League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


All Pro Football League

2015 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Aaron RodgersGBY161656236064.1461212.818.2177291671795.0
Andrew LuckIND161660338063.0478312.597.9371281482893.4
Buddy WilcoxCHI161664540262.3455711.347.0773331366592.1
Joe FlaccoHOU161653132360.8392812.167.4080261063392.0
Russell WilsonSEA161650931862.5376911.857.4090221155490.4
Robert Griffin IIIWAS161658833757.3438813.027.4680301670786.6
Tony RomoBUF151551033164.932869.936.4458201237186.3
Kelly NajeraMIA7623314361.4173712.157.455110724186.1
Terrelle PryorOAK161645225756.9300111.686.644915552083.5
Ben RoethlisbergerNJY161658637063.1398810.786.8146201655283.0
Johnny ManzielTBY161647129262.0308610.576.5562151043082.8
Tom BradyNED161658233557.6424512.677.2968231656582.2
Matt CasselMIN9931520464.818699.165.93509722081.0
Drew StantonKCY121133819658.0223511.406.6182151033180.4
Derek CarrATL141438523761.6246910.426.4185111038078.8
Drew BreesARI161662234755.8406111.706.5363201260478.4
Ryan TannehillMIA111037021858.9222210.196.015510629178.4
Harvey GunnDAL161662637259.4395510.636.3256211758577.8
Alex SmithCLE161643826259.8324712.397.4167141758077.3
Philip RiversSDO161656531856.3360911.356.3947201446377.0
Eli ManningNYK151564036557.0443912.166.9455252484775.8
Colin KaepernickSFO161653530356.6381012.577.1259181949175.3
Zach MetternbergerCAR111137821657.1221810.275.874211823075.0
Matt BarkleyPHI161662936157.4424711.766.7590192060374.9
A.J. McCarronBAL121235922963.8237810.386.624391433074.9
Rusty SmithNOS161662834955.6367310.525.858114950374.2
Andy DaltonCIN161656332056.8357411.176.3559191950073.0
Teddy BridgewaterPIT131333419759.0221911.266.6471121534172.2
Clay FerrellSTL141441124359.1294212.117.1690142041272.2
Matthew StaffordDET161653930356.2354911.716.5855101554270.9
Jimmy GaroppoloJAX9729918060.216519.175.52516822070.8
Cam NewtonTEN161649626753.8334612.536.7580121652269.6
Jay CutlerDEN161653228753.928429.905.3467111935161.3
Matt SchaubJAX5523312352.8130810.635.614291218160.8

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Andrew LuckIND1616804151.32546.2016910260.47443.82222614815
Joe FlaccoHOU1616592237.31647.451449062.56142.41773821638
Eli ManningNYK1515733852.12185.7416110062.16842.22022613724
Colin KaepernickSFO1616803543.82667.601267559.55342.11962617714
Russell WilsonSEA1616402460.02148.921459766.96142.11722613718
Clay FerrellSTL1414271244.4937.751186958.54739.81421810818
Buddy WilcoxCHI1616774761.04068.641679758.16538.92112112851
A.J. McCarronBAL1212291655.2955.941147464.94438.61093819914
Philip RiversSDO1616743141.92578.291688751.86438.11963216129
Robert Griffin IIIWAS1616674059.72827.051579057.35937.62012615417
Ben RoethlisbergerNJY1616644164.12776.7617110159.16336.81973018020
Alex SmithCLE1616532852.82027.211267761.14636.51452717320
Andy DaltonCIN1616553360.01986.001568655.15736.51753622334
Tony RomoBUF1515453271.12848.881388763.05036.21585532164
Aaron RodgersGBY1616713954.93138.031367555.14936.02242718010
Kelly NajeraMIA76251456.01027.29714259.22535.2796407
Johnny ManzielTBY1616473166.02277.321327859.14634.81484024828
Tom BradyNED1616814049.42496.231518355.05234.4207201298
Matthew StaffordDET1616391948.71377.211699656.85834.31753016637
Rusty SmithNOS1616662537.91827.281738951.45833.51814423613
Terrelle PryorOAK1616532547.21516.041297155.04333.31402414823
Harvey GunnDAL1616562748.22228.221508456.04932.71954123411
Derek CarrATL1414311754.81287.531267660.34132.51082214124
Matt BarkleyPHI1616642843.81846.571768648.95732.42062213415
Drew StantonKCY1211391641.01106.88934952.73032.31052311419
Teddy BridgewaterPIT1313321650.01167.25824150.02631.71132514816
Ryan TannehillMIA1110311548.4916.071035553.43231.1109157916
Matt CasselMIN99211466.7553.93844553.62631.0833116615
Jimmy GaroppoloJAX97201155.0807.27885461.42528.478189912
Cam NewtonTEN1616411741.51317.711457551.74027.61544126326
Jay CutlerDEN1616341647.11338.311457350.33926.91322818331
Matt SchaubJAX55322268.81446.55613049.21626.2666316
Drew BreesARI1616572849.12147.641547548.74026.01972918337
Zach MetternbergerCAR1111271348.11138.691115448.62724.311216969

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Carlos HydeHOU141432716264.97457481613.35522650.0743910
Charles SimsCLE161628813784.78751242691.64402255.073483
Alfred MorrisWAS161527613334.8349739952.44301550.073565
Adrian PetersonMIN161625512564.93661134762.24391846.270515
C.J. SpillerBUF161630412254.03751036782.17391846.269394
Luke AbuevaKCY161631511833.7634224592.46392153.853354
Lionel IshikawaBAL161627011474.2570528541.938337.550344
Doug MartinOAK131326811464.2845729802.76542240.763385
Tre MasonARI161428111143.96649431132.63501632.061413
Daryl RichardsonSTL161427510323.759610321374.28281967.949213
Jacquizz RodgersATL161026310293.9174427531.96421535.743272
Trent RichardsonIND16162469823.99395521512.9028621.439233
Frank GoreSFO16132159794.55249401614.039333.352241
DeMarco MurrayDAL16162559423.6952130712.37371232.443251
David WilsonNYK16162259094.0475326150.5826934.648382
Giovani BernardCIN16162199054.1343319723.7929827.640260
Jonathan DwyerNJY16163308692.6337835411.17331236.449222
DeAngelo WilliamsCAR1682328683.7427621592.81402767.557231
Shane VereenNED1692258633.8431325481.926233.354382
Conrad HowardNOS16162328453.64257301103.6724625.039251
Mario PritchettMIA16162868372.9329236732.03241145.846282
Alex GreenCLE1602098343.99518401162.90342161.852201
Richard OrchardNED1682218203.71168411523.71371848.646191
Reggie BushDET16162227873.5565518854.7213215.429222
Maximus UnoCAR1582147713.60195231034.48191052.636182
Marshawn LynchSEA1182107683.6645228632.25431125.637241
Jamaal CharlesGBY16152087583.642312371223.3021942.941191
Devonta FreemanTBY14131917503.9368318231.281900.032242
Ryan MathewsSDO16122236973.1320325923.6818211.128170
Daniel ThomasDEN14142326752.9129524612.5436719.438291
Bilal PowellATL1651646624.0440324542.2528725.030160
Maurice Jones-DrewJAX1681746233.5831111252.2714428.631240
Ben TateSDO1641916153.2233125251.00291448.339190
Mikel LeshoureCHI16122155922.7532428501.79181161.134150
Eddie LacyTEN16111655363.2530214292.0711981.827140

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Trenton BeitnerSDO161618710857.8135012.507.22306476558432.0185
Randall CobbGBY161516210363.6167816.2910.36725779548633.3327
Victor CruzNYK161319110152.9133613.236.995245171061631.0275
Brandon MarshallHOU16151569359.6127613.728.18338568651330.4216
Terrance WilliamsDAL16161509362.093910.106.26309354752128.8152
Stephen HillCHI16111529361.2109611.787.213664010753028.7152
Justin BlackmonJAX16161779151.4101611.165.743154361257630.7142
DeMarco MurrayDAL16161298969.05766.474.47323282759721.650
DeAndre HopkinsMIA16131498959.7127514.338.56608425354627.3236
Dez BryantDAL16161728851.2136815.557.95463568965926.1235
Dwayne BoweNJY16161558554.8109712.917.08369466558726.4182
Hakeem NicksNYK16161688550.6133015.657.925744910665725.6304
A.J. GreenCIN16151578554.1114013.417.26426573950531.1212
Jonathan DwyerNJY16161048480.87639.087.34390284448621.481
Josh GordonCLE16161398359.7121214.608.72425674844131.5245
Aaron DobsonNED16161378159.1109913.578.02365605938535.6174
Rico TroupeKCY16101388158.794711.696.86285585444630.9112
Ted GinnCHI16131387957.2128916.329.345707310958723.5264
Justin HunterTEN16151337959.4110113.948.28406574637335.7203
Myles SandersWAS15141537951.6102212.946.6823268111950130.5144
Larry FitzgeraldARI16151607848.8101413.006.343164741057627.8132
Percy HarvinSEA16141357857.8115814.858.58312567749527.3184
Adrian PetersonMIN16161037774.86598.566.40461412248621.2120
Andre RobertsARI16151327758.396012.477.27383444849426.7171
Kyle RudolphMIN16161057773.37309.486.95283382354519.381
Quinn SheltonKCY16141367655.992612.186.81345825551926.2132
Odell Beckham Jr.BAL16121437552.4101313.517.083304311147530.1182
Brandon GibsonMIA13131407452.981010.955.79228486642333.1122
Josue ParkerTBY16141257459.281210.976.501416221046426.9112
Michael CrabtreeSFO16151307356.294812.997.29294505749026.5133
Kendall WrightTEN16161297255.8104414.508.09371804948126.8164
Chris GivensSTL16161216856.288012.947.27317562241229.4182
James JonesGBY12121046764.4112116.7310.78474446435129.6254
DeSean JacksonPHI16161446746.574111.065.15221413954226.6101
Antonio BrownPIT16161406747.990513.516.462636421142233.2173
Sammy WatkinsWAS13121096761.5111816.6910.26301586344624.4204
Dwayne AllenIND1615926671.794314.2910.25494384249518.6202
Ace SandersJAX16121276652.070910.745.582193741051724.680
Pierre GarconNOS15151316549.680212.346.12294562942530.8122
Julio JonesATL16151146557.086513.317.59356554343326.3162
Jimmy GrahamHOU16161046461.569310.836.66316804957318.281
Marvin McNuttCAR16121166354.373011.596.29222381737530.972
T.Y. HiltonIND16161136355.890314.337.99366444350522.4162
Ryan BroylesDET16161226250.866110.665.421112611143028.472
Vincent JacksonTBY1691036159.268811.286.68240403237227.7100
Rob GronkowskiNED1613956164.288814.569.35373624240023.8112
Tavon AustinSTL16161126154.588114.447.87320906342026.7132
