ayden LysneTEN161110003214106644.0644.0
Jake BandhauerNED1631201317910622814.322814.3
Matthew SchropeSEA165110042641061418.81418.8
Brady BugdenWAS1301101713610616112.416112.4
Josh RamirezCAR116100007410612711.512711.5
Joey LamarCIN1412100105210600.018413.1
Devery HendersonSDO7700000410635150.135150.1
Antrel RolleNJY161600032121710600.0171.1
Greg JenningsMIN135000028410617613.517613.5
David HarrisNJY16160112015310600.0885.5
Cortland FinneganSTL16160111317710600.024815.5
Quentin GrovesNYK13002112135210600.0322.5
Jacoby JonesHOU1610000013510622514.122514.1
Lex HilliardCHI168000192241061438.91438.9
Craig StevensJAX16200000106106513.2513.2
Tarell BrownNJY1212000113610600.0665.5
Jo-Lonn DunbarTEN1111000002510600.0908.2
Thomas DeCoudATL1212011102410600.01028.5
Jamarca SanfordMIN1412021205210600.0594.2
Tom CrabtreeWAS16000004274106201.3201.3
Dwight LoweryJAX16301122431910600.017611.0
Will Ta'ufo'ouJAX1616000110230106503.1503.1
Sean LeeDAL15150102013710600.0785.2
Garrett GrahamNOS1600100013710616410.317010.6
Erik LorigHOU1613000032811061127.01127.0
DeSean JacksonPHI1190000113110672265.61209109.9
Nolan CarrollWAS1660001119110600.0623.9
Brian CushingHOU1614010103910600.0744.6
Jorvorskie LaneMIA860001812210614918.614918.6
Chris CookMIN16160003314410600.0744.6
Tyson AlualuJAX1616011203310600.0251.6
Darrell StuckeyDET1616000103210600.0855.3
Tommie CampbellTEN1620000021010600.0513.2
Nate AllenOAK1616020103510600.0171.1
Malcolm JenkinsNOS16160104013010600.0825.1
Mike McNeillSTL162000011161061519.41519.4
Phillip TaylorCLE1414031102910600.0231.6
Vontae DavisIND1616010003010600.0271.7
Alex GreenCLE920000052106111.2111.2
Julius ThomasHOU1616000001051061358.41358.4
Antonio BrownPIT13400000110635927.635927.6
A.J. GreenCIN161600000010673946.273946.2
Kenny BrittSEA140000008106433.1433.1
Aldrick RobinsonWAS166000006810639424.641425.9
Janoris JenkinsSTL1616000008710600.0865.4
Anthony ShermanKCY1600001480106613.8613.8
Eric BerryKCY1616000014510600.0623.9
Justin HoustonKCY1616011003810600.0382.4
DeMarcus Van DykeARI1660000017410600.01026.4
Phillip ThomasWAS1310000102310600.0977.5
Josh BushDAL1616000015010600.0875.4
Melvin IngramCAR1616000103310600.01207.5
Earl ThomasSEA1616000337910600.0603.8
Josh BellamyBAL16001000510617911.217911.2
Chris HarrisBUF16150002119410600.0583.6
Nigel BradhamNOS1616011103010600.0372.3
Casey HaywardGBY1515021019910600.0895.9
Johnthan BanksBUF76000105210600.0517.3
Travis KelceCHI1560000618810615610.415610.4
Mark BarronBUF1616000005710600.0825.1
Michael FloydARI1613000021310643126.943126.9
Robert TurbinBUF1660101431810627517.227517.2
Chris GivensSTL92000013110618120.118120.1
Jamoris SlaughterCLE1614010002210600.0654.1
Zaviar GoodenTEN1500210430610600.0422.8
Chris OwusuSTL13000000211061259.61259.6
Brandon HarrisSFO128000005110600.0403.3
Brandon TaylorSDO1515010203210600.0241.6
Rahim MooreDEN1650010013510600.000.0
Jamie CollinsNED1616011206210600.0322.0
Bernard PierceBAL14001032033910627619.727619.7
