League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


All Pro Football League

2013 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Jay CutlerCHI161651534266.4393311.507.6490251059397.3
Aaron RodgersGBY161654935564.7450412.698.2080291778794.9
Peyton ManningDEN151554433862.1355110.516.5354251048088.7
Matt SchaubHOU161650130661.1405413.258.0976241864387.7
Russell WilsonSEA161655333961.3396211.697.1672231753184.0
Cam NewtonCAR161638722558.1258611.496.6853191043183.9
Philip RiversSDO161654634463.0357310.396.5451161345181.7
Eli ManningNYK161671444462.2482310.866.7556272478780.6
Tony RomoDAL161660636059.4397011.036.5553191563479.0
E.J. ManuelBUF10932320463.2212910.446.594391029178.5
Matt RyanATL161648228960.0299810.376.2255131146077.4
Tom BradyNED161656931254.8377012.086.6375191450176.2
Dan OrlovskyTBY161545226959.5305711.366.7675141644175.4
Kevin KolbBUF8724913353.4138210.395.55567319074.1
Colin KaepernickSFO161649728757.7311210.846.2652131337174.1
Matt BarkleyPHI8524513755.9146410.695.985110823173.6
Alex SmithCLE161654431457.7349011.116.4288172049072.0
Matthew StaffordDET161659033857.3352910.445.9882161756171.8
Ryan FitzpatrickTEN161654228652.8335911.746.2048141247171.2
Drew BreesNOS101043424957.424019.645.534381128268.5
Blaine GabbertJAX161549128057.0280110.005.7081111541068.1
Michael VickPHI111140221252.7235611.115.869291036067.5
Kirk CousinsNJY161237821857.7261912.016.938771739166.4
Andy DaltonCIN151550226152.0283210.855.6447131443165.9
Carson PalmerARI131339822356.0236510.615.946291533265.4
Kellen ClemensSTL141441820348.6248912.265.9574101033065.3
Landry JonesPIT16529115954.6159610.045.48693617265.3
Andrew LuckIND151548825652.5312312.206.4055142243063.2
Ryan TannehillMIA111140022857.020048.795.013921126160.7
Joe FlaccoBAL161661533754.832119.535.225982134159.6
Terrelle PryorOAK161548125252.423909.484.975051228059.5
Sam BradfordKCY141455828350.7293310.365.2661101847258.8
Robert Griffin IIIWAS161653226249.2288010.995.416991640058.8

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Colin KaepernickSFO1616472655.31867.151429063.46344.4168402277
Jay CutlerCHI1616733852.12797.341529361.26341.41901911512
Dan OrlovskyTBY1615361952.81387.261318061.15239.71552817819
Aaron RodgersGBY1616734054.83518.781529461.85938.82162917812
Peyton ManningDEN1515623353.22678.091498859.15637.61782515817
Russell WilsonSEA1616492346.91396.041558856.85837.41793824120
Tony RomoDAL1616693246.42557.971628451.96037.02032411816
Cam NewtonCAR1616402357.51375.961347757.54835.81262414025
Tom BradyNED1616813442.02587.591688953.06035.7189158318
Michael VickPHI1111341132.4766.911186050.84134.7111291534
Alex SmithCLE1616572849.11726.141508758.05234.71684124023
E.J. ManuelBUF109201155.0746.73955760.03334.71042316717
Eli ManningNYK1616954648.43146.831829853.86334.62232818326
Philip RiversSDO1616492551.01987.921478859.94933.31832616526
Matt RyanATL1616441943.21166.111428056.34733.11363619316
Matt SchaubHOU1616583356.92567.761075652.33532.71832212615
Kirk CousinsNJY161215640.0305.001387554.34532.61213017915
Drew BreesNOS1010552545.51666.641165850.03731.9124136727
Kellen ClemensSTL1414231356.513110.081456746.24631.71252514815
Matt BarkleyPHI85261765.4955.59824554.92631.7679616
Kevin KolbBUF87171058.810510.50703854.32231.4701710313
Andy DaltonCIN1515291241.4968.001508254.74731.31433018919
Ryan FitzpatrickTEN1616442045.51396.951396848.94230.21662714415
Andrew LuckIND1515553054.52137.101648350.64829.31491911712
Ryan TannehillMIA111118633.3213.501126457.13228.69713626
Robert Griffin IIIWAS1616421433.3936.641446444.44128.5136331958
Blaine GabbertJAX1615551832.71166.441216251.23226.41213422933
Carson PalmerARI1313471736.21458.531196050.43126.11044426725
Landry JonesPIT165371540.5966.40733750.71926.074221238
Matthew StaffordDET1616562748.21756.481628351.24024.71615032742
Terrelle PryorOAK1615472144.71255.951385741.33122.51172716418
Joe FlaccoBAL1616422047.61256.2518010558.33821.11475031362
Sam BradfordKCY1414341647.1945.881457048.32920.01304625625

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Arian FosterHOU161533215764.753910561432.55603558.388497
DeAngelo WilliamsCAR161436614884.07457531833.45422969.079426
Maurice Jones-DrewJAX161629614374.857714501563.12442250.076458
Frank GoreSFO151328313924.92848371293.49321134.467417
Alex GreenCLE151535813443.75256571682.9519842.178485
Brian LeonardTBY161627912274.4056439761.9527622.251395
Adrian PetersonMIN131326811794.40949321083.3824833.358415
Jacquizz RodgersATL161629211603.976610471272.70492244.961264
Trent RichardsonIND151532210903.3950647841.79321237.554302
Matt ForteCHI161629510623.6040341571.39441534.150314
Shane VereenNED161424010404.3351430852.8310330.053372
Jamaal CharlesGBY161624210384.2948428541.93271140.755363
Giovani BernardCIN161624910204.1044317372.1830930.048250
LeSean McCoyPHI13132289874.3350423502.17131076.953324
DeMarco MurrayDAL15152879853.43421049871.78311135.553212
Jonathan DwyerNJY13132709643.5750639601.5420840.038282
Alfred MorrisWAS16152619443.6231326501.9224625.048363
Le'Veon BellPIT16162409213.8439635712.03181161.143220
Doug MartinOAK16142929043.10476351073.06481429.251321
Reggie BushDET16151988664.3751424220.9212325.041311
C.J. SpillerBUF16101997753.8955623783.39331236.438203
Ryan MathewsSDO16162127733.6566727511.891000.030141
Ryan WilliamsARI15131697384.3778615332.2011763.640292
Isaiah PeadSTL16152967092.4023619562.95191157.942180
Robert TurbinSEA15111626894.259049414.5618527.831201
Ronnie BrownSDO1601626514.0251013221.69291344.833160
Ben TateHOU1601666273.7860526532.04271348.142170
Ray RiceBAL16162156162.8733221663.146466.738270
Marcus LattimoreSFO1631605093.1829322673.05311858.138130
Fred JacksonBUF1651695073.0023113292.2319526.327151
Bilal PowellNJY1631634612.8344315322.1310330.016110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Victor CruzNYK161420712258.9145211.907.01545447660134.4267
Brandon MarshallCHI161617110259.6140013.738.19641908650034.2246
Josh GordonCLE161615510265.8119411.717.70456363851430.2194
Sidney RiceSEA16161809955.0134013.547.44488656857531.3194
Wes WelkerDEN16161579761.89179.455.84246346655628.2132
Demaryius ThomasDEN16161649256.1116012.617.07413437656429.1164
Donnie AveryKCY16141889148.4118212.996.293496121652635.7194
Randall CobbGBY16151389165.9133714.699.69476448747329.2264
DeMarco MurrayDAL15151148978.18529.577.47515362355020.7142
Calvin JohnsonDET16161688852.4123214.007.33529826555430.3235
DeAndre HopkinsHOU16161438358.0124715.028.72451765748229.7215
Hakeem NicksNYK16161418157.492311.406.55312515865121.7160
Percy HarvinSEA16131228166.4118914.689.755387214350124.4204
Emmanuel SandersPIT16141527952.098212.436.462906921147032.3133
Dwayne BoweNJY16151497953.0111114.067.46406452948930.5203
Santana MossCHI16161167867.2116314.9110.034998610945225.7205
DeSean JacksonPHI16151597849.181810.495.14279924459126.9122
Andre JohnsonHOU15151447753.5106313.817.38244506947530.3193
Jason WittenDAL16161197764.784510.977.10367326758520.3141
A.J. GreenCIN16131667746.490511.755.45235478951232.4132
Josh BoyceNED16151397654.792612.186.66255513848728.5120
Justin BlackmonJAX16161287357.07119.745.55221515445228.380
Maurice Jones-DrewJAX1616967275.077210.728.04528814244421.6121
Michael CrabtreeSFO14141367152.280711.375.93189382745929.6112
Dexter McClusterKCY16111487047.376110.875.14117454961224.2141
Antonio GatesSDO1616876979.375010.878.62294414146718.690
Greg JenningsMIN16151126860.786312.697.71187465342226.5143
Jimmy GrahamNOS16161086762.070310.496.51249543565316.5101
Jacoby JonesBAL16141376648.270610.705.15155580646729.390
Reggie WayneIND14121176555.692914.297.94256551638030.8174
Brandon TateCIN16151346548.570510.855.26149373642531.5121
Robert WoodsBUF14141146557.080412.377.051714441244825.4111
Larry FitzgeraldARI12121106458.280612.597.33274438734631.8114
Aaron DobsonNED16151406445.786713.556.192294761344931.2151
Roddy WhiteATL16131076257.975612.197.07236503437528.5161
Vincent JacksonTBY15151206251.793115.027.76349414446425.9193
Torrey SmithBAL1641116255.972011.616.49175591849022.7122
Terrance WilliamsDAL16161256249.667410.875.39148404851924.1101
Malcom FloydSDO14141106155.578212.827.11197413337529.3122
Andre RobertsARI16161396143.963210.364.55162393745730.470
Chris GivensSTL16161316146.668611.255.24178472545628.771
Justin HunterTEN15141246149.279012.956.372474731135834.6121
Denarius MooreOAK14131176051.367911.325.80173450637831.081
Keenan AllenSDO139976061.95409.005.5791353433928.660
Heath MillerPIT16161035957.35409.155.24165341549920.640
C.J. SpillerBUF1610745979.74377.415.91287560334621.421
Greg LittleCLE16161025957.866011.196.47178551733530.460
Robert MeachemNOS16161275845.786314.886.80299803946427.4133
Saalim HakimNOS14121015857.461510.606.09129342242823.662
Cecil ShortsJAX16161175748.75189.094.431583911047824.590
Kevin WalterTEN14121055653.377713.887.40212423232132.7143
James JonesGBY14121045653.898817.649.50331805736628.4183
Jordy NelsonGBY168885562.575913.808.63260365241521.2152
Doug MartinOAK1614745574.33556.454.80185501039318.830