Anthony McCoySEA1616856070.662510.427.35218713444619.180
Mike WallaceDEN16161335944.492115.616.923996741248427.5152
Darrius Heyward-BeyIND16111115953.294315.988.50228653944724.8163
Emmanuel SandersDEN16121125851.863410.935.66160462839028.771
T.J. GrahamBUF166885865.962310.747.08170312532427.270
Trent RichardsonIND1616795873.460010.347.59337375245417.460
Tre MasonARI1614865867.45619.676.52332303647918.0111
Donnie AveryBUF1611955760.058410.256.15195412645221.080
Maurice Jones-DrewJAX168755776.04217.395.61261382440518.570
C.J. SpillerBUF1616725779.23656.405.07177334348614.820
Josh BoyceNED16161075753.383814.707.833316851544124.3121
Louis MurphyOAK16131105650.996717.278.793854981141026.8214
Zach ErtzPHI1613845666.776113.599.06291580646917.9102
Mike WilliamsPIT1613935357.086916.409.34290594539223.7161
David WilsonNYK1616745371.65079.576.85316551247515.670
Eric EbronDET1616815365.454410.266.72154404645917.650
Mike EvansSFO16141175244.477814.966.65334421641828.0131
Donte' StallworthNOS1615975152.661812.126.37187812548320.182
Alfred MorrisWAS1615675176.14639.086.91285503141416.271
Greg LittleCLE1512825162.266813.108.15167323225931.7151
Robert WoodsBUF1612875158.657511.276.6197466437223.470
Davante AdamsJAX1651045149.057911.355.57162512745522.991
Conrad HowardNOS1616785165.44769.336.10303415645217.380
J.C. CopelandNOS1615905055.652710.545.861873131154316.660
Austin FranklinNJY1615955052.669013.807.26138453638624.6131
Roddy WhiteATL1311824959.866113.498.06307382131426.1100
Charly MartinDET168904954.456611.556.29130502438223.6110
Dustin KellerDEN1615794962.04148.455.24127301546117.160
Greg JenningsMIN1610874855.255511.566.3894506239422.190
Greg OlsenNJY1413674871.64158.656.1984294336918.250
Jamaal CharlesGBY1615714867.64619.606.49283302232122.150
Dexter McClusterHOU1611764863.255311.527.28104405537820.180
Kenny BrittOAK1614954850.54559.484.79100302532829.060
Keenan AllenSDO1211904853.352110.855.79117304436424.740
Malachi WoodsPIT1614874855.24699.775.39123434643520.060

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Jonathan DwyerNJY1616181372.2876.694.83201680.0735.039
Ted GinnCHI1613181161.1938.455.17401845.01435.049
Justin BlackmonJAX1616201155.0877.914.35482960.42041.748
Trenton BeitnerSDO1616271140.711310.274.19542953.72342.674
Myles SandersWAS1514171164.7797.184.65462350.01737.048
Vincent JacksonTBY169161062.5878.705.44301653.3826.726
Adrian PetersonMIN1616151066.7141.400.93221672.7940.928
Stephen HillCHI1611191052.6979.705.11452351.11226.750
Aaron DobsonNED1616141071.4555.503.93452657.81431.147
Ace SandersJAX1612161062.510510.506.56361644.41027.837
Brandon MarshallHOU161517952.9677.443.94432353.51534.955
Greg OlsenNJY141311981.8495.444.45261973.11246.225
Brandon GibsonMIA131315960.0404.442.67422457.11842.942
Trent RichardsonIND161614964.3768.445.43221986.41568.234
Robert WoodsBUF161299100.09911.0011.00262076.91453.828
DeAndre HopkinsMIA161323939.1798.783.43321650.01031.358
Victor CruzNYK161324833.3405.001.67563969.63053.660
Hakeem NicksNYK161617847.1637.883.71401947.51332.556
Alfred MorrisWAS16159888.9658.137.22171482.4741.226
Randall CobbGBY161514857.19912.387.07372054.11437.870
Larry FitzgeraldARI161512758.3659.295.42422047.61023.846
Donnie AveryBUF16118787.5466.575.75241562.51041.727
Mike WilliamsPIT161312758.3436.143.58291137.91034.536
Anthony McCoySEA16168787.5517.296.38231982.61043.528
Dez BryantDAL161613753.88512.146.54411843.91331.760
Greg LittleCLE151210770.0436.144.30281967.91139.330
T.Y. HiltonIND161613753.8537.574.08321340.61134.439
Josh BoyceNED161616743.87310.434.5620945.0630.040
Josh GordonCLE161614750.0476.713.36311754.81032.351
J.C. CopelandNOS161512758.3618.715.08231043.5626.130
Roddy WhiteATL13119666.7518.505.67312064.51135.530
Louis MurphyOAK161314642.96310.504.50271659.31140.740
Andre RobertsARI161510660.0284.672.80321443.8618.845
Percy HarvinSEA16148675.07011.678.75361952.81850.057
Kenny BrittOAK16149666.7284.673.11371951.41027.023
Dwayne AllenIND16158675.0325.334.00151280.0960.043
David WilsonNYK16167685.7376.175.29181583.31055.627
Eric EbronDET16169666.7396.504.33171164.7741.223
Conrad HowardNOS161613646.2325.332.46241458.3833.323
Quinn SheltonKCY161412650.0518.504.25422559.51740.544
Donte' StallworthNOS161511545.5438.603.91342161.81338.230
James JonesGBY121214535.7357.002.50291758.61137.949
Dwayne BoweNJY161613538.55010.003.85462247.81839.150
DeSean JacksonPHI161610550.0408.004.00451840.01022.238
Darrius Heyward-BeyIND161112541.7214.201.75351645.71440.040
C.J. SpillerBUF16168562.5183.602.25171482.4635.321
Michael CrabtreeSFO161517529.45010.002.94281760.71139.345
DeMarco MurrayDAL161614535.7132.600.93281864.3517.931
T.J. GrahamBUF1667571.45310.607.57362363.91233.332
Keenan AllenSDO12119555.6153.001.67281553.61242.932
Mike EvansSFO161415533.3408.002.67241145.8625.033
Sammy WatkinsWAS131210550.0346.803.40301756.71033.349
Malachi WoodsPIT16149555.6336.603.6711654.5327.327
Greg JenningsMIN16107457.15313.257.57241145.8520.824
Maurice Jones-DrewJAX1687457.1194.752.71211885.7942.918
Jimmy GrahamHOU161614428.6348.502.43251456.01248.031
Jamaal CharlesGBY161510440.0246.002.407457.1342.922
Antonio BrownPIT161614428.6369.002.57301240.0826.742
Rob GronkowskiNED161311436.4184.501.64241145.8729.239
Terrance WilliamsDAL16169444.4348.503.78312064.51341.945
Austin FranklinNJY161544100.0184.504.50261350.0830.831
Josue ParkerTBY16146466.7143.502.33291551.7620.736
Emmanuel SandersDEN16125360.0289.335.60291758.6931.029
Charly MartinDET1686350.0144.672.33291344.8827.629
Mike WallaceDEN16169333.3299.673.22331545.51133.338
Kyle RudolphMIN16165360.0113.672.20231565.21147.840
Kendall WrightTEN161610330.03311.003.30341544.1926.543
Zach ErtzPHI16138337.5113.671.3819947.4421.132
Rico TroupeKCY161012325.03010.002.50402152.51332.548
Dustin KellerDEN16155240.0105.002.00221254.5731.819
Ryan BroylesDET16166233.32311.503.83402255.01332.538
A.J. GreenCIN16157228.62110.503.00412253.71331.746
Dexter McClusterHOU16116233.32814.004.67252184.01456.027
Julio JonesATL16156233.384.001.33452657.81635.635
Marvin McNuttCAR16123266.72010.006.67391948.71435.936
Chris GivensSTL16164250.0126.003.00402357.52050.044
Tavon AustinSTL16163266.72512.508.33351542.91131.435
Justin HunterTEN16156233.384.001.33422661.91228.650
Pierre GarconNOS151510110.055.000.50391641.01333.339
Tre MasonARI16145120.055.001.0018950.0422.230
Davante AdamsJAX1658112.533.000.38341750.0720.624
Odell Beckham Jr.BAL16127114.377.001.00573357.92035.143

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Dominique Rodgers-CromartieDEN1610555299.61614223.70
Donald BrownIND1604856011.71000.00
Luke AbuevaKCY16164749110.412042421.20
Austin FranklinNJY1615472876.101430321.60
Richard OrchardNED168463257.10611519.20
Wes WelkerSTL162423368.0149022.50
Johnathan JosephHOU16164244010.50000.00
Larry FitzgeraldARI1615412476.002979327.30
Trenton BeitnerSDO16163838010.00000.00
Korey QuinnOAK154371824.90724234.61
Knowshon MorenoCLE160373018.11000.00
DeMarco MurrayDAL1616373088.30000.00
James Wilder Jr.BAL16037912.50000.00
Brian LeonardDET160361083.0047318.30
Jairus ByrdBUF1616362918.10000.00
Shawn WilliamsCIN162353359.61000.00
Dale HoffmanSFO160352276.50000.00
Darrelle RevisTBY1616332517.602680631.01
Darren SprolesPIT160332898.80919922.10
Davante AdamsJAX165332276.90000.00
Golden TateATL161323169.91000.00
James JonesGBY12123131310.102570528.21
James DockeryTEN1213131410.11000.00
Mark HarrisCAR122301966.50000.00
Devin AromashoduNYK160291535.30000.00
Jarius WrightMIN16122928910.00000.00
Marcus DavisMIA131282067.40511322.60
Tom VogelNOS100281866.60000.00
Chris ClemonsSEA130271646.1024020.00
Louie BanksCHI16016805.002450521.00
DeSean JacksonPHI161612826.802780129.70
Jacoby JonesNYK16022713.504193822.91
TJ JonesSFO163263.002961921.30
Dexter McClusterHOU161123115.502669826.80
Dwight LoweryJAX161252.502546018.40
Markus WheatonPIT16312121.003277924.31
Dez BryantDAL1616000.003884622.30
Eric DeckerBUF167000.0036103728.80
Conner BittnerDET160000.003686924.11
Kenyon EcoOAK161000.003692825.81
Adrian PetersonMIN1616000.0035103629.60
Julio JonesATL1615000.0034104330.70
Josh BoyceNED1616000.002770326.00
Leon HallCIN1313000.002667526.00
Marc AnthonyBAL167000.002453422.30
Don CooperTEN143000.002452621.90
Rajion NealWAS160000.002458424.30

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Caleb SturgisMIA160414591.157162080.05683.3262796.3
Sebastian JanikowskiOAK160384879.254142263.64944.43333100.0
Stephen GostkowskiNED160364090.049101471.4020.03737100.0
Robbie GouldWAS160343791.952111478.62366.74343100.0
Randy BullockHOU160344182.954121866.72366.7394097.5
Cairo SantosPHI160334180.548142070.0000.03030100.0
Gary RodgersSDO160324178.05281650.02450.03131100.0
Clyde KuhnertARI160313588.65281172.711100.0293096.7
Blair WalshMIN160304369.85692045.02825.03030100.0
Matt BryantATL160293582.952121675.02450.02525100.0
Rian LindellIND140293680.6464944.4030.0394097.5
Shayne GrahamSEA160283384.852121675.04666.74040100.0
Nick FolkNJY160283482.452101662.53650.03535100.0
Preston MayerCLE130283190.34581080.0000.03434100.0