Vick BallardIND160020033631061449.01449.0
Montori HughesIND1616011005210600.0472.9
Jayron HosleyDAL166000127210600.0422.6
Zach ErtzPHI64000003610620934.820934.8
Marquise GoodwinCHI1650100222310638323.946829.3
Orson CharlesNYK163000032881061167.31167.3
Kenny VaccaroNOS1616020203110600.01137.1
Kerwynn WilliamsJAX16001000810641626.041726.1
D.J. SwearingerHOU1616000004110600.0432.7
Ronnie HillmanNOS16001115265106392.4392.4
Matt ElamBAL87000103010600.0556.9
Eric ReidSFO1616011207310600.0362.3
Keenan AllenSDO4400000251069824.523558.8
Jerry ChapmanDAL16200001186106130.8130.8
Cameron ColesNOS163011207710600.020.1
Broderick AndersonDEN1000000189106666.6666.6
Darnell MeierSTL1610000110301106704.4704.4
O.J. ArmstrongKCY154010007110626117.426117.4
Randall BakerDET150011001110600.0332.2
Peyton RaymondPHI1610000214510600.0291.8
John FiolaNYK1640000116310600.01026.4
Ryan HewittTBY1614010151751061539.61539.6
Jacob PedersonDAL16200004277106734.6734.6
Austin Seferian-JenkinsARI1614000009310624215.124215.1
Jordan MatthewsNED1630000420810628217.628217.6
L'Damian WashingtonSDO160000005810631619.831619.8
Brent UrbanDAL1600210013010600.0311.9
Scott CritchonPHI1616021104410600.0181.1
Terrance MitchellCIN160000107010600.0332.1
Jason VerrettNED1616020003410600.0633.9
Lamarcus JoynerJAX1613011106010600.0372.3
Marcus WilliamsCLE1512000002410600.0412.7
Andre HalCAR161600032520510600.0130.8
Dezmen SouthwardCIN1111010303910600.0282.5
Elijah LeakSDO150000003106936.2936.2
Walt RasmussenJAX1100000525910616014.516014.5
Scott WhitcombCIN16150000090106110.7110.7
Everett LearnedDEN1614020011491061529.51539.6
Jimmie ColesCAR11110110059106615.514613.3
Marty AlexanderSFO6000003111106569.3569.3
Amari StokesPHI1500000011061197.91197.9
Craig GrayDET140000001651061248.91248.9
Kevin LeclairCAR1630100010610624715.424715.4
Kris RatcliffARI1600000142711061066.61066.6
Adrian DeVaultNED162000001210637323.337323.3
Wendell TaylorBUF1610210013010600.0342.1
Anthony CapurroKCY1616010003510600.0734.6
Max AppleJAX1211020103710600.0484.0
Elias GreenePIT1616000102910600.0422.6
Blake RisonPHI153011103210600.0875.8
Jackson BurkleyDAL16900002111106976.1976.1
Sammy RosaJAX16001113285106110.7372.3
Mel McInerneyTBY1616000009310622414.022414.0
Miles StoneDAL16500001581061157.21157.2
Hugh BurnettKCY1000003201064242.04242.0
Jay SheldonDEN1511000016610640527.040527.0
Ed DownsARI1300211311510600.0221.7
Jayden AlcornSEA1000000600600.000.0
Cody CruseCHI160011005210600.0553.4
Jared HuangATL168000001610600.0895.6
Levon McCormickSEA1616010103310600.01066.6
Spencer DonaldsonSDO164011102810600.0654.1
Kurt RamseyDEN161601122621910600.01086.8
Bernie RayburnNJY1660001313510600.0150.9
Caleb FitzgeraldOAK1616000108110600.0674.2
Michael BennettSEA1616000305400200.000.0
Chris BanjoNYK1616020105100200.000.0
Chandler JonesNED161010101700200.000.0
Ted BolserBUF16501001179012402.5402.5
Theodore WynnDEN1690100016401248930.648930.6
Sebastian LewittSDO1620000020000200.000.0