Aaron MelletteBAL16151065551.94558.274.2962331446722.720
Edmond GatesPIT1613945457.463611.786.77198873242222.360
Martellus BennettCHI1612735474.05249.707.18193632336719.941
LeSean McCoyPHI1313755472.055110.207.35430514237020.3110
Devery HendersonNJY1312885360.278914.898.97327734630528.9112
Reggie BushDET1615685377.93005.664.41157331240416.830
Dez BryantDAL1212935357.070013.217.53228535341522.4112
Anquan BoldinSFO16141005252.071813.817.18231523636327.5100
Brian LeonardTBY1616755269.34077.835.43236341337220.240
Dustin KellerMIA1616855261.24218.104.95100310648917.420
Ted GinnCAR16161025251.064612.426.33158528535928.4102
Rob GronkowskiNED1614945255.368113.107.24208612746520.261
Giovani BernardCIN1616705172.94228.276.03225412238318.361
Jamaal CharlesGBY1616765065.84358.705.72228373235821.260
Ryan BroylesDET1612985051.054410.885.55116311746920.9101
David WilsonNYK1212615082.04709.407.70296564430120.370
Jayce ConwayOAK158945053.254410.885.79117390538824.280
Kyle RudolphMIN1616834959.049110.025.92183443444518.771
T.Y. HiltonIND1111954951.661012.456.42121413832129.680
Alfred MorrisWAS1615714867.649910.407.03298691137219.170

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Wes WelkerDEN1616211466.71057.505.00412458.51331.747
Jason WittenDAL1616151280.01008.336.67332060.61339.443
Brandon MarshallCHI1616281242.91008.333.57482654.21837.562
Victor CruzNYK1614291034.5828.202.83673552.22334.362
Percy HarvinSEA1613151066.7626.204.13312271.01858.152
Andre JohnsonHOU151517952.9576.333.3527622.227.446
Jimmy GrahamNOS161616956.3465.112.88231356.5730.432
Dez BryantDAL121216956.3687.564.25241458.3937.533
Josh GordonCLE161614964.3515.673.64352777.11337.159
Santana MossCHI161615853.38911.135.93372464.91848.654
Larry FitzgeraldARI121214857.1718.885.07291655.21448.341
James JonesGBY141217847.1546.753.18231147.8834.842
Ted GinnCAR161612866.7455.633.75342058.8926.529
Doug MartinOAK161413861.5445.503.389777.8333.313
Kyle RudolphMIN161612866.7516.384.25251248.0832.024
Randall CobbGBY161518844.48010.004.44372156.81848.666
Reggie WayneIND141211763.6456.434.09402152.51332.544
Sidney RiceSEA161616743.8436.142.69522548.11936.563
Jamaal CharlesGBY161612758.3466.573.83211571.4838.127
Hakeem NicksNYK161615746.7314.432.07341338.2720.641
T.Y. HiltonIND111113753.8639.004.85311238.7929.032
Aaron DobsonNED161519736.8618.713.21441840.91329.542
Vincent JacksonTBY151514642.9498.173.50331545.5824.244
Donnie AveryKCY16148675.0457.505.63502448.01326.052
Jordy NelsonGBY1689666.7589.676.44221359.1836.436
DeSean JacksonPHI161514642.9325.332.29462043.51328.338
Martellus BennettCHI16129666.7447.334.8913969.2753.829
Demaryius ThomasDEN161618633.36611.003.67492449.01836.761
Andre RobertsARI161618633.3376.172.06431739.5920.927
Rob GronkowskiNED161419631.6457.502.37221150.01045.535
Chris GivensSTL161613646.26110.174.69381539.5821.138
Justin BlackmonJAX161617635.3172.831.00372362.2924.333
Malcom FloydSDO141412541.7387.603.17261557.71246.243
Roddy WhiteATL161311545.5193.801.73321753.1928.135
Heath MillerPIT161611545.5295.802.64251768.0624.024
Emmanuel SandersPIT161411545.5326.402.91441943.21227.351
Robert MeachemNOS161614535.75110.203.64452146.71328.937
DeMarco MurrayDAL151510550.0285.602.80261557.71350.041
LeSean McCoyPHI131313538.5234.601.7710770.0550.025
Josh BoyceNED161517529.4428.402.47392153.81435.945
Keenan AllenSDO13910550.0326.403.20271555.6414.826
DeAndre HopkinsHOU16169555.6469.205.11341441.21029.455
Greg JenningsMIN16159444.4256.252.78432558.11637.240
Jacoby JonesBAL16147457.1102.501.43401845.0820.035
Maurice Jones-DrewJAX16167457.1399.755.57181266.7738.936
Calvin JohnsonDET161610440.04411.004.40492244.91020.447
Michael CrabtreeSFO14146466.74411.007.33452351.11328.943
A.J. GreenCIN16136466.74411.007.33472451.11429.843
Terrance WilliamsDAL161617423.5317.751.82381744.71334.238
Saalim HakimNOS141211436.4369.003.27281864.31553.632
Justin HunterTEN15146466.7297.254.83321340.6928.140
Antonio GatesSDO16165360.03311.006.60251976.01352.037
Anquan BoldinSFO16146350.0217.003.50231565.21043.532
Kevin WalterTEN14129333.3186.002.0018738.9527.837
Devery HendersonNJY13128337.593.001.13291655.2931.036
Brian LeonardTBY16165360.0186.003.60191368.4842.123
Reggie BushDET16156350.0-5-1.67-0.83141285.7321.417
Edmond GatesPIT16135360.0217.004.20271659.31140.723
Ryan BroylesDET16128337.53511.674.38291344.8827.626
Dexter McClusterKCY161110330.0175.671.70351337.1514.337
Denarius MooreOAK14135360.0206.674.00371643.21129.733
Aaron MelletteBAL16154375.0289.337.00331751.5618.220
David WilsonNYK12126350.0227.333.6711981.8654.522
Dustin KellerMIA16163266.7-3-1.50-1.00211466.7942.922
Brandon TateCIN16156233.310.500.17351440.0925.735
Cecil ShortsJAX161610220.0126.001.20271037.0518.519
Greg LittleCLE16169222.2199.502.11331339.4824.228
Giovani BernardCIN161622100.0199.509.50251768.0728.022
Robert WoodsBUF14146233.3105.001.67352057.11337.138
C.J. SpillerBUF16102150.000.000.00191473.7631.624
Alfred MorrisWAS16154125.033.000.759666.7333.322
Dwayne BoweNJY1615200.000.000.00502652.01836.054
Torrey SmithBAL164600.000.000.00371951.4616.232
Jayce ConwayOAK158300.000.000.00341852.9823.525

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Dexter McClusterKCY1611563596.403070423.50
Mark HarrisCAR160524067.8047819.50
David LosmanDET154493046.20000.00
Bilal PowellNJY1634847910.01000.00
Steven JacksonATL1604752711.21410325.80
Michael JenkinsNED166462575.60000.00
Darrin JenkinsBAL160453808.41000.00
Golden TateSEA1614444210.002042121.10
Kyle WilliamsSFO163442986.80000.00
Usama YoungOAK167412917.10000.00
Dimitri PattersonMIA1414392336.0023517.50
Morris ClaiborneDAL16163948112.31000.00
Darren SprolesNOS13133742511.512150023.80
Johnathan JosephHOU16163747212.80000.00
Tim JenningsCHI1616363409.40000.00
John WendlingARI140342156.301022522.50
Greg LittleCLE1616342818.3035618.70
Champ BaileyDEN16163434910.30000.00
Julian PoseyNYK130331614.903266520.80
Malcom FloydSDO14143337711.40000.00
Damian WilliamsTEN160322176.80721931.31
James JonesGBY14123136611.801538325.50
Johnthan BanksBUF163312568.301125523.20
Donald BrownIND1112732111.90825331.60
Markus WheatonPIT1310271565.80512424.80
Zac StacySTL16026973.70000.00
Leon HallCIN1282429012.111649631.01
Terence NewmanCIN1616241747.30000.00
Jerome MurphyWAS10024974.00000.00
Nate BurlesonMIA15113217.002456223.40
DeSean JacksonPHI1615155.003389027.00
Don CooperTEN14711212.002760622.40
Tyvon BranchOAK169000.003689824.90
Matt GiordanoSTL1616000.003279925.00
Mario ManninghamSFO161000.003072824.30
Austin RauchWAS161000.002656921.90
Domenik HixonCAR1612000.002570028.01
Josh BoyceNED1615000.002559223.70
Alshon JefferyCHI163000.002557723.10
Eric DeckerDEN160000.002455923.30

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Randy BullockHOU160404981.650111861.11333.33939100.0
Matt BryantATL160374386.050121866.71616.73030100.0
Rian LindellTBY160374386.060152171.44757.12828100.0
Mason CrosbyGBY160364285.754131681.333100.0424495.5
Nick FolkNJY160343889.552151883.355100.02626100.0
Alex HeneryPHI160344182.95491560.01250.02828100.0
Sebastian JanikowskiOAK160334376.757182669.291464.32121100.0
Stephen GostkowskiNED160333886.857101471.42366.73636100.0
Shayne GrahamCLE160323397.058141593.322100.0293096.7
Dan BaileyDAL160323786.5474757.1000.0444597.8
Phil DawsonSFO160313491.251111291.722100.03535100.0
Robbie GouldCHI160313979.55391752.93560.03737100.0
Josh ScobeeJAX160313979.55691656.32633.3272896.4
Adam VinatieriIND160303488.24871163.6000.03131100.0
Garrett HartleyNOS160304075.05781553.32728.62424100.0
Darren GonsalvesSEA160303976.957122157.13650.04141100.0
Eddy CarmonaBAL160293485.350101471.41250.01616100.0
David AkersDET160284168.358122254.581266.72323100.0
Gary RodgersSDO160283580.048142070.0010.02727100.0
Donald CassidyPIT160272993.14444100.0000.02121100.0
Josh BrownNYK160263281.3466966.7000.0363797.3
Matt PraterDEN160263086.74991275.0010.0454795.7
Greg ZuerleinSTL160263672.252182766.766100.02020100.0
Ryan SuccopKCY160253278.15371353.82450.0181994.7
Caleb SturgisMIA160253571.451132065.01616.71616100.0
Austin SignorCAR160242885.7525862.522100.04141100.0
Rob BironasTEN160232979.3565955.63475.03333100.0
Dan CarpenterBUF160212875.05491656.351050.0293096.7
John PotterWAS160192867.9456966.7000.0242596.0
Mike NugentCIN1601818100.04788100.0000.02626100.0
Graham GanoARI160182864.34441136.4010.02828100.0
Blair WalshMIN110152171.44751050.0030.02525100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Dustin ColquittKCY160131632248.3534740.86748
Sam KochBAL160128598146.7516340.37142
Kevin HuberCIN160126560744.5486738.66843
Brandon FieldsMIA160122549445.0468538.46543
Ryker ReevesPIT160114538847.3457340.16648
Donnie JonesPHI160105528950.4404538.56833
Sam MartinDET160107524349.0443441.46446
Dave ZastudilARI160113518345.9434538.56928
Lorenzo JohnstonWAS160117513443.9439137.56935
Harrison LynnIND160116513444.3439837.96939
Pat McAfeeOAK140104505548.6428741.26535
Shawn PowellBUF160116505443.6433737.46741
Britton ColquittDEN160101502549.8411440.76836
Jeff LockeMIN160101501549.7436043.27145