Cade FosterKCY160273773.053111957.93837.52727100.0
Ben DoleSFO160273381.85581172.71250.03939100.0
Byron LoweJAX160273090.055131681.32366.72929100.0
Josh ScobeeSTL160263476.556111573.32450.0353697.2
Garrett HartleyNOS160263183.95261060.022100.03030100.0
Rob BironasTEN160242788.949111384.6000.0293096.7
Matt PraterDEN160243275.052121963.211100.02626100.0
Dan BaileyDAL160243177.45281457.122100.03232100.0
Darren GonsalvesTBY160242982.8535955.61250.02727100.0
Josh BrownNYK160233174.25351145.52450.02929100.0
Luis ConnellCHI160222491.7455771.4000.04646100.0
Dan CarpenterBUF160212584.05991369.23560.0373897.4
Austin SignorCAR160212391.3484580.0000.02626100.0
Vincenzo D'AmatoBAL160202290.9448988.9010.02525100.0
Donald CassidyPIT160192286.4493560.0000.02727100.0
Damian AmesCIN130172373.95051050.01333.32020100.0
Mason CrosbyGBY160162759.35151435.71425.05555100.0
Nate FreezeDET160162759.35181650.02633.3192095.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Britton ColquittDEN160125623749.9522341.87554
Thomas MorsteadNOS160122570646.8477639.16751
Matt BosherATL160115540147.0453039.47045
Ryan QuigleyNJY160113535247.4441039.06940
Bryan AngerJAX160106527149.7459843.46846
Dustin ColquittKCY160112526447.0460941.26846
Brad NortmanCAR160115513844.7444438.66440
Kirby Van Der KampTEN16099496650.2416642.17436
Walter TallentCIN160106488546.1429140.56241
Chas HenryARI160107483045.1425639.86834
Sam MartinDET160106479845.3401237.87231
J.B. OdomTBY160111478443.1389735.15935
Sam KochBAL160103473946.0377036.67141
Vincent DouglasMIA160102471946.3401739.46636
Shawn PowellBUF160104469145.1402638.76729
Geoff WrightSEA160101453144.9371136.76238
Richie LeoneDAL160100448344.8385938.66136
Pat McAfeeOAK16097443745.7388340.06644
Jeff LockeMIN16088437349.7389744.36546
Donnie JonesPHI16087421948.5357541.16830
Shane LechlerHOU16087419548.2363641.87135
Sam SitzSDO16093413044.4364539.26530
Johnny HekkerSTL16092400343.5355338.66537
Harrison LynnIND16090398544.3336137.36930
Ryker ReevesPIT16086394045.8321737.47131
J.C. TwispNED16085388045.6334639.47037
Josiah BerryCLE16085385645.4316237.26736
Tim MasthayGBY16089378742.6330737.26533
Steve WeatherfordNYK16080354744.3307138.46231
Lorenzo JohnstonWAS16078352645.2299438.46429
Hudson ComptonCHI12076333143.8272135.86621
Andy LeeSFO16074325744.0282038.15925
Steven ClarkCHI402392740.370930.8576

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Sean LeeDAL1616136411.02504476491.216.2
Lawrence TimmonsPIT1616130403.02204595131.417.8
Eric BerryKCY1616129500.00004685870.017.0
Daryl WashingtonARI1616125384.01204395761.216.5
Bobby WagnerCHI1616124360.00004425980.015.4
Rey MaualugaCIN1616119410.50234395140.516.8
Kiko AlonsoBUF1616118411.51404285801.115.9
Kenny VaccaroNOS1616117371.00004885540.214.9
Brian CushingHOU1616115584.00164196020.817.3
David HarrisNJY1616111252.00503896141.113.8
Luke KuechlyCAR1616109402.02303355121.417.8
Stephen TullochDET1616108420.01104274480.417.1
Curtis LoftonWAS1616107322.50203655430.815.6
Manti Te'oSDO1616107320.50003825650.114.7
Mark BarronBUF1414106270.00003434990.015.8
Nate AllenOAK1616105290.00004056480.012.7
Earl ThomasSEA1616105313.00004505740.513.6
Kevin MinterARI1616102232.01304145241.113.5
Bill StennettTEN1614102362.01103874890.816.0
DeMeco RyansPHI161699380.00004726210.012.5
Mason FosterTBY141499381.02303944621.316.1
Chris ConteCHI161698370.00004376000.013.0
Justin HoustonKCY161697397.00994355542.914.5
Eric ReidSFO161694350.00004125120.014.0
Kurt ColemanPHI161692250.00004596240.010.8
Marcus GilchristGBY151592371.00004005180.214.2
Cooper TaylorNYK161692321.50104305500.512.8
Tyrann MathieuHOU161692250.00004206050.011.4
Brandon MeriweatherSTL161691360.00004065500.013.3
NaVorro BowmanSFO161691301.00003854770.214.2
John CyprienJAX161691350.50004615430.112.6
Eric WeddleSDO131390330.00102984720.216.0
T.J. WardCLE141489271.00003134940.214.5
Troy PolamaluNJY161688260.00003906280.011.2
Jamie CollinsNED161688340.01102974460.416.4
Pat AngererIND161687294.03253175351.714.1
Antoine BetheaIND161686370.50103636490.212.2
Rahim MooreDEN151586410.00003975580.013.3
Patrick WillisSFO161684222.01103584540.913.3
James HarrisonCIN161683182.53103814521.412.4
Miles BurrisOAK161683273.00213495340.912.8
Harrison SmithMIN161683191.00004656130.29.6
Jalil BrownIND16982160.00002505370.012.5
Von MillerDEN161682225.02843754333.513.5
Hasean Clinton-DixMIA161682301.00004125950.211.2
Dashon GoldsonDET161681360.00005094810.011.8
Lavonte DavidTBY161681214.02233824961.612.1
Alec OgletreeSTL161681304.01203774881.413.3
Jon BeasonCLE151580271.00003445310.212.3
Jairus ByrdBUF161680330.00004355950.011.0
Kaluka MaiavaOAK151580302.50213706010.711.6
Devin McCourtyNED161680210.00103395100.211.9
Eddie ElrodATL161680312.51203946400.911.0
Dawan LandryMIN151579250.00104005510.210.9
Chad GreenwayMIN161679333.51214455791.111.3
Russell AllenJAX161678250.00313804620.612.2
Clay MatthewsGBY161678317.021743996014.311.6
Aldon SmithHOU1616782411.561493965675.611.8
Stewart BradleyNYK161577192.50103443830.913.5
Koa MisiMIA131377201.02302693971.514.7
Rufus JohnsonNOS141377350.51113764250.614.0
J.J. WilcoxDAL161677270.00204436550.39.5
Tyler BartonKCY161677200.00004505760.09.5
Charles GodfreyCAR161676153.01003415560.710.5
M.D. JenningsCHI161675160.00004225830.09.1
Prince AmukamaraPHI161475200.00004466020.09.1
Jerrell FreemanNJY141474161.01202924400.912.4
Malcolm JenkinsNOS161674250.00004775450.09.7
Tourek WilliamsGBY141374190.00003534730.011.3
Bernard PollardTEN141473320.00303704940.612.2
Matt ElamBAL111173341.00103123250.617.0
James LaurinaitisSTL161672262.53304035201.610.9
Brandon GrahamPHI141472180.00003594460.011.2
Yawin SmallwoodNYK16872202.51202814271.313.3
Marqueston HuffARI161672240.00004385730.09.5
Lance BriggsCHI161671226.522053654925.811.6
Thomas DeCoudATL151570190.00003375770.09.7
Richard ShermanSEA161670180.00104425710.28.7
Steven GianninoJAX15870243.01003303111.315.1
A.J. JeffersonPIT161669240.00004585120.09.6
Ryan KerriganWAS161669221.50113154860.511.5
Alvin SchmidtkeKCY161569250.00103112640.416.3
Michael GriffinTEN161268140.00003564620.010.0
Bruce IrvinSEA161668212.51413784781.610.7
Josh GordyOAK16567150.00002274490.012.1
Kareem JacksonHOU161667152.00004196020.38.2
Chris HarrisDEN161667220.00004145600.09.1
Earl WolffPHI161667250.00004365830.09.0
Brandon McGeeDAL16967220.00102744710.211.9
Ron LinkousSEA161367124.00103734751.19.8
Reshad JonesMIA121266220.00002964400.012.0
Colin McCarthyDEN101066420.00002863260.017.6
Will DavisMIA151566320.00003815530.010.5
Wesley WoodyardDEN161365192.52613214092.611.8
Kent CapstickATL161665226.5410103676003.49.7
Gerald McCoyTBY161664225.02503404332.811.8
Robert QuinnSTL1616581111.5424163865067.89.0
Courtney UpshawBAL161657166.031043914504.29.4
Sylvester WilliamsDEN161656136.51703454623.19.4
Jadeveon ClowneyOAK1616521514.0532163645788.88.6
Jabaal SheardCLE161551912.541793024128.110.2
Tamba HaliKCY1616501911.012153314058.110.9
Trent ColePHI161449165.531502993696.410.6
Jurrell CaseyTEN161648196.56983534424.99.2
Cameron WakeMIA1616472117.06363538852311.39.3
Michael JohnsonCIN161647108.5027373494348.28.4
Phillip TaylorCLE161647135.511242714004.69.8
Whitney MercilusHOU161445156.51302963832.79.8
Dee FordJAX161645267.5423114164947.08.6
J.J. WattHOU1414441512.06232730141010.010.0
Jarvis JonesPIT161644276.521414204764.78.6
Bennie LoganPHI161644157.541363074335.79.0
Kony EalyCIN1616441013.5514143914567.18.0
Muhammad WilkersonNJY161643167.571213535524.87.3
Star LotuleleiCAR161643208.5320232984646.89.4
Steven MeansTBY161641118.5417124025045.96.7
Jerod MayoNED161640129.0320272834427.28.4
Cornellius CarradineSFO161640146.0616103394276.67.8
Datone JonesGBY161640165.021253514604.17.5
Stephen NicholasATL16939175.00441913043.012.3
Brian RobisonMIN161638911.0424223514458.87.3
Cameron JordanJAX161637166.041354294944.76.4
Malik JacksonDEN161637178.5329153855167.86.9
William GholstonTBY131337128.081613194197.67.7
Jackson JeffcoatNOS16163795.552104184497.05.9
Timmy JerniganIND161637218.031442664775.28.9
DeMarcus WareARI131336117.05221631633610.18.3
Corey PetersATL16636125.061212544375.37.7
Domata PekoCIN161635195.01903183564.28.8
Sean LissemoreSDO1603546.51631922605.210.1
Sheldon RichardsonNJY1212341210.0819132323749.99.2
Jeremy MinceyOAK161633199.0639403545449.96.8
Anthony SpencerDAL161631165.062534015726.35.3
Dion JordanMIA10103167.5210142323355.87.8
Jerel WorthyGBY161629107.061592653797.47.1
Lamarr HoustonIND12122886.531402203586.67.4
Ezekiel AnsahDET161628146.0122173724157.06.1
Montori HughesIND161628155.072122564577.26.7
Josh MauroPIT15428145.041123374025.06.4
Ray McDonaldSFO16122786.531863103627.66.2
Charles JohnsonCAR161626147.0322143125146.25.7
Chris LongSTL161625129.0622183404508.25.8
B.J. RajiBUF15122596.512002433657.56.7
Everson GriffenMIN11102585.021191882946.17.9
Greg HardyCAR12102585.53931962766.38.2
Jeff CrottiDAL161024135.00602293463.27.3
Daniel HooverSDO161324146.04912533425.67.4
Adrian ClaybornBUF1632385.021002423045.66.6
Lavar EdwardsTEN1552348.511151862149.68.9
Caleb UpshawMIN1652265.53512493084.46.0