Walter TallentCIN160000008000100.000.0
Jimmy GaroppoloJAX16161110000000976.1976.1
Ryan MallettNED1616900000000794.9794.9
Russell WilsonSEA161671000000023014.423014.4
Kelly NajeraMIA161670000000020012.520012.5
Keegan GohsDEN161671000210001036.41036.4
Jay CutlerTBY111060000000016615.116615.1
Marcus DavisMIA160600010312000110.742526.6
Weston AsherianNOS16146300036000674.2674.2
Matt CasselCAR1111500000000413.7413.7
Aaron RodgersGBY131351000000021816.821816.8
Derrick MaloneCIN164500003200024915.624915.6
Jordan LoveATL120500007200000.026422.0
Declan RayburnMIN1605000324900020412.861738.6
Joseph CassityATL161250000240001318.21318.2
Conner CooperSFO16051001242000181.199662.3
Drew BreesARI109400000000545.4545.4
Eli ManningNYK1111410000000464.2464.2
Marshawn LynchMIN16141021334200026016.355534.7
Andrew LuckKCY1515400000000966.4966.4
Shawn WilliamsCIN1614100431300000.038924.3
Knile DavisDEN126400001400019616.319616.3
Buddy WilcoxCHI161641000000026516.626516.6
Alexander CarrellSTL1604002931700000.076747.9
Ben RoethlisbergerNJY14143000000001047.41047.4
Kevin KolbCAR65320000000528.7528.7
Chris ClemonsSEA16430012233600000.0593.7
Javier ArenasARI1563001424800000.022615.1
Evan RodriguezBUF1493101720100033523.933523.9
Andy BauerNJY1403000121400038627.644531.8
William GayARI16152100011900000.023614.8
Jerome SimpsonWAS30200005100000.05217.3
Ryan MathewsSDO9020005168000434.8434.8
Brad SorensenSDO65200000000569.3569.3
B.J. DanielsNOS4221000000030.830.8
Matt BarkleyPHI1616200000000734.6734.6
Paul RichardsonKCY15621001429100061541.061541.0
Juan RindfleischGBY1602000226200035021.935021.9
Harvey FrickeWAS16022011835500024715.424715.4
Camden PauflerTBY1610210012700065941.265941.2
Michael BattleARI16112000920200026516.626516.6
William RobinsonDEN1602100119600031819.958636.6
Antonio GatesSDO161100011281000140.9140.9
Tony SchefflerSTL16011004296000714.4714.4
Drew StantonKCY1611000044000-2-0.1-2-0.1
Dashon GoldsonDET16161003723200000.0261.6
Josh WilsonSEA921000010800000.010011.1
Tom ZbikowskiWAS16161001013500000.016210.1
Chris JohnsonATL401001168000276.8276.8
John ConnerIND16101000814100022814.322814.3
Andy DaltonCIN331000000003812.73812.7
Robert McClainDET1616130009500000.026816.8
Johnny PatrickHOU1631000211400000.0865.4
James DockeryDAL50100028900000.0346.8
James HannaHOU134100009700018214.018214.0
Johnathan FranklinGBY84110019800020025.020025.0
Trumaine JohnsonSTL1431200124500000.020714.8
D.J. HaydenOAK13131002013000000.0665.1
Alan BonnerDAL601000296000294.810818.0
Lamar MillerMIA163120110294000966.01036.4
Benjamin WestbrookMIA12111005212000514.3615.1
Mario LyonsIND166100004600034421.533921.2
Chase RettigJAX160100002900040.340.3
Rob BranchflowerBUF168110041890001388.61388.6
Josh HuffMIN112100025300020618.720618.7
Geoff FlemingSDO1651002019800000.035121.9
Zachary HodgesKCY1010000000022.022.0
Josh SantulliDET4210000000041.041.0
Justin JenkinsNJY1621000032000402.5402.5
Weston WhiteDEN9010003192000606.7606.7
Wes GodfreyPHI1611101328600023314.623314.6