Johnny HekkerSTL160112497444.4440239.36734
Brad NortmanCAR160103492347.8418740.77042
Matt BosherATL160103491847.7409539.86542
Josiah BerryCLE160109488644.8415938.26540
Bryan AngerJAX16096480350.0411042.86947
Thomas MorsteadNOS16094467849.8403742.97443
Ryan QuigleyNJY160102458945.0386337.96338
Cole GrassleySEA16098440945.0375238.36936
Brett KernTEN160100431843.2388338.85937
Adam PodleshCHI16090413946.0348838.86730
Ike EricksonNED16096412943.0343735.86232
Andy LeeSFO16085395946.6330938.96938
Chris JonesDAL16088392744.6333637.96526
Steve WeatherfordNYK16087385544.3312135.96334
Chas HenryTBY16086385244.8331138.56737
Shane LechlerHOU16066314647.7277942.17116
Sam SitzSDO9057253844.5217438.16918
Brian MoormanGBY9043183342.6158036.76415
Tim MasthayGBY7041181944.4156938.36513
Mike ScifresSDO7039149238.3132233.95213
Chris KluweOAK201777545.668740.4755

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Stephen TullochDET1616159462.01504585501.520.5
David HarrisNJY1616136230.00204315980.315.5
Brian CushingHOU1616136302.01053995530.517.6
Mason FosterTBY1616132354.03004595371.317.2
Eric WeddleSDO1616121270.00004306110.014.2
Eric BerryKCY1616117550.00004875650.016.3
Kaluka MaiavaOAK1614115421.51403895861.116.3
Mark BarronBUF1616115322.00004645330.414.9
James LaurinaitisSTL1616112390.00004425400.015.4
Bobby WagnerSEA1616112253.52324305661.514.1
Luke KuechlyCAR1616110412.51404405021.516.3
Paul PoslusznyJAX1616109481.50204415120.716.6
Curtis LoftonNOS1616109440.00105244650.215.5
Jamie CollinsNED1616109321.00003775010.216.2
Pat AngererIND1616107370.00004165180.015.4
Dawan LandryNJY1616105290.00004316050.012.9
Jameel McClainBAL1616105382.50004815720.413.8
Reshad JonesMIA1616105402.00104695810.514.0
T.J. WardCLE1616104311.00103695970.314.1
Rey MaualugaCIN1616104470.00424975590.714.3
Justin HoustonKCY1616104231.001384945532.512.2
Nate AllenPHI1616103471.00004076350.214.5
Kenny VaccaroNOS1616102320.00005254710.013.5
Taylor MaysCIN1616101310.00204995710.412.3
Dashon GoldsonDET161699332.50004385710.413.3
Earl ThomasSEA161698370.00204315880.313.2
Matt ElamBAL161697411.00004795540.213.5
Jamarca SanfordMIN161496201.50004536000.311.2
Clay MatthewsGBY1616962812.0112143486623.813.5
Lawrence TimmonsPIT161696244.01114135081.213.5
Sean LeeDAL141492271.00313145310.814.2
DeMeco RyansPHI141490410.01013545420.214.6
Brandon GrahamPHI161690295.00803926042.212.4
NaVorro BowmanSFO161689311.50004054650.314.0
Harrison SmithMIN161389271.00104235790.311.7
A.J. HawkGBY161688171.00103396440.310.8
Derrick JohnsonKCY161286231.02213843821.314.4
Kiko AlonsoBUF161686312.01004464850.612.8
Patrick WillisSFO161685287.581654154966.413.2
Tom ZbikowskiCHI161684342.00203485990.712.7
Adrian WilsonNED141483360.00003224180.016.1
Calvin PaceNJY161683331.00603795001.413.3
Jon BeasonNYK161683231.50303484740.913.1
Nate IrvingDEN161683291.50403656220.911.5
Phillip ThomasWAS161283190.00003145070.012.4
Terrell SuggsBAL1616821710.51204545112.611.3
Antoine BetheaIND161682260.00004215620.011.0
Daryl WashingtonARI16981252.00212953071.317.9
Michael GriffinTEN161680260.00004885810.09.9
J.J. WilcoxDAL161680242.00003676400.310.5
London FletcherWAS161679303.01403635571.412.2
Chad GreenwayMIN151579134.54404205482.310.0
Charles GodfreyCAR161679310.01004445190.211.4
Brian BanksATL161678293.50413484901.513.2
Bernard PollardTEN111077240.00003283680.014.5
Rashad JohnsonARI161477331.00004234580.212.6
Koa MisiMIA161677242.00203674600.912.5
Matt GiordanoSTL161676280.00004585340.010.5
Russell AllenJAX161676250.01413784791.011.8
Morgan BurnettGBY161676381.00003466480.211.6
Danieal ManningHOU161675340.00003975500.011.5
Michael HuffBAL161675320.00104725560.210.4
Alec OgletreeSTL161675331.00303964870.812.3
Thomas DavisCAR161672220.00203263970.513.0
Corey GrahamBAL16167270.00004855610.07.6
Erin HendersonMIN161172201.00103584920.410.9
Darrell StuckeySDO161672161.00104186030.38.7
Colin McCarthyTEN161172230.00103273440.314.2
Ryan KerriganWAS161672244.51203535411.411.2
Ahmad BlackTBY161672301.50004345040.311.0
Morris ClaiborneDAL161672135.00303926411.28.7
John CyprienJAX161672351.01104895660.510.2
William GayPIT161671141.00004085120.29.3
Malcolm JenkinsNOS161671231.00205124770.69.6
Phillip AdamsOAK16971210.00002334540.013.4
Rahim MooreDEN161671240.50003946430.19.2
Miles BurrisOAK141470170.50303164340.811.7
Emmitt HanksPIT161070100.50003084050.111.3
Cortland FinneganSTL161669240.00004565460.09.3
Von MillerDEN151569273.52102915011.312.6
Tamba HaliKCY161668208.042254044627.411.1
Cory GreenwoodDET161368260.00003764340.011.6
Jairus ByrdBUF161668250.00004685320.09.3
Mark HerzlichNYK161668241.01203655200.810.5
Patrick PetersonARI151368170.00004364650.09.4
Nolan CarrollMIA161167260.00002814350.013.0
Chris HarrisDEN161667110.00103766200.27.8
Austin SpitlerMIA151066190.00102843240.314.0
Casey HaywardGBY161666230.00003476350.09.1
Charles TillmanCHI161665130.50003706310.17.8
Greg TolerCHI16665130.00001754480.012.5
Glover QuinDET151565161.00003785080.29.3
Manti Te'oSDO121265290.00003324370.012.2
Lance BriggsCHI161664284.00243105011.211.8
Aldon SmithSFO161664213.53513914722.410.3
Bryan ScottBUF161663245.00204474961.49.8
Gerald McCoyTBY161663215.05833554204.311.5
Jabaal SheardCLE1616571912.552353335197.810.4
Bjoern WernerIND1616571418.0821433545210.411.3
Jerod MayoNED1616561411.54343634145910.810.2
Jarvis JonesPIT161656239.501813874216.511.0
Dont'a HightowerNED161656177.01503424043.210.7
Peria JerryATL161654217.03612823994.012.0
Whitney MercilusHOU1616541510.021513524615.99.7
Cameron WakeMIA1616522613.54435046255710.99.0
Erik WaldenIND161152185.04743243864.110.6
Michael BennettSEA1616521813.562583995318.49.0
Anthony SpencerDAL1616511813.0721203415547.49.2
Ndamukong SuhDET161651145.021413264544.69.0
Kamerion WimbleyTEN161650187.051744485315.57.7
Chris LongSTL1616471412.5418184164937.08.1
Andre CarterOAK1616461213.5528113555488.57.9
Randy StarksMIA16164696.53603013784.19.1
Michael JohnsonCIN1616451713.5227263794299.99.3
Charles JohnsonCAR1616441515.5324273774299.99.2
Jonathan BabineauxCHI161643165.5424253125286.37.7
Justin SmithSFO161542139.0717103594527.37.9
Jerrell FreemanNJY151542186.542363334707.18.3
William GholstonTBY161642165.041414174954.66.9
Steven MeansTBY161641179.051934065026.67.4
Darnell DockettARI161639118.551504204436.46.8
Greg HardyCAR161639148.0516103514196.97.9
Jared AllenMIN141338108.5222243204497.27.3
Dion JordanMIA1616382211.531484184945.87.8
Justin TuckNYK161637107.042633555057.36.3
J.B. BishopWAS16737125.50522803762.88.3
Frostee RuckerARI1643676.03602662506.09.5
Ray McDonaldSFO161636106.02952793345.18.5
Everson GriffenMIN121236147.061343143946.68.1
Margus HuntCIN16103496.551513483797.06.8
DeMarcus WareDAL161633158.0616103385465.56.3
Alan BranchBUF16733105.521572843476.57.7
Terrance KnightonDEN161533215.041813145095.37.2
Jason HunterOAK161631118.551113084245.86.9
Mario WilliamsBUF10103195.00542002284.410.5
Cameron HeywardPIT16152985.03533153403.86.4
Malik JacksonDEN121229710.092172514439.06.6
Robert QuinnSTL1192987.531252373077.38.2
Osi UmenyioraATL151028175.051742753587.57.9
Brandon MebaneSEA161628245.50923464823.06.9
Vinny CurryPHI161627136.03922553704.97.4
Xavier GilesARI151327185.51202962952.98.5
Julius PeppersCHI161626196.0726152884957.96.5
Cliff AvrilSEA16132686.5215142643456.86.7
Kawann ShortCAR161626125.53602713314.47.2
Courtney UpshawBAL161325106.04813103115.86.6
Trent ColePHI101024105.52611592026.710.9
Antonio SmithHOU16162385.551132974115.25.2
B.J. RajiGBY161623106.041212524345.15.7
Jack CrawfordOAK1602036.51602093124.35.7
J.J. WattHOU12122075.5316141893257.56.3
Chandler JonesNED1621685.511002734253.94.2
Chris ClemonsSEA331315.5131629510.012.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Joe HadenCLE1616122092165259487.5
Casey HaywardGBY161681592184663586.0
Janoris JenkinsSTL1616874033852082.0
Antonio CromartieIND161671743164353485.5
Champ BaileyDEN161672933163464386.9
Jason McCourtyTEN161671983134558783.5
Chris HarrisDEN1616748094862081.4
Richard ShermanSEA151562254233556689.3
Desmond TrufantATL16136650162647389.7
Johnathan JosephHOU16166700113454584.5
Reshad JonesMIA1616668173258183.2
Troy PolamaluPIT1313695262843984.1
Kaluka MaiavaOAK16146131144258679.8
Morgan BurnettGBY16165410233964886.8
D.J. HaydenOAK16165641213766886.4
Kareem JacksonHOU16165961173555286.0
Nate AllenPHI16165390142863585.9
Lardarius WebbBAL15155621134151682.8
Eric WeddleSDO16165180133761183.6
Cassius VaughnWAS16165510124956080.5
Carlos RogersSFO16165821123950882.8
Jairus ByrdBUF161651253112953284.9
Thomas DeCoudATL1613551182852883.8
Kyle ArringtonNED1616550174151480.1
Asante SamuelBUF16164841214453084.7
Mark BarronBUF16164150203353387.0
Brandon BoykinPHI16164440184858382.4
Stephon GilmoreBUF16164380173652384.9
Tim JenningsCHI16164501164362882.6
Charles TillmanCHI16164730115063179.3
Harrison SmithMIN16134471114157981.1
London FletcherWAS161641171112755784.4
J.J. WilcoxDAL161641822103464082.4
Eric BerryKCY16164160103156582.9
Cortland FinneganSTL1616455095654676.5
Matt ElamBAL1616424082855482.8