Olivier VernonBUF16142185.061512993906.74.9
Margus HuntCIN16018127.53442092136.88.9
Chandler JonesNED1231575.51421723353.15.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Richard ShermanSEA1616112634294757193.5
Earl ThomasSEA1616101442103857486.6
Casey HaywardGBY161691202174659086.7
D.J. HaydenOAK16168650175064884.7
Joe HadenCLE121281191163045991.0
Lardarius WebbBAL151381302162441793.8
J.J. WilcoxDAL16167610183065588.4
Troy PolamaluNJY161672263122962886.5
Janoris JenkinsSTL16167254373755382.9
Elias GreenePIT1616771144351080.1
Jamar TaylorMIA16166130143957984.5
Malcolm JenkinsNOS16166631113054585.5
Reshad JonesMIA1212644093144084.8
Chuck BridgesARI1616678162957583.5
Patrick PetersonARI1413659062537085.5
Stephon GilmoreBUF161651471173859785.0
Antonio CromartieSDO16165561164258283.7
Kenny VaccaroNOS16165320123655483.5
Cortland FinneganSTL161651382123355184.3
Chris HarrisDEN161651341105056079.4
DeShawn SheadSEA1616597184155380.7
Russell AllenJAX16165188355046276.1
Tyrann MathieuHOU16165163254160579.6
Brandon CarrDAL1616400164965081.5
Tarell BrownNJY16164430164061283.3
Kareem JacksonHOU161641041135160279.7
Thomas DeCoudATL15154220134757780.6
Cristian PerkinsATL12124180134650880.5
Vontae DavisIND16164470134263381.8
Justin HoustonKCY16164802123955482.0
Chad GreenwayMIN16164811114357980.7
Chris CulliverSFO16164240113949981.4
Earl WolffPHI161642013103858381.4
Keenan LewisNOS16164148294655379.0
Xavier RhodesMIN16164115293658081.5
Mark BarronBUF1414492193149982.5
Jason VerrettNED1616410084446178.3
Bernard PollardTEN1414478152949481.2
Daryl WashingtonARI1616429044057678.4
Jamoris SlaughterCLE163441031421786.5
Keegan BruceSTL165448022125681.4
Geoff FranksNJY160446001120085.2
Prince AmukamaraPHI16143210175460279.8
Eric WeddleSDO131331571173347285.0
Tim JenningsCHI141431021153952182.4
Danieal ManningSDO161631042144156581.5
Curtis LoftonWAS16163270144054381.7
Harrison SmithMIN16163330143861382.2
Jairus ByrdBUF16163160124359580.3
Corey WhiteNOS16163270113954080.6
Josh RobinsonMIN1411330113547181.4
Rey MaualugaCIN16163511105351476.3
Tavon WilsonNED1616360103347081.5
Terrance MitchellCIN16153300103050982.4
Brandon HarrisSFO1613346193841679.2
Kyle WilsonIND1616331093353881.2
Bobby WagnerCHI161635085559875.9
Von MillerDEN16163151283143380.9
Chykie BrownDET169364182132884.4
Will DavisMIA15152511144455379.8
Jason McCourtyTEN16162782134257079.9
Morgan BurnettGBY14132891133347882.0
Leon McFaddenCLE16162821133157082.5
Jalil BrownIND169200125553776.1
Antoine BetheaIND16162571123864980.7
Corey GrahamBAL1515200123246581.7
Ryan KerriganWAS1616200114448677.9
Kiko AlonsoBUF16162521114458078.7
Kurt ColemanPHI16162110113962480.0
Hasean Clinton-DixMIA1616200113659580.6
Michael HuffBAL16162881113252081.3
Brian CushingHOU1616274194460278.0
Bradley RoyDAL1615225194263878.7
Marcus GilchristGBY151521093451879.9
Lance BriggsCHI161626193049280.8
Charles GodfreyCAR161620092755681.8
Archie RoodTBY1616212084756876.6
Brandon FlowersKCY1616170153653681.2
Justin RogersJAX1616110144749577.6
DeMeco RyansPHI1616100133962180.0
Chris ConteCHI1616100132660082.7
D.J. SwearingerHOU1616100124156178.8
Eddie ElrodATL1616190124064079.5
Alec OgletreeSTL16161591123948878.8
Captain MunnerlynCAR1010170122837881.6
Justin GilbertJAX14131540103039979.8
Lavonte DavidTBY161610094149676.8
Jamie CollinsNED1616147193844677.1
Bill StennettTEN1614126193348979.0
Sean LeeDAL1616121185164975.7
Nate AllenOAK161610084564877.0
Miles BurrisOAK1616113184353476.3
Yawin SmallwoodNYK168136084242775.0
Coye FranciesDEN16316081825082.5
Dee MillinerNJY1616000173453681.7
Tyler BartonKCY1616000144157678.8
Kevin MinterARI1616000135452474.6
Alterraun VernerTEN1212000133042580.4
Jon BeasonCLE1515000114253176.9
Johnthan BanksBUF1616000114258977.5
Darqueze DennardPHI1616000114057877.8
T.J. WardCLE1414000113349478.9
A.J. JeffersonPIT1616000104951274.4
Kaluka MaiavaOAK1515000103560178.7
Sam ShieldsGBY161600095061775.1
Brandon McGeeDAL16900094747173.7
Luke KuechlyCAR161600094151276.0
Patrick WillisSFO161600094045475.5
Jackie BurksIND161600092949579.1
Eric ReidSFO161600092751279.7
Marqueston HuffARI161600083557377.7
NaVorro BowmanSFO161600083247777.6
Calvin PryorSTL161600082854179.1
Wesley WoodyardDEN161300082740978.4
Tashaun GipsonIND16500082438079.1

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Chris MyersHOU16164912240.21045730.747425.7
Alex MackCLE16165311546.1644590.954121.3
Sebastian VollmerNED16164511140.51265941.047223.5
Richie IncognitoOAK16163811034.5544760.852321.0
Duane BrownHOU16163710933.99105721.747223.1
Logan MankinsNED16162910727.11025990.347122.7
Shawn LauvaoCLE16164610743.0654571.154019.8
Russell OkungSEA16163910337.9325290.449021.0
Amini SilatoluCAR1616349934.3125350.456517.5
Marshal YandaBAL1313309830.6714720.238325.6
Ryan KalilCAR1212259825.51024060.539524.8
John JerryDEN1616319831.6425950.343322.6
Zack MartinATL1616279528.4414550.248819.5
Ryan CladyDEN1616309431.9555900.842622.1
Geoff HangartnerCAR1313279329.0324090.548019.4
Hugh ThorntonIND1616309332.3156130.839423.6
Kyle LongCHI1616279129.7016640.239523.0
Leroy HarrisSTL1616268929.2135090.648718.3
Rodger SaffoldSTL1616218923.6535050.647218.9
Jeremy ZuttahTBY1616288831.8265251.147618.5
Bobby MassieARI1616308834.14106381.638023.2
Eric FisherKCY1616228825.0875511.344519.8
Larry WarfordDET1616228725.3425290.437623.1
Johnnie TroutmanSDO1616248627.9056130.846518.5
Chance WarmackTEN1615218624.4154971.042920.0
Joe ThomasCLE1616248528.2074611.556015.2
Kory LichtensteigerBUF1616368542.4285971.341120.7
Anthony DavisSFO1414488556.5654571.143219.7
Justin BlalockATL1614238327.7454431.144518.7
Marshall NewhouseGBY1616258330.1065921.042419.6
Carl NicksTBY1512238228.0013750.335523.1
J.R. SweezySEA1616238228.0075341.349116.7
Brian WintersNJY1616218125.9036150.545317.9
Levi OroscoSFO1616358143.2105550.050815.9
Donald PennTBY1616198023.81135252.547516.8
Jahri EvansNOS1616368045.0656490.836322.0
Willie SmithOAK1616308037.5164761.353215.0
Mike IupatiSFO1616318038.8295571.651115.7
David DeCastroPIT1616307938.0275501.345417.4
Jordan GrossCAR1616217826.9035390.658113.4
Kevin BootheNYK1616197824.4257460.734122.9
J.C. TretterSDO1616177821.8146030.745817.0
Marcus MartinBAL1212307838.5853571.435522.0
Zane BeadlesMIA1616177722.1156210.844417.3
David YankeyCHI1616207726.0056630.839519.5
Taylor LewanTEN1616217727.3175121.445417.0
Billy TurnerNJY1616187723.4186151.345417.0
Jason PetersPHI1616157420.3256440.833422.2
Josh SittonGBY1616197425.7065911.039918.5
Brandon FuscoKCY1616217428.4055450.944416.7
Mike PounceyMIA1212237431.1404190.032422.8
Mike AdamsPIT1616337444.6295301.742917.2
Jake LongSTL1515197326.0174391.644516.4
Peter KonzATL1313257334.2543851.036420.1
Adam SnyderSDO1616217229.2016050.245215.9
Michael OherNOS1616217229.20156502.336419.8
Jon AsamoahKCY1616147219.4065471.144816.1
Nate SolderNED1616277138.0345960.745915.5
Bryan BulagaWAS1616297140.81046070.745115.7
Duane CrutcherNJY1616147020.0086161.345415.4
David BaasNYK1616266838.2047390.534020.0
John SullivanMIN1616196827.9365901.037618.1
Mitchell SchwartzCLE1616256836.8044570.953412.7
Travis FrederickDAL1616256836.8566520.932720.8
Stan WightCHI1616216830.9056640.839717.1
Albert AbuevaIND1616196827.9096161.539717.1
Dominic RaiolaCIN1616186726.9246310.634019.7
Andre SmithCIN1515246735.8375741.231221.5
Michael HarrisSDO1616216731.3076021.245414.8
Tyron SmithDAL1414236734.33135722.327824.1
Xavier Su'a-FiloATL1414256737.3243911.040516.5
Louis VasquezSTL1616166624.2055081.048313.7
Stefen WisniewskiOAK1616176625.8054761.153212.4
Luke JoeckelJAX1616266639.4586851.232420.4
Gabe JacksonCLE1515336650.0443941.047114.0
Bradley McWilliamsNED1616246636.4065951.045614.5
Trent WilliamsWAS1616296544.61036060.545314.3
Lane JohnsonPHI1616196529.2206430.033319.5
D.J. FlukerSDO1616176526.23156112.546913.9
Jeremiah SirlesSEA1616186527.7055330.948613.4
Ben GrubbsNOS1616226434.4046600.636017.8
Ramon FosterDET1212206431.3034370.732020.0
T.J. LangGBY1616186428.1155920.840915.6
Greg RobinsonMIN1616246437.51125902.037717.0
Joe StaleySFO1616306347.6355290.948213.1
Kevin ZeitlerCIN1616286245.2326120.333218.7
Charles WoodenCHI1616156224.2086621.239215.8
Chris ChesterWAS1414236137.7154971.038216.0
Nick MangoldKCY1414186129.5064401.438615.8
Demar DotsonTBY1616216134.42105211.947512.8
Austin PasztorJAX1616206132.81136741.932119.0
Evan MathisPHI1616216035.0056400.833118.1
Riley ReiffDET1616186030.0375851.240015.0
Antonio RichardsonKCY1616146023.30105451.844613.5
Evan Dietrich-SmithGBY1616195932.2045910.740414.6
Gosder CherilusIND1616215836.2036200.541813.9
Austin HowardNJY1515155825.9075251.342313.7
Cordy GlennMIA1616165827.6135870.542413.7
Justin PughNYK1616245841.4167510.834117.0
Ryan JensenBUF1611195832.8064201.428620.3
Manny RamirezARI1616165728.1256530.838214.9
Ben JonesHOU1414245742.1155131.039414.5
William CampbellNJY1413165728.1024670.434016.8
Breno GiacominiOAK169125621.4032811.131617.7
Menelik WatsonOAK1616205635.7164761.353210.5
David StewartTEN1612195534.53124652.632417.0