Marc PritchettNJY1401200830400031222.331222.3
Jose BrowningDEN93100016500010611.810611.8
Ronald MooreDEN162110062630001288.01358.4
Parker MoyadSDO12010001141000968.061251.0
Harvey DahlSTL16160100213400000.000.0
Karlos DansbyMIN1640101013800000.0120.8
Jason PetersPHI1513010001900000.000.0
Adam SnyderSDO161601000100000.000.0
Cameron WakeWAS1616010005000000.000.0
Chris SpencerTEN70010005600000.000.0
Geoff HangartnerCAR16160100313300000.000.0
DeMarcus WareARI1616030408700000.090.6
Danieal ManningSDO164010102600000.000.0
David StewartTEN1616020002300000.000.0
Owen DanielsJAX16160000511400029018.129018.1
Michael HuffNOS16002021527800000.022914.3
Tramon WilliamsGBY1414020119500000.0130.9
DeAngelo WilliamsCAR160010218371000422.6422.6
Brian RobisonMIN1616010003400000.090.6
Kevin BootheARI15150100112700000.000.0
Richie IncognitoOAK1616010001000000.000.0
Kamerion WimbleyTEN165020013500000.0201.3
Tim JenningsCHI11110000214200000.015414.0
Robert JamesDAL164010002200000.000.0
Paul SoliaiNOS1313010104300000.000.0
Nick MangoldKCY151501000300000.000.0
Ben GrubbsCHI133010037400000.000.0
Johnathan JosephHOU1680100021500000.0493.1
Leroy HarrisSTL1616010001000000.000.0
Mike DeVitoSFO161020003100000.0211.3
DeMeco RyansPHI1613020203700000.000.0
Robert MeachemNYK1410000317000017812.759142.2
Garrett McIntyreSTL1670100015900000.0100.6
Philip WheelerMIA1690101018400000.0110.7
Cary WilliamsPHI1200101215200000.01058.8
Le'Ron McClainSDO161301003137000905.6905.6
Eric WeddleSDO16160101921500000.000.0
Brent CelekPHI1690200115900027817.427817.4
Patrick WillisSFO13130101110200000.000.0
Fernando VelascoNOS131301000000000.000.0
Brandon PettigrewATL1611020011225000462.9462.9
Mike McGlynnIND151501000000000.000.0
Ryan KalilCAR161601000000000.000.0
Jake LongSTL16160101414200000.000.0
William MooreATL1513010203100000.000.0
Sam BakerATL1600100511200000.000.0
Cory GreenwoodNOS1400100331000000.000.0
Craig DahlCIN1680101011700000.0744.6
Kraig UrbikNYK165010029000000.000.0
Breno GiacominiBAL16160100414600000.000.0
Kellen DavisCLE167010072510001096.81096.8
Rob JacksonJAX166010002900000.0161.0
Mike TolbertCAR16130000112190001036.41036.4
Jerod MayoNED16160101217900000.0241.5
Eugene SimsPHI1616010203200000.000.0
Max UngerSEA161602000000000.000.0
Jason SmithHOU1510020004100000.000.0
Lawrence TimmonsPIT16100100215000000.0100.6
Barry RichardsonTBY1616010113500000.000.0
Keenan LewisNOS16160100017800000.0311.9
Brandon CarrDAL1616010008500000.01006.3
Michael OherNOS161602000000000.000.0
Jeremy ZuttahCIN1410010003000000.000.0
Arthur JonesNOS162020001000000.090.6
Terrance KnightonSDO1616010005700000.000.0
Wesley WoodyardBUF14140100011900000.090.6
Steve JohnsonCAR150010081860001187.91187.9
Austin SpitlerDET1616010003300000.000.0
Sammie Lee HillTEN1614010106600000.000.0
Willie SmithBUF111101000800000.000.0
Coye FranciesDEN1616010004100000.0130.8
James LaurinaitisSTL16160200010100000.000.0
Ndamukong SuhDET1616010303000000.000.0