Robert AlfordATL16164148273250581.4
Chris CookMIN1610420062438883.1
Lance BriggsCHI1616440053050181.0
Bobby WagnerSEA1616471135156675.3
Stephen TullochDET1616441015755072.7
Charles WoodsonOAK161631071204366383.3
Dee MillinerNJY15153762184353782.6
Michael GriffinTEN16163201173658183.8
Darrelle RevisTBY11931002173231986.6
Tarell BrownSFO16163481144049581.6
William MooreATL14143891141745188.3
Tramon WilliamsGBY16163130134966479.6
David HarrisNJY16163340126559875.3
Patrick RobinsonNOS14143320123842080.9
Dominique Rodgers-CromartieDEN165300123452882.3
Richard MarshallSDO16163430114260880.1
Dawan LandryNJY16163440113760581.2
Dunta RobinsonKCY16163461112647583.9
Rahim MooreDEN16163280104264379.9
Kyle WilsonIND1313330103340381.3
Sean LeeDAL1414334194153179.1
Paul PoslusznyJAX1616335093851279.8
Dashon GoldsonDET1616375193757180.3
Nate IrvingDEN1616319093462281.2
Eric ReidSFO1611314093442280.5
Antoine BetheaIND1616362192856282.4
Patrick PetersonARI1513361192846582.4
Alan BallJAX1613325084747876.5
Russell AllenJAX1616311084647976.8
William GayPIT16162390184051282.5
A.J. JeffersonMIN15132361174253481.6
Earl ThomasSEA16162571153058883.5
Corey GrahamBAL1616240144756179.1
Prince AmukamaraNYK16162370124155779.7
John CyprienJAX16162600122156684.4
Jamarca SanfordMIN16142320114360079.0
Justin HoustonKCY16162190114055379.5
Cary WilliamsPHI15112300113650180.2
Jamar TaylorMIA16162680113557080.7
Derek CoxSDO1616200104456678.2
Mike HarrisJAX1616290104455278.0
DeAngelo HallDAL16122570103853179.4
T.J. WardCLE1616200103459780.6
Kurt ColemanPHI14142170103352280.6
Rey MaualugaCIN16162801103055981.5
Rashean MathisDET16122101193348980.0
David BrutonDEN166211092747081.6
Brian CushingHOU161620084855376.2
Chris ConteCHI1616292182861081.2
Chimdi ChekwaOAK109241082236082.5
Brandon FlowersKCY1616100184454680.6
E.J. BiggersWAS1691431153943180.0
Leon McFaddenCLE16161130153857080.8
Josh RobinsonMIN1613100153061482.6
Josh BushDAL14131250133451480.7
Michael HuffBAL16161170123355680.7
Jerron McMillianGBY16131200123356780.7
Luke KuechlyCAR1616100123350280.5
Tom ZbikowskiCHI1616100113459980.2
Von MillerDEN15151150102750181.1
Brandon CarrDAL1212100102440881.8
Ryan ClarkPIT1510100101732084.4
Jayron HosleyNYK168111093340778.2
Chad GreenwayMIN151510084954875.0
Antonio AllenNJY161610083756078.0
T.J. McDonaldSTL1616154183753877.8
Bryan ScottBUF161616083149679.1
Jacob CutreraTBY161310081931882.2
Alterraun VernerTEN1616000213758082.6
Devin McCourtyNED1616000152852682.3
Pat AngererIND1616000133951878.5
Robert McClainDET1616000112652681.0
Alec OgletreeSTL1616000104148776.2
Jameel McClainBAL1616000103657278.3
NaVorro BowmanSFO1616000103546577.6
Malcolm JenkinsNOS1616000102947779.4
Jon BeasonNYK161600094247475.2
Jabari GreerNOS151500093343877.4
Kenny PhillipsPHI16200092025980.5
Kiko AlonsoBUF161600083248577.6
Bernard PollardTEN111000082936877.2
Charles GodfreyCAR161600082651979.5
Shamarko ThomasPIT16900082338879.6

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Ryan KalilCAR16165114535.2964101.562623.2
Chris MyersHOU16165513740.11325540.451526.6
Justin BlalockATL16164913336.8845150.849926.7
Mike IupatiSFO16164212334.1385321.560520.3
Geoff HangartnerCAR16164012232.8644091.063119.3
Joe StaleySFO16164311836.47105311.960719.4
Logan MankinsNED16164211636.21215830.246524.9
Max UngerSEA16163411629.3225750.346724.8
Kyle LongCHI16163111626.7225320.449523.4
Alex MackCLE16163211328.3145180.852321.6
Shelley SmithSTL16162711323.9355121.050422.4
Wade SmithHOU16165011145.0445540.751621.5
Nick MangoldIND16162810825.9265401.151021.2
Jermon BushrodCHI16163010827.8095301.749921.6
Bryan BulagaGBY16163810835.210105771.748222.4
Evan MathisPHI16162810626.4116820.140026.5
Ryan CladyDEN15154110638.7635720.538127.8
Hugh ThorntonIND16163010229.4355430.951020.0
Brad MeesterJAX16163710136.6735740.542223.9
John SullivanMIN15152710027.0134650.641224.3
Harvey DahlSTL1616239923.2155101.050419.6
Carl NicksTBY1616369936.4514990.244622.2
Duane BrownHOU1616429743.31365541.150819.1
Mike McGlynnIND1616199520.0075431.350918.7
Nate SolderNED1616319532.6455820.946120.6
Shawn LauvaoCLE1616339435.1095361.754517.2
Marshal YandaBAL1616289330.1566690.933028.2
Trent WilliamsWAS1616259127.5275821.245719.9
Jason PetersPHI1616359038.98116591.739622.7
Donald PennTBY1616208723.0095321.746118.9
Joe ThomasCLE1515388743.7764741.351716.8
Roberto GarzaCHI1616218624.4005260.048117.9
Russell OkungSEA1616308634.9565911.047318.2
Kraig UrbikBUF1616258529.4186071.342620.0
Maurkice PounceyPIT1616278531.8146250.643919.4
Jordan GrossCAR1414278432.1223140.655615.1
Mike PounceyMIA1616268231.7136080.541020.0
David BaasNYK1616268132.1347330.536822.0
Sebastian VollmerNED1616248129.6735820.546417.5
Amini SilatoluCAR1616288134.6024100.563012.9
Johnnie TroutmanSDO1616138016.3085801.444717.9
J.C. TretterGBY1616268032.5055780.947816.7
Jahri EvansNOS1616307938.0576781.035822.1
Kory LichtensteigerBUF1612317939.2444320.932324.5
Willie SmithOAK1616267932.9055420.945417.4
Matt KalilMIN1616297936.7155121.045417.4
Jonathan CooperARI1616267932.9096041.538420.6
William CampbellNJY1515207726.00104812.144317.4
Gerald GarciaNJY1616177722.1145030.847916.1
D'Brickashaw FergusonNJY1515237630.3294771.944717.0
Uche NwaneriJAX1616307639.5065971.043217.6
Andre SmithCIN1616167621.1386011.341918.1
Alex BooneSFO1616267534.7065331.160412.4
Tony BergstromOAK1613227429.7064421.438119.4
Kevin ZeitlerCIN1616287437.8135990.541617.8
Chris SneeNYK1616287338.4067420.837519.5
Austin HowardNJY1515157320.5144720.844416.4
Brian WintersNJY1616147219.4125060.448214.9
Anthony DavisSFO1616237132.4175361.360911.7
Nick HardwickSDO1616297041.4225840.344615.7
Clint BolingCIN1616227031.4265791.040817.2
David DeCastroPIT1616267037.11145812.441616.8
Travis FrederickDAL1616207028.6136720.436319.3
David StewartTEN1414286940.6174931.437018.6
Ty NsekheSTL1616156921.7085111.650413.7
John JerryMIA1313206929.0034900.632821.0
Mitchell SchwartzCLE1616176825.0195361.755212.3
Trevor RobinsonCIN1616286841.2055970.841816.3
Tyron SmithDAL1616236833.8216710.137218.3
Chance WarmackTEN1616176825.0235570.541416.4
Luke JoeckelJAX1414276839.7135240.637917.9
Rodger SaffoldSTL1616186726.9055151.050613.2
Ronald LearyDAL1616226732.8146650.636918.2
Cordy GlennBUF1616236734.3096071.542815.7
Scott WellsSTL1613166624.2063961.540916.1
Ramon FosterPIT1616226633.3126220.343015.3
Marshall NewhouseGBY1616156523.1245740.746114.1
Vladimir DucasseWAS1616206431.3035770.545714.0
Will MontgomeryWAS1616226334.9185841.445813.8
Josh LeRibeusSEA1616266341.3095911.547413.3
Brian SchwenkeTEN1616206331.7005570.041615.1
Jose ClemonsARI1614216333.3065461.133318.9
Anthony BasileATL1616136320.6055101.048013.1
Adam SnyderSFO1111216233.9053971.340115.5
Chris ChesterWAS1616196230.6166111.047013.2
Ryan WendellNED1616226235.5025830.346313.4
Andy LevitreTEN1616206232.3055650.941514.9
Stefen WisniewskiOAK1616136121.3055420.945613.4
Brandon BrooksHOU1414235939.0094671.943013.7
D.J. FlukerSDO1414235939.0244900.836016.4
Ryan HarrisATL1510135822.4063721.634616.8
Eric WoodBUF1616175829.3046100.742213.7
Dominic RaiolaDET1616125721.1156260.832717.4
Jonathan MartinMIA1616155726.3046000.740614.0
Khalif BarnesBUF1616165628.6096081.542713.1
J.D. WaltonDEN1515205635.7035480.536215.5
Anthony CastonzoIND1414115619.6014660.242613.1
Mike AdamsPIT1514205635.7275481.339014.4
Jeromey ClarySDO1615215538.2025530.441913.1
Jeremy ZuttahTBY161495516.4074571.539813.8
J.R. SweezySEA1614125521.8065181.242912.8
Troy Van PeltCAR1616235541.8064101.56178.9
Lex HilliardNJY1611155328.3102880.033615.8
Dan ConnollyNED1616225242.3045820.746111.3
Mackenzy BernadeauDAL1212155228.8124800.427419.0
Riley ReiffDET1614215240.40125642.128318.4
Anthony CollinsCIN1414195137.30125152.335714.3
Louis VasquezDEN1616255149.0296201.538913.1
Bobby MassieARI1616135125.52155952.537713.5
Eric KushKCY161695117.60107111.428318.0
Jeff AllenKCY1515145127.5066590.925520.0
Bryant McKinnieMIA1616115022.00116001.841012.2
David DiehlNYK1616205040.0087231.137413.4
Michael RoosTEN1616195038.01105581.841212.1
Davin JosephTBY1616125024.0055360.946010.9
Cameron BradfieldJAX1616225044.02165842.742411.8
Brandon FuscoMIN1413125024.0084381.836713.6
Menelik WatsonOAK1515125024.0175121.443811.4
Lane JohnsonPHI1616115022.0076811.040012.5
Zane BeadlesDEN1212224944.9424740.429416.7
Justin PughNYK1616204940.8057290.736313.5
Austin PasztorJAX1616194938.8185441.538512.7
Levi BrownPIT131384816.70154933.033314.4
Charlie JohnsonMIN1211144829.2263391.824819.4
Stan WightCHI1616114822.9035300.65029.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Randy BullockHOU160000001440015900.000.0
Mason CrosbyGBY160000001380015000.000.0
Matt BryantATL160000001220014100.000.0
Dan BaileyDAL160000001120014000.000.0
Rian LindellTBY160000001250013900.000.0
Stephen GostkowskiNED160000001180013500.000.0
Darren GonsalvesSEA160000001250013100.000.0
Robbie GouldCHI160000001250013000.000.0
Alex HeneryPHI160000001160013000.000.0
Phil DawsonSFO160000001170012800.000.0
Nick FolkNJY160000001160012800.000.0
Shayne GrahamCLE160000001090012500.000.0