Ronald LearyDAL1414165529.1096131.530018.3
Fernando VelascoDEN1616135424.1005540.040913.2
Jared VeldheerJAX1616105418.5066740.932316.7
Michael BrewsterJAX1616165429.6066700.931916.9
Brian SchwenkeTEN1616195435.2145240.845811.8
Brandon ThomasWAS1515155427.8045160.838614.0
Stan TrotterBAL1513185433.30134213.139613.6
Mike McGlynnIND1010145326.4123770.527619.2
Ricky WagnerBAL1616125322.60125652.147911.1
Anthony SteenWAS1312165330.2034490.734615.3
Max UngerSEA77125024.0212180.521723.0
Maurkice PounceyPIT1414175034.0534520.738613.0
Marcel ReeceOAK1614124924.5003070.040512.1
Jeff ByersCAR164164932.7041872.123820.6
Jason SmithHOU1616184936.70115721.946910.4
Derek SherrodGBY1616174934.7075921.240412.1
Brennan WilliamsARI1616124924.5026370.337813.0
Wyatt BrowningDET161694918.4035330.636813.3
Phil LoadholtMIN1613134827.10134792.732814.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Caleb SturgisMIA160000001280014900.000.0
Sebastian JanikowskiOAK160000001330014700.000.0
Robbie GouldWAS160000001310014500.000.0
Stephen GostkowskiNED160000001260014500.000.0
Randy BullockHOU160000001290014100.000.0
Cairo SantosPHI160000001210012900.000.0
Gary RodgersSDO160000001200012700.000.0
Rian LindellIND140000001190012600.000.0
Shayne GrahamSEA160000001130012400.000.0
Clyde KuhnertARI160000001150012200.000.0
Blair WalshMIN160000001170012000.000.0
Ben DoleSFO160000001160012000.000.0
Nick FolkNJY160000001100011900.000.0
Preston MayerCLE130000001060011800.000.0
Josh ScobeeSTL160000001110011300.000.0
Matt BryantATL160000001050011200.000.0
Luis ConnellCHI160000001120011200.000.0
Byron LoweJAX160000001050011000.000.0
Garrett HartleyNOS160000001050010800.000.0
Cade FosterKCY160000001040010800.000.0
Dan BaileyDAL160000001020010400.000.0
Mason CrosbyGBY160000001130010300.000.0
Rob BironasTEN16000000970010100.000.0
Dan CarpenterBUF16000000260010000.000.0
Darren GonsalvesTBY1600000097009900.000.0
Josh BrownNYK1600000098009800.000.0
Matt PraterDEN1600000097009800.000.0
Austin SignorCAR1600000085008900.000.0
Vincenzo D'AmatoBAL1600000084008500.000.0
Jamaal CharlesGBY161531000014084121976.2121976.2
C.J. SpillerBUF1616310012314084159099.4159099.4
Donald CassidyPIT1600000089008400.000.0
Adrian PetersonMIN16166100180131801915119.72951184.4
Charles SimsCLE16165000029130781732108.32036127.3
Daryl RichardsonSTL1614600001012072133683.5133683.5
Conrad HowardNOS1616610012812072132182.6132182.6
Jonathan DwyerNJY1616400000120721632102.01632102.0
Tre MasonARI16141000213120721675104.71675104.7
Damian AmesCIN1300000075007100.000.0
Nate FreezeDET1600000081006700.000.0
Myles SandersWAS15143100319011066102568.3118278.8
Alfred MorrisWAS1615210001102641796112.31796112.3
Carlos HydeHOU14147001741100602117151.22117151.2
Ted GinnCHI1613100009510060128980.6140187.6
Trent RichardsonIND1616100001110060158298.9158298.9
Stephen HillCHI161110000010060109668.5109668.5
Hakeem NicksNYK161600000010060133683.5133683.5
Richard OrchardNED168800012303915689756.1133783.6
Doug MartinOAK1313210045390541469113.01470113.1
Randall CobbGBY161521000690541678104.91684105.3
Frank GoreSFO161311000679054109368.3109368.3
Louis MurphyOAK16130210055905497560.9101663.5
DeAngelo WilliamsCAR16850004173804896560.396860.5
Alex GreenCLE1602000054804890256.490256.4
Brandon MarshallHOU161511001938048127679.8127679.8
LeSean McCoyPHI101010004184804895695.61130113.0
Dez BryantDAL1616110001068048136885.52214138.4
Dwayne BoweNJY16163000027042110569.1110569.1
Victor CruzNYK161331000117042133683.5134684.1
Daniel ThomasDEN1414300004704293867.093867.0
James JonesGBY1212100021737042112293.52140178.3
Percy HarvinSEA1614110001027042115872.4148692.9
Vick BallardIND16011013236704254834.354834.3
Sammy WatkinsWAS13120110007042111886.0119792.1
Justin BlackmonJAX1616210021286138101663.5101663.5
Trenton BeitnerSDO1616200001766138134984.31729108.1
Reggie BushDET16167000006036107567.2107567.2
Lionel IshikawaBAL161670001826036142689.1151394.6
Maximus UnoCAR15850000436036105270.1124482.9
Greg JenningsMIN161031000114603657836.157836.1
Johnathan FranklinGBY13030000258603660846.860846.8
Devin HesterWAS1681000080603665440.965440.9
Robert TurbinSEA1681000011603665340.865340.8
Mike ThomasSEA1612000000603678849.378849.3
Brandon GibsonMIA131300003175603681262.51397107.5
Tavon AustinSTL161600003221603688155.188155.1
Robert WoodsBUF16120000053603657535.957535.9
Mikel LeshoureCHI16120000013513285153.285153.2
Colin KaepernickSFO1616500000503058936.858936.8
Camden PauflerTBY16340002111503064540.364540.3
Michael CrabtreeSFO16153000044503094859.394859.3
Giovani BernardCIN16163100132635030119674.8119674.8
Fred JacksonBUF16020018347503026616.626616.6
Rico TroupeKCY1610200007503094759.294759.2
Toby GerhartCIN160150125318503055734.871044.4
Mike WilliamsPIT161310001222503088955.688955.6
Josh BoyceNED161610002199503083852.4154196.3
Buddy WilcoxCHI1616100000503028818.028818.0
Juan RindfleischGBY1001000363503022322.322322.3
Jeremy MaclinPHI16160000013503073646.073646.0
Dexter McClusterHOU161101003134503055334.6129981.2
Aaron MelletteCHI1630000053503060938.160938.1
Alshon JefferyIND16300000193503040525.352332.7
Kerwynn WilliamsJAX168010000503065841.165841.1
Aaron DobsonNED161603000225030109968.7109968.7
DeAndre HopkinsMIA161300000245030127579.7127579.7
Malachi WoodsPIT16140210065503046929.353533.4
Quinn SheltonKCY1614010003503092757.992757.9
Elijah MuellerCLE400000032002900.000.0
Mike WallaceDEN161621005176412691257.091257.0
Le'Veon BellPIT13132100155412691270.291570.4
Andre RobertsARI1615100004412696460.396460.3
Eric EbronDET161610001114412654434.054434.0
Philip RiversSDO1616830000402428617.928617.9
Cam NewtonTEN16167000027402456635.456635.4
James Wilder Jr.BAL160710111285402438624.147729.8
Jacquizz RodgersATL1610500153014024117473.4117473.4
David WilsonNYK16165000004024141688.5141688.5
Clay FerrellSTL1414510000402443230.943230.9
Luke AbuevaKCY1616520001794024143389.62348146.8
Larry FitzgeraldARI1615400002084024101563.42055128.4
Shane VereenNED16940005258402496060.097560.9
Marshawn LynchSEA118321111165402499390.31342122.0
Bilal PowellATL1653100041402482951.890856.8
Julio JonesATL161533008142402486554.11921120.1
T.Y. HiltonIND16163100025402490356.490356.4
Devonta FreemanTBY14133200035402492966.493766.9
Eric DeckerBUF16721103203402465040.61751109.4
Greg LittleCLE151220016200402466844.5112875.2
Kendall WrightTEN161620002684024104365.2107867.4
Josh GordonCLE1616210031704024122176.3130681.6
Darrius Heyward-BeyIND161110001144402494559.11603100.2
Terrance WilliamsDAL16161000044402496060.096060.0
Cordarrelle PattersonMIN13121200017402446335.646335.6
Bryce BrownPHI1151000047402467461.367461.3
Keenan AllenSDO121111001168402452143.489574.6
Mario PritchettMIA16161000054024106066.3106066.3
Greg OlsenNJY141301003174402441529.641529.6
Jimmy GrahamHOU16160100011402469343.369343.3
Bruce MillerSFO14700003143402427119.427119.4
Richard ShermanSEA161601003168402400.026316.4
Rob GronkowskiNED161300005248402488855.588855.5
Chris HarperGBY161010221281402422414.023414.6
Michael FloydARI16701002114402454333.954333.9
Dwayne AllenIND161501000123402494358.994358.9
Justin HunterTEN16150000014024110669.1110669.1
Marcus LattimoreSFO12400004146402473761.473761.4
Ace SandersJAX161200002109402471144.471144.4
Robert HerronMIA1660100049402455734.855734.8
Kevin LeclairCAR1440000023402432623.332623.3
Maurice Jones-DrewJAX16831000323120104465.3104465.3
Henry HynoskiNYK161202003143312025816.125816.1
Jace AmaroSFO14900000107312043731.243731.2
Jayden HicksCIN300000020001900.000.0
Teddy BridgewaterPIT1313900002301832124.732124.7
Harvey GunnDAL1616900000301823414.623414.6
DeMarco MurrayDAL1616800001043018151894.91826114.1
Austin FranklinNJY161541000175301869043.1128080.0
Ryan MathewsSDO161231002111301882651.682651.6
Roy HeluHOU161310030193301856135.156135.1
Andrew LuckIND1616300000301818411.518411.5
Derek CarrATL1414300000301825418.125418.1
Jacoby JonesNYK160200012288301829718.6126278.9
TJ JonesSFO16320001127301829818.692357.7
Eddie BernardDET16023003259301852232.652732.9
Chris JohnsonTEN16111019329301824415.324415.3
Matt ForteCHI1641000143301868142.668142.6
Pierre GarconNOS15151110014301880253.583355.5
DeSean JacksonPHI161610004237301874646.61629101.8
Anthony McCoySEA16161000079301862539.162539.1
Denarius MoorePHI16610003208301865440.974346.4
Mario LyonsIND1651000049301845228.345228.3
J.C. CopelandNOS1615120011270301852732.952732.9
Troy PolamaluNJY16160100053301800.022614.1
Vincent JacksonTBY169000011159301869243.372145.1
Domenik HixonCAR13130100150301844133.978760.5
Jacob TammeCHI161200009270301830118.830118.8
Jordy NelsonSDO161101005188301869843.669843.6
Ramses BardenCIN121000002111301835329.435329.4
Russell AllenJAX16160002048301800.018811.8
Keenan LewisNOS161602110130301800.017010.6
LeGarrette BlountNED16000000393018714.4714.4
Tiquan UnderwoodSDO1640000049301829418.467041.9
Luke StockerTBY161600001128301828617.928617.9
A.J. GreenCIN161500001123018114071.3114071.3
Janoris JenkinsSTL16160100082301800.026016.3
Earl WolffPHI16160001178301800.023114.4
Travis BenjaminCLE160000003301827817.427817.4