Kaluka MaiavaOAK95010027500000.000.0
J.D. WaltonTBY161602001300000.000.0
Jared CookPIT11201013178000605.5605.5
Roy MillerJAX1613010104600000.000.0
Jamie McCoyCLE140000132270001087.71087.7
Ed DicksonBAL16701001160000412.6412.6
Victor ButlerSTL1600200023200000.000.0
Geno HayesNOS1100201011300000.000.0
Jason McCourtyTEN16160102316200000.060.4
Sean LissemoreSDO160030202100000.0301.9
Akeem DentATL1000100021400000.000.0
Shawn LauvaoCLE161602000000000.000.0
Bruce IrvinSEA1616010004000000.0452.8
Cassius VaughnPIT1610010003400000.000.0
Kenrick EllisNJY1614010104700000.000.0
Josh NormanKCY16601011527400000.0533.3
Jared OdrickMIA1616020103800000.020.1
Justin RogersJAX1460102828000000.0251.8
Nick FairleyOAK1616010206500000.000.0
Taylor MaysTEN16201052427400000.0150.9
Gerald McCoyMIA1616010005400000.000.0
Kris DurhamARI1610000323700027617.329918.7
Rob HouslerARI16300001524700016610.416610.4
Jonas MoutonSDO1600100216200000.000.0
Geno AtkinsCIN1313020303600000.000.0
Steven JohnsonJAX1610202618500000.0-1-0.1
Richard ShermanSEA1616030319600000.0583.6
Kam ChancellorHOU16002011727500000.000.0
A.J. JeffersonPIT16160200615300000.0543.4
Captain MunnerlynCAR1616010205900000.070.4
Nate SolderNED161601000300000.000.0
Jarvis JenkinsNOS1414010201800000.000.0
Brandon WilliamsIND1600100028200000.000.0
Miles BurrisOAK16150203112000000.000.0
Vinny CurryHOU1616010103200000.000.0
Luke StockerTBY1620002192690001167.31167.3
Trent WilliamsWAS1615030001500000.000.0
Brandon FuscoKCY14140100011500000.000.0
Anthony CastonzoIND161601000000000.000.0
Jerry HughesKCY1200100211800000.000.0
Ryan KerriganWAS1616010105500000.0603.8
D.J. WilliamsTBY16003013258000613.8704.4
Coby FleenerIND16300011322800017711.117711.1
Martez WilsonSEA1614010206900000.0161.0
Marshall NewhouseGBY1616010002900000.000.0
Rhett EllisonTEN920101514200080.9131.4
Donald ButlerSDO168010107800000.080.5
Robert AlfordKCY1660101012700000.020.1
Nick ToonNOS16000000360001438.91438.9
Gino GradkowskiBAL1600100014500000.080.5
Sylvester WilliamsBUF1610010304000000.000.0
Riley ReiffBUF129020002300000.000.0
Korey ToomerPHI1630100026900000.000.0
Henry HynoskiNYK1614030042900001459.116010.0
Marvin AustinNYK1612010206700000.050.3
Kawann ShortCAR1600201010100000.000.0
Harrison SmithMIN15150100113600000.0352.3
D.J. SmithBUF1630100315300000.000.0
Carlos DunlapCIN160010004400000.000.0
Bryan BulagaWAS161601000000000.000.0
J.J. WattHOU1616010204700000.000.0
Stefen WisniewskiOAK161601000000000.000.0
Lee ZiembaIND1600100115400000.080.5
J.R. SweezyTBY7301000700000.000.0
Billy WinnCLE1616010103900000.000.0
Jamell FlemingNOS1212010002100000.000.0
Cameron HeywardPIT166010102400000.000.0
Clint BolingCIN88010001500000.000.0
Jabaal SheardCLE169010219900000.000.0
Prince AmukamaraPHI16160001113300000.053833.6
Ben JonesGBY161601000000000.000.0
Matt KalilMIN1616010002700000.000.0
Akeem AyersCHI1616010205300000.0150.9
Maurkice PounceyPIT1413010011000000.000.0
Mike PounceyMIA101001000400000.000.0