Matt PraterDEN160000001170012300.000.0
Adam VinatieriIND160000001100012100.000.0
Sebastian JanikowskiOAK160000001130012000.000.0
Josh ScobeeJAX160000001130012000.000.0
Josh BrownNYK160000001110011400.000.0
Garrett HartleyNOS160000001090011400.000.0
Austin SignorCAR160000001100011300.000.0
Gary RodgersSDO160000001040011100.000.0
Maurice Jones-DrewJAX1616830001021801082209138.12675167.2
David AkersDET160000001050010700.000.0
Eddy CarmonaBAL16000000930010300.000.0
Rob BironasTEN160000001040010200.000.0
Donald CassidyPIT16000000930010200.000.0
Greg ZuerleinSTL1600000099009800.000.0
Ryan SuccopKCY1600000090009300.000.0
Dan CarpenterBUF1600000029009200.000.0
Caleb SturgisMIA1600000092009100.000.0
Percy HarvinSEA1613020007114084119174.4145791.1
Graham GanoARI1600000091008200.000.0
John PotterWAS1600000088008100.000.0
Mike NugentCIN1600000081008000.000.0
Adrian PetersonMIN131362001121120721438110.62017155.2
DeMarco MurrayDAL15154000022120721837122.51847123.1
Blair WalshMIN1100000069007000.000.0
Arian FosterHOU161510100241110661885117.81885117.8
Jacquizz RodgersATL161661011234611066136085.0136085.0
Santana MossCHI161600000110060116372.7116372.7
Ryan MathewsSDO161650000419054103864.9103864.9
Jonathan StewartCAR16222003156905495959.995959.9
Randall CobbGBY16150210179054133783.6139186.9
Frank GoreSFO1513800005881501696113.11696113.1
Ted GinnCAR1616000009815064640.464640.4
Robert Griffin IIIWAS1616920000804882551.682551.6
Larry FitzgeraldARI121232005114804880366.91303108.6
A.J. GreenCIN1613320000804891857.491857.4
Jacob HesterDEN16220014320804865440.965440.9
LeSean McCoyPHI13132000714980481538118.31757135.2
Brandon MarshallCHI16160000018048140087.5140087.5
Doug MartinOAK1614800041407042125978.7125978.7
DeAngelo WilliamsCAR161451001737042151894.9152795.4
Jonathan DwyerNJY13135000007042123895.2123895.2
Jamaal CharlesGBY16164100017042147392.1147392.1
Ryan WilliamsARI151332004194704281154.182154.7
Victor CruzNYK161421000267042145290.8145290.8
Andre BrownNYK16121005282704292257.692257.6
Demaryius ThomasDEN161621000177042116072.5118173.8
Trent RichardsonIND1515200011497042134889.9134889.9
Le'Veon BellPIT16162300187042106766.7106766.7
Ronnie HillmanDEN12121000352704271259.371259.3
Mike ThomasHOU16100000025704264440.364440.3
Isaiah PeadSTL16152000012613883852.483852.4
Alex GreenCLE151573000336036146597.7148198.7
Eddie LacyTEN1310400002603653541.253541.2
David WilsonNYK12123100016036117497.8118298.5
Aaron DobsonNED1615300000603686754.286754.2
Andre JohnsonHOU151520000506036106571.0106571.0
Wes WelkerDEN161612003141603692057.592057.5
Jason WittenDAL161610005123603684552.884552.8
Calvin JohnsonDET16161000016036123277.0123277.0
Steve JohnsonBUF16610002197603651932.451932.4
C.J. SpillerBUF1610100041076036121275.8121275.8
Sidney RiceSEA161600000126036134383.9134383.9
LeGarrette BlountNED160000005603649430.949430.9
Mark IngramNOS161000222122603658336.458336.4
Brian LeonardTBY1616910001850301634102.11637102.3
Reggie BushDET161582000135030116672.9116672.9
Andy DaltonCIN151562000050301137.51137.5
Giovani BernardCIN16166100005030144290.1144690.4
Colin KaepernickSFO1616410000503062939.362939.3
James JonesGBY141220003163503098870.61737124.1
Domenik HixonCAR161221012133503048430.3118474.0
Ben TateHOU16022006330503071244.573045.6
Vernon DavisSFO16151100093503045428.445428.4
Hakeem NicksNYK1616100000503092357.792357.7
Dez BryantDAL121211008104503070058.3109891.5
Terrance WilliamsDAL1616100002503068342.768342.7
Joseph RandleDAL1611000220503029318.329318.3
Greg JenningsMIN16150000051503086153.886153.8
Jordy NelsonGBY168010117216503075947.475947.4
Ramses BardenNYK163000112269503054033.854033.8
Deon ButlerSDO1640310034503058736.774646.6
Jerome FeltonMIN1613000110209503019011.919011.9
Jeremy MaclinPHI16150000083503061138.293958.7
Justin BlackmonJAX1616010000503071044.471444.6
DeAndre HopkinsHOU16160201161125030128680.4136085.0
Vincent JacksonTBY15150100034412693162.197364.9
Bilal PowellNJY163112003245402465540.9114271.4
Dexter McClusterKCY161161003289402476147.61826114.1
Alfred MorrisWAS161561002754024144390.2144390.2
Ryan FitzpatrickTEN1616500000402431219.531219.5
Shane VereenNED16145000173374024116072.5116072.5
Andre CaldwellDEN16930000129402457135.770143.8
Darrelle RevisTBY11920002146402400.093184.6
James StarksGBY16120005309402451232.051232.0
Robert TurbinSEA15112000020402480053.380053.3
Devery HendersonNJY13121200061402478960.779361.0
Michael BushCHI16011015286402441626.041626.0
Brandon TateCIN16151210013402470444.071644.8
Stedman BaileySTL1631000030402445728.645728.6
Antonio GatesSDO1616010114246402475046.975547.2
Shonn GreeneTEN6000015134402432454.032454.0
DeSean JacksonPHI161501000103402482251.41717107.3
Richard ShermanSEA151501023208402400.022515.0
Justin HunterTEN1514010000402484656.484656.4
Robert WoodsBUF1414000000402480157.280157.2
Wade DoyleMIN400000020002400.000.0
Marcus LattimoreSFO16311003152312055034.455034.4
Philip RiversSDO1616600000301829718.629718.6
Terrelle PryorOAK16156000037301831919.931919.9
Malcom FloydSDO141450012192301878255.9115982.8
Jay CutlerCHI1616430000301830218.930218.9
Matt ForteCHI16164000003018126078.8126078.8
Darrius Heyward-BeyIND16741104236301828617.998261.4
Tim TebowCLE22400000301812562.512562.5
Champ BaileyDEN161631014133301800.064240.1
Andre RobertsARI161631000107301863839.963839.9
Kevin WalterTEN14122000298301883459.683459.6
Owen MarecicCLE161321003254301831919.931919.9
Christine MichaelSEA1102000175301845441.345441.3
Keenan AllenSDO13920000149301854041.5109284.0
Robert MeachemNOS16161200042301886353.986353.9
Edmond GatesPIT16131000035301863839.963839.9
Jairus ByrdBUF16161000092301800.026316.4
Jermichael FinleyGBY161210000124301827917.427917.4
Rashard MendenhallARI1421000010301864345.964345.9
Knowshon MorenoDEN16111000014301852632.952632.9
Julio JonesATL11911003116301858353.069863.5
Kyle RudolphMIN161611001149301849130.749130.7
Travis BenjaminCLE1631100148301841726.141525.9
Josh BoyceNED161511005159301892657.9151894.9
Josh GordonCLE161611000453018119574.7143789.8
Lamar MillerMIA16910008127301862439.062439.0
Anquan BoldinSFO16140100380301872345.274646.6
Roddy WhiteATL1613000111245301876948.176948.1
Antonio CromartieIND161601013182301800.017410.9
Josh MorganCHI168010322165301835622.335622.3
Brandon MyersNYK161500002175301850231.450231.4
Mike TolbertCAR161500009244301824915.624915.6
Marshawn LynchSEA440100016301836691.5620155.0
Quinn JohnsonTEN161000006243301822013.822013.8
Jimmy GrahamNOS16160000082301870343.970343.9
Bruce MillerSFO151301014168301833122.133122.1
Jason McCourtyTEN16160102061301800.020312.7
Junior HemingwayNJY133000001301827921.527921.5
Deonte ThompsonBAL1610000058301843827.443827.4
T.Y. HiltonIND11110000016301861055.561055.5
Vick BallardIND16000013177301834521.634521.6
Montee BallDEN16000001423018976.1976.1
Stephen HillIND169010005301862038.862939.3
Cole MathewsNJY15300001151301819913.319913.3
Nate WashingtonTEN16700000114211431319.633821.1
Cam NewtonCAR16161310000201244627.944627.9
Darren SprolesNOS131380000141201279661.21721132.4
BenJarvus Green-EllisCIN16080008383201248430.378148.8
Kellen ClemensSTL1414600000201226118.626118.6
Michael JenkinsNED166520216363201249430.975146.9
Steven JacksonATL16040000184201227717.390756.7
Kevin KolbBUF87400000201215819.815819.8
Donald BrownIND11140016250201219918.177370.3
Kyle WilliamsSFO16340000189201225315.855134.4
Fred JacksonBUF165310014322201277148.277148.2
Nate BurlesonMIA151130004149201259839.9118178.7
Leon HallCIN128300113317201200.080467.0
Damian WilliamsTEN16031001193201230419.074046.3
Donte' StallworthWAS161220003174201247129.447129.4
Donnie AveryKCY161421000552012118273.9118273.9
LaRod Stephens-HowlingKCY13102001154201239130.139130.1
Marc AnthonyBAL16120001147201200.061438.4
Chris GivensSTL16162100038201268943.168943.1
Mikel LeshoureDET16021005256201238323.939024.4
Bryce BrownPHI13322004153201274056.975357.9
Aaron RodgersGBY1616100000201231919.931919.9
Chris JohnsonTEN11610007112201254049.158753.4
Ray RiceBAL16161000027201273345.873345.8
Tiquan UnderwoodTBY1191000052201234331.269262.9
Toby GerhartMIN143100011210201238527.538527.5
Jared CookSTL161611015197201239724.840325.2
Michael CrabtreeSFO1414120000201281758.481758.4
Kyle AdamsCHI160100001082012603.8603.8
Stevan RidleyNED16210015282201228617.928617.9
Matt BrownTBY1601000071201226916.826916.8
Johnathan FranklinGBY401000014201210827.010827.0
Saalim HakimNOS14121000020201261543.961543.9
Markus WheatonPIT131010001186201245735.273756.7
Eric PetersonBUF9111023104201210711.927130.1
Troy PolamaluPIT131300012105201200.0957.3
Terrance CopperATL14400017216201225918.525918.5
Owen DanielsHOU163010142332012694.3694.3
Emmanuel SandersPIT16140000133201298261.498261.4
Marques ColstonNOS16000002172201234521.634521.6
Matt WillisDET16400001194201238424.092958.1
Dwayne BoweNJY161502000112012111169.4111469.6
Tim TooneATL163000009201224815.524815.5
Brandon PettigrewDET16400031525920121308.11308.1
Danny AmendolaNED16401000196201241025.641025.6
Zach MillerCLE1600000113120121569.81569.8