Tyler EifertCIN12900007184301832126.832126.8
Markus WheatonPIT16300003185301833821.1113871.1
Jacob PedersonDAL16150000053301832420.332420.3
Kelvin BenjaminDAL16600001139301850431.550431.5
Darren SprolesPIT16061008339211427617.376447.8
Davante AdamsJAX16540000129211457936.280650.4
Ryan HewittTBY16120100825621141358.41358.4
Kyle RudolphMIN16165000194201273045.673045.6
Eddie LacyTEN16115101457201268642.968642.9
A.J. McCarronBAL1212520000201234829.034829.0
Korey QuinnOAK15453000160201235023.378252.1
Jay CutlerDEN1616410000201228517.828517.8
Rajion NealWAS16041008333201216010.074446.5
Donte' StallworthNOS161531004190201261738.6111569.7
Wes WelkerSTL162310012341201242026.384953.1
Shonn GreeneSTL14031006236201247634.047634.0
Matthew StaffordDET1616320000201224015.024015.0
Robert Griffin IIIWAS1616300000201269343.369343.3
Ben RoethlisbergerNJY1616200000201221813.621813.6
T.J. GrahamBUF16621000152201262338.962338.9
Randy StargellPIT1422000019201220714.820714.8
Ka'Deem CareyTEN16420005169201242326.466441.5
Antonio GatesSDO161110006271201239324.639324.6
Roddy WhiteATL13111000384201266150.866150.8
Owen DanielsJAX151210016183201219112.719112.7
Cortland FinneganSTL161613000167201200.050631.6
Alex SmithCLE1616110000201236622.936622.9
Donnie AveryBUF1611100004201258436.558436.5
Dennis PittaBAL13121000292201219414.919414.9
Dominique Rodgers-CromartieDEN161010024354201200.070143.8
Erik LorigHOU1661100626120121116.91127.0
Antonio BrownPIT1616100000201290756.790756.7
Kenny BrittOAK16141000046201245628.545628.5
Chris HoganNYK16310000168201246629.167141.9
Isaiah PeadDAL14011118237201222315.925218.0
Cobi HamiltonCIN16711002153201245928.745928.7
Lamar MillerMIA16011004248201261838.661838.6
Jarvis LandryJAX16210003167201250731.750731.7
Paul RichardsonKCY131310000104201244934.544934.5
Harvey FrickeWAS16011013153201228217.628217.6
Jon LazukaNJY1501000419820121318.71318.7
Horace TrimbleTBY14010000132201216611.916611.9
Josue ParkerTBY161411008127201281250.8100362.7
Danieal ManningSDO16160401023201200.01267.9
Emmanuel SandersDEN1612000001201263439.663439.6
Charly MartinDET16802002143201256635.457736.1
Le'Ron McClainSDO168010122320121086.81086.8
Tim TooneATL167000000201223114.423114.4
Josh MorganSEA164010000201225115.725115.7
Lardarius WebbBAL15130101057201200.01429.5
Will Ta'ufo'ouJAX1611000063022012996.2996.2
Brandon LaFellCLE1610000070201231119.431119.4
Martellus BennettARI151201015231201224516.324516.3
Ed DicksonBAL16700002181201216610.416610.4
Jason McCourtyTEN16160001167201200.0784.9
Bruce IrvinSEA16160112021201200.0794.9
Lance KendricksSTL1616000007201246228.946228.9
Justin HoustonKCY16160001031201200.0805.0
Deonte ThompsonBAL13500000116201227220.927220.9
Von MillerDEN16160100048201200.01519.4
Josh ThomasNOS15901125110201200.0634.2
Earl ThomasSEA161601044225201200.016310.2
Casey HaywardGBY16160001050201200.01207.5
Chris GivensSTL1616010002201288055.088055.0
Mark IngramNOS130000121224201248837.548837.5
Marvin JonesCIN164010319266201234221.434221.4
Xavier RhodesMIN16160001051201200.01157.2
Desmond TrufantCHI880002024201200.017221.5
Ryan SwopeARI163000120212201218311.418311.4
Barkevious MingoCLE14130110238201200.01097.8
Montee BallDEN1620000457201240925.640925.6
Terrell SinkfieldGBY1630000017520121479.21479.2
Ronnie HillmanDEN15000019324201217911.917911.9
Tyrann MathieuHOU16160002032201200.016310.2
Jordan MatthewsNED16100002227201243126.943126.9
Odell Beckham Jr.BAL161201100972012101463.4108167.6
Josh HuffMIN15200002124201216711.116711.1
Jimmie WardTBY1080102031201200.011311.3
Curtis FaulknerKCY16000005345201227016.933120.7
Landon SettelmaierKCY1680100528220121529.51529.5
Matthew SchropeSEA168000142782012794.9794.9
Adrian DeVaultNED1600000055201232320.232320.2
Ryan BroylesDET161620000811865841.165841.1
Jeremy MinceyOAK1616011004210800.0825.1
Antonio CromartieSDO161601032324610800.0563.5
Junior HemingwayNJY164000002211830619.130619.1
Chris OwusuTBY1610100318411831919.931919.9
Harrison LynnIND160000009800800.000.0
Johnny ManzielTBY1616101000010632320.232320.2
Drew BreesARI16169200001061599.91599.9
Terrelle PryorOAK161680000010631619.831619.8
Golden TateATL1617200616910616510.348130.1
Joe FlaccoHOU16165100001061267.91267.9
Shawn WilliamsCIN1625100123410600.034121.3
Aaron RodgersGBY161640000010621413.421413.4
Rusty SmithNOS1616410000106915.7915.7
Knowshon MorenoCLE160400011377106704.437123.2
Jimmy GaroppoloJAX97400000106222.4222.4
Johnathan JosephHOU16163001328210600.053333.3
Drew StantonKCY121130000010624020.024020.0
Leon HallCIN1313300009010600.072655.8
Darrelle RevisTBY16163303324410600.0107267.0
Mike TolbertCAR16143101519710630218.930218.9
William PowellNYK1603201936710643727.345428.4
Ryan TannehillMIA111030000010621719.721719.7
Matt BrownTBY1303200229910629522.729522.7
Marcus DavisMIA13130006260106917.041031.5
Jacob FultonOAK1623101310310659937.459937.4
Donald BrownIND160200223394106724.563239.5
James DockeryTEN1212100018110600.031426.2
Joe AdamsKCY14220000010618012.918012.9
Bernard PierceBAL702000314010636852.636852.6
Conner BittnerDET1602000319110636722.9123677.3
Jerick McKinnonSFO1202100313410619416.219416.2
Kenyon EcoOAK1612000518210600.092858.0
Devery HendersonSFO1421110416210619714.121315.2
John KuhnGBY1691200519110619011.919011.9
Tim JenningsCHI14141101716710600.029721.2
Lex HilliardNJY1612120092401061499.31499.3
Dustin KellerDEN161513001026710641425.941425.9
Pierre ThomasNOS16010031333310621913.724515.3
Calvin JohnsonDET101010000010663663.663663.6
Kellen DavisBUF146120021441061158.21158.2
Jerome FeltonMIN161011001122910622614.122914.3
Steve JohnsonHOU161100041921061066.61066.6
Jonathan StewartCAR1201000210110629224.329224.3
Chris ProsinskiJAX16161000210510600.01177.3
John ConnerIND1391100211510627721.327721.3
Ben TateSDO1641000426210665741.165741.1
D.J. WilliamsTBY161100232481061177.31177.3
Aldrick RobinsonWAS167110002910644327.744327.7
Marvin McNuttCAR1612110015110675447.176147.6
Saalim HakimMIA1301000519010629722.829722.8
Jordan ReedWAS16121200010310623014.423314.6
Joseph RandleNYK160100227148106925.8925.8
Braxton NessPHI81100002510613717.113717.1
Donte MoncriefCAR114100007710637233.837233.8
Maxwell WigginsDAL1501001281106573.8573.8
Terence SchifinoPIT1431200010010655039.355039.3
Lance BriggsCHI1616010217710600.060.4
Todd HerremansPHI1590110012010600.0473.1
Matt GiordanoOAK1612010003810600.0633.9
Chad GreenwayMIN1616000306410600.0815.1
Michael HuffBAL16160001312610600.01147.1
Miles AustinATL15000009268106674.5674.5
Antoine BetheaIND16160302028610600.0664.1
James CaseyPHI160000082821061288.01288.0
Robert MeachemATL14100000159106846.0846.0
Bernard PollardTEN1414000104610600.0785.6
Greg TolerOAK16150001219510600.01086.8
Eric WeddleSDO13130206312210600.017213.2
Cory GreenwoodDET16003012143710600.0513.2
Marcel ReeceOAK16140100933210622113.822113.8
Tom CrabtreeWAS16200005283106352.2352.2
Jed CollinsNED1612000161541061428.91428.9
Andrew HawkinsCHI160000021941061267.91267.9
Lawrence TimmonsPIT1616000206810600.0543.4
Edmond GatesPIT164010006810628918.128918.1
Sean LeeDAL161601021822510600.0211.3
Ryan TorainMIA8000002176106394.9394.9
Sidney RiceCHI107000003110639839.839839.8
Quinn JohnsonTEN151201007270106352.3352.3
Sammie Lee HillTEN1212021103910600.050.4
Andre BrownATL11100000124106100.9100.9
Chykie BrownDET1690000116910600.0644.0
Nolan CarrollWAS136000009910600.0272.1
Rey MaualugaCIN1616000403310600.0513.2
Brian CushingHOU1616000104110600.0744.6
Jorvorskie LaneMIA160000110294106332.1332.1
Josh GordyOAK1650212021510600.0623.9
Brooks ReedBUF168000102210600.0181.1
Jermichael FinleyGBY1611000061591061187.41187.4
Lamarr HoustonIND1212011102610600.0322.7
Darren McFaddenOAK1510002203371061389.21409.3
Tommie CampbellTEN1640100225010600.0915.7
Thaddeus GibsonBAL160011201110600.0493.1
Javier ArenasARI1616000104910600.01318.2
Malcolm JenkinsNOS1616000005610600.0633.9
Kyle AdamsDEN164000001141061499.31499.3
Reshad JonesMIA1212011213410600.01139.4
Rob HouslerARI152010114250106573.8573.8
Dorin DickersonPIT1300000020106201.5201.5
Kareem JacksonHOU1616000103210600.01046.5
Captain MunnerlynCAR1010011301610600.0151.5
Jermaine GreshamCIN1420000145106674.8674.8
Miles BurrisOAK16160102010610600.0130.8
DeShawn SheadSEA1616020002710600.01157.2
Danario AlexanderTEN1320000013710619815.219815.2
Jordan CameronCLE7700000521069713.99713.9
Morgan BurnettGBY1413000114810600.0896.4
Leonard HankersonSEA1600000918810641125.741125.7
James ShawCAR90000004710610011.110011.1
Jerron McMillianGBY15401001020510600.0956.3
Joe HadenCLE12120100415710600.01199.9
Jamell FlemingJAX1630001013610600.0332.1
Josh BellamyBAL113000001110618616.918616.9
Chris HarrisDEN16160001112910600.01348.4
James HannaTEN1020000212710612012.012012.0
Travis KelceKCY16150212725310617110.723814.9
Zach BrownTEN1312000109910600.0765.8
Mark BarronBUF141400031214410600.0926.6
Trumaine JohnsonSTL104000019310600.040140.1
Brandon HarrisSFO1613010005610600.0613.8
Marcus CooperKCY1210101011510600.018615.5
Rahim MooreDEN15150003014410600.0704.7
Kevin DorseyGBY16130000010510644327.744327.7