Bobby MassieARI141401000300000.000.0
Shea McClellinCHI162010009200000.000.0
Jonathan MartinMIA161601000000000.000.0
Cordy GlennMIA1616010006300000.000.0
Anthony DavisSFO161601000000000.000.0
Brandon ThompsonKCY1600101010400000.000.0
Muhammad WilkersonNJY1616010203500000.000.0
Zach BrownTEN440101107100000.0194.8
Marc AnthonyBAL1670000113200000.059036.9
Tyrone CrawfordDAL1611010103400000.000.0
Ahmad BlackCIN1212010001700000.000.0
Christo BilukidiOAK1616010007000000.090.6
Courtney UpshawNYK1613010224900000.000.0
Earl WolffPHI1613010239400000.0422.6
Star LotuleleiCAR1616020302300000.000.0
Bennie LoganPHI161010001100000.000.0
Malliciah GoodmanATL1616010201700000.0100.6
Malik JacksonDEN16160204012500000.000.0
Khaled HolmesIND1630100012400000.000.0
Lavonte DavidTBY1616010105800000.080.5
Morris ClaiborneDAL900000210300000.031935.4
Shamarko ThomasBAL158010002600000.0161.1
Dion JordanMIA1313030409400000.0100.8
Mike AdamsPIT161602000100000.000.0
Keshawn MartinNYK16300000320001348.41348.4
Tavon WilsonNED1616010103300000.0462.9
Lavar EdwardsTEN161020206200000.000.0
Lane JohnsonPHI161601000000000.000.0
Corey WhiteCHI1010010002400000.000.0
Josh ChapmanIND160010101300000.0140.9
Arthur BrownBAL1616010103200000.000.0
Nico JohnsonCHI168010109400000.000.0
Quinton CoplesNJY1615010105300000.000.0
Earl WatfordNOS1600101514300000.000.0
Bacarri RamboIND1620301213600000.090.6
Bobby WagnerCHI1616010403100000.0130.8
Datone JonesGBY1616010203700000.000.0
Kenronte WalkerCLE16001012224400000.000.0
Tashaun GipsonIND66010001600000.000.0
Kiko AlonsoHOU1616010103200000.000.0
Bjoern WernerCHI1616010302900000.060.4
Desmond TrufantBUF16140203317000000.0744.6
Vontaze BurfictCIN1616010102200000.0472.9
Mychal KendricksNYK1615030203900000.000.0
Jamar TaylorMIA16160102220900000.000.0
Olivier VernonBUF1610030106900000.080.5
Geno SmithHOU1640100035000392.4392.4
Leon McFaddenCLE1616030003000000.0100.6
Sheldon RichardsonNJY1515030103700000.0352.3
Kevin MinterARI1616010003600000.000.0
Tyron SmithDAL1616020002100000.000.0
Fletcher CoxSTL1600101011600000.000.0
Michael BrockersSTL1616020302400000.0140.9
Eric FisherKCY161601000000000.000.0
Josh RobinsonMIN1313010101800000.0251.9
Sean PorterCIN168010009000000.000.0
T.J. McDonaldCHI161101011524900000.0110.7
Brennan WilliamsARI161601000800000.000.0
J.J. WilcoxDAL1616010402500000.0452.8
Travis FrederickDAL161601000100000.000.0
Ryan JensenDEN1600100214500000.000.0
Stepfan TaylorARI16001021238400043327.143327.1
Tourek WilliamsGBY1616020303900000.000.0
William CampbellNJY14140100111700000.000.0
Terron ArmsteadNOS161602000000000.000.0
Corey LemonierSFO16110100111300000.000.0
Akeem SpenceTBY1614020104500000.060.4
Jelani JenkinsMIA1615010104900000.090.6
Sharrif FloydMIN1616020503800000.060.4
LaAdrian WaddleDET1414020001200000.000.0
Roy KippTBY1210010103600000.000.0
Xavier GilesARI1616020105400000.000.0
Austin MeadowsDET16140202110800000.040.3
Tyrell BrennanMIN1600100012500000.000.0
Joseph LyonDET1611020141210001288.01368.5