Rashad JohnsonARI16140111031201200.0885.5
Garrett GrahamHOU161100000132201239724.839724.8
Pierre GarconWAS16140000022201242926.842926.8
Martellus BennettCHI16120100080201252432.852432.8
Mike WilliamsTBY16500007118201246328.946328.9
Riley CooperPHI310000018201210535.010535.0
Dwayne HarrisDAL16000003226201221113.221113.2
Stanley HaviliIND1610000122192012432.7432.7
Kealoha PilaresCAR1500101453201224216.124216.1
Armanti EdwardsCLE140010001752012956.8956.8
Kam ChancellorSEA1611000124233201200.0654.1
Phillip AdamsOAK1690311062201200.0865.4
Arrelious BennPHI1670100044201239924.939924.9
Kenny BrittGBY16100002162201224815.524815.5
Aldrick RobinsonWAS16110000041201250631.652032.5
Robert AlfordATL16160001033201200.01489.3
Roy HeluWAS160011019340201231319.638123.8
Henry HynoskiNYK161300002181201243427.143427.1
Chris ConteCHI16160110029201200.01247.8
Joe HadenCLE16160101052201200.020913.1
Rob GronkowskiNED161400009252201268142.668142.6
Josh BellamyKCY16300000132201238724.238724.2
Brian QuickSTL16400001151201242626.642626.6
T.J. GrahamBUF16140000035201265140.765140.7
Casey HaywardGBY16160101025201200.01599.9
Chris OwusuTBY151010001201245630.445830.5
Malik JacksonDEN12120322020201200.0524.3
D.J. HaydenOAK161601121178201200.01066.6
Ryan SwopeARI14200004155201231122.234024.3
J.J. WilcoxDAL16160101030201200.020212.6
Tavon AustinSTL139010000201249838.350138.5
A.J. KleinCAR16000011305201200.0352.2
Dee MillinerNJY15150100040201200.0916.1
Tony RiveraNED169000021252012372.3372.3
Aaron MelletteBAL161520000311845828.645828.6
Reggie WayneIND14121000019611892966.492966.4
Tarell BrownSFO1616020102710800.0483.0
Cecil ShortsJAX1616010001411851532.251532.2
Ryan BroylesDET1612010005211854434.055934.9
Matthew StaffordDET1616141000010619712.319712.3
Russell WilsonSEA1616100000010617010.617010.6
Sam BradfordKCY14147100001061188.41188.4
Dan OrlovskyTBY161561000310620412.820412.8
Alex SmithCLE161662000010633821.133821.1
Bo WhalenNOS7650000010617124.417124.4
Tim JenningsCHI16164102021510600.039024.4
Greg LittleCLE16164000012810666041.399762.3
Kerwynn WilliamsCLE12130000110620617.220617.2
Felix JonesPIT16020001535710659837.459837.4
Daniel ThomasMIA117200001110646242.046242.0
Rod StreaterOAK1632000119810620712.927917.4
Jeremy EbertJAX16021001430710635822.444527.8
Jarius WrightMIN14121002216106523.729220.9
Jordan TodmanJAX16020001174106734.6734.6
Cordarrelle PattersonMIN10820000810634534.534534.5
Rashean MathisDET1612200009910600.01318.2
Darrin JenkinsBAL1602000113410650.338524.1
Tony RomoDAL16161000001061267.91267.9
Jason AvantPHI1611000219610627116.945028.1
Lance MooreNOS8010002119106324.029136.4
Craig StevensTEN14111000018710615811.315811.3
Le'Ron McClainSDO1613100001411061499.31499.3
Scott ChandlerBUF16210006267106674.2674.2
Ahmad BradshawPHI14011012431610624417.424417.4
Marcus ThigpenMIA16011021436410630419.030419.0
Cedric PeermanMIN801000318810616620.816620.8
Erik LorigTBY16151100413010637823.638123.8
Alfonso SmithSEA1311000722610621016.221016.2
Darren McFaddenOAK16210001233510626416.526416.5
Shaun DraughnCLE1601200536910617310.822614.1
Rob HouslerARI761100410710614921.314921.3
Chris IvoryNJY13010006298106906.962948.4
Kendall HunterSFO1401000122851061047.41047.4
Torrey SmithBAL16410011219310672045.072045.0
Harrison SmithMIN1613100108910600.021613.5
Marcus DavisNJY1531100220010630620.442228.1
Morris ClaiborneDAL16161004011410600.048130.1
Zach ErtzPHI1614100008410642726.742726.7
Knile DavisKCY152110006710640927.340927.3
Vonta LeachBAL16910018247106966.0966.0
Kaden MacDowellNED1611000421610617510.917510.9
London FletcherWAS1616010308810600.01257.8
Charles WoodsonOAK1616010107010600.01348.4
Tom BradyNED16160000001061368.51368.5
Quentin JammerDEN1360101310610600.0806.2
Adrian WilsonNED1414010002810600.0453.2
Benjamin WatsonNOS160000152871061217.61217.6
Asante SamuelBUF16160101313610600.01167.3
Carlos RogersSFO1616020206410600.0825.1
Cameron WakeMIA1616021203710600.0241.5
Dunta RobinsonKCY1616000203710600.0462.9
Andrew EconomosTBY1600110012910600.0483.0
Heath MillerPIT16160000313010654033.854033.8
Courtney RobyMIN1560000215310629219.541427.6
Tony SchefflerDET850000410110618322.918322.9
Thomas DavisCAR1616010115010600.0382.4
Brian RobisonMIN167001203610600.000.0
Tamba HaliKCY1616031204910600.0150.9
Robert JamesATL167000001310600.0563.5
Paul SoliaiMIA1613021307110600.0241.5
A.J. HawkGBY1616010204510600.0885.5
John CarlsonMIN162000219272106654.1654.1
Miles AustinDAL1550000616910648732.552434.9
Antoine BetheaIND1616010305210600.0623.9
Dashon GoldsonDET1616000304010600.0754.7
Zach MillerTBY161010011270106694.3694.3
LaRon LandryIND1610000303310600.0442.8
Philip WheelerMIA165011107610600.0241.5
Pierre ThomasNOS16200002721061579.81579.8
Greg TolerCHI1660000433210600.0734.6
Michael GriffinTEN1616010004610600.0271.7
Terrell ThomasNYK1500000018310600.028719.1
Patrick WillisSFO1616011003010600.0291.8
Greg OlsenCAR16160100010410639324.639324.6
Jacob TammeDEN16120000214610634021.334021.3
Thomas DeCoudATL1613000107210600.0513.2
Steve SmithCAR16101013130410629318.329318.3
William MooreATL1414010301810600.0896.4
Dennis PittaBAL16150001517010622714.222714.2
Kellen DavisSEA1630000011510620412.820412.8
Lardarius WebbBAL1515010208210600.0694.6
Jalen ParmeleTEN1500000220410618212.118212.1
Fred DavisWAS16120000118110616310.216310.2
Glover QuinDET1515000103510600.0976.5
Dwight LoweryJAX1212000124710600.0685.7
Nick HaydenDAL161010001910600.0493.1
Brandon HughesPHI166000279410600.0201.3
Danny GorrerTBY1430000124410600.0564.0
Sean LeeDAL141400041117210600.0342.4
Chris PressleyCIN16130100417810617310.817310.8
Kyle ArringtonNED1616010103710600.0503.1
Dane FletcherDAL1611000018810600.0392.4
Austin SpitlerMIA1510000105710600.0432.9
Brandon LaFellPIT1600001514510621013.121013.1
Koa MisiMIA1616000103710600.0211.3
Rey MaualugaCIN1616010104610600.0865.4
Jorvorskie LaneMIA1030000713710611711.711711.7
Eric DeckerDEN16000033035710628117.684052.5
Kaluka MaiavaOAK1614020409210600.01318.2
Tyson AlualuJAX1616011105110600.080.5
John ConnerNYK12000004154106625.2625.2
E.J. BiggersWAS1690100015210600.0432.7
Jamie McCoyPIT1200000075106171.4171.4
Jacoby FordOAK168000005410630919.330919.3
Brandon GibsonMIA2200000810611859.011859.0
Reshad JonesMIA1616010214410600.0684.3
Mike McNeillSTL161000002178106362.3362.3
A.J. JeffersonMIN15130002010710600.0362.4
Carlton MitchellTBY14100004192106302.1795.6
Kareem JacksonHOU1616000003010600.0966.0
Captain MunnerlynCAR1616020003110600.0311.9
Miles BurrisOAK1414000202410600.0725.1
Danny CoaleDAL163000008510620712.920712.9
Julius ThomasDEN16200002128106100.6100.6
Kurt ColemanPHI1414011102910600.0392.8
Teddy WilliamsATL14100001111061188.41188.4
Luke StockerTBY161010523265106875.4885.5
Allen BradfordNYK160000006810600.0171.1
Devon WylieKCY168010008010621913.721913.7
Coby FleenerIND148000031811061107.91107.9
DeMarcus Van DykePIT1613030009210600.01016.3
Keith TandyTBY1616000118910600.0744.6
Brandon WilliamsBAL160011002810600.0684.3
LaVon BrazillIND1610101212961061006.317010.6
Jamell FlemingJAX1614021116910600.0563.5
Earl ThomasSEA1616000203210600.0573.6
Robert BlantonMIN132000007710600.0614.7
Aldon SmithSFO1616000202610600.0322.0
Jeff LockeMIN1600000011400600.000.0
Marcus ForstonARI162011003510600.0251.6
A.J. JenkinsKCY10700000010624024.024024.0
Tommy StreeterBAL1300000017110614711.314711.3
Braden WilsonKCY140010016258106755.4856.1
Ricky WagnerBAL88011008010600.0131.6
Mark BarronBUF1616011303810600.0976.1
Joe AdamsMIA1413000004410649835.649835.6
Kevin DorseyGBY1620001318010616510.316510.3
Caleb McSurdyDAL165020206110600.0533.3
Dont'a HightowerNED16160111010210600.0744.6
Keshawn MartinHOU131000018010619414.937929.2
Bernard PierceBAL1600000314610649330.849330.8
Josh ChapmanIND1414011003310600.0473.4
Xavier RhodesMIN1430010620010600.000.0
Bobby WagnerSEA1616010103210600.0764.8
Jordan ReedWAS160010001831061398.71398.7
Patrick PetersonARI1513020206310600.0674.5
Antwon BlakePIT150000006210600.0312.1
Dontari PoeKCY1616021105410600.0613.8
Rufus JohnsonNOS165000008510600.0362.3
Barkevious MingoCLE1414011297910600.080.6
Cobi HamiltonCIN16302000210631119.431719.8
Marquise GoodwinBUF163000005610621813.626716.7
T.J. McDonaldSTL1616000003610600.0543.4
Levine ToiloloATL1260000211110615212.715212.7
Eric ReidSFO1611021103510600.01006.3
Kenny StillsNOS166010039310636422.837223.3
Kenbrell ThompkinsNED1600000055106633.9633.9
Corey SpencerARI161201005279106654.1694.3
Joseph LyonDET1690000418510620.120.1
Bryson KeanOAK161200000691061469.11469.1
Mickey GuthrieCAR160011107010600.040.3
Irving PalmerWAS1430000015910600.0141.0
Geoff FranksNJY16110200110710600.0593.7
Harvey HusseyNED163020109110600.0362.3
Byron AlamedaTEN1300000120610600.0292.2
Johnny FlanneryCLE50011001810600.0132.6
Andy LeeSFO160000008700300.000.0
Quintin DempsKCY160000102700200.000.0
Kenny PhillipsPHI1620000315300200.000.0
Chris CookMIN16100000011500200.0201.3
Hall DavisCLE9000020600200.000.0
Geno HayesJAX165000007700200.000.0
Von MillerDEN1515000002800200.0151.0
Stacy McGeeOAK1615000006100200.000.0