Tavon WilsonNED1616011102510600.0774.8
Jamie CollinsNED1616010005310600.0472.9
Will DavisMIA1515010202110600.0513.4
Don JonesMIA165000101510600.0523.3
Vance McDonaldSFO16700001222610649631.049631.0
Arthur BrownBAL1614021204810600.0241.5
Brandon BoykinPHI16900033227910600.0553.4
Antwon BlakeSEA1616011102710600.090.6
Kiko AlonsoBUF16160000220010600.0523.3
David BassCHI1616011104410600.0674.2
Stephon GilmoreBUF16160001315910600.01479.2
Leon McFaddenCLE1616000004910600.0825.1
Tommy SmithCLE1210000612210600.0302.5
Dion SimsMIA8801000261068811.08811.0
Levine ToiloloATL124021251401061159.614512.1
Alec OgletreeSTL1616000102410600.0593.7
Kenny StillsNOS10500011115810620720.720720.7
Jerry ChapmanDAL161003001123106553.4674.2
Darnell MeierSTL1614010022661061257.81288.0
Tony RiveraPIT16120000115010617110.717110.7
Kaden MacDowellATL5100011671066813.66813.6
Emmett NickeyTBY16101121038710600.0714.4
Marvin DoyleCLE1370100518710600.0332.5
J.C. KellyCAR1616000202710600.0332.1
Jay ProschBUF14110101818810617012.117012.1
Trey MillardWAS168000022141061026.41026.4
Maurice HagensNOS169030172271061157.21227.6
Mike EvansSFO1614000001610677848.677848.6
Marqise LeeDET16000001724110633821.133821.1
Kevin NorwoodSFO166010003610619212.019212.0
Trey BurtonNED105000002010616416.416416.4
Marcus SmithKCY161021002510600.0432.7
D.J. YendreyATL106001204510600.000.0
Ryan ShazierTEN161000018310600.0452.8
Bradley RoyDAL1615000005210600.0322.0
Nat BerheATL141101101416510600.0161.1
Samuel FultonSFO600000146106498.2538.8
Ronnie HerndonOAK16160000013510651832.451832.4
Theodore WynnDAL161000001351061328.31328.3
Amari StokesPHI132000013110613310.213310.2
Omar RaymondCIN96000025010644349.244349.2
Kenneth ReevesCIN165011006710600.0150.9
Charlie WashingtonPIT1410111114010600.0100.7
Bill StennettTEN1614000103910600.0261.6
Seth MaxwellHOU100001002810600.000.0
Roosevelt BridgesWAS1600002320210600.0422.6
Barry GaylorNJY1200000016010600.0776.4
Brenden JureviciusDAL168011102610600.0583.6
Elias GreenePIT1616000103510600.0714.4
Chuck BridgesARI16160101011010600.034721.7
Josh WilsonNJY1620001435200200.0261.6
Ahmad BradshawPHI10001019175012878.711511.5
Daryl WashingtonARI1616010206100200.0342.1
DeAndre LevyDET1610000005400200.000.0
Kris DurhamARI1620000626601236923.138924.3
Marcus GilchristGBY1515000302900200.010.1
Charles ClayMIA1310000007001227721.327721.3
Cooper TaylorNYK1616010004000200.050.3
Stedman BaileySTL1600000716101220512.820512.8
Manti Te'oSDO1616010103500200.060.4
Everett LearnedCAR1612010001100121257.81257.8
Matt BosherATL1600000011600100.000.0
Tony RomoBUF151512200000001177.81177.8
Andy DaltonCIN1616900000000935.8935.8
Brian LeonardDET160820263620001288.030919.3
Eli ManningNYK15155100000001489.91489.9
Matt CasselMIN9950000000010511.710511.7
Tom VogelNOS1005000118300016316.334934.9
Tramon WilliamsGBY1664102218400000.029518.4
Devin AromashoduNYK16040002296000362.318911.8
Chris ClemonsSEA13041011029200000.020415.7
Jarius WrightMIN16124100011700033020.661938.7
Chase RettigJAX1644100030000221.4221.4
David FalesMIN664000000007312.27312.2
Matt BarkleyPHI1616310000000764.8764.8
Zach ErtzPHI1613310007500076147.676347.7
Don CooperTEN1433002916400000.056240.1
Zach MetternbergerCAR111131000000017215.617215.6
Lache SeastrunkMIN16030001034300026916.826916.8
Allen RobinsonCAR1603100119600017510.942326.4
Devin StreetTEN1623101914000027317.135822.4
Tom BradyNED1616200000000513.2513.2
Matt SchaubJAX55200000000275.4275.4
Ryan FitzpatrickSTL522000000009519.09519.0
Brent GrimesMIA1212000016300000.031926.6
Kevin KolbCAR55200000000204.0204.0
Rod StreaterDEN1332200819300017713.663348.7
Chris IvoryNJY1102100626500015113.758953.5
Kirk CousinsKCY1632000037000100.6100.6
Kendall HunterDEN160210116304000402.5402.5
Russell WilsonSEA161620000000018311.418311.4
Ryan NassibNYK5120000800051.051.0
Stepfan TaylorARI1602001931200023314.623314.6
Derrick MaloneDET102000000001919.01919.0
Mark HarrisCAR1222000226200000.019616.3
Rex KollarSEA160210041760001599.91599.9
Walt RasmussenJAX160210183180001207.51257.8
Dale HoffmanSFO1602000015100000.022714.2
Yeremiah BellWAS77100005200000.0537.6
Craig StevensTEN13210004192000564.3564.3
Dwight LoweryJAX16111011628900000.046529.1
Arian FosterHOU161100117371000704.4704.4
Jairus ByrdBUF161610022530000000.030719.2
Greg McElroyBUF1111000000066.066.0
Nick ToonNOS1641300012400035622.335622.3
Johnthan BanksBUF16161000012800000.023614.8
Mike GlennonTBY3010000000000.000.0
Spencer WareSEA16101000218400016110.116110.1
Corey SpencerARI12311007168000191.6191.6
Clyde BaxterBAL4411000000061.561.5
Joseph LyonDET16141001287000976.1976.1
D.J. MendenhallKCY221000000003517.53517.5
De'Anthony ThomasJAX4010000870004711.812330.8
Phillip GainesATL1601000011000000.019212.0
Tim SerbanSEA140110152780001299.21299.2
Willie HudsonGBY14011001193000523.7523.7
Jake BandhauerNED1601300112800019612.319612.3
Kaleb RodriguezMIA143100022520001047.41047.4
Damian SwolleyDEN15010002163000442.9543.6
Declan RayburnMIN130100051260001037.918013.8
Jeff WittCAR1001000089000454.5454.5
Desmond ClarkJAX70100006500000.017324.7
James HarrisonCIN16160102112500000.000.0
Dominic RaiolaCIN161601000500000.000.0
Jordan GrossCAR16160201210500000.000.0
Darnell DockettWAS1001000300000.000.0
Harvey DahlSTL14140100010400000.000.0
Kevin WalterBAL44000004600018847.018847.0
Jonathan BabineauxARI1616010105800000.0130.8
Karlos DansbyMIN169010309500000.000.0
Jason PetersPHI1616010002200000.000.0
Cameron WakeMIA1616020305100000.060.4
Logan MankinsNED16160100112400000.000.0
Terrance CopperWAS1620100224000016410.323314.6
Geoff HangartnerCAR13130100010600000.000.0
David StewartTEN16120100012600000.000.0
Heath MillerNJY163010192730001428.91428.9
Dawan LandryMIN1515010116600000.000.0
Tony SchefflerCIN16101002211000704.4704.4
Donald PennTBY161601000000000.000.0
Brian RobisonMIN1616020103900000.0231.4
Dimitri PattersonATL153010104500000.070.5
Jason HunterNED1650200012800000.000.0
D'Qwell JacksonMIA1660201133700000.050.3
Kamerion WimbleyTEN109010002600000.060.6
Tamba HaliKCY1616010502900000.0150.9
Robert JamesATL1610101119000000.000.0
Paul SoliaiNOS1614020203800000.000.0
David HarrisNJY1616020105200000.070.4
Haloti NgataBAL1616010004700000.000.0
Levi BrownCAR9901000000000.000.0
Matt WillisCLE1300000010200000.01007.7
Charlie JohnsonMIN1412010038600000.000.0
Mike DeVitoKCY1616010002800000.000.0
Manny LawsonBUF1610100017900000.0281.8
Peria JerryATL1610010201500000.000.0
Ray McDonaldSFO1612010007300000.000.0
Zach MillerNYK16402000173000271.7271.7
Sebastian VollmerNED16160100012500000.0100.6
LaRon LandryIND1313010002500000.0171.3
Danny WatkinsMIA5501000000000.000.0
Joe ThomasCLE1616010002100000.000.0
William GayDEN1260200011800000.0322.7
Stephen TullochDET1616010103200000.090.6
Michael GriffinTEN1612010248500000.060.4
Jon BeasonCLE1515010003800000.000.0
Patrick WillisSFO16160100010200000.000.0
Thomas DeCoudATL1515010001900000.0221.5
Kory LichtensteigerBUF161601000500000.000.0
Chris LongSTL1616010202500000.000.0
Ryan KalilCAR121202000300000.000.0
Carl NicksTBY1512010002400000.000.0
Tom ZbikowskiWAS1313020004200000.0322.5
Erik WaldenIND167010003900000.000.0
Duane BrownHOU1616010013700000.000.0
Brandon MyersNYK1616000007900040725.440725.4
Demar DotsonTBY161601000000000.000.0
Michael BennettSEA1616030107700000.000.0
Charles GodfreyCAR16160104011000000.0120.8
Jordan ShipleyDAL16000002193000724.525215.8
Ramon FosterDET1212020028700000.000.0
Glover QuinDET1010010001500000.000.0
Phil LoadholtMIN1613020017000000.000.0
Larry EnglishSDO1614010102000000.000.0
Kendall LangfordSTL1614020102000000.090.6
Aqib TalibNED1616010003300000.0452.8
Jerod MayoNED16160102215500000.080.5
Trindon HollidayDEN16001001150001449.01449.0
Jason SmithHOU161602000000000.000.0
Andy LevitreTEN1612010003200000.000.0
Barry RichardsonBUF1310010002400000.000.0
Michael OherNOS161602000300000.000.0
Jeremy ZuttahTBY161601000000000.000.0
Josh SittonGBY161601001900000.000.0
Curtis LoftonWAS1616020103600000.0271.7
Terrance KnightonSDO1616030203000000.020.1
Antoine CasonATL168020108600000.0211.3
Charles JohnsonCAR16160102111000000.000.0
Calais CampbellARI1616020004500000.0110.7
Austin SpitlerSFO1600101013100000.000.0
Willie SmithOAK161601000000000.000.0
Zane BeadlesMIA1616010009000000.000.0
Brice McCainHOU1690101021300000.0120.8
T.J. WardCLE14140104516400000.000.0
Chris CookMIN1660102822300000.000.0
Sen'Derrick MarksHOU160010105700000.000.0
J.D. WaltonBUF165010028900000.000.0
Louis VasquezSTL16160200312000000.000.0
Tyson AlualuJAX1616010104800000.000.0
Tony MoeakiKCY16201000121000885.5885.5
Jared VeldheerJAX161602000000000.000.0
Letroy GuionMIN1614010003600000.060.4
Roy MillerJAX1514010103900000.000.0
Margus HuntCIN160010205900000.000.0
Geno HayesNOS1614010006700000.0120.8
Devin McCourtyNED1616010103300000.0171.1
Sean LissemoreSDO160010102100000.000.0
T.J. LangGBY16160100410700000.000.0
Dominique FranksHOU16301000500000.0231.4
Brandon WilliamsCAR9501004101000798.8798.8
Shawn LauvaoCLE161601000100000.000.0
Jamar NewsomeMIA73010004600011616.611616.6
Maurice HurtWAS1660101111400000.000.0