Tony RiveraPIT16140001110100017811.117811.1
Braxton NessJAX16001000100024315.224315.2
Louie BanksCHI15000011022200000.049132.7
Jayce ConwayOAK1690000111200022113.822113.8
Jose ClemonsARI1600101114000000.000.0
Louie BlanchardOAK16160200012900000.000.0
Anthony BasileATL1610100010500000.000.0
Marlon AlcottCHI105010002600000.000.0
Troy Van PeltCHI1670300011800000.000.0
Phillip AlumbaughPIT1640100011300000.0100.6
Shawn BensonSDO1312010005000000.000.0
Aidan RandleIND160010105500000.050.3
Ernie CarlosCHI1616010101600000.000.0
Abraham HansenBUF1611010003400000.000.0
Byron AlamedaTEN1611010206700000.000.0
Keith RasmussenTBY1612010003600000.0110.7
Archie RoodTBY16130102019800000.040.3
Zach NorthernATL1600100011200000.060.4
Alex BayerTEN40020006400082.082.0
Marcus HeitDEN1600100115600000.0100.6
Robert HerronMIA1600000043000966.0966.0
Josh AllenJAX1600100313100000.010.1
Marcus MartinBAL161601000000000.000.0
Drew HowellOAK1600100013700000.000.0
Anthony SteenWAS1412010038700000.060.4
Gabe JacksonCLE16160100010000000.000.0
Chris WattDET107010006100000.000.0
Brandon ThomasWAS161602000100000.000.0
Dakota DozierHOU121102000000000.000.0
Cyrus KouandjioNOS1600100214300000.000.0
Jeremiah SirlesSEA1616010018500000.000.0
Trent MurphyCAR1600103011300000.000.0
Kareem MartinBUF166020005100000.090.6
Marcus SmithKCY1616010302700000.000.0
James GayleTEN16110202012100000.000.0
Josh MauroPIT166010005800000.000.0
Dee FordJAX1515010103200000.090.6
Anthony JohnsonSFO168020104700000.0201.3
Dominique EasleyARI160010101900000.000.0
Caraun ReidSEA1612010304900000.090.6
Shayne SkovMIN162010108100000.000.0
Jordan TrippTBY1650101011300000.0100.6
Trevor ReillyPIT1600100017900000.000.0
Christian KirkseyBAL1600200430700000.0110.7
Shaquil BarrettARI168010001800000.0110.7
Ryan ShazierTEN160010003200000.000.0
Jaylen WatkinsPIT16001011241400000.000.0
Lavell WestbrooksCLE14101011325400000.000.0
Carrington ByndomGBY1650100228400000.0342.1
Kyle FullerSDO1616010306400000.0754.7
Bradley RoyDAL1616010202500000.0191.2
Marcus RobersonMIA1670100120700000.000.0
Dion BaileyMIN1320200018800000.050.4
Jimmie WardTBY1616010004200000.0382.4
Calvin PryorSTL109010003500000.000.0
Hasean Clinton-DixMIA1616010003100000.0100.6
Isaiah LewisPIT1660101320100000.000.0
Maxwell WigginsDET16001007375000905.628818.0
Devin LyonsCHI161010113238000392.4392.4
Erik AsslerSFO162000122260001187.41187.4
Broderick FrederickBUF1600100114100000.070.4
Landen HargreavesKCY161000051940001559.71559.7
Horace TrimbleTBY1640000115700039424.639424.6
Bryan PearsallGBY1611010003600000.000.0
Rex RhodesDEN16160100114200000.000.0
Bradley McWilliamsNED161602000000000.000.0
Chase WilcoxBAL161601000000000.000.0
Damian SharperDAL16160100212300000.000.0
Bo GardnerDAL161602000000000.000.0
Daryl HornNED124010009700000.000.0
Hayden ColettaPIT1600100013500000.050.3
Levon CollierDET1620100110900000.000.0
Marcus PraySEA1212020009000000.000.0
Matthew LewisSEA160010003200000.000.0