Alshon JefferyCHI163000011300121438.972045.0
Blaine GabbertJAX1615110000000019011.919011.9
Matt RyanATL1616910003700023514.723514.7
Carson PalmerARI13138100000001027.81027.8
Joe FlaccoBAL1616820000000825.1825.1
Kirk CousinsNJY16128100040001177.31177.3
Michael VickPHI111170000000020118.320118.3
Landry JonesPIT1656000029000372.3372.3
Zac StacySTL1606100828200036222.645928.7
Peyton ManningDEN151552000000027818.527818.5
Ronnie BrownSDO1605000528000071344.672245.1
David LosmanDET154510021850001318.743529.0
John WendlingARI1404000222300000.044031.4
Julian PoseyNYK1304000018700000.082663.5
Terence NewmanCIN16163200322700000.018711.7
Matt SchaubHOU1616310000000100.6100.6
Matt MooreMIA1653000035000372.3372.3
Christian PonderMIN1353000024000594.5594.5
Ryan TannehillMIA111130000000015514.115514.1
Golden TateSEA16130002203000794.994258.9
Denarius MooreOAK14133100320900068849.168849.1
Andrew LuckIND1515310000000936.2936.2
Marcus CooperKCY1643201016700000.01267.9
E.J. ManuelBUF10932000000070.770.7
Vince RutterSTL223000000007035.07035.0
Mark HarrisCAR1603000040200000.048430.3
Ryan ClarkPIT15102000922600000.0694.6
Eli ManningNYK1616210000000945.9945.9
George WilsonNOS1312000013300000.01179.0
Jason SnellingATL110200003100040336.640336.6
Johnathan JosephHOU16162001215400000.054233.9
Anthony FasanoKCY1611200001270001569.81569.8
Drew StantonARI1632000028000966.0966.0
Josh JohnsonCIN1402100018000110.8110.8
Marlon MooreMIA1022100112400021521.521521.5
Anthony McCoySEA1615200007000033821.133821.1
Matt BarkleyPHI8520000000070.970.9
Bradley DeRoyMIN32200001000289.3289.3
Don CooperTEN1472100417300000.062644.7
Drew BreesNOS101010000000014214.214214.2
Luke McCownNOS6010000000040.740.7
Jabari GreerNOS1515100008700000.0553.7
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT551000000006613.26613.2
Michael RobinsonSEA16141100613700022814.322814.3
Jeff KingARI138100001070001138.71138.7
Dimitri PattersonMIA14141103019400000.026819.1
Marcedes LewisJAX161611000970001509.41509.4
Jacoby JonesBAL1614110009800071244.588155.1
Danny WoodheadSDO1601100323100020.129118.2
Usama YoungOAK1671101012900000.029118.2
Brett SwainSEA1601000220500000.0372.3
Jordan ShipleyJAX601000079000274.532854.7
Jerome SimpsonMIN143100019900033023.636125.8
Aqib TalibNED1641100023100000.0865.4
Antoine CasonARI16161001219600000.031119.4
Ricky StanziJAX711000015000142.0142.0
Barry ChurchDAL16010001424000000.040725.4
Antonio BrownPIT2110000140003015.03015.0
Evan RodriguezBUF16141100517700039024.439024.4
Antonio AllenNJY16161101011800000.023714.8
Anthony ShermanKCY16911004210000654.1654.1
Leonard HankersonWAS1661200111700057836.157836.1
Austin DavisSTL40100000000205.0205.0
Tyler WilsonOAK2110000200000.000.0
Lance DunbarDAL16010007337000654.1654.1
Daryl RichardsonSTL3111000450003110.33110.3
Denard RobinsonJAX160100001600040425.340425.3
Chris ThompsonWAS16011003324700017911.218011.3
Brock OsweilerDEN5110000000081.681.6
Josh RobinsonMIN16131200012700000.047729.8
Jordan PalmerNJY84100000000334.1334.1
Jerald BriganceTBY31100000000165.3165.3
Randy StargellPIT431000000009223.09223.0
Wade LanderNYK63100002600015325.515325.5
Donald RexATL12210002137000322.7322.7
Luke SloneHOU1301001118000000.031824.5
Jayce ConwayOAK15811000100054336.254336.2
Tony GonzalezATL10100100315200038638.638638.6
Brad MeesterJAX161601000300000.000.0
Plaxico BurressARI142000001600032223.032223.0
Yeremiah BellARI1616010002400000.000.0
James HarrisonCIN1212010014100000.000.0
Ed ReedWAS15140100010600000.0453.0
Brett KeiselPIT1610100010800000.000.0
Andre CarterOAK1616020403100000.000.0
Dan KoppenDEN1610100210800000.090.6
Ryan PickettGBY1010010103100000.000.0
Julius PeppersCHI1616010002700000.070.4
Jordan GrossCAR141401000300000.000.0
Scott WellsSTL1613010002600000.000.0
Charles TillmanCHI16160100310800000.0734.6
Robert MathisIND157010019000000.000.0
Mike AdamsDEN55010011300000.000.0
Wade SmithHOU1616010018800000.000.0
Greg B. JonesHOU167010010285000895.6895.6
Dwan EdwardsCAR160010001800000.040.3
Darnell DockettARI1616010203300000.000.0
Harvey DahlSTL16160100314800000.000.0
Jarret JohnsonSDO1660101024800000.0150.9
Don MuhlbachDET1600100114800000.000.0
Chris MyersHOU161602000100000.000.0
Jonathan BabineauxCHI1616010003100000.000.0
Evan MathisPHI161602000000000.000.0
Karlos DansbyARI167010105600000.0251.6
Vince WilforkNED1515010102300000.000.0
Osi UmenyioraATL1510020102100000.090.6
Stephen PetermanNJY1610301614000000.090.6
Geoff HangartnerCAR16160100112900000.000.0
Jason HatcherDAL1616010003300000.000.0
D.J. WilliamsCHI1600100030300000.000.0
Joel DreessenDEN16001015279000241.5271.7
David StewartTEN141401000100000.000.0
Trent ColePHI1010010004300000.000.0
Terrell SuggsBAL1616010104800000.0161.0
Todd HerremansPHI16160100014600000.000.0
Matt GiordanoSTL16160001112400000.083051.9
Derrick JohnsonKCY1612010129600000.0130.8
Kevin BurnettOAK1670100114500000.000.0
Kevin VickersonDEN169010008800000.000.0
Jonathan ScottSFO1600100312000000.000.0
Johnny JollyGBY126010003000000.000.0
Tramon WilliamsGBY16160000112000000.029018.1
Justin TuckNYK16160104122300000.000.0
Chris CarrNOS910100211500000.000.0
Jeremy TruebloodATL158010005400000.0140.9
Kyle WilliamsBUF1616010203500000.0120.8
C.J. MosleyDET1611010005300000.090.6
Frostee RuckerARI164020108000000.000.0
Derek LandriTBY160010001300000.000.0
Daniel FellsSDO164000001670001016.31016.3
Fred EvansMIN166010203800000.050.3
Kamerion WimbleyTEN1616020003800000.000.0
Davin JosephTBY16160200112800000.000.0
Brodrick BunkleyNOS1600101010200000.000.0
D'Brickashaw FergusonNJY151501000400000.000.0
Randy StarksMIA1616010205900000.080.5
Justin BlalockATL161601000200000.000.0
Doug FreeDAL1414010019700000.000.0
Nick MangoldIND161601000100000.000.0
Brandon MeriweatherWAS124020149900000.0171.4
Haloti NgataBAL1616010004900000.000.0
Anthony SpencerDAL1616030303900000.000.0
Parys HaralsonNOS1615010348800000.0452.8
Cortland FinneganSTL16160002015500000.01499.3
Santonio HolmesHOU16101004214000865.41096.8
Uche NwaneriJAX16160100113500000.000.0
Devin AromashoduCHI900100013300000.000.0
Mike DeVitoKCY1616020003300000.000.0
Delanie WalkerTEN1620000122610001026.41026.4
Peria JerryATL1616020303800000.000.0
Harry DouglasATL16000008136000633.947029.4
James CaseyPHI16301017252000825.1825.1
Dustin KellerMIA16160000212600042126.342126.3
Sebastian VollmerNED161601000000000.000.0
Paul PoslusznyJAX1616020305100000.0452.8
LaMarr WoodleyPIT16160102019600000.000.0
Branden AlbertWAS108010001300000.000.0
Isaac RedmanNOS16003004383000633.9633.9
Domata PekoCIN1614020007900000.0150.9
William GayPIT16160002216100000.023614.8
Stephen TullochDET1616010804800000.0472.9
Eric WeddleSDO1616010016000000.0181.1
Jon BeasonNYK1616020205600000.000.0
Brandon MebaneSEA1616010005600000.000.0
Mario WilliamsBUF1010010102400000.000.0
Ryan HarrisATL1510010004500000.000.0
Mike JenkinsOAK1410100020600000.0130.9
Chris LongSTL1616010308300000.000.0
Ryan KalilCAR161601000200000.000.0
Tyler PolumbusKCY1616010005100000.000.0
Corey HilliardDET1612010004800000.000.0
Tom ZbikowskiCHI16160003210500000.017410.9
Cory GreenwoodDET1613010219500000.000.0
Craig DahlSFO1414010118800000.000.0
Fili MoalaIND160010006300000.000.0
Marcel ReeceOAK550100584000275.4275.4
Hebron FangupoPIT150020002500000.000.0
Eric WrightSFO1610100229700000.017410.9
Jameel McClainBAL1616020404000000.060.4
Marcus BenardARI80010103900000.000.0
Akeem JordanKCY33020008500000.072.3
Erik WaldenIND1611010109500000.060.4
Jamarca SanfordMIN1614010109700000.0372.3
Davone BessCLE6000000740009716.29716.2
King DunlapSDO166020008200000.000.0
Chris ClemonsMIA1212020113300000.0231.9
Demar DotsonTBY168010027000000.000.0
Ty NsekheSTL161601000000000.000.0
Dan ConnorNYK1600100016900000.000.0
Tom CrabtreeTBY16160000215000019912.419912.4
Selvish CapersNYK1680100111900000.000.0
Charles GodfreyCAR1616010005000000.0140.9
Alex MackCLE161602000100000.000.0
Mackenzy BernadeauDAL1212010018900000.000.0
Ramon FosterPIT1616010002500000.000.0
Trevard LindleyPHI50010017800000.000.0
Jerod MayoNED16160206117000000.000.0
Tim JamisonHOU164010008900000.000.0
Jed CollinsNOS1610020172360001489.31489.3
Ryan WendellNED161601000000000.000.0
Andrew HawkinsCIN161020002470001388.61388.6
Dominique Rodgers-CromartieDEN1650000333500000.01338.3
Trindon HollidayDEN160000051870001026.41026.4
Jerrell FreemanNJY1515030304000000.000.0
Russell AllenJAX1616010103900000.0110.7
Armond SmithCAR11001003238000302.7302.7
Clay MatthewsGBY1616010202800000.090.6
A.Q. ShipleyBAL124010007600000.000.0
Mario ManninghamSFO1610000722400020012.592858.0
Michael OherBAL161602000300000.000.0
Mike WindtSDO1600200013100000.080.5
Jeremy ZuttahTBY1614010001500000.000.0
Josh SittonGBY5501000000000.000.0
John JerryMIA1313010015900000.000.0
Erin HendersonMIN1611010007300000.080.5
B.J. RajiGBY1616010003000000.000.0
Lavelle HawkinsSDO5200000160009619.29619.2
Jimmy WilsonMIA84010026600000.000.0
Troy KropogIND1210100010500000.000.0
Mike WallaceMIA4300000700016942.316942.3
Tony BergstromOAK1613010022900000.000.0
Derek HardmanDET1613010007400000.000.0
Matt ShaughnessyWAS93010001400000.050.6