Johnnie TroutmanSDO16160100013400000.000.0
Gabe MillerATL16150200218700024615.424615.4
Sam ShieldsGBY1616030303800000.0120.8
Josh NormanCAR1616010016800000.050.3
Sean WeatherspoonCIN1600100016200000.000.0
Ricky ElmoreWAS150010005900000.000.0
Marcus GilbertPIT16160101110400000.000.0
Jonas MoutonSDO160010008900000.090.6
Damian WilliamsHOU16900000000038824.338824.3
NaVorro BowmanSFO161602042919700000.0161.0
Colin McCarthyDEN1010010014200000.000.0
Joe LefegedMIA1600200926100000.000.0
Rodger SaffoldSTL1616010005500000.000.0
Terrence CodyBAL1616010006800000.000.0
Adrian ClaybornBUF163010008700000.000.0
Jon AsamoahKCY16160101612700000.000.0
Greg HardyCAR1210020301400000.000.0
Johnny PatrickHOU1600101619200000.000.0
Chimdi ChekwaBAL1210100014900000.000.0
Jack CrawfordMIA142010106900000.000.0
Coby FleenerIND164020110248000472.9523.3
Doug BaldwinBAL81000003900017622.017622.0
Evan RodriguezBUF1670000114300023314.623314.6
Owen MarecicATL169010012390001267.91267.9
Donald ButlerSDO1610010003200000.0150.9
Robert AlfordKCY1600100023900000.000.0
Sylvester WilliamsDEN1616010303800000.000.0
Menelik WatsonOAK161601000000000.000.0
Eric BerryKCY1616020205200000.0543.4
Marvin AustinNYK1616010004600000.000.0
Christian BallardMIN162010203100000.000.0
Derrick MorganTEN1411010104500000.090.6
Torrey SmithBAL55000011700023346.623346.6
Harrison SmithMIN1616010104100000.0432.7
J.J. WattHOU1414010103700000.070.5
Stefen WisniewskiOAK161601000000000.000.0
Lee ZiembaIND1610100212700000.000.0
DeAngelo TysonBAL1600100011600000.000.0
Billy WinnCLE1616020005400000.020.1
Derek SherrodGBY161601000000000.000.0
Jabaal SheardCLE1615010517900000.0140.9
Ezekiel AnsahDET1616010105100000.000.0
Prince AmukamaraPHI16140002524600000.01499.3
Ben JonesHOU141401000000000.000.0
Matt KalilMIN121201000000000.000.0
Akeem AyersCHI14100100010300000.0151.1
Cameron JordanJAX1616010003200000.000.0
Mike PounceyMIA121201000000000.000.0
Michael BrewsterJAX161601000000000.000.0
Shea McClellinCHI1600100011000000.000.0
Matt ConrathMIA160010104800000.000.0
Brandon BrooksHOU99010016800000.000.0
Nigel BradhamBUF1616020003800000.0342.1
Brandon MarshallJAX16001022126400000.000.0
Nate PalmerGBY1600100015600000.000.0
Aldon SmithHOU16160103011200000.050.3
Tommy StreeterBAL84000039200021627.021627.0
Braden WilsonCHI1611000193320001056.61056.6
Jarvis JonesPIT1616010102600000.080.5
Brandon ThompsonCIN160010104600000.000.0
Ricky WagnerBAL1616030029900000.000.0
Muhammad WilkersonNJY1616020403300000.0191.2
Marc AnthonyBAL1670000313100000.054534.1
Steven MeansTBY1616010003500000.000.0
Ahmad BlackCIN1514010102900000.0191.3
Peter KonzATL131301000200000.000.0
Star LotuleleiCAR1616010103300000.000.0
Malliciah GoodmanATL1616010101900000.0100.6
Jeff AllenKCY110010029900000.000.0
Jeff BacaMIN1610100213100000.000.0
David DeCastroPIT1616030004700000.000.0
Malik JacksonDEN16160101011100000.0261.6
Dennis KellyPHI169010004700000.000.0
Lavonte DavidTBY1616010203600000.0171.1
Da'Quan BowersCHI168010103400000.000.0
Shamarko ThomasPIT165010115400000.000.0
Caleb McSurdyDAL1610010009100000.0100.6
Chandler JonesNED123010002600000.000.0
Dion JordanMIA1010010201500000.0101.0
Kevin ZeitlerCIN16160200313000000.0191.2
Mike AdamsPIT161601000000000.000.0
Dont'a HightowerNED1615010004600000.000.0
Keshawn MartinHOU16001003227000281.8754.7
Winston GuyJAX1600101620300000.000.0
Sio MooreOAK1612010004500000.080.5
Corey WhiteNOS1616020102500000.0322.0
Senio KelemeteARI1620101114000000.000.0
Josh ChapmanIND1614010105900000.000.0
D.J. HaydenOAK16160202013500000.0774.8
Quinton DialSFO1611010104800000.0100.6
Whitney MercilusHOU1614010203000000.000.0
Justin PughNYK1616010001900000.000.0
Dontari PoeKCY1616010004200000.000.0
Joe LooneySFO167020019300000.000.0
Jayron HosleyNYK1680100417600000.0211.3
Sheldon RichardsonNJY1212010405400000.0121.0
Brandon McGeeDAL1690100122100000.000.0
Will ShawPHI1610020011520001086.81086.8
Josh RobinsonMIN14110101110600000.018713.4
T.J. McDonaldCHI15201011528600000.0362.4
Brennan WilliamsARI161601000100000.000.0
Jordan HillSEA1616010204200000.050.3
J.C. TretterSDO161601000000000.000.0
D.J. FlukerSDO161601000000000.000.0
Brian SchwenkeTEN161602000000000.000.0
Luke KuechlyCAR1616020503300000.0150.9
Tourek WilliamsGBY1413010102900000.0503.6
William CampbellNJY14130100311200000.000.0
Terron ArmsteadNOS161601000000000.000.0
Chance WarmackTEN16150100412500000.000.0
Matt ElamBAL11110100011500000.000.0
Luke JoeckelJAX161602000100000.000.0
Jelani JenkinsMIA1010010002900000.0131.3
Sharrif FloydMIN16160301014100000.0150.9
Cameron ColesNJY1615010007400000.000.0
J.B. BishopWAS1612010002700000.000.0
Austin MeadowsNOS1300202127700000.000.0
Benjamin WestbrookMIA16900021024600018011.318011.3
Louie BanksCHI16000003245000261.661138.2
Thurman DouglasPIT1600101210800000.000.0
Wyatt BrowningDET161601000300000.000.0
Louie BlanchardOAK1470100212600000.000.0
Charles WoodenCHI1616010007900000.000.0
Bucky MiddletonDEN1600100114600000.000.0
Phillip AlumbaughPIT158010005700000.000.0
Aidan RandleIND160020001300000.070.4
Ernest AbramsCAR1600100013100000.070.4
Alvin SchmidtkeKCY1615020004900000.0171.1
Kelvin KennedyCHI1200102717300000.000.0
Keith RasmussenATL169010104900000.000.0
Bradley GiedhillARI1600101423800000.060.4
Larry LongoriaNYK1610101114800000.060.4
Terrance WestPHI161000019200017811.117811.1
Silas ReddCHI160010113341000191.2191.2
Austin Seferian-JenkinsARI15600000670001117.41117.4
Brandon ColemanNOS150000003000024716.524716.5
Brandin CooksTBY1211000003200047439.547439.5
Josh AllenJAX1600100013600000.090.6
Corey LinsleyDAL1400100110000000.000.0
Marcus MartinBAL121201000000000.000.0
Cole PensickBAL1600100012500000.060.4
Matt ArmstrongTBY1600100214000000.000.0
Cyril RichardsonNOS99010008100000.000.0
Gabe JacksonCLE1515010019600000.000.0
Dakota DozierHOU1670100011600000.000.0
Michael SchofieldNYK151501000100000.000.0
Zack MartinATL161601000800000.000.0
Jake MatthewsCAR157010007300000.000.0
Billy TurnerNJY161602000000000.000.0
Kony EalyCIN1616010505100000.050.3
Jadeveon ClowneyOAK1616010104400000.010.1
Trent MurphyCAR166010001200000.000.0
Scott CritchonPHI160020006000000.000.0
Cassius MarshWAS160010006400000.000.0
IK EnemkpaliIND1600100011800000.000.0
James GayleTEN1680101010900000.060.4
Josh MauroPIT154010109300000.000.0
Dee FordJAX1616010403300000.020.1
Louis Nix IIINYK1616020104300000.000.0
George UkoWAS6101000600000.040.7
Daniel McCullersTBY160020202100000.0130.8
Stephon TuittSFO1611010209700000.000.0
Deandre ColemanNJY160010007500000.000.0
Aaron DonaldNOS16160200010600000.000.0
Carl BradfordNYK1600101028000000.000.0
Ronald PowellHOU1620100012500000.000.0
Trevor ReillyPIT165010009600000.000.0
Khalil MackGBY1614020203000000.0181.1
Nevin LawsonPHI1600200940200000.090.6
Justin GilbertJAX1413010004600000.0543.9
Kyle FullerSDO16160100615400000.0805.0
Darqueze DennardPHI1616010003000000.000.0
Lamarcus JoynerJAX1613010003700000.070.4
Deone BucannonTBY168020108500000.0261.6
Calvin PryorSTL1616010147400000.000.0
Kelly NajeraMIA760000000009713.99713.9
Southpark DodgeSTL16001002172000100.6100.6
Jonah EbyBAL1611010061970001398.71398.7
Eugene HaddenJAX16602016207000805.0805.0
Ashton WilsonDAL16001004204000130.8130.8
Rusty KingryCHI16701000700001277.91277.9
Marty AlexanderSFO16000002235000150.917410.9
Scott MadridOAK160000011820001187.41187.4
Jason SepulvedaMIN50010007100051.051.0
Craig GrayNJY1610100226200043227.048230.1
Sam MorrisTEN1530001515200017711.817711.8
Norm DerosaNOS1600200015300000.0110.7
Damian SharperDAL16160100113100000.000.0
Geoff KorteNED1612010002900000.000.0
Horace GreenMIN1210020015500000.000.0
Cayden WhitingTBY16160100210200000.000.0
Wendell TaylorBUF1611010003900000.000.0
Bo GardnerDAL161602000000000.000.0
Corwin BeckerDAL72010003100000.000.0
Stan TrotterBAL1513020001000000.000.0
Levon CollierDET164010019000000.000.0
Marcus PraySEA14140100111600000.000.0
Matthew LewisSEA163010101700000.000.0
Nathaniel HansonDEN1412010104100000.000.0
Ross HamptonPHI1616020106200000.0271.7
Josh WilcoxDET160010108800000.000.0
Abel CarlisleSEA1616010002100000.000.0
Iker MayMIN120010104500000.000.0
Terrance ShepherdBUF165020104300000.080.5
Matthew ArnoldSDO1600100010700000.0161.0
Tito KnightCLE100010101200000.0151.5
Ernest RoseCLE160010006600000.000.0
C.J. BaileyDEN124020004800000.000.0
Clifton DayneNJY110010009100000.000.0
Brayden DotsonTBY16201012522000000.0100.6
Deon GuthrieCAR160010008000000.000.0
Steven GianninoJAX1580201024400000.000.0
Randy RayburnATL163010009200000.000.0
Shawn DunnTBY163010004500000.070.4
Keegan BruceSTL1650202014800000.0674.2
Geoff FlemingSDO1600100020300000.000.0
Jose BroussardDEN40000014700000.013032.5
B.J. CollinsCIN1470000021700000.01299.2
Zane BrannNED1610100426100000.080.5
Max AppleJAX1600100015200000.000.0
Irving WardCAR134010203700000.000.0
Harvey HembreePIT1414010002500000.0483.4
Hayden ToyamaSFO9001010800000.080.9
Blake RisonPHI16201000700000.000.0
Tyler BartonKCY161601021221200000.000.0
Will FredricksonDAL1640101018500000.030.2

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software