Caleb UpshawMIN16001020800000.000.0
Ken McKenzieKCY1400101010300000.000.0
Jessie TackettWAS110010105900000.000.0
Keith ShepherdNJY1616010105000000.000.0
Abel CarlisleSEA1616010203500000.000.0
Doug WalkleyNYK1510020004600000.0100.7
Iker MayMIN110010005100000.000.0
Kent SutterOAK160010105700000.000.0
Ernest RoseCLE162010004800000.000.0
Sawyer EllisonMIA160010102100000.000.0
Brayden DotsonTBY161502041427500000.080.5
David WoodardDEN1514020104100000.0453.0
Marc SwainPHI168020203800000.0201.3
Lukas KelleyDET167010001800000.000.0
Steven GianninoJAX16110104022300000.0100.6
Randy RayburnATL162010106100000.000.0
Leonard MedfordWAS1620200012100000.070.4
Eddie ElrodATL1614010303800000.0140.9
Kent CapstickATL16160101010100000.0150.9
Kenyon EcoOAK1620000122500000.049230.8
Irving WardCAR1650200019900000.000.0
Harvey HembreePIT1616010203600000.0553.4
Tyler BartonKCY1616020203200000.0191.2
Gus HegaminOAK150010001900000.000.0
Ezekiel GuthrieARI1612000106900000.023614.8
Mason MichaelNJY16001003198000140.9140.9
Lukas GardnerHOU70010006700000.0426.0
Malik DouglasCIN160010001500024915.625315.8
Ivan KirkBAL1610001132440001489.31489.3
Julian TatumHOU1600100213300000.000.0
Bennett BauerCAR60010024900000.000.0
Jamal BrotzmanARI161601000000000.000.0
Paul FosterNJY1510100214100000.000.0
Ian JeffersonCHI1616020028000000.000.0
Larry HumbleSTL16160300013200000.000.0
Nathan WilkersonHOU16160100413200000.000.0
Marty RuzzinTBY16160101111800000.000.0
Bob FinchDEN16150100013300000.000.0
Ethan MartinezMIN134020009900000.000.0
Ed BarnhillDEN1610300015600000.000.0
Giovanni BattlesHOU16160200013100000.000.0
Graham ParkerTEN1610100313700000.000.0
Butch GlennCIN7701000200000.000.0
Dixon RancilioDEN161602000800000.000.0
Alexander OliverDET102010005000000.000.0
Juan HumphriesCLE5501000000000.000.0
Rodney CrockettNJY147010003300000.000.0
Maxwell KitnaATL114010209100000.0161.5
Jake PriorMIN120010008200000.000.0
Clay ToewsSDO160010108700000.0150.9
Malik WinchesterSEA161010108000000.0110.7
Demetrius GarciaKCY1616020001900000.0221.4
Jonah KramerNED165020104000000.050.3
Dwayne HastingsOAK160010108700000.000.0
Ernie BlackburnKCY40010001100000.061.5
Tommy FlynnGBY130010004200000.000.0
Axel WentworthNJY160020005700000.050.3
Lonnie ShannonDEN138020008600000.000.0
Jumbo KoehnNYK164010005400000.000.0
Ray HatcherCIN16001000900000.000.0
Samuel BrooksDEN152020202200000.0241.6
Andrew SpringerSFO1610010005500000.000.0
Rex IngleNJY90020102300000.000.0
Irv DemannDEN1514010103900000.000.0
Peyton DelhommeSFO90010016100000.0111.2
Marc LangDEN1620100027400000.000.0
Gabriel HarrisonSEA1600101018300000.000.0
Tristan IbarraWAS16140001010900000.061438.4
Pat CarpenterBAL1510201028600000.000.0
Hayden BrockMIA1000000211000000.011411.4
Logan DennisNJY16400011032300000.020913.1
Tristan WilsonNJY1000100010300000.000.0
Dustin SlayHOU1313010002100000.0241.8
Scottie FinchCIN950101014200000.000.0
Victor OlandCLE1612010108100000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software