Kyle NelsonSTL1600100014800000.070.4
Daryl WashingtonARI1690103012300000.000.0
Connor BarwinPHI1500100126300000.000.0
Jeremy HorneNYK1610000625600017010.618611.6
Willie SmithOAK161601000000000.000.0
Brian HartlineMIA90000011200009911.021223.6
Tyvon BranchOAK16901012327800000.089856.1
Chris GronkowskiSDO1400200150000100.7100.7
Jim DrayARI13201004174000957.31007.7
Chris MaragosSEA1690101013300000.000.0
Clinton McDonaldSEA1520100013600000.000.0
Ndamukong SuhDET1616010005100000.0291.8
Jerome MurphyWAS1000000012200000.0979.7
Brian CushingHOU1616010103300000.000.0
Pat AngererIND1616020203600000.0150.9
Ramon HarewoodBAL1360100111200000.000.0
Michael JohnsonCIN1616010005200000.000.0
Orlando ScandrickDAL1610100323500000.000.0
Ziggy HoodPIT1614020104100000.000.0
Sen'Derrick MarksJAX160020002500000.000.0
Brooks ReedHOU1612010004700000.000.0
Earl BennettCHI900100211200000.000.0
DeAndre LevyDET1511010008500000.000.0
O'Brien SchofieldSEA1600100437900000.000.0
Mike IupatiSFO1616010001800000.000.0
Shelley SmithSTL161603000000000.000.0
Kyle WilsonIND13130202814600000.0131.0
Alex CarringtonBUF166020108500000.000.0
Phil CostaDAL1660100212200000.000.0
Jeromy MilesBAL1510101714400000.000.0
Ed DicksonBAL16601002217000865.4865.4
Jimmy Saddler-McQueenDET150010002100000.000.0
Mark HerzlichNYK1616010003800000.0191.2
Jason PinkstonCLE1610100114200000.000.0
Patrick RobinsonNOS1414010103400000.0322.3
Cameron BradfieldJAX1616010008500000.000.0
David AusberryOAK163010041810001247.81247.8
Russell OkungSEA16160100411600000.000.0
Dominique FranksATL900100317700000.0161.8
Jalil BrownIND1600201018700000.000.0
Vladimir DucasseWAS16160200314300000.000.0
Bobby RaineyTBY1600100335000030.230.2
Shawn LauvaoCLE161601000100000.000.0
Jamar NewsomeMIA1240000011900035629.735629.7
David CarterARI150020101900000.0140.9
Kenrick EllisNJY1616020006900000.000.0
Jordan MillerGBY160010102400000.000.0
Craig RobertsonCLE1610010003600000.000.0
Bruce CarterDAL1614010005500000.050.3
Gerald McCoyTBY1616020106000000.0100.6
Kris DurhamDET1460000017700037626.937626.9
Brandon GrahamPHI1616010203500000.030.2
Phillip TaylorCLE1616010102500000.060.4
Perry Riley JrWAS97010102500000.000.0
Nate PotterARI168010006700000.000.0
Vontae DavisIND1615010009000000.0171.1
Joe LefegedIND1100100110700000.0111.0
Corey PetersATL139010014300000.000.0
Jermaine GreshamCIN16150000416600029418.429418.4
Andre HolmesNJY20000013100014874.014874.0
Nate IrvingDEN1616010003300000.0191.2
Robert McClainDET1616010005800000.0332.1
M.D. JenningsGBY1650102617400000.000.0
Jimmy SmithBAL161201032940400000.000.0
Anthony AllenBAL13001006283000171.3171.3
Danario AlexanderSDO1620200017800037923.737923.7
Jordan CameronCLE1616010009800021413.421413.4
Ryan KerriganWAS1616030104200000.0432.7
Jack CrawfordOAK1600101012100000.0100.6
D.J. WilliamsGBY161000031680001469.11469.1
Amini SilatoluCAR161603000000000.000.0
Doug BaldwinSEA162000003100028217.628217.6
Marshall NewhouseGBY1616010008700000.000.0
Allen ReisnerJAX16001001144000644.0644.0
Rhett EllisonMIN13002012207000-2-0.2-2-0.2
Terrance GanawaySTL1440000327200015711.215711.2
Anthony GaitorTBY14100202012100000.000.0
Janoris JenkinsSTL1616010104000000.0794.9
Eric BerryKCY1616010304000000.0161.0
Marvin AustinNYK1410010003500000.090.6
Mike HarrisJAX16160100012100000.017410.9
Derrick MorganTEN1616010103900000.000.0
Justin HoustonKCY1616010103700000.0191.2
Bryce HarrisNOS99010002600000.000.0
Kawann ShortCAR1616010004600000.060.4
Charles ClayMIA118000016500013412.213412.2
Jake BequetteNED70010005000000.040.6
Mason FosterTBY1616010304700000.0231.4
Phillip ThomasWAS1612010206200000.000.0
Bryan BulagaGBY1616010001900000.000.0
J.J. WattHOU1212020202200000.000.0
Gregory GatsonSDO1600100312800000.000.0
J.R. SweezySEA16140100313100000.000.0
Billy WinnCLE1414010102400000.000.0
Kyle WilberDAL160010009500000.000.0
Ronald LearyDAL1616010001700000.000.0
Patrick DiMarcoATL161402004173000945.9945.9
Josh ThomasCAR1660101410900000.020.1
Kheeston RandallCIN166010105100000.000.0
Clint BolingCIN161601000000000.000.0
Jabaal SheardCLE1616010202600000.000.0
Prince AmukamaraNYK1616010005300000.01388.6
Kelechi OsemeleBAL1520100214600000.000.0
Ben JonesHOU132010009400000.000.0
Matt KalilMIN161603000300000.000.0
Lamar HolmesATL166010019300000.0100.6
Cameron JordanNOS16160103013200000.000.0
Rodney HudsonKCY1600100115900000.080.5
K.J. WrightSEA1613010002500000.070.4
Mike PounceyMIA161601000100000.000.0
D.J. CampbellCAR1620100212800000.000.0
Chase ClementNYK162000062470001207.51207.5
Bobby MassieARI161601000300000.000.0
Josh BoydGBY150010002500000.0100.7
James-Michael JohnsonCLE1600201940500000.000.0
Eric KushKCY161601000000000.000.0
Jerico NelsonNOS121010003700000.090.8
Johnthan BanksBUF1630000019100000.051131.9
Travis KelceKCY13001008242000393.0393.0
Anthony DavisSFO161601000000000.000.0
Vinston PainterDEN161601000000000.000.0
Jarvis JonesPIT161603061313200000.090.6
Brandon ThompsonCIN162010005600000.090.6
Muhammad WilkersonNJY1616010108800000.000.0
Dre KirkpatrickCIN730102117400000.000.0
Dallas ThomasMIA103010026500000.050.5
Kendall WrightTEN1660000421800033520.943126.9
Cyrus GrayKCY800100081000729.0729.0
Michael FloydARI1440000412500049635.449635.4
Ahmad BlackTBY16160100012500000.000.0
Star LotuleleiCAR16140102114800000.090.6
Bennie LoganPHI1616020007400000.000.0
Trumaine JohnsonSTL900000012100000.011512.8
Jeff AllenKCY151501000000000.000.0
Jeff BacaMIN1620100011000000.000.0
Brandon HarrisHOU164010005100000.000.0
Brice ButlerOAK1600100164000301.9301.9
Jermaine KearseSEA12001004209000151.3151.3
Dwayne AllenIND135000019000018414.218414.2
Dion JordanMIA1616010303300000.000.0
Sanders CommingsKCY16401002246100000.000.0
Kevin ZeitlerCIN16160100213500000.000.0
Greg ChildsMIN30010003400093.0155.0
Marvin JonesCIN700100058000476.7476.7
Tahir WhiteheadDET1400102027200000.000.0
Sammy BrownSTL50010002100000.000.0
Jerel WorthyGBY1620100012200000.000.0
Jamie CollinsNED1616010203500000.000.0
Lane JohnsonPHI161601000000000.000.0
Trevor RobinsonCIN161601000000000.000.0
Sam MontgomeryHOU16001001636200000.000.0
Vance McDonaldSFO16201001177000825.1825.1
Arthur BrownBAL164020204000000.000.0
Nico JohnsonKCY16101062727200000.090.6
Earl WatfordARI1101000800000.000.0
Rex BurkheadCIN15001001107000191.3191.3
Brandon BoykinPHI1616010203800000.0442.8
Whitney MercilusHOU1616010204000000.0100.6
Kiko AlonsoBUF1616030303800000.000.0
Montori HughesIND1311010106800000.090.7
Bjoern WernerIND1616030503300000.0201.3
Tommy BohanonWAS15800008208000996.6996.6
Desmond TrufantATL16130100317000000.0654.1
Jamar TaylorMIA1616010203600000.0784.9
Leon McFaddenCLE1616010002000000.0130.8
Emmanuel AchoPHI152010005400000.0120.8
Austin PasztorJAX161601000000000.000.0
Kevin MinterARI1680101421300000.0332.1
Brandon McGeeSTL1600100124700000.0150.9
Michael BrockersSTL1616010104000000.000.0
Darius SlayDET1413010005100000.000.0
Manti Te'oSDO12120102213400000.020.2
Orson CharlesCIN16301004246000724.5724.5
J.C. TretterGBY1616010004100000.000.0
Dion SimsMIA162000001290001106.91106.9
Travis FrederickDAL161601002900000.000.0
Luke KuechlyCAR1616010003200000.000.0
Jordan PoyerCLE1680100124100000.0181.1
Shawn WilliamsCIN1680000226700000.01006.3
Stepfan TaylorARI121000152300001099.11099.1
Larry WarfordDET1212030026900000.000.0
Brian WintersNJY161602000000000.000.0
William GholstonTBY1616010104400000.060.4
Matt ElamBAL1616010203700000.0241.5
Michael BowieSEA1612020003800000.000.0
Alec OgletreeSTL1616010004000000.0201.3
Ace SandersJAX160000007400016810.516810.5
Akeem SpenceTBY1614010105900000.0100.6
Johnathan HankinsNYK166010003200000.000.0
Sharrif FloydMIN169010006500000.050.3
Paul FanaikaARI15140200213100000.000.0
Eric WinstonARI135010006600000.000.0
Jayson DiMancheCIN160010001400000.0110.7
Joseph FauriaDET16401004217000674.2674.2
LaAdrian WaddleDET166010018600000.000.0
Nick BarnettWAS50010005600000.0163.2
Jermaine StephensSFO120010004100000.000.0
Lionel YatesBUF160010004300000.000.0
Xavier GilesARI1513030305600000.000.0
Cedric SimsOAK161010106900000.0161.0
Cobwebs CopelandPIT900000262000121.319121.2
Darnell MeierPIT1590101489000110.7110.7
Benjamin WestbrookNJY124000071370001068.81068.8
Norm BradfordSTL160000031780001006.31006.3
Austin RauchWAS16100007218000523.362138.8
Blake ProcheloOAK1600100216400000.000.0
Louie BlanchardOAK16110100416400000.000.0
Stan WightCHI1616010026300000.000.0
Troy Van PeltCAR161601000000000.000.0
Duane CrutcherNJY121020008000000.000.0
Charles WoodenWAS158010006600000.000.0
Phillip AlumbaughPIT166010003500000.000.0
Rob GlosterTEN1610100011400000.000.0
Aidan RandleIND162010202500000.000.0
Ernie CarlosSTL160010008300000.000.0
Zander RidgeNJY130010005500000.000.0
Randall BakerIND160010008100000.000.0
Norman LakeNED1600301022600000.000.0
Abraham HansenBUF94010004600000.000.0
Kelvin KennedyNJY16502022430300000.000.0
Myron JacksonBUF50000004100000.011022.0
Horace SpringerDET1600400019800000.0120.8
J.C. KellyCAR1616010202900000.0181.1
Jameson BurkeNJY1500102616000000.0161.1

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software